Mt Jefferson A-D
ABBE* Amanda Mae 1987
ABBE* Sharon L. Nartz 1943-1999
ADAMS Constance J 1930-1997
ADAMS Philip David 1943-1999
ADAMS* Wilburn A "Blackie" 1927-1977
ADKINS Harry V 1992
ALBERTSON Helen Harytella, Fortune 1905-1990
ALBERTSON Olen Harlan 1920-1993
ALBRECHT Elzina E. 1897-1988
ALBRECHT Milon Helmuth 1895-1954
ALEXANDER Alma 1984
ALEXANDER* Charles Raymond 1890-1974
ALEXANDER* Cora M. Brown 1879-1957
ALEXANDER* Cyrus Halbert 1972
ALEXANDER* Dorothy L Dayton 1925-2000
ALEXANDER Ernest W. 1903-1972
ALEXANDER* Irene Margaret Batey 1893-1983
ALFARO-CORTEZ Amaris (inf) 1992
ALIRE* Roy 1922-1989
ALLBEE* Nola Antonette Bates 1898-1969
ALLBEE* William Harold 1897 -1959
ALLEN Callie Williams 1912-1993
ALLEN* Connie L Mankin 1941-1997
ALLEN* Erville Ernest 1921-1977
ALLEY* Robert Franklin 1908-1977
ALONSO Pablo 1986
AMAN Edward 1993
AMES* Beverly June 1945-1956
AMES Marvin G. 1912-1981
ANDERBERG* Gloria Van Sloan 1923-1996
ANDERBERG Norman Wayne "Andy" 1924-2001
ANDERSON Billy Jack Jr 1955-1990
ANDERSON* Effie A Taylor 1875-1930
ANDERSON* J. C. "Andy" 1927-1979
ANDERSON Joseph Paul 1986
ANDERSON* Lisa Kay (inf) 1976
ANDERSON* Mildred Cure 1907 -1978
ANDERSON* Victor L. 1907 -1976
ANDRUS Hiram P. 1870-1970
ANDRUS Hulda M. 1883-1973
ANDRUS William 1923
APPLEBEE Dale 1973
APPLEGATE* Charles H. 1864-1939
ARMSTRONG Frank R 2001
ASH* Edna M. 1911-1971
ASH* Gem Ray 1888-1973
ASHLEY* Emmet Starlin 1902-1973
ASHLEY Glenn Alvin 1953-2001
ASHLEY* Lawrence Larkin 1907-1971
ASKWIG Doris E. Hedgespeth 1895-1978
ASKWIG* Lloyd N. 1902-1971
ATKINS Harry V 1912-1992
AVERY* Alexis K. Parkins 1969-1989
AYOTTE Joel Lee 1963
AYRES Lorraine Joyce 1911-1982
AYRES Tamara Sue 1954-1982
BABB Liala Erman 1907 -2000
BABB Maurice E. 1902-1984
BABCOCK* Norma Lenore 1894-1970
BACON Martha G 1912-1994
BADLEY David Wayne 1961
BAILEY* Albert Lynn 1959-1981
BAILEY Clyde Ivan 1911-1994
BAILEY John Wayne 1951-1992
BAIRD* Cecil Claude 1905-1978
BAIRD* Ruth Lois Carlat 1911-1972
BAKER* James 1912
BAKER John C 1987
BAKER* Patricia Kathryn Lena 1939-1998
BAKER* Paul Wallace 1906-1963
BAKER Wiliiam J. 1900-1951
BAKKE* Oswald Vernon 1911-1999
BALFOUR* Viletha Marie 1895-1960
BALL Angel 1998
BALLARD* Ace E 1893-1995
BANKS Alvin Bertram 1905-1994
BARBOUR Deborah Sue Lengele 1966-1982
BARGER* John Mathew 1917-2000
BARNES* Lloyd Cecil 1923-1996
BARNES* Margaret Martha, Carey 1908-1978
BARNES* Merrill Young 1900-1975
BARNES* Paul Numa 1924-1999
BARNES Verda Lucille 1920-2001
BARNES William B 1918-1983
BARNETT* Bryan Lawrence 1908-1962
BARNETT Frances P. 1898-1961
BARNEY* T D "Ted" 1944-1971
BARNEY Terry Gene (inf) 1960
BARTON Edith "Edie" 1907-1991
BARTON* James 1875-1943
BARTON James (baby of) 1918
BARTON lena 1914
BARTON* Vernell G. 1969
BASSETT Michael Gordon 1935-1962
BATES Drew Christopher 1964-1984
BAUER Leo John 1901-1994
BAXTER* Elizabeth 1898-1977
BAXTER* Ralph Charles 1894-1988
BAZE Tammy I. 1968
BEAN Wayne Gene Jr. 1956-1990
BEASLEY Bernice G Wheeler 1914-2001
BEASLEY* Eugene Forrest 1913-1974
BEASLEY* John D. 1907-1976
BEASLEY Mary Margaret Dale 1921-1991
BEASLEY Onan S Jr 1918-1995
BEASLEY* Robert Wilson 1915-1974
BECKER Cora 1981
BECKER Raymond M. 1899-1965
BECKMAN Lenora Williams 1908-1993
BEEHRLE* Frank 1956
BEEHRLE Paulene "Lana Olive" 1979
BELDEN* Doris Ann 1941-1996
BELTZ Clarise E. 1904-1985
BENDER Emory LaVerne 1999
BENDER Russell E. 1951-1986
BENSON* Cecil Gale 1919-1996
BENSON Cloyce Edward 1911-1994
BENSON* Terry C 1988
BENZEN Joan L 1920-1981
BERCY* Roberta Sweet 2000
BERGE Nettie Lois 1926-2001
BERGEN Erdith Adonis Franklin 1923-1991
BERGEN* Isaac 1982
BERGEN* Lesley Doyle 1900-1989
BERGEN* Rosa Dorothy 1898-1975
BERMAN Lavy Earl 1956-1981
BERRY Cynthia D Sturges 1915-1990
BERRY* Herschel Albert 1905-1983
BERTSCH* John H. 1913-1989
BEVINS Harold L 1909-1983
BICART Beulah Eunice 1911-2001
BICART* Ida Mae Knowles 1904-1971
BICART* Joe Leonard 1896-1974
BICART Leo A 1904-1981
BICART* Peter James 1910-1999
BICART* Thomas Paul 1917-1960
BIERLY* Amos Wilbur 1918-1975
BIERMAN Clarence 1910-2001
BIERMAN Lawrence 1995
BIERMAN Stella Melinda Hoffman 1913-1996
BIERMAN* William John 1908-1995
BILTEAU Anna Lee 1916-1995
BINDER* Bryce Kenneth 1934-1997
BINDER* Ina REICH 1913-1998
BINDER* Jacob Adolf "Jake" 1912-1978
BINDER* Joseph Bryce 1957 -2000
BINDER* Kenneth Frank 1902-1980
BINDER* Stephen E. 1872-1937
BINDER Teresa Lee 1963-1986
BISTORIOUS George Albert Jr 1993
BJORKLEY* Ruth Bursch 1996
BLACK Terry Michael 2000
BLACKBURN Mary Azlee 1996
BLACKBURN Ralph W 1918-1995
BLACKFORD Mervin E 1910-2001
BLAIR Katherine 1913-2000
BLAIR* Lawrence Ivin 1995
BLAIR* Ruth A Young 1866-1925
BLAIR* William M. 1855-1919
BLAKELEY* James E 1929-1989
BLAKELY Gary James 1944-2000
BLASINGAME Deroy 1927-1982
BLASINGAME L. Stephen "Larry" 1947-1981
BLATCH Dora Francis Savin 1886-1968
BLATCH Jasper R 1883-1963
BLEVINS Bruce L. 1913-1987
BLEVINS* Kientz Harrison 1898-1967
BLEVINS* Zelia Mae Evans 1894-1988
BLIVEN* Nina Darlene Mudgett 1920-1979
BLIVEN* Walter Raymond 1919-1979
BLIVENS Floyd   1971
BOATMAN* Eunice Ethel Ditmore 1912-2000
BOATMAN James Henry "Jack" 19061981
BOATMAN* Lee Edward 1942-1959
BOEH* Bert Clifford 1915-1999
BOHN* Mary Almira Lewis 1999
BOLLENBAUGH* Mark Andrew 1956-1957
BOLTER* Bertha Ella Brown 1881-1971
BOLTER Edward "Eddie" 1900-1998
BOLTER* John G. 1876-1963
BOLTER* Lila May Oxley 1900-1995
BOLTON Arthur W. 1889-1982
BOLTON Mabel Thayer 1898-1976
BOLTON Vernon Walter 1911-1982
BOND* Leonard 1913-1977
BONE* Earl Martin 1893-1984
BONE* Edith Irene Perry 1905-1968
BORGER Larry Morris 1952-1991
BORGER* Maurice Homer 1915-1989
BORTHWICK* Eldon Omar 1906-1985
BORTHWICK* Omar H. 1880-1966
BOWDEN Carl Edwin 1937 -1992
BOWEN Bertha May Zirr 1910-1990
BOWEN Nigel Milby 1 904-1964
BOWERMAN Mary 1994
BOWMAN* Isaac J 1921
BOYCE* Alonza W. 1860-1942
BOYCE* Mamie Sunbeam 1898-1914
BOYCE* Mary J. Brown 1864-1959
BOYLAN* Lloyd Monroe 1909-1970
BOYLAN Sylvia Lorene 1916-1999
BRADFORD Lettie E. Patchen 1925-1976
BRANSON* Erwin Joseph 1897 -1973
BRANSON Floyd Cecil 1918-1981
BRANSON Mary Laura Kortte 1899-1987
BRANSTETTER* Edith S. 1871-1915
BRANSTETTER* Lilly Ann 1920
BRAUN* Michael 1871-1945
BRAUN* Sophia Bittle 1871-1933
BRAUN* William 1862-1930
BREWER* Donald Allen 1923-1996
BREWER* Florence B. Kaiser 1912-1990
BREWER Mitchell Gordon 1986
BREWER* Wm "Floyd" 1910-1983
BRICKEY* Florence Cramer 1902-1978
BRILLO Marie 1913-1993
BRILLO* Michael John "Mike" Jr. 1911-2000
BRIST* Addie May 1920
BRISTOW* Bert Russell 1999
BRITTON Wayne Edward 1939-2001
BRIXEY Mabel E. 1907-1984
BROADBENT Maurice "Casey" 1913-1963
BRODIE* John R 1884-1966
BROOKS Brianna C 1994-1995
BROOKS* Gertrude Sarah Gregg 1887-1971
BROOKS* Helen Laurena Turner 1919-1998
BROOKS* John Franklin 1897-1987
BROOKS* Lillian Irene Eaton 1897-1972
BROWN* Ben 1896-1909
BROWN* Dorothy Helen 1925-1971
BROWN Eileen Leona Hurlbut, Rhode 1997
BROWN* Frank Thomas 1921-1975
BROWN* Fred B. 1897-1940
BROWN* George William 1919-1989
BROWN H. A. 1923
BROWN Harry 1996
BROWN* Herbert Edmunds 1883-1970
BROWN* Karen Ann 1957
BROWN* Nancy Magalene Haney 1944-1977
BROWN* Wayne Tillson 1930-1989
BRUCE* Robert J. 1942-1943
BRUCE* Stanley Lyman 1907-1969
BRYAN Kenneth Maxon 1913-1979
BRYAN* Lillian Rose Vye 1913-1 981
BRYAN Naomi E. 1916-1985
BRYANT* Beatrice Ramsey 1907-1986
BRYANT* Melvin Hubert 1907 -1973
BRYUN Marvin   1980
BUCK* Betty Lorraine DeLude 1931-1986
BUCK* Delvin Clarence 1930-1974
BUCKINGHAM* George Reuben 1971
BUHAL Hershel Edison 1908-1979
BUNCH Howard Dale 1999
BURKIN Corinne J. 1921-1986
BURKIN* Fred William 1913-1985
BURKIN* George J. 1896-1961
BURKS Lloyd W. 1902-1982
BURKS Elvira M 1901-1981
BURNHAM Harold 1992
BUSCH Jo Marie 1935-1982
BUSCH William LeRoy 1935-1999
BUSKIRK* Berneice Emmalene Whitaker 1999
BUSKIRKS* Theodore W. 1910-1986
BUTCHER* Verda Namitz 1916-1989
BUTLER Anna M. 1895-1980
BYERLY June Brickell 1925-1993
BYINGTON* Nelson 1900-1973
CALDERA* Richard 0 1962-1974
CALKINS* Charles E. 1899-1974
CALKINS* Mabel O. Jones 1900-1985
CALL Kathleen Diane 1948-1994
CALL* Nancy Kay 1955-1961
CALL* Patricia June 1926-1974
CAMPBELL* Oliver Morton "Orvin" 1877-1959
CAMPBELL* Wayne Milton 1910-1982
CAMPHOUSE Darlene Murry 1952-1994
CAMPOBASSO Rocco 1893-1977
CANTU Alfred G 1962
CAPPICOT* Jean Marcel 1976
CAPPICOT Kathryn R. 1985
CARLSON Edward C./Edward G 1973 ?
CARLSON* Susie M.(Rev) Harrington 1887-1946
CARLTON* Shane (inf) 1964
CARMAN* Donald A. 1910-1990
CARMAN Keith Donald 1944-1990
CARMAN* Yvonne Bernier 1908-1998
CARNEY Erin Marie 1960
CARPENTER* Audrey Myrl O'Dea 1920-1976
CARPENTER Christopher Dakota 1992
CARPENTER* Debra Jean 1956-1957
CARPENTER* Ernest H 1889-1949
CARPENTER* Florian James "Slim" 1905-1984
CARPENTER* Kenneth Merle (inf) 1957
CARPENTER* Margaret Davidson 1909-1988
CARPENTER Raymond Clair 1915-1999
CARPENTER Raymond Merle 2001
CARR Charlotte Maxine 1916-1993
CARR* Jack Lee 1911-1972
CARROLL Esther Darlene Willhite 1928-1998
CARROLL* Valeria Dean "LaVera" 1940
CARSTENSEN* Anna June Goodman 1925-1963
CARSTENSEN* LeRoy 1917-1989
CARTER Delbert P. 1912-1985
CARTER* Douglas Eugene (inf) 1958
CARTER Earl S 1900-1964
CARTER Jay Will 1919-1976
CARTER* Olive Marie 1899-1998
CARTER Viola B 1918-1993
CARTER Wilma L Millard 1997
CASADY* Ralph Eugene 1938-1998
CASADY* Ralph Newton 1999
CASEBIER* Viola S. 1907-1976
CASHNER Ethelyn M. "Effie" 1908-1981
CASHNER George C. 1907-1991
CATES Ralph L 1910-1998
CHAMNESS* Evelyn Irene McLaughlan 1918-1998
CHAPPLE James Conrad 1998
CHARD* Leo Wayne 1911-1969
CHILDERS Christopher "Dakota" 1900-1992
CHITWOOD* Martha E. "Mattie" Ray 1867-1931
CHITWOOD* Pleasant 1859-1921
CHOATE* Aden 1894-1966
CHOATE Claire Barbara 1910-1997
CHOATE James M. 1906-1980
CHOATE Sarah H. "Nannie" 1906-1984
CHOIN* Patrick David 1928-1975
CHOIN Zelia "Darlene" Reed 1991
CHRISTANCY baby 1962
CHRISTENSEN* Edmund L. 1909-1971
CHRISTIANSEN* Craig Tyler 1977-1995
CHRISTIANSEN Frederick Arthur 1912-1994
CHRISTOFFERSON* Melissa Ann 1998
CHURCH* Ed 1904
CHURCH John F. 1882-1969
CLARK* Alice Lucille 1915-1998
CLARK Edith Fay 1925-2001
CLARK* Frances Pearl 1892-1967
CLARK* Frederick M 1911-1995
CLARK* Harold (Dr.) 1857-1923
CLARK Jay Ted 1921-1997
CLARK* Robert John 1892-1970
CLASEN* Charles Frederick 1876-1950
CLASEN* Dingena "Dena" Haast 1880-1967
CLEMENS* Hazel Alice Smith 1892-1973
CLEMENS* John Blair 1895-1965
CLOUD inf twins M & M Everett no year
CLOWERS Christy B. 1915-1972
CLOWERS* George Francis 1889-1986
CLOWERS* Phillip Donald 1919-1997
CLOWERS* Randall Wiley "Randy" 1945-1975
CLOWERS* Susan E."Susie" Snyder 1893-1969
CLOWERS* Wiley Albert 1912-1962
COCHRAN Letha L 1917-1996
COCHRAN* Paul William 1917-1967
CODY Margaret Grace 1907-1980
COFFMAN Charles 1993
COHEE* Frank 1887-1963
COHEE* Luella Herman 1894-1988
COLLINS* Audria Mae Glass 1919-1999
COLLINS* Edith Gridley 1919-1997
COLLINS* Nelson Frederick 1999
COLLUSSI Antonia no year
COMERS* Albert Joseph 1912-2000
COMERS Elizabeth C. 1912-1985
CONROY* Dorothy Margaret Lawrence 1922-1995
CONROY* John E. 1887 -1943
CONROY* Kenneth B, 1920-1975
CONROY* Mary Ann Riley 1892-1953
CONROY* Richard  Lloyd 1933-1999
CONROY* Wiliiam E 1898-1961
COOK* Charles Crawford 1882-1964
COOK* Glenn 1938-1992
COOK* Henry H. 1841-1913
COOK* Jack Tidwell 1926-1970
COOK* Lucy Ann Whitbeck 1842-1929
COOK Mabel A. Ridout 1891-1983
COOK* Patsy Jean 1931-1992
COOK* Pearl Ann Cary 1881-1971
COOK Vivian L, 1919-1982
COOK* William Riley 1875-1952
COOLEY Grace B, 1907 -1985
COOLEY William Edward "Jack" 1898-1971
COOPER Verne L 1994
CORCORAN* Mary Drees 1890-1975
CORLISS Donna 1917
CORWIN* Byron F, 1908-1980
CORWIN* Doris Lucille Leach 1906-1996
CORWIN* Guy James 1897-1974
COSCORROSA* Frank 1946-1990
COUCH* John Henry 1916-1990
COUCH Ronda G, 1949-1951
COULTER* Everett 1997
COURTAIN* Alvin G 1927 -2000
COX* Carolyn May 1938-1939
COX* Daniel Lee 2000
COX* Lenzie R 1940-1987
COX* Nelson "Ned" 1992
COX* William Sloan 1961
CRAM* Barkley Joseph 1892-1984
CRAM* Bidwell 1862-1947
CRAM Kate Belie Bolter 1867-1940
CRAM May L 1898-1979
CRANDALL* Charles Elmon 1963-1985
CRANDALL* Evelyn Marie 1933-1994
CRANDALL Lester Angelo 1896-1978
CRANDALL Myrtle Martha Lang 1995
CRASK* Donna L, Thomason 1948- 'i 988
CRASK* Evelyn M, 1970-1988
CRAUSE* Arthur Ronald 1916-1989
CRAUSE* Edward Thomas 1949-,1986
CRAUSE* Lorene .Avis Monroe 1922-1995
CRECELIUS* Faye L Ryan 1911-1987
CRECELIUS Lolan Elbert "Ebb" 1907 -1996
CREEKMORE* David 1996
CREEKMORE* Mary Margaret 2000
CRESWELL U, S, (child) no year
CREWS Joseph Y 1912-1936
CREWS Lena V "Edna" Blake 1891-1937
CREWS* William Henry 1882-1960
CRITTENDON B no year
CROCKER* Ester Lee Skinner 1894-1981
CROCKER* Frank Nelson 1894-1960
CROGHAN* Charles C."Sweetie" 1904-1971
CROOK Robert E. 1923-1961
CROWLEY Denice I. (inf) 1953
CROWLEY* Ellen Belle Telfer 1892-1988
CROWLEY* Elvie Rodman 1890-1962
CROWLEY* Grace Joan Hill 1989
CROWLEY* Jimmy Edwin 1948-1973
CROWLEY Lesa L. (inf) 1967
CROWLEY* Ruby Lorraine Leno 1929-1991
CROXEN Richard W 1925-1981
CROY* Marie Twila 1976
CUDDEBACK* Leslie C. 1902-1963
CULP* Rebecca Jane Kolb 1932
CULP* William 1912
CULVER Jordan Ann (inf) 1983
CUMMINGS Dorothea E. Cary 1919-1982
CUMMINGS Travis 1916-1982
CUNNINGHAM Douglas R 1932-1972
CUNNINGHAM* Harry L. 1945
CUNNINGHAM Ollie J 1881-1944
CUNNINGHAM Ray H 1902-1994
CUNNINGHAM* Robert Ticer 1873-1917
CUNNINGHAM* William Ray 1954-1988
CUNNION* Edward "Eddie" 1897-1973
CUNNION Rosetta 1903-1976
CUPPS John Wesley 1965
CURNUTT* Cameron 19651982
CURRIER* Walter Louis 1937-1971
CUSHMAN* Leoma Hansen Christonsen 1912-1972
DALTON* Earnest B. 1909-1991
DALTON* Thelma Fay Reynolds 1906-1989
DALY* Margaret Emily 1928-1966
DAMBERGER* Esther Elizabeth Reynolds 1928-1997
DAMBERGER Joseph L. 1926-1981
DANSKEY Frank 1984
DARBY* Bertha Agnes Jory 1881-1946
DARBY Roy E. 1884-1951
DARLING* Estella 1865-1936
DARLING Gwendolyn Lee 19301997
DARRAR* Carl C. 1903-1981
DARRAR* Hilda Sophia Forsberg 1878-1946
DARRAR* Jessica Kahler 1917-1980
DARRAR* Martha M. 1905-1907
DARRAR* Nellie F. Harris 1916-1974
DARRAR* Spencer L. 1916-1978
DARRAR* Vernon L. 1908-1923
DARRAR* Walter Copp 1868-1946
DAVENPORT Edith Ann Webb 2000
DAVENPORT George A 1911-2001
DAVENPORT* Lillie A Rhode 1916-1999
DAVIS* Lila Jean Luchau 1912-1998
DAVIS Peter Paul 1921-1991
DAVIS* Raymond M 1922-1999
DAVIS Richard Jay "Dick" 1998
DAVIS* Robert J "Bob" 1997
DAVIS* Ruth 1911
DAVIS* Violet Elaine Ruecker 1925-1968
DAWSON Colin F. "Tom" 1888-1985
DAWSON Hester May Preston 1908-1991
DAY* Irene Leona Buchwalter 1996
DEAN Howard F 1892-1967
DEE Elyse 1912-2001
DEE* George William 1909-1987
DEEPERS Walter Carl 1933-1980
DeJAGER Edith Marie New 1925-1994
DeJARNATT* Maxine Anna Tibbets 1930-1988
DeLUDE* Albertia Lorraine Kerr 1909-1972
DeLUDE* Gussie Sherman "Gus" 1902-1975
DEMERS Dorothy Elizabeth Long 1911-1995
DEMERS* Leo John "Ace" 1914-1999
DENNING* Gwendolyn Gaskill 1995
DENSLEY Sharon 1937-2001
DeSHAZER Flora 1878-1906
DeSHAZER* Glen G 1914-1999
DeSHAZER* Velma Lois Crowley 1919-2000
DESMOND Frances Chase 1990
DEVNICH* John M. 1902-1989
DEVNICH Pearl 1916-2000
DEWEY* Carl M. 1882-1946
DEWEY Louisa E. Spicer 1878-1948
DeWHITT* Bernice Elberta Brown 1985
DEWING Aletha Josephine Wolgamott 1921-1977
DEXTER Hazel Belle McCuliachan 1990
DEXTER* Laila Babb/Miles 2000
DIAZ* Maribel 1992-1993
DICE* Winnifred Leala Ragan 1969
DICKEY Bessie E. Tolley 1961
DICKMAN* James Leroy 1935-1969
DICKSON Addie Marie 1892-1966
DICKSON* Louis Caskey 1887-1977
DIMICK* Velma lone Eddington 1905-1968
DINKEL* Faye "Berniece" Conser 1909-1977
DINKEL* Harry O. 1904-1991
DINKEL* Teresa Margaret Gregoire 1932-1998
DIPROFIO* Julius 1889-1977
DiPROFIO Katherine Whitehead 1898-1979
DITMORE* Herbert 1914-1997
DITMORE* Randy Miles (inf) 1962
DITMORE* Roy 1910-1970
DITMORE* Vera Belle Simpson 1916-1997
DIXON* Billy Eugene 1926-1995
DIXON Fred Robert 1943-1995
DIZNEY* Armintha Jane Widener 1861-1940
DIZNEY* John Thomas 1854-1932
DIZNEY* Thadeous McKinley 1893-1961
DIZNEY* Theresa Wever 1924
DIZNEY* Wever (baby) 1918
DMYTRYK* Lynn Dean 1962-1999
DMYTRYK* Stanley G 1935-1999
DOAN Charles A. 1912-1986
DOBKINS* Nancy Silva 1941-1993
DOBSON* Dorothy Webster 1998
DOBSON* Perle 1998
DODGE* James Curtis 1919-1995
DODSON* George Marshall 1880-1969
DODSON* Nancy Martin 1879-1960
DODSON* R C. "Cliff' 1919-1979
DONNELLY Jack 1904-1980
DONNELLY* Katherine Endicott 1905-1989
DOUGLAS* Francis Theodore "Doc" 1990
DOUGLAS* Joseph Hamilton 1894-1975
DOUGLAS Mildred Miller 1935-2001
DOUGLAS* Robert Bruce 1933-1986
DOUGLAS Sarah Mathilda Johnson 1894-1977
DOWERS Bert 1882-1963
DOWERS* Glenn Harve 1907-1984
DOWERS* Irene Ross 1907-1987
DOWERS* Susie Lincoln 1886-1963
DOWNING* Clyde M. 1924-1987
DOWNING* Harry Eugene 1922-1996
DOWNING* Jo Ann Crokens 1926-2000
DOWNING* Leonard George 1939-2000
DOWSE lone 2001
DRAMBERGER Joseph L . 1981
DRAPER* Anna Fern Fuller 1929-1998
DRAPER Donald Ivan 1916-1979
DRAPER* Donna I 1921-1980
DRAPER* Robert L 1923-1994
DREES Roy J. 1913-1983
DRUZEELA Marlene Esselstyn 1996
DUBISAR* Leo Vernon 1920-1987
DUBISAR* Richard J 1994
DULANEY* Floyd Austin 1934-1955
DULANEY* James A. 1888-'1955
DULANEY Lela A 1894-1984
DULANEY* Wm. Henry 1957-1960
DULING Clarence S. 1903-1981
DULING* Mary Ruth 1912-1998
DUMKE Marion Gertrude 1909-1998
DUMKE Raymond F 1897-1987
DUNLAP Archie H. 1898-1960
DUNLAP* Charles M. 1941-1990
DUNN* A W 1929
DuPONT* Ana de Jesus 1920-1975
DuPONT* Cilina O. Lobato 1907-1978
DuPONT* George N. 1927-1988
DuPONT Janie Marie (inf) 1966
DuPONT* Valentino Dante "Dan" 1911-1987
DUPONT Valentino Ramon 1935-1996
DuPONT Viola     1988
DURR* Michael 1949-1990
DWIGANS Evelyn Rose Cohee 1915-1987
DWIGANS Maureen Fae 1945-1972
DWIGANS* Paul M 1913-1992
DWYER Bill      2000
DYER Edna I. 1896-1977
DYER James M. 1888-1978
DYLEN* Axel Leslie 1909-2000