Polish Flag Kujawsko-Pomorskie Province Kujawsko-Pomorskie Flag
 
 

Click on the county for city, district and town listing

K-P map

©Copyright 1998. Office of the Chancellery of the Prime Minister of Poland.
PolandGenWeb is grateful for their kind permission to use their map

 

Aleksandrów Kujawski      

Major Cities:
Aleksandrów Kujawski, Ciechocinek, Nieszawa

District of Aleksandrów Kujawski:
Białe Błota, Broniszewo, Chrusty, Goszczewo, Grabie, Konradowo, Kuczek, Łazieniec, Nowy Ciechocinek, Nowa Wieś, Ośno I, Ośno II, Ostrowąs, Opoczki, Opoki, Otłoczyn, Odolin, Plebanka, Poczałkowo, Podgaj, Przybranowo, Przybranówek, Rożno, Rudunki, Służewo, Słońsk Dolny, Słomkowo, Stawki, Stara Wieś, Wilkostowo, Wółka, Wołuszewo, Wygoda, Zduny, Zgoda

District of Bądkowo
Antoniewo, Bądkowo, Bądkówek, Biele, Jaranowo I, Jaranowo II, Kalinowiec, Kaniewo, Kujawka, Kryńsk, Kwiatkowo, Łowiczek I, Łowiczek II, Łówkowice, Olszynka, Sinki II, Słupy Duże, Słupy Małe, Tomaszewo, Toporzyszczewo I, Toporzyszczewo II, Wysocin, Wysocinek, Wójtówka, Zieleniec, Żabieniec
District of Koneck
Brzeźno, Chromowola, Jeziorno, Kajetanowo, Kamieniec, Kolonia Kruszynek, Koneck, Kruszynek, Młynek, Opalanka, Ossówka, Pomiany, Romanowo, Spoczynek, Straszewo, Święte, Zapustek, Zazdromin, Żołnowo

District of Raciążek
Dąbrówka, Niestuszewo, Podole, Podzamcze, Raciążek, Siarzewo, Turzno, Turzynek

District of Waganiec
Ariany, Bertowo, Brudnowo, Byzie, Janowo, Józefowo, Kolonia Święte, Kaźmierzyn, Konstantynowo, Lewin, Michalin, Michalinek, Niszczewo, Nowy Zbrachlin, Plebanka, Przypust, Sierzchowo, Siutkowo, Stary Zbrachlin, Szpitalka, Śliwkowo, Waganiec, Wiktoryn, Włoszyca, Wójtówka, Wólne, Zakrzewo, Zbrachlin, Zosin

District of Zakrzewo
Bachorza, Gęsin, Gosławice, Kobielice, Kolonia Bodzanowska, Kuczkowo, Lepsze, Michałowo, Sędzin I, Sędzin Kolonia, Seroczki, Siniarzewo, Sinki I, Ujma Duża, Wola Bachorna, Zarębowo, Zakrzewo

Top of Page



Brodnica
     

Major Cities:
Brodnica

District of Bobrowo:
Bobrowo, Brudzawy, Buczek, Budy, Chojno, Dąbrówka, Drużyny, Grabówiec, Grzybno, Kawki, Kruszyny Szlacheckie, Kruszyny, Małki, Nieżywięc, Tylice, Wądzyń, Wichulec, Wymokłe, Zgniłobłoty

District of Brodnica
Cielęta, Dzierżno, Nowy Dwór, Gorczenica, Gorczeniczka, Gortatowo, Karbowo, Kominy, Kozi Róg, Kruszynki, Moczadła, Mszano, Niewierz, Opalenica, Podgórz, Sobiesierzno, Szabda, Szczuka, Szymkowo, Wybudowanie Michałowo

District of Brzozie
Augustowo, Brzozie, Jajkowo, Janówko, Kantyla, Kuligi, Małe Leźno, Mały Głęboczek, Sugajno, Świecie, Trepki, Wielki Głęboczek, Wielkie Leźno, Zembrze

District of Górzno
Beśnica, Borek, Brzeziny, Bryńsk Królewski, Buczkowo, Czarny Bryńsk, Diabelec, Falk, Fiałki, Gać, Gołkowo, Górzno, górzno Miasto, Górzno Wybudowanie, Karw, Kocioł, Kozie Błotko, Leśniczówka, Miesiączkowo, Nowy Świat, Pólko, Ruda, Szczutowo, Szynkówko, Traczyska, Wierzchownia, Zaborowo

District of Grążawy
Bartniczka, Gołkówko, Grążawy, Gutowo, Igliczyzna, Jastrzębie, Komorowo, Koziary, Łaszewo, Nowe Świerczyny, Radoszki, Samin, Stary Świerczynki, Świerczyny, Zdroje

District of Jabłanowo Pomorskie
Adamowo, Budziszewo, Bukowiec, Buk Pomorski, Buk Góralski, Gorzechówko, Górale, Jabłonowo, Jaguszewice, Kamień, Konojady, Lembarg, Mileszewy, Nowa Wieś, Piecewo, Płowęz, Szczepanki, Zamek

District of Osiek
Dębowo, Jeziórki, Kretki Duże, Kretki Małe, Kolonia Osiek, Kujawa, Łapinóż, Obórki, Osiek, Strzygi, Sumin, Sumówko, Szynkowizna, Tadajewo, Tomaszewo, Warpalice, Wrzeszczewo

District of Swiedziebnia
Brodniczka, Chlebowo, Dzierzno, Granaty, Grzęby, Janowo, Kłuśno, Księte, Mełno, Michałki, Okalewko, Ostrów, Rokitnica Nowa, Rokitnica Wieś, Świedziebnia, Zasadki, Zasady, Zduny

District of Zbiczno
Bachotek, Brzezinki, Ciche, Czystebłota, Dębno, Gaj-Grzmięca, Głowin, Godziszka, Grąbiny, Grzmięca, Kaługa, Karaś, Koń, Lipowiec, Ładnówko, Ławy Drwęczne, Mieliwo, Małe Partęczyny, Najmowo, Pokrzydowo, Robotno, Robotno-Fitnowo, Rosochy, Równica, Rytebłota, Sosno, Staw, Strzemiuszczek, Szramowo, Sumowo, Sumówko, Tęgowiec, Tomki, Wysokie Brodno, Zarośle, Zastawie, Zbiczno, Żmijewko, Żmiejewo

Top of Page



Bydgoszcz
     

District of Białe Błota:
Białe Błota, Ciele, Dębinek, Drzewce, Kruszyn Krajeński, Lipniki, Lisi Ogon, Łochowice, Łochowo, Murowaniec, Prądki, Przyłęki, Trzciniec, Zielonka

District of Dąbrowa Chełmińska
Bolumin, Boluminek, Borki, Czarże, Czemlewo, Dąbrowa Chełmińska, Dębowiec, Gzin, Gzin Dolny, Janowo, Mała Kępa, Mozgowina, Nowy Dwór, Ostromecko, Otowice, Pień, Rafa, Reptowo, Słończ, Strzyżawa, Wałdowo Królewski, Wielka Kępa

District of Dobrcz
Aleksandrowiec, Aleksandrowo, Augustowo, Borówno, Chełmszczonka, Dobrcz, Gądecz, Hutna Wieś, Karczemka, Karolewo, Kotomierz, Kozielec, Kusowo, Lipnówiec, Magdalenka, Marcelewo, Nekla, Pauliny, Pyszczyn, Sienno, Stronno, Strzelce Dolne, Strzelce Górne, Suponin, Trzebień, Trzeciewiec, Trzęsacz, Włóki, Wudzyn, Wudzynek, Zalesie, Zła Wieś

District of Koronowo
Buszkowo, Byszewo, Bytkowice, Dziedzinek, Glinki, Gogolin, Gogolinek, Gościeradz, Huta, Krąpiewo, Lucim, Łąsko Małe, Łąsko Wielkie, Mąkowarsko, Morzewiec, Nowy Dwór, Nowy Jasiniec, Okole, Osiek, Popielewo, Salno, Samociążek, Sitowiec, Skarbiewo, Stary Dwór, Stary Jasiniec, Tryszczyn, Więzowno, Wierzchucin Królewski, Wiskitno, Wilcze, Witoldowo, Wtelno

District of Nowe Wieś Wielka
Brzoza, Chmielniki, Dąbrowa Wielkie, Dobromierz, Dziemionka, Emilianowo, Jakubowo, Januszkowo, Kobylnica, Kolankowo, Leszyce, Nowe Swolno, Nowa Wieś Wielka, Nowa Wioska, Olimpin, Piecki, Prądocin, Wałownice, Tarkowo Dolne

District of Osielsko
Bożenkowo, Jarużyn-Wilcze, Maksymilianowo, Myślęcinek, Niemcz, Niwy, Osielsko, Żołędowo

District of Sicienko
Dąbrówka Nowa, Gliszcz, Kruszyn, Łukówiec, Mochle, Murucin, Nowaczkowo, Osówiec, Pawłówek, Samsieczno, Sicienko, Strzelewo, Szczutki, Trzemiętowo, Trzemiętówko, Wierzchucice, Wierzchucinek, Wojnowo, Zawada, Zielonczyn

District of Solec Kujawski
Chrośna, Makowiska, Otorowo, Przyłubie, Wypaleniska

Top of Page



Chełmno
     

Major Cities:
Chełmno

District of Chełmno:
Bieńkowo, Borówno, Dolne Wymiary, Dorposz Chełmięski, Górne Wymiary, Kałdus, Klamry, Kolno, Łęg, Małe Łunawy, Nowa Wieś Chełmińska, Nowe Dobra, Osnowo, Podwiesk, Różnowo, Starogród Dolny, Starogród Górny, Wielkie Łunawy

District of Kiejewo Królewskie
Bajerze, Bągart, Brzozowo, Dorposz Szlachecki, Kiełp, Kijewo Królewskie, Kijewo Szlacheckie, Kosowizna, Napole, Płutowo, Szymborno, Trzebczyk, Trzebcz Szlachecki, Trzebcz Królewski, Watorowo

District of Lisewo
Bartlewo, Błachta, Chrusty, Drzonowo, Kamlarki, Kornatowo, Kręcin, Krusin, Linowiec, Lipienek, Lisewo, Malankowo, Mgoszcz, Piątkowo, Pniewite, Strucfoń, Tytlewo, Wierzbowo

District of Papowo Biskupie
Dubielno, Falęcin, Firlus, Folgowo, Jeleniec, Kucborek, Niemczyk, Nowy Dwór, Papowo Biskupie, Staw, Storlus, Wrocłwki, Zegartowice, Żygląd

District of Stolno
Cepno, Gorzuchowo, Grubno, Kobyły, Małe Czyste, Obory, Paparzyn, Pilewice, Robakowo, Rybieniec, Sarnowo, Stolno, Trzebiełuch, Wałcz

District of Unisław
Bloto, Bruki, Głażewo, Gołoty, Grzybno, Kokocka, Kokocko, Raciniewo, Stablewice, Unisław, Unisławskie

Top of Page



Golub-Dobrzyń
     

Major Cities:
Golub-Dobrzyń

District of Ciechocin:
Ciechocin, Elgiszewo, Małszyce, Miliszewy, Nowa Wieś, Rudaw, Piotrkowo, Kujawy, Morgowo, Świętosław

District of Golub-Dobrzyń
Antoniewo, Babiak, Białkowo, Bierzgło, Bobrowisko, Carski Dar, Cieszyny, Gajewo, Gałczewko, Gałczewo, Grudza, Hamer, Handlowy Młyn, Józefat, Kamienny Smug, Karczewo, Kolonia, Lipnica, Kołat, Konstancjewo, Krążno, Kujawa, Lisak, Lisewo, Lisewo Młyn, Macikowo, Mokry Las, Mokrylas, Nowawieś, Nowogród, Nowy Młyn, Olszówka, Ostrowite, Owieczkowo, Paliwodzina, Pasieka, Pląchoty, Poćwiardowo, Podzamek Golubski, Pomorzany, Praczka, Przeszkoda, Pusta Dąbrówka, Ruziec, Sydykierz, Skępsk, Słuchaj, Sokoligóra, Sokołowo, Sortyka, Strachówek, Suwała, Strachowo, Tokary, Węgiersk, Wrocki, Wygoda, Zaręba, Zawada

District of Kowalewo Pomorskie
Bielsk, Borek, Borówno, Chełmonie, Chełmoniec, Dylewo, Elzanowo, Frydrychowo, Gapa, Józefat, Kiełpiny, Lipienica, Mariany, Martyniec, Mlewiec, Mlewo, Napole, Nowy Dwór, Otruda, Piątkowo, Pluskowęsy, Podborek, Pruska Łąka, Sierakowo, Srebrniki, Srebrniki Lądy, Szewa, Szychowo, Wielka Łąka, Wielkie Rychnowo, Zapluskowęsy

District of Radomin
Bocheniec, Dulsk, Gaj, Jakubkowo, Kamionka, Łubki, Piórkowo, Płonko, Płonne, Radomin, Rętwiny, Rodzone, Szafarnia, Szczutowo, Wilczewko, Wilczewo

District of Zbójno
Adamki, Cierpień, Działyń, Klonowo, Łukaszewo, Obory, Podolina, Rudusk, Rembiocha, Ruże, Sitno, Wielgie, Wojnowo, Zbójenko, Zbójno, Zosin

Top of Page



Grudziądz
     

District of Grudziądz:
Biały Bór, Brankówka, Daszkowo, Dusocin, Grabowiec, Gogolin, Gać, Hanowo, Kobylanka, Leśniewo, Lisie Kąty, Linarczyk, Marusza, Małe Lniska, Mały Rudnik, Mokre, Nowa Wieś, Pieńki Królewskie, Parski, Piaski, Rozgarty, Ruda, Skarszewy, Szynych, Sadowo, Sosnówka, Stary Folwark, Sztynwag, Świerkocin, Turznice, Węgrowo, Wielkie Lniska, Wielki Wełcz, Wałdowo Szlacheckie, Zakurzewo

District of Gruta
Annowo, Boguszewo, Dąbrówka Królewska, Dąbrówka PGR, Gołębiewko, Gruta, Jasiewo, Kitnowo, Mełno, Nicwałd, Okonin, Orle, Plemięta, Pokrzywno, Salno, Słup, Słup Młyn, Wiktorowo

District of Łasin
Goczałki, Huta Strzelce, Jakubkowo, Jankowice, Kozłowo, Łasin Wybudowanie, Nogat, Nowe Błonowo, Nowe Mosty, Nowe Jankowice, Plesewo, Przesławice, Stare Błonowo, Szonowo, Szynwałd, Szczepanki, Święte, Wydrzno, Zawda, Zawadzka Wola

District of Radzyń Chełmiński
Czeczewo, Gawłowice, Mazanki, Radzyń Chełmiński, Radzyń Wieś, Rywałd, Zielnowo

District of Rogóźno
Białochowo, Budy, Bukowiec, Gubiny, Jamy, Kłódka, Rogóźno, Rogóźno-Zamek, Skurgwy, Sobótka, Szembruczek, Szembruk, Zarośle

District of Świecie n. Osą
Białobłoty, Bursztynowo, Karolewo, Kitnówko, Linowo, Lisnowo, Lisnówko, Mędrzyce, Nowy Młyn, Paręczyny, Rychnowo, Szarnoś, Świecie n/Osą, Widlice

Top of Page



Inowrocław
     

Major Cities:
Inowrocław

District of Dąbrowa Biskupia:
Bąkowo, Brudnia, Chlewiska, Chrostowo, Dąbrowa Biskupia, Dziewa, Głojkowo, Konary, Mleczkowo, Modliborzyce, Niemojewo, Nowy Dwór, Ośniszczewko, Ośniszczewo, Parchanie, Parchanki, Pieczyska, Pieranie, Przybysław, Radojewice, Rejna, Sobiesiernie, Stanomin, Walentynowo, Wola Stanomińska, Wonorze, Zagajewice, Zagajewiczki

District of Gniewkowo
Bąbolin, Branno, Buczkowo, Chrząstowo, Dąblin, Gaski, Godzięba, Kaczkowo, Kawęczyn, Kępa Kujawska, Kijewo, Klepary, Lipie, Markowo, Murzynkowo, Murzynno, Ostrowo, Perkowo, Skalmierowice, Suchatówka, Szadłowice, Szpital, Wawrzyn, Wielowieś, Wierzbiczany, Wierzchosławice, Więcławice, Zajezierze, Żyrosławice

District of Inowrocław
Balczewo, Balin, Batkowo, Borkowo, Cieślin, Czyste, Dulsk, Dziennice, Gnojno, Góra, Jacewo, Jaksice, Jaksiczki, Jaronty, Karczyn Wieś, Kłopot, Komaszyce, Krusza Duchowna, Krusza Zamkowa, Krusza Podlotowa, Kruśliwiec, Latkowo, Łąkocin, Łojewo, Marcinkowo, Marulewy, Miechowice, Mimowola, Olszewice, Oporówek, Orłowo, Ostrowo Krzyckie, Piotrkowice, Płwain, Pławinek, Popowice, Radłówek, Sikorowo, Sławęcin, Sławęcinek, Słońsko, Sójkowo, Stefanowo, Strzemkowo, Trzaski, Tupadły, Turlejewo, Turzany, Witowy, Żalinowo

District of Janikowo
Balice, Broniewice, Dębina, Dębowo, Dobieszwice, Dobieszwiczki, Głogówiec, Góry, Janikowo, Kołodziejewo, Kołuda Mała, Kołuda Wielka, Ludzisko, Ołdrzychowo, Pałuczyna, Sielec, Sosnówiec, Skalmierowice, Trląg, Wierzejewice

District of Kruszwica
Arturowo, Bachorce, Baranowo, Bródzki, Brześć, Chełmce, Chełmiczki, Chrosno, Giżewo, Głębokie, Gocanowo, Gocanówko, Grodztwo, Janikowo, Janocin, Janowice, Karczyn, Karsk, Kicko, Kobylnica, Kobylniki, Kraszyce, Lachmirowice, Łagiewniki, Maszenice, Mietlica, Morgi, Orpikowo, Ostrowo, Ostrówek, Papros, Piaski, Piecki, Polanowice, Popowo, Przedbojewice, Racice, Rożniaty, Rusinowo, Rzepiszyn, Rzepowo, Skotniki, Słabęcin, Sławsk Wielki, Sokolniki, Sukowy, Szarlej, Tarnowo, Tarnówko, Witowice, Witowiczki, Wola Wapowska, Wróble, Zaborowo, Złotowo, Żerniki

District of Pakość Dziarnowo, Giebnia, Gorzany, Jankowo, Kościelec, Ludkowo, Ludwiniec, Łącko, Mielno, Radłowo, Rybitwy, Rycerzewko, Rycerzewo, Węgierce, Wielowieś, Wojdal

District of Rojewo
Bród Kamienny, Budziaki, Dąbie, Dąbrowa Mała, Dobiesławice, Glinki, Glinno Wielkie, Jarki, Jaszczółtowo, Jezuicka Struga, Jurancice, Leśnianki, Liszkowice, Liszkowo, Magdaleniec, Mierogoniewice, Osieczek, Osiek Wielki, Płonkowo, Płonkówko, Rojewice, Rojewo, Stara Wieś, Ściborze, Topola, Wybranowo, Zawiszyn, Żelechlin

District of Złotniki Kujawskie
Będzitowo, Będzitówek, Broniewo, Bronimierz, Dąbrówka Kujawska, Dobrogościce, Dżwierzchno, Gniewkówiec, Helenowo, Jordanowo, Kobelniki, Krążkowo, Krężoły, Leszcze, Lisewo Kościelne, Mierzwin, Niszczewice, Palczyn, Pęchowo, Tuczno-Podgaj, Popowiczki, Rucewko, Rucewo, Tarkowo Górne, Tuczno, Tupadły, Złotniki Kujawskie

Top of Page



Lipno
     

Major Cities:
Lipno

District of Bobrowniki
Białe Błota, Białe Błota-Dębowiec, Bobrowniki, Bobrownickie Pole, Bógpomóż Nowy, Bógpomóż Stary, Brzustowa, Gnojno, Oparczyska, Polichnowo, Polichnowo-Piaski, Rachcin, Rachcin Okrągła, Rachcin Parcele Łochockie, Rachcinek, Stara Rzeczna, Stare Rybitwy, Stare Rybitwy-Miszek, Winduga

District of Chrostkowo
Adamowo, Chrostkowo, Chrostkowo Nowe, Chojno, Głęboczek, Gołuchowo, Janiszewo, Kawno, Ksawery, Lubianki, Majdany, Makowiec, Nowa Wieś, Sikusz, Strzelmierz, Wildno

District of Dobrzyń n. Wisłą
Bachorzewo, Chalin, Chudzewo, Dobrzyń n/Wisłą, Dyblin, Dyblinek, Glewo, Glewo-Mokre, Główczyn, Grochowalsk, Kamienico, Kisielewo, Kochoń, Kolonia, Krępa, Krojczyn, Lenie Wielkie, Michałkowo, Mokowo, Mokówko, Mokówko-Łagiewniki, Płomiany, Ruszkowo, Skaszewo, Strachoń, Stróżewo, Szpiegowo, Tulibowo, Wierznica, Wierzniczka, Zbyszewo

District of Kikół
Bielica, Boguchwała, Buchowo, Ciełuchowo, Dąbrówka, Grodzeń, Hornówek, Janowo, Jarczechowo, Kikół, Kikół Wieś, Kołat, Kołatek, Konotopie, Korzyczewo, Ksawery, Lubin, Lubinek, Moszczonne, Niedźwiedź, Nowopole, Rybniki, Sumin, Trutowo, Walentowo, Wawrzonkowo, Wola, Wolęcin, Wymyślin, Zajeziorze

District of Lipno
Barany, Białowieżyn, Biskupin, Borek, Brzeźno, Chlebowo, Chodorążek, Drozdowiec, Głodowo, Grabiny, Huta Głodowska, Ignackowo, Jankowo, Jastrzębie, Karnkowo, Karnkowskie Rumunki, Kłokock, Kolankowo, Komorowo, Krzyżówki, Lipno I, Lipno II, Łochocin, Maliszewo, Okrąg, Ostrowite, Ostrowitko, Ośmiałowo, Popowo, Piątki, Pólko, Rumunki Podgłodowskie, Radomice, Rumunki I, Rumunki Głodowskie, Rumiankowo, Suradowo, Tomaszewo, Trzebiegoszcz, Wichowo, Wierzbick, Wąkole, Złotopole, Zbytkowo, Żabieniec

District of Skępe
Babie Ławy, Boguchwała, Bógzapłać, Chałacie, Czarny Las, Czermno, Franciszkowo, Gęstowarka, Głęboczek, Gorzeszyn, Grabówiec, Guzowatka, Huta, Jarczewo, Józefkowo, Kamienica, Kierz, Koziołek, Kujawy, Kukowo, Likiec, Lubówiec, Ławiczek, Łąkie, Moczadła, Modrzewie, Narutowo, Obóz, Pokrzywnik, Radziochy, Rumunki, Sarnowo, Skępskie, Szczakarzewo, Wioska, Wólka, Zajeziorze Zuchowo, Zagno

District of Tłuchowo
Borowo, Julkowo, Kamień Kmięcy, Kamień Kotowy, Kłobukowo, Koziróg Leśny, Koziróg Rzeczny, Małomin, Marianki, Michałkowo, Mysłakowo, Mysłakówko, Rumunki Jasieńskie, Tłuchowo, Tłuchówek, Turza Nowa, Tzrcianka, Turza Wilcza, Wyczałkowo, Źródła

District of Wielgie
Bałdowo, Będzeń, Bętlewo, Chalinek, Czarne, Czerskie Rumunki, Gołąbki, Józefowo, Kamienne Brody, Kurdowo, Lipiny, Miodusy, Nowa Wieś, Oleszno, Orłowo, Piaseczno, Płonczyn, Płonczynek, Podkłokock, Przysiółek, Rumunki Oleszeńskie, Rumunki Tupadelskie, Rumunki Witkowskie, Suradówek, Suszewo, Szczepanki, Teodorowo, Tupadły, Wielgie, Witkowo, Wylazłowo, Zaduszniki, Zakrzewo, Złowody

Top of Page



Mogilno
     

District of Dąbrowa
Białe Błota, Dąbrowa, Krzekotowo, Mierucin, Mierucinek, Mokre, Parlin, Parlinek, Sędowo, Słaboszewko, Słaboszewo, Sucharzewo, Szczepankowo, Szczepanowo

District of Jeziora Wielkie
Berlinek, Budy, Dobsko, Gaj, Golejewo, Gopło, Jeziora Wielkie, Kościeszki, Kożuszkowo, Krzywe Kolano, Kuśnierz, Lenartowo, Lubstówek, Nowa Wieś, Nożyczyn, Pomiany, Proszyska, Przyjezierze, Radunek, Rzeszyn, Rzeszynek, Siemionki, Siedlimowo, Sierakowo, Sierakówek, Włostowo, Wójcin, Wola Kożuszkowa, Wycinki, Wysoki Most, Żółwiny

District of Mogilno
Baba, Bąbowo, Białotul, Bielice, Bystrzyca, Bzówiec, Chabsko, Chałupska, Czerniak, Czrnotul, Dąbrówka, Dębno, Dzierzążno, Gębice, Głęboczek, Goryszewo, Gozdanin, Góra, Gozdawa, Huta Padniewska, Huta Palędzka, Iskra, Izdby, Józefowo, Kamionek, Kątno, Kopce, Kopczyn, Krzyżanna, Krzyżownica, Kunowo, Kwieciszewo, Leśnik, Lubeszewo, Łosośniki, Marcinkowo, Mielenko, Mielno, Mogilno, Niestronno, Olsza, Padniewko, Padniewo, Palędzie Dolne, Palędzie Kościelne, Płaczkówko, Procyń, Przyjma I, Przyjma II, Ratowo, Sadówiec, Skrzeszewo, Stawiska, Strzelce, Szczeglin, Szerzawy, Szydłówko, Świerkówiec, Targownica, Twierdzyń, Wasielewko, Wiecanowo, Wieniec, Wszedzień, Wylatowo, Wymysłowo Szlacheckie, Wyrobki, Zbytowo, Żabienko, Żabno

District of Strzelno
Bławatki, Bławaty, Bronisław, Bodajowice, Bożejewice, Busewo, Ciechrz, Ciencisko, Dąbek, Górki, Jaworowo, Jeziorki, Kijewice, Książ, Kurzebiela, Laskowo, Markowice, Miradz, Łąkie, Mirosławice, Młynice, Młyny, Niemojewko, Ostrowo, Przedbórz, Rzadkwin, Sławsko Dolne, Stodoły, Stodólno, Strzelno Klasztorne Wybudowanie, Tomaszewo, Witkowo, Wronowy, Wymysłowice, Ziemowity, Zofijówka, Żegotki

Top of Page



Nakło n. Notecią
     

District of Kcynia
Bąk, Chwaliszewo, Dębogóra, Dobieszewko, Dobieszewo, Dziewierzewo, Elizewo, Elizewo-Skórzewo, Głogowiniec, Górki Dąbskie, Górki Zagajne, Grocholin, Gromadno, Iwno, Józefkowo, Karmelita, Karolinowo, Kazimierzewo, Kowalewko, Kowalewko-Folwark, Krzepiszyn, Laskownica, Ludwikowo, Łankowice, Malice, Miaskowo, Miastowice, Mieczkowo, Mycielewo, Nowa Wieś Notecka, Palmierowo, Paulina, Piotrowo, Rozpętek, Rozstrzębowo, Rzemieniewice, Sierniki, Sipiory, Słupowa, Słupowiec, Smogulecka Wieś, Stalówka, Studzienki, Suchoręcz, Suchoręczek, Szczepice, Tupadły, Turzyn, Ujazd, Weronika, Włodzimierzewo, Zabłocie, Zarczyn, Żurawia

District of Mrocza
Białowieża, Chwałka, Dąbrowice, Drążno, Drążonek, Drzewianowo, Izabela, Jadwigowo, Jeziorki Zabartowskie, Kaźmierzewo, Kosowo, Kozia Góra Krajeńska, Konstantowo, Krukówko, Matyldzin, Modrakowo, Orle, Orlinek, Ostrowo, Orzelski Młyn, Podgórz, Rajgród, Rościmin, Samsieczynek, Słupówko, Wiele, Witosław, Wyrza, Zdrogowo

District of Nakło n. Notecią
Anielin, Bielawy, Bogacin, Chrząstowo, Elżbiecin, Gabrielin, Gostusza, Gtorzeń, Gumnowice, Janowo, Karnowo, Karnówko, Kazin, Kaźmierowo, Lubaszcz, Małocin, Michalin, Minikowo, Niedola, Nowakówko, Olszewka, Peterek, Piętacz, Polichno, Potulice, Rozważyn, Suchary, Ślesin, Trzewnica, Urszulin, Wieszki, Występ

District of Sadki
Anieliny, Bnin, Broniewo, Dębionek, Dębowo, Jadwiżyn, Kraczki, Liszkówko, Łodzia, Mrozowo, Radzicz, Sadki, Samostrzel, Śmielin

District of Szubin
Ameryczka, Bielawy, Brzózki, Chobielin, Chomętowo, Chraplewo, Ciężkowo, Dąbrówka, Dragosław, Gąblin, Głboczek, Godzimierz, Grzeczna, Jeziorowo, Kołaczkowo, Koraczewko, Kornelin, Kowalewo, Królikowo, Łachowo, Małe Rudy, Mąkoszyn, Nadkanale, Niedźwiady, Olek, Panna, Pińsko, Podlaski, Retkowo, Rynarzewo, Rzemieniewice, Samoklęski Duże, Samoklęski Małe, Skórzewo, Słonawy, Słupska, Słupy, Smarzykowo, Smolniki, Stanisławka, Stary Jarużyn, Szaradowo, Szkocja, Szubin Wieś, Trzciniec, Tur, Wąsosz, Wojsławiec, Wolwark, Wrzosy, Wymysłowo, Zalesie, Zamość, Zazdrość, Zielonowo, Żędowo, Żurczyn

Top of Page



Radziejów
     

Major Cities:
Radziejów

District of Bytoń
Borowo, Budzisław, Brylewo, Bytoń, Czarnocice, Dąbrowa, Dąbrówka, Faliszewo, Głuszyn, Grodziska, Holendry Bytońskie, Litychowo, Ludwikowo, Morzyce, Morzyce OHZ, Nasiłowo, Niegibalice, Nowy Dwór, Oszczywilk, Potołówek, Pścininek, Pścinno, Stefanowo, Stróżewo, Świesz, Wandynowo, Witowo, Witowo Kolonia

District of Dobre
Altana, Bodzanowo, Bodzanowo Drugie, Borowo, Bronisław, Byczyna, Byczyna Kolonia, Czołpin, Dęby, Dobre, Dobre Kolonia, Dobre Wieś, Kłonowo, Koszczały, Krzywosądz, Ludwikowo, Morawy, Narkowo, Przysiek, Smarglin, Szczeblotowo, Ułomie

District of Osićciny
Bartłomiejowice, Bełszewo, Bełszewo Kolonia, Bilno, Bodzanówek, Borucin, Borucin Kolonia, Borucinek, Jarantowice, Karolin, Konary, Kościelna Wieś, Krotoszyn, Latkowo, Lekarzewice, Leonowo, Nadgórki, Osięciny, Osięciny Wieś, Osłonki, Pieńki Kościelskie, Pilichowo, Pocierzyn, Powałkowice, Probostwo, Pułkownikowo, Ruszki, Samszyce, Sęczkowo, Szalonki, Ujma Mała, Witoldowo, Włodzimierka, Wola Skarbkowa, Zagaj, Zagajewice, Zblęg, Zielińsk, Żakowice

District of Piotrkąw Kujawski
Anusin, Bycz, Byszewo, Chełmiczki, Czarnotka, Dębołęka, Gradowo, Higieniewo, Jerzyce, Józefowo, Jurkowo, Kaczewo, Kaspral, Katarzyna, Kozy, Kózki, Krogulec, Leszcze, Lisianki, Lubsiń, Łabędzin, Łączki, Malina, Marianowo, Nowa Wieś, Palczewo, Połajewek, Połajewo, Piotrków Kujawski, Przedłuż, Przewóz, Rogalin, Rydz Duży, Rydz Mały, Rzeczyca, Rzepiska, Sokoły, Stawiska, Szewce, Świętniki, Teodorowo, Trojaczek, Wąsewo, Wincentowo, Wójcin, Zakręta, Zborowiec, Zborowczyk

District of Radziejów
Bieganowo, Biskupice, Broniewek, Broniewo, Czołowo, Czołówek, Klonówek, Kolonia Wąsewo (Wąsewo), Kwilno, Leonowo, Łany Wybranieckie, Opatowice, Plebanka, Płowce I (Płowce Pierwsze), Płowce II (Płowce Drugie), Piołunowo, Pruchnowo, Przemystka, Rokitki, Skibin, Stary Radziejów Kolonia, Stary Radziejów Wieś, Szostka (Szostka Duża), Szybka, Tarnówka, Zagorzyce (Zagórzyce)

District of Topólka
Bielki, Borek, Chalno, Chalno Parcele, Czaminin, Czaminin Kolonia, Czamaninek, Dębianki, Emilianowo, Galonki, Galonki Kolonia, Głuszynek, Iłowo, Jurkowo, Kamieniec, Kamieńczyk, Karczówek, Kozjaty, Miałkie, Michałówek, Opielanka, Orle, Orle Gaj, Paniewek, Paniewo, Rogalki, Rybiny, Rybiny Leśne, Sadłóg, Sadłużek, Sierakowy, Świerczyn, Świerczynek, Świnki, Topólka, Torzewo, Wola Jurkowa, Wola Jurkowa Kolonia, Wyrobki, Zgniły Głuszynek, Znaniewo, Żabaniec

Top of Page



Rypin
     

Major Cities:
Rypin

District of Brzuze
Brzuze, Dobre, Giżynek, Kleszczyn, Łączonek, Marianowo, Okonin, Ostrowite, Piskorczyn, Przyrowa-Mościska, Radzynek, Somsiory, Trąbin Wieś, Trąbin Rumunki, Ugoszcz, Żałe

District of Rogowo
Borowo, Brzeszczki Duże, Brzeszczki Małe, Charszewo, Czumsk Duży, Czumsk Mały, Huta, Huta Chojno, Karbowizna, Kosiory, Lasoty, Lisiny, Nadróż, Narty, Nowy Kobrzyniec, Pinino, Pręczki, Stary Kobrzyniec, Rogowo, Rogówko, Rojewo, Ruda, Rumunki Likieckie, Sosnowo, Świeżawy, Szczerby, Wierzchowiska, Zamość

District of Rypin
Balin, Borzymin, Cetki, Czyżewo, Dębiany, Dylewo, Godziszewy, Głowińsk, Iwany, Jasin, Kowalki, Kwiatkowo, Linne, Ławy, Marianki, Podole, Puszcza Miejska, Puszcza Rządowa, Rakowo, Rusinowo, Rypałki, Sadłowo, Sadłowo Nowe, Sadłowo Rumunki, Sikory, Starorypin PGR, Starorypin Prywatny, Starorypin Rządowy, Stawiska, Stępowo, Zakrocz

District of Skrwilno
Baba, Borki, Budziska, Czrnia Duża, Czarnia Mała, Klepczarnia, Krotoby, Mościska, Okalewo, Otocznia, Przywitowo, Rak, Ruda, Skudzawy, Skrwilno, Szczawno, Szucie, Szustek, Toki, Urszulewo, Walka, Zambrzyca, Zofiewo

District of Wąpielsk
Bielawki, Długie, Kiełpiny, Kierz, Kierz Radzikowski, Kupno, Lamkowizna, Łapinóżek, Półwiesk Duży, Półwiesk Mały, Półwieski, Radziki Duże, Radziki Małe, Rumunki Łapináż, Ruszkowo, Tomkowo, Wąpielsk

Top of Page



Sępólno Krajeńskie
     

District of Kamień Krajeński
Dąbrowa, Dąbrówka, Duża Cerkwica, Jerzmionki, Mała Cerkwica, Niwy, Nowa Wieś, Obkas, Orzełek, Płocisz, Radzim, Witkowo, Zamarte

District of Sępólno Krajeńskie
Dziechowo, Iłowo, Jazdrowo, Komierowo, Lutowo, Lutówko, Niechorz, Piaseczno, Radońsk, Sikorz, Świdwie, Teklanowo, Trzciany, Wałdowo, Wałdówko, Wilkowo, Wiśniewa, Wiśniewka, Włościbórz, Wysoka, Zalesie, Zboże

District of Sośno
Borówki, Dębiny, Dziedno, Jaszkowo, Mierucin, Obodowo, Olszewka, Ostrówek, Płosków, Przepałkowo, Rogalin, Roztoki, Sitno, Skoraczewo, Sośno, Sośno-Zielonka, Szynwałd, Tonin, Ostrówek, Tuszkowo, Wąwelno, Wielowicz, Wielowiczek

District of Więcbork
Borzyszkowo, Czarmuń, Dalkowo, Frydrychowo, Gurowatki, Jastrzębiec, Jeleń, Lubcza, Nowy Dwór, Pęperzyn, Puszcza, Runowo, Suchorączek, Sypniewo, Śmiłowo, Witunia, Wymysłowo, Zabartowo, Zakrzewek, Zakrzewska Osada, Zgniłka

Top of Page



Świecie
     

District of Bukowiec
Budyń, Bukowiec, Bramka, Branica, Franciszkowo, Gawroniec, Jarzębieniec, Kawęcin, Korytowo, Krupocin, Plewno, Poledno, Polskie Łąki, Przysiersk, Różanna, Tuszynki

District of Dragacz
Bratwin, Dolna Grupa, Dragacz, Fletnowo, Górna Grupa, Grupa, Michale, Mniszek, Nowe Marzy, Polskie Stwolno, Stare Marzy, Wąskie Piaski, Wielki Lubień, Wielkie Stwolno, Wielkie Zajączkowo

District of Drzycim
Bedlenki, Biechowo, Biechówko, Dąbrówka, Dólsk, Drzycim, Gacki, Gródek, Jastrzębie, Kaliska, Krakówek, Leosia, Lubocheń, Mały Dólsk, Rowienica, Sierosław, Sierosławek, Spławie, Wery

District of Jeżewo
Belno, Białe Błota, Buczek, Ciemniki, Czersk Świecki, Dubielno, Jeżewo, Krąplewice, Laskowice, Lipienki, Lipno, Nowe Krąplewice, Osłowo, Pięćmorgi, Piskarki, Skrzynki, Taszewko, Taszewo, Taszewskie Pole

District of Lniano
Błądzim, Brzemiona, Cisiny, Jakubowo, Jeziorki, Jędrzejewo, Karolewo, Lnianek, Lniano, Lubodzież, Mszano, Mukrz, Ostrowite, Siemkowo, Wętfie, Zalesie Szlacheckie

District of Nowe
Bochlin, Dolne Morgi, Gajewo, Gajewo-Zabudownia, Głodowo, Górne Morgi, Kończyce, Kozielec, Mały Komórsk, Mątawy, Milewko, Osiny, Pastwiska, Przyny, Rychława, Tryl, Twarda Góra, Zdrojewo

District of Osie
Brzeziny, Jaszcz, Łążek, Miedzno, Osie, Pruskie, Radańska, Stara Rzeka, Tleń, Wałkowiska, Wierzchy

District of Pruszcz
Bagniewko, Bagniewo, Brzeźno, Cieleszyn, Gołuszyce, Grabowo, Grabówko, Luszkowo, Luszkówko, Łaszewo, Łowin, Łowinek, Małociechowo, Mirowice, Nieciszewo, Niewieścin, Parlin, Pruszcz, Rudki, Serock, Topolno, Wałdowo, Zawada, Zbrachlin

District of Świecie
Chrystkowo, Czapelki, Czaple, Drizdowo, Dworzysko, Dziki, Ernestowo, Głogówko Królewskie, Gruczno, Kosowo, Kozłowo, Morsk, Niedźwiedż, Polski Konopat, Przechówko, Sartowice, Skarszewy, Sulnowo, Sulnówko, Święte, Topolinek, Wiąg, Wielki Konopat

District of Świekatowo
Jania Góra, Lipienica, Lubania Lipiny, Małe Łąkie, Stążki, Szewno, Świekatowo, Tuszyny, Zalesie Królewskie

District of Warlubie
Bąkowo, Bąkowski Młyn, Blizawy, Borowy Młyn, Borsukowo, Bursztynowo, Buśnia, Bzowo, Ciemny Las, Dębowe, Grabowa Góra, Jeżewnica, Komorsk, Krusze, Krzewiny, Kurzejewo, Kuźnica, Lipinki, Mątasek, Nowa Huta, Osiek, Płochocin, Płochocinek, Przewodnik, Rulewo, Rybno, Rynków, Stara Huta, Średnia Huta, Warlubie, Wielki Komorsk, Zamczyska

Top of Page



Toruń
     

Major Cities:
Chelmza

District of Chełmża
Bielczyny, Bocień, Bogusławki, Brąchnówko, Browina, Drzonówko, Dziemiony, Dźwierzno, Falęcka, Głuchowo, Grzywna, Januszewo, Kiełbasin, Kiełbasinek, Kończewice, Kuczwqały, Liznowo, Mirakowo, Morczyny, Nawra, Nowa Chełmża, Parowa, Pluskowęsy, Skępe, Sławkowo, Strużal, Szerokopas, Świętosław, Witkowo, Zajączkowo, Zalesie, Zelgno, Zelgno-Bezdół

District of Czernikowo
Czernikowo, Dębróla, Dzierzączka, Jackowo, Jaźwiny, Kiełpiny, Kijaszkowo, Kijankówiec, Liciszewy, Łazy, Makowiska, Mazowsze, Mazowsze-Parcele, Mień, Nowogródek, Ograszka, Osówka, Osówka-Kolonia, Piaski, Pokrzywno, Rozstrzały, Róźno, Skwirynowo, Stajęczyny, Steklin, Steklin-Kolonia, Steklinek, Szklenica, Wielkie Kąty, Wieprzyniec, Witowąż, Włęcz, Wylewy, Zabłocie, Zgoda, Zieleniewszczyzna, Zimny Zdrój

District of Lubicz
Brzezinko, Brzeźno, Grabowiec, Grębocin, Gronowo, Gronówko, Jedwabno, Józefowo, Kopanino, Krobia, Lubicz Dolny, Lubicz Górny, Mierzynek, Młyniec Drugi, Młyniec Pierwszy, Nowa Wieś, Rogowo, Rogówko, Złotoria

District of Łubianka
Bierzgłowo, Biskupice, Brąchnowo, Dębiny, Leszcz, Łubianka, Pigża, Przeczno, Słomowo, Warszewice, Wybcz, Wybczyk, Wymysłowo, Zamek Bierzgłowski

District of Łysomice
Chorab, Gostkowo, Kamionki Duże, Kamionki Małe, Koniczynka, Kowróz, Kowrózek, Lipniczki, Lulkowo, Łysomice, Łąki Świerczyńskie, Olek, Ostaszewo, Papowo Toruńskie, Piwnice, Różankowo, Świerczynki, Świerczyny, Turzno, Tylice, Wytrębowice, Zakrzewko, Zęgwirt

District of Obrowo
Bartoszewo, Brzozówka, Dobrzejewice, Dzikowo, Głogowo, Kawęczyn, Kazimierzewo, Kuźniki, Łążyn II, Łążynek, Łęg-Osiek, Oborowo, Obory n/Wisłą, Sąsieczno, Silno, Skrzypkowo, Smogorzewiec, Stajenczynki, Szembekowo, Zawały, Zębowo, Zębówiec

District of Wielka Nieszawka
Brzoza, Cierpice, Małe Nieszawka, Wielka Nieszawka

District of Zławieś Wielka
Błotka, Cegielnik, Cichoradz, Czarne Błoto, Czarnowo, Gierkowo, Górsk, Gutowo, Łążyn, Pędzewo, Przysiek, Rozgarty, Rzęczkowo, Siemoń, Skłudzewo, Stary Toruń, Toporzysko, Zarośle Cienkie, Zławieś Mała, Zławieś Wielka

Top of Page



Tuchola
     

District of Cekcyn:
Biszewo, Błądzim Dworzec, Błądzim, Brzozie, Cekcyn, Cekcynek, Dębowiec, Gołąbek, Huta, Iwiec, Jelenia Góra, Kiełpiński Most, Knieja, Kosowo, Kowalskie Błota, Kruszka, Krzywogoniec, Lisiny, Lubiewice, Lubińsk, Ludwichowo, Łosiny, Madera, Małe Budziska, Małe Gacno, Mikołajskie, Nowy Młyn, Nowy Sumin, Okiersk, Okoninek, Ostrowo, Piła-Młyn, Plaskosz, Pustelnia, Rudzki Młyn, Sarnówek, Siwe Bagno, Skrajna, Sławno, Sowiniec, Stary Sumin, Stary Wierzchucin, Suchom, Szczuczanek, Szkalna Huta, ŚWit, Trzebciny, Wielkie Budziska, Wielkie Gacno, Wielkie Kowalskie Błota, Wierzchlas, Wierzchucin, Wrzosowisko, Wysoka, Zalesie, Zamarte, Zdroje, Zielonka

District of Gostycyn:
Bagienica, Gostycyn, Kamienica, Łyskowo, Mała Klonia, Motyl, Pruszcz, Przyrowa, Wielka Klonia, Wielki Mędromierz

District of Kęsowo
Adamkowo, Bralewnica, Brzuchowo, Drożdżenica, Grochowo, Jeleńcz, Kęsowo, Krajeńki, Ludwikowo, Nowe Żalno, Obrowo, Pamiętowo, Piastoszyn, Przymuszewo, Siciny, Sicinki, Tuchółka, Wieszczyce, Żalno

District of Lubiewo
Bysław, Bysławek, Cierplewo, Klonowo, Lubiewice, Lubiewo, Minikowo, Płazowo, Wełpin, Sucha, Teolog, Trutnowo

District of Śliwice
Brzeźno, Brzozowe Błota, Byłyczek, Główka, Jabłonka, Kamionka, Krąg, Laski, Linówek, Lipowa, Lisiny, Lińsk, Lubocień, Łąski Piec, Łoboda, Okoniny, Okoniny Nadjeziorne, Rosochatka, Śliwice, Śliwiczki, Zazdrość, Zwierzyniec

District of Tuchola
Barłogi, Biała, Białowieża, Bioelska Struga, Bladowo, Bladowo-Wybudowanie Bladowskie, Bladowo Bladówek, Dąbrówka, Dziegcz, Kiełpin, Kiełpin-Jesionowo, Kiełpin - Na Polach, Kiełpin-Pod Lasem, Kiełpin-Stepny, Kiełpin-Rzycionek, Klocek, Legbąd, Lubierzyn, Łosiny, Mała Komorza, Mały Mędromierz, Nadolna Karczma, Raciąż, Raciążeki Młyn, Rzepiczna, Słupy, Stobno, Wielka Komorza, Woziwoda, Wysoka, Wysoki Młyn, Zielona Łąka

Top of Page



Wąbrzeźno
     

Major Cities:
Wąbrzeźno

District of Dębowa Łąka
Dębowa Łąka, Kurkocin, Lipnica, Łobdowo, Małe Pułkowo, Niedźwiedź, Wielkie Pułkowo, Wielkie Radowiska

District of Książki
Blizienko, Blizno, Brudzawki, Książki, Łopatki, Osieczek, Szczuplinki, Zaskocz

District of Płużnica
Bartoszewice, Bągart, Bielawy, Błędowo, Czaple, Dąbrówka, Działowo, Kotnowo, Mgowo, Goryń, Józefkowo, Nowa Wieś Królewska, Orłowo, Ostrowo, Płąchawy, Płużnica, Pólko, Uciąż, Wieldządz, Wiewiórki

District of Wąbrzeźno
Cymbark, Czystochleb, Jarantowice, Jaworze, Katarzynki, Ludowice, Łabędź, Małe Radowiska, Myśliwiec, Orzechowo, Orzechówko, Pływaczewo, Przydwórz, Ryńsk, Sitno, Stanisławki, Trzcianek, Trzciano, Wałyczyk, Węgorzyn, Wronie, Wałcz, Zieleń

Top of Page



Włocławek
     

Major Cities:
Kowal

District of Baruchowo
Baruchowo, Boża Wola, Goreń, Grodno, Kłótno, Kurowo Kolonia, Kurowo Parcele, Lubaty, Okna, Patrówek, Skrzynki, Świątkowice, Zakrzewo, Zawada Nowa, Zawada Piaski

District of Boniewo
Anielin, Arciszewo, Bierzyn, Bnin, Boniewo, Boniewo-Kolonia, Czuple, Grójczyk, Grójec, Janowo, Jastrzębiec, Jerzmanowo, Kaniewo, Lubomin Leśno, Lubomin Rządowy, Lubomin Wieś, Łączawna, Łąki Zwiastowe, Łąki Markowe, Łąki Wielkie, Michałowo, Mikołajki, Okmianowo, Osiecz Mały, Osiecz Wielki, Paruszewice, Sarnowo, Skroszewo, Sułkówek, Wólka Paruszewska, Żurawice

District of Brześć Kujawski
Aleksandrowo, Bruzie, Dubielewo, Falborek, Falborz, Falbosz Kolonia, Gustorzyn, Guźlin, Jaranówek, Jądrowice, Kąkowa Wola, Kąkowa Wola Wieś, Kikutkowo, Klementynowo, Konty Kolonia, Kuczyna, Lipiny, Machnacz, Marjanki, Miechowice Nowe, Miechowice Parcele, Miechowice Wieś, Parak, Parcele, Polówka, Redecz Krukowo, Rzadka Wola, Rzadka Wola Parcele, Słocze, Skołowo Parcele, Sokołowo Wieś, Stary Brześć Kolonia, Stary Brześć Parcele, Wieniec, Wieniec Zalesie, Wieniec Zdrój, Witoldowo, Wolice

District of Choceń
Bodzanowo, Bodzanówek, Borzymie, Borzymowice, Choceń, Czerniewice, Filipki, Gajówka, Grabówka, Janowo, Jarantowice, Jerzewo, Krukowo, Księża Kępka, Kuźnice, Liżewo, Lutobórz, Łopatki, Ługowiska, Nakonowo Stare, Niemojewo, Nowa Wola, Olganowo, Siwiersk, Skibice, Stefanowo, Szatki, Szcutkowo, Szczytno, Śmiłowice, Śmiłowice-Pustki, Świerkowo, Wichrowice, Wilkowice, Wola Nakonowska, Zakrzewek, Zapust, Ząbin

District of Chodecz
Bogołomnia, Bogołomnia Kolonia, Byszewo, Cetty, Chodecz, Chodecz-Wieś, Florkowizna, Gawin, Huta Chodecka, Huta-Towarzystwo, Ignalin, Kołatki, Kromszewice, Krosno, Kubłowo, Kubłowo-Małe, Lubieniec, Łakno, Łania, Łanięta, Micielno, Mielinek, Mielno, Mstowo, Mstowo - Majątek, Niesiołów, Niwki, Nowiny, Ogorzelewo, Pieleszki, Piotrowo, Podgórze, Przysepka, Psary, Pyszkowo, Ruda Lubieniecka, Sadok, Sławęcin, Sobiczewy, Strzygi, Strzygi-Kolonia, Strzyżki, Szczecin, Trzeszczon, Uklejnica, Witoldowo, Wola Adamowa, Zalesie, Zameczek, Zbijewo, Zieleniewo

District of Fabianki
Bogucin, Chełmica Cukrownia, Chełmica Duża, Chełmica Mała, Cyprianka, Fabianki, Krępiny, Kulin, Lisek, Łęk Witoszyn, Nasiegniewo, Nowy Witoszyn, Osiek, Skórzno, Stary Witoszyn, Szpetal Górny, Świątkowizna, Uniechowo, Urszulewo, Wilczeniec Bogucki, Wilczeniec Fabiański, Zakrzeczewo

District of Izbica Kujawska
Augustynowo, Błenna, Błenna A, Błenna B, Chociszewo, Chotel, Cieplinki, Ciepliny, Ciepliny Budy, Dębianki, Długie, Długie Parcele, Dziewczopole, Gaj Stolarski, Gąsionowo, Gogoły, Grochowiska, Helenowo, Hulanka, Joasin, Józefowo, Kazanki, Kazimierowo, Komorowo, Mastanowo Folwark, Mchówek, Mieczysławowo, Modzerowo, Naczachowo, Nowa Wieś, Obałki, Pasieka, Podhulanka, Podtymień, Pustki, Rogóżki, Skarbanowo, Słubin, Sokołowo, Szczkowo, Szakówek, Ślazewo, Śmielnik, Śmieły, Świętosławice, Świszewy, Świszewy Kolonia, Tymień, Wietrzychowice, Wiszczelice, Wózka Komorowska, Zaborowo, Zakręty, Zdrojówka, Zdzisławin

District of Kowal
Bogusławice, Czerniewiczki, Dąbrówka, Dębniaki, Dobrzelewice, Dziardonice, Gołaszewo, Grabkowo, Grodztwo, Kępka Szlachecka, Krzewent, Kukawy, Nakonowo, Ossówek, Przydatki Gołaszewskie, Przydatki Wolskie, Rakutkowo, Strzały, Unisławice, Więsławice Kolonia, Wiesławice Parcele

District of Lubanie
Barcikowo, Bodzia, Dąbrówka, Gąbinek, Janowice, Kałęczynek, Kaźmierzewo, Kocia Górka, Kolonia Ustrońska, Kucerz, Lubanie, Mikanowo, Mikanowo A, Mikanowo B, Mikorzyn, Probostwo Dolne, Probostwo Górne, Przywieczerzyn, Przywieczerzynek, Sarnówka, Siutkówek, Tadzin, Ustronie, Włoszyca Lubańska, Zapomnianowo, Zosin

District of Lubień Kujawski
Antoniewo, Bagno, Beszyn, Bileńska Kolonia, Bilno, Błędowo, Błonie, Chojny, Chwalibogowo, Czaple, Czaple Nowe, Dziankowo, Dziankówek, Gagowy Nowe, Gagowy Stare, Gliznowo, Gocław, Gole, Golska Huta, Henryków, Kaczawka, Kaliska, Kamienna, Kanibród, Kąty, Kłóbka, Kłóbka Nowy Młyn, Kłóbka Podgórze, Kobyla Łąka, Kołomia, Kostulin, Kretkowo, Krzewie, Krzewie II, Modlibórz, Morzyce, Narty, Narty Piaski, Nowa Wieś, Rutkowice, Rzegocin Rzeżewc, Rzeżewo Morzyce, Siemionki, Siemiony, Sławęcin, Sławęckie Góry, Stępka, Stróże, Szewo, Świerna, Uchodze, Walentowo, Wąwał, Wiktorowo, Wola Dziankowska, Wola Olszowa, Wola Olszowa Parcele, Zakrzewo

District of Lubraniec
Annowo, Bielawy, Biernatki, Bozanowo, Czajno, Dąbie Kujawskie, Gęby Janiszewskie, Gołębin Parcele, Gołębin Wieś, Janiszewo, Kazanie, Kłobia, Kolonia Piaski, Koniec, Krowice, Lubraniec Miasto, Lubraniec Parcele, Lubrańczyk, Milżynek, Milżyn, Ossowo, Rabinowo, Redecz Kalny, Redecz Wielki, Sarnowo, Siemnówek, Skaszyn, Smogorzewo, Sułkowo, Świątniki, Wiktorowo, Wola Sosnowa, Żydowo

District of Włocławek
Adaminowo, Dąb Mały, Dąb Polski, Dąb Wielki, Dębice, Dobiegniewo, Dobra Wola, Grobce, Husalin, Jazy, Józefowo, Józefowo k. Potoku, Kolonia Dębice, Komnowo, Koszanowo, Kruszyn, Kruszynek, Ludwinowo, Łaba II, Ładne, Łagiewniki, Łączki, Markowo, Modzonowo, Mortki, Murak, Nowa Wieś, Pieczak, Płaszczyzna, Pocklębice, Potok, Przesytka, Przyruda, Radyszyn, Ruda, Skoki Duże, Skoki Małe, Smolarka, Smolarskie, Smolark, Smólsk, Sulsin, Sykała, Świętosław, Telążna Leśna, Telążna Stara, Warząchewka Królewska, Warząchewka Nowa, Warząchewka Polska, Widoń, Wielka Królewska, Wielka Szlachecka, Wikaryjskie, Wójtowskie, Zuzałka

Top of Page



Żnin
     

District of Barcin
Aleksandrowo, Augustowo, Barcin Wieś, Dąbrówka Barcińska, Gulczewo, Józefinka, Julianowo, Kania, Knieja, Krotoszyn, Mamlicz, Młodocin, Piechcin, Pturek, Sadłogoszcz, Wapienno, Wolice, Zalesie Barcińskie, Złotowo

District of Gąsawa
Annowo, Biskupin, Chomiąża, Drewno, Gąsawa, Głowy, Godawy, Gogołówko, Komratowo, Laski Małe, Laski Wielkie, Łysinin, Marcinkowo Dolne, Marcinkowo Górne, Nowa Wieś Pałucka, Obudno, Ostrowce, Oćwiecka, Piastowo, Pniewy, Rozalinowo, Ryszewko, Szelejewo, Szlachecka, Wiktorowo

District of Janowiec Wielkopolski
Bielawy, Brudzyń, Chrzanowo, Flantrowo, Gącz, Janowiec Wielkopolski, Janowiec Wieś, Juncewo, Kołdrąb, Laskowo, Miniszewo, Obiecanowo, Ośno, Plundrowiec, Posługowo, Sarbinowo Drugie, Świątkowo, Tonowo, Wełna, Włoszanowo, Wybranowo, Zrarcim, Żerniki, Żużoły

District of Łabiszyn
Annowo, Antoniewo, Bankowo, Jabłowo Pałuckie, Jabłówko, Jeżewice, Jeżewo, Kąpie, Klotyldowo, Lubostroń, Łabiszyn, Łabiszyn Wieś, Nowe Dąbie, Obielewo, Obórznia, Ojrzanowo, Oporowo, Oporówek

District of Rogowo
Bożacin, Budzisław, Cegielnia, Cotoń, Czewujewo, Gałęzewko, Gałęzewo, Gołąbki, Gostombka, Gościeszyn, Gościeszynek, Grochowiska Księże, Grochowiska Szlacheckie, Izdebno, Jeziora, Lubcz, Łaziska, Mięcierzyn, Niedźwiady, Recz, Rogowo, Rogówko, Ryszewo, Rzym, Sarnówko, Skórki, Szkółki, Wiewiórczyn, Wola, Zalesie, Złotniki

District of Żnin
Białożewin, Bożejewice, Bożejewiczki, Brzyskorzystew, Brzyskorzystewko, Cerekwica, Chomiąża Księża, Dobrylewo, Dochanowo, Gorzyce, Jadowniki Bielskie, Jadowniki Rycerskie, Januszkowo, Jaroszewo, Kaczkowo, Kaczkówko, Kierzkowo, Murczyn, Murczynek, Nadborowo, Paryż, Podgórzyn, Podobowice, Redczyce, Rydlewo, Sarbinowo, Sielac, Skarbienice, Słabomierz, Słębowo, Sobiejuchy, Sulinowo, Ustaszewo, Uścikowo, Wawrzynki, Wenecja, Wilczkowo, Wójcin, Żnin, Żnin-Wieś

Top of Page


Last Update: Thursday, January 15, 2004

Province Coordinator: Vikki Jankowski

Polish Gen Web

WorldGenWeb