IOOF-HALE
Surname First, Middle, Maiden Date
AKINS Etta Stumpe 29 May 1897-24 Nov 1915
ALEXANDER* George Charles 1907 -1930
ALEXANDER* Orin Ivan 6 Dec 1903-28 Oct 1918
ALEXANDER Susan J VanBuskirk 1885-1912
BANTA Emory G
BANTA Frances "Fannie" 1890-1907
BANTA Frank E 1888-11 Nov 1902
BANTA George E 1853-1945
BANTA Laura A 1861-1935
BANTA WildaV 14-May-05
BARBER* Charlotte G King 1884-1973
BARBER William Chancey 1878-1967
BARBER William G (inf) 4-Mar-16
BATES* Mary Ann 1923
BRUCE Nancy 1827 -25 Mar 1909
BERTRAM Rose 1926
CARMACK Marvin Keith 10 Sep 1923-13 Dec 1978
CLARK Daniel Clarence 14 Jan 1917-24 Jan 2001
CLARK Sarah E 16 Mar 1918-3 Sep 1970
CORWIN* Augusta A Banta 1885-1957
CORWIN* Frank J 1883-1950
CORWIN Frederick H 1958
CORWIN* John Francis 1851-1921
CORWIN Sara Margaret Cook 1864-1942
CORWIN* Perry Allen 1888-1968
EADES inf 1922
EADES* Jesse Alvado 2 Oct 1874-18 Jun 1943
EADES Lila 1921
EADES Margaret Johnson 30 Dec 1889-Jul 1940
EADES Viola 24-Oct-22
EADES William Joseph "Joe" 24 Ju11878-9 Jan 1925
ENTEMAN* Eliza A 13-Nov-16
ENTEMAN George 1915
ENTEMAN George F 1874-1946
ENTEMAN J F 1848-1926
ENTRIKIN DWayne 1892-1973
ENTRIKIN* Irene Wright 1902-1959
ENTRIKIN l Maxwell (inf) 30-Sep-21
EVANS* Susan Elizabeth 10 Jun 1851-26 Mar 1912
FARIS Ernest Detmer 1 Apr 1907-17 Aug 1971
FOLCK Joseph W 1902-1962
FULGHAM Averille E (inf) 1917
GARDNER* Ray l 29 Aug 1888-5 Dee 1923
GARDNER Shirley Rae 1923-1928
GilLILAND* Jesse W 1899-1957
GilLILAND John Jacob 1872-1928
GilLILAND* John Robert 1904-1938
GilLILAND Pearl 1892-1915
GilLILAND Raymond V 1928-1997
GilLILAND SA 1872-1941
GilLILAND Theresa Hinton 1902-1993
GilLILAND Winona 1909-1974
GREEN* Frederick Henry 1958
GREEN Frederick l 1838-19 Nov 1901
GREEN Josephine Robbins 1870-1944
HALE Minerva 2 Aug 1849-19 Oct 1892
HALE Orla 1871-1931
HALE* William Simpson 15 Mar 1850-Aug 1923
HINTON* Claude Livingston 25 Jan 1874-Ju11954
HINTON Irena T 1883-5Ju11954
HINTON* Joseph Jones 1882-1958
HORNEY Erwin H 1913-2001
HORNEY* Euretta Peck 1884-1961
HORNEY* Judith Kay 29 Oct 1946-19 Sep 1985
HORNEY* LaMonte 1882-1970
HUNTER baby boy 1912
HUNTER WiliiamR 17 Oct 1877-18 Dee 1917
JACOBSON John C E 9 Sep 1903-27 Apr 1912
KAAS* Mary Esther Sneed, Gardner 1893-1944
KAAS* N C B "Chris" 7 Jun 1875-28 Apr 1956
KIDDER* Percy 1909
LEFLER Isaac 1909
LOUCKS Mrs George 20-Jan-02
MADDOX* Emma May "Peggy" Eades 6 Dee 1884-30 May 1926
MASON Edwin Darphy 9-Feb-16
MCDANIEL Zelia 1909-1981
MEAD Matthew Richard 1913
MILLER* William Henry 5 Ju11851-May 1924
MOORE Carl T 13 May 1910-11 Jan 1974
NANCE Robert F 17 Nov 1932-23 Mar 1933
NANCE* Sabe Edward 25 May 1908-18 Dee 1973
NANCE Viola A Wasmundt 1908-1999
PECK* Elvira Naoma 2 Nov 1914-15 Feb 1917
PECK Everett Leon 24 Jan 1907-11 Feb 1908
PECK Floria 1917
PECK Frances R 1880-1957
PECK Lee 0 1879-1973
PECK* Rilda E 1909-1921
RAMSOWER Sing 11 Feb 1906-19 Jun 1914
RAMSOWER WG 1864-1923
RICE inf 1950s
RICHARDS Elias S 1845-1927
ROBBINS Josephine Green 1870-1944
SCHULTZ Hugo Otto Freidrich "Fritz" 1856-1924
SNEED* John Thomas 1859-1931
STARNS William 1907
TUCKER John C 18 Mar 1845-25 Dee 1910
TUCKER Louisa C Hackler 11 Oct 1847-10Jun 1920
WALKER* Mary M 1860-1913
WALLACE* David H 1846-1 922
WALLACE Elizabeth Elenn 1852-1924
WASMUNDT Anna Claire 25 Feb 1913-20 Aug 1914
WASMUNDT* Carl F W Sep 1853-Feb 1922
WHITSETT Herbert Glenn 24 Nov 1909-27 Nov 1909
WILSON Learner A Clark 10 Apr 1847-10 Aug 1913
WILSON infants
WRIGHT Burgess L 27 Nov 1898-8 Jul 1959
WRIGHT Fannie H Green 5 Dee 1872-4 Jun 1951
WRIGHT* Laura 1897-1961
WRIGHT* Lewis M 12 May 1867-18 Nov 1924
YOUNG Kenneth 10 Jul 1913-4 Aug 1913