Ormstown Union Cemetery

Inscription Name List

- P -

  return
A B C D E F G H I J K L Ma Mc Md N O PQ R S T U V W Y

Pe Pr

Lot Map

Surname Given Name Alternate Name Range-Lot
Palmer Helen Mrs. Robert McIntosh 9-05
Palmer Martha Mrs. David Webster 7-12
Palmer Mary Mrs. John Edgar 9-04DEF
Palmer Winnifred M. Mrs. Warren Sadler 15-03
Papai Joseph   16-27F
Paquet Lucille Mrs. Lyman James Simpson 5-03
Parkinson Mary Mrs. James McBain 11-01
Patenaude Julia I. Mrs. Thomas H. Cowan 16-12ABC
Patneaude Hazel H. Mrs. Ernest A. Fennell 17-12CD
Patneaude Mary Louise Mrs. Henry Primeau 17-12EF
Paton Isabella Grant   11-11
Patton Elizabeth McL. Mrs. Charles John Currie 11-11
Patton Eunice Irene Mrs. Edward P. Hoover 8-24
Patton George   2-10
Patton Mrs. George Ann Glass 2-10
Patton George (Jr.)   2-10
Patton Hugh   8-24
Patton Mrs. Hugh Eleanor Ann Jane Sadler 8-24
Patton Inez Graham Mrs. Edward C. Webster 8-24
Patton Janet Mrs. Robert Elliot 11-11
Patton Mary   2-10
Patton Sarah Holmes   11-11
Paxton Dorothy Mrs. James Cullen 4-25
Paxton Janet Mrs. William Carmichael 10-04
  up
Pearce Kenneth K.   14-09
Pearce Mrs. Kenneth K. Margaret Hooker 14-09
Pearce Lorne Alan   14-09
Peddie Christina Mrs. Dougald Lang 7-16
Peddie Mrs. D. Russell Helen Janet M. Barr 10-14
Peddie John   4-13DEF
Peddie Mrs. John Margaret R. Sadler 4-13DEF
Peddie Margaret H. Mrs. Donald C. Chisholm 7-17BC
Peddie Mark Norman   10-14
Peddie Pte.. Norman R.   10-14
Peddie William Bert   10-14
Peddie Mrs. William Bert Thelma Flora Stacey 10-14
Pennington Phyllis A. Mrs. Murray R. Stalker 13-10
Perkins Jean E. Mrs. Donald Hugh McEwen 17-11AB
Peters Arthur   16-21ABC
Peters Mrs. Arthur Bertha Isherwood 16-21ABC
Philips George Harshaw   3-05
Philips Mrs. George Harshaw Elizabeth Wright 3-05
Philips Henry McVicar   3-05
Phillips George H.   2-04
Phillips Mrs. George H. Jane Clapperton 2-04
Phillips Isabella Mrs. Thomas Baird 2-04
Phillips Margaret Mrs. James McClintock 12-20
Phillips Martha M. Mrs. George Austin Loy 13-20
Pickard Margaret Esther Mrs. Archibald McNeil 9-19
Pollard Mrs. F. H. Mary A. Lyons 6-09
Porteous Doris Mrs. Sven Soderkvist 20-19CD
Porteous Nichol   Vault-03
Porteous Mrs. Nichol Margaret Elliot Vault-03
Porter Gwen E. Mrs. C. Victor Curtis 15-16ABC
  up
Primeau Henry   17-12EF
Primeau Mrs. Henry Mary Louise Patneaude 17-12EF
Pringle Catherine Mrs. Alexander B Cowan 11-07
Pringle Catherine Georgina   5-06
Pringle David   5-06
Pringle Mrs. David Sarah Ann Blatchford 5-06
Pringle Ellen S. Mrs. James More 5-06
Pringle Euphemia Mrs. Thomas Broderick Vault-04
Pringle Eva Mary Mrs. Sidney Moat 3-13
Pringle Eva Mary Mrs. Lawrence Campbell 3-13
Pringle Helen   5-06
Pringle James R.   3-13
Pringle Mrs. James R. Elizabeth Roberta Steele 3-13
Pringle John   3-13
Pringle John   5-06
Pringle Mrs. John Euphemia McCaig 5-06
Pringle Mrs. John Catherine Sadler 3-13
Pringle Mary A. B.   5-06
up

A B C D E F G H I J K L Ma Mc Md N O PQ R S T U V W Y


return

Return to:

Ormstown Union Name List Home Page

©2005-7 Burton Lang Revised: 2007/02/01