Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

DATE OF BIRTH CHILD'S SURNAME CHILD'S GIVEN NAME SEX COLOR FATHER'S NAME MOTHER'S NAME RESIDENCE OCCUPATION PLACE OF BIRTH DATE OF RECORD         COMMENTS
Dec 1892 GREEN Thomas E Male White Paul Lulu 558 Mifflin 558 West Penn May 20, 1893
Feb 5, 1893 GOODRICH Nellie Female White C W Kittie Birch Butler R.R. Laborer 317 Fairview Ave. Dec 22, 1894
May 11, 1893 GREEN Sylvester Male White Peter Magdaline Oakland Twp. Farmer Oakland Twp. Dec 7, 1893
May 26, 1893 GEORGE Arthur Leon Male White Samuel Jennie Penn Twp. Pumper Penn Twp Dec 5, 1893
May 26, 1893 GEORGE Ralph Garfield Male White Samuel Jennie Penn Twp Pumper Penn Twp Dec 5, 1893
June 1, 1893 GARPIN Bertha J Female White Admond Virginia Butler G Worker 145 Lincoln Dec 27, 1893
June 6, 1893 GRAHAM Elizabeth Florence Female White Milton Mary Butler Carpenter 531 Mifflin Dec 5, 1893
June 7, 1893 GILLETT Marion H Female White A J Anna Summit Twp Laborer Summit Twp Dec 7 1893
June 9, 1893 GIBSON Male White Martin L. Dora E Butler Driller 408 Washington St Dec 9, 1893
June 20, 1893 SUILER Hazel Female White E C Liddy Butler Carpenter 715 Fairview Ave Dec 8, 1893
June 30, 1893 GEPHART Norman Male White charles Mollie Jefferson Twp Laborer Jefferson Twp
June 30, 1893 GROSSMAN William W. Male White William W Christena Millerstown Oil Producer Millerstown Dec 14, 1893
Jul 3, 1893 GARROWAY Blanche Female White J S Ella Butler Carpenter 316 Elm Dec 11, 1893
Jul 5, 1893 GLENN Female White Mark S. Hannah Portersville Butcher Portersville Dec 27, 1893
Jul 6, 1893 GLOOS Esther Female White John Lissie Zelienople Carpenter Zeilienople Dec 26, 1893
Jul 7, 1893 GROSSMAN Leon Female White Alfred Sadie Cherry Twp Laborer Cherry Twp
Jul 9, 1893 GRAFF Mabel Mabel White Amos Lizzie Butler Teamster 210 Elm Dec 11, 1893
Jul 13, 1893 GLASGOW Male White H J A Lizzie M Middlesex Twp Farmer Middlesex Twp Dec 22, 1893
Jul 31, 1893 GIBSON Ralph Leroy Male White Thomas Ada L Penn Twp Farmer Penn Twp Dec 5, 1893
Aug 3, 1893 GRINDER Agnes Lauretta Female White Elmer Sarah F Oakland Twp Coalminer Howe's Farm Jan 6, 1894
Aug 4, 1893 GEISLER Callie Bell Female White Henry Clara B Clinton Twp Farmer Clinton Twp Dec 15, 1893
Aug 14, 1893 GILLILAND Male White G B Elizabeth Cranberry Twp Mechanic
Aug 18, 1893 GOULD Ida M. Female White Thomas Levina Clay Twp Farmer Clay Twp Dec 5, 1893
Aug 25, 1893 GRANT Charles Male White Elmer E. Myrtle M Franklin Twp Pumper Franklin Twp Dec 15, 1893
Sep 5, 1893 GAGEN Susan Genevieve Female White Patrick Mary A Oakland Twp Farmer Oakland Twp. Dec 21, 1893
Sep 8, 1893 GLENN Frank R. Male White Thomas M. Amanda Clay Twp Farmer Clay Twp Dec 11, 1893
Sep 11, 1893 GALBREATH Sarah Agnes Female White R T Agnes D Mars Farmer Mars Dec 8, 1893
Sep 11, 1893 GRISWOLD Georgia Female White Harry B Loath Butler Laborer 137 Old Road Dec 19, 1893
Sep 17, 1893 GAISER Elizabeth Edna Female White Andrew L Sophia Donegal Twp Farmer Donegal Twp Dec 16, 1893
Sep 18, 1893 GARDNER Florence C Female White Ves Mary E G Marion Twp Farmer Marion Twp
Sep 23, 1893 GRAPNER Infant Female White Henry Clara Penn Twp Alegh'y Orph. Home Dec 12, 1893
Sep 25, 1893 GARVIN Jennie L Female White J W Annie R Penn Twp Farmer Penn Twp Dec 12, 1893
Sep 26, 1893 GALL Alexander Eugene Male White J B Josephine Butler G Worker 127 Hickory Dec 12, 1893
Sep 28, 1893 GELBACH Edna Amelia Female White P D Katie Forward Twp Farmer Forward Twp Dec 15, 1893
Sep 30, 1893 GEIBEL Stella C Female White Charles J Rosa C Summit Twp Pumper Summit Twp Dec 7, 1893
Oct 1, 1893 GRAHAM Helen Francis Female White Joseph Mary Donegal Twp Farmer Donegal Twp Dec 30, 1893
Oct 13, 1893 GOLD Male White David Minnie Concord Twp Pumper Concord Twp Dec 19, 1893
Oct 17, 1893 GALLAUGHER Male White D B A M Middlesex Twp Teamster Middlesex Twp Dec 6, 1893
Oct 19, 1893 GAMBLE Paul Eltone Male White W E Sarah Allegheny Twp Producer Dec 16, 1893
Oct 19, 1893 GRAHAM Horance H Male White R H Frances butler Farmer 112 Miller St Dec 5, 1893
Nov 3, 1893 GRIFFIN Arthur Male White John P Gertrude Butler R.R. Clerk 611 Walker Dec 12, 1893
Nov 5, 1893 GOLD Male White James Mary C Butler Twp Farmer Butler Twp Dec 15, 1893
Nov 6, 1893 GOLD Frank Raymond Male White James Mary Butler Twp Farmer Butler Twp Sep 29 1943 Court Order
Nov 6, 1893 GRAHAM Infant Male White Charles Florence Penn Twp Farmer Penn Twp Dec 4, 1893
Nov 15, 1893 GREGGS Celia Female White F M Susana Oakland Twp Farmer Ryan Farm Dec 22, 1893
Nov 26, 1893 GARVER Phoebe M Female White J A Mary Petrolia Teamster Forest St Sep 11, 1893
Nov 26, 1893 GROSMAN Jas. David Male White Abner Mollie Cherry Twp Farmer Cherry Twp Dec 5, 1893
Dec 30, 1893 GEORGE Joseph C Male White J L Margaret Fairview Twp Farmer Fairview Twp May 23, 1894
Jan 8, 1894 GRAHAM Milford Male White T C Rosella Elm St Watchman Elm St May 23, 1894
Jan 9, 1894 GEORGE David Cliford Male White David Elida E Monro Laborer Elm St May 26, 1894
Jan 13, 1894 GUNTZ Matilda Female White Charles Julia Jefferson Twp Farmer Jefferson Twp Notes indicate child name by be Natilia GUNTS
Jan 23, 1894 GRAY Grase Female White J W Laura Butler Twp Pumper Butler Twp May 15, 1894
Jan 29, 1894 GEORHRING Norman Male White W A F M Zelienople  Contractor Zeilienople May 21, 1894
Feb 4, 1894 GARDNER Effie Female White D E Sarah Argentine Laborer Argentine May 17, 1894
Feb 8, 1894 GLENN Lucile Female White Thodore Maud Millerstown Laborer Millerstown May 30, 1894
Feb 12, 1894 GALLAGHER Malissa Female White John Margaret Clearfield Twp Farmer Clearfield Twp May 9, 1894
Feb 15, 1894 GROSSHEIM Edwin Male White Henry Elizabeth Buffalo Twp Farmer Buffalo Twp May 16, 1894
Feb 18, 1894 GROSSMAN Male White John W Miriam E Brady Twp Farmer Brady Twp May 8, 1894
Feb 21, 1894 GOLD Gertrude Female White Miles Emma Butler Twp Farmer Butler Twp May 21, 1894
Feb 28, 1894 GEPHART Laura W Female White John Sophia Buffalo Twp Farmer Buffalo Twp May 2, 1894
Mar 13, 1894 GARNER Myron E Male White Henry S Anna M Fairview Minister Main St Dec 28, 1894
Mar 29, 1894 GARBER Francis J Male White John Ella Butler Moulder 213 Franklin May 14, 1894
Apr 1, 1894 GILL Loney May Female White William Mary Muddy Creek Twp Farmer Muddy Creek Twp
Apr 3, 1894 GOE Tyranus Female White J D Saira Jefferson Twp Pumper Jefferson Twp
Apr 5, 1894 GOEHRING Female White E E Tillie Penn Twp Farmer Penn Twp May 17, 1894
Apr 8, 1894 GARVER Bella Female White Milton Mary Renfrew Pumper Renfrew May 26, 1894
Apr 9, 1894 GRAHAM Jarl Male White Wm Minnie Cranberry Twp Farmer May 20, 1894 Notes indicate first name of child is Gerald
Apr 24, 1894 GRANT O.J. Male White R N Della M Allegheny Twp Farmer
Apr 29, 1894 GALLAGHER Female White John Emma Butler Twp Farmer Butler Twp May 16, 1894
May 4, 1894 GRAHAM Ethel Mae Female White William J Esther Cherry Twp Farmer Moniteau Dec 8 1894
May 4, 1894 GRAHAM Female White W J Ester Moniteau Farmer Moniteau May 8, 1894
May 5, 1894 GORMLEY Frank P Male White F P Elizabeth Clearfield Twp Merchant Coylestown May 11, 1894
May 9, 1894 GIBSON William d Male White E S Alice M Middlesex Twp Teamster Bennett Jan 9, 1895
May 13, 1894 GRIFFIN John Male White Frank Annie Donegal Twp Merchant Donegal Twp Dec 5, 1894
Jun 3, 1894 GESLER Harry Milton Male White H J Florence Butler Paker Elm & Pearl Dec 4, 1894
Jun 9, 1894 GATES Ethel Female White H H Carrie Allegheny Twp Contractor Allegheny May 18, 1894
Jun 9, 1894 GRAHAM Claude G Male White G M Stella B Buttercup Farmer Buttercup Dec 13, 1894
Jun 13, 1894 GRAHAM George C Male White James W Idell Fairview Gentleman Chestnut St Dec 29, 1894
Jun 17, 1894 GRAHAM Cloyde R Male White John H Vergie M Fairview Tooldresser Chestnut St Dec 29, 1894
Jun 21, 1894 GREER May Dean Female White E S Jennie Franklin Twp Farmer Franklin Twp Dec 5, 1894
Jun 23, 1894 GERNER Netta Mildred Female White Fred Elvina Bruin Farmer Bruin Dec 16, 1894
Jun 26, 1894 GROSS Cora Female White Chas Annie Jackson Twp Farmer Jackson Twp
Jul 1, 1894 GILLILAND Male White W J L E Mars Contractor Mars Dec 14, 1894
Jul 9, 1894 GARDENER Ada E Female White H G Nancy Butler Driller 142 N Castle St Dec 3, 1894
Jul 17, 1894 GINNERY Jessie amanda Female White David Orra A Venago Twp Miner Venango Twp Dec 21, 1894
Jul 17, 1894 GINNERY Jessie A Female White David Orra Ann Ferris (Boyers) Laborer Ferris May 25 1954 Court Order
Jul 20, 1894 GEISLER Mary M Female White G W Emma Winfield Twp Farmer Winfield Twp Dec 4, 1894
Jul 25, 1894 GALLAGHER Ann Eliza Female White James Mary Clearfield Twp Farmer Clearfield Twp Dec 12, 1894
Jul 28, 1894 GALLAHER Zelie elsie Female White William Ida Plano Farmer
Aug 17, 1894 GAHAGAN Florence Female White Ellis Lillie Summit Twp Farmer Summit Twp Dec 20, 1894
Aug 25, 1894 GERARD Lucille L Female White Joseph Mary Butler G H Worker 206 Maple Jan 15, 1895
Aug 25, 1894 GRANT Charles male White Elmer Mirtle Muddy Creek Twp Pumper Franklin Twp
Aug 28, 1894 GREER William T Male White Smit Lizzie Jefferson Twp Farmer Jefferson Twp Dec 17, 1894
Sep 2, 1894 GILLILAND Minerva B Female White Agyah Emma Marion Twp Farmer Dec 17, 1894
Sep 10, 1894 GOLD Frank Male White W F Clara Oakland Twp Farmer W F Gould Farm Dec 17, 1894
Sep 10, 1894 GOULD Frank A Male White William F Clara Oakland Twp Farmer Oakland Twp Jun 4 1951 Court Order
Sept 11,1894 GOMERNEN Ambrie Male White John B Gustivie Butler G H Clerk 207 Lincoln May 18, 1895
Sep 14, 1894 GEIBEL Frank C Male White Joseph Mary Oakland Twp Farmer Geible Farm Dec 7 1894
Sep 15, 1894 GILLGRIST Thomas R Male White Jamwa Abbie J Marion Twp Farmer Dec 18, 1894
Sep 19, 1894 GROLL W G Male White Gottleib Katherine Forward Twp Farmer Forward Twp Dec 12, 1894
Sep 24, 1894 GLENN Galey R Female White Mark C Hannah Portersville Butcher Portersville
Sep 28, 1894 GAHAGAN Elmer Male White M C Etta Jefferson Twp Pumper Jefferson Twp Dec 18, 1894
Oct 8, 1894 GELBACH Male White John Mary Zelienople Banker Zelienople Dec 13, 1894
Oct 10, 1894 GELBACH Myron Schenck Male White John Adam Mary Virgina Zelienople, Penna Banker Zelienople Jan 8 1948 Court Order
Oct 21, 1894 GRAGEL Margaret Female White George Elizabeth Butler Laborer 123 Elm Dec 17, 1894
Oct 27, 1894 GILLILAND Troy A Male White Edward Dora Connoq. Twp Laborer Connoq. Twp Dec 24, 1894
Oct 30, 1894 GRAHAM Female White Edmond T Harriet A 284 West St Clerk 284 West St Dec 14, 1894
Nov 7, 1894 GORDON Elmer Male White Jas Anna Cranberry Twp Farmer Cranberry Twp Dec 8 1894
Nov 15, 1894 GOEHRING Female White Chas M J Cranberry Twp Farmer Cranberry Twp Dec 7, 1894
Nov 17, 1894 GOODRICH Female White C W Emma BIRCH Butler R R Laborer 317 Fairview Ave. Dec 14, 1894
Nov 22, 1894 GLACE Joseph Clarence Male White Matt Cathrine 306 West St Laborer 306 West Dec 14, 1894
Nov 30, 1894 GROSSMAN Male White McCoy Netta Clay Twp Miner Clay Twp Dec 19, 1894
Nov 31, 1894 GRUVER Scharlott M Female White Wm Ella Butler Twp Farmer Butler Twp Jan 2, 1895
Dec 2, 1894 GEIBEL Ellano Female White Peter Ellen Oakland Twp  Producer Geibel Farm Dec 7, 1894
Dec 8, 1894 GILMORE Male White Lewis J Sadie Marion Twp Farmer Dec 20, 1894
Dec 8, 1894 GRAHAM Male White Newton Margt Cranberry Twp Farmer Cranberry Twp Jan 2, 1895
Dec 11, 1894 GARDNER Lewis H Male White Nicholas Annie Worth Twp Huxter Dec 20 1894
Dec 26, 1894 GRAY Jessie Female White J W Agnes J Butler Exp. Hand 308 West May 10, 1895
1895 GIBSON Male White Jennie Saxonburg Water St
Jan 8, 1895 GRAHAM Earla Female White G F Clara Middlesex Twp Farmer Middlesex Twp May 13, 1895
Jan 16, 1895 GERARD John D Male White John Lydie Butler Restauranter 211 Franklin St Dec 18, 1894
Jan 20, 1895 GAISER Male White Frederick Minerva Washington Twp Miner Washington Twp May 14, 1895
Jan 21, 1895 GARVIN Ethel Female White Robert Martie Cranberry Twp Farmer Cranberry Twp May 15, 1895
Jan 24, 1895 GREGG Lillian G Female White Chas Clara Butler Bartender 111 Race May 16, 1895
Feb 3, 1895 GAMBOL O D Female White J H M J Cranberry Twp Pumper Cranberry Twp May 18, 1895
Feb 4, 1895 GRAHAM William E Male White William Angeline Washington Twp Pumper Washington Twp May 20, 1895
Feb 6, 1895 GOLD Horace L Male White M V Amanda G Butler Railroader 270 West Dec 9, 1895
Feb 6, 1895 GOLD Hosea Male White Milto Amanda C Butler Laborer 270 West May 10, 1895
Feb 12, 1895 GARVIN A E Female White E L Laura Cranberry Twp Farmer Cranberry Twp May 7, 1895
Feb 20, 1895 GREEN Wencindel Male White Peter Maglamada Carbon Center Farmer Pistorious Farm May 6, 1895
Feb 20, 1895 GREEN Wendell Sebastian Male White Peter S Magdalena Oakland Twp Farmer Oakland Twp Aug 4 1944
Feb 21, 1895 GRAHAM Ella Elizabeth Female White David Jennie Mars Machinist Mars May 25, 1895
Feb 24, 1895 GUILER Barbara Tishie Leon Female White Edward C Leatha M Butler Oil driller Butler, PA Aug 18 1955
Feb 24, 1895 GUILER Female White Edward C Letha M Butler Carpenter 715 Fairview Ave May 16, 1895
Feb 25, 1895 GLASS Eva B Female White Joseph Mary M Butler Pumper Petersville May 10, 1895
Mar 3, 1895 GRAHAM Harrison L Male White George T Evva R Connoq. Twp Laborer May 7, 1895
Mar 11, 1895 GREEN Hilda Female White John W Rosa Carbon Center Pumper Green Farm May 6, 1895
Mar 15, 1895 GIBSON Female White  Thos Adda Penn Twp Farmer Penn Twp May 6, 1895
Mar 16, 1895 GOLD Female White O G Mary Cherry Twp Farmer Cherry Twp May 14, 1895
Mar 17, 1895 GALLAGHER Female White D B Malissa Middlesex Twp Teamster Middlesex Twp May 16, 1895
Mar 17, 1895 GALLAGHER Bessie Marie Female White D B Malissa Middlesex Twp Laborer Middlesex Twp May 10, 1895
Mar 17, 1895 GOULD Dell Devoe Male White Breaden Vietta Butler Laborer 217 W Penn Dec 10, 1895
Mar 20, 1895 GREEN Mary M Female White Sebastian Lena Butler Glass B 303 Elm May 7, 1895
Apr 1, 1895 GRINE Frances M Female White W H Anna A Centerville Farmer Main St May 4, 1895
Apr 6, 1895 GUNST N D Male White Charles Julie A Jefferson Twp Farmer Jefferson Twp Apr 6, 1895
Apr 7, 1895 GRINDER Isabel May Female White E E Flora Butler Laborer Grinder House May 22, 1895
Apr 7, 1895 GROSSMAN Richard Ross Male White Richard B Mary E Brady Twp Farmer Brady Twp
Apr 14, 1895 GROSSMAN Michael E Male White Abner Mary Cherry Twp Farmer Cherry Twp May 14, 1895
Apr 23, 1895 GALLAGHER Female White W A C N Middlesex Twp Pumper Middlesex Twp May 20, 1895
Apr 27, 1895 GRANT Birdie Female White Elmer Myrtle M Franklin Twp Pumper Franklin Twp May 6, 1895
May 3, 1895 GIBSON George Sterrett Male White W T Cora W Adams Twp Machinist Adams Twp May 20, 1895
May 4, 1895 GAMBLE Male White Jacob Ella S Butler G H Clerk 18 Co Row South St May 18, 1895
May6, 1895 GODARD James C Male White Roy I Margaritte Callery Laborer Callery Dec 17, 1895
May 6, 1895 GODDARD Carl James Male White Roy Sherwood Margaritte Callery, PA Mechanic Callery, Pa Court Mar 29 1951 Court Order
May 16, 1895 GOLD Rachael Female White Henry Catharine Butler Laborer 116 Second Dec 10, 1895
May 29, 1895 GEIBEL Herman J Male White Charles Carline Summit Twp Farmer Summit Twp Dec 18, 1895
Jun 20, 1895 GLENN Cathleen Female White Alicio Annie Clay Twp Laborer Clay Twp Dec 26, 1895
Jun 22, 1895 GALLAHER Rose Female White Sunon Annie J Clearfield Twp Farmer Clearfield Twp Dec 2, 1895
Jul 17, 1895 GOULD Bessie Irene Female White R H Emma Washington Twp Farmer Dec 2, 1895
Jul 10, 1895 GUPIN Olga Female White Edward Virginia A Butler G. W. 18 Co Row Lincoln Dec 18, 1895
Jul 10, 1895 GAUPIN Olga Eugenie Female White Edward Virginia A Butler City Glassworker Butler City Jan 22 1958 Court Order
Jul 14, 1895 GALLAGHER Milton Fergson Male White Sherman Nancy P Muddy Creek Twp Farmer Muddy Creek Twp Dec 24, 1895
Jul 16, 1895 GEISLER G E Male White Henry Maggie Jefferson Twp Farmer Jefferson Twp Jul 16, 1895
Jul 20, 1895 GREEN Harry E Male White DeWitt Maggie Butler Boiler 151 Water Dec 6, 1895
Jul 26, 1895 GALLAGHER Alda Female White J C Lois Jackson Twp Pumper
Aug 5, 1895 GOUCHER Ruth Female White A A Amanda Clay Twp Operator Clay Twp Dec 30, 1895
Aug 5, 1895 GREENARD Catharine R Female White John Anna Winfield Twp Farmer Winfield Twp Dec 13, 1895 Name changed to Greenard
Aug 12, 1895 GALL Harry Male White G B Josephine M Butler G H Worker 113 Springhill Dec 13, 1895
Aug 24, 1895 GEOTMAN Flora E T Female White Geo Lizzie Jackson Twp Tooldresser
Aug 28, 1895 GROSS Mary Female White Alfred Caroline Jackson Twp Farmer
Aug 29, 1895 GIBSON Homer L Male White M L Dora E Butler Driller 402 Center Dec 21, 1895
Aug 29, 1895 GIBSON Leota Female White W J Margaret L Clay Twp Farmer Clay Twp Dec 13, 1895
Sep 12, 1895 GRUBB Maggie Sarah Female White Reuben Clara Marion Twp Farmer Dec 12, 1895
Sep 12, 1895 GRUBB Sara Madge Female White Reuben L Clara B Marion Twp Farmer Marion Twp Jul 24 1961 Court Order
Sep 15, 1895 GALLAHER Sherman Francis Male White H P A Belle Franklin Twp Laborer Franklin Twp Dec 5, 1895
Sep 15, 1895 GALLAGHER Sherman Francis Male White James Pearce Belle Franklin Twp Laborer Franklin Twp May 6 1958 Court Order
Sep 21, 1895 GARDNER Abbie Josephine Female White Silvester Mary Ellen Marion Twp Farmer Dec 13, 1895 Handwritten Place of Birth Marion Twp
Sep 23, 1895 GARNER Male White Henry S Anna M Fairview Preacher Main St Dec 17, 1895
Oct 7, 1895 GARVIN Horace Russell Male White J W Fannie R. Penn Twp Farmer Penn Twp Dec 24, 1895 Mother's name changed to Anna
Oct 10, 1895 GERNER Bundi Irene Female White Fred Elivra Bruin Farmer Bruin Dec 13, 1895
Oct 9, 1895 GERNER Brendice Kathryn Female White Fred Elvira B Farmer Parker Twp Aug 12 1943 Court Order
Oct 12, 1895 GATES Amy Luella Female White A H Carrie Allegheny Twp Contractor Allegheny Twp Jan 2, 1896
Oct 14, 1895 GRAFF Elvira A Female White Amos E Lizzie Butler Teamster 210 Elm Dec 28, 1895
Oct 19, 1895 GREEN Mary Female White James Jemina Butler Laborer 201 Third Dec 10, 1895
Oct 22, 1895 GALLAGHAR Female White John Emma Butler Twp Farmer Butler Twp Dec 9, 1895 Handwritten notes-take "g" out of Gallagher
Oct 26, 1895 GRAY Mary Female White J W Laura V Butler Twp Pumper Butler Twp Dec 3, 1895
Oct 27, 1895 GILLELAND Troy Male White Ed Dora Connoq. Twp Farmer Connoq. Twp May 21, 1895
Nov 2, 1895 GRAHAM Olive Viola Female White Thos J Cora Clay Twp Miner Clay Twp Dec 4, 1895
Nov 4, 1895 GRAHAM Male White M J Mollie J Butler Driller 217 Howard Dec 30, 1895
Nov 10, 1895 GEIBEL Ramon J Male White Charles Rosa Summit Twp Pumper Summit Twp Dec 23, 1895  
Nov 10, 1895 GILMORE Catherine Female White H M Mary J Harrisville Laborer Dec 10, 1895
Nov 10, 1895 GILMORE Mary Catherine Female White William McCoy Mary Jane Harrisville, PA Laborer Harrisville Aug 29 1956 Court Order
Nov 22, 1895 GALLAGHER Clarence H Male White John B Tillie Jefferson Twp Pumper Jefferson Twp Dec 22, 1895
Nov 25, 1895 GORMLEY Wm Patrick Male White F C Elizabeth Clearfield Twp Merchant Clearfield Twp Dec 23, 1895
Nov 29, 1895 GROSSMAN Effy Female White J M Mary J Cherry Twp Farmer Cherry Twp Dec 27, 1895
Nov 30, 1895 GROSSMAN Male White J S Laura Brady Twp Farmer Brady Twp Dec 16, 1895 Paul handwritten for name of child
Dec 10, 1895 GRAHAM M Elizabeth Female White John C H Looie Butler Atty 230 McKean Dec 24, 1895
Dec 14, 1895 GILL Sarah Jane Female White Samuel Florena Worth Twp Farmer Worth Twp May 21, 1895
Dec 14, 1895 GLASGOW Male White John Lizzie M Middlesex Twp Farmer Middlesex Twp May 20, 1895 Date of Record before Date Of Birth probable is 1896
Dec 14, 1896 GREEN Charles Male White Thomas Grace Clearfield Twp Farmer Clearfield Twp Dec 26, 1895
Dec 15, 1895 GLENN Male White Thos M Amanda Clay Twp Laborer Clay Twp Dec 26, 1895
Dec 18, 1895 GRAHAM Elda Grace Female White William Dollie Adams Twp Laborer Adams Twp May 24, 1895 Date Of Birth handwritten 1894
Dec 18, 1895 GRAHAM Helen Ruby Female White William Dollie Adams Twp Laborer Adams Twp May 24, 1895 Date Of Birth handwritten 1894
Dec 28, 1895 GRIFFIN Mary Gertrude Female White F A Donegal Twp Merchant Donegal Twp May 21, 1895
Jan 6, 1896 GOE Male White N D Sarah Butler Contractor Great Belt May 20, 1895
Jan 17, 1896 GODARD Grant M Male White Frank Margaret J Callery Liveryman Callery May 18, 1895
Jan 19, 1896 GRAHAM Francis T Male White Oliver Blanche Butler Laborer 118 Maple May 11, 1895
Feb 9, 1896 GARTNER Geo Roy Male White George Caroline Cranberry Twp Farmer Cranberry Twp Jan 6, 1897
Feb 17, 1896 GROSSMAN Zena Catherine Female White J W Myra Brady Twp Farmer Brady Twp May 20, 1896
Feb 17, 1896 GROSSMAN Zena Kathleen Female White J W Miriam Brady Twp Farmer Brady Twp Feb 10 1961 Court Order
Feb 18, 1896 GRUBBS Female White Al Eleanor S. Penn Twp Laborer S. Penn Twp May 5, 1896
Feb 19, 1896 GOLD Clara Female White Milton Malinda Butler Carpenter 425 McKean May 14, 1896
Feb 20, 1896 GEOPPERT Herman A Male White William N Mary Jefferson Twp Farmer Jefferson Twp Feb 20, 1896
Feb 20, 1896 GOEHRING E T Male White H H Oda J E Jackson Twp Farmer May 8, 1896
Feb 25, 1896 GRIEB Victor J W Male White John F C Butler Merchant Main St May 4, 1896
Feb 26, 1896 GILMORE Male White Lewis J Sarah Marion Twp Farmer Marion Twp May 6, 1896
Feb 28, 1896 GERARD Georgia A Female White Jos Carrie Butler Laborer 3 degree Road May 8, 1896
Feb 29, 1896 GERNER H W Male White Harry Kate Winfield Twp Farmer Winfield Twp May 6, 1896
Mar 3, 1896 GALLAHER William S Male White Sylvester Sarah Bell Butler Twp Carpenter Butler Twp May 6, 1896
Mar 3, 1896 GANON Charles Male White John Van S Cherry Twp Miner Cherry Twp May 12, 1896
Mar 12, 1896 GELBACH D C Male White Christ Christena Forward Twp Farmer Forward Twp May 11, 1896
Mar 23, 1896 GUNLOCK Esther Female White Conrad Elizabeth Winfield Twp Farmer Winfield Twp May 6, 1896
Mar 24, 1896 GILMORE Female White Joseph Alice Middlesex Twp Pumper Middlesex Twp May 25, 1896
Mar 31, 1896 GARROWAY Male White J. L Ella M Butler Carpenter 316 Elm May 11, 1896
Apr 3, 1896 GARVIN Ralph Male White Braden Etta Evans City Butcher Evans City Date of Record Hand written June 30, 1896
Apr 3, 1896 GOULD Perry P Male White Perry Anna M Concord Twp Farmer Concord Twp May 19, 1896
Apr 7, 1896 GLASS Florence Elva Female White John Lizzie Zelienople Carpenter Zelienople Date of Record Handwritten Jan 14, 1897
Apr 12, 1896 GARFIELD Rubey Female White L A M A S. Penn Twp Foreman S. Penn Twp May 6, 1896
Apr 14, 1896 GROSSMAN Mary M Female White A W Mary I S R Twp Farmer S R Twp May 7, 1896
Apr 14, 1896 GROSSMAN Mary Hazel Female White Ashley Walter Mary Isabel Slippery Rock Twp Farmer Slippery Rock Twp Nov 26 1951 Court Order
Apr 18,1896 GELBACH Female White Philip Catharine Forward Twp Farmer Forward Twp May 11, 1896
Apr 18, 1896 GOETTLER Howard F Male White F H Nane Butler Twp Clerk Butler Twp May 22, 1896
Apr 29, 1896 GRAHAM Glem A Male White Clifford Clemma Cranberry Twp Farmer Cranberry Twp Jan 2, 1897
May 1, 1896 GRAHAM Mary Rebecca Female White C A Florence E S. Penn Twp Farmer S. Penn Twp May 6, 1896
May 2, 1896 GILLESPIE Female White John Lillie Middlesex Twp Farmer Middlesex Twp May 27, 1896
May 27, 1896 GOLD Hazel Female White Albert Elzema Butler Tooldresser 118 Elm Dec 10, 1896
Jun 3, 1896 GROSSMAN Jacob I Male White McCoy Geneta Clay Twp Miner Clay Twp May 18, 1896 Date of Record Handwritten over typed Dec  18, 1896
Jun 27, 1896 GIBSON James Byron J A Eva Butler Sch Supt Blooming Valley Jan 7, 1897
June 28, 1896 GAISER Female White A L Sophia Donegal Twp Farmer Donegal Twp Dec 7, 1896
Jul 5, 1896 GAMBLE Male White John Jane Parker Twp Pumper Parker Twp Dec 30, 1896
Jul 7, 1896 GARNDNER William L Male White Ex Susanna Cherry Twp Laborer Cherry Twp Dec 3, 1896
Jul 11, 1896 GEORGE James Male White S H Mary Butler Twp Laborer Butler Twp Dec 7, 1896
Jul 11, 1896 GRAHAM Jessie Female White John S Jane Concord Twp Miner Concord Twp Dec 26, 1896
July 20, 1896 GARDENER Charles A Male White Mike Annie Worth Twp Huxter Worth Twp Dec 24, 1896
Jul 29, 1896 GARVER Mary Effah Female White J A Mary Fairview Twp Laborer Fairview Twp Dec 22, 1896
Jul 30, 1896 GRUBS Clara Female White Clarence Mary Middlesex Twp Pumper Middlesex Dec 12, 1896
Aug 3, 1896 GOEHRING Wm Male White John Sophia Forward Twp Farmer Forward Twp Dec 21, 1896
Aug 5, 1896 GEARD Emile Male White Joseph Josephine Butler Grinder 28 Hickory Dec 10, 1896
Aug 9, 1896 GRAHAM Lesley Ray Male White W J Idela Fairview Laborer Fairview Dec 14, 1896
Aug 9, 1896 GROSSMAN Golddena Female White Thos Anna Cherry Twp Miner Cherry Twp Dec 9, 1896
Aug 16, 1896 GROSSMAN Sherman E Male White R B Mary E Brady Twp Farmer Brady Twp Dec 20, 1896
Aug 18, 1896 GRIFFITH L Mary Female White J H E Mary Evans City Runner Evans City Date of Record Handwritten Dec 20, 1896
Aug 18, 1896 GROVE Female White Wm H Alice M Butler Producer Butler Dec 21, 1896
Aug 25, 1896 GARMON Violt Estella Albertena Female White Joseph Tena Lancaster Twp Farmer Lancaster Twp. Dec 11, 1896
Aug 25, 1896 GRIMES W M Male White W J S M Connoq. Rev. Connog. Dec 19,1896
Sep 8, 1896 GRINE Elizabeth Female White W H Anne A S R. Twp Farmer S R Twp Dec 4, 1896
Sep 12, 1896 GRAHAM Margt. M Female White A J M A M Butler Baker 249 West May 17, 1897
Sep 14, 1896 GAISER Vance D Male White Frederick Lydia Washington Twp Miner Hilliards Dec 19, 1896
Sep 20, 1896 GALLIGER Lewis Edward Male White James Mary Butler Laborer 14 South Dec 9, 1896
Sep 21, 1896 GOVILERA Anna Female White Frank Kathrine Butler Tankdealer 103 Center Jan 7, 1897
Sep 27, 1896 GRAHAM Sarah Eleanor Female White H W F Annie Butler Merchant N. McKean Dec 24, 1896
Oct 3, 1896 GREEN John Joseph Male White John Rosa Carbon Center Pumper Oakland Twp Dec 7, 1896
Oct 5, 1896 GOEBEL Oliver Henry Male White Charles A Hannay Jefferson Twp Farmer Jefferson Twp Oct 5, 1895
Oct 12, 1896 GRAHAM Florence Armete Female White W S Minnie Washington Twp Farmer Washington Twp Dec 14, 1896
Oct 12, 1896 GREEN Edward Joseph Male White Peter P Magdaletta Carbon Center Farmer Oakland Twp Dec 7, 1896
Oct 18, 1896 GREER Frances M Male White John Elizabeth Middlesex Twp Tankbuilder Middlesex Twp Dec 18 1896
Oct 19, 1896 GREESHABER Sarah M Female White George Mary Middlesex Twp B. Smith Middlesex Twp Dec 25, 1896
Oct 23, 1896 GROOM Samuel C Male White J W Sadie C Mars Wagonmaker Mars Dec 10, 1896
Nov 2, 1896 GILLELAND Female White Abiga Emma Marion Twp Farmer Dec 7, 1896
Nov 6, 1896 GOEHRING Ida P Female White Havery Sarah Forward Twp Farmer Forward Twp Dec 19, 1896
Nov 21, 1896 GRAY Female White John W Agnes J Butler Laborer Butler Dec 21, 1896
Nov 23, 1896 GOES Jay Male White Jacob Francis Mars Butcher Mars Dec 14, 1896
Nov 28, 1896 GEIBEL Alphonce R Male White Charles Carline Summit Twp Farmer Summit Twp Dec 22, 1896
Dec 7, 1896 GARDNER Female White J F Mary Centerville Merchant Centerville Dec 11, 1896
Dec 7, 1896 GROSSMAN Male White Alfred Sarah S. Cherry Twp Laborer S. Cherry Twp Dec 12, 1896
Dec 11, 1896 GROLL Male White Gotleib Catherine Forward Twp Farmer Forward Dec 31, 1896
Jan 4, 1897 GIBB Mamie B Female White J C Sarah M Allegheny Twp Pumper Allegheny Twp May 13, 1897
Jan 4, 1897 GIRRARD Clair Female White George Florence Butler Liveryman 401 Mifflin May 5, 1897
Jan 5, 1897 GRAHAM May Female White W J Mary E Concord Twp Miner Concord Twp May 20, 1897
Jan 9, 1897 GREER Beryl Male White R J Melda Eau Claire Doctor Venango Twp May 17, 1897
Jan 13, 1897 GALLAHER Female White W T Amelia Butler Carpenter 415 Mifflin May 8, 1897
Jan 13, 1897 GALLAHER Eliz. Ernestine Female White Wm T Amelia 415 Mifflin St Teacher 415 Mifflins St. Jan 2 1957 Court Order
Jan 13, 1897 GENSBEIGHLER Della May Female White Joseph Lille Butler Bar Room 313 Hickory May 6, 1897
Feb 1, 1897 GRAHAM Agnes Female White Robt H Millie Prospect Undertaker Prospect May 3, 1897
Feb 1, 1897 GROSSMAN Ida E Female White Abner Mary E Cherry Twp Farmer Cherry Twp May 13, 1897
Feb 7, 1897 GARVIN Ray M Male White  A S Elzie J Middlesex Twp Laborer Middlesex Twp May 21, 1897
Feb 10, 1897 GREGEL Gertrude Frances Female White George Elizabeth Butler Laborer 213 South May 6, 1897
Feb 15, 1897 GIBSON Meryl D Male White R M Della Venango Twp Farmer Venango Twp May 17, 1897
Feb 25, 1897 GILGRHRIST Sarah Female White John Maggie Butler Packer 352 Jeff. May 10, 1897
Feb 26, 1897 GAISLER Wesley F Male White Jacob Annie Butler Laborer 223 Third May 5, 1897 Surname changed to Gaiser
Feb 26, 1897 GERNER Ross Male White A F H B Parker Twp Pumper Parker Twp June 26, 1897
Mar 8 1897 GEORGE Lewis Albert Male White John S Mary Fairview Twp Laborer Fairview Twp May 5, 1897
Mar 12, 1897 GARROWAY Lucille E Female White James L Ella M Butler Self-employed Butler Jan 19 1960 Court Order
Mar 12, 1897 GARROWAY Female White J L Ella Butler Carpenter 530 Elm May 5, 1897
Mar 20, 1897 GOLDINGER Cora Female White Lawrence Nancy Donegal Twp Farmer Armstrong Co. May 21, 1897
Mar 29, 1897 GREGG Female White Harry Clara E Butler Bartender 312 Jeff. May 8, 1897
Mar 29, 1897 GREGG Virginia Vialeata Female White Harry Clara Butler Bartender Butler Nov 10 1949 Court Order
Apr 1, 1897 GLASSGOW Male White B C Annie L Clinton Twp Farmer Clinton Twp May 13, 1897
Apr 3, 1897 GALLAGHER Male White William Ida Muddy Creek Twp Farmer Muddy Creek Twp May 14, 1897
Apr 12, 1897 GRAHAM Vera Euphemia Female White Vinton Sara E Concord Twp Driller Concord Twp May 7, 1897
Apr 16, 1897 GREER Male White Smith Lizzie Jefferson Twp Farmer Jefferson Twp May 7, 1897
Apr 16, 1897 GREER Robert Lewis Male White Snith Lizzie Jefferson Twp Farmer Jefferson Court Order
Apr 19, 1897 GARBER Margie Clare Female White John Ella Butler Molder 306 Locust May 22, 1897
Apr 29, 1897 GOULD Elizabeth Jane Female White Joseph Maggie Karns City Laborer Main St
Apr 30, 1897 GOEHRING Clyde Male White Gallard Maria Jackson Twp Farmer Jackson Twp May 14, 1897
May 6, 1897 GEIBLE Sylvester Male White Jocob Coroline Summit Twp Farmer Summit Twp Dec 7, 1897
May 8, 1897 GRANT Male White K C Mary Allegheny Twp Farmer Allegheny Twp May 13, 1897
May 13, 1897 GRAHAM Lester M Male White W E Ollie M Venango Twp Laborer Venango Twp May 19, 1897
May 13, 1897 GRAY Mary M Female White S N Sarah A Adams Twp Pumper Adams Twp
May 14, 1897 GARVIN Male White Milton Kittie Evans City Butcher Evans City
May 25, 1897 GRAHAM Amanda G Female White John D Sarah Brady Twp Laborer Brady Twp Dec 21, 1897
Jun 7, 1897 GIBSON Irene M Female White W E May Allegheny Twp Pumper Allegheny Twp Oct 20, 1897
Jun 15, 1897 GREGG Ruth Female White John A Sadie E Jefferson Twp Farmer Jefferson Twp Dec 10, 1897  
Jun 15, 1897 GREGG Mildred Sarah Female White John Alexander Sadie Elizabeth Jefferson Twp Farmer Jefferson Twp May 19 1954 Court Order
Jun 18, 1897 GALBRAITH Elenor S. Female White R F Agnes S Adams Twp Farmer S. Adams Twp Dec 6, 1897 Name changed to Eleanor and father's name to R T
Jun 26, 1897 GIBSON Margaret Jesse Female White Eli Washington Twp Carpenter Washington Twp Dec
Jun 27, 1897 GIBSON Mernard Warren Male White Warren Zilla Washington Twp Pumper Washington Twp Dec
Jun 27, 1897 GORMAN Helen Elizabeth Female White Charles Bertha Butler Carpenter 405 Franklin St Dec 28, 1897
Jul 5, 1897 GRAHAM Lester G Male White E E Ida Saxonburg Teacher Saxonburg Dec 4, 1897
Jul 7, 1897 GOLD Hazel Grace Female White J M Mary Butler Twp Farmer Butler Twp
Jul 11, 1897 GRAHAM Mary G Female White J C Mary Middlesex Twp Pumper Middlesex Twp Nov 6, 1897
Jul 16, 1897 GAHAGAN Loyd Male White Martin Etta Jefferson Twp Pumper Jefferson Twp Dec 11, 1897
Jul 20, 1897 GAHAGAN Earl LeRoy Male White A B Emma Middlesex Twp Pumper Middlesex Twp Nov 20, 1897
Jul 20, 1897 GROSS Raymond Male White Albert Caroline Jackson Twp Farmer
Jul 25, 1897 GRAHAM Florence May Female White Geo F Ebbie Butler Tooldresser McKean St Dec 22, 1897
Jul 25, 1897 GROSSMAN Vera Joella Female White John Joella Cherry Twp Driller Cherry Twp Aug 27, 1897
Jul 26, 1897 GREEN Annie B Female White Thos E Grace Clearfield Twp Merchant Clearfield Twp Nov 2, 1897
Aug 3, 1897 GRAHAM Susan Edith Female White M J Mollie J Butler Tooldresser 217 Howard Dec 29, 1897
Aug 7, 1897 GILMORE Sarah Hayes Female White Dan Mary Middlesex Twp Pumper Middlesex Twp Nov 26, 1897
Aug 9, 1897 GRUBB Lillie J Female White Reuben Clara Marion Twp Farmer Marion Twp Dec 10, 1897
Aug 23, 1897 GALLAGHER Mary C Female White John W Sadie Jefferson Twp Farmer Jefferson Twp Dec 9, 1897
Sep 7, 1897 GRANT Female White E E Mirtle Middlesex Twp Pumper Middlesex Twp Dec 9, 1897 Mother's name changed to Myrtle
Sep 3, 1897 GRAHAM Clark C Male White Frank Meda Evans City Carpenter Evans City
Sep 10, 1897 GLENN John Male White A O Annie Clay Twp Laborer Clay Twp Oct 19, 1897
Sep 12, 1897 GARVIN James W Male White Robert Martha A Cranberry Twp Laborer Cranberry Twp Dec 10, 1897
Sep 16, 1897 GLACE Minnie Female White Mat Catrine Butler Laborer 306 West St May 27, 1897
Sep 18, 1897 GORMLEY Mary J Female White F P Elizabeth Clearfield Twp Merchant Clearfield Twp Nov 2, 1897
Sep 20, 1897 GRAHAM Ralph Male White G R Cora Butler Twp Laborer Butler Twp
Sep 25, 1897 GOLD M P Female White Milo E Butler Laborer
Sep 27, 1897 GAMBLE Agnes M Female White C H Rosy Fairview Twp Pumper Fairview Twp Dec 27, 1897
Oct 1, 1897 GIBSON Female White F M Ada L Penn Twp Farmer Penn Twp Dec 14, 1897
Oct 2, 1897 GILLILAND Edward L Male White E L Dora Connoq. Twp Farmer Dec 10, 1897
Oct 7, 1897 GRANT Olive M Female White Wm M Rosa I Cranberry Twp Pumper Cranberry Twp Dec 10, 1897
Oct 14, 1897 GOEHRING Male White Edwin Elizabeth Jackson Twp Farmer Handwritten date of record Dec 16, 1897
Oct 14, 1897 GOEHRING Russell Edwin Male White Edwin E Elizabeth Jackson Twp Farmer Jackson Twp Jun 2 1943 Court Order
Oct 15, 1897 GILLILAND Barnett D Male White Louis D May S. Adams Twp Farmer S. Adams Twp Dec 8, 1897
Oct 17, 1897 GAMBLE Ina Female White J H M J Parker Twp Pumper Parker Twp Dec 8, 1897
Oct 17, 1897 GAMBLE Ira Male White J H M J Parker Twp Pumper Parker Twp Dec 8, 1897
Oct 18, 1897 GERARD Male White Michale Bernedetta Buffalo Twp Stonecutter Buffalo Twp Dec 8, 1897
Oct 23, 1897 GRAFF Emery Male White Amos E Eliza Butler Teamster 210 Elm Dec 23, 1897
Oct 24, 1897 GARBER Mary A Female White M L Ada R Renfrew Pumper Renfrew Dec 17, 1897
Oct 26,1897 GALLAGHER Female White John Tillie Great Belt Farmer Jefferson Twp Dec 14, 1897
Oct 29, 1897 GILMORE Twins Male White W M Mary J Main St. Laborer Harrisville Dec 6, 1897
Nov 16, 1897 GRAHAM Albert C Male White Frank Cora Brady Twp Laborer Brady Twp Dec 21, 1897
Nov 19, 1897 GOULD Albert Daniel Male White Will Mary Fairview Twp Laborer Fairview Twp Dec 30, 1897
Dec 21, 1897 GRANT Rachel M Female White N R Della M Allegheny Twp Farmer Allegheny Twp May 3, 1898
Jan 3, 1898 GERNER Arthur Male White Bruce Adaline Parker Twp Laborer Parker Twp Last name handwritten in as GARNER
Jan 12, 1898 GRIFFIN Margaret Celestine Female White Francis A Annie Donegal Twp Merchant
Jan 15, 1898 GRAVATT Male White Thomas E L Winfield Carpenter Carbon Black May 18, 1898
Jan 15, 1898 GRAVATT Charles Vern Male White Thomas E L Cabot Carpenter Winfield Twp Aug 3 1942 Court Order
Jan 16, 1898 GIBSON Fred W Male White J W Margaret L W. Jackson Twp Laborer
Jan 27, 1898 GLASER Vincet Male White R C Minnie Mars Tooldresser Mars May 28, 1898
Feb 8, 1898 GROSSMAN Florence Margaretta Female White Thomas F Mary Anne Cherry Twp Miller Brady Twp May 20, 1898
Feb 9, 1898 GALLEGHER Rilla Female White James Sadie Butler Carpenter Butler May 6, 1898
Mar 7, 1898 GLASS Leslie Female White John Mrs. J Zeilenople Carpenter Zelienople
Mar 14, 1898 GATES Female White Wilson Amelia Evans City Liveryman Mill St May 4, 1898
Mar 14, 1898 GREEN Martin Peter Male White Peter Magdalen Summit Twp Farmer Summit Twp May 18, 1898
Mar 21, 1898 GARWIG Twin Female White Wm Elizabeth Whitestown Carpenter Whitestown May 20, 1898
Mar 21, 1898 GARWIG Twin Female White Wm Elizabeth Whitestown Carpenter Whitestown May 20, 1898
Mar 21, 1898 GILLGHRIST Hazel Female White James Abbie Marion Twp Farmer Marion Twp May 9, 1898
Mar 22, 1898 GALLAGHER Catherine E Female White John P Margaret M Jefferson Twp Plasterer Great Belt May 13, 1898
Mar 22, 1898 GROUT Gertrude Helen Female White John H Mary E Butler Clerk 313 N Main May 13, 1898
Apr 4,1898 GEIBEL Daniel I Male White Charles J Rosie Summit Twp Pumper Summit Twp May 21, 1898
Apr 23, 1898 GROSSMAN Male White McCoy Jenetta Clay Twp Farmer Clay Twp May 19, 1898
Apr 30, 1898 GERNER Male White Fred E Parker Twp Farmer Parker Twp   Date of Record Handwritten May 10, 98
Apr 30, 1898 GERNER Paul Victor Male White Fred Elvira Parker Twp Oil Producer Parker Twp Jun 8 1942 Court Order
May 2, 1898 GRAHAM Female White R H M E Prospect Merchant Prospect May 10, 1898
May 4, 1898 GLENN Todd Kenneth Male White Theodore Maude Karns City, PA Laborer Karns City, PA Mar 24 1943 Court Order
May 4, 1898 GLENN Male White Theodore Maud Karns City Laborer Petrolia St Jun 10, 1898
May 27, 1898 GERARD Leah Female White Jas Josaphine Butler Laborer 4 South Dec 19, 1898
May 29, 1898 GRIEB Agnes L Female White J R Frances Butler Mcht. 603 Main Dec 1, 1898
Jun 11, 1898 GINTER Mildred Female White Richard Lizzie Glade Mills Pumper Glade Mills Nov 18, 1898
Jun 14, 1898 GUTHRIE Allison Male White E Margaret Butler R R conductor N. Pearl St.
Jun 19, 1898 GOETTLER Hugene Male White Fred Mary Butler Twp Clerk Butler Twp Nov 22, 1898
Jun 25, 1898 GAHAHAN Cora Marie Female White R L Mellie Butler Tooldresser Mercer St
Jun 28, 1898 GEISLER Harry Male White Henry Margret Denny Farmer Denny Dec 22, 1898
Jun 30, 1898 GRINDER Male White Elmer Florence Center Twp Miner Center Twp Nov 3, 1898
Jul 3, 1898 GELBACH Mary M Female White J A Zelienople Zelienople Date of Record Handwritten Dec 22, 1898
Jul 13, 1898 GLATZERT Male White Chas Evans City Preacher Evans City
Jul 17, 1898 GUINN Ethel Female White Samuel Minnie Concord Twp B. Smith Concord Twp Nov 28, 1898
Jul 18, 1898 GRAHAM Walter Samuel Male White John C Harriet L Butler Atty. 230 McKean Dec 5, 1898
Jul 19, 1898 GRAHAM Mabel Female White J E Rosella Butler Twp Laborer Butler Twp Nov 22, 1898
Aug 11, 1898 GEIBEL Clemence H Male White Charles Gaeline Summit Twp Pumper Summit Twp Dec 15, 1898 Mother's name changed but cannot read it
Aug 11, 1898 GLACE Irvin F Male White Fred Emma Butler Policeman Butler Dec 14, 1898
Aug 14, 1898 GEORGE John R Male White David Lydia Center Twp Farmer Center Twp Dec 21 1900
Aug 16, 1898 GORDON Elizabeth Female White James Annie Cranberry Twp Farmer Dec 9, 1898
Aug 17, 1898 GARVIN Chalmer Male White E L Laura Cranberry Twp Farmer Cranberry Twp Dec 5, 1898
Aug 25, 1898 GOLDINGER Mary Female White L Nancy Donegal Twp Farmer Donegal Twp May 23,1899
Aug 30, 1898 GREER Robert P Male White J B Margaret Butler Atty. N Main
Aug 31, 1898 GROSSMAN Miriam H Female White J W Miriam Brady Twp Farmer Brady Twp Dec 16, 1898
Sep 5, 1898 GANNON Female White John Susan Clay Twp Coalminer Clay Twp Oct 31, 1898
Sep 10, 1898 GOLD Marie Female White Miles Emma Concord Twp Farmer Concord Twp May 17, 1898 Date of record should be 1899
Sep 13, 1898 GIBSON Lillian B Female White Geo. W Susan I Washington Twp Carpenter Washington Twp Dec 13, 1898
Sep 13, 1898 GORDON Hazel Jenette Female White Edgar C Harriet F Concord Twp Laborer Concord Twp Nov 18, 1898
Sep 25, 1898 GARDNER George Dewey Male White T B Adda L Argentine Coalminer Argentine Dec 20, 1898
Sep 27, 1898 GUYER Carlos Martin Male White W H Myrtle Butler Minister Lincoln Way Date of Record Handwritten as Dec 22, 1898
Oct 6, 1898 GATES Elizabeth Female White Geo Blanche Flick Pumper Flick Nov 14, 1898
Oct 23, 1898 GUNST Male White Charles Julia Jefferson Twp Farmer Jefferson Twp Dec 8, 1898
Oct 25, 1898 GALESPIE Female White J W L A Flick Farmer Flick Nov 14, 1898
Oct 25, 1898 GILLESPIE William John Male White John William Lillie Ann Flick, PA Merchant Flick, PA Dec 17 1951 Court Order
Oct 30, 1898 GREEN Theadore J Male White John Rose Oakland Twp Farmer Oakland Twp May 17, 1899
Oct 31, 1898 GLENN Female White Mark Hanna Portersville Butcher Portersville
Nov 14, 1898 GROSSMAN Sarah M Female White W J Mary E Butler  MD 105 Main
Nov 19, 1898 GILMORE Elsi Evella Female White Otis Lydell Elsa Forker Harrisville Soldier Harrisville Dec 15, 1898
Nov 24, 1898 GRAHAM Female White Charles A M F Penn Twp Farmer Penn Twp Dec 8, 1898
Nov 26, 1898 GROSSMAN Female White Abner Mary E Cherry Twp Farmer Cherry Twp Dec 20, 1898
Nov 26, 1898 GROSSMAN Mae E Female White Abner Mary Elizabeth Cherry Twp Farmer Cherry Twp Jun 19 1962 Court Order
Nov 27, 1898 GILL Male White S S Jessie Butler S Roofer 106 Clay Dec 29, 1898
Nov 29, 1898 GLEASON Edward Male White Frank Ella Parker Twp Laborer Jun 7, 1899
Nov 29, 1898 GRAHAM Female White John Jennie Concord Twp Miner Concord Twp Dec 3, 1898
Nov 30, 1898 GALLAGHER Anna C Female White Wm M Butler Twp Driller Butler Twp May 19, 1899
Dec 19, 1898 GEIBEL Thomas Male White Christ Annie Donegal Twp Laborer Donegal Twp May 17, 1899
Dec 19, 1898 GLASS Maynard C. Male White Joseph Margaret Mars Pumper Mars May 23, 1898 Date Of Birth changed to 1897
Dec 20, 1898 GOBAND Clarence M Male White Wm Caroline Cranberry Twp Farmer Dec 27, 1898
Dec 24, 1898 GRAHAM Male White John J Sarah Butler Laborer McKean May 1, 1899
Dec 24, 1898 GRAHAM Ruth Female White Joseph W Alice M Butler Stonemason 208 Morton May 16, 1899
Dec 25, 1898 GROOM Florence Female White W J Sarah Mars Wagonmaker Mars Jun 2, 1899
Dec 28, 1898 GRAHAM Male White Samuel Nora Bolton Connoq. Twp Pumper Connoq. Twp May 18, 1899 Name Claire handwritten
Dec 29, 1898 GRAY G A Female White P W A P Butler Laborer Quarry St May 15, 1899
Jan 1, 1899 GOEHRING Minnetta Female White Edwin Laura Cranberry Twp Farmer Dec 9, 1899
Jan 2, 1899 GANSBIGLER Male White Joseph Matilda Butler Boxmaker 312 Hickory May 9, 1899 Name Merle handwritten
Jan 2, 1899 GRANT Ruth Female White K C Mary K Allegheny Twp Tooldresser Allegheny Twp May 19, 1899
Jan 20, 1899 GILLILAND Frank Alvin Male White Samuel Mary Connoq. Twp Farmer Connoq. Twp May 2, 1899
Feb 4, 1899 GOLD Louis Male White Joseph Maggie Summit Twp Laborer Summit Twp May 25, 1899
Feb 5, 1899 GAMBLE Male White C G Rose Fairview Twp Pumper Fairview Twp May 5, 1899
Feb 11, 1899 GILLELAND William O Male White Orrie Tillie S Adams Twp Farmer S. Adams Twp May 9, 1899
Feb 26, 1899 GIBSON Female White Mollie Saxonburg Saxonburg May 31, 1899
Feb 29, 1899 GILMORE Robert Ayers Male White W M Mary J Harrisville Coaldigger Harrisville May 16, 1899
Mar 11, 1899 GRAHAM Edith Female White Clarence Laura Butler Painter 421 Franklin May 10, 1899
Mar 25, 1899 GRANT William Male White W M C Rena Mars Pumper Mars Jun 2, 1899
Mar 26, 1899 GIBB Lotta A Female White J C S M Allegheny Twp Farmer Allegheny Twp May 19, 1899
Mar 26, 1899 GIBB Lottie Althea Female White James Calvin Sarah Margaret Allegheny Twp Carpenter Allegheny Twp Feb 7 1947
Mar 27, 1899 GREG Male White Ralph G Butler Liveryman 238 Jefferson St
Mar 31, 1899 GARROWAY Male White J L Ella Butler Carpenter 329 Franklin May 10, 1899
Apr 10, 1899 GLADD William F Male White Charles Sophia Venango Twp Miner Venango Twp May 10 1899
Apr 13, 1899 GRUBB Male White Reuben Clara Marion Twp Farmer Marion Twp May 10 1899
Apr 13, 1899 GRUBB Roy Braden Male White Reuben L Clara Marion Twp Farmer Marion Twp Jul 31 1957 Court Order
Apr 14, 1899 GROSSMAN John Male White Bell A W S R Twp. Farmer Nov 20 1899
Apr 18, 1899 GERGELY Helen Female White Joseph Sophia Butler Pat. Maker 14 Hammond Block May 11, 1899
Apr 19, 1899 GALLAGHER Male White C Zelienople Zelienople Jun 2, 1899 Handrwritten Child name George
May 2, 1899 GIBSON Edith E Female White W E Mary L Allegheny Twp Pumper Allegheny Twp May 19, 1899
May 3, 1899 GARDNER Male White W B M J Fairview  Twp Farmer Fairview Twp May 4, 1899
May 7, 1899 GREEN Female White V A A C Prospect Teacher Prospect May 18, 1899
May 13, 1899 GRAHAM Male White E W E M Renfrew Farmer Renfrew Dec 4, 1899
May 13, 1899 GRAHAM Herbert Heck Male White E W E M Renfrew Farmer Renfrew Court Order
May 16, 1899 GOEHRING Harry S Male White Sidney Matilda N Adams Twp Farmer N Adams Twp Nov 20, 1899
May 17, 1899 GEORGE Mildred M Female White S H Jennie Butler Twp Laborer Butler Twp Nov 8, 1899
May 22, 1899 GERNER Christ Male White A J Ada Glenora Laborer Jun 7, 1899
May 30, 1899 GORMLEY James C Male White F P Bessie Clearfield Merchant Fenelton May 31, 1899
Jun 2, 1899 GROUT John Gephart Male White John Mary Butler Merchant 354 N Main Nov 22, 1899
Jun 2, 1899 GROUTT John Gephart Male White John H Mary E Butler Merchant 354 N Main St Jan 23 1943 Court Order
Jun 6, 1899 GEIBLE Cecelia Female White N C Anna M Butler Twp Laborer Butler Twp Nov 23, 1899
Jun 8, 1899 GEIBLE Walter C Male White Jacob Caroline Summit Twp Farmer Summit Twp Dec 9 1899
Jun 9, 1899 GALBRAITH S R Male White Theo Agnes S Adams Twp Farmer S Adams Twp Nov 8 1899
Jun 9, 1899 GALBRAITH Renwick Dodds Male White R T Agnes Dodds Adams Twp Farmer Adams Twp Jul 18 1942 Court Order
Jun 17, 1899 GIBSON Wm A Male White Foster O Katie M Penn Twp Pumper Penn Twp Dec 8, 1899
Jun 19, 1899 GIBSON Ging Male White L A Carrie Millerstown Dentist Millerstown Dec 14, 1899
Jun 19, 1899 GIBSON Lester A Male White L A Carrie A Millerstown Dentist Millerstown May 8 1901
Jun 20, 1899 GARVIN William H Male White J A Martha B Cranberry Twp Grocer Dec 11, 1899
Jun 21, 1899 GOULD Jay Male White O G Mary Cherry Twp Farmer N. Cherry Twp Dec 12, 1899
Jun 24, 1899 GAISER Essie B Female White H A Jennie Butler Twp Laborer Butler Twp Nov 30 1899
Jun 27, 1899 GOULD Perry Male White H Emma Washington Twp Farmer Washington Twp Nov 13, 1899
Jun 29, 1899 GROSS Leona Female White Chas Annie Jackson Twp Farmer Jackson Twp Dec 10, 1899
Jun 29, 1899 GROSS Viola Female White Chas Annie Jackson Twp Farmer Jackson Twp Dec 10, 1899
Jul 5, 1899 GERARD Chas. Male White Querrin Catharine 18 Hammond Blk. Laborer 18 Hammond Dec 25,1899
Jul 8, 1899 GRANT Hilda Female White E E Myrtle Middlesex Twp Pumper Dec 12, 1899
Jul 11, 1899 GIBSON Ira Male White Eli Emma Washington Twp Carpenter Washington Twp Dec 12, 1899
Jul 13, 1899 GLASS Anna Lorane Female White Geo Etta Millerstown Merchant Millerstown Dec 14, 1899
Jul 19, 1899 GARVIN Female White Graden Ella Evans City Laborer Evans City Dec 15, 1899
Jul 20, 1899 GEOPHART Iona Female White Charley M C Delano Laborer Delano Dec 1, 1899
Jul 20, 1899 GEOPHART Theoria Female White Charley M C Delano Laborer Delano Dec 1, 1899
Jul 31, 1899 GAMBEL Alice Female White W E S A Allegheny Twp Producer Allegheny Twp Oct 26, 1899
Aug 1, 1899 GIFFORD Geo E Male White Edward Amelia Forward Twp Laborer Forward Twp Dec 9, 1899
Aug 8, 1899 GROSSMAN Frank E Male White Thos Mary Anne Brady Twp Miller Brady Twp Dec 9, 1899
Aug 10, 1899 GALLAGHER Male White Wm Iva Muddy Creek Twp Farmer Dec 13, 1899 Childs name handwritten Carl Henry
Aug 10, 1899 GARFIELD Blanche Female White Laurence A May Alice Penn Twp Laborer Penn Twp Dec 8, 1899
Aug 14, 1899 GERENDA Steve Male White Marques Susan Venango Twp Miner Venango Twp Dec 11, 1899
Aug 23, 1899 GUEST Male White Chas Mary Butler G Blower 322 Franklin St
Sep 4, 1899 GILMORE Leroy Male White Lewis Sadie Marion Twp Farmer Marion Twp Nov 4, 1899
Sep 29, 1899 GALLAGHER Jas L Male White William L Catherine Jefferson Twp Pumper Jefferson Twp Nov 29, 1899
Oct 6, 1899 GILLELAND Geo L Male White Lewis May S Adams Twp Farmer S Adams Twp Nov 15, 1899
Oct 11, 1899 GEORGE Anna J Female White John M E Fairview  Twp Farmer Fairview Twp Nov 15, 1899
Oct 14, 1899 GRAHAM Male White D I Mrs Evans City Farmer Evans City Nov 29, 1899
Oct 18, 1899 GROSSMAN Hannah V Female White McCoy Genetta Clay Twp Miner Clay Twp May 8,1900
Oct 19, 1899 GALLAGHER Christena Female White William A Caroline Jefferson Twp Farmer Great Belt Nov 24, 1899
Nov 13, 1899 GRAHAM Male White F A M Evans City Carpenter Evans City Nov 27, 1899
Nov 15, 1899 GAISER Catharine B Female White F H Lydia Venango Twp Clerk Venango Twp Dec 23, 1899
Nov 21, 1899 GOLDINGER Bertha Female White Lawrence Nancy Donegal Twp Laborer Donegal Twp Nov 2, 1899
Nov 23, 1899 GERARD Paul Desire Male White Joseph Mary Butler Laborer 211 Maple Dec 19, 1899
Nov 24, 1899 GRAHAM Cleola Marie Female White William M Minnie C Cranberry Twp Farmer Cranberry Twp Aug 22 1947
Nov 24, 1899 GRAHAM Leola Marie Female White William Minnie Cranberry Twp Farmer Cranberry Twp May 24 1900 Court Order
Dec 3, 1899 GIBSON Male White Wm Bella Connoq. Twp Pumper Connoq. Twp Dec 18, 1899
Dec 3, 1899 GIBSON Carl Vernor Male White Wm I B Belle Connoq. Twp Farmer Connoq. Twp Jan 8 1959 Court Order
Dec 11, 1899 GIBSON Ella L Female White R M Della Eau Claire Farmer Venango Twp May 9 1900
Dec 11, 1899 GIBSON Melvin O Male White Thomas M Ada L Penn Twp Framer Penn Twp May 15 1900
Dec 11, 1899 GOLD Dora M Female White M A Malinda 135 Elm Larborer 135 Elm May 0 1900 Name handwritten changed to Dorah
Dec 16, 1899 GALLAGHER Lottie May Female White D B Annie Penn Twp Laborer Penn Twp May 16 1900
Dec 17, 1899 GRAHAM Nellie Female White Westley Mary Cranberry Twp Farmer Cranberry Twp May 28 1900
Dec 20, 1899 GRANT Fredella A Female White R E D G Allegheny Twp Tooldresser Allegheny Twp May 24 1900
Dec 27, 1899 GARVIN Merl H Male White J H Margaret Middlesex Twp Laborer Middlesex Twp May 14 1900
Jan 15 1900 GARBER Rachel Female White John Ella Butler Moulder 300 Elm May 16 1900
Jan 15 1900 GREEN Paul H Male White Peter Lena Summit Twp Farmer Summit Twp May 23 1900
Jan 19 1900 GEOPPART Louisa Mary Female White Gust Emily Jefferson Twp Farmer Jefferson Twp Jun 23 1900
Jan 19 1900 GIBSON Female White M L Dora Butler Driller 223 Penn May 19 1900
Jan 21 1900 GALBRAITH Opal H Female White Walter M Mabel Butler Machinist 346 McKean May 11 1900
Feb 2 1900 GREEN Francis A Male White Win H Mary Butler Tankbuilder 307 Spring May 14 1900
Feb 11 1900 GRAHAM Joseph Male White R H Millie Prospect Merchant Prospect May 9 1900
Feb 12 1900 GILMORE Ray Emerson Male White Dan Mary Middlesex Twp Pumper Middlesex Twp May 23 1900
Feb 26 1900 GUNST Lillie Female White Charley Julia Jefferson Twp Farmer Jefferson Twp Jun 8 1900
Mar 1 1900 GLATZERT Female White Chas Mrs. Evansburg Pastor Water St May 17 1900
Mar 3 1900 GREEN Herman Alphonsus Male White John Rosannah Oakland Twp Farmer Oakland Twp May 23 1900
Mar 5 1900 GROSSMAN Maggie Bell Female White John E Joella S Cherry Twp Laborer Cherry Twp May 18 1900
Mar 8 1900 GRUBBS Female White J C Mary Middlesex Twp Laborer Middlesex Twp May 22 1900
Mar 28 1900 GARVIN William Male White Robert Martha A Cranberry Twp Laborer Cranberry Twp Dec 5 1900
Mar 30 1900 GLASS Female White John Mrs. Zelienople Carpenter Zelienople Jun 5 1900
Apr 2 1900 GRIER Lester L Male White R A Arine Donegal Twp Laborer Donegal Twp May 29 1900
Apr 2 1900 GREER Lester Lamont Male White Robert Albert Mary Irene Donegal Twp Pgh Oil & Gas wkr Donegal Twp Sep 20 1952 Court Order 
Apr 15,1900 GREENAWALT Male White Henry M Evansburg Laborer Jackson St May 19 1900
Apr 17 1900 GAGEN Maud Celia Female White J W Celia Chicora Laborer Mill St Jun 2 1900
Apr 21 1900 GALLAGHER Ethel Celia Female White J W Sarah Jefferson Twp Farmer Jefferson Twp Jun 8 1900
May 3 1900 GREEN Edwin Male White Sebastian Hellen 303 Elm Glass B 303 Elm May 16 1900
May 8 1900 GANNON Vernin B Male White John Savana Clay Twp Miner Clay Twp May 17 1900 Middle initial changed to G
May 16 1900 GALLAGHER Anna Lusilla Female White John Lenis Jackson Twp Pumper Jackson Twp Dec 5 1900
Jun 4 1900 GRUVER Wm Rudaulf Male White Wm J Ella Butler Twp Farmer Butler Twp Nov 9 1900
Jun 10 1900 GAGHAGAN Arthur P Male White Bloyd Emma Middlesex Twp Pumber Middlesex Twp Nov 12 1900
Jun 23 1900 GORDON Christopher Male White James Annie Cranberry Twp Farmer Cranberry Twp Dec 5 1900
Jun 29 1900 GEISER Elizabeth Female White Edward Annie Butler Laborer Dec 1 1900 Surname changed to Gaiser
Jul 12 1900 GREGAL Agnes Female White George Elizabeth Butler Laborer 224 Zeigler Dec 15 1900
Jul 22 1900 GOUBEAND George S Male White William Carolin Cranberry Twp Farmer Cranberry Twp Dec 3 1900 Mother's name changed to Caroline
Jul 28 1900 GROSSMAN Hazel Catherine Female White Abner Mary Cherry Twp Farmer Cherry Twp Dec 15 1900
Jul 31 1900 GROOM Ralph L Male White Frank E Mary E Mars Tooldresser Mars Dec 15 1900
Aug 2 1900 GALLAGHER Earl Male White Wm Mariah Butler Twp Carpenter Butler Twp Nov 5 1900
Aug 5 1900 GRAFF Viola Hazel Female White Amos E Eliza H Butler Teamster 225 Howard Dec 15 1900
Aug 9 1900 GREANARD Vashte Female White E C Sarah Butler Rev Dec 5 1900
Aug 10 1900 GIBSON Robert Alexander Male White C H Ida M Fairview Laborer Fairview Dec 5 1900
Aug 19 1900 GEIBLE Ceclia C Female White Joseph Mary Oakland Twp Farmer Oakland Twp May 23 1900
Sep 5 1900 GROUT Harry Martin Male White John Mary E Butler Mcht 354 N Main
Sep 6  1900 GOEHRING Female White Frank Mrs Frank Zelienople Tinner Zelienople Dec 19 1900 Date Of Birth changed to 16
Sep 11 1900 GILBERT John Russell Male White L I Lucille Karns City Pumper Petrolia Dec 3 1900 Can not read type initals of Father first name
Sep 11 1900 GRAHAM Cliford Male White Cliford Clemma Cranberry Twp Farmer Cranberry Twp Dec 5 1900
Sep 13 1900 GRUFF Samuel J Male White Reuben Clarra Marion Twp Driller Marion Twp Dec 15 1900 Childs last name is handwritten GRUBB
Sep 15 1900 GILGRIST Earnest R Male White John H Minerva Marion Twp Farmer Marion Twp Dec 15 1900
Sep 15 1900 GILGRIST Richard E Male White John H Minerva Marion Twp Farmer Marion Twp Feb 18 1958 Court Order
Sep 17 1900 GRAHAM Male White Geo T Ebbie Butler Tooldresser N McKean Nov 28 1900
Sep 17 1900 GROSS Edna Female White Albert Carrie Jackson Twp Farmer Jackson Twp Dec 7 1900
Sep 21 1900 GIBSON Harold Odell Male White Foster O Katie Penn Twp Pumper Penn Twp May 14 1901
Sep 25 1900 GRIMES Bula May Female White W J I M Connoq Reverend Connoq Dec 1 1900
Sep 27 1900 GRAHAM James Clare Male White Frank Cora Brady Twp Laborer Brady Twp Dec 28 1900
Sep 27 1900 GRAHAM Claire James Male White Frank James Cora Melzinna Brady Twp Miner Brady Twp Mar 13 1957 Court Order
Sep 30 1900 GRUBB Samuel Male White J D M Venango Twp Pumper Venango Twp May 1901
Sep 30 1900 GRUBB George Samuel Male White Reuben L Clara B Marion Twp Drilling Cont Marion Twp Sep 19 1956 Court Order
Oct 4 1900 GRAHAM Gladdis Female White Clarence Laura Butler Laborer 421 Franklin Dec 8 1900
Oct 5 1900 GRAHAM Male White John J Sarah Butler Laborer N McKean Nov 28 1900
Oct 13 1900 GORMLEY Anna M Female White F P Elizabeth Clearfield Twp Merchant Clearfield Twp Oct 20 1900
Oct 13 1900 GRACE Female White Fred Gertrude Butler Laundryman 300 Washington St
Oct 15 1900 GRANT Female White Wm C Rosie J Mars Laborer Mars Dec 15 1900
Oct 19 1900 GREGORY Female White J B Emma Middlesex Twp Supt Middlesex Twp Nov 13 1900
Oct 24 1900 GOULD Female White R H Emma Washington Twp Farmer Washington Twp Dec 17 1900
Oct 29 1900 GALLAHER Joseph E Male White Wm Kate Clearfield Twp Tooldresser Clearfield Twp Nov 13 1900
Nov 1 1900 GORDON Waldo Male White E C Harriet Clay Twp Farmer Clay Twp Dec 18 1900
Nov 3 1900 GOLD W E Male White Elmer Ethel Butler Laborer Western Ave May 15 1901
Nov 9 1900 GAHAGAN Ernest G Male White R L Mildred Butler Driller 320 Bluff
Nov 9 1900 GRIESHABER Female White Geo Katie Middlesex Twp B Smith Middlesex Twp Nov 9 1900
Nov 10 1900 GILMORE Hattie Romaine Female White W M Mary Jane Harrisville Miner Harrisville Dec 17 1900
Nov 14 1900 GRIFFITH Stella Female White John Maggie Fairview  Twp Pumper Fairview Twp Nov 21 1900
Nov 18 1900 GREEN Florence Adaleen Female White Alonzo Maud Butler Clerk 417 Mercer St May 9 1901
Nov 23 1900 GOULD Mary M Female White William Mary M Fairview  Twp Farmer Petrolia May 2 1900 Date Of Record should be 1901
Nov 24 1900 GEISLER Male White Henry Mage Winfield Twp Farmer Winfield Twp Dec 19 1900
Nov 28 1900 GALLAGHER John Male White L Mary Butler Twp Laborer Butler Twp May 21 1901
Nov 28 1900 GATES Male White George Blanch Middlesex Twp Pumper Middlesex Twp Dec 19 1900
Nov 28 1900 GATES George Howard Male White George A Clara B Middlesex Twp Pumper Flick P O May 5 1942 Court Order
Dec 2 1900 GAMBEL Alice G Female White C A Rose Fairview  Twp Pumper Fairview Twp May 23 1901
Dec 5 1900 GOETTLER Robert Male White Fred Mary Butler Drayman 217 North May 15 1901 Surname changed to Goettler
Jan 11 1901 GOEHRING Elsie J Female White Harvey Sarah Forward Twp Farmer Forward Twp May 24 1901
Jan 13 1901 GIBSON Herbert Laurence Male White G W Susan I Washington Twp Rigbuilder Washington Twp May 23 1901
Jan 23 1901 GIBSON Raymond Male White D W Zilla North Hope Pumper North Hope May 11 1901
Jan 24 1901 GREER Richard Wilson Male White John B Margaret E Butler Atty 216 N Main May 20 1901
Jan 29 1901 GARDNER Ward Durbin Male White James May S R Undertaker Main St Jun 15 1901
Jan 31 1901 GRAHAM Female White Clyde O Bessie Penn Twp Farmer Penn Twp May 9 1901
Feb 11 1901 GARVIN Floyd N Male White Charles Ora Cranberry Twp Farmer May 28 1901
Feb 14 1901 GIBSON Harold Male White Charles Mabel Karns City Pumper Church St Jun 20 1901
Feb 18 1901 GRAHAM Walter Male White John Elizabeth Clearfield Twp Farmer Clearfield Twp May 17 1901
Mar 3 1901 GENSGIGHER Mary Caroline Female White Jos Tillie Butler Laborer 312 Hickory May 7 1901
Mar 3 1901 GENSBIGLER Mary Caroline Female White Joseph Matilda 312 Hickory St Contractor Builder 312 Hickory Aug 31 1954 Court Order
Mar 3 1901 GIBSON Richard W Male White Virgel Bertha Butler Junkdealer Jefferson St May 17 1901
Mar 5 1901 GALLAGHER Clarence Male White John W Sadie Jefferson Twp Farmer Great Belt May 23 1901
Mar 10 1901 GILLELAND Female White Samuel E Mary A Connoq. Twp Farmer Connoq. Twp May 23 1901
Mar 18 1901 GRAHAM Female White Charles A Florence M Penn Twp Farmer Penn Twp May 7 1901
Mar 24 1901 GROSSMAN Arthur Male White McCoy Jennie Claytonia Miner May 27 1901
Apr 1 1901 GROCE Male White G B Parkers Landing Laborer Parkers Landing May 15 1901
Apr 2 1901 GUNLACH John Male White Conrod Elizabeth Winfield Twp Farmer Winfield Twp May 17 1901
Apr 2 1901 GUNLACH William Male White Conrod Elizabeth Winfield Twp Farmer Winfield Twp May 7 1901
Apr 3 1901 GERADOT Robert Andrew Male White Jos Mary Butler Laborer 231 Zeigler May 8 1901
Apr 9 1901 GEOHRING Female White Alvin Emma Cranberry Twp Farmer May 29 1901
Apr 10 1901 GLENN Male White Norman Belle Washington Twp Farmer Washington Twp May 23 1901
Apr 10 1901 GLENN Ben Male White Norman Belle Washington Twp Farmer Washington Twp Aug 31 1942 Court Order
Apr 10 1901 GOLDINGER Ruth Female White Larence Nancy Donegal Twp Laborer Donegal Twp Dec 19 1901 Father's name changed to Lawrence
Apr 18 1901 GAY Nelson Male White E N Alice Callery Civil Enginer Callery May 8 1901
Apr 26 1901 GREER Josie Malvene Female White Elmer Minnie Washington Twp Sandlaborer Washington Twp
Apr 27 1901 GROSSMAN William Male White Harry H Elizabeth Cherry Twp Farmer Cherry Twp May 7 1901
Apr 28 1901 GILL Male White S S Jessie Butler Slator 109 N Washington May 14 1901
Apr 28 1901 GOULD Female White John Anna Butler Laborer N Castle St May 9 1901
Apr 30 1901 GOULD Harry Male White James Mrs James Muddy Creek Twp Farmer Muddy Creek Twp May 31 1901
May 7 1901 GIBSON Male White M L Dora E Butler Driller 223 W Penn May 24 1901
May 18 1901 GARROWAY Female White J L Ella 329 Franklin St Carpenter 329 Franklin St Dec 20 1901
May 18 1901 GARROWAY Ruth Janet Female White James Lockhart Mary Ellen 329 Franklin St Box Mfg City of Butler Mar 22 1961 Court Order
May 21 1901 GOEHRING Francis May Female White Charlie R Amelia Forward Twp Farmer Forward Twp Jun 2 1901
May 21 1901 GROSSMAN Female White A W Bell S R Farmer Jun 1 1901
May 21 1901 GROSSMAN Male White A W Bell S R Farmer Jun 1 1901
Jun 7 1901 GREENERT Arthur Victor Male White H C Josephine Butler Carpenter 208 West St Dec 1 1901
Jun 19 1901 GOEHRING Glenn W Male White Elmer Euphena Jackson Twp Clerk Jackson Twp Nov 16 1901
Jun 21 1901 GRANEY Claira Female White T V Nettie Butler R Contractor 8 St  Mary St Oct 24 1901
Jun 23 1901 GOEPFERT Elva Female White August Emily Jefferson Twp Farmer Jefferson Twp Oct 25 1901
Jun 26 1901 GOEHRING Elias Male White E E Lizzie Jackson Twp Merchant Jackson Twp Nov 15 1901
Jun 29 1901 GERLACH Norman L Male White George A Jennie P Mercer Twp Laborer Mercer Twp Dec 6 1901
Jul 5 1901 GIBSON Hazel A Female White C C Jessie E Fairview Laborer Washington Twp Nov 2 1901
Jul 9 1901 GRUBBS Fern E Female White J C Mary Middlesex Twp Laborer Middlesex Twp Dec 13 1901
Jul 19 1901 GALLAGHER Female White Sherman M S Muddy Creek Twp Farmer Muddy Creek Twp Nov 7 1901
Jul 19 1901 GALLAGHER Male White Sherman Mrs S Muddy Creek Twp Farmer Muddy Creek Twp Nov 7 1901
Jul 24 1901 GALL George E Male White Antonie Juliette Butler Laborer 330 Hickory Dec 14 1901 Date of Record was Handwritten
Jul 27 1901 GRENAWALT Pearl M Female White Henry Lillie Jefferson Twp Laborer Jefferson St May 19 1902
Aug 3 1901 GARNER Carl C Male White Bruce Adeline Parker Twp Laborer Parker Twp Dec 9 1902 Date Of Birth changed to 1900
Aug 6 1901 GAHAGAN Mildred I Female White Martin C Henrietta Jefferson Twp Pumper Jefferson Twp Oct 21 1901
Aug 7 1901 GARNER Aline Female White Alonzo Ada Bruin Tooldresser Bruin Nov 14 1901 Surname changed to Gerner
Aug 7 1901 GIBSON Robert Carlylye Male White W E May Parkers Landing Contractor
Aug 12 1901 GEIBEL Nickolas Male White Jacob Caroline Summit Twp Farmer Summit Twp Dec 11 1901
Aug 16 1901 GILLELAND Mable Pearl Female White Orin Matilda Adams Twp Farmer Adams Twp Nov 18 1901
Aug 20 1901 GROSSMAN Hazell Marie Female White Hiram Mary S R Twp Miner S R Twp Nov 25 1901
Sep 13 1901 GIBSON Amy Luella Female White Thomas M Ada L Penn Twp Farmer Penn Twp Dec 6 1901
Sep 20 1901 GEIBEL Genivera Female White Charles J Rosa Summit Twp Farmer Summit Twp Dec 14 1901
Sep 25 1901 GIBSON John A Male White John A Eva B Dixon 701 McKean St Supt C Sch 701 Mc Kean St Dec 16 1901
Oct 7 1901 GLASGOW Female White W A Maggie Valencia Merchant Nov 21 1901
Oct 9 1901 GALLAGHER Ruth Female White H P Mary Clearfield Twp Farmer Clearfield Twp Nov 12 1901
Oct 17 1901 GLENN Male White Theodore Maud Karns City Pipeliner Olive St Dec 2 1901
Oct 25 1901 GOULD John Male White Wm Mary Fairview  Twp Laborer Fairview Twp Nov 27 1901
Oct 25 1901 GREENWALD Clifford M Male White Charles Hilda Butler Laborer 3rd St Dec 2 1901
Nov 3 1901 GLENN Genevieve Female White R W Lizzie 536 Pearl St Yd Master 536 Pearl St Dec 23 1901
Nov 23 1901 GRAHAM Harry Lee Jr Male White Harry Julia C Butler Atty 442 E Jeff. Dec 11 1901
Dec 1 1901 GILBERT Female White R I Lucy Karns City Pumper Olive St Dec 9 1901
Dec 9 1901 GILBERT Helen Lucile Female White Leroy I Lucile Karns City Pumper Karns City Nov 5 1945
Dec 6 1901 GIBSON Charles Wesley Male White Foster O Kittie May Penn Twp Laborer Penn Twp Dec 6 1901
Dec 6 1901 GRAVAT Orval Male White Tomas Emma Winfield Carpenter Winfield May 22 1902
Dec  7 1901 GOETTMAN Male White John Mrs John Zelienople Molder Zelienople Dec 18 1901
Dec 15 1901 GRAY Velma Female White John W Agnes J Butler Laborer 317 Spring May 15 1901 Date Of Birth penciled in as 1900 - baby middle int as G
Dec 23 1901 GIBSON Plummer Male White D E Emma Washington Twp Carpenter Washington Twp May 20 1902 Date Of Birth penciled in as Dec 29, 1901
Jan 2 1902 GREEN Gerald H Male White Peter Lena Summit Twp Farmer Summit Twp May 19 1902
Jan 3 1902 GIFFORD Frederick L Male White Edward Amelia Forward Twp Pumper Forward Twp May 20 1902
Jan 6 1902 GEAGAN Joseph E Male White John Celia Donegal Twp Laborer Donegal Twp May 20 1902
Jan 14 1902 GEORGE Myrtle E Female White Dave Lydia Summit Twp Laborer Butler June 17 1902
Jan 18 1902 GARVIN Willis S Male White John Margaret Middlesex Twp Laborer Middlesex Twp May 20 1902
Jan 23 1902 GRAHAM Alsia Myrtle Female White D I E Jackson St. Pumper Jackson Twp May 19 1902
Jan 29 1902 GOEPEFEST Loyd Male White Charley Mollie Winfield Winfield May 24 1902
Feb 4 1902 GUINEY Alice Elizabeth Female White R J Mary Connoq Pumper Connoq. May 16 1902
Feb 5 1902 GOPEN Emil Male White Ed Virginnie Butler Twp Laborer
Feb 7 1902 GLENN Mark Campbell Male White Mark Hannah Portersville Undertaker Portersville May 23 1902
Feb 14 1902 GAMBLE Lawrence Luke Male White Clarence G Rosanna Karns City, PA Laborer Fairview Twp Sep 27  19?? Court Order
Feb 14 1902 GAMBOL Clara Female White Clarence Rosa Fairview  Twp Pumper Butler Co May 23 1902
Feb 14 1902 GREGG Female White Ralph J Charlotte G Petrolia Main St Hotel keeper Main St Jun 20 1902
Feb 20 1902 GAHAGAN Male White A B Emma Middlesex Twp Pumper Middlesex Twp May 24 1902
Mar 1 1902 GILL Twin Male White Charles D Ida S R Twp Farmer S R Twp May 9 1902
Mar 1 1902 GILL Twin Male White Charles D Ida S R Twp Farmer S R Twp May 9 1902
Mar 2 1902 GILES Ella Grace Female White Thomas J Bertha Mary Penn Twp Pumper Penn Twp S May 19 1902
Mar 2 1902 GILES Ethel Grace Female White Thomas J Bertha Mary Penn Twp Pumper Penn Twp S Feb 3 1950 Court Order
Mar 8 1902 GLESPIE Ruth Female White John Lilly New Castle St Co Com New Castle St May 15  1902
Mar 17 1902 GRAVATT Emmitt Male White Clyde Alice 114 W D St Laborer 114 W D St May 10 1902
Mar 21 1902 GLENN Male White J G Annie Prospect Undertaker Prospect May 5 1902
Mar 24 1901 GRANT James David Male White C M Susie M Washington Twp Carpenter Washington Twp May 20 1902
Mar 29 1902 GOEHRING Mable Martha Female White John C Sophia Forward Twp Farmer Forward Twp May 19 1902
Apr 1 1902 GUTENKUNT Clark A Male White J F Kate Jackson Twp Farmer Jackson Twp Jun 5 1902
Apr 5 1902 GRAHAM Male White Samuel Millie Prospect Driller Prospect May 5 1902
Apr 17 1902 GROOM Male White J W Sarah Mars Wagonmaker Mars May 19 1902
Apr 17 1902 GROOM Charles Averil Male White J W Sarah Mars Penna Wagonmaker Mars Dec 12 1942 Court Order
Apr 27 1902 GREEN Rosella Cecila Female White John H Razina Oakland Twp Farmer Oakland Twp May 15 1902
Apr 30 1902 GARVIN Floyd W Male White Wm J Mary Middlesex Twp Laborer Middlesex Twp May 21 1902
May 9 1902 GARVIN Frank C Male White Charles Ora Cranberry Twp Farmer Cranberry Twp Nov 25 1902
May 18 1902 GIBSON Jos Weigel Male White Wm Littie Graham Harmony Stairbuilder Main St May 28 1902 Middle name changed to Weigle
May 18 1902 GIBSON Pearl A Female White Walter A Bertha Donegal Twp Laborer Donegal Twp
May 22 1902 GALLAGHER Mary C Female White Wm Catherine Clearfield Twp Pumper Clearfield Twp Dec 18 1902
May 28 1902 GRIFFETH Infant Male White John Mrs J Slippery Rock Twp Miner Slippery Rock Twp Dec 12 1902
Jun 8 1902 GALLAGHER Claudis Male White John Emma Butler Twp Laborer Butler Twp Dec 5 1902
Jun 23 1902 GEORGE Edman T Male White Joseph E Maggie 112 Etna St Carpenter Leachburg Dec 2 1902
Jul 1 1902 GIBSON Bernice C Female White C W Ida Fairview Mailcarrier Main St Dec 1 1902
Jul 16 1902 GRAHAM Andrew S Male White Andrew S Carrie L 437 McKean St Butler Grocer 437 Mc Kean St Butler Dec 2 1902
Jul 28 1902 GARLAND Pauline Female White Wm Mrs Harmony Student Mercer Nov 8 1902
Jul 28 1902 GOLDINGER Gretta Female White Wm Jennie Mars Pumper Mars Dec 8 1902
Aug 16 1902 GEORGE John Male White John Mary Fairview  Twp Farmer Fairview Twp May 23 1903
Sep 25 1902 GIBSON John A Male White John A Eva B Dixon 701 McKean St City Sch Supt 701 Mc Kean St Dec 16 1901 Date Of Birth changed to 1901
Aug 25 1902 GOULD Infant Male White Harvy Emma Washington Twp Farmer Washington Twp Dec 4 1902
Aug 25 1902 GOULD Frank Eugene Male White Harvey Emma Washington Twp Farmer Washington Twp May 21 1942 Court Order
Oct 7 1902 GREENAWALT Beheur Male White Charles Hilda 235 Third St Lineman 235 Third St Dec 19 1902
Oct 8 1902 GEANBEAND Blanche Female White Wm Caroline Cranberry Twp Farmer Cranberry Twp Nov 24 1902
Oct 8 1902 GOUBEAUD Leona Blanche Female White William Caroline Cranberry Twp Farmer Cranberry Twp Aug 29 1960
Oct 12 1902 GILCHRIST Laurence G Male White L G Ada 121 Monroe St Boilermaker 121 Monroe St Dec 20 1902
Oct 12 1902 GRAHAM John Charles Male White John C Lorie Ayres 230 N McKean St Atty 310 N McKean St May 6 1903
Oct 12 1902 GROSS Walter Wm Male White Chas P Annie Jackson Twp Farmer Jackson Twp Dec 13 1902
Oct 18 1902 GLENN John Male White Thoe Lucy Karns City Pipeliner Petrolia St Sep 4 1902
Nov 1 1902 GARMAN Infant Female White Frank Mrs F Zelienople Carpenter Zelienople Dec 10 1902
Nov 2 1902 GARNER Baby Male White Henry Katie Winfield Twp Farmer Winfield Twp Dec 16 1902
NOV 8 1902 GRAFF Elma Edna Female White August Elizabeth 209 Pillow St Policeman 209 Pillow St Dec 4 1902
Nov 13 1902 GRAHAM Hilda A Female White Robert Mary 224 Zeigler Ave Laborer 224 Zeigler Ave Dec 9 1902
Nov 18 1902 GLENEMS Harry Male White G C L A 460 Jeff. St Clerk Hospital May 12 1903
Nov 18 1902 GRAHAM Mary C Female White John M Elizabeth Clearfield Twp Farmer Clearfield Twp Dec 18 1902
Dec 6 1902 GRAHAM Infant Female White W W Mrs W W Zelienople Operator Zelienople Dec 10 1902
Dec 7 1902 GOETTMAN Roy Male White John Louisa Jackson St. Foreman Jackson Twp May 24 1902
Dec 16 1902 GROSSMAN Paul Male White Abner Mary E Cherry Twp Farmer Cherry Twp May 8 1903
Dec 23 1902 GRIFFITH Bessie Female White John R Rose N S R Miner 34 West St May 23 1903
Dec 26 1902 GARBER Bernard A Male White John Ellen 300 Elm St Molder 300 Elm St Butler May 7 1903
Dec 29 1902 GIBSON Ira O Male White W J B Bell Connoq Twp S Pumper Connoq. Twp May 13 1902
Jan 4 1903 GREENERT Thelma K Female White Albert Mollie Butler Boilermaker 331 Clay St May 15 1903
Jan 5 1903 GERWIG Geo H Male White Wm Sophia Jackson Twp W Farmer Jackson Twp May 13 1903
Jan 5 1903 GROUT Mary E Female White John H Mary Butler Meh't 117 S McKean May 15 1903
Jan 6 1903 GROSSMAN Edward Male White McCoy Janetta Clay Twp Farmer Clay Twp May 20 1903 Date Of Birth changed to Dec 31, 1902
Jan 18 1903 GASKILL Earl Elvin Male White Homer F Elizabeth A WISE Evans City, PA Railroader Jackson Twp Jun 2 1943 Court Order
Jan 25 1903 GALLAGHER Bernard Male White John Laura Millerstown Boro Laborer Mill St May 22 1903
Jan 25 1903 GIBSON Earl Chas Male White Chas C Jessie Fairview Laborer Main St May 16 1903
Jan 25 1903 GIFFORD Etan L Female White Edward Amala Forward Twp Pumper Forward Twp May 5 1903
Jan 28 1903 GALLAGHER Infant Female White John Louisa Lancaster Twp Pumper Lancaster Twp May 22 1903
Feb 6 1903 GRINDER Intant Male White Elmer Florence Centre Twp Laborer Centre Twp May 21 1903
Feb 9 1903 GAHNISH Florine Female White Geo Annetta Butler Boro Sup N T C 173 Wavenur Oakland Calif Dec 5 1904
Feb 9 1903 GARVIN Marty Female White Robert Mary Cranberry Twp Pumper Cranberry Twp May 29 1903
Feb 11 1903 GRAHAM Nellie K Female White W C C M Mars Teacher Mars Jun 4 1903
Feb 11 1903 GRAHAM Eleanor Kathryn Female White William Clarence Carolin M C Mars, Penna Teacher Mars PA Nov 19 1942 Court Order
Feb 12 1903 GROSSMAN Infant Male White A W Belle S R Twp Farmer Ralston Sub Dist Jun 1 1903
Feb 25 1903 GRAHAM Howard Male White R H Millie Prospect Liveryman May 25 1903
Feb 27 1903 GRAHAM George B Male White G F Clara Middlesex Twp Carpenter Middlesex Twp May 16 1903
Mar 1 1903 GRAHAM Gladys Female White C A Florence Concord Twp B Smith Concord Twp Jun 1 1903
Mar 3 1903 GREEN Howard S Male White Alonzo Maud 117 Mercer Clerk 117 Mercer St May 8 1903
Mar 6 1903 GOLD Paul Chester Male White W F Clara C Oakland Twp Farmer Oakland Twp May 15 1903
Mar 6 1903 GOLD Ralph Chester Male White W F Clara C Oakland Twp Farmer Oakland Twp Jul 10 1953 Court Order
Mar 6 1903 GOLD Ruth Ester Female White W F Clara C Oakland Twp Farmer Oakland Twp May 15 1903
Mar 8 1903 GOLD Infant Male White Elmer Ethel N S R Miner 56 West St May 23 1903
Mar 8 1903 GRANTZ Harry A Male White Wm Mabel Buffalo Twp Laborer Buffalo Twp May 29 1903
Mar 16 1903 GREENWALT Helen Female White Forest Eleanor Cleveland Twp Car Worker Butler Boro Dec 1903
Apr 1 1903 GROX Margaret Female White Henry Jennie Butler Twp Laborer 16 Penn Ave Jun 14 1903
Apr 5 1903 GADSBY Male White J T Berdela Eau Claire Farmer Eau Claire May 18 1903
Apr 6 1903 GOFF Paul Male White Milton Nora Butler Med Student 102 Western Jun 8 1903
Apr 12 1903 GEISLER Baby Male White Henry Maggie Winfield Twp Farmer Winfield Twp May 12 1903
Apr 12 1903 GOETTLER Leo John Male White Fred H Mary 217 North St Butler Liqour Dealer 217 North St May 15 1903
Apr 14 1903 GILMORE Francis R Female White W M Mary Harrisville Miner Harrisville May 23 1903
Apr 17 1903 GILCHRIST Delbert W Male White J H Minerva VANDYKE Marion Twp Farmer May 21 1903
Apr 18 1903 GOLDINGER Female White L M Nannie Donegal Twp Teamster Donegal Twp May 6 1903
Apr 18 1903 GOLDINGER Minnie Esther Female White L M Nancy Donegal Twp Farmer Donegal Twp Jul 18 1942 Court Order
May 4 1903 GERNER Florence E Female White J B Adah Parker Twp Laborer Parker Twp Dec 4 1903 Surname changed to GARNER
May 4 1903 GRAHAM Margaret Female White Clarence Laura M 615 Walker Ave Laborer 615 Walker Ave Jan 13 1904 Date of Record was Handwritten
May 8 1903 GILL Wm John Male White S S Jesse 215 Washington St Slater 215 Washington St Dec 1 1903
May 13 1903 GARVIN Baby Male White Milton Katie Evansburg Laborer Vanburen St May 28 1903
May 13 1903 GILL Infant Female White P D Ida E S R Farmer S Rock May 19 1903
May 21 1903 GREER Alice E Female White James Maud Venango Twp Driller Oct 26 1903
May 23 1903 GREENAWALT Baby Male White Henry Lillie Evansburg Laborer Jefferson Twp May 31 1903
May 28 1903 GILGHRIST Mary E Female White John Margaret 111 Cross St Laborer Elm St Dec 12 1903
Jun 6 1903 GRAZA Margaret Female White John   Butler Twp Laborer 117 Bessemer Ave Nov 19 1903
June 8 1903 GARVIN Baby Male White M Katie Van Buren St Pumper Van Buren St Nov 10 1903
Jun 12 1903 GIBSON Susan E Female White Geo W Susan I Washington Twp Farmer Washington Twp Dec 14 1903
Jun 14 1903 GILLILAND Nellie H Female White Samuel Farmer Connoq. Twp S Dec 14 1903
Jun 15 1903 GANNON Alda Female White John Jr Ida Clay Twp Miner Clay Twp Nov 9 1903
Jun 22 1903 GRAHAM Altie Rebecca Female White Geo T Effie 805 McKean St Laborer 805 McKean St Dec 7 1903
Jun 22 1903 GRAHAM Alvin T Male White Geo T Effie 805 McKean St Laborer 805 McKean St Dec 7 1903
Jun 25 1903 GIBSON Earl Chas Male White Chas C Jessie Fairview  Boro Laborer Main St
Jun 28 1903 GLASS Infant Female White John Mrs John Zelienople Carpenter New Castle St Dec 16 1903
Jul 12 1903 GREENWALT Margaret Ruth Female White R H Margaret 813 Fairview Machinist 813 Fairview Jan 13 1904 Date of Record was Handwritten
Jul 14 1903 GALLAUGHER Lillian Isabelle Female White Daniel B Anna M Renfrew Teamster Renfrew
Jul 15 1903 GRIMES Dean Witam Male White W J Susan Connoq Boro Minister Connoq Boro Nov 12 1903
Jul 16 1903 GIBSON James C Male White J O Butler Twp Laborer Springdale Ex Oct 30 1903
Jul 23 1903 GANTER Minta Esther Female White Alvah Jean 423 N Wash St Bkkr 423 N Washington Dec 1 1903
Jul 23 1903 GARING Clayton Male White George Alice Millerstown Pumper Green St Dec 10 1903
Jul 23 1903 GEARING Clayton Male White George Ella Donegal Twp Pumper Donegal Twp Oct 24 1903
Aug 4 1903 GIFFORD James Ernest Male White L A Olive Fairview  Twp Pumper Fairview Twp Nov 10 1903 Childs first name was handwritten
Aug 14 1903 GREY Infant Female White Dr. H E Mrs. H E Zelienople Doctor Main St Dec 16 1903
Aug 19 1903 GRAHAM Male White J E Butler Twp Laborer Mercer Road Oct 14 1905
Aug 19 1903 GRAHAM David Bruce Male White J H Molly Whippo Ave Liveryman Butler May 8 1905
Aug 21 1903 GEIBLE Esther A Female White Peter Ellen Oakland Twp Pumper Oakland Twp Oct 17 1903
Aug 22 1903 GEIBLE Anna Female White Joseph Mary Oakland Twp Farmer Oakland Twp May 11 1904
Aug 22 1903 GILBERT Ester Ray Male White L I Lucy Fairview  Twp Pumper Fairview Twp Nov 10 1903
Aug 23 1903 GOEPFERT Erma Female White Wm Mary Jefferson Twp Farmer Jefferson Twp Dec 7 1903
Aug 31 1903 GEIBLE Raymone Male White Chas Annie 419 Carbon St Laborer 419 Carbon St
Sep 1 1903 GIBSON Alfred Joseph Male White Walter Bertha Donegal Twp Farmer Donegal Twp Nov 7 1903
Sep 3 1903 GOSHORN Franklin W Male White Alfred Butler Twp Laborer 20 Penn Ave Nov 19 1903
Sep 13 1903 GRAY Olvie Esther Female White T W Olive M 852 Fairview Conductor 852 Fairview Jan 13 1904 Date of Record was Handwritten
Sep 22 1903 GERWIG Geo Clark Male White Wm E Amelia Forward Farmer Forward Dec 16 1903
Sep 22 1903 GREEN Charles Male White J W Theresa 210 Elm St Laborer 210 Elm St Dec 17 1903
Sep 22 1903 GREEN Clarence Male White J W Theresa 210 Elm st Laborer 210 Elm St Dec 17 1903
Sep 23 1903 GAHAGAN Infant Male White R S Nellie 401 W North St Driller 401 W North St Dec 1 1903
Sep 23 1903 GAHAGAN Mabelle Rebecca Female White Robert L Mildred J 401 W North St Driller Butler Nov 6 1942 Court Order
Sep 24 1903 GOEPFERT Elmer Male White August Emily Jefferson Twp Farmer Jefferson Twp Dec 7 1903
Sep 25 1903 GEYER Alonza C Male White Alonza Elizabeth 411 Second St Clerk 411 Second St Dec 12 1903
Sep 27 1903 GRAHAM Regis Joseph Male White Herman Margaret Donegal Twp Pumper Donegal Twp Oct 7 1903
Oct 3 1903 GREER Robert B Male White Thos H Priscilla A 257 Fulton St Butler Atty 257 Fulton St Dec 17 1903
Oct 11 1903 GREEN Cyril B Male White H G Terressa 234 North St Butler Flagman 234 North St Dec 17 1903
Oct 13 1903 GALLAGHER Margaret M Female White Thos Agnes 414 Locust St Mirror Mfr 414 Locust St Dec 17 1903
Oct 28 1903 GRAHAM Clifford O Male White Clifford O Bessie Penn Twp S Farmer Penn Twp S May 10 1904
Nov 3 1903 GROOM Male White J W Sarah Mars Wagonmaker Mars Dec 15 1903
Nov 5 1903 GOLD Infant Female White Miles Emma Concord Twp Farmer Concord Twp
Nov 8 1903 GROSELLA Joseph Male White Jos Mary Donegal Twp Miner Donegal Twp Jun 3 1904
Nov 9 1903 GERARD Mary Female White Kerra Catherine 18 Hammond Block G Worker 18 Hammond Blcok May 20 1904
Nov 15 1903 GOLD Infant Male White Harry E Alice 212 First St Carpenter 212 First St Dec 12 1903
Nov 17 1903 GILLMAN Raymond Male White Jos Norah 229 McLain Ave Teamster 229 McLain Ave May 20 1904
Nov 21 1903 GREER Garland W Male White Geo Laura Valencia Teamster   May 17 1904 Child first name handwritten in H over Garland
Nov 25 1903 GEIBLE Kathryn J Female White Jacob Caroline Summit Twp Farmer Summit Twp May 20 1904
Dec 1 1903 GUINEY Robt Russel Male White R J Blanche Connoq Boro Driller Connoq Boro Dec 4 1902
Dec 4 1903 GALL Helen B Female White Antyony Juillet 330 Hickory St Laborer 330 Hickory St May 13 1903
Dec 10 1903 GEIBLE Mechisedeith Male White Charley Rosa Summit Twp Farmer Summit Twp May 20 1904
Dec 14 1903 GREENERT Male White Albert Mollie 331 Clay St Boilermaker 331 Clay St Dec 17 1903
Dec 14 1903 GREENERT Clyde Homer Male White Albert H Mary B 331 Clay Street Boilermaker Butler Jul 27 1942 Court Order
Dec 14 1903 GRENNERT Homer Male White A H Mary 116 Kittanning St Laborer 116 Kittanning St Dec 1904
Dec 17 1903 GOEHRING Blanche I Female White A J Emma Cranberry Twp Farmer Cranberry Twp May 18 1904
Dec 25 1903 GREEN Celia Female White Peter Magdalene Summit Twp Farmer Summit Twp Jun 9 1904
Dec 30 1903 GOEPFERT John W Male White Chas Mollie Winfield Twp Foreman Winfield Twp May 20 1904
Jan 3 1904 GUINER Peter Male White Mike Mary 80 Red Row Laborer Butler Red Row Jun 24 1904
Jan 9 1904 GOEHRING Male White Edwin L Laura E Cranberry Twp Carpenter Cranberry Twp May 9 1904
Jan 11 1904 GLAISTER Charlie Male White Robert Sadie Buffalo Twp Farmer
Jan 12 1904 GAHAGAN Russell Bloyd Male White A B Emma Cooperstown Pumper Cooperstown May 18 1804
Jan 12 1904 GRAVATT John W Male White Henry Anna Winfield Twp Laborer Winfield Twp May 18 1904
Jan 14 1904 GARVIN Pauline Female White John H Margaret Clinton Twp Carpenter Clinton Twp
Jan 15 1904 GLASSER Antoneta Female White Andrew Elizabeth Summit Twp Farmer Summit Twp Jun 9 1904
Jan 17 1904 GALLAGHER Wm A Male White Wm L Catherine Clearfield Twp Tooldresser Clearfield Twp May 17 1904
Jan 21 1904 GANNON Geo Male White John Savilla Clay Twp Miner Clay Twp May 29 1904
Jan 22 1904 GRAHAM Marvin Male White C A Florence Slippery Rock Twp B Smith Slippery Rock Twp May 13 1904
Feb 2 1904 GRAHAM Catherine Female White John Elizabeth Clearfield Twp Farmer Clearfield Twp May 17 1904
Feb 15 1904 GAISER Bernice L Female White C F C M R F D 76 Chicora Teamster Fairview Twp May 19 1904
Feb 17 1904 GRAHAM Ralph Male White Wm Minnie Mars Laborer Spring St May 2 1904
Feb 19 1904 GOMBOSH Susan Female White Alex Ester Venango Twp Miner Venango Twp Jul 11 1904
Feb 26 1904 GOEHRING Frank E Male White Wm E May 220 Cliff St Salesman 220 Cliff St May 7 1904
Feb 29 1904 GALLAGHER Wesley C Male White Laurie G May Butler Twp Butcher Butler Twp May 14 1904
Mar 1 1904 GARITZ Baby Male White Ed L Jackson St Evansburg Boro Agent Jackson St May 29 1904
Mar 11 1904 GEISE Frances J Female White Wm A Mona G Harmony Laborer Harmony Dec 21 1904
Mar 21 1904 GOGOR John Male White John Stofan G Butler Twp Laborer Butler Twp May 19 1904
Mar 24 1904 GRAHAM William R Male White Frank Cora Brady Twp Miller Brady Twp May 12 1904
Apr 1 1904 GEPHARDT   Male White Chas Elizabeth Buffalo Twp Carpenter
Apr 4 1904 GROVE Kathryn E Female White Leon V Frances Cherry Twp N Doctor May 12 1904
Apr 9 1904 GENUE Emile Male White Emile Amelia Center Twp Bkkr Center Twp May 12 1904
Apr 12 1904 GAISER Fiske L Male White E O Ina F Washington Twp N Weighboss Washington Twp May 6 1904
Apr 13 1904 GIFFORD Infant Male White Edward Amelia Forward Twp Pumper Forward Twp May 16 1904
Apr 16 1904 GREEN Viola L Female White John Rosina Oakland Twp Farmer Oakland Twp May 11 1904
Apr 18 1904 GOEDEL Irene E Female White H Helen W W Sunbury Timekeeper MainSt May 25 1904
Apr 18 1904 GRAHM Infant Female White A W Mary Callery PA Brakeman Callery May 11 1904
Apr 18 1904 GRAHAM Male White Geo T Effie Butler PA Tooldresser 805 McKean St Dec 5 1904
Apr 18 1904 GREER Samuel Walker Male White R B Catherine McCandless Butler Doctor Butler 371 Main St Dec 5 1904
Apr 19 1904 GRIFFETH Hellen Female White Henry Ella 118 Third St Laborer Butler Boro Dec 1904
Apr 20 1904 GROSSMAN Female White Perry Mrs Perry Cherry Twp S Laborer Cherry Twp S May 27 1904
Apr 20 1904 GROSSMAN Florence May Female White Perry Lewis Anna Margaret Cherry Twp Woodsman Cherry Twp Oct 27 1953 Court Order
Apr 21 1904 GRAHAM Donald I Male White Clifford Clemmie Cranberry Twp Farmer Cranberry Twp May 10 1904
Apr 30 1904 GERSTNER Mary Female White John Jane 540 Wlm St Laborer 540 Elm St Butler May 18 1904
May 5 1904 GILLESPIE Agnes Female White H G Mary Butler Twp Laborer Cottage Hill May 15 1905
May 8 1904 GROSSMAN Male White McCoy Janetta Clay Twp Miner Clay Twp May 20 1904
May 17 1904 GRAHAM Doris Female White C A Florence Penn Twp S Farmer Penn Twp S Dec 30 1904
Jun 8 1904 GOLD Sylvia Female White Bredin Vietta Butler Laborer 250 Cleveland St Dec 29 1904
Jun 11 1904 GRAHAM Eleanor Female White R H Mella Second St Liveryman Butler
Jun 12 1904 GRENARD Ellen Female White Jno Anna Winfield Twp Farmer Winfield Twp Dec 9 1904
Jun 14 1904 GURDUS A Female White S A 23 Red Row Laborer 23 Red Row Jan 21 1905
Jun 15 1904 GATES Leroy W Male White Jospeh F Mary Butler PA S S Car Wkr 209 Lookout Ave Dec 6 1904
Jun 18 1904 GRANT Bruce L Male White E E Myrtle Middlesex Twp Pumper Middlesex Twp Dec 14 1904
Jun 19 1904 GIRDUS A P Female White S A Red Row Laborer Red Row
Jul 7 1904 GREEN Mauda Female White John Edith Butler Twp Laborer Butler Twp Dec 7 1904
Jul 10 1904 GREGEL E Florence Female White Earnest Mary McClain St P G Worker McClain Ave
Jul 17 1904 GOLDBLOOM Ruth A Female White Jacob Catherine Butler PA Laborer Plank Road Oct 25 1904
Jul 18 1904 GREEN Flora Female White Jos Emma Washington Twp Miner Washington Twp Dec 12 1904
Jul 19 1904 GLEASON Infant Female White Frances P Belle Parker Twp Teamster Parker Twp Nov 15 1904
Jul 19 1904 GRANEY James Male White Thomas Nettie 110 Third St Laborer Butler Boro Dec 1904
Jul 28 1904 GRINDER Zella Female White B W Retta Butler PA Brakeman 114 Summer Ave Nov 14 1904
Aug 2 1904 GRINDER Infant Female White Elmer E Florence Center Twp Laborer Center Twp Dec 10 1904
Aug 16 1904 GILMORR Florence Female White J B Lizzie Concord Twp Pumper Concord Twp Nov 7 1904
Aug 26 1904 GILES Herschel E Male White H A Ethel M Penn Twp S Pumper Penn Twp S Dec 28 1904
Sep 9 1904 GRAHAM Ralph Male White Wm Sara Mars Laborer Mars Dec 9 1904
Sep 11 1904 GRINE Margret Female White C C Mildred Slippery Rock Boro Laborer Slippery Rock Boro Dec 20 1904
Sep 15 1904 GLENN Ralph Male White A O Annie Jackson Twp W Laborer Jackson Twp W Dec 20 1904
Sep 17 1904 GAVOER Lyda M Female White Geo S Ida Belle Millerstown Salesman Central Ave Dec 19 1904
Sep 19 1904 GEORGE Lewis Male White Samuel Etta Lincoln Way Laborer Lincoln Way
Sep 19 1904 GIFFORD Infant Female White L B Sarah Fairview Twp Pumper Fairview Twp Nov 12 1904
Sep 29 1904 GEORGE John Male White John Maggie E Fairview Twp Farmer Fairview Twp Oct 27 1904
Oct 8 1904 GOLDINGER Bertha Female White Laurence Nannie Donegal Twp Teamster Donegal Twp Oct 28 1904
Oct 10 1904 GALL Edmond G E Male White Anthony Juliett Butler Glassworker 330 Hickory St Dec 1 1904 Child initials handwritten in as E E
Oct 10 1904 GUY Smith Male White John Mary Red Row Laborer Red Row
Oct 24 1904 GRANT Harris M Male White Harrison Elizabeth Middlesex Twp Farmer Middlesex Twp Nov 18 1904
Nov 5 1904 GRIPPO Marco Male White Patsy Mary Washington Twp N Miner Washington Twp Dec 12 1904
Nov 7 1904 GOULD Infant Female White R H Emma Washington Twp S Farmer Washington Dec 22 1904 Date of Record and Place of Birth were Handwritten
Nov 11 9104 GRAY Harold Male White G W Ethel Butler PA Brakeman 210 Morton Ave Nov 14 1904
Nov 14 1904 GARMAN Infant Female White Frnak Pearl Zelienople Boro Carpenter Zelienople Boro Dec 21 1904
Nov 25 1904 GOLDSTROM Baby (J) Female White J H Zula Butler PA Meat dealer 136 Zeigler Ave Nov 30 1904 Mother's name changed to Lula
Nov 26 1904 GRAHAM Margaret L Female White John C Harriet L Butler Boro Atty Butler Boro May 10 1905
Dec 2 1904 GRAY Jonathan S Male White J W Laura Butler Pumper 411 Ridge Ave Dec 29 1904
Dec 8 1904 GROUT Male White John Mary E Butler Boro Merchant 213 Clay St Dec 5 1904
Dec 30 1904 GLASGOW Floyd Male White Calvin Minnie Mars Plasterer Mars May 18 1905
1905 GRAHAM Infant White Oril Connoq Boro Laborer Connoq Boro Jun 15 1905
Jan 3 1905 GEORGE Raymond M Male White J E Margaret Elm St Carpenter Elm St
Jan 4 1905 GRANT Louise Female W H Margaret Butler PA Conductor Elm St
Jan 9 1905 GEERING Marie Female White W T Sophia Jackson Twp Farmer Jackson Twp
Jan 18 1905 GOULD Clifford Male White J Maggie West D St Laborer West D St
Jan 25 1905 GRAHAM Infant Male White G F Clara L Middlesex Twp Carpenter Middlesex Twp May 16 1905
Jan 28 1905 GEARING Clyde D Male White Clifford L Amanda Cranberry Twp Farmer Cranberry Twp May 17 1905
Jan 29 1905 GROSSMAN Isabella Female White A W Bell S R Farmer
Feb 4 1905 GEISSENHAINER G W Male White C A Eva Zelienople Invalid Zelienople Jun 13 1905 Date Of Birth changed to Feb 14 1905
Feb 5 1905 GALLAGHER Ralph A Male White John B Tillie Whippo Ave Laborer Whippo Ave May 6 1905
Feb 5 1905 GREEN Helen Female White P E Loulie Mifflin St Merchant Mifflin St
Feb 6 1905 GIBLE Anthony J Male White Geo Lizzie Donegal Twp Laborer Donegal Twp May 4 1905
Feb 22 1905 GROSSMAN Levi Emery Male White M E Pearl Clay Twp Farmer Clay Twp Nov 10 1905
Feb 23 1905 GROSSMAN Levi Male White M E Pearl Clay Twp Farmer Clay Twp May 8 1905 Date of Record was handwritten
Feb 24 1905 GRAHAM Holis B Female White Howard Maud J Worth Twp Farmer Worth Twp May 19 1905
Mar 7 1905 GOUPIN Mary Female White Edward Virginia Hickory St G Worker Hickory St May 3 1905 Date of Record was handwritten
Mar 12 1905 GRABI Marcella Female White O H Lula Jefferson Twp Farmer Penn Twp May 15 1905
Mar 14 1905 GREENWALT Infant Male White F Elma Mercer St Plasterer Mercer St
Mar 20 1905 GOTTI Pauline Female White Chas Anez Venango Twp Miner Venango Twp
Mar 30 1905 GREEN Sibble M Female White Guy Elsie Center Ave Laborer Center Ave May 17 1905 Date of Record was handwritten
Mar 31 1905 GERBER Merea L Female White John F Catherine Butler Boro R R Engineer Butler Boro May 20 1905 Name changed to Mery L
Mar 31 1905 GRAY Babe Female White Wm Sophia Butler Boro C Worker McCool Ave May 3 1905
Apr 3 1905 GOLD Female White John Anna Ridge Ave Laborer Ridge Ave
Apr 5 1905 GOULD Infant Male White Wm Mary Fairview Twp Teamster Fairview Twp May 3 1905
Apr 6 1905 GOULD Elanor Female White Earl Ethel Concord Twp Laborer Concord Twp
Apr 13 1905 GILES Helen Female White T J Bertha M Penn Twp N Pumper Phillips City May 8 1905
Apr 19 1905 GAVIN Infant Male White Patrick Mary Carbon St Laborer Butler
May 4 1905 GIBSON Mary Female White Walter Bertha Donegal Twp Farmer Donegal Twp May 12 1905
May 6 1905 GREENWALT Babe Female White E O Evansburg Boro Boilermaker Evansburg Boro May 10 1905
May 7 1905 GILLS Louretta Female White Arthur Lida Hickory St Plate G Hickory St
May 14 1905 GREENWALT Arthur Male White E Z Anna Fairview Twp Laborer
May 20 1905 GRAHAM James Blair Male White Hugh A Ellie Howard St B Smith Howard St Dec 27 1905
May 23 1905 GROOM Vivian Female White Peter Ella North Hope Laborer
May 26 1905 GOLIHER Samuel W Male White Samuel W Bella A Karns City Engineer Karns City Oct 23 1905
Jun 8 1905 GARNER Thos Scott Male White J Bruce Adalne Parker Twp Farmer Parker Twp Nov 16 1905
Jun 19 1905 GIFFORD Frank W Male White L A O B Fairview Twp Laborer
Jul 12 1905 GAMBLE Charles M Male White James A Netta Concord Twp Pumper Concord Twp
Jul 17 1905 GRAHAM Infant Male White Wesley Mary Callery R F D Farmer
Jul 20 1905 GRANT Melissa F Female White Ralph E Daisy Zelienople Driller
Jul 21 1905 GALBREATH Lloyd Male White Walter Mabel Oak St Machinist Oak St Dec 15 1905
July 27 1905 GRAHAM Rebecca Grace Female White C O Bessie Penn Twp S Farmer
Aug 3 1905 GALL Raymond Male White John B Josphine Hickory St S C Worker Hickory St
Aug 3 1905 GOODMAN Baily Male White A Mary Fairground Ave Laborer Fairground Ave
Aug 4 1905 GREEN G Rosina Female White John Rosina Oakland Twp Farmer
Aug 23 1905 GONBRAND Alma E Female White William Caroline Cranberry Twp Farmer Cranberry Twp Nov 11 1905 Surname changed to GOUBEAUD
Aug 23 1905 GREENAWALT Randall C Male White Charles Hulda 235-3 Street Laborer Butler PA Mar 1 1943 Court Order
Aug 23 1905 GREENWALT Randel Male White Chas Hilda 235 Third St Laborer Butler Oct 30 1905
Aug 29 1905 GILLILAND Earl W Male White E L Dora Renfrew Route 27 Farmer Feb 20 1906
Sep 7 1905 GOUGHLER Marg't C Female White James Martha 406 E Penn Laborer Clarion Co Foxbury Dec 27 1905
Sep 11 1905 GALLAGHER Elizabeth Female White Wm L Catherine Clearfield Twp Tooldresser Clearfield Twp
Sep 11 1905 GUEST Sidney A Male White Chas Mary 320 E Clay St G Blower 320 E Clay Dec 27 1905 Infant middle name handwritten in as Ralph not A
Sep 15 1905 GUYER George Male White E W Elizabeth Second St Riviter Butler Oct 30 1905 Date of Record was handwritten
Sep 15 1905 GEYER George Marshall Male White Ebenezzar William Elizabeth Ann Butler Riviter Butler Nov 29 1954
Sep 20 1905 GOEHRING Eldora Fay Female White F S Mary Zelienople Tinner
Sep 20 1905 GUDEHUNST Leroy V Male White Jacob Catherine Jackson Twp Farmer
Sep 27 1905 GILLMAN Mary I Female White Chas P Anna McClain Ave Carpenter McClain St
Oct 1 1905 GATES Joseph Male White G A Blanche Middlesex Twp Laborer Middlesex Twp Nov 15 1905
Oct 14 1905 GIBSON David D Male White William Lottie Zelienople Laborer Middle initial handwritten W
Oct 31 1905 GRAHAM Plumer Male White Plumer Mary S R Farmer S R
Oct 31 1905 GRAHAM Margaret Delilah Female White Plumer Mary Margaret Slippery Rock Teamster Slippery Rock Jan 20 1942 Court Order
Nov 3 1905 GRUFF Male White R L BLACK Marion Twp Farmer Marion Twp Nov 27 1905
Nov 6 1905 GUINEY Baby Male White Robert Blanche Connoq Laborer Dec 22 1905 Date of Record was handwritten
Nov 7 1905 GOEHRING Hallie Female White H H Eda Jackson Twp Farmer Jackson Twp Nov 29 1905 Date Of Birth changed to May 29 1905
Nov 9 1905 GRAY Ada Female White Thos W Olive Fairview Twp Brakeman Fairview Twp Nov 9 1905
Nov 18 1905 GARMAN Infant Male White Frank Pearl Zelienople Carpenter
Nov 24 1905 GARVIN Baby Male White Milton Mrs Kitty Evansburg Carpenter Evansburg
Nov 29 1905 GELASPIE Male White E B Jessie Washington Twp Miner N Washington Twp Dec 11 1905
Nov 29 1905 GELBACH Infant Male White Harry Mamie Montana Herdsman Clay St
GAUCHES Jack Male White Geo Butler Bag Master College St Dec 6 1899
GILMORE Mirriane Female White W R Oliver Butler Brakeman 423 Lookout
GOLD Albert Male White Main St Laborer Nov 30 1901
GRAHAM Roy Male White Linnie W Sunbury
GROSSMAN Bert Male White Harry Elizabeth Cherry Twp Farmer
GROSSMAN Myrtle M Female White Lycurgus Ida N Cherry Twp Farmer New Hope May 14 1896
GROSSMAN Olive Female White Abner Mary Cherry Twp Farmer
GUY Smith Male White John Mary 26 Red Row Laborer 26 Red Row Jan 21 1905
White