Ormstown Union Cemetery

Inscription Name List

- E -

  return
A B C D E F G H I J K L Ma Mc Md N O PQ R S T U V W Y

El En

Lot Map

Surname Given Name Alternate Name Range-Lot
Edgar David   9-04DEF
Edgar Ellen   9-04DEF
Edgar Mrs. John Mary Palmer 9-04DEF
Edmunds Mabel Mrs. Charles Nichol 15-22ABC
Edwards Annie Mrs. Frederick Brown 15-03
  up
Elliot Agnes   4-08
Elliot Andrew G.   3-01
Elliot Mrs. Andrew G. Jane C. Sutherland 3-01
Elliot Elizabeth Mrs. ? Lawson 3-01
Elliot Mrs. Gavin Isabella Best 4-08
Elliot George   3-01
Elliot Mrs. George Mary Dodds 3-01
Elliot George C.   4-02
Elliot Mrs. George C. Anna M. Somerville 4-02
Elliot George Dodds   3-01
Elliot Mrs. George Dodds Mary Agnes Cameron 3-01
Elliot Harold James   3-01
Elliot Helen R.   3-01
Elliot James   3-01
Elliot Mrs. James Mary Chisholm 3-01
Elliot Jane Mrs. William Blackett 4-08
Elliot Janet Lydia Mrs. Joseph Rivere 11-11
Elliot John Edmund   3-01
Elliot John Newton   11-11
Elliot Joseph   3-01
Elliot Margaret Mrs. ? Higginson 3-01
Elliot Margaret Mrs. Nichol Porteous Vault-03
Elliot Margaret E. Mrs. Charles Tate 4-09
Elliot Mary Jane   3-01
Elliot Robert   11-11
Elliot Mrs. Robert Janet Patton 11-11
Elliot Robert Nelson   11-11
Elliot Mrs. Robert Nelson Flora E. Alexander 11-11
Elliot William   3-01
Elliot Mrs. William Mary Cranston 3-01
Elliot William G.   3-01
Elliot William Howard   3-01
Elliott Andrew Lorne   14-25
Elliott Mrs. Andrew Lorne Janet Olive W. Ross 14-25
Elliott D. Stanley   7-22
Elliott Mrs. D. Stanley Helen Grace Reid 7-22
Elliott Edna Beatrice Mrs. John Percy McCaig 15-06
Elliott Garry   12-26
Elliott Hamilton W.   7-22
Elliott Mrs. Hamilton W. Maria McEwen 7-22
Elliott Judith Ann   16-10
Elliott Merrill   12-26
Elliott Mrs. Merrill Patricia Lang 12-26
Elliott Raymond McEwen   7-22
Elliott William Ross   12-25
Elvidge Allan   14-24
Elvidge Annie D.   14-24
Elvidge Florence Mrs. Peter Macaskill 14-24
Elvidge James E.   17-05AB
Elvidge Mrs. James E. Gertrude Lockhart 17-05AB
Elvidge John B.   14-24
Elvidge Mrs. John B. Jeannie ? 14-24
Elvidge M. Victoria Mrs. George E. Cottingham 6-04
Elvidge Mabel B.   14-24
Elvidge Margaret Mrs. John Laurin 18-05DEF
Emberson Eliza Mrs. Samuel Baird (1st) 2-03
Emmett Ruby Margaret Mrs. Alexander Bower Ross 15-20DEF
  up
Englebloom Julia   17-21CDEF
English Allan K.   15-05
English Mrs. Allan K. (1st) Jessie McLachlin MacDonald 15-05
English Mrs. Allan K. (2nd) Mabel Briard 15-05
English Annie Mrs. John St-Louis 9-24
English Benoit   18-21F
English Bud Robert   18-21F
English Ralza A.   16-19ABC
English Mrs. Ralza A. M. Edith Sproule 16-19ABC
English William   18-21F
English Mrs. William Guylaine Mailloux 18-21F
English Mrs. William J. M. Beryl Evans 18-21F
Erskine Mary Mrs. John Graham 11-02
Evans Carol Mrs. Raymond Lalonde 19-27F
Evans M. Beryl Mrs. William J. English 18-21F
Evoy Mrs. Henry Annie Carley 11-27ABC
Ewing L. Grace Mrs. Rev. Hartman W. Henderson 19-09F
up

A B C D E F G H I J K L Ma Mc Md N O PQ R S T U V W Y


return

Return to:

Ormstown Union Name List Home Page

©2005-7 Burton Lang Revised: 2007/02/01