QUAALE* Alvin 1917-2001
QUAALE Elizabeth Marie 1913-1941
QUAALE* Emil 1904-1996
OUAALE* Joseph 1919-1982
QUAALE* Larry Richard 1944-1982
QUAALE Leroy Harold 1927-2001
QUAALE Oswald "Ozzie" 1912-1981
QUAALE Ruby Belva Wheeler 1908-1994
QUINLAN* Patrick J. 1853-1938
QUINN* Frederick Francis 1905-1979
QUINN* Katherine M Husmann 1901-1999
QUINN* Larry William 1929-1975
QUINN Naomi C. 1908-1983
QUINN* Patrick James 1890-1968
QUINN* William Anson 1864-1950
RAINES Marcia Lynn 1960
RAMSEY* Agnes L. 1902-1968
RAMSEY* Augustus S. "Gus" 1905-1973
RAMSEY baby girl 1958
RAMSEY* Bemard Henry 1895-1973
RAMSEY Bernice Hazel 1973
RAMSEY* Clara Yocum 1869-1948
RAMSEY* Claude Granville 1882-1939
RAMSEY* Lela Sible Gard 1895-1981
RAMSEY* Leslie D. Sr. 1892-1975
RAMSEY* Levi Perkins 1856-1932
RAMSEY* Myrtle G 1888-1953
RAMSEY Wiliiam F. 1851-1934
RANKIN* Nellie L. 1895-1983
RASK Frederick Olaf 1922-1996
RAVER Carol Evelyn Watson 1998
RAVER* Elida Hauskens 1897-1957
RAVER* William Henry 1872-1968
RAY* Carley Jean (inf) 1925
RAY Robert Allen 1952-1993
RAY* Wesley (inf) 1926
READ Harold Estell "Pete" 1992
READ* Hattie E. Montgomery 1856-1950
READ Janet Kay McCormick 1992
READ* Perry 1849-1932
READ Velma Burgess 1993
REDDING* Ernest Lynn 1997
REES* Eva V/Evelyn Vida 1884-1977
REES Frank W. 1884-1963
REID* Dorothea Ann Wilbanks 1920-1981
REID Wilbur Cecil 1924-1986
REIMER* Mary (Mrs Jake) Bevis 1914
REIMER nfn (inf of Jacob J) 1914
RETHERFORD Roy Joe 1941-1996
REUTER* Elizabeth Utsch 1845-1916
REUTER* Fred L. H. 1871-1951
REUTER* Johann 1938-1911
RHINEHAMER* CL (alias John Jones) 1924
RHOADS Clairibel Cram 1919-2001
RHOADS Mildred Esther Russell 1912-1998
RHOADS* Harvey Earl 1910-1987
RHODE LuCretia E. 1987
RICE* Everett Dewey 1898-1973
RICE* Lawson Elmer 1973
RICE Malinda Verle Ramsay 1898-1992
RICHARDS* Clara Mae Pratt 1889-1989
RICHARDSON* Elizabeth 1861-1941
RICHARDSON* George W. 1853-1934
RICHARDSON Ira R 1920-2000
RICHARDSON* Lieta Binder 1898-1990
RICHARDSON* Waldsee H. "Walt" 1901-1978
RICO* Alfred Monzo 1924-1996
RICO John M. 1983
RICO-SANCHEZ Rosalita 1974-1982
RIDER* Freda Augusta 1906-1988
RIDOUT* Mabel A Cook 1983
RILEY Florence J Mason 1918-2000
RILEY* Lloyd Chester 1915-1979
RILEY* Pete 1921
RILEY Phila E Casey 1917 -1992
RINGER David A 1920-1971
RINGER Gertrude Eilene Moodenbaugh 1921-1999
RITNER Joseph Franklin 1912-1992
ROBERTS Grover Lewis 1914-1993
ROBERTSON* Kerby 1908-1913
ROBERTSON* Sarah Elizabeth Parsley 1871-1958
ROBERTSON* Segel F. 1861-1940
ROBINS* Neva May Thomas 1906-1985
ROBINS* Orlando T 191 0-1996
ROBINSON* Alvin W. 1893-1924
ROBINSON Gertie Carine 2001
ROBINSON* Jack Andrew 1898-1962
ROBINSON Lex Mason Jr. 1950-1971
ROBINSON* Lex Mason Sr. 1917-1977
ROCKEY* Henry C. 1849-1925
RODGERS FelixG. 1900-1983
RODRIGUEZ* Aqapito 1960-1977
RODRIGUEZ baby 1970
RODRIGUEZ Eudora K 1939-2001
RODRIGUEZ* Isidoro 1926-1978
ROE Devin Michael 1995-2001
ROE Jason Dwayne 1986-2001
ROE* Roy "Mel" Jr 1924-1995
ROE Sandy Lee 1969-2001
ROE Tina Marie 1987-2001
ROGERS EmmaL 1891-1983
ROGERS* Stanford "Stan" 2000
ROGNMO Conrad 1980
ROGNMO* Lulu Adams 1990
ROGNMO Lulu Hazel Dean 1893-1989
ROHDE Eileen L 1927-1997
ROHDE Eli 1985-1989
ROHDE* Henry David 1893-1982
ROHDE Karl H, 1920-1990
ROHDE* Lloyd H, (S-Sgt) 1930-1966
ROHDE LuCretia Whiteley 1896-1987
ROHDE Tasha 1982-1989
ROMERO* Delores 1937 -1987
ROMERO Johnny 1959-1996
ROOT Eileen Hope 1923-2001
ROOT* Sean Joseph (inf) 1969
ROSALES Aurelia Eliondo 1993
ROSALES Lavraino "Larry" 1991
ROSAS Angela 1995
ROSENBAUM Ernest R. "Ernie" 1918-1980
ROSS* Catherine Alice Huntley 1912-1999
ROSS Charles Willard 1975
ROUSE* Charles Edward "Ed" 1927 -2000
ROUSE* Marjorie D Royer 1930-1995
ROUSH Gweneth Ada 1921
ROWAN Beatrice L. 1926-1982
RUETER* William Jr 1918-1999
RUFENER* Donna Jean Garwood 1938-1975
RUFENER* Erma Elizabeth Sumner 1916-1988
RUFENER* Fred W. 1871-1940
RUFENER* Frederick Wm. "Billy" 1939-1954
RUFENER* George Franklin 1940-1981
RUFENER* George Frederick 1912-1960
RUFENER Katherine Pauline Tischhauser 1891-1993
RUMSEY* Bernice Hazel 1891-1973
RUMSEY Judson Boyd 1886-1961
RUNGE* Beulah E. Carnine 1914-1 962
RUNGE* E. S. "Pete" 1900-1967
RUNYAN Glen Charles 2001
RUSSO* Adam Mark 1980
RYUN Arthur W "Pat" 1909-2001
RYUN* Mona L "Lucille" 1913-2003
SAIN Joe 1961-1981
SALDANA- TORRES Sylvia 1958-1996
SALLING* Valdys D "Bud" 1990
SAMPLE Chester "Chet" 1914-1991
SAMPLE* Cloyd Kenneth 1919-1972
SAMSON* Anna May Weeks 1895-1971
SAMSON Dennis Charles 1946-1998
SAMSON Raymond Daniel 1892-1969
SANCHEZ* Eddie Lee (inf) 1987
SANCHEZ-JUAREZ Maria Guadalupe (inf) 2001
SANDERSON William Dale 1926-1993
SARRA* Charles "Chris" 1919
SATTERLEE* David Paul (inf) 1963
SAUCEDA/SUMMERHALDER Raven Shawn 1997
SAVOIE Wendy L. Morton 1948-1990
SCATES James Franklin 1921
SCHAEFER Howard Clifton 2000
SCHAFER Joyce Marie Garrison 1925-1991
SCHMIDT Burtrum Verdian "Bert" 1912-1987
SCHMIDT Duane Larry 1958-1979
SCHMIDT* Laurence John 1931-1998
SCHMIDT Marissa Lee (inf) 1990
SCHMIDT* Melvin Thomas 1916-1978
SCHMITH Sheila 1942-1991
SCHOEN* Clinton W. 1942-1990
SCHOEN Fern Marie Kresin 1920-1993
SCHOEN* Paul William 1918-1989
SCHULTZ* Edward Asbury 1899-1982
SCHULTZ* Kathleen Susan Wolf 1963-2000
SCHULTZ May Bolter 1864-1951
SCOTT Alice K. 1978
SCOTT Jesse Franklin 1981
SEAMAN Delia M. 1877-1950
SEAMAN* Nester 1961
SEDLACEK* Emil Victor 1906-1999
SEDLACEK* Ida Virginia 1916-1976
SEIBOLD* Darrell Vincent 1957-1978
SEIBOLD* Stephen Douglas 1954-1978
SEMPLE* Robert Dean Sr 1920-1964
SERIER* Alice E. 1903-1904
SERIER* Earl E. 1900-1903
SERPA Lorraine 1997
SETALA* Dorothy R 1919-1999
SHAFER* Roy Edward 1894-1975
SHARP* Charles T 2000
SHARP* Kelly 1920-1966
SHARPNECK* Sarah "Sadie" Harbison 1932
SHAVER* Lois 1924-1925
SHAW* Vera B. Enders 1910-1979
SHEARER Dorothy McPheeters 1982
SHEPARD* Judy Ann Etcher 1946-1988
SHEPEARD Bert Knapp 1905-1962
SHEPEARD Gene Knapp 1932-1988
SHEPEARD John R. 1965-1981
SHEPEARD Marie Antonette Olson 1908-1990
SHORT Kathryn Marie 1950-1981
SHORT* Kenneth John 1905-1966
SHORT Madelline Ruth 1933-1997
SHORT* Robert Dering 1910-1980
SHOTWELL* Lyle Edward 1913-1969
SHROPSHIRE Laura A Crisp 1896-1991
SHROPSHIRE* Oren "Otto" 1895-1975
SHUGERT* Arthur F 1885-1972
SHUGERT* Frank M. 1893-1917
SHUGERT Grace Hays 1884-1974
SHULTZ*. Sanford 1858-1932
SHUTT Irvin Fulton 1869-1964
SHUTT Myrtle Agnes 1880-1964
SIEGMAN* Albert J. 1868-1942
SIEGMAN* Mary Margaret Vincent 1875-1962
SIEVENS Carol Tompkin 1993
SILL Joe 1992
SILVER* Barbara B. 1903-1976
SILVER* William Fred 1892-1975
SIMMELINK Agnes Blossom Boyer 1907-1994
SIMMELINK Glen Willis 1907-1990
SIMMONS* Charles "Kenneth" 1904-1976
SIMMONS* Frank Christopher 1908-1963
SIMMONS Hazel E Van Noy 1910-1994
SIMMONS Judy Bagley 1995
SIMMONS* Shirley 1995
SIMMONS Zoa Avis Duling 1906-1995
SIMPSON* Dorothy Jeanne 1945-1962
SIMPSON Eugene Vincent 1909-1978
SIMPSON* Ruth Gridley 1998
SIMPSON Theodore E 1940-1985
SIMS* Roy Lee 1929
SIPE* Maylon Monroe 2000
SIPILA* Amy Marie (inf) 1987
SJOLUND Jeffery Thomas 1969-1993
SKEANS* Gary Norman 1949-1965
SLAVENS Joseph Harold 1903-1960
SLINKER John Roy 1907-1986
SLINKER Marjorie E. 1914-1986
SMITH Adrian A. 1899-1991
SMITH* Bettie Ruth 1934-2000
SMITH* Charles "Two Bolt" 1995
SMITH Charles S. 1918-1976
SMITH Clifford "Glenn" 1914-1985
SMITH Dorothy Margaret Williams 1914-1994
SMITH Edna D. Nissen 1894-1968
SMITH* Elva J. 1859-1928
SMITH* Frederick 1921-1972
SMITH* Gerald L 1995
SMITH Harris 1993
SMITH* James "Smiley" 1908-1978
SMITH* Lillian Susanna "Lily" Gantenbein 2000
SMITH* Lonnie James 1971
SMITH Margaret G Tuthill 1905-1992
SMITH* Wendi Ray 1975-1995
SNEDECKER* Myrtle Opal Rhodes 1924-1965
SNELSON* Jess Franklin 1902-1963
SNOW* Effie May Haughn 1990
SNYDER Gertrude 1967
SNYDER William H. Jr. 1918-1943
SNYDER* William Henry 1897-1952
SOMMER* Elny Clarence 1913-1998
SOMMERS Joanna Myrtle Madison 1910-1978
SOSA Mia Estrella 1986-2001
SOSA* Rachel Ornales 1955-1999
SOTHMAN* Caroline 1869-1950
SOTHMAN* Jerry C. 1866-1936
SOTHMAN* Max 1935
SOTO Thomas 1979
SOUERS Mary 1993
SOUERS Rick Neil 1952-1997
SOULES* James Arthur 1895-1987
SPATZ* Henrietta Lucy Kaldfleisch 1875-1958
SPATZ* Joel Edward 1961-1962
SPICER Daniel Alexander 1860-1931
SPICER* James W. 1870-1956
SPICER* Rebecca 1834-1914
SPICER* William Frank 1868-1958
SPICER William S. 1829-1908
SPIER* Vicki Marie 1976-1977
SPRING nfn (inf ) no year
SPROAT* Ernest Allen "Red" 1904-1964
SPROAT Virginia Elizabeth Boggs 2000
SPROUSE Beulah I. 1921-1983
St JOHN* Roger Alan 1954-1999
St CLAIR Douglas D. 1983
STADELMAN* Joseph Paul 1884-1967
STADELMAN* Margaret"Madge" Taylor 1885-1967
STAFFORD* Robert L 1996
STAGGS Jasper B "George" 1920-1984
STAHL* Robert L 2000
STALEY* Beuford Warren 1898-1975
STALEY Helen G. 1916-1980
STANSBERY* Kenneth Edward 1901-1972
STANTON* Marguerite Ester Sund 1997
STANTON* Vernon (child) 1924
STANTON Virginia (child) 1928
STAPF* Godfrey 1944
STAPLES* Luella Jane Horney 1997
STARKEY* Sadie Myrtle Butler 1965
STARNES Luella M Falk 1916-1992
STARR* James 1878-1935
STATT Norma Rae Felton 1974
STEBBINS* Eva F. Holdship 1886-1976
STEBBINS* Winsted John 1875-1957
STECHER* Doris Ryan 2000
STEELE* Milton George 1911-1996
STEELE Ruth Evangeline 1915-2001
STEPHENS Mattie Lee 1904-1984
STEPHENS* Vernie Ray 1900-1979
STEVENS W. H. (baby of) 1930
STEVENSON Alan Roy 1939-1996
STEVENSON* Eva Mable Allen 1913-1990
STEVENSON W. "Roy" 1911-1991
STEWART Adelaide Mae Williams 1994
STEWART Bruce E 1912-2000
STEWART Evelyn M Zasky 1917-1998
STEWART* Frances Elaine 1917 -2000
STEWART* Harold Alvin 1901-1974
STEWART Jebediah William 1979-1997
STEWART* Laura Gertrude Cassel 1977
STEWART Leland L. 1913-1984
STEWART* Sally B. Kocll 1941-1989
STEWART* Terry Lawrence 1981-1999
STEWART* Wm. Dean 1911-1982
STIGLER* Charles "Shorty" 1901-1968
STILLINGS Amelia Ellen Shaver 1993
STIRMACH John 1910
STOCKDALE Donald W 1993
STOLTE* Emil 1872-1937
STOLTENBURG* Rachel Thompson 1907 -1988
STOLTENBURG Elmer Ludwig 1904-1997
STONE* Burnie Refford "Stony" 1920-1973
STOREY* Dolphus Hilalgo "D. H." 1907 -1976
STOREY Willie L. 1908-1991
STORY Rebecca Gail 1979-1994
STOVALL Coy Raymond 1912-1994
STOVALL* Elizabeth Renee 2000
STOVALL Kenneth Derl 1935-1995
STRAND* Harry T 1916-1963
STROBEHN* Regina Vivian Trudell 1996
STROUS* Frank 1908-1973
STRUNK Wayne Douglas 1940-1990
STRUTZ Roberta 1982
STUART Joe (inf) 1907
STUCK Lee Andrew 1998
STUCKERT* William Howard 1961
STURGILL* James Breece 1909-1970
STURGILL James Melvin "Jimmy" 1943-1957
SULLIVAN Clara Belle Hankins 1917-1996
SULLIVAN* Percy "Paul" 1911-1997
SUMMERHALDER Monique Flower (inf) 1999
SUMMERHALDER Raven Shawn (inf) 1997
SUMMERHALDER* Walter A. Jr. "Max" 1948-1988
SUMMERS Wiliiam T. 1897-1971
SUMNER Arthur 1893-1957
SUMNER* Edna "Pearl" Duling 1897-1961
SUMNER Emma Carey 1855-1950
SUMNER* Franklin P. "Frank" 1885-1963
SUMNER* Mary Dougherty 1872-1919
SUMNER* Rosa Rueter 1879-1968
SUMNER* Russell Reuter 1913-1975
SUMNER* Wesley 1849-1937
SUNDBERG Grace (inf) 1995
SURATT* Albert Cardin 1906-1969
SURATT Doris Butler 1915-1992
SURGEON Blanche Foster 1902-1994
SURGEON* Lovell 0 1892-1971
SUTHERLAND* Mark Monroe Sr 1998
SWAGGART nfn (Mrs E. A.) Friend 1915
SWANSON* Ollie Mays Smith 1967
SWYGART WiliiamC. 1892-1971
SYGIT Merle Wilson McPherson 1913-1990
SYKES* Arthur Colfax 1913-1998
TACKITT Roy 1993
TAJADA Joe A 1972
TANNER Eugene 2001
TATE* nfn (Mrs Frank) Zeller 1936
TATHWELL* Nicole Diane 1970-1978
TAYLOR* Audrey Eilene Maynard 1938-1995
TAYLOR* Claire Barbara Thomas 1909-1995
TAYLOR* Edna May Gillette 1985
TAYLOR Edna May Paxton 1915-1961
TAYLOR Guy 1983
TAYLOR* Katherine Louise Mitcheli 1911-1937
TAYLOR* Maude Dunham 1878-1953
TAYLOR* Oliver Wayne 1915-1997
TAYLOR* Thomas Arthur 1872-1956
TAYLOR* Thomas F. 1931-1990
TEJADA* Joe 1972
TELLEFSON* Elta Marie 1920
TELFER* Archie F. 1899-1976
TELFER* Clyde A 1887-1949
TELFER* Cynthia Gregory Schultz 1942-1987
TELFER* Jean Pearl 1933-1976
TELFER Pearl Christina 1904-1993
TELFORD* Lena Estolia "Tolia" Dake 1915-1971
TENNANT* Bruce John 1955-1977
TENNANT Stephen J. 1956-1979
TENORIO Thelma Araseh (inf) 1964
TERKILDSEN Kristine C. 1906-1984
THEBO* George H 1894-1957
THEBO Gladys E Little 1903-1999
THIELMAN* Roy Arthur 1892-1964
THIELMAN* William R. 1854-1914
THOMAS* David W. 1915-1981
THOMAS* Della M. 1888-1961
THOMAS Edith A 1964-1983
THOMAS Elizabeth J. 1926
THOMAS H. Neil 1939-1985
THOMAS Homer M. 1878-1959
THOMAS* John 1838-1921
THOMAS* John E 1928-2000
THOMAS John 1933
THOMAS* Joseph Edward (Lt) 1940
THOMAS Loma Laughlin 1977
THOMAS* Nicholas "Nick" 1892-1964
THOMAS* Norman Humphrey 1976
THOMAS* Peggy Lavirne 1960
THOMAS* Richard Glen (inf) 1968
THOMAS* Ruth Eunice 1894-1973
THOMAS* W.E. 1916
THOMAS* William John "Pappy" 1892-1961
THOMAS WmV 1922-1998
THOMPSON N. E. (child) none
THORN Helen M. 1937-1982
THORN Stanford A. "Stan" 1917-1990
THORNBURGH* Emma 1878-1977
THORNBURGH* John Wade 1878-1962
THORNBURGH Hurley W. 1912-1973
THORNBURGH Norval W. 1910-1985
THORNE Frank 1899-1974
THORNTON* Bernard Armstrong 1920-1988
THORNTON* Glenn Gale 1949-1965
THORNTON* Henry W. "Ward" Jr. 1923-1959
THORNTON* Henry W. 1891-1975
THORNTON* Joseph Nathan 1918-1975
THORNTON* Lucille A. Musgrave 1903-1979
THRASHER Ronald "Red" 1992
THURMAN* Ruth N Garlock 1920-1997
TINGLE* Gary Ray 1941-1989
TINGLE* Judith Leone "Judy" Barnes 1934-1987
TINGLE* Larry Jay 1942-1999
TINGLE Raymond 1916-1982
TOLA Antonio Manuel 1931-1975
TOLLEY Gena Marie 1972-1974
TOLLEY* Perry E 2000
TOM Franklin Andrew Lee (inf) 1974
TOMS* Catherine Francis Ward 1914-1995
TOMS Lewis 1875-1962
TOMS Louis M. 1911-1984
TOMS* Maude Lillia Tucker 1874-1966
TONG* Thelma R 1914-1991
TONG* Wilbur Bryant 1914-1997
TOOTHMAN* Albert Charles 1916-1999
TOOTHMAN* Joseph 1921-1978
TOOTHMAN* Lelia Nance Barnett 1915-1997
TOOTHMAN Michael Lee 1945-1971
TOOTHMAN* Vonna Lee Tunison 1924-1983
TOPASH* Margery G 1934-2000
TORRENCE* Lida Lord 1978
TORRES Raquel (inf) 1995
TOURTLOTTE Alvin F. 1887-1963
TOURTLOTTE Edith E. 1886-1979
TOWLER baby boy 1971
TOWLER* Geane Aime 1935-2000
TOWNSEND Madison Jr 1991
TREECE* George Eugene 1997
TREMPER* Nell Chaney 2000
TREVINO Mike Mireles 1977-1994
TRIMBLE* Jack Donald 1925-2000
TROLAN* Daniel 1878-1938
TROLAN* Mary Elizabeth Champion 1978
TROLAN* Selma Amanda Johnson 1873-1978
TRUITT* Donald Lee 1996
TUCKER* Thomas B. "Tom" 1864-1916
TUNISON Francis 1932-1986
TURNER Eugene 1923-2001
TURNER* Howard Wesley 1880-1961
TURNER* Lilly May Read 1875-1937
TURNER* Pearl Read 1882-1960
TUSSING Lillian E. 1981