Erie County (PA) Genealogy

Name Index - Erie Daily Times
January 1907 Gossip Columns A - D

Contributed by James Ziggenheim


The name index below was compiled by James Ziggenheim on a floppy disk given to Bill Klauk in early 2001. It has now been revived and is being posted at this time. The listing is a name index of all names found in the January 1907 Erie Daily Times gossip columns. Listing covers last names beginning A to D.


LAST NAME

FIRST NAME

MID

PLACE

NP DATE

DOW

TITLE

PAGE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jay

 

Trial List

05 Jan 1907

Saturday

 

9

??nnies

 

 

Sterrettania

01 Jan 1907

Tue

Mr

10

?eha???hein

August

 

Traverse Jurors

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

16

Aaron

C

B

Bureau of Charities

16 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

3

Aaron

Christopher

B

Candidates

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

11

Abbey

Imogene

 

West Springfield

25 Jan 1907

Fri

Miss

13

Abbott

Jennie

 

Albion

03 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

3

Adamkiewez

Jan

 

Unclaimed Letters

16 Jan 1907

Wed

 

11

Adams

Bert

 

Albion

03 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

3

Adams

Bert

 

Albion

17 Jan 1907

Thu

Mrs

5

Adams

Charles

 

Eight-Mile Creek

18 Jan 1907

Fri

 

2

Adams

Florence

 

Society

23 Jan 1907

Wed

Miss

7

Adams

Florence

 

Society

29 Jan 1907

Tue

Miss

6

Adams

Griswold

 

Boys' Club Minstrels

29 Jan 1907

Tue

Mr

8

Adams

Henry

 

Candidates

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

11

Adams

Henry

 

Eight-Mile Creek

18 Jan 1907

Fri

 

2

Adams

Hiram

 

Trial List

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

9

Adams

Hiram

 

Trial List

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

9

Adams

Hiram

 

Trial List

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

10

Adams

John

 

Eight Mile Creek

04 Jan 1907

Thu

 

12

Adams

Larmour

 

Boys' Club Minstels

29 Jan 1907

Tue

Mr

8

Adams

Mamie

 

Trial List

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

9

Adams

Mamie

 

Trial List

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

10

Agnew

Edward

 

Army and Navy Union

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

10

Aikens

Clyde

 

Mt Pleasant

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

5

Aikens

Delmer

 

Mt Pleasant

18 Jan 1907

Fri

 

2

Aikens

Frank

 

Mt Pleasant

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

5

Aikens

Frank

 

Mt Pleasant

18 Jan 1907

Fri

Mrs

2

Aikens

Geo

 

Mt Pleasant

18 Jan 1907

Fri

 

2

Ailen

Ada

 

Philipsville

25 Jan 1907

Fri

 

13

Ailing

R

L

The IOOF

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

12

Aimsiewicz

Alexsanch

 

Unclaimed Letters

16 Jan 1907

Wed

 

11

Ainslow

John

B

Candidates

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

11

Albert

 

 

Cottage Hill

17 Jan 1907

Thu

Mrs

9

Aldrich

S

C

Cherry Hill

03 Jan 1907

Wed

 

10

Alexander

Annie

Rose

Trial List

05 Jan 1907

Sat

Mrs

9

Alexander

Annie

Ross

Trial List

12 Jan 1907

Sat

Mrs

10

Alexander

Jeff

 

Traverse Jurors

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

16

Alford

Minnie

 

Lowville

19 Jan 1907

Sat

Miss

5

Allda?

Aranda

 

Grand Jurors

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

16

Allen

 

 

Harborcreek

17 Jan 1907

Thu

Mrs

9

Allen

George

 

Society

28 Jan 1907

Mon

Mr and Mrs

6

Allen

George

 

Society

30 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

6

Allen

John

G

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Allen

Lee

 

Phillipsville

12 Jan 1907

Sat

Mr and Mrs

14

Allen

Lee

 

Phillipsville

28 Jan 1907

Mon

 

3

Allen

Leon

 

Mt Pleasant

18 Jan 1907

Fri

 

2

Allis

C

F

Bureau of Charities

16 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

3

Allison

Elizar

 

Phillipsville

04 Jan 1907

Thu

Miss

12

Allison

S

H

Phillipsville

04 Jan 1907

Thu

Mrs

12

Alward

Harvey

 

Silverthorn

26 Jan 1907

Sat

 

13

Amanda

 

 

Silverthorn

11 Jan 1907

Fri

Mrs

12

Amidon

Alice

 

West Springfield

25 Jan 1907

Fri

Mrs

13

Amidon

Nelson

 

North East

30 Jan 1907

Wed

 

5

Amidon

Reid

Burton

West Springfield

25 Jan 1907

Fri

 

13

Ancziszewicz

Alekaander

 

Unclaimed Letters

23 Jan 1907

Wed

 

3

Anderson

Bertha

 

Bureau of Charities

16 jan 1907

Wed

 

3

Anderson

Byron

 

Bureau of Charities

16 Jan 1907

Wed

 

3

Anderson

C

D

Trial List

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

10

Anderson

Eunice

 

Unclaimed Letters

16 Jan 1907

Wed

Miss

11

Anderson

Hattie

 

Unclaimed Letters

16 Jan 1907

Wed

Miss

11

Anderson

Marletta

 

Society

04 Jan 1907

Thu

 

6

Anderson

Ralph

 

Mt Pleasant

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

5

Anderson

Ralph

 

Mt Pleasant

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

5

Anderson

W

A

The IOOF

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

12

Andrews

C

E

Silverthorn

18 Jan 1907

Fri

 

2

Andrews

Donald

 

Silverthorn

18 Jan 1907

Fri

 

2

Andrews

E

T

Unclaimed Letters

23 Jan 1907

Wed

 

3

Andrews

George

W

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Andrews

George

W

Liquor Licnese

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Andrews

Harold

 

Silverthorn

11 Jan 1907

Fri

 

12

Andrews

Harriet

 

Officers Installed

14 Jan 1907

Mon

 

6

Andrews

L

S

Silverthorn

11 Jan 1907

Fri

 

12

Andrews

Lena

 

Silverthorn

11 Jan 1907

Fri

 

12

Andrews

Lena

 

Silverthorn

18 Jan 1907

Fri

 

2

Andrews

Lorinda

 

Silverthorn

26 Jan 1907

Sat

Mrs

13

Andrews

Nettia

 

Silverthorn

11 Jan 1907

Fri

Mrs

12

Andrews

Nettie

 

Silverthorn

11 Jan 1907

Fri

Mrs

12

Andrews

Rose

 

Silverthorn

18 Jan 1907

Fri

Mrs

2

Andrison

Janos

 

Unclaimed Letters

16 Jan 1907

Wed

 

11

Anthony

Mary

 

Officers Installed

14 jan 1907

Mon

Mrs

6

Aplebee

Bertha

 

Lake Pleasant

23 Jan 1907

Wed

 

3

Applebee

Bertha

 

Lake Pleasant

03 Jan 1907

Wed

Miss

10

Applebee

Jane

 

Lake Pleasant

10 Jan 1907

Thu

Mrs

9

Applebee

M

W

Lake Pleasant

10 Jan 1907

Thu

Mrs

9

Applebee

M

W

Lake Pleasant

23 Jan 1907

Wed

Mr and Mrs

3

Applebee

Patrick

 

Army and Navy Union

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

10

Applebee

Patrick

 

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Applebee

W

B

Lake Pleasant

03 Jan 1907

Wed

 

10

Applebee

W

B

Lake Pleasant

03 Jan 1907

Wed

 

10

Applebee

W

B

Lake Pleasant

10 Jan 1907

Thu

 

9

Appleman

 

 

Belle Valley

11 Jan 1907

Fri

Mr

12

Appleman

C

D

Trial List

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

9

Appleman

S

J

Belle Valley

11 Jan 1907

Fri

 

12

Arbuckle

I

C

Officer's Installed

30 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

3

Arbuckle

J

R

Society

14 Jan 1907

Mon

 

6

Arbuckle

R

C

Society

24 Jan 1907

Thu

 

6

Arletta

Walter

R

Unclaimed Letters

16 Jan 1907

Wed

 

11

Armstrong

 

 

Society

08 Jan 1907

Tue

Mrs

6

Armstrong

J

 

The IOOF

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

12

Armstrong

T

W

Boys' Club Minstrels

29 Jan 1907

Tue

 

8

Arnaman

Perley

 

Grand Jurors

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

16

Arneman

Pearly

 

Branchville

05 Jan 1907

Sat

Mr and Mrs

2

Artus

R

B

Millvillage

15 Jan 1907

Tue

 

9

Artus

R

B

Millvillage

15 Jan 1907

Tue

Mrs

9

Aubrey

Almond

G

Army and Navy Union

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

10

Auer

Boyd

B

Traverse Jurors

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

16

Austin

 

 

Society

11 Jan 1907

Fri

Mrs

6

Austin

E

E

Phillipsville

12 Jan 1907

Sat

Mr

14

Austin

E

E

Philipsville

25 Jan 1907

Fri

 

13

Austin

E

E

Philipsville

25 Jan 1907

Fri

 

13

Austin

E

E

Phillipsville

28 Jan 1907

Mon

Mrs

3

Austin

M

 

Society

15 Jan 1907

Tue

Miss

6

Austin

Mande

 

Society

28 Jan 1907

Mon

Miss

6

Austin

Perry

 

Society

07 Jan 1907

Mon

 

6

Avery

Lewis

 

Bureau of Charities

16 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

3

Babbitt

Charley

 

Stancliff Road

16 Jan 1907

Wed

 

6

Babbitt

D

M

Stancliff Road

16 Jan 1907

Wed

 

3

Babbitt

D

 

Stancliff Road

25 Jan 1907

Fri

 

13

Babbitt

Edd

 

South Hill

01 Jan 1907

Tue

 

10

Babcock

I

I

Society

04 Jan 1907

Thu

Mrs

6

Babcock

I

I

Society

14 Jan 1907

Mon

Mr and Mrs

6

Babcock

J

J

Society

03 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

7

Bacon

Dorothy

 

Society

03 Jan 1907

Wed

Miss

7

Bacon

S

E

Society

03 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

7

Badger

George

 

Swansville

29 Jan 1907

Tue

 

3

Badger

Lime

 

Fair Haven

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

2

Baeder

Frank

 

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Bailey

Harry

 

Cherry Hill

03 Jan 1907

Wed

 

10

Baily

 

 

Albion

17 Jan 1907

Thu

Mrs

5

Baker

ED

 

Society

14 Jan 1907

Mon

 

6

Baker

Isaac

 

Society

14 Jan 1907

Mon

Mr and Mrs

6

Baker

Jean

 

Cottage Hill

05 Jan 1907

Sat

Miss

5

Baker

L

O

Cottage Hill

05 Jan 1907

Sat

Mrs

5

Baker

Willis

 

Cottage Hill

05 Jan 1907

Sat

Mr and Mrs

5

Baker

Willis

 

Cottage Hill

26 Jan 1907

Sat

Mr and Mrs

13

Baldenwick

Eugene

C

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Baldwin

Carl

 

Society

04 Jan 1907

Thu

Mr and Mrs

6

Balzer

Henry

G

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Bankson

W

I

Traverse Jurors

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

16

Bannister

J

S

Eureka

29 Jan 1907

Tue

 

3

Bantl

Silvia

 

Trial List

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

9

Barber

D

 

Millvillage

15 Jan 1907

Tue

Mrs

9

Barber

John

J

Candidates

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

11

Barber

P

J

The IOOF

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

12

Barber

Philip

 

Boys' Club Minstrels

29 Jan 1907

Tue

 

8

Bargain

T

 

Society

02 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

6

Barger

Frank

 

Society

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

6

Barger

Frank

 

Society

25 Jan 1907

Fri

 

6

Barihelm

Catharine

 

Society

12 Jan 1907

Sat

Mrs

13

Barker

 

 

Cottage Hill

17 Jan 1907

Thu

Dr

9

Barker

J

T

From City of Corry

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

11

Barmore

M

M

Society

29 Jan 1907

Tue

Mrs

6

Barnard

E

C

Society

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

13

Barnard

M

M

Society

29 Jan 1907

Tue

Mrs

6

Barnes

Paul

 

Springboro Items

07 Jan 1907

Mon

 

2

Barnes

Squire

 

Waterford

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

14

Barnett

 

 

Albion

03 Jan 1907

Wed

Rev

3

Barnett

Geo

H

Waterford

30 Jan 1907

Wed

 

6

Barney

 

 

Phillipsville

04 Jan 1904

Thu

Dr

12

Barney

 

 

Lowville

11 Jan 1907

Fri

Dr

12

Barney

Artie

 

Cherry Hill

18 Jan 1907

Fri

 

12

Barney

Emma

C

Trial List

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

9

Barr

Ed

 

Society

03 Jan 1907

Wed

 

7

Barrett

John

 

City Death List

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

6

Barron

John

 

Fairview

17 Jan 1907

Thu

Mrs

9

Barst

Lois

 

Society

04 Jan 1907

Thu

Miss

6

Barth

Charles

 

Candidates

07 Jan 1907

Mon

 

16

Bartholomew

Minnie

A

Marriage Licenses

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

10

Bartlett

 

 

East Springfield

07 Jan 1907

Mon

Mr and Mrs

2

Bartlett

Henrietta

 

West Greenfield

21 Jan 1907

Mon

 

7

Barton

A

P

Bureau of Charities

16 Jan 1907

Wed

 

3

Barton

Vera

 

Wesleyville

05 Jan 1907

Sat

Miss

8

Bassler

Belle

 

Unclaimed Letters

16 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

11

Batchelor

Walter

J

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Bates

Ben

 

South Hill

01 Jan 1907

Tue

 

10

Bates

Ben

 

South Hill

21 Jan 1907

Mon

 

7

Bates

Ben

 

South Hill

29 Jan 1907

Tue

 

3

Bates

Ethel

 

South Hill

29 Jan 1907

Tue

 

3

Bates

John

 

Springboro

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

16

Bates

Robert

 

South Hill

01 Jan 1907

Tue

 

10

Battershill

William

A

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Baumgartner

Ernest

 

Swansville

29 Jan 1907

Tue

 

3

Baumgartner

Joe

 

West Lake Road

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

5

Baumm

Robert

 

Society

30 Jan 1907

Wed

 

6

Baur

Armin

J

Society

24 Jan 1907

Thu

 

6

Baybrooks

George

 

Lowville

26 Jan 1907

Sat

 

13

Bayle

Frank

 

Stancliff Road

16 jan 1907

Wed

 

3

Bayle

J

V

Stancliff Road

16 Jan 1907

Wed

Mr and Mrs

3

Bayle

S

B

West Springfield

30 Jan 1907

Wed

Supt

6

Bayle

Victor

 

West Springfield

05 Jan 1907

Sat

Mr and Mrs

5

Bealer

 

 

County News

04 Jan 1907

Thu

Mr

12

Bean

Huldah

 

County News

04 Jan 1907

Thu

Mrs

12

Bean

J

S

County News

04 Jan 1907

Thu

 

12

Bean

R

F

County News

04 Jan 1907

Thu

 

12

Bean

S

C

County News

04 Jan 1907

Thu

 

12

Bean

S

C

Summit

05 Jan 1907

Sat

Mrs

2

Bean

S

C

Summit

30 Jan 1907

Wed

Mr and Mrs

6

Beanland

David

 

Springboro

26 Jan 1907

Sat

Rev

13

Beare

J

F

Unclaimed Letters

16 Jan 1907

Wed

 

11

Beatty

E

D

Platea

26 Jan 1907

Sat

Mrs

13

Becker

Emil

A

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Becker

Harry

 

Fairview

17 Jan 1907

Thu

Mrs

9

Becker

Harry

 

Fairview

26 Jan 1907

Sat

Mr and Mrs

13

Becker

Otto

E

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Becker

P

A

Bureau of Charities

16 Jan 1907

Wed

 

3

Beckman

 

 

Sterrettania

01 Jan 1907

Tue

Mr and Mrs

10

Beckman

Della

 

Fairview

26 Jan 1907

Sat

Miss

13

Beckman

Florence

 

Fairview

26 Jan 1907

Sat

Miss

13

Beckman

Samuel

G

Candidates

07 Jan 1907

Mon

 

16

Bedae

Fred

E

Society

07 Jan 1907

Mon

 

6

Beebe

 

 

Concord

23 Jan 1907

Wed

Dr

3

Behan

Thomas

 

Railroad Small Talk

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

9

Behr

Francis

 

Officers Installed

14 Jan 1907

Mon

Mrs

6

Behr

Francis

 

Officers Installed

14 jan 1907

Mon

Mrs

6

Behr

Louis

 

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Behrend

Ernst

 

Society

30 Jan 1907

Wed

 

6

Behringer

Edward

J

Trial List

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

9

Behringer

Edward

J

Trial List

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

10

Bell

W

H

Society and Personal

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

6

Belmont

Bert

 

Unclaimed Letters

16 Jan 1907

Wed

 

11

Bemis

 

 

Lowville

04 Jan 1907

Thu

Mr

12

Bemis

Elmer

 

Eight-Mile Creek

18 Jan 1907

Fri

 

2

Benedict

 

 

Albion

03 Jan 1907

Wed

Mr

2

Bennett

A

H

Trial List

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

9

Bennett

A

H

Trial List

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

10

Bennett

Henry

W

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Bennett

Nora

 

Society

16 Jan 1907

Wed

 

6

Bennett

Norina

 

Society

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

6

Bennett

William

 

Pleasant Hill

22 Jan 1907

Tue

Mr and Mrs

5

Bennett

Wm

 

Pleasanthill

15 Jan 1907

Tue

 

9

Bennett

Wm

 

Philipsville

25 Jan 1907

Fri

Mrs

13

Benning

Fred

 

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Bens

Otto

 

Candidates

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

11

Bentley

Mary

 

Society

12 Jan 1907

Sat

Miss

13

Benton

M

H

The IOOF

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

12

Benton

Manley

 

East Springfield

07 Jan 1907

Mon

Mr and Mrs

2

Berriman

George

 

Bureau of Charities

16 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

3

Berry

George

 

Albion

03 Jan 1907

Wed

 

3

Berry

Nellie

 

Albion

17 Jan 1907

Thu

Miss

5

Berry

William

H

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Bertges

John

B

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Besson

George

 

Anson

16 Jan 1907

Wed

 

3

Besson

Leon

 

Adson

03 Jan 1907

Wed

Mr

10

Beth

Fred

M

Ivarea

09 Jan 1907

Wed

 

2

Betta

G

Edgar

Society

17 Jan 1907

Thu

Mrs

6

Beyle

Velda

 

Stancliff Road

25 Jan 1907

Fri

Mrs

13

Bidel

Francis

 

Officers Installed

14 Jan 1907

Mon

Mrs

6

Biebel

Mary

 

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Bierbauer

C

 

Officer's Installed

30 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

3

Biggers

Mary

 

Society

15 Jan 1907

Tue

Miss

6

Billings

Hattie

 

Eureka

29 Jan 1907

Tue

Miss

3

Billington

Anna

 

Albion

03 Jan 1907

Wed

Miss

3

Binns

Richard

 

The IOOF

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

12

Bissel

 

 

Wesleyville

26 Jan 1907

Sat

Mrs

16

Bissell

 

 

Wesleyville

19 Jan 1907

Sat

Mr and Mrs

12

Bissell

B

F

Traverse Jurors

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

16

Bissell

Ross

 

Wesleyville

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

8

Black

Clara

 

Society

12 Jan 1907

Sat

Miss

13

Black

Georga

L

Trial List

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

9

Black

George

I

Trial List

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

10

Black

L

H

Grand Jurors

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

16

Black

W

R

Trial List

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

9

Black

W

H

Trial List

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

10

Blackley

Joseph

 

Unclaimed Letters

23 Jan 1907

Wed

 

3

Blackmer

Margaret

 

Lake Pleasant

23 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

3

Blado

George

 

Unclaimed Letters

16 Jan 1907

Wed

 

11

Blaine

G

W

Society

15 Jan 1907

Tue

 

6

Blair

Claud

 

Albion

17 Jan 1907

Thu

Mrs

5

Blair

W

G

Society

10 Jan 1907

Thu

Mr and Mrs

6

Blakely

 

 

Lowville

04 Jan 1907

Thu

Professor

12

Blakely

Frank

 

Anson

30 Jan 1907

Wed

 

6

Blakely

Ida

 

Lowville

19 Jan 1907

Sat

Mrs

5

Blakely

Melvin

 

Lowville

26 Jan 1907

Sat

 

13

Blakeslee

Carlos

 

Mt Pleasant

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

5

Blakeslee

E

L

Mt Pleasant

18 Jan 1907

Fri

 

2

Blakeslee

E

L

Mt Pleasant

18 Jan 1907

Fri

Mrs

2

Blakeslee

Emeri

 

Concord

23 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

3

Blakeslee

Ralph

 

Mt Pleasant

05 Jan 1907

Sat

Mr and Mrs

5

Blakeslee

S

J

Society

03 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

7

Blakeslee

S

D

Mt Pleasant

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

5

Blakeslee

S

D

Mt Pleasant

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

5

Blakeslee

Sanford

D

Marriage Licenses

26 Jan 1907

Sat

 

6

Blakeslee

Sanford

 

Cottage Hill

26 Jan 1907

Sat

 

13

Blakeslee

William

 

Concord

23 Jan 1907

Wed

Dr

3

Blanchard

Charles

 

Lake Pleasant

23 Jan 1907

Wed

 

3

Blanklee

 

 

Concord

03 Jan 1907

Wed

Dr

8

Blass

Arthur

 

Society

08 Jan 1907

Tue

 

6

Blass

Wm

 

Unclaimed Letters

16 Jan 1907

Wed

 

11

Bliddenburg

R

R

Railroad Small Talk

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

9

Bliley

Alfred

 

Lake Pleasant

23 Jan 1907

Wed

Mr and Mrs

3

Bliley

F

A

Societh

11 Jan 1907

Fri

Mrs

6

Bliley

Gertrude

 

Kuhl

26 Jan 1907

Sat

Miss

5

Bliley

Royal

 

Kuhl

26 Jan 1907

Sat

 

5

Bliss

John

H

Bureau of Charities

16 Jan 1907

Wed

Colonel

3

Bliss

L

P

From City of Corry

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

11

Bloener

George

 

Society

28 Jan 1907

Mon

Mrs

6

Bloeser

C

 

Business Men's

16 Jan 1907

Wed

 

9

Bloeser

C

 

Business Men's

16 Jan 1907

Wed

 

9

Bloeser

Clara

 

Society

16 Jan 1907

Wed

Miss

6

Bloeser

Lillian

 

Society

16 Jan 1907

Wed

Miss

6

Blosser

William

R

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Blount

A

G

South Hill

01 Jan 1907

Tue

 

10

Blount

A

G

South Hill

01 Jan 1907

Tue

 

10

Blount

A

G

South Hill

09 Jan 1907

Wed

 

2

Blount

A

G

South Hill

21 Jan 1907

Mon

 

7

Blount

Arthur

 

South Hill

21 Jan 1907

Mon

 

7

Blount

Bertha

 

South Hill

01 Jan 1907

Tue

Mrs

10

Blount

Ella

 

South Hill

29 Jan 1907

Tue

 

3

Blount

Thomas

 

South Hill

09 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

2

Blount

Thomas

 

South Hill

29 Jan 1907

Tue

Mr and Mrs

3

Blount

Tom

 

South Hill

01 Jan 1907

Tue

Mr and Mrs

10

Blount

Tom

 

South Hill

21 Jan 1907

Mon

Mrs

7

Blowen

Roosingawig

 

Unclaimed Letters

23 Jan 1907

Wed

 

3

Bodgie

M

A

Unclaimed Letters

16 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

11

Boer

F

W

Traverse Jurors

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

16

Boes

Adolf

 

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Bogart

A

J

Platea

18 Jan 1907

Fri

Mrs

12

Bogart

Charles

 

Platea

26 Jan 1907

Sat

Mrs

13

Bogart

William

 

Platea

18 Jan 1907

Fri

Mr and Mrs

12

Bogue

Caleb

 

Anson

30 Jan 1907

Wed

Mr and Mrs

6

Bogue

Eddie

 

Anson

16 Jan 1907

Wed

 

3

Bogue

Eddie

 

Anson

30 Jan 1907

Wed

 

6

Bolizet

Belle

 

Society

16 Jan 1907

Wed

Miss

6

Bolkey

Harley

 

Swansville

29 Jan 1907

Tue

 

3

Bolkey

Leonard

W

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Bonnell

Jane

 

Wesleyville

05 Jan 1907

Sat

Mrs

8

Borowski

Witold

 

Unclaimed Letters

23 Jan 1907

Wed

 

3

Bosch

Joseph

 

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Boughton

G

C

Boys' Club Minstrels

29 Jan 1907

Tue

Dr

8

Bovee

Glenn

 

Swansville

29 Jan 1907

Tue

 

3

Bow

Stella

 

Unclaimed Letters

16 Jan 1907

Wed

Miss

11

Bower

 

 

Unclaimed Letters

16 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

11

Bowers

John

 

Society

29 Jan 1907

Tue

Mr and Mrs

6

Bowers

Ruth

 

Society

25 Jan 1907

Fri

Miss

6

Bowes

John

E

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Bowes

Peter

M

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Bowman

 

 

Springboro

03 Jan 1907

Wed

Rev

9

Bowman

Frank

L

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Bowman

Joseph

 

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Bowman

Ralph

 

Springboro

03 Jan 1907

Wed

 

9

Boyd

H

M

Society

18 Jan 1907

Fri

 

6

Boyd

Jennie

 

Society

09 Jan 1907

Wed

Miss

7

Boyle

Frank

 

Springboro

26 Jan 1907

Sat

 

13

Boyle

R

E

Unclaimed Letters

23 Jan 1907

Wed

 

3

Brace

Wilber

 

Lowville

11 Jan 1907

Fri

 

12

Bradish

Ella

 

Lake Pleasant

03 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

10

Bradish

John

 

Cranesville

29 Jan 1907

Tue

 

3

Bradish

Tressa

 

Platea

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

5

Bradley

Florence

 

Springboro

03 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

9

Bradley

Myrle

 

Springboro

03 Jan 1907

Wed

 

9

Braggins

J

H

Candidates

07 Jan 1907

Mon

 

16

Brandt

Jacob

 

Railroad Small Talk

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

9

Braniff

Peter

 

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Breakman

Jackson

 

City Death List

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

6

Brecht

 

 

Society

11 Jan 1907

Fri

Mrs

6

Brelim

William

 

Society

09 Jan 1907

Wed

Mr and Mrs

7

Breman

C

R

Unclaimed Letters

16 jan 1907

Wed

 

11

Brevellier

H

L

Trial List

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

9

Brevillier

Frederick

 

Bureau of Charities

16 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

3

Brevillier

Henry

 

The IOOF

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

12

Brewer

Boorio

 

Unclaimed Letters

16 Jan 1907

Wed

 

11

Brewer

W

F

The IOOF

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

12

Brewster

Horace

 

Cherry Hill

22 Jan 1907

Tue

 

5

Brian

Robert

D

Army and Navy Union

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

10

Briggs

Grace

 

Stancliff Road

25 Jan 1907

Fri

 

13

Briggs

Ira

 

Boys' Club Minstrels

29 Jan 1907

Tue

 

8

Briggs

Mabel

 

Stancliff Road

25 Jan 1907

Fri

 

13

Briggs

Wm

A

Cith Death List

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

6

Brimball

Mary

 

South Hill

01 Jan 1907

Tue

Miss

10

Brimball

Mary

Mrs

South Hill

21 Jan 1907

Mon

 

7

Brimhall

Mary

 

South Hill

09 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

2

Brimhall

Mary

 

South Hill

01 Jan 1907

Tue

Miss

10

Bristol

Emory

 

East Sringfield

07 Jan 1907

Mon

Mr and Mrs

2

Bristol

Emory

 

East Springfield

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

10

Bristol

Geo

 

East Springfield

26 Jan 1907

Sat

 

5

Bristol

Geo

 

East Springfield

26 Jan 1907

Sat

Mrs

5

Bristol

George

 

East Springfield

07 Jan 1907

Mon

Mr and Mrs

2

Bristol

M

O

East Springfield

12 Jan 1907

Sat

Mr and Mrs

10

Bristol

Ralph

 

East Springfield

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

10

Britton

Clint

 

Wesleyville

26 Jan 1907

Sat

 

16

Broctv

Steuhan

 

Unclaimed Letters

23 Jan 1907

Wed

 

3

Brogden

William

 

Stancliff Road

25 Jan 1907

Fri

 

13

Brooks

 

 

Wesleyville

26 Jan 1907

Sat

Mr

16

Brooks

E

 

Society

11 Jan 1907

Fri

Mr and Mrs

6

Brooks

Ed

 

Wesleyville

19 Jan 1907

Sat

Mr and Mrs

12

Brooks

Ed

 

Wesleyville

26 Jan 1907

Sat

Mr and Mrs

16

Brooks

Geo

 

Stancliff Road

16 Jan 1907

Wed

 

3

Brooks

Mina

 

Unclaimed Letters

23 Jan 1907

Wed

Miss

3

Brooks

R

R

North Girard

01 Jan 1907

Tue

 

10

Brooks

T

 

Society

18 Jan 1907

Fri

 

6

Brooks

William

B

Bureau of Charities

16 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

3

Brower

 

 

Cherry Hill

03 Jan 1907

Wed

Mr

10

Brown

 

 

Lake Pleasant

03 Jan 1907

Wed

Mr

10

Brown

 

 

Ivarea

16 Jan 1907

Wed

Mr

3

Brown

Agnes

 

Society and Personal

05 Jan 1907

Sat

Miss

6

Brown

Bernice

 

Ivarea

16 Jan 1907

Wed

 

3

Brown

Bertha

 

Cherry Hill

03 Jan 1907

Wed

 

10

Brown

Bix

 

Society

28 Jan 1907

Mon

Mrs

6

Brown

Charles

 

East Springfield

12 Jan 1907

Sat

Mr and Mrs

10

Brown

Chas

 

East Springfield

07 Jan 1907

Mon

Mr and Mrs

2

Brown

Chrystal

 

Society and Personal

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

6

Brown

Chrystal

 

Society

16 Jan 1907

Wed

 

6

Brown

D

N

Cherry Hill

22 Jan 1907

Tue

 

5

Brown

Ed

 

Cherry Hill

03 Jan 1907

Wed

Mr and Mrs

10

Brown

Edward

 

Cherry Hill

03 Jan 1907

Wed

 

10

Brown

Fred

 

Weis Library

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

2

Brown

George

 

Weis Library

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

2

Brown

George

 

Grand Jurors

05 jan 1907

Sat

 

16

Brown

Harvy

 

Anson

30 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

6

Brown

James

 

Springboro Items

07 Jan 1907

Mon

Mrs

2

Brown

James

 

Boys' Club Minstrels

29 Jan 1907

Tue

 

8

Brown

Jennie

 

Cherry Hill

03 Jan 1907

Wed

 

10

Brown

Jennie

 

Cherry Hill

22 Jan 1907

Tue

Mrs

5

Brown

Leo

 

Springboro

26 Jan 1907

Sat

Rev

13

Brown

Leo

 

Springboro

26 Jan 1907

Sat

Rev

13

Brown

Mary

 

Society

12 Jan 1907

Sat

Miss

13

Brown

Ralph

 

Cherry Hill

03 Jan 1907

Wed

 

10

Brown

S

E

Unclaimed Letters

23 Jan 1907

Wed

 

3

Brown

Walter

 

Unclaimed Letters

16 Jan 1907

Wed

 

11

Brown

William

P

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Brown

Willie

 

Trial List

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

10

Brown

Willis

 

Trial List

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

9

Bruback

Theodore

 

Society

11 Jan 1907

Fri

 

6

Brundage

Genevieve

 

Society

29 Jan 1907

Tue

Miss

6

Buchanan

J

H

Unclaimed Letters

23 Jan 1907

Wed

Capt

3

Buchko

Georg

 

Unclaimed Letters

16 Jan 1907

Wed

 

11

Budzinski

Franciszek

 

Unclaimed Letters

23 Jan 1907

Wed

 

3

Buffen

 

 

Anson

16 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

3

Bugbee

Mrs

 

Concord

17 Jan 1907

Thu

 

9

Bull

S

S

South Hill

21 Jan 1907

Mon

 

7

Bull

Sabra

 

South Hill

21 Jan 1907

Mon

 

7

Buller

A

G

Society

19 Jan 1907

Sat

Mr and Mrs

6

Burcer

J

C

Phillipsville

28 Jan 1907

Mon

 

3

Burch

Lawrence

C

Marriage Licenses

26 Jan 1907

Sat

 

6

Burdick

O

P

Siley's Siding

05 Jan 1907

Sat

Mr and Mrs

5

Burger

David

 

The IOOF

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

12

Burgess

J

 

Society

10 Jan 1907

Thu

Mrs

6

Burgoyne

Agnes

 

Society

30 Jan 1907

Wed

Miss

6

Burke

James

 

Local Items of Inter

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Burke

James

 

Railroad Small Talk

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

9

Burke

Thomas

C

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Burleson

S

W

Cherry Hill

18 Jan 1907

Fri

 

12

Burlson

Stephen

 

Cherry Hill

03 Jan 1907

Wed

 

8

Burnam

Chester

 

West Greenfield

21 Jan 1907

Mon

 

7

Burnam

Ella

 

West Greenfield

21 Jan 1907

Mon

 

7

Burnham

F

W

Society

23 Jan 1907

Wed

 

7

Burns

 

 

Society

18 Jan 1907

Fri

Professor

6

Burns

Ellen

 

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Burroughs

 

 

Society

11 Jan 1907

Fri

Mrs

6

Burroughs

J

 

Officer's Installed

30 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

3

Burrows

Thomas

 

Concord

23 Jan 1907

Wed

Rev

3

Burton

 

 

Society

02 Jan 1907

Wed

 

6

Burton

 

 

Albion

03 Jan 1907

Wed

Rev

3

Burton

Andrew

 

Siley's Siding

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

5

Burton

Sarah

Edith

Marriage Licenses

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

9

Bush

C

A

Trial List

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

9

Bush

C

A

Trial List

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

10

Bussler

Rowland

 

Waterford

03 Jan 1907

Wed

 

2

Butler

 

 

Unclaimed Letters

23 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

3

Butler

W

J

Bureau of Charities

16 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

3

Butson

Jno

 

Unclaimed Letters

23 Jan 1907

Wed

 

3

Button

Fred

 

Siley's Siding

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

5

Buys

John

H

Society and Personal

05 Jan 1907

Sat

Mr and Mrs

6

Byreley

Adda

 

Millvillage

15 Jan 1907

Tue

Miss

9

Caddisy

L

F

Society and Personal

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

6

Cage

R

A

Unclaimed Letters

16 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

11

Calabrese

Michael

 

Unclaimed Letters

16 Jan 1907

Wed

 

11

Calkins

Geo

 

Cherry Hill

18 Jan 1907

Fri

Mr and Mrs

12

Calkins

Orles

 

Unclaimed Letters

23 Jan 1907

Wed

Miss

3

Callaghan

Chas

D

Unclaimed Letters

16 Jan 1907

Wed

 

11

Callaghan

F

C

Society

11 Jan 1907

Fri

Mrs

6

Callaghan

F

C

Society

18 Jan 1907

Fri

Mrs

6

Callahan

 

 

Eureka

05 Jan 1907

Sat

Rev

5

Callahan

 

 

Eureka

19 Jan 1907

Sat

Rev

5

Callahan

R

B

Eureka

29 Jan 1907

Tue

Rev

3

Campbell

Calvin

 

Cherry Hill

18 Jan 1907

Fri

 

12

Campbell

Charles

 

Society

11 Jan 1907

Fri

Mrs

6

Campbell

E

L

Bureau of Charities

16 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

3

Campbell

Horace

 

Cherry Hill

03 Jan 1907

Wed

Mr and Mrs

10

Camphausen

Eda

 

Bureau of Charities

16 Jan 1907

Wed

Miss

3

Canfield

 

 

Pennside

19 Jan 1907

Sat

Mr

5

Canfield

H

A

Unclaimed Letters

23 Jan 1907

Wed

 

3

Canty

Annie

 

Society and Personal

26 Jan 1907

Sat

Miss

6

Cardot

 

 

Wesleyville

19 Jan 1907

Sat

Dr

12

Cardot

Bertha

 

West Greenfield

21 Jan 1907

Mon

Miss

7

Cardot

Bertha

 

West Greenfield

21 Jan 1907

Mon

 

7

Cardot

C

M

Wesleyville

26 Jan 1907

Sat

Mrs

16

Cardot

Charles

 

West Greenfield

21 Jan 1907

Mon

 

7

Cardot

Clayton

 

West Greenfield

21 Jan 1907

Mon

 

7

Cardot

F

O

West Springfield

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

5

Cardot

F

O

West Springfield

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

5

Cardot

Francis

 

West Springfield

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

5

Cardot

George

 

West Springfield

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

5

Cardot

Ruth

 

Wesleyville

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

6

Carey

Richard

 

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Carey

Richard

 

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Carlburg

Albert

F

Traverse Jurors

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

16

Carlin

C

F

Bureau of Charities

16 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

3

Carlin

Tom

 

Kuhl

26 Jan 1907

Sat

Mr and Mrs

5

Carlson

Frank

 

Society

14 Jan 1907

Mon

Mr and Mrs

6

Carlston

Charlie

 

Anson

16 Jan 1907

Wed

 

3

Carmen

 

 

Esat Springfield

07 Jan 1907

Mon

Mr and Mrs

2

Carney

Jas

 

City Death List

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

6

Carney

John

J

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Carney

William

J

Candidates

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

11

Carpenter

Levi

 

Mt Pleasant

18 Jan 1907

Fri

 

2

Carr

Elizabeth

 

Society

02 Jan 1907

Wed

Miss

6

Carr

Homer

 

Society

03 Jan 1907

Wed

 

7

Carrol

 

 

Society

25 Jan 1907

Fri

Misses

6

Carrol

C

M

Wesleyville

05 Jan 1907

Sat

Mrs

8

Carroll

George

 

Boys' Club Minstrels

29 Jan 1907

Tue

Mr

8

Carroll

Will

 

Boys' Club Minstrels

29 Jan 1907

Tue

 

8

Carroll

Will

 

Boys' Club Minstrels

29 Jan 1907

Tue

 

8

Carter

George

W

Candidates

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

11

Carver

 

 

Society

07 Jan 1907

Mon

Mrs

6

Casey

T

 

Society

24 Jan 1907

Thu

 

6

Cass

Ellsworth

 

West Greenfield

21 Jan 1907

Mon

Mr and Mrs

7

Cass

W

H

Building Permits

21 Jan 1907

Mon

 

3

Cathcart

Paul

 

Lowville

11 Jan 1907

Fri

 

12

Caughey

A

H

Society

28 Jan 1907

Mon

Rev

6

Caughey

Reed

 

Society

28 Jan 1907

Mon

 

6

Cavanaugh

James

D

Liquor License

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

15

Chaffee

Fannie

 

Wesleyville

19 Jan 1907

Sat

Miss

12

Chaffee

W

F

Wesleyville

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

8

Chain

O

A

Boys' Club Minstrels

29 Jan 1907

Tue

 

8

Chamberlain

Charles

H

Marriage Licenses

26 Jan 1907

Sat

 

6

Chambers

 

 

Society

17 Jan 1907

Thu

Mr

6

Chambers

J

H

Wesleyville

26 Jan 1907

Sat

 

16

Chapman

W

M

Unclaimed Letters

16 Jan 1907

Wed

 

11

Chapman

Will

 

East Springfield

12 Jan 1907

Sat

Jr

10

Charneck

Lurenz

 

Marriage Licenses

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

10

Cheney

David

 

Cherry Hill

18 Jan 1907

Fri

Mrs

12

Cheney

Julia

 

Cherry Hill

03 Jan 1907

Wed

 

10

Childs

Thomas

 

Unclaimed Letters

23 Jan 1907

Wed

 

3

Childs

William

 

Wesleyville

05 Jan 1907

Sat

Mr and Mrs

8

Choates

 

 

Mt Pleasant

05 Jan 1907

Sat

Mrs

5

Choates

Rufus

 

Mt Pleasant

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

5

Chomeley-Jones

E

O Nigel

Society

02 Jan 1907

Wed

 

6

Christensen

B

 

The IOOF

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

12

Christensen

Charles

 

The IOOF

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

12

Christie

 

 

Concord

23 Jan 1907

Wed

Dr

3

Christy

Robert

 

Springboro Items

07 Jan 1907

Mon

Mr and Mrs

2

Church

Percy

L

Society

14 Jan 1907

Mon

Mrs

6

Church

Will

 

Albion

03 Jan 1907

Wed

Mr and Mrs

3

Churchill

George

 

Society

11 Jan 1907

Fri

 

6

Churchill

Lucille

 

Society

29 Jan 1907

Tue

Miss

6

Clancey

John

J

Candidates

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

11

Clark

C

H

Society

24 Jan 1907

Thu

Prof

6

Clark

Halle

 

North Girard

01 Jan 1907

Tue

Miss

10

Clark

Harry

 

Trial List

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

9

Clark

Harry

 

Trial List

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

10

Clark

Irvin

 

Albion

17 Jan 1907

Thu

Mrs

5

Clark

Irwin

 

Albion

03 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

3

Clark

Mary

 

Society

04 Jan 1907

Thu

Mrs

6

Clark

Pearl

 

Pleasant Hill

22 Jan 1907

Tue

Miss

5

Clarkson

Charles

P

Trial List

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

9

Clarkson

George

P

Trial List

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

10

Cliff

Georgie

 

Unclaimed Letters

23 Jan 1907

Wed

Miss

3

Clover

Seth

 

Trial List

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

9

Clover

Seth

 

Trial List

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

10

Coates

H

J

Society

25 Jan 1907

Fri

Mrs

6

Cobb

 

 

Ivarea

23 Jan 1907

Wed

Mr

3

Coburn

Ella

 

Stancliff Road

25 Jan 1907

Fri

Mrs

13

Coburn

Jesse

 

Stancliff Road

25 Jan 1907

Fri

 

13

Cody

C

Paxton

Society

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

13

Cody

C

Paxton

Society

19 Jan 1907

Sat

 

6

Cody

Gail

 

Society

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

13

Coe

Charlie

 

Siley's Siding

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

5

Coffin

 

 

East Springfield

07 Jan 1907

Mon

Mr and Mrs

2

Coffin

Owen

 

East Springfield

07 Jan 1907

Mon

Mr and Mrs

2

Cognina

Antonina

 

Marriage Licenses

26 Jan 1907

Sat

 

6

Cohen

A

F

Society

24 Jan 1907

Thu

Mrs

6

Cohen

Bert

 

Society

09 Jan 1907

Wed

 

7

Cohen

Isaac

F

Society

24 Jan 1907

Thu

 

6

Cohen

Marena

 

Society

23 Jan 1907

Wed

Mrs

7

Cohen

Mores

 

Unclaimed Letters

23 Jan 1907

Wed

 

3

Colegrove

L

W

Traverse Jurors

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

16

Coleman

C

S

Trial List

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

9

Coleman

C

S

Trial List

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

10

Coleman

W

R

Trial List

05 Jan 1907

Sat

 

9

Coleman

W

S

Trial List

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

10

Coler

F

 

The IOOF

12 Jan 1907

Sat

 

12

Colt

Jack

 

Waterford

30 Jan 1907

Wed

 

6

Colt

Mark

 

Waterford

30 Jan 1907

Wed

 

6

Comerford

James

 

Society

10 Jan 1907

Thu

Mrs

6

Compton

Alice

 

West Springfield

25 Jan 1907

Fri

Miss

13

Comstock

Mary

 

Millvillage

15 Jan 1907

Tue

Mrs

9

Conaway

 

 

Society

11 Jan 1907

Fri

Mrs

6

Conn