Ormstown Union Cemetery

Inscription Name List

- I J K -

  return
A B C D E F G H I J K L Ma Mc Md N O PQ R S T U V W Y

J K

Lot Map

Surname Given Name Alternate Name Range-Lot
Innes Euphemia Mrs. William Smillie 5-17ABC
Innes Flora May Mrs. Harold W. McGerrigle (1st) 13-04
Inns Harry James MacKenzie   6-26W
Inns Mrs. Harry James MacKenzie Bella Lumina Maria Latour 6-26W
Inns Maria Mrs. James Ratliffe McWhinnie 6-26
Ischuk Akilina Mrs. Iwan Jemczyk 17-13AB
Isherwood Bertha Mrs. Arthur Peters 16-21ABC
  up
Jacobs Dr. Thomas   18-09EF
Jadwiga Horodecka Mrs. Joseph Gabryelski 16-13ABC
Jardine Edith Belle Mrs. William Orr 12-19
Jemczyk Igor   18-25DE
Jemczyk Mrs. Igor Maria Litwinowicz 18-25DE
Jemczyk Iwan   17-13AB
Jemczyk Mrs. Iwan Akilina Ischuk 17-13AB
Jenkins Mrs. F. T. Rhoda Janet Osmond 11-12DEF
Jennings Florence G. Mrs. Charles P. MacDonald 11-08
Johnston Isabella Mrs. John McLean 2-09DEF
Johnston Mary   9-22
Joly Mary J. Mrs. George Cowan 16-02DEF
Juchereau-Duchesnay Louis Arthur   17-19DEF
June Mrs. Peter Catherine Kidney 5-18
  up
Kakebeeke T. Hogewind ?   19-25C
Karoki Mary Wanjiku   21-19D
Kay Ellen Mrs. Francis Beattie 6-20
Keach Mrs. A. H. Mary J. McBride 5-15
Kearney Florence Mrs. Archibald Hingston 14-23ABC
Kearns Martha Mrs. George Cairns 10-08
Kee Mrs. David Martha Bateson 6-07
Kee Marjory Alice   6-07
Kee Martha Mrs. Thomas Rutherford 8-06
Kee Matthew   6-07
Kee Mrs. Matthew Mary Adelaide Hood 6-07
Keith Barbara Mrs. James Albert Morrison 9-16
Kelly Mrs. A. J. Laura Elizabeth S. B. McCartney 10-06ABC
Kelly Edgar A.   17-26C
Kelly Ethel M. Mrs. ? Clement ? 17-26C
Kelly John J.   17-26C
Kelly Mrs. John J. Linda Mae Brown 17-26C
Kennedy Mary Ann Mrs. Samuel Greer 10-03
Kenneson Mrs. Albert Ellen Winter 8-07
Kidney Catherine Mrs. Peter June 5-18
Kidney Mrs. John Mary McKenzie 5-18
Kidney Mary R.   5-18
Kilgour Agnes Mrs. Peter Dickson 13-21
Kilgour Elizabeth Catherine   12-21
Kilgour George   12-21
Kilgour Mrs. George Elizabeth Leitch 12-21
Kilgour George (Jr)   12-21
Kilgour Mrs. George (Jr) Gladys Beattie 12-21
Kilgour Mary Anne Mrs. Donald George Finlayson 14-15DEF
Kilgour Ruth Mrs. Russell Towns (1st) 4-06EF
Kilgour William   4-06EF
Kilgour Mrs. William Florence Finlayson 4-06EF
King Jane Mrs. John Younie 1-06
Kinghorn Mrs. D. Flora Thomson 1-08
Koekoek Vrouke Mrs. Peter Van Diepeningen 15-27D
up

A B C D E F G H I J K L Ma Mc Md N O PQ R S T U V W Y


return

Return to:

Ormstown Union Name List Home Page

©2005-7 Burton Lang Revised: 2007/02/01