Ormstown Union Cemetery

Inscription Name List

- A -

  return
A B C D E F G H I J K L Ma Mc Md N O PQ R S T U V W Y

Andersen

Lot Map

Surname Given Name Alternate Name Range-Lot
Abercrombie Donald   6-01
Abercrombie Mrs. Donald Jane Wyllie 6-01
Adams Elizabeth   9-10
Adams F. Beatrice Mrs. Rev. Clarence J. McGerrigle 13-04
Adams Mrs. James Euphemia Gilchrist 9-10
Adams Sarah Mrs. James McClenaghan 5-19
Aikman C. Howard   7-17DE
Aikman Mrs. C. Howard M. Gwendolen Ellery Read 7-17DE
Aikman Mrs. David Marilyn Ann Allen 17-10CD
Aldridge Kenneth William   14-19ABC
Aldridge Mrs. Kenneth William Barbara Christene Orr 14-19ABC
Alexander Elizabeth Mrs. William Lockerby 1-16ABC
Alexander Flora E. Mrs. Robert Nelson Elliot 11-11
Alexander Janet Mrs. Robert Rember 9-07
Alison Christina Mrs. William Cottingham 6-04
Alison Grace Leslie Mrs. Henry Hodges 6-04
Alison Janet   6-04
Allan Elizabeth Mrs. John McDougall 1-02
Allan Janet Mrs. William Bryson 2-18
Allen Albina B. Mrs. John E. Standage 18-06EF
Allen Annie Mrs. Donald McNeil 12-23
Allen Hazel I. Mrs. Wesley T. Cairns 8-26
Allen Marilyn Ann Mrs. David Aikman 17-10CD
Amos Millicent Mrs. B. Bert McCartney 16-09
  up
Andersen Hans Christian   18-19D
Andersen Mrs. Hans Christian Kirsten B. Scheel 18-19D
Andersen Henrik Christian   18-19D
Andersen Mrs. Henrik Christian Wenche Henrichsen 18-19D
Anderson Alice Winnifred   11-13
Anderson Chester Austin   9-27
Anderson Mrs. Chester Austin Caroline McDowell 9-27
Anderson Christina Mrs. William R. Tannahill 9-25
Anderson Ethel   18-17A
Anderson James Ward   11-13
Anderson Laura   11-13
Anderson Lois Mrs. Douglas Pearson Scott 9-27
Anderson Robert   15-26DEF
Anderson Mrs. Robert Euphemia Gloag 15-26DEF
Anderson Ross McDowell   9-27
Anderson Ward   11-13
Anderson Mrs. Ward M. W. McCartney 11-13
Andrews Mrs. Arthur J. Kathleen M. 1-26
Angell Alice M. Mrs. Frederick W. Baskin 17-12AB
Archambault Jeanne Mme Adrien Bergeron 19-19EF
Armstrong Thomas   3-14CDEF
Arnold Ada. M. Mrs. Dougald J. Beattie 9-21
Arnold Dorothy E. Mrs. Purvis T. Hamilton 18-18ABCD
Astle Hugh Hamilton   12-13
Astle Mrs. W. Edward Florence Catherine Chambers 12-13
Aubry Mildred   4-14
up

A B C D E F G H I J K L Ma Mc Md N O PQ R S T U V W Y


Return to:

Ormstown Union Name List Home Page

©2005-7 Burton Lang Revised: 2007/02/01