Clackamas Cemetery
Submitted by Deanna Warren

Surname FirstMiddle Middle Maiden DOB DOD Section GraveLocation Age Notes
Sheeon Helen Adele 17 Nov 1919 14 Jan 1994 Right Side Row 1; Left to Right
Wann Jaime Rae 11 Jan 1984 06 Oct 1984 Right Side Row 1; Left to Right
Casper Linda Lou 1947 1989 Right Side Row 1; Left to Right
Dow Dudley U 1892 1976 Right Side Row 2; Left to Right
Dow Mary Adele 1901 1985 Right Side Row 2; Left to Right
Johnson Bill H 1901 Right Side Row 2; Left to Right
Johnson Rita Pearl 1911 1971 Right Side Row 2; Left to Right
Lzicar Henry 1890 1978 Right Side Row 2; Left to Right
Lzicar Eleanor 1887 1984 Right Side Row 2; Left to Right
Bartha Gabor 05 Jan 1944 06 Jan 1975 Right Side Row 2; Left to Right
Breck Anna Louise 1876 1947 Right Side Row 2; Left to Right
Wilson Kenneth Lane 22 Nov 1949 07 Mar 1975 Right Side Row 2; Left to Right
McDonald Louise Deakins 1894 1978 Right Side Row 3; Left to Right
Smith Lillian 24 Dec 1890 18 Aug 1968 Right Side Row 3; Left to Right
Boss Ruth Lillian 03 Jul 1912 21 Dec 1990 Right Side Row 3; Left to Right
Boss William 27 Sep 1908 06 Aug 1979 Right Side Row 3; Left to Right
Hallwett Josephine 23 Feb 1884 17 Jul 1968 Right Side Row 3; Left to Right
Girmas Ben H 1909 1992 Right Side Row 3; Left to Right
Girmas Clora Effie Lillie 00 Sep 1876 00 Mar 1968 Right Side Row 3; Left to Right
Minks Sybilla 1918 Right Side Row 3; Left to Right
Minks Jim 1914 1983 Right Side Row 3; Left to Right
Runyon W. S. 1841 1926 Right Side Row 4; Left to Right Minister of the Gospel for 50 years 1861-1865
Turner John P. 1863 1925 Right Side Row 4; Left to Right
Southwick Sadie 1857 1925 Right Side Row 4; Left to Right
Pyles James L 1872 1921 Right Side Row 4; Left to Right
Breck Eugene 1862 1944 Right Side Row 4; Left to Right Father
Breck Eleanor 1909 1917 Right Side Row 4; Left to Right Daughter
McKinnis Wm. 1860 1940 Right Side Row 5; Left to Right
Smith Louisa 1850 1928 Right Side Row 5; Left to Right
Smith Wm. H 1840 1926 Right Side Row 5; Left to Right
Simmons Albert 1888 1966 Right Side Row 5; Left to Right Father
Simmons Myrtle Adele 1895 1956 Right Side Row 5; Left to Right Mother
Simmons Muriel G 16 Feb 1926 15 Mar 1926 Right Side Row 5; Left to Right
Lillie Alfred 1876 1951 Right Side Row 5; Left to Right
Shearer Florence M 1871 1925 Right Side Row 5; Left to Right
Shearer M 1860 1926 Right Side Row 5; Left to Right
Hamilton Jack 1865 1919 Right Side Row 5; Left to Right
Bunn Etta 1895 1939 Right Side Row 6; Driveway Right Bottom
Godsey Chas 1888 1948 Right Side Row 6; Driveway Right Bottom
Godsey Robert 1860 1946 Right Side Row 6; Driveway Right Bottom
Godsey Nancy   1861 1925 Right Side Row 6; Driveway Right Bottom
Poyser Jesse C. 1863 1925 Right Side Row 6; Driveway Right Bottom
Bell Nora   No Dates Right Side Row 6; Driveway Right Bottom
Munger Baby   02 Aug 1925 Right Side Row 6; Driveway Right Bottom Son of Glen & Edith
Lucas Cordella E 1869 1957 Right Side Row 6; Driveway Right Bottom
Lucas Frank E 1867 1945 Right Side Row 6; Driveway Right Bottom
Lucas Webster H 1907 1937 Right Side Row 6; Driveway Right Bottom
Lucas Harrison Adele 1863 1925 Right Side Row 6; Driveway Right Bottom
Jones Warrd 1885 1956 Right Side Row 7; Right of Driveway
Jones Rachel 1891 1928 Right Side Row 7; Right of Driveway
Godsey Baby 1922 1922 Right Side Row 7; Right of Driveway  
Baucks Ameila Mary 1868 1924 Right Side Row 7; Right of Driveway Mother
Baucks J. William 1861 1937 Right Side Row 7; Right of Driveway Father
Jones Samuel J 1864 1931 Right Side Row 7; Right of Driveway
Jones Augusta 1870 1959 Right Side Row 7; Right of Driveway
McKinnis Frances 1902 1921 Right Side Row 7; Right of Driveway
McNicol Duncan 1857 1919 Right Side Row 7; Right of Driveway
Walker Jesse 1888 1969 Right Side Row 8; Right of Driveway
Walker Cora Elina 1892 1919 Right Side Row 8; Right of Driveway
Leunberg Henry 1892 1923 Right Side Row 8; Right of Driveway Stone under the brush
Leunberg John L 1854 1919 Right Side Row 8; Right of Driveway Father
Loder Elizabeth 1850 1919 Right Side Row 8; Right of Driveway
Stuckey Dorcey D 1911 1912 Right Side Row 9; Right of Driveway Son 
Stuckey Norma N 1915 1929 Right Side Row 9; Right of Driveway Daughter
Stuckey Daniel B 1887 1960 Right Side Row 9; Right of Driveway Dad
Stuckey Genevieve I 1893 1963 Right Side Row 9; Right of Driveway Mom
Lundin Anna 1865 1919 Right Side Row 9; Right of Driveway
Deakins John 1864 1948 Right Side Row 9; Right of Driveway
Deakins Emlie 1884 1964 Right Side Row 9; Right of Driveway
Deakins Miles 1875 1922 Right Side Row 9; Right of Driveway
Deakins Helen 1915 1919 Right Side Row 9; Right of Driveway
Deakins Iva 1918 Right Side Row 9; Right of Driveway
Deakins Ailcy E. 1839 1915 Right Side Row 9; Right of Driveway
Deakins Thomas J 22 Feb1879 15 Mar 1908 Right Side Row 9; Right of Driveway
Burrow DeWitt 1890 1958 Right Side Row 9; Right of Driveway
Hemrick Anna M 1860 1941 Right Side Row 9; Right of Driveway
Hemrick ? Right Side Row 9; Right of Driveway
Hemrick Karl M 1860 1927 Right Side Row 9; Right of Driveway W of W
Hemrick Ludwig 1889 19 Jan 1919 Right Side Row 9; Right of Driveway
Hemrick Wilhelmina 1895 1918 Right Side Row 9; Right of Driveway
Hemrick Anna S 1890 1918 Right Side Row 9; Right of Driveway Mother
Haberlach Auguste 1857 1942 Right Side Row 9; Right of Driveway
Haberlach Gustav F 1856 1929 Right Side Row 9; Right of Driveway Father
Haberlach Aunt Emma 09 Jun 1891 19 Aug 1969 Right Side Row 9; Right of Driveway
Haberlach Aunt Katie 22 Jan 1885 17 Jan 1968 Right Side Row 9; Right of Driveway
Mahost August 11 Jan 1846 17 Aug 1918 Right Side Row 9; Right of Driveway
Paddock Jessi D. 1882 1972 Right Side Row 10; Right of Driveway
Paddock Arthur 1878 1959 Right Side Row 10; Right of Driveway
Paddock Jennie E 1879 1949 Right Side Row 10; Right of Driveway
Paddock Jonathan 1842 1922 Right Side Row 10; Right of Driveway
Paddock Harry O 1880 1918 Right Side Row 10; Right of Driveway
Paddock Mary E 1848 1918 Right Side Row 10; Right of Driveway
Paddock Nanna No Dates Right Side Row 10; Right of Driveway
Paddock Lura M. 1868 1939 Right Side Row 10; Right of Driveway
Daue Hedwig 1866 1935 Right Side Row 10; Right of Driveway Mother
Daue Robert 1855 1931 Right Side Row 10; Right of Driveway Father
Longcoy Ella J 1865 1935 Right Side Row 11; Right of Driveway
Longcoy Hiram 1847 1932 Right Side Row 11; Right of Driveway
Mohr John 1830 1910 Right Side Row 11; Right of Driveway
Mohr Wm. H. 1838 1906 Right Side Row 11; Right of Driveway
Holub Rosa 1874 1947 Right Side Row 11; Right of Driveway
Holub John 1875 1933 Right Side Row 11; Right of Driveway
Molt Margaretha E. 18 Jun 1912 11 Feb 1919 Right Side Row 11; Right of Driveway
Molt Amanda 1881 1960 Right Side Row 11; Right of Driveway Mother
Molt Fred 1876 1962 Right Side Row 11; Right of Driveway Father
Johnston Richard 1861 1944 Right Side Row 11; Right of Driveway
Johnston Rachel Anna 1872 1921 Right Side Row 11; Right of Driveway
Wenger/Weinger Mary 1892 1920 Right Side Row 12; Right of Driveway W of E
Diffenbough J L 1856 1920 Right Side Row 12; Right of Driveway
Henderson Mary Jane 1886 1944 Right Side Row 12; Right of Driveway Mother
Paterson Fred W 1866 1921 Right Side Row 12; Right of Driveway
Paterson Clara 1874 1957 Right Side Row 12; Right of Driveway  
Chapin Lawrence G 1909 1982 Right Side Row 12; Left to Right
Bailey Emily 1825 1907 Right Side Row 12; Left to Right
Cooper Ora L 1889 1916 Right Side Row 12; Left to Right
Chapin Mary Louise 26 Aug 1952 Right Side Row 12; Left to Right
Durham Miles G 1888 19190 Right Side Row 12; Left to Right
Baue Geo F 1884 1984 Right Side Row 12; Left to Right
Baue Dora E 1890 1973 Right Side Row 12; Left to Right
Rogers Samuel 02 Nov 1923 09 Nov 1923 Right Side Row 12; Left to Right
Rogers Robert 10 Aug 1878 29 Nov 1927 Right Side Row 12; Left to Right
Hayford Isola T 16 Aug 1851 25 Jan 1914 Right Side Row 13; Left to Right Plaque by flagpole donated by Heinrich & Crader families of Milwaukie VFW Post 144 - 1978
Enghouse Baby 1899 1900 Right Side Row 13; Left to Right
Enghouse Joseph 1866 1941 Right Side Row 13; Left to Right
Enghouse Anna 1863 1938 Right Side Row 13; Left to Right
Mel Sol 1866 1946 Right Side Row 13; Left to Right
Mel Annie L 1860 1947 Right Side Row 13; Left to Right
Zinserling Caroline J 1862 1924 Right Side Row 14; Left to Right In a cement square with Louise Praeger
Praeger Louise 1836 1917 Right Side Row 14; Left to Right In a cement square with Caroline Zinserling
Heilmeyer Joseph 1851 1903 Right Side Row 14; Left to Right
Bailey Fred 1878 1957 Right Side Row 14; Left to Right
Bailey Audrey 1888 1963 Right Side Row 14; Left to Right
Bailey Elia 1883 1903 Right Side Row 14; Left to Right
Bailey Olive E 1857 1908 Right Side Row 14; Left to Right
Bailey Frank M. 1849 1931 Right Side Row 14; Left to Right
Brown Harold R 1918 1919 Right Side Row 14; Left to Right
Brown Howard E 1917 1937 Right Side Row 14; Left to Right
Brown Vesta Ione 1897 1967 Right Side Row 14; Left to Right
Brown Raymond R 1896 1951 Right Side Row 14; Left to Right
Bennett John W 1864 1945 Right Side Row 15; Left to Right
Dannals Uriah 25 Oct 1827 29 Mar 1903 Right Side Row 15; Left to Right
Bennett Mahala 06 Apr 1882 18 Mar 1904 Right Side Row 15; Left to Right W of J
Bennett James 12 Jan 1826 00 Mar 1905 Right Side Row 15; Left to Right
Johnston Carey 1874 1920 Right Side Row 16; Left to Right
Johnston Mabel 1880 1922 Right Side Row 16; Left to Right
Good Chas No Dates Right Side Row 16; Left to Right
Heimbuck Lavana Notz 1904 1975 Right Side Row 17; Left to Right
Notz Albert Morris 1903 1957 Right Side Row 17; Left to Right
Cook Jas. A. No Dates Right Side Row 18; Left to Right
Notz Hedwig 14 Jun 1894 15 Apr 1994 Right Side Row 18; Left to Right
Notz Emma 21 Sep 1895 08 Jun 1902 Right Side Row 18; Left to Right
Ott Mary 1860 1906 Right Side Row 18; Left to Right
Notz Albert 1863 1937 Right Side Row 18; Left to Right
Notz Emma 1862 1915 Right Side Row 18; Left to Right
Landers Arches J 1882 1942 Right Side Row 19; Left to Right
Landers Kitti M 1895 1935 Right Side Row 19; Left to Right
Landers Rae Ellen 1920 Right Side Row 19; Left to Right
Landers Raynel Thomas 1887 1957 Right Side Row 19; Left to Right
Wells Margaret Landers 1888 1910 Right Side Row 19; Left to Right
Landers Anna F 1855 1943 Right Side Row 19; Left to Right
Landers John R. No Dates Right Side Row 19; Left to Right
Landers Francis H 01 Nov 1901 Right Side Row 19; Left to Right 26 years
Straight Georgia 1861 1910 Right Side Row 20; Left to Right
Praeger Paul 1874 1936 Right Side Row 20; Left to Right
Talbert Daniel 1833 1915 Right Side Row 20; Left to Right
Talbert Nathalia Goodrich No Dates Right Side Row 20; Left to Right No Stone; Grandchild
Talbert Hazel Irene 1908 1909 Right Side Row 20; Left to Right
Hornberger Louise 1855 1918 Right Side Row 21; Left to Right
Hornberger Elsie L 25 Dec 1835 25 Oct 1898 Right Side Row 21; Left to Right
Hornberger Louis 1855 1924 Right Side Row 21; Left to Right
Hornberger Martin 1845 1928 Right Side Row 21; Left to Right
Strite Lena 1879 1947 Right Side Row 21; Left to Right
Strite J T 1864 1960 Right Side Row 21; Left to Right
Dore Marguerite 1891 1929 Right Side Row 21; Left to Right
Dore Hazel Irene 1908 1909 Right Side Row 21; Left to Right
Daue Fred 1895 1969 Right Side Row 21; Left to Right
Daue Edwin 1890 1979 Right Side Row 21; Left to Right
Humphrey Philip 07 May 1829 10 Sep 1902 Right Side Row 21; Left to Right
Humphrey Sarah 16 Jul 1832 05 May 1901 Right Side Row 21; Left to Right
McCutcheon Pearl F 1907 Right Side Row 22; Upper Right
McCutcheon Gilbert W 1911 1979 Right Side Row 22; Upper Right
Wilson Jeanne L 1931 1969 Right Side Row 22; Upper Right
Eaton Maybell E 1929 1968 Right Side Row 22; Upper Right
Hanson Carl E 1885 1966 Right Side Row 22; Upper Right
Allen Gloria G 11 Apr 1930 31 Jan 1954 Right Side Row 23; Upper Right
Wilson Francis L 1923 1972 Right Side Row 23; Upper Right
York Edward E 06 Jul 1937 11 Nov 1969 Right Side Row 23; Upper Right
Hanson Maybelle 1894 1969 Right Side Row 23; Upper Right
Rairden Norman K 1915 1986 Right Side Row 24; Upper Right
Buser Melvin C 1942 1985 Right Side Row 24; Upper Right
Pearson Erik Robert 1901 1974 Right Side Row 24; Upper Right
Eaton Gladys L 1909 1976 Right Side Row 24; Upper Right
Berwick Hugh C 1901 1956 Right Side Row 25; Upper Right
Smith James E 1930 1981 Right Side Row 25; Upper Right
Norgross Ruth R 1919 Right Side Row 25; Upper Right
Norgross Freeman 1910 1974 Right Side Row 25; Upper Right
Johnson Jennie L 1905 1986 Right Side Row 26; Upper Right
George Jeremy 1976 1988 Right Side Row 26; Upper Right
George Mark 1949 1991 Right Side Row 26; Upper Right
Todd Esther Lucille 27 Feb 1913 1987 Right Side Row 27; Upper Right
Duncan Olive 1900 1993 Right Side Row 28; Upper Right
Skirvin John Sr. 1857 1928 Right Side Row 30; Upper Right
Skirvin Clara C 1879 1969 Right Side Row 30; Upper Right
Skirvin John W 1918 1959 Right Side Row 30; Upper Right
Skirvin Jacob 1900 1957 Right Side Row 30; Upper Right
Lentwyler Gary W 1957 1977 Right Side Row 30; Upper Right
Loder Theophil 1886 1960 Right Side Row 30; Upper Right
Smith James E. III 03 Dec 1969 22 Mar 1974 Right Side Row 30; Upper Right
Glass Loder J 1906 1968 Right Side Row 30; Upper Right
Smith Emily D 1899 1964 Right Side Row 30; Upper Right
Landers Ruth J 1891 1985 Right Side Row 30; Upper Right Grandma Jo
Soderholm Rudolph 1884 1968 Right Side Row 31; Upper Right
Soderholm Katie 1890 1974 Right Side Row 31; Upper Right
Lentwyler   Right Side Row 31; Upper Right
Lentwyler Wilbur 1913   Right Side Row 31; Upper Right
Lentwyler Ann M 1916 198? Right Side Row 31; Upper Right
Walker Sharon M 1948 1964 Right Side Row 31; Upper Right
Thorpe George S 1901 1964 Right Side Row 31; Upper Right
Thorpe Sarah Millie 00 Jul 1878 00 May 1968 Right Side Row 31; Upper Right
Claus Joseph 1887 1965 Right Side Row 31; Upper Right
Claus Betty M 1887 1976 Right Side Row 31; Upper Right
Dille Henry A 1897 1973 Right Side Row 36; Upper Right
Dille Alvena M 1902 1967 Right Side Row 36; Upper Right
Kehrli Alexander 1894 1965 Right Side Row 36; Upper Right
Brower Marie A 09 Sep 1890 15 Nov 1972 Left Side Row 2; Right to Left
Brower Harley N 13 Aug 1900 19 Feb 1980 Left Side Row 2; Right to Left
Leeper William Clark 1900 1978 Left Side Row 2; Right to Left Son of Clark & Tillie
Harryman Sadie M 1917 Left Side Row 2; Right to Left Parents of William C. Jr., Maryatha & Daniel H
Chamberlain Clauda C 1953 1980 Left Side Row 2; Right to Left
Harryman Altha E 1894 1976 Left Side Row 2; Right to Left Mother
Thom Oscar C 1911 Left Side Row 2; Right to Left
Thom Betty 1917 1985 Left Side Row 2; Right to Left
Venneri Nita N 15 Aug 1945 24 Jan 1979 Left Side Row 2; Right to Left Wife & Mother
Guiles Mary L 1907 1981 Left Side Row 2; Right to Left Wonderful Mother & Wife
Potter Francis L 1912 Left Side Row 2; Right to Left
Potter Dwight W 1910 1987 Left Side Row 2; Right to Left
Sweney Dorothy B 1901 1987 Left Side Row 2; Right to Left
Shuh Linda H 1915 Left Side Row 2; Right to Left
Shuh Bernard I No Dates   Left Side Row 2; Right to Left
Goetz Emma S 1908 1989 Left Side Row 2; Right to Left
Hora Frances Edward 22 Dec 1922 18 Jan 1982 Left Side Row 2; Right to Left
Heinrich Arlis Jim 19 Jun 1917 08 May 1989 Left Side Row 3; Right to Left
Crader John A 09 May 1889 23 Jan 1964 Left Side Row 3; Right to Left
Heinrich Mary Crader 31 Dec 1786 02 Oct 1963 Left Side Row 3; Right to Left
Meek Willis 1871 1929 Left Side Row 3; Right to Left
Honsinger Lydia 1851 1941 Left Side Row 3; Right to Left
Honsinger Thomas I 1850 1928 Left Side Row 3; Right to Left
Crader Marget E 1855 1934 Left Side Row 3; Right to Left
Crader Timothy D 1848 1927 Left Side Row 3; Right to Left
Sherrill Ora E 1879 1973 Left Side Row 3; Right to Left
Sherrill George 1864 1948 Left Side Row 3; Right to Left
Vittum Warren 1852 1929 Left Side Row 3; Right to Left Father
Vittum Abbie M 1853 1928 Left Side Row 3; Right to Left
Hibbard Geo A 1855 1927 Left Side Row 3; Right to Left
Hibbard Della A 1858 1940 Left Side Row 3; Right to Left
Youdeska Cecil L 18 Dec 1927 10 Jan 1928 Left Side Row 3; Right to Left
Rivers Christena 1862 1947 Left Side Row 4; Right to Left
Rivers Mack 1853 1939 Left Side Row 4; Right to Left
Hartnell Harry M 1884 1952 Left Side Row 4; Right to Left
Hartnell Amy 1868 1972 Left Side Row 4; Right to Left
Hartnell Julia Ann 1857 1948 Left Side Row 4; Right to Left Mother
Hartnell Richard K 1849 1925 Left Side Row 4; Right to Left Father
Hartnell Adelia Chrisholm 1879 1925 Left Side Row 4; Right to Left
Wansbrough Louise Begg 1870 1925 Left Side Row 4; Right to Left
Roadarmel Ida M No Dates Left Side Row 4; Right to Left
Cummings Floyd E No Dates Left Side Row 4; Right to Left
Bond Charles Sanford 1923 1924 Left Side Row 4; Right to Left Baby
Smith James 1858 1927 Left Side Row 4; Right to Left
Smith Anna 1863 1930 Left Side Row 4; Right to Left
Thompson Mary E 1853 1927 Left Side Row 4; Right to Left Mother
Poyser Gordon 1909 1924 Left Side Row 4; Right to Left
Leek Elmer A 1894 1957 Left Side Row 4; Right to Left
Leek Clara T 1896 1987 Left Side Row 4; Right to Left
Leek Maurice E 08 Apr 1918 26 Mar 1923 Left Side Row 4; Right to Left
Seely Ward R 28 Dec 1917 02 Jul 1991 Left Side Row 4; Right to Left
Seely Dorothy 28 Apr 1923 23 Dec 1984 Left Side Row 4; Right to Left
Hartnell Baby Sam 1922 1923 Left Side Row 4; Right to Left
Hartnell Oscar Ray 26 Nov 1881 09 Nov 1972 Left Side Row 4; Right to Left
Hartnell Elsa B 17 Jun 1891 30 Mar 1971 Left Side Row 4; Right to Left
Piper William A 08 Feb 1890 04 Jun 1970 Left Side Row 4; Right to Left
Hora Baby Cindy No Dates Left Side Row 4; Right to Left
Newkirk Olive B 1879 1940 Left Side Row 5; Right to Left
Newkirk Leonard 1875 1951 Left Side Row 5; Right to Left
Pennell Ida L 1860 1924 Left Side Row 5; Right to Left
Pennell Robt. S. 1856 1928 Left Side Row 5; Right to Left
Keeley Clara D 1889 1972 Left Side Row 5; Right to Left
Keeley John Hewlett 1891 1967 Left Side Row 5; Right to Left
Leek Sarah R 1877 1937 Left Side Row 5; Right to Left
Leek Edwin R 1864 1945 Left Side Row 5; Right to Left
Whipple Gardner 1838 1922 Left Side Row 5; Right to Left
Whipple Eliza Ellen 1858 1925 Left Side Row 5; Right to Left
Eirich Phillip 1869 1920 Left Side Row 5; Right to Left
Arnold Cora 1860 1918 Left Side Row 5; Right to Left
Larson Mrs. C. L 1841 1917 Left Side Row 5; Right to Left
Larson L 1829 1920 Left Side Row 5; Right to Left
Anderson Wm. John 13 Aug 1862 31 Dec 1925 Left Side Row 5; Right to Left
Anderson Christina K 10 Apr 1865 28 Nov 1956 Left Side Row 5; Right to Left
Dahlberg Lillie 1892 1918 Left Side Row 5; Right to Left
Dahlberg David E 1880 1924 Left Side Row 5; Right to Left
Getz Julia A 1846 1923 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Getz Andrew C 1843 1921 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Steele Inger Adelive 1884 1919 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Harris Myrtle E 1888 1919 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Roadarmel Mary J. 1856 1920 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Roadarmel Joseph E 1856 1943 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Roadarmel Frederick 1880 1947 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Hooper William M. 1890 1941 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Stevens Mary W 17 Dec 1858 15 dec 1926 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Paxton Anna M 1874 1947 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Paxton John W 1872 1954 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Ball Mary M 1921 1985 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Thiessen George Wesley 1888 1947 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Koch Elizabeth 17 Mar 1855 02 May 1915 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Koch Paul 1894 1978 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left Pvt US Army WWI
Ferguson Willie 1897 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left Died Young; Born Oregon City
Ferguson Curtis Noble 23 Jun 1884 17 Jun 1887 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Ferguson Frank 06 Aug 1870 18 Mar 1953 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Ferguson Margaret Costello 11 Jun 1874 17 Jul 1935 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left Born Pittsburgh, PA
Ferguson Mary Jane Holland 20 Feb 1842 18 Jul 1885 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left Born Indiana
Ferguson Ephrain 09 Dec 1838 29 Nov 1915 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left Born Ohio; 76 years old
Walker Anderson 1843 12 Jul 1914 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left Born Illinois
Ferguson Fred 30 Sep 1875 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left Born Oregon City, died young
Kasahara Wataru 1923 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Brownrigg Henry Ponsonby Left Side Row 6; Right to Left Born England; Age 79
Jennings Mary B 1875 1964 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Jennings R. Wesley 1908 1911 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Jennings Harold D 1870 1918 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Wald Cora 1953 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Wald Clara F 1868 1950 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Wald Ray A 1909 1933 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Wald Andrew 1863 1944 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Robinson Wm. H. 1876 1916 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Robinson Bess W 1873 1922 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Robinson Wm. C. 25 Aug 1909 10 Apr 1974 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Wells Anna H 1849 1917 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Flanery Rozetta F 1871 1918 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Johnson Julia Green 1853 1934 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Green Stephen 1848 1917 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Trabue Lucy E 1865 1952 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Trabue Haskin 1860 1941 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Trabue Martha Meriwether 1824 1914 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
McCanse Marian Trabue 1846 1914 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Spiess Rev Henry 1863 1933 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Spiess Belle R 1871 1949 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Spiess Jewell E 1907 1912 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Buschow Barbara Dorothy 27 Oct 1913 23 Apr 1914 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Holschu Wm. H 1852 1926 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Buschow Reynolds C 1882 1931 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Buschow Emma 1875 1939 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Buschow Larry W 00 Sep 1947 Left Side Row 6; Right to Left
Moore Amos J 1831 1917 Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left
Brezee Anna 1845 1920 Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left
Brezee Freeman M 1840 1907 Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left
Dahm Jes. Christian 1852 19?? Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left
Dahm Marie Katharina 1855 1911 Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left
Wilhelmine Marie Lesilie 1863 1939 Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left
Ryan John J 1863 1927 Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left
Proctor Birdie No Dates Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left
Aeby Grace M No Dates Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left
Aeby Ben No Dates Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left
Robinson James F 1840 1910 Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left
Robinson Mary F 1850 1939 Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left
Robinson Alex M 1870 1931 Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left
Flanery Fred 1870 1930 Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left
Clark Samuel 1836 1927 Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left
Clark Steve 1834 1915 Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left
LeDoux Frank L. 1904 1917 Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left
Green Maud O 1884 1908 Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left
Herson Cecil 1904 1922 Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left Son of Maude Green
Clyde Oscar L 1843 1918 Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left
Clyde Abbey 1843 1921 Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left His Wife
Clyde Oscar No Dates Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left
Reynolds George Wilbur 19 Dec 1898 21 Jul 1955 Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left Born Vinton, IA; Died Los Angeles, CA
Hawthorne Isabelle 19 Feb 1868 22 Jul 1957 Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left Born Clintonville, PA; Died Los Angeles, CA
Reynolds Laura A 1838 1924 Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left Mother
Reynolds Wright B 1839 1921 Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left Father
Reynolds Frank A 1865 1908 Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left
Reynolds Adelbert W 1906 1922 Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left
Reynolds Kirkwood 1889 1963 Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left
Reynolds Philomene B 1889 1988 Left of Road Row 8; Right to Left
Mundhenke Friedrich 1822 1907 Left of Road Row 9; Left to Right
Mundhenke Ida M 1848 1912 Left of Road Row 9; Left to Right
Wilson Esther Mae 00 Aug 1924 00 Feb 1925 Left of Road Row 9; Left to Right
Wilson George R 1886 1956 Left of Road Row 9; Left to Right
Wilson Mary S 1884 1971 Left of Road Row 9; Left to Right
Naas Howard No Dates Left of Road Row 9; Left to Right 15 Yrs
Naas Kitty 1885 1908 Left of Road Row 9; Left to Right Wife of Chas
Naas Mae G 18 Nov 1905 26 Dec 1906 Left of Road Row 9; Left to Right
Moore Albert 1889 1913 Left of Road Row 9; Left to Right
Moore Anna 1845 1926 Left of Road Row 9; Left to Right
Huber Geo 1869 1923 Left of Road Row 9; Left to Right
Cossett Mabel 1891 1925 Left of Road Row 9; Left to Right
Huber Babies 1917 Left of Road Row 9; Left to Right
Clark Alfred 1844 1922 Left of Road Row 9; Left to Right
Clark Henrietta 1862 1889 Left of Road Row 9; Left to Right
Clark Netta & Etta 1889 Left of Road Row 9; Left to Right Babies
Agnes Mary 1883 1962 Left of Road Row 9; Left to Right
Piper Raymond W 1890 1979 Left of Road Row 9; Left to Right
Piper Isabelle Mather 1891 1969 Left of Road Row 9; Left to Right
Mather A 1849 1920 Left of Road Row 9; Left to Right Born Netherlands
Mather Mable 1856 1942 Left of Road Row 9; Left to Right Born London, Canada
Mather Arthur Jr. 1897 1937 Left of Road Row 9; Left to Right
Mather Agnes No Dates Left of Road Row 9; Left to Right
Heinrich Anton 1885 1974 Left of Road Row 10; Left to Right
Heinrich Leona 1905 19?? Left of Road Row 10; Left to Right
Heinrich Anna Marie 1854 1941 Left of Road Row 10; Left to Right
Heinrich John 16 May 1851 19 Mar 1906 Left of Road Row 10; Left to Right
Chandler Frances 1851 1929 Left of Road Row 10; Left to Right
Chandler Julian 1854 1952 Left of Road Row 10; Left to Right
Johnson Minnie 1866 1910 Left of Road Row 10; Left to Right Mother
Henderson James 1883 1952 Left of Road Row 10; Left to Right
Henderson Maurice 1911 1965 Left of Road Row 10; Left to Right
Henderson Fyvie J. 'Jack' 1910 1990 Left of Road Row 10; Left to Right
Wansbrough William Begg 1839 1920 Left of Road Row 10; Left to Right
Wansbrough Susannah 1840 1918 Left of Road Row 10; Left to Right
Jones Leonard 1941 Left of Road Row 10; Left to Right
Jones Emma Jane 1943 Left of Road Row 10; Left to Right
Jones Mark No Dates Left of Road Row 10; Left to Right Son 
Jones Carl C 1890 1951 Left of Road Row 10; Left to Right Son
Stevens Mary Etta 1858 1919 Left of Road Row 10; Left to Right
Stevens Martha H 1881 1967 Left of Road Row 10; Left to Right
Cogan Daisey 1883 1972 Left of Road Row 10; Left to Right Mama
Cogan John H 1885 1966 Left of Road Row 10; Left to Right Daddy
Livesay Elizabeth 25 Jan 1882 29 Feb 1882 Left of Road Row 10; Left to Right
Livesay Nancy I 08 May 1963 03 Feb 1907 Left of Road Row 10; Left to Right
Livesay Charles R 1860 1940 Left of Road Row 10; Left to Right
Smith Jemima Etta 1861 1881 Left of Road Row 10; Left to Right
Ward Pearl No Dates Left of Road Row 10; Left to Right
Foster Esthel M 1884 1940 Left of Road Row 10; Left to Right
Foster Walter W 1880 1965 Left of Road Row 10; Left to Right
Anderson Carrie M 1845 1915 Left of Road Row 11; Left to Right Sister
Bradley Margaret Ann 1853 1929 Left of Road Row 11; Left to Right
Eisenblatter Vernie 1899 1936 Left of Road Row 11; Left to Right
Eisenblatter Fred 1901 1935 Left of Road Row 11; Left to Right
Berardinelli Emma C 1902 1967 Left of Road Row 11; Left to Right In Rememberance of Mother by Louise & Don
Clark Maria Ann 1836 1904 Left of Road Row 11; Left to Right Pioneer of '45
Gribble Iness Knox 1895 1973 Left of Road Row 11; Left to Right
Knox Hattie S 1873 1917 Left of Road Row 11; Left to Right
Roots J W 1849 1919 Left of Road Row 11; Left to Right
Roots Eliza A. 1855 1929 Left of Road Row 11; Left to Right Wife of JW
Morand Wm E. 1917 1931 Left of Road Row 11; Left to Right Our Billy
Morand Amy L 1883 1937 Left of Road Row 11; Left to Right
Hickey Lela 1882 1960 Left of Road Row 11; Left to Right
Hickey Mary S 1869 1889 Left of Road Row 11; Left to Right Wife of Hugh S
Hickey Hugh 16 Sep 1831 08 Dec 1888 Left of Road Row 11; Left to Right Born near Nashville, TN; Crossed plains to Oregon in 1869
Garrison S. J. 1849 1927 Left of Road Row 11; Left to Right
Garrison Elvina 1861 1888 Left of Road Row 11; Left to Right
Deshazer Robert T. 01 Dec 1906 Left of Road Row 11; Left to Right 73 yrs 1 mo 17 das
Deshazer Parthenia Faubion 30 Dec 1910 Left of Road Row 11; Left to Right 74 yrs 24 das
Deshazer Myrtle M 1876 1951 Left of Road Row 11; Left to Right
Deshazer James G 1867 1959 Left of Road Row 11; Left to Right
Deshazer Isaac 1873 1873 Left of Road Row 11; Left to Right
Deshazer Ruth N 30 Jan 1905 29 Dec 1965 Left of Road Row 11; Left to Right
Deshazer Gertrude B. 10 Nov 1899 02 Dec 1973 Left of Road Row 11; Left to Right
Deshazer Velma 1906 Left of Road Row 11; Left to Right Married Oct 25, 1929
Deshazer Grant A 1901 1988 Left of Road Row 11; Left to Right Married Oct 25, 1929
Wicklund Albertina 25 Jul 1860 29 May 1904 Left of Gate Row 12; Right to Left
Clark Lester E 05 Aug 1906 01 Jan 1909 Left of Gate Row 12; Right to Left
Jackson J Blaine 1884 1965 Left of Gate Row 12; Right to Left
Jackson Nina L 1887 1967 Left of Gate Row 12; Right to Left
Miller Flora J 1859 1940 Left of Gate Row 12; Right to Left
Miller Charles 1850 1921 Left of Gate Row 12; Right to Left
Parker Ross P 04 Aug 1902 Left of Gate Row 12; Right to Left 21 yrs
Parker Lydia D 1853 1919 Left of Gate Row 12; Right to Left
Roots Infant No Dates Left of Gate Row 12; Right to Left Daughter of JW Roots
Gribble Baby No Dates Left of Gate Row 12; Right to Left
Roots Lila No Dates Left of Gate Row 12; Right to Left Daughter of I.A. Roots
Roots Reuben 21 Jan 1826 17 Oct 1888 Left of Gate Row 12; Right to Left
Roots Mrs. James 08 Aug 1886 Left of Gate Row 12; Right to Left 71 years
Roots James 01 Mar 1819 22 Oct 1925 Left of Gate Row 12; Right to Left Born Kent, England; Married at Chatham England 1849; Emigrated to US 1854; Crossed the plains 1869
Knox S. L 1865 1925 Left of Gate Row 12; Right to Left
Dutton Dwight M 1890 1930 Left of Gate Row 12; Right to Left
Dutton Daniel L 1871 1918 Left of Gate Row 12; Right to Left
Dutton Ruth 1904 1917 Left of Gate Row 12; Right to Left
Dutton Catherine 20 Jul 1908 29 Jul 1908 Left of Gate Row 12; Right to Left Baby
Dutton Ruth Matlock 1871 1954 Left of Gate Row 12; Right to Left
Dutton Maurice L 1897 1961 Left of Gate Row 12; Right to Left
Dutton Noble Matlcok 1913 1975 Left of Gate Row 12; Right to Left
Dutton Mary Louise 1906 1992 Left of Gate Row 12; Right to Left
Hammill Dorothy Dutton 1910 1986 Left of Gate Row 12; Right to Left
Hammill Kenneth Clark 1909 1993 Left of Gate Row 12; Right to Left
Hargreaves C. E. 1850 1913 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right
Hargreaves Lucy 1854 1927 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right
Twothy Gertrude E. 1889 1985 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right
Hargreaves Lillian J 13 Jul 1883 18 Nov 1904 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right
Perce Cora A 1867 1912 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right Mother
Perce Lainnia W 1871 1939 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right
Perce Jas. L. 1858 1939 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right
Gay Effie L 1876 1961 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right
Gay Violet L 1903 1903 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right
Gay Gayle D 11 Apr 1930 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right
Gay Chas. W 1908 1933 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right
Knapp Evelyn Gay 1897 1946 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right
Lewthwaite Wm. 1838 1909 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right
Lewthwaite Harriet 1851 1900 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right
Lewthwaite Marian 1873 1920 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right
Gay Rufus A 1871 1950 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right
Faubion Wm. A. No Dates Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right
Faubion Lydia J. 27 Dec 1895 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right 51 yrs 1 mo 9 da
Faubion Lydia Alma 25 Apr 1895 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right 4 yrs 9 mos 17 das; beloved daughter
Strite Hallie L. 1887 1888 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right
Strite Egenia 1855 1890 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right Mother
Strite Samuel 1837 1891 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right Father
Hornberger Anna 1862 1951 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right
Baker Ida 1865 1949 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right
Johnson Isaac Franklin 31 Oct 1874 21 Jan 1877 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right Wooden Marker; 3 yrs ? Mos; 10 das
Matlock Elsie V 1869 1959 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right
Matlock Charles O 1860 1924 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right
Matlock Noble N 1891 1918 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right
Matlock Sarah C. 1838 1926 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right
Matlock Agnes 1872 1946 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right
Matlock I. N. 1831 1895 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right
Smith Louisa Matlock 1877 1937 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right
Smith Albert B. 1851 1946 Left of Gate Row 13; Left to Right
Curry Samuel H 14 Apr 1898 Left Side Row 14; Right to Left 64 yrs 11mos 11 das
Curry S. H. No Dates Left Side Row 14; Right to Left
Holcomb Geo. W. 07 Jan 1837 23 Aug 1920 Left Side Row 14; Right to Left Born Windsor Locks, CT
Holcomb Herbert B. 1896 1940 Left Side Row 14; Right to Left
Holcomb Geo. W. 1890 1943 Left Side Row 14; Right to Left
Holcomb May A. 1872 1936 Left Side Row 14; Right to Left
Holcomb Geo. W. 1867 1949 Left Side Row 14; Right to Left
Holcomb Josephine 19 Nov 1849 1894 Left Side Row 14; Right to Left Wife of Geo W
Holcomb Geo. W No Dates   Left Side Row 14; Right to Left
Shockley Ahel L 1897 1992 Left Side Row 14; Right to Left
Henrici Fred H 1873 1946 Left Side Row 14; Right to Left
Henrici Mary E. 1874 1958 Left Side Row 14; Right to Left
Thiessen Lee Ellis 22 Oct 1923 28 Mar 1975 Left Side Row 14; Right to Left
Thiessen Evelyn Beryl 14 Aug 1903 29 Nov 1984 Left Side Row 14; Right to Left
Thiessen Altman No Dates Left Side Row 14; Right to Left
Hughes Emma Jane 1867 1928 Left Side Row 14; Right to Left
Johnson Mary Frances 1875 1925 Left Side Row 14; Right to Left
Pierce Lester David 1885 1954 Left Side Row 14; Right to Left
Pierce Nancy Ellen 1845 1912 Left Side Row 14; Right to Left
Lyons John F. 23 Jul1 874 18 Jul 1890 Left Side Row 14; Right to Left
Youmans Mira M 19 Dec 1845 21 May1891 Left Side Row 14; Right to Left
Matlock Bob Merle Iler 1901 1985 Left Side Row 14; Right to Left
Matlock Byron Lee 1937 1989 Left Side Row 14; Right to Left
Matlock Bessie Marie Ake 1962 1992 Left Side Row 14; Right to Left
Imel C. J. 1833 1894 In From Road Row 15; Left to Right Father; Co. G. 82nd Indiana Infantry
Matlock Carey N 1865 1942 Left Side Row 16; Left to Right
Matlock Wm. T. 04 Feb 1806 19 Sep 1872 Left Side Row 16; Left to Right
Matlock Elizabeth 09 Mar 1807 12 Apr 1884 Left Side Row 16; Left to Right
Campbell Amanda Jane Matlock 05 Aug 1833 12 Feb 1864 Left Side Row 16; Left to Right
Matlock Hugh B 1912 1935 Left Side Row 16; Left to Right
Matlock Merle E 1880 1943 Left Side Row 16; Left to Right
Thomson Milo M 1877 1919 Left Side Row 16; Left to Right
Thomson Myrtle I Ryckman 1879 1936 Left Side Row 16; Left to Right
Kay Patty Lou 1928 Left Side Row 16; Left to Right 1 Day
Caldwell Patty Lou Kay 1928 1928 Left Side Row 16; Left to Right
Caldwell Giles M 1878 1943 Left Side Row 16; Left to Right
Caldwell Eressia J 1880 1949 Left Side Row 16; Left to Right
Imel Willis 1871 1931 Left Side Row 16; Left to Right
Imel Roy 1890 1918 Left Side Row 16; Left to Right Grandson
Imel C J 1833 1894 Left Side Row 16; Left to Right Father 
Imel Mary F 1839 1918 Left Side Row 16; Left to Right Mother
Imel John F 1860 1886 Left Side Row 16; Left to Right
Imel Alice 1878 1890 Left Side Row 16; Left to Right
Imel Geo. S 1886 1898 Left Side Row 16; Left to Right
Imel James A. 1863 1890 Left Side Row 16; Left to Right
Imel Anna Rimel 1864 1890 Left Side Row 16; Left to Right
Matthies Barbara 1863 1918 Left Side Row 16; Left to Right
Matthies Fred 1849 1925 Left Side Row 16; Left to Right
Smith Geo. C. 1854 1943 Left Side Row 17; Right to Left
Smith Sarah Ann 1860 1934 Left Side Row 17; Right to Left
Ryckman Mrs. Melissa After 1910 Left Side Row 17; Right to Left
Ryckman Clark T. No Dates Left Side Row 17; Right to Left
Ryckman Annie 1864 1933 Left Side Row 17; Right to Left
Johnson Mary 1840 1918 Left Side Row 17; Right to Left
Johnson Marion 20 Sep 1929 Left Side Row 17; Right to Left
Johnson Elizabeeth 14 Oct 1808 30 Dec 1878 Left Side Row 17; Left to Right Mother; Born New Jersey
Johnson Rev. Hezekiah 06 Mar 1799 27 Aug 1866 Left Side Row 17; Left to Right Father; born Maryland; Pioneer of 1845
Johnson Violet Olive 1887 1960 Left Side Row 17; Left to Right
Johnson Amy 1845 1928 Left Side Row 17; Left to Right Daughter of Rev. HE
Johnson Hezekiah 1849 1923 Left Side Row 17; Left to Right Son of Rev. HE
Johnson Noble S 21 Jun 1851 20 Oct 1869 Left Side Row 17; Left to Right
Schirmer Herman J 1869 1931 Left Side Row 17; Left to Right
Wade Charlotte 04 Jun 1873 Left Side Row 17; Left to Right 31 yrs 5mos 25 das; Wife of Owen; Daughter of H & E Johnson
Wade Harvey 10 Nov 1877 Left Side Row 17; Left to Right 10 yrs 29 das
Oglesby George Arthur 02 Aug 1893 Left Side Row 17; Left to Right 4 yrs
Oglesby Sarah 14 Sep 1860 07 Aug 1893 Left Side Row 17; Left to Right
Roth Annie 01 Oct 1897 24 Jan 1909 Left Side Row 17; Left to Right
Roth Lydia 1894 1949 Left Side Row 17; Left to Right
Padlock Jonathan 28 Dec 1895 Left Side Row 18; Right to Left
Gordon Eliza 17 Jan 1831 02 Jan 1916 Left Side Row 18; Right to Left Wife of Wm. A. Starkweather, OR Pioneer 1846
Starkweather Wm. A 16 Feb 1822 22 Apr 1905 Left Side Row 18; Right to Left Pioneer of 1850; Member of Oregon Constitutional Convention
Derby Gordon Carl 06 Mar 1900 Left Side Row 18; Right to Left Infant son of Geo & Ida Derby
Starkweather Victoria B. 26 Mar 1866 04 Jun 1890 Left Side Row 18; Right to Left Daughter of WA & E
Starkweather Mary M 09 Mar 1864 03 Oct 1867 Left Side Row 18; Right to Left Daughter of WA & E
Gordon Hugh 02 Feb 1796 10 Jun 1880 Left Side Row 18; Right to Left
Gordon Jane 27 Jan 1862 Left Side Row 18; Right to Left 60 yrs 10 mos; Wife Of Hugh
Starkweather Wm. L. 17 Nov 1860 14 Dec 1921 Left Side Row 18; Right to Left
Starkweather Geo Arthur 06 Aug 1889 02 Aug 1893 Left Side Row 18; Right to Left Baby; 4 yrs old no stone
Starkweather Elizabeth No Dates Left Side Row 18; Right to Left
Hickey LF (BF) 1871 1899 Left Side Row 19; Left to Right
Hickey WR (WB) 1823 1890 Left Side Row 19; Left to Right
Hickey Harvey 1866 1888 Left Side Row 19; Left to Right
Hickey JS 1861 1889 Left Side Row 19; Left to Right
Brayton Wm. P No Dates Left Side Row 19; Left to Right
Brayton WF 1837 1908 Left Side Row 19; Left to Right
Brayton Mira M 1842 1925 Left Side Row 19; Left to Right WF & Mira one stone
Rhodes Frank M 21 Sep 1860 01 Jul 1926 Left Side Row 19; Left to Right
Rhodes Susan Gilbert 1862 1936 Left Side Row 19; Left to Right Wife of FM
Rothery Demitries Tennessee 26 Sep 1856 13 Jul 1929 Left Side Row 19; Left to Right
Rothery Wm. 03 Sep 1873 20 Mar 1951 Left Side Row 19; Left to Right Born Egremont, England, came to US 1906
Hickman Jennie D 18 Aug 1818 02 Nov 1890 Left Side Row 19; Left to Right
Wartenweiler John 1867 1953 Left Side Row 19; Left to Right
Tschudy Henry 22 Jul 1962 30 Aug 1910 Left Side Row 19; Left to Right
Davis Jasper P 1852 1913 Left Side Row 19; Left to Right 60 yrs 5mos 13 das
Bennett Samantha J 1856 1911 Left Side Row 19; Left to Right
Smith LeRoy 08 Oct 1890 12 Nov 1896? Left Side Row 19; Left to Right
Smith Washington W 1857 1917 Left Side Row 19; Left to Right
Smith Henry No Stone Left Side Row 19; Left to Right Son 
Deardorf Ellis No Dates Left Side Row 19; Left to Right
Deardorf David H 25 Jul 1904 Left Side Row 19; Left to Right
Thompson Roy M 1879 1890 Left Side Row 19; Left to Right
Thompson Alexander Henshaw's No Dates Left Side Row 19; Left to Right
Thompson Sarah J 1849 1930 Left Side Row 19; Left to Right
Smith Joseph 1841 1880 Left Side Row 19; Left to Right
Smith Mary E 1844 1909 Left Side Row 19; Left to Right
Smith Grace 1877 1972 Left Side Row 19; Left to Right
Smith Matthew S. 1874 1943 Left Side Row 19; Left to Right
Cukras Carmolita 1901 1943 Left Side Row 19; Left to Right
Capps George W. 01 Mar 1851 29 Jan 1859 Left Side Row 21; Left to Right Infant of GW & ME
Capps Jemima 17 Mar 1817 06 Jan 1892 Left Side Row 21; Left to Right
Capps Isaac 06 Dec 1808 06 Jan 1873 Left Side Row 21; Left to Right
Capps Mary J 25 Mar 1844 07 Aug 1865 Left Side Row 21; Left to Right
Capps Mary J 03 May 1865 Left Side Row 21; Left to Right 5 yrs 8 das
Capps T S. 12 Feb 1852 12 Apr 1865 Left Side Row 21; Left to Right
Capps Carrie E 20 May 1860 29 Dec 1863 Left Side Row 21; Left to Right
Mills Mary E 1841 1931 Left Side Row 21; Left to Right
Capps John 09 Jun 1836 30 Mar 1862 Left Side Row 21; Left to Right
Capps Sarah 1860 24 Mar 1912 Left Side Row 21; Left to Right Crossed Plailns in 1865
Capps Eugene 02 Aug 1857 25 Mar 1905 Left Side Row 21; Left to Right
Capps B P 08 Apr 1838 05 Apr 1875 Left Side Row 21; Left to Right
Hively Charles Edward 1883 1968 Left Side Row 21; Left to Right
Beebee Sarah 1811 1895 Left Side Row 22; Left to Right
Beebee Cullin 04 Nov 1809 24 Oct 1899 Left Side Row 22; Left to Right
Ryckman Carl 1938 Left Side Row 22; Left to Right
Ryckman Jessie E 1879 1962 Left Side Row 22; Left to Right
Ryckman Matt  1868 1943 Left Side Row 22; Left to Right
Talbert Mary E 1871 1941 Left Side Row 22; Left to Right
Talbert Amanda 16 Aug 1819 25 Apr 1900 Left Side Row 22; Left to Right 89 years old
Talbert John Alexander 1848 1929 Left Side Row 22; Left to Right
Talbert Emma 1852 1942 Left Side Row 22; Left to Right
Lodge Rebecca No Dates Left Side Row 22; Left to Right
Harrington Dora J 1872 1963 Left Side Row 22; Left to Right
Harrington Lee G. 1871 1960 Left Side Row 22; Left to Right IOOF
Cruickshank Sophia A 19 Mar 1891 23 Feb 1975 Left Side Row 23; Right to Left Married 26 Jan 1928
Cruickshank Charles 07 Mar 1895 21 Jan 1973 Left Side Row 23; Right to Left Married 26 Jan 1928
Henderson Ina May 29 Jan 1898 30 Nov 1956 Left Side Row 23; Right to Left
Henderson William C 00 Nov 1883 28 Mar 1975 Left Side Row 23; Right to Left
Wartenweiler Vernoica 1871 1958 Left Side Row 23; Right to Left
Wartenweiler Grace 1871 1958 Left Side Row 23; Right to Left
Gosset George T. 23 Mar 1980 04 Nov 1958 Left Side Row 23; Right to Left
Lynum Louis M 1885 1959 Left Side Row 23; Right to Left
Lynum Alma C 1890 1978 Left Side Row 23; Right to Left
Tschudy Henry 01 Apr 1900 25 Jun 1962 Left Side Row 23; Right to Left
Green Edna Lee 1941 1961 Left Side Row 23; Right to Left
Norgross William H 1901 1961 Left Side Row 23; Right to Left
Norgross Hazell 1904 Left Side Row 23; Right to Left
Adell Melinda 1861 1963 Left Side Row 24; Right to Left
Miller Josephine A 1916 1975 Left Side Row 24; Right to Left Married 04 Feb 1967
Miller Roman 1906 1967 Left Side Row 24; Right to Left Married 04 Feb 1967
Rutsala Virginia M 03 Aug 1916 27 Dec 1961 Left Side Row 24; Right to Left
Ballet Mary Katherine 1895 1971 Left Side Row 24; Right to Left
Ballet Harry S. 1883 1955 Left Side Row 24; Right to Left
Haney John 1871 1954 Left Side Row 24; Right to Left
Miller Barbara 1889 1937 Left Side Row 24; Right to Left
Miller Levi 1875 1953 Left Side Row 24; Right to Left
Stolz Georgene C 1886 1957 Left Side Row 25; Right to Left
Moffett Cora C 1880 1959 Left Side Row 25; Right to Left
Moffett H I 1879 1957 Left Side Row 25; Right to Left
Strom Didrick 1882 1959 Left Side Row 25; Right to Left
Canfield Daisy B 1870 1957 Left Side Row 25; Right to Left
Canfield Francis M 1912 1983 Left Side Row 25; Right to Left
Gossett Myrtle B 19 Oct 1884 06 Oct 1968 Left Side Row 25; Right to Left Opposite George on other Row 24
Bakewell Cora A 1888 1962 Left Side Row 25; Right to Left
Sisson Allan 1879 1963 Left Side Row 25; Right to Left
Blackman Anna Laura 06 May 1903 29 May 1988 Left Side Row 25; Right to Left
Koch Marquis 28 Oct 1975 15 Aug 1984 Left Side Row 26; ?
Ashburn Harry 1885 1965 Left Side Row 27; ?
Johnson Lyle H 1905 Left Side Row 28; ?
Johnson Ruth A 1904 1990 Left Side Row 28; ?
Lain Winifred H. Chamber 1921 Left Side Row 28; ?
Lain Austina A 1915 1987 Left Side Row 28; ?
Henrici Felicia V 25 Aug 1898 24 Nov 1987 Left Side Row 28; ?
Henrici Lloyda 01 Jun 1900 15 Nov 1984 Left Side Row 28; ?
Tershin Gertrude G. 21 Jun 1904 23 Jan 1985 Left Side Row 28; ?
Norgross Charles R 06 Dec 1993 Left Side Row 28; ? Age 85
Thom Alfred A No Dates Left Side Row 29; ?
Thom Martha V 1919 1921 Left Side Row 29; ?
Richardson Della 1914 1988 Left Side Row 29; ?
Arnold R E No Dates No Headstone
Bartsch Anna 06 Aug 1918 No Headstone Age 72 yrs
Beech Elleanor 20 Feb 1917 No Headstone Age 8 yrs
Bell Harold 09 Sep 1919 No Headstone
Bowley W B 1905 No Headstone Either bought lot or buried in 1905
Blackburn Ada No Dates No Headstone
Boles Ora No Dates No Headstone
Bresh/Butch Eugene 22 Feb 1917 No Headstone
Brown Vina No Dates No Headstone
Brown Harold 09 Sep 1919 No Headstone
Chalk Frederick No Dates No Headstone
Chisholm Adelia 1879 1925 No Headstone
Clift Large Lot No Names No Headstone
Coatal Rasbra No Dates No Headstone
Colo Charles No Dates No Headstone
Cramer Robert No Dates No Headstone
Cross Mary Jane Henderson 1886 1944 No Headstone
Cummings Viola 1919 No Headstone Age 7 yrs
Cuthbert Mr & Mrs No Dates No Headstone Parents of Mabel Johnston
Davis James H No Dates No Headstone
Deakins Miles?   1922 No Headstone Age 42 yrs
Dunmire James No Dates No Headstone
Dunmire Ada 1922 No Headstone Age 62
Dunmire Jane 1923 No Headstone
Ferguson Franklin A 22 Feb 1921 No Headstone
Finch Thomas S 1880 1951 No Headstone
Flanery Bert 1959 1960 No Headstone Son
Flanery Roseatta 28 Sep 1951 No Headstone Age 48
Flanery Frank No Dates No Headstone Husband
Florence Joseph H 1862 03 Mar 1905 No Headstone
Frederick Mrs. No Dates No Headstone
Glass Elmer No Dates No Headstone
Glass Margaret   1918 No Headstone Age 63
Glass Margaret Winifred 1920 No Headstone Age 7
Glass Bessie 1896 1960 No Headstone
Grasswitz Otto 1910 No Headstone
Hamilton W. Olis 1909 195? No Headstone
Hamilton Geraldine 1848 1955 No Headstone
Henderson Ina 1956 No Headstone
Hickey Elmer 1917 No Headstone Age 43
Hively George M No Dates No Headstone
Holub John M No Dates No Headstone
Holub Rosa 1937 No Headstone
Iverson Carl No Dates No Headstone
Jennings Leroy 1926 No Headstone
Johnson M F No Dates No Headstone Of Oregon City
Johnson Mary 1918 No Headstone
Johnson James 1919 No Headstone
Johnson Marion 00 Apr 1928 No Headstone
Johnson Adelia 1943 No Headstone Age 84
Johnston Leone B 1901 1923 No Headstone
Johnston Betty Jean 1926 No Headstone 26 Days
Johnston No Dates No Headstone Infant daughter of WM T
Johnston Marica J 1874 1940 No Headstone
Johnston William T 1860 1948 No Headstone
Kanaga M 21 Jan 1919 No Headstone Age 26
Kannaxa Mrs. Karl No Dates No Headstone
Kelly Dr. H.E. 08 Apr 1926 No Headstone
Kempton No Dates No Headstone Child of RO
Killiam Lucy No Dates No Headstone
Killiam Wm Walson 26 Feb 1920 No Headstone Age 65
Knoll 1916 No Headstone Infant of Frank & Nora
Kulow Nancy No Dates No Headstone
Kweyte james G 1939 No Headstone
Laidlaw No Dates No Headstone
Lawrence Leland 1943 No Headstone Age 42
Lee Charlotte M 1936 No Headstone
Leek Charles 1919 No Headstone Age 95
Linnett No Dates No Headstone Bought lot in 1918
Liversey 1883 15 Jun ?? No Headstone
Looney Rose No Dates No Headstone Wife of CP
Lundeen Mrs. No Dates No Headstone
Lunden Nels 1946 No Headstone
Lynum Louis 1885 1959 No Headstone
Lynum Almac 1946 No Headstone
Mack Margaret No Headstone Daughter of Hattie Robinson
Manor HE No Headstone Bought Lot in 1925
Manwell Mrs. Pimima 1938 No Headstone
Marr Ocie Augusta 1954 No Headstone
McIntosh Kenneth 1952 No Headstone
McKinnis Charles 1919 No Headstone Age 95
Meek Mary 1934 No Headstone
Meinrich William 1918 No Headstone Age 23
Miller Stella No Headstone Bought Lot
Miller Alfred No Headstone Bought lot 07 Oct 1926
Miller Charles Jacob 19 Sep 1920 No Headstone Age 71
Millet John No Dates No Headstone
Moll C H No Dates No Headstone Of Lents
Moll Effie 02 Nov 1935 No Headstone
Moore Walton 27 Apr 1919 No Headstone Age 27
Morley No Dates No Headstone
Munger No Dates No Headstone Of Parkplace
Nass Herman No Dates No Headstone Infant son of Norman & Mary
Nelson J E No Dates No Headstone
Nelson Henry C 1942 No Headstone
Noville Anna L 1922 No Headstone Age 67
Oleson Edwin No Dates No Headstone
Parberry Maggie No Dates No Headstone
Paul Leroy No Dates No Headstone
Peden Mildred Ellen 16 Feb 1922 No Headstone 10 hrs
Person No Dates No Headstone
Phillips William 27 Oct 1917 No Headstone Age 90
Phillips Guy 23 Apr 1952 No Headstone
Pizer No Dates No Headstone
Pollak No Dates No Headstone
Pollak Estella 1874 1901 No Headstone
Pollak Isaac 1847 1915 No Headstone
Pollak Lena 1884 1897 No Headstone
Potter Mary 25 Jul 1917 No Headstone Age 87
Poyser Nora Sanders No Dates No Headstone
Prine Nellie 09 May 1918 No Headstone Age 42
Rayner Mr. No Dates No Headstone
Rayner Mrs. Emma 1931 No Headstone Age 68
Richardson A L No Dates No Headstone Buried by LM of Oregon City
Riddle Mrs BW No Dates No Headstone Ashes
Riddle BW   27 Oct 1926 No Headstone Ashes
Rinearson Minnie No Dates No Headstone Age 42
Roadarmel Charles? No Dates No Headstone
Roadarmel Belle No Dates No Headstone
Robinson Wm. Cecil 09 Nov 1917 No Headstone Age 17
Rosenburg A P 09 Jan 1917 No Headstone Age 83
Ryckman Mrs. Melissa After 1910 No Headstone
Ryckman Matt No Dates No Headstone Husband of Jessie
Ryckman Clark T No Dates No Headstone
Scully Ester 1951 No Headstone
Seidler Albert Edwin 09 Feb 1918 No Headstone Age 11
Shepard LS No Dates No Headstone
Sherritt MS 1936 No Headstone
Shudy Henry 1862 1916 No Headstone
Sievers Mary 1854 1919 No Headstone
Sievers CT No Dates No Headstone
Simmons AV No Dates No Headstone
Sinn Alma 1946 No Headstone
Skirvan Jacob 1953 No Headstone
Skirvan Clara No Dates No Headstone
Smith Thomas A 1907 No Headstone
Smith Finch Thomas 1880 1951 No Headstone
Smith Alfred 29 Oct 1918 No Headstone Age 21
Smith Henry No Dates No Headstone
Smith Sexton 1936 No Headstone
Smith Emil No Dates No Headstone
Smith George No Dates No Headstone
Smith Lucy 00 May 1899 No Headstone
Smith Sadie No Dates No Headstone
Spurgeon King 1871 1917 No Headstone
Staldine S No Dates No Headstone
Stark Arthur Steven 00 May 1948 No Headstone Age 4mos
Starr Charles Seth 04 Mul 1919 No Headstone Age 90
Steel Inger Addline 1884 1919 No Headstone
Stoltz Georgene 1886 1959 No Headstone
Straight Charles 1941 No Headstone
Straight John No Dates No Headstone
Strite JF No Dates No Headstone
Sutse Michael 1877 1932 No Headstone
Wentworth Dorothy 09 Feb 1953 No Headstone  
Wheeler No Dates No Headstone Daughter of HE Name Unknown
Yamado K No Dates No Headstone
Youdeska Cecil Leonard 1927 1928 No Headstone
Youmans Belle 1935 No Headstone
Youmans Balfe 1936 No Headstone
Youmans Freeman 1922 No Headstone Age 80