Flag of Poland
Kujawsko-Pomorskie Province
Polish Eagle

Counties, Districts, Cities, and Towns
Names may not reflect proper Polish characters.


Kujawsko-Pomorskie Province Queries
posts which do not include the name of the town or province will be deleted


Query Boards of former provinces now in this province:

  • Bydgoszcz
  • Toruń

  • List of counties (powiat) and districts (gminy) in this province


    Surname Helper -- searches all GenConnect boards in addition to many others registered with this search engine


    Others Researching in This Province -- find others researching their ancestors in this province


    Back to Kujawsko-Pomorskie Province

    Aleksandrów Kujawski      [SEE MAP]

    Major Cities:
    Aleksandrów Kujawski, Ciechocinek, Nieszawa

    District of Aleksandrów Kujawski:
    Białe Błota, Broniszewo, Chrusty, Goszczewo, Grabie, Konradowo, Kuczek, Łazieniec, Nowy Ciechocinek, Nowa Wieś, Ośno I, Ośno II, Ostrow±s, Opoczki, Opoki, Otłoczyn, Odolin, Plebanka, Poczałkowo, Podgaj, Przybranowo, Przybranówek, Rożno, Rudunki, Służewo, Słońsk Dolny, Słomkowo, Stawki, Stara Wieś, Wilkostowo, Wółka, Wołuszewo, Wygoda, Zduny, Zgoda

    District of B±dkowo
    Antoniewo, B±dkowo, B±dkówek, Biele, Jaranowo I, Jaranowo II, Kalinowiec, Kaniewo, Kujawka, Kryńsk, Kwiatkowo, Łowiczek I, Łowiczek II, Łówkowice, Olszynka, Sinki II, Słupy Duże, Słupy Małe, Tomaszewo, Toporzyszczewo I, Toporzyszczewo II, Wysocin, Wysocinek, Wójtówka, Zieleniec, Żabieniec
    District of Koneck
    Brzeźno, Chromowola, Jeziorno, Kajetanowo, Kamieniec, Kolonia Kruszynek, Koneck, Kruszynek, Młynek, Opalanka, Ossówka, Pomiany, Romanowo, Spoczynek, Straszewo, Święte, Zapustek, Zazdromin, Żołnowo

    District of Raci±żek
    D±brówka, Niestuszewo, Podole, Podzamcze, Raciążek, Siarzewo, Turzno, Turzynek

    District of Waganiec
    Ariany, Bertowo, Brudnowo, Byzie, Janowo, Józefowo, Kolonia Święte, Kaźmierzyn, Konstantynowo, Lewin, Michalin, Michalinek, Niszczewo, Nowy Zbrachlin, Plebanka, Przypust, Sierzchowo, Siutkowo, Stary Zbrachlin, Szpitalka, Śliwkowo, Waganiec, Wiktoryn, Włoszyca, Wójtówka, Wólne, Zakrzewo, Zbrachlin, Zosin

    District of Zakrzewo
    Bachorza, Gęsin, Gosławice, Kobielice, Kolonia Bodzanowska, Kuczkowo, Lepsze, Michałowo, Sędzin I, Sędzin Kolonia, Seroczki, Siniarzewo, Sinki I, Ujma Duża, Wola Bachorna, Zarębowo, Zakrzewo



    Brodnica      [SEE MAP]

    Major Cities:
    Brodnica

    District of Bobrowo:
    Bobrowo, Brudzawy, Buczek, Budy, Chojno, D±brówka, Drużyny, Grabówiec, Grzybno, Kawki, Kruszyny Szlacheckie, Kruszyny, Małki, Nieżywięc, Tylice, W±dzyń, Wichulec, Wymokłe, Zgniłobłoty

    District of Brodnica
    Cielęta, Dzierżno, Nowy Dwór, Gorczenica, Gorczeniczka, Gortatowo, Karbowo, Kominy, Kozi Róg, Kruszynki, Moczadła, Mszano, Niewierz, Opalenica, Podgórz, Sobiesierzno, Szabda, Szczuka, Szymkowo, Wybudowanie Michałowo

    District of Brzozie
    Augustowo, Brzozie, Jajkowo, Janówko, Kantyla, Kuligi, Małe Leźno, Mały Głęboczek, Sugajno, Świecie, Trepki, Wielki Głęboczek, Wielkie Leźno, Zembrze

    District of Górzno
    Beśnica, Borek, Brzeziny, Bryńsk Królewski, Buczkowo, Czarny Bryńsk, Diabelec, Falk, Fiałki, Gać, Gołkowo, Górzno, górzno Miasto, Górzno Wybudowanie, Karw, Kocioł, Kozie Błotko, Leśniczówka, Miesi±czkowo, Nowy Świat, Pólko, Ruda, Szczutowo, Szynkówko, Traczyska, Wierzchownia, Zaborowo

    District of Gr±żawy
    Bartniczka, Gołkówko, Gr±żawy, Gutowo, Igliczyzna, Jastrzębie, Komorowo, Koziary, Łaszewo, Nowe Świerczyny, Radoszki, Samin, Stary Świerczynki, Świerczyny, Zdroje

    District of Jabłanowo Pomorskie
    Adamowo, Budziszewo, Bukowiec, Buk Pomorski, Buk Góralski, Gorzechówko, Górale, Jabłonowo, Jaguszewice, Kamień, Konojady, Lembarg, Mileszewy, Nowa Wieś, Piecewo, Płowęz, Szczepanki, Zamek

    District of Osiek
    Dębowo, Jeziórki, Kretki Duże, Kretki Małe, Kolonia Osiek, Kujawa, Łapinóż, Obórki, Osiek, Strzygi, Sumin, Sumówko, Szynkowizna, Tadajewo, Tomaszewo, Warpalice, Wrzeszczewo

    District of Swiedziebnia
    Brodniczka, Chlebowo, Dzierzno, Granaty, Grzęby, Janowo, Kłuśno, Księte, Mełno, Michałki, Okalewko, Ostrów, Rokitnica Nowa, Rokitnica Wieś, Świedziebnia, Zasadki, Zasady, Zduny

    District of Zbiczno
    Bachotek, Brzezinki, Ciche, Czystebłota, Dębno, Gaj-Grzmięca, Głowin, Godziszka, Gr±biny, Grzmięca, Kaługa, Karaś, Koń, Lipowiec, Ładnówko, Ławy Drwęczne, Mieliwo, Małe Partęczyny, Najmowo, Pokrzydowo, Robotno, Robotno-Fitnowo, Rosochy, Równica, Rytebłota, Sosno, Staw, Strzemiuszczek, Szramowo, Sumowo, Sumówko, Tęgowiec, Tomki, Wysokie Brodno, Zarośle, Zastawie, Zbiczno, Żmijewko, Żmiejewo



    Bydgoszcz      [SEE MAP]

    District of Białe Błota:
    Białe Błota, Ciele, Dębinek, Drzewce, Kruszyn Krajeński, Lipniki, Lisi Ogon, Łochowice, Łochowo, Murowaniec, Pr±dki, Przyłęki, Trzciniec, Zielonka

    District of D±browa Chełmińska
    Bolumin, Boluminek, Borki, Czarże, Czemlewo, D±browa Chełmińska, Dębowiec, Gzin, Gzin Dolny, Janowo, Mała Kępa, Mozgowina, Nowy Dwór, Ostromecko, Otowice, Pień, Rafa, Reptowo, Słończ, Strzyżawa, Wałdowo Królewski, Wielka Kępa

    District of Dobrcz
    Aleksandrowiec, Aleksandrowo, Augustowo, Borówno, Chełmszczonka, Dobrcz, G±decz, Hutna Wieś, Karczemka, Karolewo, Kotomierz, Kozielec, Kusowo, Lipnówiec, Magdalenka, Marcelewo, Nekla, Pauliny, Pyszczyn, Sienno, Stronno, Strzelce Dolne, Strzelce Górne, Suponin, Trzebień, Trzeciewiec, Trzęsacz, Włóki, Wudzyn, Wudzynek, Zalesie, Zła Wieś

    District of Koronowo
    Buszkowo, Byszewo, Bytkowice, Dziedzinek, Glinki, Gogolin, Gogolinek, Gościeradz, Huta, Kr±piewo, Lucim, Ł±sko Małe, Ł±sko Wielkie, M±kowarsko, Morzewiec, Nowy Dwór, Nowy Jasiniec, Okole, Osiek, Popielewo, Salno, Samoci±żek, Sitowiec, Skarbiewo, Stary Dwór, Stary Jasiniec, Tryszczyn, Więzowno, Wierzchucin Królewski, Wiskitno, Wilcze, Witoldowo, Wtelno

    District of Nowe Wieś Wielka
    Brzoza, Chmielniki, D±browa Wielkie, Dobromierz, Dziemionka, Emilianowo, Jakubowo, Januszkowo, Kobylnica, Kolankowo, Leszyce, Nowe Swolno, Nowa Wieś Wielka, Nowa Wioska, Olimpin, Piecki, Pr±docin, Wałownice, Tarkowo Dolne

    District of Osielsko
    Bożenkowo, Jarużyn-Wilcze, Maksymilianowo, Myślęcinek, Niemcz, Niwy, Osielsko, Żołędowo

    District of Sicienko
    D±brówka Nowa, Gliszcz, Kruszyn, Łukówiec, Mochle, Murucin, Nowaczkowo, Osówiec, Pawłówek, Samsieczno, Sicienko, Strzelewo, Szczutki, Trzemiętowo, Trzemiętówko, Wierzchucice, Wierzchucinek, Wojnowo, Zawada, Zielonczyn

    District of Solec Kujawski
    Chrośna, Makowiska, Otorowo, Przyłubie, Wypaleniska



    Chełmno      [SEE MAP]

    Major Cities:
    Chełmno

    District of Chełmno:
    Bieńkowo, Borówno, Dolne Wymiary, Dorposz Chełmięski, Górne Wymiary, Kałdus, Klamry, Kolno, Łęg, Małe Łunawy, Nowa Wieś Chełmińska, Nowe Dobra, Osnowo, Podwiesk, Różnowo, Starogród Dolny, Starogród Górny, Wielkie Łunawy

    District of Kiejewo Królewskie
    Bajerze, B±gart, Brzozowo, Dorposz Szlachecki, Kiełp, Kijewo Królewskie, Kijewo Szlacheckie, Kosowizna, Napole, Płutowo, Szymborno, Trzebczyk, Trzebcz Szlachecki, Trzebcz Królewski, Watorowo

    District of Lisewo
    Bartlewo, Błachta, Chrusty, Drzonowo, Kamlarki, Kornatowo, Kręcin, Krusin, Linowiec, Lipienek, Lisewo, Malankowo, Mgoszcz, Pi±tkowo, Pniewite, Strucfoń, Tytlewo, Wierzbowo

    District of Papowo Biskupie
    Dubielno, Falęcin, Firlus, Folgowo, Jeleniec, Kucborek, Niemczyk, Nowy Dwór, Papowo Biskupie, Staw, Storlus, Wrocłwki, Zegartowice, Żygl±d

    District of Stolno
    Cepno, Gorzuchowo, Grubno, Kobyły, Małe Czyste, Obory, Paparzyn, Pilewice, Robakowo, Rybieniec, Sarnowo, Stolno, Trzebiełuch, Wałcz

    District of Unisław
    Bloto, Bruki, Głażewo, Gołoty, Grzybno, Kokocka, Kokocko, Raciniewo, Stablewice, Unisław, Unisławskie



    Golub-Dobrzyń      [SEE MAP]

    Major Cities:
    Golub-Dobrzyń

    District of Ciechocin:
    Ciechocin, Elgiszewo, Małszyce, Miliszewy, Nowa Wieś, Rudaw, Piotrkowo, Kujawy, Morgowo, Świętosław

    District of Golub-Dobrzyń
    Antoniewo, Babiak, Białkowo, Bierzgło, Bobrowisko, Carski Dar, Cieszyny, Gajewo, Gałczewko, Gałczewo, Grudza, Hamer, Handlowy Młyn, Józefat, Kamienny Smug, Karczewo, Kolonia, Lipnica, Kołat, Konstancjewo, Kr±żno, Kujawa, Lisak, Lisewo, Lisewo Młyn, Macikowo, Mokry Las, Mokrylas, Nowawieś, Nowogród, Nowy Młyn, Olszówka, Ostrowite, Owieczkowo, Paliwodzina, Pasieka, Pl±choty, Poćwiardowo, Podzamek Golubski, Pomorzany, Praczka, Przeszkoda, Pusta D±brówka, Ruziec, Sydykierz, Skępsk, Słuchaj, Sokoligóra, Sokołowo, Sortyka, Strachówek, Suwała, Strachowo, Tokary, Węgiersk, Wrocki, Wygoda, Zaręba, Zawada

    District of Kowalewo Pomorskie
    Bielsk, Borek, Borówno, Chełmonie, Chełmoniec, Dylewo, Elzanowo, Frydrychowo, Gapa, Józefat, Kiełpiny, Lipienica, Mariany, Martyniec, Mlewiec, Mlewo, Napole, Nowy Dwór, Otruda, Pi±tkowo, Pluskowęsy, Podborek, Pruska Ł±ka, Sierakowo, Srebrniki, Srebrniki L±dy, Szewa, Szychowo, Wielka Ł±ka, Wielkie Rychnowo, Zapluskowęsy

    District of Radomin
    Bocheniec, Dulsk, Gaj, Jakubkowo, Kamionka, Łubki, Piórkowo, Płonko, Płonne, Radomin, Rętwiny, Rodzone, Szafarnia, Szczutowo, Wilczewko, Wilczewo

    District of Zbójno
    Adamki, Cierpień, Działyń, Klonowo, Łukaszewo, Obory, Podolina, Rudusk, Rembiocha, Ruże, Sitno, Wielgie, Wojnowo, Zbójenko, Zbójno, Zosin



    Grudzi±dz      [SEE MAP]

    District of Grudzi±dz:
    Biały Bór, Brankówka, Daszkowo, Dusocin, Grabowiec, Gogolin, Gać, Hanowo, Kobylanka, Leśniewo, Lisie K±ty, Linarczyk, Marusza, Małe Lniska, Mały Rudnik, Mokre, Nowa Wieś, Pieńki Królewskie, Parski, Piaski, Rozgarty, Ruda, Skarszewy, Szynych, Sadowo, Sosnówka, Stary Folwark, Sztynwag, Świerkocin, Turznice, Węgrowo, Wielkie Lniska, Wielki Wełcz, Wałdowo Szlacheckie, Zakurzewo

    District of Gruta
    Annowo, Boguszewo, D±brówka Królewska, D±brówka PGR, Gołębiewko, Gruta, Jasiewo, Kitnowo, Mełno, Nicwałd, Okonin, Orle, Plemięta, Pokrzywno, Salno, Słup, Słup Młyn, Wiktorowo

    District of Łasin
    Goczałki, Huta Strzelce, Jakubkowo, Jankowice, Kozłowo, Łasin Wybudowanie, Nogat, Nowe Błonowo, Nowe Mosty, Nowe Jankowice, Plesewo, Przesławice, Stare Błonowo, Szonowo, Szynwałd, Szczepanki, Święte, Wydrzno, Zawda, Zawadzka Wola

    District of Radzyń Chełmiński
    Czeczewo, Gawłowice, Mazanki, Radzyń Chełmiński, Radzyń Wieś, Rywałd, Zielnowo

    District of Rogóźno
    Białochowo, Budy, Bukowiec, Gubiny, Jamy, Kłódka, Rogóźno, Rogóźno-Zamek, Skurgwy, Sobótka, Szembruczek, Szembruk, Zarośle

    District of Świecie n. Os±
    Białobłoty, Bursztynowo, Karolewo, Kitnówko, Linowo, Lisnowo, Lisnówko, Mędrzyce, Nowy Młyn, Paręczyny, Rychnowo, Szarnoś, Świecie n/Os±, Widlice



    Inowrocław      [SEE MAP]

    Major Cities:
    Inowrocław

    District of D±browa Biskupia:
    B±kowo, Brudnia, Chlewiska, Chrostowo, D±browa Biskupia, Dziewa, Głojkowo, Konary, Mleczkowo, Modliborzyce, Niemojewo, Nowy Dwór, Ośniszczewko, Ośniszczewo, Parchanie, Parchanki, Pieczyska, Pieranie, Przybysław, Radojewice, Rejna, Sobiesiernie, Stanomin, Walentynowo, Wola Stanomińska, Wonorze, Zagajewice, Zagajewiczki

    District of Gniewkowo
    B±bolin, Branno, Buczkowo, Chrz±stowo, D±blin, Gaski, Godzięba, Kaczkowo, Kawęczyn, Kępa Kujawska, Kijewo, Klepary, Lipie, Markowo, Murzynkowo, Murzynno, Ostrowo, Perkowo, Skalmierowice, Suchatówka, Szadłowice, Szpital, Wawrzyn, Wielowieś, Wierzbiczany, Wierzchosławice, Więcławice, Zajezierze, Żyrosławice

    District of Inowrocław
    Balczewo, Balin, Batkowo, Borkowo, Cieślin, Czyste, Dulsk, Dziennice, Gnojno, Góra, Jacewo, Jaksice, Jaksiczki, Jaronty, Karczyn Wieś, Kłopot, Komaszyce, Krusza Duchowna, Krusza Zamkowa, Krusza Podlotowa, Kruśliwiec, Latkowo, Ł±kocin, Łojewo, Marcinkowo, Marulewy, Miechowice, Mimowola, Olszewice, Oporówek, Orłowo, Ostrowo Krzyckie, Piotrkowice, Płwain, Pławinek, Popowice, Radłówek, Sikorowo, Sławęcin, Sławęcinek, Słońsko, Sójkowo, Stefanowo, Strzemkowo, Trzaski, Tupadły, Turlejewo, Turzany, Witowy, Żalinowo

    District of Janikowo
    Balice, Broniewice, Dębina, Dębowo, Dobieszwice, Dobieszwiczki, Głogówiec, Góry, Janikowo, Kołodziejewo, Kołuda Mała, Kołuda Wielka, Ludzisko, Ołdrzychowo, Pałuczyna, Sielec, Sosnówiec, Skalmierowice, Trl±g, Wierzejewice

    District of Kruszwica
    Arturowo, Bachorce, Baranowo, Bródzki, Brześć, Chełmce, Chełmiczki, Chrosno, Giżewo, Głębokie, Gocanowo, Gocanówko, Grodztwo, Janikowo, Janocin, Janowice, Karczyn, Karsk, Kicko, Kobylnica, Kobylniki, Kraszyce, Lachmirowice, Łagiewniki, Maszenice, Mietlica, Morgi, Orpikowo, Ostrowo, Ostrówek, Papros, Piaski, Piecki, Polanowice, Popowo, Przedbojewice, Racice, Rożniaty, Rusinowo, Rzepiszyn, Rzepowo, Skotniki, Słabęcin, Sławsk Wielki, Sokolniki, Sukowy, Szarlej, Tarnowo, Tarnówko, Witowice, Witowiczki, Wola Wapowska, Wróble, Zaborowo, Złotowo, Żerniki

    District of Pakość Dziarnowo, Giebnia, Gorzany, Jankowo, Kościelec, Ludkowo, Ludwiniec, Łącko, Mielno, Radłowo, Rybitwy, Rycerzewko, Rycerzewo, Węgierce, Wielowieś, Wojdal

    District of Rojewo
    Bród Kamienny, Budziaki, D±bie, D±browa Mała, Dobiesławice, Glinki, Glinno Wielkie, Jarki, Jaszczółtowo, Jezuicka Struga, Jurancice, Leśnianki, Liszkowice, Liszkowo, Magdaleniec, Mierogoniewice, Osieczek, Osiek Wielki, Płonkowo, Płonkówko, Rojewice, Rojewo, Stara Wieś, Ściborze, Topola, Wybranowo, Zawiszyn, Żelechlin

    District of Złotniki Kujawskie
    Będzitowo, Będzitówek, Broniewo, Bronimierz, D±brówka Kujawska, Dobrogościce, Dżwierzchno, Gniewkówiec, Helenowo, Jordanowo, Kobelniki, Kr±żkowo, Krężoły, Leszcze, Lisewo Kościelne, Mierzwin, Niszczewice, Palczyn, Pęchowo, Tuczno-Podgaj, Popowiczki, Rucewko, Rucewo, Tarkowo Górne, Tuczno, Tupadły, Złotniki Kujawskie



    Lipno      [SEE MAP]

    Major Cities:
    Lipno

    District of Bobrowniki
    Białe Błota, Białe Błota-Dębowiec, Bobrowniki, Bobrownickie Pole, Bógpomóż Nowy, Bógpomóż Stary, Brzustowa, Gnojno, Oparczyska, Polichnowo, Polichnowo-Piaski, Rachcin, Rachcin Okr±gła, Rachcin Parcele Łochockie, Rachcinek, Stara Rzeczna, Stare Rybitwy, Stare Rybitwy-Miszek, Winduga

    District of Chrostkowo
    Adamowo, Chrostkowo, Chrostkowo Nowe, Chojno, Głęboczek, Gołuchowo, Janiszewo, Kawno, Ksawery, Lubianki, Majdany, Makowiec, Nowa Wieś, Sikusz, Strzelmierz, Wildno

    District of Dobrzyń n. Wisł±
    Bachorzewo, Chalin, Chudzewo, Dobrzyń n/Wisł±, Dyblin, Dyblinek, Glewo, Glewo-Mokre, Główczyn, Grochowalsk, Kamienico, Kisielewo, Kochoń, Kolonia, Krępa, Krojczyn, Lenie Wielkie, Michałkowo, Mokowo, Mokówko, Mokówko-Łagiewniki, Płomiany, Ruszkowo, Skaszewo, Strachoń, Stróżewo, Szpiegowo, Tulibowo, Wierznica, Wierzniczka, Zbyszewo

    District of Kikół
    Bielica, Boguchwała, Buchowo, Ciełuchowo, D±brówka, Grodzeń, Hornówek, Janowo, Jarczechowo, Kikół, Kikół Wieś, Kołat, Kołatek, Konotopie, Korzyczewo, Ksawery, Lubin, Lubinek, Moszczonne, Niedźwiedź, Nowopole, Rybniki, Sumin, Trutowo, Walentowo, Wawrzonkowo, Wola, Wolęcin, Wymyślin, Zajeziorze

    District of Lipno
    Barany, Białowieżyn, Biskupin, Borek, Brzeźno, Chlebowo, Chodor±żek, Drozdowiec, Głodowo, Grabiny, Huta Głodowska, Ignackowo, Jankowo, Jastrzębie, Karnkowo, Karnkowskie Rumunki, Kłokock, Kolankowo, Komorowo, Krzyżówki, Lipno I, Lipno II, Łochocin, Maliszewo, Okr±g, Ostrowite, Ostrowitko, Ośmiałowo, Popowo, Piątki, Pólko, Rumunki Podgłodowskie, Radomice, Rumunki I, Rumunki Głodowskie, Rumiankowo, Suradowo, Tomaszewo, Trzebiegoszcz, Wichowo, Wierzbick, Wąkole, Złotopole, Zbytkowo, Żabieniec

    District of Skępe
    Babie Ławy, Boguchwała, Bógzapłać, Chałacie, Czarny Las, Czermno, Franciszkowo, Gęstowarka, Głęboczek, Gorzeszyn, Grabówiec, Guzowatka, Huta, Jarczewo, Józefkowo, Kamienica, Kierz, Koziołek, Kujawy, Kukowo, Likiec, Lubówiec, Ławiczek, Ł±kie, Moczadła, Modrzewie, Narutowo, Obóz, Pokrzywnik, Radziochy, Rumunki, Sarnowo, Skępskie, Szczakarzewo, Wioska, Wólka, Zajeziorze Zuchowo, Zagno

    District of Tłuchowo
    Borowo, Julkowo, Kamień Kmięcy, Kamień Kotowy, Kłobukowo, Koziróg Leśny, Koziróg Rzeczny, Małomin, Marianki, Michałkowo, Mysłakowo, Mysłakówko, Rumunki Jasieńskie, Tłuchowo, Tłuchówek, Turza Nowa, Tzrcianka, Turza Wilcza, Wyczałkowo, Źródła

    District of Wielgie
    Bałdowo, Będzeń, Bętlewo, Chalinek, Czarne, Czerskie Rumunki, Goł±bki, Józefowo, Kamienne Brody, Kurdowo, Lipiny, Miodusy, Nowa Wieś, Oleszno, Orłowo, Piaseczno, Płonczyn, Płonczynek, Podkłokock, Przysiółek, Rumunki Oleszeńskie, Rumunki Tupadelskie, Rumunki Witkowskie, Suradówek, Suszewo, Szczepanki, Teodorowo, Tupadły, Wielgie, Witkowo, Wylazłowo, Zaduszniki, Zakrzewo, Złowody



    Mogilno      [SEE MAP]

    District of D±browa
    Białe Błota, D±browa, Krzekotowo, Mierucin, Mierucinek, Mokre, Parlin, Parlinek, Sędowo, Słaboszewko, Słaboszewo, Sucharzewo, Szczepankowo, Szczepanowo

    District of Jeziora Wielkie
    Berlinek, Budy, Dobsko, Gaj, Golejewo, Gopło, Jeziora Wielkie, Kościeszki, Kożuszkowo, Krzywe Kolano, Kuśnierz, Lenartowo, Lubstówek, Nowa Wieś, Nożyczyn, Pomiany, Proszyska, Przyjezierze, Radunek, Rzeszyn, Rzeszynek, Siemionki, Siedlimowo, Sierakowo, Sierakówek, Włostowo, Wójcin, Wola Kożuszkowa, Wycinki, Wysoki Most, Żółwiny

    District of Mogilno
    Baba, B±bowo, Białotul, Bielice, Bystrzyca, Bzówiec, Chabsko, Chałupska, Czerniak, Czrnotul, D±brówka, Dębno, Dzierz±żno, Gębice, Głęboczek, Goryszewo, Gozdanin, Góra, Gozdawa, Huta Padniewska, Huta Palędzka, Iskra, Izdby, Józefowo, Kamionek, K±tno, Kopce, Kopczyn, Krzyżanna, Krzyżownica, Kunowo, Kwieciszewo, Leśnik, Lubeszewo, Łosośniki, Marcinkowo, Mielenko, Mielno, Mogilno, Niestronno, Olsza, Padniewko, Padniewo, Palędzie Dolne, Palędzie Kościelne, Płaczkówko, Procyń, Przyjma I, Przyjma II, Ratowo, Sadówiec, Skrzeszewo, Stawiska, Strzelce, Szczeglin, Szerzawy, Szydłówko, Świerkówiec, Targownica, Twierdzyń, Wasielewko, Wiecanowo, Wieniec, Wszedzień, Wylatowo, Wymysłowo Szlacheckie, Wyrobki, Zbytowo, Żabienko, Żabno

    District of Strzelno
    Bławatki, Bławaty, Bronisław, Bodajowice, Bożejewice, Busewo, Ciechrz, Ciencisko, D±bek, Górki, Jaworowo, Jeziorki, Kijewice, Ksi±ż, Kurzebiela, Laskowo, Markowice, Miradz, Ł±kie, Mirosławice, Młynice, Młyny, Niemojewko, Ostrowo, Przedbórz, Rzadkwin, Sławsko Dolne, Stodoły, Stodólno, Strzelno Klasztorne Wybudowanie, Tomaszewo, Witkowo, Wronowy, Wymysłowice, Ziemowity, Zofijówka, Żegotki



    Nakło n. Noteci±      [SEE MAP]

    District of Kcynia
    B±k, Chwaliszewo, Dębogóra, Dobieszewko, Dobieszewo, Dziewierzewo, Elizewo, Elizewo-Skórzewo, Głogowiniec, Górki D±bskie, Górki Zagajne, Grocholin, Gromadno, Iwno, Józefkowo, Karmelita, Karolinowo, Kazimierzewo, Kowalewko, Kowalewko-Folwark, Krzepiszyn, Laskownica, Ludwikowo, Łankowice, Malice, Miaskowo, Miastowice, Mieczkowo, Mycielewo, Nowa Wieś Notecka, Palmierowo, Paulina, Piotrowo, Rozpętek, Rozstrzębowo, Rzemieniewice, Sierniki, Sipiory, Słupowa, Słupowiec, Smogulecka Wieś, Stalówka, Studzienki, Suchoręcz, Suchoręczek, Szczepice, Tupadły, Turzyn, Ujazd, Weronika, Włodzimierzewo, Zabłocie, Zarczyn, Żurawia

    District of Mrocza
    Białowieża, Chwałka, D±browice, Dr±żno, Dr±żonek, Drzewianowo, Izabela, Jadwigowo, Jeziorki Zabartowskie, Kaźmierzewo, Kosowo, Kozia Góra Krajeńska, Konstantowo, Krukówko, Matyldzin, Modrakowo, Orle, Orlinek, Ostrowo, Orzelski Młyn, Podgórz, Rajgród, Rościmin, Samsieczynek, Słupówko, Wiele, Witosław, Wyrza, Zdrogowo

    District of Nakło n. Noteci±
    Anielin, Bielawy, Bogacin, Chrz±stowo, Elżbiecin, Gabrielin, Gostusza, Gtorzeń, Gumnowice, Janowo, Karnowo, Karnówko, Kazin, Kaźmierowo, Lubaszcz, Małocin, Michalin, Minikowo, Niedola, Nowakówko, Olszewka, Peterek, Piętacz, Polichno, Potulice, Rozważyn, Suchary, Ślesin, Trzewnica, Urszulin, Wieszki, Występ

    District of Sadki
    Anieliny, Bnin, Broniewo, Dębionek, Dębowo, Jadwiżyn, Kraczki, Liszkówko, Łodzia, Mrozowo, Radzicz, Sadki, Samostrzel, Śmielin

    District of Szubin
    Ameryczka, Bielawy, Brzózki, Chobielin, Chomętowo, Chraplewo, Ciężkowo, D±brówka, Dragosław, G±blin, Głboczek, Godzimierz, Grzeczna, Jeziorowo, Kołaczkowo, Koraczewko, Kornelin, Kowalewo, Królikowo, Łachowo, Małe Rudy, M±koszyn, Nadkanale, Niedźwiady, Olek, Panna, Pińsko, Podlaski, Retkowo, Rynarzewo, Rzemieniewice, Samoklęski Duże, Samoklęski Małe, Skórzewo, Słonawy, Słupska, Słupy, Smarzykowo, Smolniki, Stanisławka, Stary Jarużyn, Szaradowo, Szkocja, Szubin Wieś, Trzciniec, Tur, W±sosz, Wojsławiec, Wolwark, Wrzosy, Wymysłowo, Zalesie, Zamość, Zazdrość, Zielonowo, Żędowo, Żurczyn



    Radziejów      [SEE MAP]

    Major Cities:
    Radziejów

    District of Bytoń
    Borowo, Budzisław, Brylewo, Bytoń, Czarnocice, D±browa, D±brówka, Faliszewo, Głuszyn, Grodziska, Holendry Bytońskie, Litychowo, Ludwikowo, Morzyce, Morzyce OHZ, Nasiłowo, Niegibalice, Nowy Dwór, Oszczywilk, Potołówek, Pścininek, Pścinno, Stefanowo, Stróżewo, Świesz, Wandynowo, Witowo, Witowo Kolonia

    District of Dobre
    Altana, Bodzanowo, Bodzanowo Drugie, Borowo, Bronisław, Byczyna, Byczyna Kolonia, Czołpin, Dęby, Dobre, Dobre Kolonia, Dobre Wieś, Kłonowo, Koszczały, Krzywosądz, Ludwikowo, Morawy, Narkowo, Przysiek, Smarglin, Szczeblotowo, Ułomie

    District of Osićciny
    Bartłomiejowice, Bełszewo, Bełszewo Kolonia, Bilno, Bodzanówek, Borucin, Borucin Kolonia, Borucinek, Jarantowice, Karolin, Konary, Kościelna Wieś, Krotoszyn, Latkowo, Lekarzewice, Leonowo, Nadgórki, Osięciny, Osięciny Wieś, Osłonki, Pieńki Kościelskie, Pilichowo, Pocierzyn, Powałkowice, Probostwo, Pułkownikowo, Ruszki, Samszyce, Sęczkowo, Szalonki, Ujma Mała, Witoldowo, Włodzimierka, Wola Skarbkowa, Zagaj, Zagajewice, Zblęg, Zielińsk, Żakowice

    District of Piotrk±w Kujawski
    Anusin, Bycz, Byszewo, Chełmiczki, Czarnotka, Dębołęka, Gradowo, Higieniewo, Jerzyce, Józefowo, Jurkowo, Kaczewo, Kaspral, Katarzyna, Kozy, Kózki, Krogulec, Leszcze, Lisianki, Lubsiń, Łabędzin, Ł±czki, Malina, Marianowo, Nowa Wieś, Palczewo, Połajewek, Połajewo, Piotrków Kujawski, Przedłuż, Przewóz, Rogalin, Rydz Duży, Rydz Mały, Rzeczyca, Rzepiska, Sokoły, Stawiska, Szewce, Świętniki, Teodorowo, Trojaczek, W±sewo, Wincentowo, Wójcin, Zakręta, Zborowiec, Zborowczyk

    District of Radziejów
    Bieganowo, Biskupice, Broniewek, Broniewo, Czołowo, Czołówek, Klonówek, Kolonia W±sewo (W±sewo), Kwilno, Leonowo, Łany Wybranieckie, Opatowice, Plebanka, Płowce I (Płowce Pierwsze), Płowce II (Płowce Drugie), Piołunowo, Pruchnowo, Przemystka, Rokitki, Skibin, Stary Radziejów Kolonia, Stary Radziejów Wieś, Szostka (Szostka Duża), Szybka, Tarnówka, Zagorzyce (Zagórzyce)

    District of Topólka
    Bielki, Borek, Chalno, Chalno Parcele, Czaminin, Czaminin Kolonia, Czamaninek, Dębianki, Emilianowo, Galonki, Galonki Kolonia, Głuszynek, Iłowo, Jurkowo, Kamieniec, Kamieńczyk, Karczówek, Kozjaty, Miałkie, Michałówek, Opielanka, Orle, Orle Gaj, Paniewek, Paniewo, Rogalki, Rybiny, Rybiny Leśne, Sadłóg, Sadłużek, Sierakowy, Świerczyn, Świerczynek, Świnki, Topólka, Torzewo, Wola Jurkowa, Wola Jurkowa Kolonia, Wyrobki, Zgniły Głuszynek, Znaniewo, Żabaniec



    Rypin      [SEE MAP]

    Major Cities:
    Rypin

    District of Brzuze
    Brzuze, Dobre, Giżynek, Kleszczyn, Ł±czonek, Marianowo, Okonin, Ostrowite, Piskorczyn, Przyrowa-Mościska, Radzynek, Somsiory, Tr±bin Wieś, Tr±bin Rumunki, Ugoszcz, Żałe

    District of Rogowo
    Borowo, Brzeszczki Duże, Brzeszczki Małe, Charszewo, Czumsk Duży, Czumsk Mały, Huta, Huta Chojno, Karbowizna, Kosiory, Lasoty, Lisiny, Nadróż, Narty, Nowy Kobrzyniec, Pinino, Pręczki, Stary Kobrzyniec, Rogowo, Rogówko, Rojewo, Ruda, Rumunki Likieckie, Sosnowo, Świeżawy, Szczerby, Wierzchowiska, Zamość

    District of Rypin
    Balin, Borzymin, Cetki, Czyżewo, Dębiany, Dylewo, Godziszewy, Głowińsk, Iwany, Jasin, Kowalki, Kwiatkowo, Linne, Ławy, Marianki, Podole, Puszcza Miejska, Puszcza Rz±dowa, Rakowo, Rusinowo, Rypałki, Sadłowo, Sadłowo Nowe, Sadłowo Rumunki, Sikory, Starorypin PGR, Starorypin Prywatny, Starorypin Rz±dowy, Stawiska, Stępowo, Zakrocz

    District of Skrwilno
    Baba, Borki, Budziska, Czrnia Duża, Czarnia Mała, Klepczarnia, Krotoby, Mościska, Okalewo, Otocznia, Przywitowo, Rak, Ruda, Skudzawy, Skrwilno, Szczawno, Szucie, Szustek, Toki, Urszulewo, Walka, Zambrzyca, Zofiewo

    District of W±pielsk
    Bielawki, Długie, Kiełpiny, Kierz, Kierz Radzikowski, Kupno, Lamkowizna, Łapinóżek, Półwiesk Duży, Półwiesk Mały, Półwieski, Radziki Duże, Radziki Małe, Rumunki Łapináż, Ruszkowo, Tomkowo, W±pielsk



    Sępólno Krajeńskie      [SEE MAP]

    District of Kamień Krajeński
    D±browa, D±brówka, Duża Cerkwica, Jerzmionki, Mała Cerkwica, Niwy, Nowa Wieś, Obkas, Orzełek, Płocisz, Radzim, Witkowo, Zamarte

    District of Sępólno Krajeńskie
    Dziechowo, Iłowo, Jazdrowo, Komierowo, Lutowo, Lutówko, Niechorz, Piaseczno, Radońsk, Sikorz, Świdwie, Teklanowo, Trzciany, Wałdowo, Wałdówko, Wilkowo, Wiśniewa, Wiśniewka, Włościbórz, Wysoka, Zalesie, Zboże

    District of Sośno
    Borówki, Dębiny, Dziedno, Jaszkowo, Mierucin, Obodowo, Olszewka, Ostrówek, Płosków, Przepałkowo, Rogalin, Roztoki, Sitno, Skoraczewo, Sośno, Sośno-Zielonka, Szynwałd, Tonin, Ostrówek, Tuszkowo, W±welno, Wielowicz, Wielowiczek

    District of Więcbork
    Borzyszkowo, Czarmuń, Dalkowo, Frydrychowo, Gurowatki, Jastrzębiec, Jeleń, Lubcza, Nowy Dwór, Pęperzyn, Puszcza, Runowo, Suchor±czek, Sypniewo, Śmiłowo, Witunia, Wymysłowo, Zabartowo, Zakrzewek, Zakrzewska Osada, Zgniłka



    Świecie      [SEE MAP]

    District of Bukowiec
    Budyń, Bukowiec, Bramka, Branica, Franciszkowo, Gawroniec, Jarzębieniec, Kawęcin, Korytowo, Krupocin, Plewno, Poledno, Polskie Ł±ki, Przysiersk, Różanna, Tuszynki

    District of Dragacz
    Bratwin, Dolna Grupa, Dragacz, Fletnowo, Górna Grupa, Grupa, Michale, Mniszek, Nowe Marzy, Polskie Stwolno, Stare Marzy, W±skie Piaski, Wielki Lubień, Wielkie Stwolno, Wielkie Zaj±czkowo

    District of Drzycim
    Bedlenki, Biechowo, Biechówko, D±brówka, Dólsk, Drzycim, Gacki, Gródek, Jastrzębie, Kaliska, Krakówek, Leosia, Lubocheń, Mały Dólsk, Rowienica, Sierosław, Sierosławek, Spławie, Wery

    District of Jeżewo
    Belno, Białe Błota, Buczek, Ciemniki, Czersk Świecki, Dubielno, Jeżewo, Kr±plewice, Laskowice, Lipienki, Lipno, Nowe Kr±plewice, Osłowo, Pięćmorgi, Piskarki, Skrzynki, Taszewko, Taszewo, Taszewskie Pole

    District of Lniano
    Bł±dzim, Brzemiona, Cisiny, Jakubowo, Jeziorki, Jędrzejewo, Karolewo, Lnianek, Lniano, Lubodzież, Mszano, Mukrz, Ostrowite, Siemkowo, Wętfie, Zalesie Szlacheckie

    District of Nowe
    Bochlin, Dolne Morgi, Gajewo, Gajewo-Zabudownia, Głodowo, Górne Morgi, Kończyce, Kozielec, Mały Komórsk, M±tawy, Milewko, Osiny, Pastwiska, Przyny, Rychława, Tryl, Twarda Góra, Zdrojewo

    District of Osie
    Brzeziny, Jaszcz, Ł±żek, Miedzno, Osie, Pruskie, Radańska, Stara Rzeka, Tleń, Wałkowiska, Wierzchy

    District of Pruszcz
    Bagniewko, Bagniewo, Brzeźno, Cieleszyn, Gołuszyce, Grabowo, Grabówko, Luszkowo, Luszkówko, Łaszewo, Łowin, Łowinek, Małociechowo, Mirowice, Nieciszewo, Niewieścin, Parlin, Pruszcz, Rudki, Serock, Topolno, Wałdowo, Zawada, Zbrachlin

    District of Świecie
    Chrystkowo, Czapelki, Czaple, Drizdowo, Dworzysko, Dziki, Ernestowo, Głogówko Królewskie, Gruczno, Kosowo, Kozłowo, Morsk, Niedźwiedż, Polski Konopat, Przechówko, Sartowice, Skarszewy, Sulnowo, Sulnówko, Święte, Topolinek, Wi±g, Wielki Konopat

    District of Świekatowo
    Jania Góra, Lipienica, Lubania Lipiny, Małe Ł±kie, St±żki, Szewno, Świekatowo, Tuszyny, Zalesie Królewskie

    District of Warlubie
    B±kowo, B±kowski Młyn, Blizawy, Borowy Młyn, Borsukowo, Bursztynowo, Buśnia, Bzowo, Ciemny Las, Dębowe, Grabowa Góra, Jeżewnica, Komorsk, Krusze, Krzewiny, Kurzejewo, Kuźnica, Lipinki, M±tasek, Nowa Huta, Osiek, Płochocin, Płochocinek, Przewodnik, Rulewo, Rybno, Rynków, Stara Huta, Średnia Huta, Warlubie, Wielki Komorsk, Zamczyska



    Toruń      [SEE MAP]

    Major Cities:
    Chelmza

    District of Chełmża
    Bielczyny, Bocień, Bogusławki, Br±chnówko, Browina, Drzonówko, Dziemiony, Dźwierzno, Falęcka, Głuchowo, Grzywna, Januszewo, Kiełbasin, Kiełbasinek, Kończewice, Kuczwqały, Liznowo, Mirakowo, Morczyny, Nawra, Nowa Chełmża, Parowa, Pluskowęsy, Skępe, Sławkowo, Strużal, Szerokopas, Świętosław, Witkowo, Zaj±czkowo, Zalesie, Zelgno, Zelgno-Bezdół

    District of Czernikowo
    Czernikowo, Dębróla, Dzierz±czka, Jackowo, Jaźwiny, Kiełpiny, Kijaszkowo, Kijankówiec, Liciszewy, Łazy, Makowiska, Mazowsze, Mazowsze-Parcele, Mień, Nowogródek, Ograszka, Osówka, Osówka-Kolonia, Piaski, Pokrzywno, Rozstrzały, Róźno, Skwirynowo, Stajęczyny, Steklin, Steklin-Kolonia, Steklinek, Szklenica, Wielkie K±ty, Wieprzyniec, Witow±ż, Włęcz, Wylewy, Zabłocie, Zgoda, Zieleniewszczyzna, Zimny Zdrój

    District of Lubicz
    Brzezinko, Brzeźno, Grabowiec, Grębocin, Gronowo, Gronówko, Jedwabno, Józefowo, Kopanino, Krobia, Lubicz Dolny, Lubicz Górny, Mierzynek, Młyniec Drugi, Młyniec Pierwszy, Nowa Wieś, Rogowo, Rogówko, Złotoria

    District of Łubianka
    Bierzgłowo, Biskupice, Br±chnowo, Dębiny, Leszcz, Łubianka, Pigża, Przeczno, Słomowo, Warszewice, Wybcz, Wybczyk, Wymysłowo, Zamek Bierzgłowski

    District of Łysomice
    Chorab, Gostkowo, Kamionki Duże, Kamionki Małe, Koniczynka, Kowróz, Kowrózek, Lipniczki, Lulkowo, Łysomice, Ł±ki Świerczyńskie, Olek, Ostaszewo, Papowo Toruńskie, Piwnice, Różankowo, Świerczynki, Świerczyny, Turzno, Tylice, Wytrębowice, Zakrzewko, Zęgwirt

    District of Obrowo
    Bartoszewo, Brzozówka, Dobrzejewice, Dzikowo, Głogowo, Kawęczyn, Kazimierzewo, Kuźniki, Ł±żyn II, Ł±żynek, Łęg-Osiek, Oborowo, Obory n/Wisł±, S±sieczno, Silno, Skrzypkowo, Smogorzewiec, Stajenczynki, Szembekowo, Zawały, Zębowo, Zębówiec

    District of Wielka Nieszawka
    Brzoza, Cierpice, Małe Nieszawka, Wielka Nieszawka

    District of Zławieś Wielka
    Błotka, Cegielnik, Cichoradz, Czarne Błoto, Czarnowo, Gierkowo, Górsk, Gutowo, Ł±żyn, Pędzewo, Przysiek, Rozgarty, Rzęczkowo, Siemoń, Skłudzewo, Stary Toruń, Toporzysko, Zarośle Cienkie, Zławieś Mała, Zławieś Wielka



    Tuchola      [SEE MAP]

    District of Cekcyn:
    Biszewo, Bł±dzim Dworzec, Bł±dzim, Brzozie, Cekcyn, Cekcynek, Dębowiec, Goł±bek, Huta, Iwiec, Jelenia Góra, Kiełpiński Most, Knieja, Kosowo, Kowalskie Błota, Kruszka, Krzywogoniec, Lisiny, Lubiewice, Lubińsk, Ludwichowo, Łosiny, Madera, Małe Budziska, Małe Gacno, Mikołajskie, Nowy Młyn, Nowy Sumin, Okiersk, Okoninek, Ostrowo, Piła-Młyn, Plaskosz, Pustelnia, Rudzki Młyn, Sarnówek, Siwe Bagno, Skrajna, Sławno, Sowiniec, Stary Sumin, Stary Wierzchucin, Suchom, Szczuczanek, Szkalna Huta, ŚWit, Trzebciny, Wielkie Budziska, Wielkie Gacno, Wielkie Kowalskie Błota, Wierzchlas, Wierzchucin, Wrzosowisko, Wysoka, Zalesie, Zamarte, Zdroje, Zielonka

    District of Gostycyn:
    Bagienica, Gostycyn, Kamienica, Łyskowo, Mała Klonia, Motyl, Pruszcz, Przyrowa, Wielka Klonia, Wielki Mędromierz

    District of Kęsowo
    Adamkowo, Bralewnica, Brzuchowo, Drożdżenica, Grochowo, Jeleńcz, Kęsowo, Krajeńki, Ludwikowo, Nowe Żalno, Obrowo, Pamiętowo, Piastoszyn, Przymuszewo, Siciny, Sicinki, Tuchółka, Wieszczyce, Żalno

    District of Lubiewo
    Bysław, Bysławek, Cierplewo, Klonowo, Lubiewice, Lubiewo, Minikowo, Płazowo, Wełpin, Sucha, Teolog, Trutnowo

    District of Śliwice
    Brzeźno, Brzozowe Błota, Byłyczek, Główka, Jabłonka, Kamionka, Kr±g, Laski, Linówek, Lipowa, Lisiny, Lińsk, Lubocień, Ł±ski Piec, Łoboda, Okoniny, Okoniny Nadjeziorne, Rosochatka, Śliwice, Śliwiczki, Zazdrość, Zwierzyniec

    District of Tuchola
    Barłogi, Biała, Białowieża, Bioelska Struga, Bladowo, Bladowo-Wybudowanie Bladowskie, Bladowo Bladówek, D±brówka, Dziegcz, Kiełpin, Kiełpin-Jesionowo, Kiełpin - Na Polach, Kiełpin-Pod Lasem, Kiełpin-Stepny, Kiełpin-Rzycionek, Klocek, Legb±d, Lubierzyn, Łosiny, Mała Komorza, Mały Mędromierz, Nadolna Karczma, Raci±ż, Raci±żeki Młyn, Rzepiczna, Słupy, Stobno, Wielka Komorza, Woziwoda, Wysoka, Wysoki Młyn, Zielona Ł±ka



    W±brzeźno      [SEE MAP]

    Major Cities:
    W±brzeźno

    District of Dębowa Ł±ka
    Dębowa Ł±ka, Kurkocin, Lipnica, Łobdowo, Małe Pułkowo, Niedźwiedź, Wielkie Pułkowo, Wielkie Radowiska

    District of Ksi±żki
    Blizienko, Blizno, Brudzawki, Książki, Łopatki, Osieczek, Szczuplinki, Zaskocz

    District of Płużnica
    Bartoszewice, B±gart, Bielawy, Błędowo, Czaple, D±brówka, Działowo, Kotnowo, Mgowo, Goryń, Józefkowo, Nowa Wieś Królewska, Orłowo, Ostrowo, Pł±chawy, Płużnica, Pólko, Uci±ż, Wieldz±dz, Wiewiórki

    District of W±brzeźno
    Cymbark, Czystochleb, Jarantowice, Jaworze, Katarzynki, Ludowice, Łabędź, Małe Radowiska, Myśliwiec, Orzechowo, Orzechówko, Pływaczewo, Przydwórz, Ryńsk, Sitno, Stanisławki, Trzcianek, Trzciano, Wałyczyk, Węgorzyn, Wronie, Wałcz, Zieleń



    Włocławek      [SEE MAP]

    Major Cities:
    Kowal

    District of Baruchowo
    Baruchowo, Boża Wola, Goreń, Grodno, Kłótno, Kurowo Kolonia, Kurowo Parcele, Lubaty, Okna, Patrówek, Skrzynki, Świ±tkowice, Zakrzewo, Zawada Nowa, Zawada Piaski

    District of Boniewo
    Anielin, Arciszewo, Bierzyn, Bnin, Boniewo, Boniewo-Kolonia, Czuple, Grójczyk, Grójec, Janowo, Jastrzębiec, Jerzmanowo, Kaniewo, Lubomin Leśno, Lubomin Rz±dowy, Lubomin Wieś, Ł±czawna, Ł±ki Zwiastowe, Ł±ki Markowe, Ł±ki Wielkie, Michałowo, Mikołajki, Okmianowo, Osiecz Mały, Osiecz Wielki, Paruszewice, Sarnowo, Skroszewo, Sułkówek, Wólka Paruszewska, Żurawice

    District of Brześć Kujawski
    Aleksandrowo, Bruzie, Dubielewo, Falborek, Falborz, Falbosz Kolonia, Gustorzyn, Guźlin, Jaranówek, J±drowice, K±kowa Wola, K±kowa Wola Wieś, Kikutkowo, Klementynowo, Konty Kolonia, Kuczyna, Lipiny, Machnacz, Marjanki, Miechowice Nowe, Miechowice Parcele, Miechowice Wieś, Parak, Parcele, Polówka, Redecz Krukowo, Rzadka Wola, Rzadka Wola Parcele, Słocze, Skołowo Parcele, Sokołowo Wieś, Stary Brześć Kolonia, Stary Brześć Parcele, Wieniec, Wieniec Zalesie, Wieniec Zdrój, Witoldowo, Wolice

    District of Choceń
    Bodzanowo, Bodzanówek, Borzymie, Borzymowice, Choceń, Czerniewice, Filipki, Gajówka, Grabówka, Janowo, Jarantowice, Jerzewo, Krukowo, Księża Kępka, Kuźnice, Liżewo, Lutobórz, Łopatki, Ługowiska, Nakonowo Stare, Niemojewo, Nowa Wola, Olganowo, Siwiersk, Skibice, Stefanowo, Szatki, Szcutkowo, Szczytno, Śmiłowice, Śmiłowice-Pustki, Świerkowo, Wichrowice, Wilkowice, Wola Nakonowska, Zakrzewek, Zapust, Z±bin

    District of Chodecz
    Bogołomnia, Bogołomnia Kolonia, Byszewo, Cetty, Chodecz, Chodecz-Wieś, Florkowizna, Gawin, Huta Chodecka, Huta-Towarzystwo, Ignalin, Kołatki, Kromszewice, Krosno, Kubłowo, Kubłowo-Małe, Lubieniec, Łakno, Łania, Łanięta, Micielno, Mielinek, Mielno, Mstowo, Mstowo - Maj±tek, Niesiołów, Niwki, Nowiny, Ogorzelewo, Pieleszki, Piotrowo, Podgórze, Przysepka, Psary, Pyszkowo, Ruda Lubieniecka, Sadok, Sławęcin, Sobiczewy, Strzygi, Strzygi-Kolonia, Strzyżki, Szczecin, Trzeszczon, Uklejnica, Witoldowo, Wola Adamowa, Zalesie, Zameczek, Zbijewo, Zieleniewo

    District of Fabianki
    Bogucin, Chełmica Cukrownia, Chełmica Duża, Chełmica Mała, Cyprianka, Fabianki, Krępiny, Kulin, Lisek, Łęk Witoszyn, Nasiegniewo, Nowy Witoszyn, Osiek, Skórzno, Stary Witoszyn, Szpetal Górny, Świ±tkowizna, Uniechowo, Urszulewo, Wilczeniec Bogucki, Wilczeniec Fabiański, Zakrzeczewo

    District of Izbica Kujawska
    Augustynowo, Błenna, Błenna A, Błenna B, Chociszewo, Chotel, Cieplinki, Ciepliny, Ciepliny Budy, Dębianki, Długie, Długie Parcele, Dziewczopole, Gaj Stolarski, G±sionowo, Gogoły, Grochowiska, Helenowo, Hulanka, Joasin, Józefowo, Kazanki, Kazimierowo, Komorowo, Mastanowo Folwark, Mchówek, Mieczysławowo, Modzerowo, Naczachowo, Nowa Wieś, Obałki, Pasieka, Podhulanka, Podtymień, Pustki, Rogóżki, Skarbanowo, Słubin, Sokołowo, Szczkowo, Szakówek, Ślazewo, Śmielnik, Śmieły, Świętosławice, Świszewy, Świszewy Kolonia, Tymień, Wietrzychowice, Wiszczelice, Wózka Komorowska, Zaborowo, Zakręty, Zdrojówka, Zdzisławin

    District of Kowal
    Bogusławice, Czerniewiczki, D±brówka, Dębniaki, Dobrzelewice, Dziardonice, Gołaszewo, Grabkowo, Grodztwo, Kępka Szlachecka, Krzewent, Kukawy, Nakonowo, Ossówek, Przydatki Gołaszewskie, Przydatki Wolskie, Rakutkowo, Strzały, Unisławice, Więsławice Kolonia, Wiesławice Parcele

    District of Lubanie
    Barcikowo, Bodzia, D±brówka, G±binek, Janowice, Kałęczynek, Kaźmierzewo, Kocia Górka, Kolonia Ustrońska, Kucerz, Lubanie, Mikanowo, Mikanowo A, Mikanowo B, Mikorzyn, Probostwo Dolne, Probostwo Górne, Przywieczerzyn, Przywieczerzynek, Sarnówka, Siutkówek, Tadzin, Ustronie, Włoszyca Lubańska, Zapomnianowo, Zosin

    District of Lubień Kujawski
    Antoniewo, Bagno, Beszyn, Bileńska Kolonia, Bilno, Błędowo, Błonie, Chojny, Chwalibogowo, Czaple, Czaple Nowe, Dziankowo, Dziankówek, Gagowy Nowe, Gagowy Stare, Gliznowo, Gocław, Gole, Golska Huta, Henryków, Kaczawka, Kaliska, Kamienna, Kanibród, K±ty, Kłóbka, Kłóbka Nowy Młyn, Kłóbka Podgórze, Kobyla Ł±ka, Kołomia, Kostulin, Kretkowo, Krzewie, Krzewie II, Modlibórz, Morzyce, Narty, Narty Piaski, Nowa Wieś, Rutkowice, Rzegocin Rzeżewc, Rzeżewo Morzyce, Siemionki, Siemiony, Sławęcin, Sławęckie Góry, Stępka, Stróże, Szewo, Świerna, Uchodze, Walentowo, W±wał, Wiktorowo, Wola Dziankowska, Wola Olszowa, Wola Olszowa Parcele, Zakrzewo

    District of Lubraniec
    Annowo, Bielawy, Biernatki, Bozanowo, Czajno, D±bie Kujawskie, Gęby Janiszewskie, Gołębin Parcele, Gołębin Wieś, Janiszewo, Kazanie, Kłobia, Kolonia Piaski, Koniec, Krowice, Lubraniec Miasto, Lubraniec Parcele, Lubrańczyk, Milżynek, Milżyn, Ossowo, Rabinowo, Redecz Kalny, Redecz Wielki, Sarnowo, Siemnówek, Skaszyn, Smogorzewo, Sułkowo, Świ±tniki, Wiktorowo, Wola Sosnowa, Żydowo

    District of Włocławek
    Adaminowo, D±b Mały, D±b Polski, D±b Wielki, Dębice, Dobiegniewo, Dobra Wola, Grobce, Husalin, Jazy, Józefowo, Józefowo k. Potoku, Kolonia Dębice, Komnowo, Koszanowo, Kruszyn, Kruszynek, Ludwinowo, Łaba II, Ładne, Łagiewniki, Ł±czki, Markowo, Modzonowo, Mortki, Murak, Nowa Wieś, Pieczak, Płaszczyzna, Pocklębice, Potok, Przesytka, Przyruda, Radyszyn, Ruda, Skoki Duże, Skoki Małe, Smolarka, Smolarskie, Smolark, Smólsk, Sulsin, Sykała, Świętosław, Tel±żna Leśna, Tel±żna Stara, Warz±chewka Królewska, Warz±chewka Nowa, Warz±chewka Polska, Widoń, Wielka Królewska, Wielka Szlachecka, Wikaryjskie, Wójtowskie, Zuzałka



    Żnin      [SEE MAP]

    District of Barcin
    Aleksandrowo, Augustowo, Barcin Wieś, D±brówka Barcińska, Gulczewo, Józefinka, Julianowo, Kania, Knieja, Krotoszyn, Mamlicz, Młodocin, Piechcin, Pturek, Sadłogoszcz, Wapienno, Wolice, Zalesie Barcińskie, Złotowo

    District of G±sawa
    Annowo, Biskupin, Chomi±ża, Drewno, G±sawa, Głowy, Godawy, Gogołówko, Komratowo, Laski Małe, Laski Wielkie, Łysinin, Marcinkowo Dolne, Marcinkowo Górne, Nowa Wieś Pałucka, Obudno, Ostrowce, Oćwiecka, Piastowo, Pniewy, Rozalinowo, Ryszewko, Szelejewo, Szlachecka, Wiktorowo

    District of Janowiec Wielkopolski
    Bielawy, Brudzyń, Chrzanowo, Flantrowo, G±cz, Janowiec Wielkopolski, Janowiec Wieś, Juncewo, Kołdr±b, Laskowo, Miniszewo, Obiecanowo, Ośno, Plundrowiec, Posługowo, Sarbinowo Drugie, Świ±tkowo, Tonowo, Wełna, Włoszanowo, Wybranowo, Zrarcim, Żerniki, Żużoły

    District of Łabiszyn
    Annowo, Antoniewo, Bankowo, Jabłowo Pałuckie, Jabłówko, Jeżewice, Jeżewo, K±pie, Klotyldowo, Lubostroń, Łabiszyn, Łabiszyn Wieś, Nowe D±bie, Obielewo, Obórznia, Ojrzanowo, Oporowo, Oporówek

    District of Rogowo
    Bożacin, Budzisław, Cegielnia, Cotoń, Czewujewo, Gałęzewko, Gałęzewo, Goł±bki, Gostombka, Gościeszyn, Gościeszynek, Grochowiska Księże, Grochowiska Szlacheckie, Izdebno, Jeziora, Lubcz, Łaziska, Mięcierzyn, Niedźwiady, Recz, Rogowo, Rogówko, Ryszewo, Rzym, Sarnówko, Skórki, Szkółki, Wiewiórczyn, Wola, Zalesie, Złotniki

    District of Żnin
    Białożewin, Bożejewice, Bożejewiczki, Brzyskorzystew, Brzyskorzystewko, Cerekwica, Chomi±ża Księża, Dobrylewo, Dochanowo, Gorzyce, Jadowniki Bielskie, Jadowniki Rycerskie, Januszkowo, Jaroszewo, Kaczkowo, Kaczkówko, Kierzkowo, Murczyn, Murczynek, Nadborowo, Paryż, Podgórzyn, Podobowice, Redczyce, Rydlewo, Sarbinowo, Sielac, Skarbienice, Słabomierz, Słębowo, Sobiejuchy, Sulinowo, Ustaszewo, Uścikowo, Wawrzynki, Wenecja, Wilczkowo, Wójcin, Żnin, Żnin-Wieś


    Cities with County Rights (m.p.):

    Bydgoszcz, Grudzi±dz, Toruń, Włocławek


    Return to the Kujawsko-Pomorskie Home Page

    Part of the
    PolandGenWeb

    You are our 39689 visitor!
    Last Modified: Wednesday, 18-Jul-2001 11:08:19 MDT

    © Copyright 2001 PolandGenWeb.  All Rights Reserved.