UKER Lawrence C. 1963
ULRICH* Laura Fern Axford 1974
URBANC* John Charles Sr. 1898-1978
U'REN* Charles A. 1903-1969
U'REN Veva M. Laughlin 1902-1973
URIETA Marta Patricia 1977-1979
UTTER* Kenneth Mann 1920-1998
UTTER* Marjorie Ann McDowell 1923-1998
Van LEUVEN* Elizabeth Francesca 1966
Van METER Elsie (inf) 1916
Van METER* John Wesley 1914-1961
Van METER* Nettie Ella Bowman 1892-1974
Van METER* Ollie Elwood 1886-1959
Van METER Sydney 1981
Van NOY* Annie Viola Wever 1879-1948
Van NOY Betty Marie 1923-2001
Van NOY Edna E 1906-2001
Van NOY* Harl Nathaniel 1906-1976
Van NOY* Howard 1908-1918
Van NOY* J. Clark 1880-1947
Van NOY* Robert Claron 'Van" 1917-1981
Van NOY* W Clark 1916-2000
Van WERT Alice Evick 1907-1998
Van WERT* Bruce (inf) 1932
Van WERT Everett Raymond 1905-1992
Van WERT* Louise 1998
Van WERT Michael C 1998
Van WERT* Nancy Mae Orell 1943-1974
Van WINKLE* Thomas L 1903-1967
VAPNER Adam (aka A 1980
VASQUEZ Manuel 1992
VAUGHN Kyle Manley (inf) 1999
VAUGHN Leona Nicol 1974-1999
VENTER* Rosamond 1922-1998
VENTER Wiliiam F. 1903-1984
VIBBERT* Martha Jones 1907 -1997
VIBBERT* Noah 1892-1987
VICKERS Joshua Warren (inf) 1999
VICKERS Josiah Kenyan (inf) 1998
VICTORINE* James C 1917 -1999
VICTORINE* Laverna Pofah. 1915-2000
VINCENT Judson Harlan "Jud" 1889-1965
VINCENT* Mary Pearl Luraski 1893-1960
VINCENT* Wiliiam C. 1857-1939
VlAHAKIS George N. 1974
VOGEL* Albeana C 1907-1995
VOGEL Theodore 1907-1969
VOLKENAND Donald 1920-1974
VOLSMONORCH Mike 1910
VON KISSLER Kevin 1964-1777
WADE* Guy F. 1900-1949
WADE Marjorie M. Pierce 1901-1973
WALDORF* Arthur Eldridge 1907-1978
WALDORF Rena Madeline Pence 1910-1994
WALDOW Brenda Kay 1974-1994
WALDOW* Leonard Everett 1942-1978
WALDOW Walter H. 1983
WALKER* Charles Allen 1931-1965
WALKER* Claud Melvin 1906-1958
WALKER Edward 1910-1986
WALKER Laura B. Kidd 1906-1990
WALKER* Mary M 1913
WALKLEY* Lowell Alexander 1902-1972
WALL Jeannie Turner 1990
WALLACE* Gretchen Fawn Heckathorn 1909-1997
WALLACE* Kayla Lucille 1988
WALLACE Mary Elizabeth (inf) 1963
WALLACE* Yordy Ivan 1906-1983
WALLEN Fannie Marie Elliott 1921-1988
WALLEN* Glenn W 1925-1999
WALPORT* Anthony Eberhart 1899-1966
WALPORT* Marylyn Alice 1954-1966
WALSTON* Carroll Evelyn Raver 1998
WAL TON Mary Katherine 1917-1997
WARD Clifford Eugene Sr. 1906-1976
WARD Jeffrey Wayne 1980
WARREN Eugene 1921-1991
WARREN Minnie 1886-1913
WARREN* Roy Hilton 1874-1972
WARREN Ruth Catherine Miller 1897 -1993
WART* Florence Erma Wilcon 1883-1 962
WART* Louis Walter 1881-1 964
WATERHOUSE Chas. (child) 1910
WATERS Diane 1971
WATSON* Earl 1912-1995
WATT Henry Ray 1898-1966
WATT Mayme Viola Redding 1903-1970
WATTS* Carl R. 1900-1934
WATTS Faith H. 1894-1991
WATTS James Carl 1895-1990
WATTS* James W. 1911-1976
WATTS* John James 1873-1933
WATTS John Robert "Bob" 1932-1969
WATTS* Lillian Estella Ramsey 1874-1960
WATTS* Nellie Irvina Shutt 1901-1985
WATTS* Ross Robinson 1901-1968
WAYN E Annie "Panzy" Thompson 1942-1991
WAYNE* Sandra Kay Wescott 1947-1999
WEATHERS* David Brian 1947-1977
WEBER Ernest Steele "Ernie" 1941-1980
WEIGEL Donald F 1932-19?3
WEIGEL* Emma A 1894-1984
WEIGEL Otto P. 1903-1988
WEISMAN* Homer (infant) 1922
WEISS Bernice Kilpatrick 1992
WELCH Steven Scott 1954-1991
WELDY* Lyle A 1990
WELLS Frank 1956
WELLS* Gladys Beulah 1892-1961
WELLS* Leonard Bradley 1920-1981
WELLS* Robert Frank 1890-1956
WERNER* Joyce E Smith 1929-2000
WEST* Dale "Bill" 2000
WEST David Clarence 1979
WESTLUND* Marjorie Cram 1944
WEYER* James William "Bill" 1996
WHANN Katherine Ellen 1910-2001
WHEELER* Addie Vinal Gibson 1978
WHEELER* Elbert Dale "Jack" 1923-1949
WHEELER* Franklin Augusta 1883-1975
WHEELER* Josephine Schafer 1908-1988
WHEELER* Mansel 1854-1931
WHEELER* Mary Jane 1861-1939
WHEELER* Nettie Ellen York 1894-1984
WHITAKER* Ruby Virginia Swan 1923-1973
WHITE* Bertrand "Bert" 1880-1963
WHITE* Cora Belle McCormick 1966
WHITE* Earl 1901-1979
WHITE Ed (baby of S E & G 1908
WHITE* Ethel Ruby Brewster 1909-1996
WHITE* George H . 1940
WHITE* George R Jr 1910-1999
WHITE* Herbison J 1909
WHITE* Jesse 1889-1907
WHITE Nancy C. 1851-1931
WHITE* Nellie (inf) 1911
WHITE* Sophie L. Greiser 1877-1967
WHITMAN* Anna Viola Sproat 1973
WHITMAN* Darlene Mae Nichols 1933-1997
WHITMAN Homer Hanson 1971
WHITTED Jerry Lee 1958-1983
WHITTED Wade 1931-2001
WICKHAM Allen F. 1925-1990
WIENKE Gerald 1912-1989
WIENKE* Nathalie H Ashbrenner 1919-1998
WIGTON Dora Augusta Couch 1888-1974
WIGTON Jesse C. 1884-1949
WIGTON* Vaughn Clinton "Bob" 1913-1965
WILDER Vivvenne Vaughn 1990
WILDER Wesley Todd 1963-1980
WILKIN* John 1952
WILLEMS Edna Mae Hewitt 1916-1996
WILLEMS* Ervin Fredrick 1919-1973
WILLIAM Harold 0 1905-1996
WilLIAM* Margaret E 1907 -2000
WILLIAMS Anderson Lee 1869-1929
WILLIAMS Anna Clara Macy 1997
WILLIAMS Cassius William "Lee" 2001
WILLIAMS* Clifford Raymond 1907-1963
WILLIAMS* Donald Lewis 1921-1947
WILLIAMS* Doris Ann 1961-1968
WILLIAMS Elaine Percival 1922-1994
WILLIAMS* Ellie Irene King 1967
WILLIAMS Emmet M. (inf) 1914
WILLIAMS* Ernest H. 1898-1956
WILLIAMS* Hazel Lillian 1919-1932
WILLIAMS Ivan Paul 1910-1971
WILLIAMS* Jake W. 1914-1988
WILLIAMS James William 1838-1912
WILLiAMS* Jess "Howard" 1917 -1998
WILLIAMS John Franklin 1910-1973
WILLIAMS John L. 1921-1972
WILLIAMS Lee 1908-2001
WILLIAMS Laurel Merrill 1888-1970
WILLIAMS Marie "Mary" Birkenfeld 1882-1972
WILLIAMS* Marvared Acenith Cooper 1895-1965
WILLIAMS Ralph Jake 1937-1972
WILLIAMS* Robert Grant 1867-1957
WILLIAMS Theodore R 1906-1909
WILLIAMS Z. George 1904-1981
WILLIAMS-FORREST Frances E 1976-1998
WILSON* Bernard (born 7-30-01) 1905
WILSON* Charlie Pedro 1872-1922
WILSON* Claude Owen 1905-1965
WILSON* Darrell Lee 1938-1971
WILSON* Dean Raymond 1965
WILSON Donald E. 1912-1979
WILSON Ed (baby of) no year
WILSON Ed (baby of) no year
WILSON Ernest S 1913-1986
WILSON* Essie S. 1884-1974
WILSON* Esther Elizabeth 1907-1983
WILSON* George E. Jr. 1940-1986
WILSON* George E. Sr. 1914-1980
WILSON* George M "Mac" III 1954-1970
WILSON H O. (baby of) none
WILSON* Hilda Frances 1930-1988
WILSON Ida 1950 ?
WILSON Max (child of) 1917
WILSON Merle Sygit 1990
WILSON* Ora Austin 1900-1970
WILSON* Roland D. "Rolly" 1930
WILSON Ruth S Undseth 1916-1996
WILSON Sandra Lee Davis 1943-1971
WILSON Ruth S Undseth 1916-1996
WINDSCHEFFEL* George Henry 1890-1978
WINDSCHEFFEL* Ruth S. Moore 1898-1978
WIRTZ* Hilda Reich 1915-1987
WIRTZ* Michael "Mike" 1917 -1998
WISEMAN Delwin F 1923-1993
WISEMAN K. P. (baby of) 1922
WISHARD* Clarence A 1996
WITCRAFT Agnes F Mayer 1912-1991
WITCRAFT Clyde M. 1901-1966
WITCRAFT Larry Walter 1948-1 964
WOLFSKILL Minta Marie Flink 1894-1983
WOLGAMOTT Blanche 1904-1985
WOLGAMOTT* Wendell J 1903-1998
WOLLIN Bruce John 1994
WOOD* Larry Kenneth 1 944-1 964
WOODWARD Rodney Melford 1989
WOOLRIDGE G. (child) 1906
WOOLSLEY Esther Hellen Ogilvie 1905-1988
WRAY James M. 1906-1983
WRAY Ruby Alma 1913-1994
WRIGHT* Glenn H 1908-1999
WRIGHT* Sylvia Marie Lanning 1911-1998
WULF* Georgia E. Harkness 1910-1975
WULF* John William "Bill" 1899-1987
WYATT Albert James 1911-1992
WYATT* Rose Marie 1910-1977
WYNGARDEN Allan 1915-1990
WYNGARDEN* Doris May lung 1928-1977
WYNGARDEN Ruby "April" 1917-1986
WYZARD James Monroe 1961-1981
YAHR Jane Irena Sample 1923-2001
YANCEY* Jake 1928-1970
YATES Earl A 1906-1982
YATES Marie 1984
YAW* Dorothy A "Dode" Scott 1930-1970
YEAMAN Jacqualine Finnimore 1993
YEAZEL* Robert C 1953
YOUNG* Arthur 1906-1907
YOUNG* Custer J 1962
YOUNG* Delmar R. 1910-1971
YOUNG* Elsa Bertha 1912-1999
YOUNG* Louis A 1872-1947
YOUNG* Mabel Ann 1899-1981
YOUNG* Mary Ellen 1870-1950
ZAMORA Craig Allen 1963
ZASKY* Evelyn M Stewart Wells 1998
ZEMKE* Albert Carl Sr 1907-1993
ZEMKE* Berniece Schrunk 1928-1999
ZEMKE* Cecil Kingsley 1923-1997
ZEMKE* Dennis Lee 1948-1972
ZEMKE* Emil Carl 1882-1974
ZEMKE* Emma Louise Augusta Zagelow 1902-1969
ZEMKE* Gary Lynn 1954-1971
ZEMKE Keith (inf) 1938
ZEMKE* Lillian L Wawrompfksy 1889-1973
ZEMKE* Linda Joy Choin 1950-1988
ZEMKE Phosa E, 1931