Ormstown Union Cemetery

Inscription Name List

- F -

  return
A B C D E F G H I J K L Ma Mc Md N O PQ R S T U V W Y

Fi Fo Fr

Lot Map

Surname Given Name Alternate Name Range-Lot
Falder Robert J.   13-03
Farnham Mrs. Roland B. Maud McClenaghan 5-19
Farquhar John A.   9-22
Fax Simon   10-09
Fayram Mrs. L. Marion Cook 10-27
Fecteau Lynda Mme John Barber 19-10CDEF
Fennell Albert   12-11
Fennell Chester   12-11
Fennell Ernest A.   17-12CD
Fennell Mrs. Ernest A. Hazel H. Patneaude 17-12CD
Fennell Robert G.   12-11
Fennell Mrs. Robert G. Elizabeth Dawson 12-11
Fennell William   12-11
Fennell Mrs. William Barbara Winter 12-11
Fenwick Alfred Joshua   18-10EF
Ferguson Eliza Ann Mrs. James McWhinnie 6-11
Ferko John   16-22AB
Ferko Mrs. John ? Anna Wasylyk 16-22AB
  up
Figsby Mary   12-06
Finlayson Allison Mrs. James Baird 4-18
Finlayson Alma Mrs. Wallace McMullan 3-20DEF
Finlayson Ann Mrs. John Walker (1st) 5-05
Finlayson Christina May   6-14
Finlayson D. Archibald   18-17DEF
Finlayson Mrs. D. Archibald E. Marjorie Hall 18-17DEF
Finlayson Donald   5-16
Finlayson Mrs. Donald Mary Jane White 5-16
Finlayson Donald F.   5-16
Finlayson Donald George   14-15DEF
Finlayson Mrs. Donald George Mary Anne Kilgour 14-15DEF
Finlayson Duncan   6-14
Finlayson Mrs. Duncan Margaret Swanston 6-14
Finlayson Duncan R. W.   6-14
Finlayson Florence Mrs. William Kilgour 4-06EF
Finlayson Gertrude A. Mrs. William Lang 9-20
Finlayson Ida Beatrice   6-14
Finlayson Kenneth George   18-03
Finlayson Mrs. Kenneth George Marjorie Mary Rice 18-03
Finlayson Lilly W. Mrs. J. Duffy 5-16
Finlayson Margaret Mrs. William Moffat 5-14
Finlayson Margaret Janet Mrs. William Baird 6-16
Finlayson Margaret K.   5-16
Finlayson Nancy Jane   18-17DEF
Finlayson Peter A.   6-14
Finlayson Mrs. Peter A. (1st) Margaret McEwen 6-14
Finlayson Mrs. Peter A. (2nd) Isabella Phillips McClintock 6-14
Finlayson Sarah   5-05
Finlayson Sarah Agnes Mrs. Archibald McEwen, Jr. 3-23
Finnigan Rita Mrs. Thomas C. Forrester 14-10
Flannegan Mary Mrs. Peter Reid 1-12
Fleming Elisabeth Mrs. John Lindsay Winter 16-14DEF
  up
Forrester Mrs. ? Claire Cullen Clifford 17-07EF
Forrester Alton L.   14-10
Forrester Clarence G.   17-20CDEF
Forrester Mrs. Clarence G. Hazel E. Stevenson 17-20CDEF
Forrester Dale G.   17-20CDEF
Forrester Everett B.   17-21CDEF
Forrester Mrs. Everett B. Beatrice V. Gamble 17-21CDEF
Forrester George   7-24
Forrester Mrs. George Estella Baird 7-24
Forrester Iona L. Mrs. Brian S. Walker 17-20CDEF
Forrester Jane Isabella Mrs. James F. Brown 4-13ABC
Forrester Mildred   14-10
Forrester Robert Earle   15-17
Forrester Mrs. Robert Earle Anne Lillian Wilson 15-17
Forrester Roy   7-24
Forrester Thomas   7-24
Forrester Mrs. Thomas Helen S. Rutherford 7-24
Forrester Thomas C.   14-10
Forrester Mrs. Thomas C. Rita Finnigan 14-10
  up
Fraser Elizabeth Mrs. James McCartney 10-06ABC
Fry Myrtle W. Mrs. J. Gordon McWhinnie 13-25
Fulton Margaret Mrs. James McNeil 5-20
Furey John C.   16-10
Furey Mrs. John C. Margaret J. Orr 16-10
Furey Robert G.   16-10
Furey Mrs. Robert G. Orma L. Clark 16-10
up

A B C D E F G H I J K L Ma Mc Md N O PQ R S T U V W Y


return

Return to:

Ormstown Union Name List Home Page

©2005-7 Burton Lang Revised: 2007/02/01