The Rhode Island Historical Cemeteries
Transcription Project Index

Find the Cemetery Name and Location for the Number

To find a name use the "Find in This Page" function of your browser; Cntrl+F


Last Name      First Name      (Maiden)          Birth     Death    Cemetery#

SHEWCHUK       ALICE A         (FORAND)          1920  - 19 SEP 1990    LN002   
SHEWCHUK       ANASTASIA       (BUZER)           1877  - 27 DEC 1956    LN002   
SHEWCHUK       ANASTASIA       (TURCHAK)         1896  -        1985    LN002   
SHEWCHUK       ANNIE                             1889  -    NOV 1967    LN002   
SHEWCHUK       BASIL                             1920  -                LN002   
SHEWCHUK       DIMITRY S                         1915  - 22 MAY 1998    RI001   
SHEWCHUK       EDITH M         (BRADLEY)         1920  -                RD020   
SHEWCHUK       EVELYN E                                -                RI001   
SHEWCHUK       EVEOKIA                           1908  -        1953    LN002   
SHEWCHUK       JENNIE                            1916  -        1916    LN003   
SHEWCHUK       JOHN                              1893  -        1929    LN002   
SHEWCHUK       JOHN                              1918  - 19 MAR 1981    RD020   
SHEWCHUK       NICHOLAS                          1882  -    FEB 1964    LN002   
SHEWCHUK       PAUL                              1947  - 14 JUN 1993    LN002   
SHEWCHUK       STEPHEN                           1877  -        1955    LN002   
SHEWCOV        LYDIA           (MORVILLO*)       1921  - 23 JUL 1990    PV003   
SHEWCOV        MICHALINA       (SHYMANSKA)       1892  -        1980    LN003   
SHEWCOV        NICKOLAS                          1897  -        1978    LN003   
SHEWMON        JOAN ELIZABETH                    1956  - 29 APR 1978   (cremat) 
SHEWRING       JEWELL          (GOODMAN*)        1925  - 14 FEB 1980   (cremat) 
SHEY           AYAN EMILE                        1922  - 22 APR 1989   (cremat) 
SHEY           CYNTHIA ELLEN                     1953  -  2 SEP 1964    PV003   
SHIBELS        ARTHUR A                                -  3 JUL 1952b   EG026   
SHIBELS        SUSANNA HARVEY                          -  8 AUG 1952b   EG026   
SHIBILIA       JOSEPH                            1911  -                WY008   
SHIBILIA       STERLING L                        1923  -                WY008   
SHIBILIO       (BABY BOY)                        1971  -                WY009   
SHIBILIO       JOHN H., DR.                      1907  -  5 JUN 1981    WY009   
SHIBILIO       MARGARET P.                       1912  -                WY009   
SHIBLEY        GLENFORD M                        1922  - 19 FEB 1992    RI001   
SHIBLEY        MARY J                                  -                RI001   
SHIEL          SHIRLEY A                         1926  - 29 NOV 1986    RI001   
SHIEL SR       RAYMOND J                         1925  -  1 SEP 1984    RI001   
SHIELD         PATRICK H                         1853c - 13 MAY 1889    PW002   
SHIELDS        BERNARD                           1920c - 18 JUN 1999    WW008   
SHIELDS        BERNARD M                         1887  -        1929    WW014   
SHIELDS        CAROL ANN                               -                RI001   
SHIELDS        CHARLES                           1866  -        1944    WW008   
SHIELDS        CLAIRE E.                         1885  - 24 MAR 1954   (cremat) 
SHIELDS        DORIA F         (CHARTIER)        1896  -        1976    WW014   
SHIELDS        FRANCES ELIZABE (GERRY*)          1924  - 28 SEP 1962   (cremat) 
SHIELDS        GEORGE E                          1915  - 18 MAR 1991    RI001   
SHIELDS        HAL L                             1899  -        1975    JM005   
SHIELDS        JEANNETTE M                             -                RI001   
SHIELDS        JOHN                                    -                PV002   
SHIELDS        JOHN                              1879  - 14 JUN 1960    WW008   
SHIELDS        JOHN MCPHEE                       1892  - 31 JAN 1965   (cremat) 
SHIELDS        LEA             (ROY)             1892  -        1966    WW014   
SHIELDS        LUCILE                            1900  -        1995    JM005   
SHIELDS        MARION V                          1908  - 15 FEB 1946    CY059   
SHIELDS        MARTHA MILLER                     1859c - 18 FEB 1924    CF001   
SHIELDS        MARY A.         (TRAINOR)         1868  - 31 JUL 1941    WW008   
SHIELDS        MARY CATHERINE                    1906  - 17 MAY 1997    WW008   
SHIELDS        MARY CLARKE                       1879  -        1917    WW008   
SHIELDS        MAUDE L         (COUGHLIN)        1889  -        1973    SM045   
SHIELDS        MICHAEL                           1823c - 10 OCT 1893    PW008   
SHIELDS        NANCY                             1803c -  3 DEC 1841    PV001   
SHIELDS        OLIVE FLORA     (WARD*)           1921  -  9 FEB 1988   (cremat) 
SHIELDS        ROBERT E                          1921  - 27 JUL 1990    RI001   
SHIELDS        ROBERT E., JR.                    1921  - 27 JUL 1990   (cremat) 
SHIELDS        ROBERT JAMES                      1921  -  7 FEB 1976   (cremat) 
SHIELDS        ROBERT M                                -        1954    PV004   
SHIELDS        RUTH L                                  -                RI001   
SHIELDS        SARAH           (WHITE)                 -                PW008   
SHIELDS        SYBIL LOWNES    (HYDE*)           1904  - 14 AUG 1986    PV003   
SHIELDS        THOMAS                            1853  - 18 SEP 1908    CR060   
SHIELDS        THOMAS J                          1884c -  2 JAN 1888    WW008   
SHIELDS        WILLIAM                           1848  -  5 SEP 1893    BR001   
SHIELDS        WILLIAM J                         1884  -        1960    SM045   
SHIELDS        WILLIAM J                         1918  -  2 JUN 1979    RI001   
SHIERSON       ELLEN P                           1837  -        1924    PV001   
SHIERSON       JOHN                              1848  -        1913    PV001   
SHIERSON       LOUISE                                  -                PV001   
SHIFFIELD      WILLIAM                           1841c -        1873    PV001   
SHILAK         CLARENCE                                -                PV005   
SHILLINGBERG   ALBERT                            1839  - 28 DEC 1919    CR060   
SHILLIRA       AGLAIA Z.       (BALAMICI)        1872  - 24 MAY 1931    WO004   
SHILLIRA       ZIZA                              1886  - 24 NOV 1951    WO004   
SHILO          MICHAEL I                         1921  - 23 APR 1989    RI001   
SHILO          PATRICIA A                              -                RI001   
SHILOH         HANNAH                            1816c - 28 JUL 1902    NT003   
SHILOW         JAMES                             1810c -  2 SEP 1886    NT003   
SHILOW         MARY                              1819c - 16 MAY 1872    NT003   
SHILTON        GEORGE A                          1889c -  4 NOV 1889    WW008   
SHINE          ELLEN                             1797  -        1851    PV002   
SHINE          JEREMIAH                          1836  -        1860    PV002   
SHINE          MARY                              1885  - 25 OCT 1885    CR060   
SHINE          PATRICK                           1796  -        1854    PV002   
SHINER         ELIZABETH       (WELSH*)          1908  -  5 FEB 1985   (cremat) 
SHINNER        JOHN H                            1916  -        1990    WK142   
SHINNER        VERA                              1918  -                WK142   
SHIPLEY        C BEATRICE                        1897  -                EG038   
SHIPLEY        EDWARD LEROY                      1941  -        1984    MT009   
SHIPLEY        MARTHA JANE LOM                   1851  - 26 JUN 1853    BR001   
SHIPMAN        BERTHA                            1867c - 16 JAN 1924    NS007   
SHIPMAN        JOSEPH D.                         1929  - 31 MAR 1989   (cremat) 
SHIPMAN        KATHRINA        (DRECKMEIER*)     1915  -  3 MAR 1984   (cremat) 
SHIPMAN        LEONARD V                         1941  -                SM085   
SHIPMAN        PATRICIA E                        1943  -                SM085   
SHIPP          NOBLE H                           1919  -                RI001   
SHIPP          SALLY J                           1911  -  2 MAY 1993    RI001   
SHIPPEE        (2 CHILDREN)                            -                EG065   
SHIPPEE        (3 INFANTS)                             -                GL004   
SHIPPEE        (CHILD)                                 -                FR140   
SHIPPEE        (INFANT DAUGHTE                   1862  - 18 JUL 1862    EG065   
SHIPPEE        (INFANT TWINS)                    1894c - 24 DEC 1894    FR022   
SHIPPEE        (INFANT)                          1879  -        1879    CY050   
SHIPPEE        (INFANT)                          1856  -        1856    EG005   
SHIPPEE        (INFANT)                          1870c - 20 JAN 1870    GL023   
SHIPPEE        (INFANT)                          1868c - 21 MAY 1868    GL003   
SHIPPEE        (INFANT)                          1871c - 27 APR 1871    GL003   
SHIPPEE        AARON B                           1847  - 19 APR 1900    CY030   
SHIPPEE        ABBIE F [FRANCE ([SPENCER])       1838  -        1907    CY069   
SHIPPEE        ADA E                             1900  - 18 JUL 1907    CR002   
SHIPPEE        ADA E                             1900  -        1907    CR002   
SHIPPEE        ADA ELLEN                         1891  -        1923    CY069   
SHIPPEE        ADDEN S                           1801c - 30 MAY 1875    GL004   
SHIPPEE        ADDIE F         (HOPKINS)         1860  -  5 NOV 1906    WK034   
SHIPPEE        ADOCIA L                          1811c -  1 FEB 1872    GL006   
SHIPPEE        ADONIRAM J                        1849  -  7 JUL 1911    NK026   
SHIPPEE        ALAN EUGENE                             -                NK026   
SHIPPEE        ALBERT                            1844c - 31 MAY 1869    EG063   
SHIPPEE        ALBERT                            1827c - 20 SEP 1831    WG075   
SHIPPEE        ALBERT G [GREEN                   1819  - 23 FEB 1904    EG005   
SHIPPEE        ALBERT H [HOPKI                   1846c - 12 APR 1869    FR022   
SHIPPEE        ALFONZO G                         1842  -        1915    WK054   
SHIPPEE        ALFRED W                                -                GL004   
SHIPPEE        ALICE           (COOPER)          1750c - 25 SEP 1829    EG005   
SHIPPEE        ALICE           ([BROWN])         1779c - 22 FEB 1870    EG005   
SHIPPEE        ALICE                             1803  -  6 AUG 1896    EG005   
SHIPPEE        ALICE                             1824c - 27 OCT 1825    EG005   
SHIPPEE        ALLEN                             1778c - 18 MAR 1871    EG005   
SHIPPEE        ALLEN E                           1883  -  1 NOV 1957    NK026   
SHIPPEE        ALMIRA                            1854  -        1933    SC024   
SHIPPEE        ALMIRA S                          1862  -        1871    GL017   
SHIPPEE        ALMY W                            1823c - 28 SEP 1851    FR083   
SHIPPEE        ALONZO B                          1846  -  1 NOV 1899    GL011   
SHIPPEE        ALWIN H                           1820c - 13 JUL 1883    GL006   
SHIPPEE        AMANDA M                          1848c - 15 SEP 1867    EG063   
SHIPPEE        AMEY            (WHITFORD)        1778c - 19 JUL 1824    EG063   
SHIPPEE        ANDREW J                          1859c - 30 AUG 1884    GL010   
SHIPPEE        ANDREW JACKSON                    1884  -        1955    FR045   
SHIPPEE        ANITA R                           1900  -        1900    CY050   
SHIPPEE        ANITA R                           1900  - 12 AUG 1900    WG030   
SHIPPEE        ANNA J          (SMITH)           1849  - 22 OCT 1922    NK026   
SHIPPEE        ANNA R                            1873  -        1936    CY050   
SHIPPEE        ANNA R          (RATHBUN)         1873  -        1936    WG030   
SHIPPEE        ANNAH                             1804c - 27 JAN 1834    FR022   
SHIPPEE        ANNIE A         (COOKE)           1877  -        1943    FR045   
SHIPPEE        ANNIE F         (NORTHUP)         1867  -  4 APR 1919    CY109   
SHIPPEE        ANNIE K                           1901  -        1974    GL004   
SHIPPEE        ANNIE L         (WILSON)          1885  -        1935    PW005   
SHIPPEE        ANTHONY                           1782c - 22 APR 1867    GL006   
SHIPPEE        ARTHUR L                          1881  -  8 JAN 1955    PV001   
SHIPPEE        BARBARA                           1811c -    MAY 1852    EG063   
SHIPPEE        BARBARA A                         1922  -        1989    FR060   
SHIPPEE        BARBARA M       (WEAVER)          1920  -                GL011   
SHIPPEE        BEATRICE M      (WRIGHT)          1892  -        1979    PW005   
SHIPPEE        BENJAMIN D                        1875c - 18 SEP 1907b   CR002   
SHIPPEE        BERNICE A                         1896  -                GL023   
SHIPPEE        BERTHA A                          1886  -        1981    WK034   
SHIPPEE        BERTHA M                          1902  -                SC024   
SHIPPEE        BERTHA M G                              -                RI001   
SHIPPEE        BERTIE E                          1902  - 28 FEB 1979    HP022   
SHIPPEE        BETHIAH                           1815c - 24 MAR 1889    GL004   
SHIPPEE        BETSEY ANN                        1826c -  1 MAY 1918b   CR002   
SHIPPEE        BRATON A                          1844c -  5 SEP 1845    GL006   
SHIPPEE        BRUCE BARTON                      1943  - 20 AUG 1977   (cremat) 
SHIPPEE        BURRILL                           1807c -  4 DEC 1881    WG075   
SHIPPEE        BYRON L                           1851  - 29 APR 1891    EG005   
SHIPPEE        CALEB                             1746c - 12 JUN 1838    EG005   
SHIPPEE        CALEB B                           1806c -  4 OCT 1899    WG038   
SHIPPEE        CALEB W                           1844  -  3 APR 1919    WK034   
SHIPPEE        CAROLINE A      (BALLOU)          1882  -        1923    NS003   
SHIPPEE        CARRIE C        (RICE)            1851  -        1922    EG005   
SHIPPEE        CARRIE I J      (JORDAN)          1879  -        1966    CY059   
SHIPPEE        CATHERINE       (BALLOU)          1824  -        1899    WO005   
SHIPPEE        CECELIA         (GEARY)           1827  - 28 APR 1914    CR060   
SHIPPEE        CHARLES B                         1861  -        1880    EG038   
SHIPPEE        CHARLES E                         1880  -        1949    CY050   
SHIPPEE        CHARLES E                         1834  -        1905    WK034   
SHIPPEE        CHARLES E                         1887  -        1918    WK142   
SHIPPEE        CHARLES E                         1889  -        1955    WY008   
SHIPPEE        CHARLES E.                        1848  -        1849    WO005   
SHIPPEE        CHARLES F                         1859  -        1935    GL023   
SHIPPEE        CHARLES H                         1855  - 30 DEC 1916    NK026   
SHIPPEE        CHARLES HERBERT                   1822  -        1900    WO005   
SHIPPEE        CHARLES I                         1861  -        1916    EG026   
SHIPPEE        CHARLES L                         1870  -        1954    CY109   
SHIPPEE        CHARLES S                         1887  - 18 DEC 1929    WK054   
SHIPPEE        CHARLES W                         1830  - 17 JUN 1903    CR002   
SHIPPEE        CHARLES, REV                      1809  - 18 MAR 1896    EG064   
SHIPPEE        CHRISTOFER A                      1840  -        1927    EG005   
SHIPPEE        CHRISTOPHER A                     1815c - 19 JUN 1836    EG005   
SHIPPEE        CHRISTOPHER A                     1837  -        1925    EG038   
SHIPPEE        CLARENCE V                        1926  - 21 JAN 1989    RI001   
SHIPPEE        CLARISSA S                        1873  -        1899    GL017   
SHIPPEE        COLONEL                           1812c -  8 SEP 1864    EG063   
SHIPPEE        DANIEL L                          1865  -        1871    GL017   
SHIPPEE        DARIUS                            1802c -  7 FEB 1824    EG063   
SHIPPEE        DARIUS A                          1833c -  9 SEP 1902    WG075   
SHIPPEE        DAVID ALLEN                       1952  -        1972    GL011   
SHIPPEE        DAVID GARDNER                     1824c - 14 JAN 1892    EG005   
SHIPPEE        DAVID H                                 -                PV005   
SHIPPEE        DENNIS ROBERT                     1948  -  6 APR 1979    GL023   
SHIPPEE        DORA            (BIBEAULT)        1914  -                GL004   
SHIPPEE        DORIS H                                 -                RI001   
SHIPPEE        DOROTHY A                         1923  -        1924    GL023   
SHIPPEE        DOROTHY E                         1904  -        1904    CY066   
SHIPPEE        DORRANCE B.                       1897  -  2 OCT 1983   (cremat) 
SHIPPEE        EARL R, SR                              -        1963    PV004   
SHIPPEE        EDA M                             1880c -  4 AUG 1898    EG011   
SHIPPEE        EDGAR H.                          1853  -        1916    WO005   
SHIPPEE        EDITH           (NIEDERLITZ)      1885  - 23 AUG 1976    GL023   
SHIPPEE        EDNA P                            1861  -        1940    CY050   
SHIPPEE        EDWARD B                          1865  - 19 FEB 1897    GL010   
SHIPPEE        EDWIN F                           1877  -        1957    CY066   
SHIPPEE        EDWIN H                           1860  -        1903    NK026   
SHIPPEE        ELIHU R                           1844  -        1915    EG005   
SHIPPEE        ELIJAH                            1797c -  4 DEC 1869    FR022   
SHIPPEE        ELIZA M         (HOPKINS)         1856c - 25 MAY 1897    FR062   
SHIPPEE        ELIZABETH       ([SPENCER])       1802c - 19 JUL 1843    EG005   
SHIPPEE        ELIZABETH       (SPENCER)         1746  -        1814    EG084   
SHIPPEE        ELIZABETH ALBER                   1918  - 27 JAN 1989   (cremat) 
SHIPPEE        ELIZABETH E     (ROBINSON)        1853  -        1920    PW005   
SHIPPEE        ELIZABETH S                       1843c - 24 DEC 1860    EG005   
SHIPPEE        ELIZABETH W                       1915  -        1936    PW005   
SHIPPEE        ELIZABETH WINIF (TRAINOR*)        1907  - 30 SEP 1968   (cremat) 
SHIPPEE        ELLA M.                           1851  -        1853    WO005   
SHIPPEE        ELLURA                            1738c - 31 OCT 1837    FR009   
SHIPPEE        ELLURA                            1808c - 31 OCT 1837    GL004   
SHIPPEE        ELMER W                           1849  -        1927    PW005   
SHIPPEE        ELSIE M         (SHEPARD)         1900  -        1971    EG038   
SHIPPEE        EMELINE S                         1856c -  1 OCT 1857    GL017   
SHIPPEE        EMMA                                    -                PV005   
SHIPPEE        EMMA F                            1853c -  1 JUL 1859    GL005   
SHIPPEE        EMMA J          (JORDAN)          1869  -        1937    CY066   
SHIPPEE        ERNEST P                          1893  -                SC024   
SHIPPEE        ERNEST P                          1893  - 11 AUG 1980    RI001   
SHIPPEE        ERNEST R                          1880  -        1936    PW005   
SHIPPEE        ESTHER M                          1830  -        1900    WK034   
SHIPPEE        EVA GERTRUDE                      1882  -        1980    FR045   
SHIPPEE        EVERETT M                         1871  -        1955    CY066   
SHIPPEE        FANNIE E                          1897  -        1967    WK142   
SHIPPEE        FLORA L         ([ANDREWS])       1887  -        1949    CY050   
SHIPPEE        FLORENCE E      (TUCKER)          1880  -        1933    GL004   
SHIPPEE        FONES S                           1837  - 16 JAN 1926    EG038   
SHIPPEE        FRANK E                           1878  -        1957    EG005   
SHIPPEE        FRANK E                           1887  - 21 JAN 1957    GL023   
SHIPPEE        FRANK E                           1878  -        1951    GL004   
SHIPPEE        FRANK EVERETT                     1848c -  4 MAR 1870    GL010   
SHIPPEE        FRANK T                           1909  -        1971    GL004   
SHIPPEE        FRED A                            1878  - 15 APR 1955    EG038   
SHIPPEE        FRED A                            1876  -  5 JUN 1951    NS003   
SHIPPEE        FRED ALLEN, JR                    1909  - 26 FEB 1977    EG038   
SHIPPEE        FRED R                            1887  -        1961    GL011   
SHIPPEE        FREDDIE L                         1886  -  1 FEB 1887    JN024   
SHIPPEE        G ARTHUR                          1890  -        1981    CY069   
SHIPPEE        GARELD A                          1915  -                CY050   
SHIPPEE        GEORGE E                          1892  -        1967    CY050   
SHIPPEE        GEORGE H                          1878c -  2 JUL 1902    SC084   
SHIPPEE        GEORGE S                          1855  -        1940    EG038   
SHIPPEE        GEORGE W                          1874  -                CR002   
SHIPPEE        GERTIE E        (COOK)            1863  -        1939    GL023   
SHIPPEE        GILBERT F                         1877  -                EG005   
SHIPPEE        GRACE E                           1876  -  2 JUL 1960    NK026   
SHIPPEE        GRACE EMOLYN                      1876  -  2 JUL 1960   (cremat) 
SHIPPEE        HANNAH                            1782c - 12 SEP 1813    FR009   
SHIPPEE        HANNAH          (CRABTREE)        1901  -        1963    GL011   
SHIPPEE        HANNAH M        (STONE)           1822  - 27 DEC 1899    EG026   
SHIPPEE        HAROLD EDWIN, C                   1910  -                JM005   
SHIPPEE        HAROLD R                          1890  -        1965    PW005   
SHIPPEE        HAROLD W                          1890  -  4 JAN 1967    GL023   
SHIPPEE        HAROLD WILLIAM                    1903  - 18 NOV 1986   (cremat) 
SHIPPEE        HARRIET         ([DAWLEY])        1819  -  5 MAR 1895    EG038   
SHIPPEE        HARRIET                           1832c - 12 DEC 1851    GL004   
SHIPPEE        HARRIET E                         1855  -        1937    EG005   
SHIPPEE        HARRY L                           1898  -        1919    WK142   
SHIPPEE        HAZEL P                           1827  -        1907    GL017   
SHIPPEE        HELEN E                           1837c - 26 JUL 1860    GL006   
SHIPPEE        HENRIETTA M     (WILLIAMS)        1857  - 21 JUL 1914    GL010   
SHIPPEE        HENRY                             1851  - 29 JAN 1904    WK034   
SHIPPEE        HENRY A                           1850  -        1933    EG005   
SHIPPEE        HENRY A                           1879  -        1933    EG005   
SHIPPEE        HENRY CLAY                        1843c -  5 JUL 1852    EG005   
SHIPPEE        HENRY E                           1877  -        1939    CY050   
SHIPPEE        HENRY E                           1823c - 14 NOV 1864    WK026   
SHIPPEE        HENRY E                           1877  -        19      WG030   
SHIPPEE        HENRY H                           1823c - 15 SEP 1890    WW011   
SHIPPEE        HENRY L                                 -                GL023   
SHIPPEE        HENRY M                           1857  -        1947    CY050   
SHIPPEE        HERBERT E                         1866c - 17 NOV 1878    GL004   
SHIPPEE        HERBERT O                         1857  -        1923    WK142   
SHIPPEE        HORACE J                                -                FR019   
SHIPPEE        HORACE J                          1822  - 15 NOV 1894    NK026   
SHIPPEE        HOWARD J                          1873  -        1875    EG038   
SHIPPEE        IDA A           (MASON)                 -                FR022   
SHIPPEE        IDA MAY                           1884  -        1961    WK142   
SHIPPEE        IDELLA G        (HATHAWAY)        1898  -        1983    SK037   
SHIPPEE        IRA L                             1891  -        1973    SC083   
SHIPPEE        ISAAC                             1813c -  1 MAR 1837    FR140   
SHIPPEE        ISAAC C                           1839  -  7 NOV 1919    GL004   
SHIPPEE        ISAAC S                           1840c - 28 NOV 1913    EG011   
SHIPPEE        ISAAC S                           1836e - 31 DEC 1879    NK010   
SHIPPEE        ISABELLE                          1860  -        1935    WK142   
SHIPPEE        ISBIEL                            1824c -  6 FEB 1825    FR016   
SHIPPEE        JAMES F                           1848  -        1930    CY066   
SHIPPEE        JAMES F                           1840  -        1893    NK026   
SHIPPEE        JAMES W                           1888  -        1973    SK010   
SHIPPEE        JANE                              1803c -  6 MAR 1868    WG029   
SHIPPEE        JANE ELIZABETH                    1824c - 18 APR 1878    GL010   
SHIPPEE        JEAN M                                  -                RI001   
SHIPPEE        JENNIE M                          1878  -        1948    CY066   
SHIPPEE        JENNIE S (HOHLE                   1896  -        1961    GL023   
SHIPPEE        JENNY                             1865  -  7 MAY 1866    WG029   
SHIPPEE        JEREMIAH C                        1846  -        1930    EG005   
SHIPPEE        JESSIE                            1790c - 26 JUL 1884    SC039   
SHIPPEE        JOHN                              1823c -  7 SEP 1907b   CR002   
SHIPPEE        JOHN                              1786c - 22 AUG 1870    EG005   
SHIPPEE        JOHN A C                          1881  -        1957    CY059   
SHIPPEE        JOHN C                            1828  - 29 FEB 1904    CY059   
SHIPPEE        JOHN E                                  -                FR022   
SHIPPEE        JOHN HENRY                        1852  - 24 APR 1919    GL010   
SHIPPEE        JOHN S                            1871  -  4 DEC 1928    NK026   
SHIPPEE        JOHN S [SPENCER                   1835  - 21 APR 1910    EG005   
SHIPPEE        JOHN W                                  -                FR022   
SHIPPEE        JOSEPH A                          1862  -        1929    WK034   
SHIPPEE        JULIA A                           1829c - 21 SEP 1888    WW011   
SHIPPEE        JULIA C         (FRAZIER)         1891  -        1963    SK043   
SHIPPEE        JUNE E          (HALL)            1916  -                JM005   
SHIPPEE        LAURA C         (WALKER)          1882  -  2 NOV 1965    PV001   
SHIPPEE        LAURA G         (ESTEN)           1823  -        1900    GL023   
SHIPPEE        LEMUEL B                          1827c -  4 FEB 1888    GL005   
SHIPPEE        LEMUEL C                          1900  -        1954    GL023   
SHIPPEE        LEON C                            1921  - 14 AUG 1970    GL023   
SHIPPEE        LEONARD C                         1925  -        1979    GL011   
SHIPPEE        LEONORA F J     (JOHNSON)         1839  -        1926    EG038   
SHIPPEE        LILLIE                            1876  - 27 JUL 1876    CY030   
SHIPPEE        LLOYD C                           1925  - 16 OCT 1981    RI001   
SHIPPEE        LODOWICK C                        1848  - 13 MAY 1937    NK026   
SHIPPEE        LODOWICK U [UPD                   1789  - 12 JUL 1843    EG005   
SHIPPEE        LODOWICK U [UPD                   1832c - 15 APR 1834    EG005   
SHIPPEE        LOIS                              1784c - 29 JAN 1859    EG005   
SHIPPEE        LUCINDA M                         1846c -  6 APR 1897    SC150   
SHIPPEE        LUCY E          (GREENE)          1898  -        1952    SC083   
SHIPPEE        LUCY M                            1919  -  6 APR 1931    WY008   
SHIPPEE        LULA M          (BATTEY)          1882  -  4 FEB 1960    EG038   
SHIPPEE        LYDIA                             1800  - 16 SEP 1868    EG005   
SHIPPEE        LYDIA                             1823c -  9 JAN 1825    EG005   
SHIPPEE        LYDIA A                           1867  - 17 APR 1930    NK026   
SHIPPEE        LYDIA E                           1820  - 18 APR 1843    EG005   
SHIPPEE        LYDIA E         (SPENCER)         1821c - 18 APR 1843    EG005   
SHIPPEE        LYDIA E [EDITH  (SPENCER)         1820  - 18 APR 1843    EG005   
SHIPPEE        LYDIA M                           1860  -  2 OCT 1864    EG005   
SHIPPEE        LYDIA W         (MATTESON)        1805c - 24 NOV 1858    WG075   
SHIPPEE        LYMAN A                           1814c -  4 APR 1851    GL006   
SHIPPEE        M GLADYS        (PAGE)            1917  -  3 MAR 1989    SC024   
SHIPPEE        M LOUISA        (HOPKINS)         1847  - 25 DEC 1923    GL011   
SHIPPEE        M [MIRIAM] LASC ([GARDINER])      1925  -                CY050   
SHIPPEE        MANCER C                          1818  -  8 MAR 1895    EG038   
SHIPPEE        MANCER M                          1856c - 14 FEB 1886    GL010   
SHIPPEE        MANDY                                   -                SC150   
SHIPPEE        MARCUS L                          1889c - 13 MAR 1890    GL004   
SHIPPEE        MARCUS W                          1835c - 20 OCT 1860    GL006   
SHIPPEE        MARCY                             1716c -  6 NOV 1749    EG011   
SHIPPEE        MARIA                             1824  - 22 MAY 1848    EG005   
SHIPPEE        MARIAN M        (BRIGHTMAN)       1901  - 14 MAR 1967    HP022   
SHIPPEE        MARRIAN H                         1846c -  2 FEB 1867    GL006   
SHIPPEE        MARTHA                            1800c - 17 APR 1862    WK034   
SHIPPEE        MARTHA A                          1829c - 12 JUN 1881    GL005   
SHIPPEE        MARTHA M                          1852c - 20 FEB 1862    CY059   
SHIPPEE        MARTIN B                          1869  - 12 OCT 1922    GL004   
SHIPPEE        MARVEN H                          1836c -  2 FEB 1857    GL006   
SHIPPEE        MARY            (WATSON)          1851  - 18 MAY 1936    CR002   
SHIPPEE        MARY            ([SPENCER])       1796  - 26 APR 1873    EG005   
SHIPPEE        MARY            (SUNDERLAND)      1825  - 17 APR 1892    EG005   
SHIPPEE        MARY                              1817c -  4 MAR 1860    FR019   
SHIPPEE        MARY            (GOULD)           1823c - 21 FEB 1866    NK164   
SHIPPEE        MARY                              1780c - 30 AUG 1862    WK044   
SHIPPEE        MARY                              1813c -  2 MAR 1883    WK054   
SHIPPEE        MARY A                            1809c - 23 AUG 1873    GL006   
SHIPPEE        MARY A F                          1811c -  5 DEC 1858    FR083   
SHIPPEE        MARY ANN                          1832c - 26 JUL 1852    GL007   
SHIPPEE        MARY D                            1828  - 10 OCT 1905    CY059   
SHIPPEE        MARY E                            1874  -        1940    CR002   
SHIPPEE        MARY E          (NICHOLAS)        1850  - 15 AUG 1918    CY030   
SHIPPEE        MARY E                            1860c - 18 FEB 1862    CY059   
SHIPPEE        MARY E          (HULING)          1845  -        1909    NK026   
SHIPPEE        MARY E                            1868  -        1958    PW005   
SHIPPEE        MARY EMMA                         1856  -  1 DEC 1939    NK026   
SHIPPEE        MARY G          (WIGHTMAN)        1822  - 21 FEB 1866    NK026   
SHIPPEE        MARY SAMANTHA   (WILCOX)          1825c - 24 DEC 1889    WK034   
SHIPPEE        MATILDA                           1819c -  5 JUN 1837    FR140   
SHIPPEE        MERCY E         (CARD)            1822  - 10 JAN 1923    EG005   
SHIPPEE        MILFORD C                         1872  - 31 MAR 1940    CY066   
SHIPPEE        MINNIE                            1872  - 23 NOV 1879    CY030   
SHIPPEE        MINNIE E        (BURDICK)         1870  -  2 JAN 1934    HP022   
SHIPPEE        MINNIE H                          1863  - 18 NOV 1923    EG026   
SHIPPEE        MOLLY                             1787c -  5 FEB 1842    GL006   
SHIPPEE        MORRIS (OR HORR                   1862  -  5 JUN 1862    EG005   
SHIPPEE        MOSES                             1844  - 22 JUN 1848    EG005   
SHIPPEE        MOSES                             1844  -        1848    EG038   
SHIPPEE        MYRTLE E                          1885  -        1970    CY069   
SHIPPEE        NANCY J                           1832c - 27 NOV 1874    WW030   
SHIPPEE        NATHAN B                          1810c - 16 MAR 1885    GL023   
SHIPPEE        OLICE S CONGDON                   1860  -        1943    CY059   
SHIPPEE        OLIVE                             1781c - 29 JUL 1810    FR140   
SHIPPEE        OLIVE           (LEDWARD)         1888  -  6 OCT 1960    WY008   
SHIPPEE        OSMOND E                          1861  -  9 OCT 1935    GL004   
SHIPPEE        PARDON V                          1821  -  6 SEP 1891    EG026   
SHIPPEE        PAULETTE A      (BEAUCHAINE)      1940  -        1989    WW014   
SHIPPEE        PELEG A                           1828  -        1897    SC031   
SHIPPEE        PHEBE                                   -                FR019   
SHIPPEE        PHEBE                             1809c - 25 JUN 1869    WG075   
SHIPPEE        PHEBE ANN LOUIS                   1821c -  1 JUL 1821    EG005   
SHIPPEE        PHEBE ELIZA                       1866  -        1943    EG026   
SHIPPEE        PHEBE P         (VAUGHN)          1842  - 12 JUL 1944    EG038   
SHIPPEE        PHILIP                            1861  -        1935    SC024   
SHIPPEE        PHILIP W                          1926  -        1983    CY050   
SHIPPEE        PHILLIP                           1809c -    AUG 1872    GL006   
SHIPPEE        PHYLLIS A                         1928  -        1983    CY050   
SHIPPEE        R ALFREDA                         1829  -        1905    SC031   
SHIPPEE        REBECCA I       (JONES)           1836  -        1924    EG005   
SHIPPEE        RHODA                             1820c -  8 AUG 1850    GL006   
SHIPPEE        ROBERT                            1795c - 14 AUG 1865    FR022   
SHIPPEE        RUFUS R                           1845c - 21 JUL 1873    BR001   
SHIPPEE        RUTH            (BARTON)          1892  -        1973    CY066   
SHIPPEE        RUTH            (BOWEN)           1831  -        1857    GL017   
SHIPPEE        RUTH A          (WATSON)          1845  -        1920    EG005   
SHIPPEE        SALLY A         ([MATTESON])      1809c - 17 JUL 1879    WG038   
SHIPPEE        SARAH                             1823c - 14 DEC 1824    EG005   
SHIPPEE        SARAH                             1820c - 12 DEC 1824    EG005   
SHIPPEE        SARAH A                           1856  -        1905    GL023   
SHIPPEE        SARAH A         (RODMAN)          1846  -        1905    SK037   
SHIPPEE        SARAH C                           1826  -  9 MAR 1905    EG005   
SHIPPEE        SARAH FREELOVE                    1850  - 26 DEC 1948    EG026   
SHIPPEE        SARAH VAUGHN                      1783c -  1 JAN 1859    EG055   
SHIPPEE        SARAH W         (TUTMAN)          1835c -  6 SEP 1906    FR022   
SHIPPEE        SEAMANS                           1807c - 21 NOV 1873    GL006   
SHIPPEE        SOPHIA          (BOWEN)           1843  -        1909    GL017   
SHIPPEE        SOPHIA M                          1848c - 13 JAN 1870    GL023   
SHIPPEE        SPENCER                           1779c - 25 DEC 1857    EG063   
SHIPPEE        SPENCER H                         1835  - 27 SEP 1883    CY066   
SHIPPEE        STELLA C                          1857c -  4 MAR 1869    WW030   
SHIPPEE        STUKELY M                         1834  - 29 JAN 1851    WG038   
SHIPPEE        SUSAN A         (WEBB)            1850  - 17 OCT 1922    WK054   
SHIPPEE        SUSAN E                           1822  - 17 NOV 1908    WK026   
SHIPPEE        SUSAN M         (GREENE)          1858  -        1942    EG038   
SHIPPEE        SYBEL M                           1873c - 26 JAN 1892    WW011   
SHIPPEE        SYBIL J                           1902  -        1903    CY066   
SHIPPEE        THOMAS                            1830c - 17 MAR 1843    EG005   
SHIPPEE        THOMAS                            1779c -  1 JAN 1836    FR009   
SHIPPEE        THOMAS                            1802c -  1 APR 1857    WK034   
SHIPPEE        THOMAS C                          1893  -  2 MAY 1965    GL023   
SHIPPEE        THOMAS H                          1848  - 27 FEB 1919    WK054   
SHIPPEE        THURBER                           1891  -        1892    GL023   
SHIPPEE        THURBER P                         1824c - 17 FEB 1873    GL023   
SHIPPEE        THURBER P                         1823  -        1876    GL023   
SHIPPEE        THURBER P                         1870  -        1959    GL004   
SHIPPEE        WALDO H                           1874  -        1882    EG005   
SHIPPEE        WALTER L                          1869  -        1927    SK037   
SHIPPEE        WALTER P                          1924  - 25 MAY 1979    RI001   
SHIPPEE        WANTON                            1822c - 29 DEC 1824    EG005   
SHIPPEE        WANTON                            1827  -  1 AUG 1909    EG038   
SHIPPEE        WELCOME                                 -                GL011   
SHIPPEE        WILBOUR                           1810c -  5 DEC 1886    WK054   
SHIPPEE        WILLARD D                         1853c - 19 MAR 1879    EG063   
SHIPPEE        WILLIAM                           1776c - 25 MAY 1854    EG005   
SHIPPEE        WILLIAM A                         1843  -        1936    CY069   
SHIPPEE        WILLIAM B                         1847  -        1925    GL023   
SHIPPEE        WILLIAM B                         1837c - 27 SEP 1856    WG075   
SHIPPEE        WILLIAM C                         1891  -        1975    GL023   
SHIPPEE        WILLIAM E                         1933  -        1991    WW014   
SHIPPEE        WILLIAM F                         1864  -        1952    EG005   
SHIPPEE        WILLIAM FRANCIS                   1848c - 22 DEC 1856    NK164   
SHIPPEE        WILLIAM FRANCIS                   1848  - 22 DEC 1856    NK026   
SHIPPEE        WILLIAM H                         1840c -  6 FEB 1841    EG005   
SHIPPEE        WILLIAM H                         1871  -  2 DEC 1910    HP022   
SHIPPEE        WILLIAM H, II                     1937  - 12 AUG 1992    HP022   
SHIPPEE        WILLIAM W                         1818  - 16 AUG 1910    EG005   
SHIPPEE        WILLIS FOSTER                     1823c - 11 JUN 1901    GL010   
SHIPPEE        WINNIE V                          1880  -        1957    CY050   
SHIPPEE        ZILPHA                            1804c - 25 MAY 1844    FR016   
SHIPPEE        ZILPHA B        (KNIGHT)          1833  -  5 APR 1895    EG038   
SHIPPEE        ____ [THOMAS?]                    1710c -    FEB 1802    EG051   
SHIPPER        ANNIE E                           1938c -  8 SEP 1962    HP004   
SHIPPEY        NELLIE KENYON                     1867c -  4 DEC 1926    HP018   
SHIPPIE        LYDIA ANN       (HUNT)            1841e -  1 APR 1872    NK010   
SHIPRA         RACHEL                            1862c - 11 JUN 1891    CF001   
SHIPWAY        MARY                              1852c -  1 FEB 1902    PW008   
SHIRAJIAN      AROOSIAG                          1887  - 12 MAY 1974    PV003   
SHIREN         FELIX                                   - 25 DEC 1923b   PW004   
SHIRES         HELEN M         (ENGLISH)         1916  -                PV001   
SHIRES         PHILIP MUNROE                     1914  -        1974    PV001   
SHIRINIAN      PAUL G.                           1872c - 19 FEB 1953   (cremat) 
SHIRK          HELENE          (MANNING*)        1909  - 18 AUG 1985    PV003   
SHIRLEY        ALBERT E                          1889  -        1972    MT009   
SHIRLEY        ALBERT J.                         1878  -        1926    PW005   
SHIRLEY        ARTHUR                            1869  - 13 JAN 1890    PV003   
SHIRLEY        DOLORES E       (KIPP)            1916  - 29 OCT 1981    NS007   
SHIRLEY        EDNA                              1918  -        1918    CR002   
SHIRLEY        ELSIE                             1892  -        1988    MT009   
SHIRLEY        ELSIE M.        (PAINE)           1887  -        1981    PW005   
SHIRLEY        ETHEL AGNES                       1893  -        1893    WK145   
SHIRLEY        FRANK H                           1876  -        1918    PV001   
SHIRLEY        FREDERICK C                       1891  -        1947    WK145   
SHIRLEY        HANNAH E        (BARDSLEY)        1880  -        1962    PV001   
SHIRLEY        HARRIET                           1838c -  3 FEB 1873    WY008   
SHIRLEY        JAIME LEIGH                       1982  -  2 NOV 1985    SM045   
SHIRLEY        JOHN A                            1870  -        1946    WK145   
SHIRLEY        MERTON ALFRED                     1895  -        1896    WK145   
SHIRLEY        MINNIE I        (HALLIDAY)        1872  -        1952    WK145   
SHIRLEY        RAYMOND MELFRED                   1920  -  2 OCT 1980   (cremat) 
SHIRLEY        RUSSELL T                         1915  - 29 JUN 1988    NS007   
SHIRLEY        RUTH E          (MACKLE)          1895  -        1964    WK145   
SHIRLEY        SYLVIA R.E.                             -                MT009   
SHIRLEY        THOMAS                            1891  -        1918    CR002   
SHIRLEY        THOMAS R                          1936  -  1 MAR 1987    RI001   
SHIRLEY        TWYMANA  REV                      1871  -        1947    MT009   
SHIRLEY        WILLIAM THOMAS                          -        1914    PV004   
SHIRREY        ISABELLA E                        1845c -  9 JAN 1846    SC031   
SHIRREY        JAMES                             1851c -  5 MAR 1853    SC031   
SHIRREY        SARAH ANN                         1846c - 17 SEP 1860    SC031   
SHIRT          ALICE (MISS)                      1822c - 14 JUN 1881    WO009   
SHIRT          ANNE (MISS)                       1818c - 19 FEB 1870    WO009   
SHIRT          BENJAMIN                          1788c - 21 JUN 1866    WO009   
SHIRT          MARY                              1787c -  4 AUG 1854    WO009   
SHISMANIAN     JOHN                              1881  -        1915    PV005   
SHIVER         MARY                                    -                PV001   
SHKAN          ALBART                                  -  3 AUG 1925b   PW004   
SHKAN          CHARLES                                 - 31 OCT 1940b   PW004   
SHLAPAK        ANDREW                                  -                LN003   
SHLAPAK        ANNA            (NARADOVY)        1903  -        1928    LN003   
SHLATER        SARAH LORETTA                           - 23 NOV 1959b   PW004   
SHLATER        WILLIAM                                 - 15 DEC 1943b   PW004   
SHLOSSER       BERTHA                            1856c -        1856    PV001   
SHMAVICH       ANASTACIA                         1896  - 21 AUG 1952    LN003   
SHMAVICH       FRED                              1886  - 13 JUL 1971    LN003   
SHOAN          (CHILD)                           1879c - 12 JUN 1884    WW008   
SHOCH          CAROLINE                          1835c -        1873    PV001   
SHOCKER        MARY            (KENYON*)         1855  -  3 NOV 1928    PV003   
SHOCKER        PAUL                              1854  -  9 JAN 1929    PV003   
SHOCKLEY       ALICE           (BARTLETT*)       1885  -  5 JAN 1990   (cremat) 
SHOD           GUSTAVE                                 - 30 APR 1921b   PW004   
SHOEMAKER      ANNIE S.        (TATEM*)          1864  - 27 DEC 1950   (cremat) 
SHOEMAKER      CHARLOTTE IRENE                         -                PV005   
SHOEMAKER      COLIN                             1955  - 26 JAN 1978   (cremat) 
SHOEMAKER      DOROTHY IRENE                           -                PV005   
SHOEMAKER      EDWARD C                          1923  - 12 JUL 1989    RI001   
SHOEMAKER      EUNICE R                                -                PV005   
SHOEMAKER      GLADYS                            1926c -  3 APR 1982    PV004   
SHOEMAKER      JAMES MARSHALL,                   1918  - 15 OCT 1918    PV003   
SHOEMAKER      PAULINE I                         1925  - 15 AUG 1997    RI001   
SHOENER        DONALD P                          1924  - 18 DEC 1996    RI001   
SHOENER        NADYNE                                  -                RI001   
SHOESMITH      ANNIE G                           1887  -        1969    WK142   
SHOESMITH      DORIS V                           1919  -                WK142   
SHOESMITH      HAROLD W                          1918  - 23 JAN 1984    WK142   
SHOESMITH      MILTON H                          1921  -        1981    WK142   
SHOESMITH      SHIRLEY V                         1920  -                WK142   
SHOESMITH      WILLIAM                           1895  -        1967    WK142   
SHOESMITH      WILMA                             1915c - 12 JUN 1988   (cremat) 
SHOGREN        ALMA ELFRIDA                            -  2 JUN 1966b   EG026   
SHOGREN        ANNA B.                                 -  6 MAY 1995b   EG026   
SHOGREN        ANNA L          (ANDERSON)        1874  -        1941    EG073   
SHOGREN        AXEL N                            1866  -        1946    EG073   
SHOGREN        CARL ELMER                        1903  -        1956    EG026   
SHOGREN        CHARLES                           1871  -        1950    WK013   
SHOGREN        CHRISTINA                         1827  -  5 NOV 1907    EG073   
SHOGREN        CLARENCE R                        1897  -        1966    WK145   
SHOGREN        CLAUS G                           1868  -        1937    EG026   
SHOGREN        CONSTANCE                         1912  -                WK145   
SHOGREN        ELENORA L                         1901  -        1949    EG073   
SHOGREN        ELFREDA A       (ANDERSON)        1876  -        1966    EG026   
SHOGREN        ELIZABETH                         1914  -                WK145   
SHOGREN        EVELYN GREENE   (BROWNING)        1905  -                WK034   
SHOGREN        FRED C                            1894  -  7 JAN 1948    BI001   
SHOGREN        FREDERICK N                       1898  -        1977    EG073   
SHOGREN        GERTRUDE A                        1908  -                WK145   
SHOGREN        HAROLD                                  -  2 MAY 1996b   EG026   
SHOGREN        HELEN AUGUSTA   (WILDE*)          1919  - 22 SEP 1975    PV003   
SHOGREN        HERBERT C                         1901  -        1953    EG026   
SHOGREN        HERBERT M                         1906  -        1984    WK145   
SHOGREN        JEAN C                                  -                EG026   
SHOGREN        RUSSELL T A                       1904  -        1962    EG073   
SHOGREN        SELMA M         (JOHNSON)         1871  -        1935    WK013   
SHOGREN        WALTER G                          1899  -        1968    EG026   
SHOGREN        WILLIAM CLAUS                     1899  -        1967    WK034   
SHOLA          ALEXA                             1895  - 17 MAR 1961    WO004   
SHOLA          ANDREA                            1870  -  2 DEC 1940    WO004   
SHOLA          ANTHINA         (BABU)            1873  - 10 AUG 1940    WO004   
SHOLA          BIA                               1920  -                WO004   
SHOLA          DIONIFI S.                        1933c - 21 APR 1994    WO004   
SHOLA          DOMINICA        (TALABAC)         1900  -                WO004   
SHOLA          EVANTIA         (TEJA)            1906  -                WO004   
SHOLA          GRIGORIE                          1888  -        1946    WO004   
SHOLA          IONEL S.                          1930  -        1983    WO004   
SHOLA          JOHN GEORGE                       1928  -  5 JUN 1929    WO004   
SHOLA          MARY D. (D.M.)                    1856  - 10 OCT 1936    WO004   
SHOLA          MITCHELL A.                       1889  - 17 SEP 1969    WO004   
SHOLA          NICOLA A.                         1897  -  6 OCT 1987    WO004   
SHOLA          SPIRO A.                          1892  -        1954    WO004   
SHOLA          THOMAIDA        (SHUNDA)          1900  -        1976    WO004   
SHOLA          THOMAS A.                         1893  -                WO004   
SHOLA          VANGHELI A.                       1914  - 23 JAN 1931    WO004   
SHOLA          VASIL                             1932  -                WO004   
SHOLA          VICTORIA                          1922  -        1939    WO004   
SHOLAS         ARTHUR C                          1916  -  8 JUN 1998    RI001   
SHOLAS         VERONICA T                              -                RI001   
SHOLE          (INFANT)                          1860  -        1860    PV001   
SHOLES         CLARINDA        (SAVAGE*)         1888  -  9 JUL 1970   (cremat) 
SHOLES         FLORENCE M                              -                RI001   
SHOLES         HENRY A                           1851c - 10 OCT 1888    NS007   
SHOLES         JUIETTE MACRAE                    1856  -        1928    PV004   
SHOLES         KATHERINE E                       1853  - 23 JUL 1907    NS007   
SHOLES         LYMAN                             1800  -        1834    PV004   
SHOLES         SAMUEL                            1820  -        1856    PV004   
SHOLES         WILLARD A                         1915  - 18 MAR 1991    RI001   
SHOLOVITZ      HYMAN G.                          1886  - 14 AUG 1965    WO003   
SHOLOVITZ      MOLLIE R.       (HELF)            1889  - 23 APR 1936    WO003   
SHOLZE         ANGELINA MARY   (LEACH)           1838  -        1898    PW005   
SHOLZE         EDWARD FREDERIC                   1871  -        1938    PW005   
SHOLZE         EDWIN L B                         1862  -  5 DEC 1864    PW005   
SHOLZE         FREDERICK OTTO                    1834  -        1876    PW005   
SHOLZE         MARTHA THEONE                     1865  -        1947    PW005   
SHONG          LUM                                     -        1943    PV004   
SHONTELL       FRED A                            1908  -        1909    RD016   
SHONTELL       GEORGE A                          1868  -        1935    RD016   
SHONTELL       JOHN WILLIAM                      1886c - 12 MAY 1959    SK007   
SHONTELL       MARGARET I.                             -  2 MAR 1998    SK007   
SHONTELL       ROSE A          (LACOUNT)         1872  -        1954    RD016   
SHONTELL       VERA ESTELLE                      1895c -  6 JAN 1960    SK007   
SHONTELL       VIRGINIA                                - 12 APR 2002b   SK007   
SHOOSHANIAN    AVEDIS                                  -                PV005   
SHORE          ALICE                                   -        1907    CF001   
SHORE          ALICE                             1843c - 17 MAR 1881    PV001   
SHORE          ALICE A                           1893  -        1972    PV001   
SHORE          EDDY E.                                 -        1902    CF001   
SHORE          ESKETTA                           1850c - 19 JUN 1912    CF001   
SHORE          GEORGE H                          1879  -        1963    PV001   
SHORE          HARRIET                           1861c -  9 OCT 1928    CF001   
SHORE          HENRY                             1883c - 19 DEC 1936    CF001   
SHORE          JAMES WILLIAM                     1907c - 24 FEB 1920    CF001   
SHORE          JOHN                              1863c -  7 FEB 1915    CF001   
SHORE          JOHN                              1867c - 23 APR 1935    CF001   
SHORE          JOHN                              1843c - 16 APR 1894    PV001   
SHORE          LEWIS                                   -        1904    CF001   
SHORE          MARY                              1850c - 20 SEP 1922    CF001   
SHORE          SAMUEL                            1883c - 15 MAY 1942    CF001   
SHORE          SAMUEL J                          1881c - 12 AUG 1881    PV001   
SHORE          WALTER                            1869c - 14 NOV 1876    PV001   
SHORE          WALTER                            1869  - 14 NOV 1876    PV003   
SHORE (SHAW)   SUSAN TENNANT                     1894c - 11 MAR 1942    CF001   
SHOREN         CLARENCE H                        1901  -        1981    WK145   
SHOREN         ELMER F                           1897  - 16 APR 1970    WK145   
SHOREN         GENEVIEVE       (MURPHY)          1899  - 17 MAR 1979    WK145   
SHOREN         LILLIAN M                         1903  -        1982    WK145   
SHORES         CLARA MAY                         1909  -        1931    PW005   
SHORES         GEORGE E.                         1875  -        1917    PW005   
SHORES         GEORGE E., JR.                    1911  -        1985    PW005   
SHORES         JOHN                              1706c -  5 SEP 1750    NT003   
SHOREY         ABEL, COL                         1767c - 18 JAN 1858    EP003   
SHOREY         AMANDA                            1801c - 15 FEB 1802    EP003   
SHOREY         AMANDA                            1803c - 30 APR 1854    EP003   
SHOREY         BETHIAH                           1769c - 20 SEP 1798    EP003   
SHOREY         BETSEY                            1796c -  7 MAY 1855    EP003   
SHOREY         CYRIL                             1769c - 31 AUG 1770    EP003   
SHOREY         ELISABETH                         1712c -  8 MAR 1753    EP003   
SHOREY         ELISABETH                         1734c - 30 MAR 1754    EP003   
SHOREY         ELIZABETH                         1763c - 28 SEP 1851    EP003   
SHOREY         GLENN R                           1924  -        1977    PO043   
SHOREY         JACOB                             1765c -  5 APR 1766    EP003   
SHOREY         JOHN                              1758c - 11 JUN 1785    EP003   
SHOREY         JOHN                              1737c - 25 JAN 1816    EP003   
SHOREY         JOHN                              1674c - 18 AUG 1724    EP003   
SHOREY         KEZIAH                            1776c - 16 NOV 1833    EP003   
SHOREY         LUCY                              1825c -  8 JAN 1833    EP003   
SHOREY         MARY                              1764c - 14 FEB 1816    EP003   
SHOREY         MARY                              1804c -  5 DEC 1844    EP003   
SHOREY         MILES                             1711c - 31 MAY 1752    EP003   
SHOREY         MILES                             1746c - 10 DEC 1799    EP003   
SHOREY         NABBE                             1763c - 24 MAR 1776    EP003   
SHOREY         NANCY                             1794c - 26 DEC 1860    EP003   
SHOREY         PATIENCE                          1736c - 29 DEC 1816    EP003   
SHORKEY        (CHILD)                           1876c - 20 OCT 1877    WW008   
SHORLEY        ELIZABETH E.                      1863  -  9 JUL 1940    PV003   
SHORR          ALBERT A.                         1911  -        1984    WO003   
SHORR          BERNICE                           1915  -        1992    WO003   
SHORR          HERBERT                           1904  -        1985    WO003   
SHORR          ISAAC                             1875  - 30 JUL 1939    WO003   
SHORR          JONATHAN M.                       1969  - 17 MAR 1970    WO003   
SHORR          MARION                            1908  -        1970    WO003   
SHORR          MARTIN JACOB                      1907  -        1930    WO003   
SHORR          MORRIS                            1909  -  9 DEC 1963    WO003   
SHORR          RACHEL          (LITCHMAN)        1879  - 22 DEC 1939    WO003   
SHORR          WENDELL STEVEN                    1963  -  6 FEB 1987    WO003   
SHORRE ?       EMMA                              1887c -        1986    WO006   
SHORROCK       ARTHUR                            1874c - 10 JAN 1929    CF001   
SHORROCK       JOHN                              1818c - 21 AUG 1888    TV001   
SHORROCK       LIZZIE                                  - 31 JAN 1963b   PW004   
SHORROCK       NANCY                             1821  -  1 APR 1895    TV001   
SHORROCK       ROBERT                            1878  -  5 APR 1965   (cremat) 
SHORROCKS      ERNEST                            1906c - 12 AUG 1913    CF001   
SHORT          ADA R.          (INGLIS)          1919c -  6 AUG 1998    CF001   
SHORT          ALBERT B.                               -        1908    CF001   
SHORT          ALBERT G                          1815  -        1887    BA001   
SHORT          ALMIRA B.                         1824  -        1920    PW005   
SHORT          AMEY                              1849c -  8 SEP 1911    CF001   
SHORT          AMEY ANN                          1812c - 30 JUL 1851    CU023   
SHORT          ANNA                              1901c - 19 FEB 1926    NS007   
SHORT          ANNA                              1756c - 19 SEP 1842    WR012   
SHORT          ANNIE D                           1835  -        1855    BA001   
SHORT          BENJAMIN C.                       1794c - 15 JAN 1835    WR012   
SHORT          BESSIE C.                         1879  -        1925    WO001   
SHORT          BETSEY                            1754c - 12 JUL 1823    BA001   
SHORT          BETSEY                            1788c - 13 MAR 1805    BA001   
SHORT          BETSEY M        (CUSHING)         1819c - 17 FEB 1856    BA001   
SHORT          CATHERINE                         1842  -        1929    PW008   
SHORT          CATHERINE F                       1820  - 30 NOV 1907    EP001   
SHORT          CHARLES HENRY                     1821  - 26 AUG 1853    PV003   
SHORT          CONTENT                           1793c - 17 OCT 1872    WR012   
SHORT          CONTENT                           1792  - 17 OCT 1872    WR012   
SHORT          DANIEL C                          1781c - 22 NOV 1800    BA001   
SHORT          DANIEL C.                         1807c - 22 APR 1829    PV003   
SHORT          DAVID                                   - 17 JUL 1910    CR060   
SHORT          DONALD J                          1984  - 12 FEB 1984    RI001   
SHORT          DONALD JOSEPH                     1929  - 12 FEB 1984   (cremat) 
SHORT          EDWIN R                                 -                PO009   
SHORT          ELEANER         (ALLEN)           1782c - 14 APR 1863    BA007   
SHORT          ELIZA                             1825  - 24 FEB 1911    PW005   
SHORT          ELIZA B         (ANTHONY)               -                PO009   
SHORT          ELIZA F                           1823  - 12 APR 1846    PV001   
SHORT          ELIZABETH                         1834c - 29 JUL 1911    NS007   
SHORT          ELIZABETH                         1866  -        1896    PW008   
SHORT          ELIZABETH       (BOOTH)                 -  4 JAN 1967    WO001   
SHORT          ETHEL           (MCKAY*)          1887  - 12 FEB 1979   (cremat) 
SHORT          FREDERICK O                       1857  -        1920    EP001   
SHORT          FREDERICK O, JR                   1885  -        1909    EP001   
SHORT          GEORGE E                          1860  - 17 MAY 1904    PV001   
SHORT          HANNAH                            1822c - 26 SEP 1905    LN024   
SHORT          HAROLD E.                         1885  -        1888    CF001   
SHORT          HARRIET E.                        1846  - 29 DEC 1897    WO001   
SHORT          HARRIET NEWELL                    1819  - 28 AUG 1841    PV003   
SHORT          HATTIE BOWEN                      1885c - 23 NOV 1893    CF001   
SHORT          HENRY F.                          1840  -        1865    WO001   
SHORT          HERBERT A.                        1835  -  1 DEC 1910    WO001   
SHORT          HEZEKIAH O                        1797c - 12 AUG 1883    PW001   
SHORT          IDA M                             1859  -        1929    EP001   
SHORT          IRENE P.                          1903  -        1974    WO006   
SHORT          JAMES                             1839c - 13 JAN 1920    NS007   
SHORT          JAMES                             1894c - 29 DEC 1894    NS007   
SHORT          JAMES                             1782c -  4 JUL 1871    WR012   
SHORT          JAMES                             1754c - 13 JAN 1829    WR012   
SHORT          JAMES                             1790  -  4 JUL 1871    WR012   
SHORT          JAMES GARDNER                     1834  - 26 APR 1908    WR012   
SHORT          JANE                              1860c - 22 AUG 1913    NS007   
SHORT          JEAN                                    -                CR002   
SHORT          JEAN L                            1933  -                WK142   
SHORT          JEREMIAH                          1859  - 28 JUN 1859    LN024   
SHORT          JEREMIAH S.                       1784  -  9 AUG 1833    PV003   
SHORT          JOHN                              1811c -  3 MAY 1891    BA001   
SHORT          JOHN                              1726c - 26 APR 1805    BA001   
SHORT          JOHN                              1868  - 12 NOV 1925    NS007   
SHORT          JOHN                              1896  - 13 APR 1982    NS007   
SHORT          JOHN S                            1856c - 17 FEB 1920    LN024   
SHORT          JOHN V                            1797  -        1831    WR011   
SHORT          JOHN V                            1797  -        1831    WR011   
SHORT          JOHN, CAPT                        1757c - 25 AUG 1822    BA001   
SHORT          JOHN, MAJ                         1781c -  2 MAY 1857    BA001   
SHORT          JOSEPH                            1794c - 28 DEC 1838    WR011   
SHORT          JOSEPH                            1794  - 29 DEC 1838    WR011   
SHORT          JOSHUA                            1858  -  4 FEB 1858    LN024   
SHORT          JUDITH                            1759c - 23 AUG 1814    BA001   
SHORT          KATE L.                           1849  -        1943    PW005   
SHORT          KATHERINE M                       1882  -        1952    EP001   
SHORT          KIKUKA M                                -                RI001   
SHORT          LUCRETIA W                        1792c -  7 JAN 1820    BA001   
SHORT          LUELLA MAY                        1895c - 15 NOV 1923    NS007   
SHORT          LUTHER C                          1803c - 30 SEP 1899    WR011   
SHORT          LUTHER C                          1803  - 30 SEP 1899    WR011   
SHORT          LYDIA                             1723c - 27 NOV 1798    PW001   
SHORT          MARTHA A                          1854c - 15 FEB 1870    BA001   
SHORT          MARTHA W        (MARTIN)          1808c - 30 NOV 1851    BA001   
SHORT          MARY                              1782c -  1 MAR 1824    WR012   
SHORT          MARY            (GINGRAS*)        1891  - 22 DEC 1984   (cremat) 
SHORT          MARY A                            1819  -        1893    BA001   
SHORT          MARY ANN                          1821c -  5 APR 1840    WR012   
SHORT          MARY E          (MUGG)            1850  -        1913    PW001   
SHORT          MATTIE L                          1901  - 14 JAN 1983    NS007   
SHORT          MEHITABEL                         1794c - 11 JUN 1855    PW005   
SHORT          MICHAEL                           1842  - 27 AUG 1917    CR060   
SHORT          NATHANIEL                         1786c - 12 OCT 1805    BA001   
SHORT          NATHANIEL E                       1841c - 28 SEP 1842    BA001   
SHORT          NATHANIEL S.                      1806  -        1880    WO001   
SHORT          OLIVE                             1811c -  7 APR 1890    PW001   
SHORT          OLIVE           (HUMPHREY*)       1781  - 11 FEB 1865    PV003   
SHORT          OLIVE HUMPHREY                    1810  - 13 NOV 1832    PV003   
SHORT          PHEBE                             1730c - 10 OCT 1812    BA001   
SHORT          PHEBE                             1765c -  6 APR 1852    WR012   
SHORT          PHILIP                            1787c - 20 APR 1877    WR012   
SHORT          PRECELLA        (DUCHARME)        1890  -        1915    WO006   
SHORT          RACHEL                            1786c - 14 MAR 1849    BA001   
SHORT          RACHEL                            1757c - 14 AUG 1824    EP003   
SHORT          RAY                               1852  - 31 JAN 1932    MT009   
SHORT          REBEKAH         (LUTHER)          1766  - 10 APR 1851    WR011   
SHORT          ROBERT                            1832c - 11 MAR 1867    PV001   
SHORT          ROBERT F                          1930  -        1975    WK142   
SHORT          ROYAL N.                          1882  -        1956    WO001   
SHORT          RUSSELL WILFRED                   1910  -  3 FEB 1964   (cremat) 
SHORT          S. LOUISE       (MEADER)          1859  -        1882    CF001   
SHORT          SALLY D.                          1813  -        1892    WO001   
SHORT          SALLY L                           1793c - 12 JUL 1883    WR011   
SHORT          SALLY L                           1793  - 12 JUL 1883    WR011   
SHORT          SAMUEL                            1755c - 30 JAN 1836    BA001   
SHORT          SAMUEL                            1817  - 11 MAY 1896    EP001   
SHORT          SARAH                             1803c - 21 NOV 1878    PV001   
SHORT          SARAH                             1793c -  5 FEB 1872    WR012   
SHORT          SARAH E.                          1838  -        1918    WO001   
SHORT          SUSANNA         (SNOW)            1721c - 18 FEB 1743    PV001   
SHORT          TIMOTHY W                         1813c - 26 SEP 1859    BA001   
SHORT          UPHAM                             1770c - 29 SEP 1817    WR011   
SHORT          UPHAM                             1770  - 29 SEP 1817    WR011   
SHORT          WILLARD                                 -                PW001   
SHORT          WILLARD C.                        1824  -        1905    PW005   
SHORT          WILLIAM                           1860c - 22 NOV 1890    CF001   
SHORT          WILLIAM                           1783c - 20 JAN 1864    WR012   
SHORT          WILLIAM G                         1822c - 31 MAY 1903    PV001   
SHORT          WILLIAM G, JR                     1856c -  8 OCT 1859    PV001   
SHORT          WILLIAM H.                        1817  - 29 APR 1818    PV003   
SHORT          WILLIAM H.                        1816  - 19 DEC 1816    PV003   
SHORT          WINNE F         (BUCK)            1862  - 26 JUN 1921    MT009   
SHORTALL       BARBARA         (VINCENT*)        1932  - 28 OCT 1977   (cremat) 
SHORTELL       CATHERINE GERAL                   1892  -  9 SEP 1894    EG039   
SHORTELL       JAMES C                           1852  - 29 MAR 1894    EG039   
SHORTELL       MARY D                            1856  - 27 JAN 1940    EG039   
SHORTER        (BABY GIRL)                             -  5 OCT 1953b   PW004   
SHORTER        (BABY)                                  -        1958b   PW004   
SHORTER        CHARLES & JAMES                   1848  -        1848    PV001   
SHORTER        HARRIET J                         1852c - 29 DEC 1868    PV001   
SHORTER        MARIA LOUIZA                      1851c -        1852    PV001   
SHORTLIFF      JOHN                              1839  - 19 MAR 1908    WR011   
SHORTLIFF      MARY A          (PYERS)                 - 13 FEB 1879    WR011   
SHORTLIFF      WILLIAM H                         1862  -        1888    WR011   
SHORTMAN       ANNA            (DANGES)          1904  -                WY008   
SHORTMAN       CAROLYN                           1921  -        1940    WY008   
SHORTMAN       ERNEST M.                         1925  - 13 DEC 1992    WY008   
SHORTMAN       FREDERICK R                       1901  - 25 MAY 1985    WY008   
SHORTMAN       HELEN                             1898  -        1940    WY008   
SHORTMAN       HOWARD BROWNING                   1898  - 25 JUL 1979    WY008   
SHORTMAN       LAURA SWEET                       1904  - 25 JAN 1993    WY008   
SHORTMAN       LORRAINE        (JANEIRO)         1930  -                WY008   
SHORTMAN       SIMEON                            1841  - 15 JUL 1926    WY008   
SHORTMAN       SIMEON                            1880  -  2 JUL 1886    WY008   
SHORTMAN       SIMEON RICHMOND                         - 24 AUG 1919    WY008   
SHORTMAN       SOPHIA                            1842  - 24 AUG 1914    WY008   
SHORTRIDGE     MARGARET                          1782c -  4 SEP 1873    PV005   
SHORTS         MARY                              1914  - 31 MAR 1998    RI001   
SHOTOIAN       GARABED                                 - 15 FEB 1955b   PW004   
SHOTWELL       SARAH R                           1854c -  5 MAY 1899    WY008   
SHOTWELL       THOMAS DELL                       1896  - 31 OCT 1963    PV003   
SHOUDY         JAMES DIXON                       1858  - 11 JUL 1921    EP005   
SHOUGHRO       ANNIE                             1864  -        1869    SK036   
SHOUGHRO       BRIDGET                           1856  -        1864    SK036   
SHOUGHRO       KATHERINE       (MORIARTY)        1839  -        1911    SK036   
SHOUGHRO       MICHAEL                           1834  -        1912    SK036   
SHOULTZ        LORRAINE                          1932  -                PW005   
SHOULTZ        PAUL                              1929  -        1987    PW005   
SHOUSHANIAN    ABRAHAM KEVORK                    1890  - 24 MAR 1984    PV003   
SHOUSHANIAN    ZAROUHI         (HALVAJIAN*)      1900  - 25 MAR 1981    PV003   
SHOVE          AEDWED                                  -        1746    BR004   
SHOVE          ASA                               1815  - 18 OCT 1887    EG025   
SHOVE          EDWED                             1680c - 17 OCT 1746    BR004   
SHOVE          ELIZABETH       (SEIDEL)          1883  - 17 MAR 1909    PW005   
SHOVE          G                                       -                HP016   
SHOVE          HARRIET         (ARNOLD)          1818  -  6 NOV 1898    EG025   
SHOVE          ISAAC                             1823  - 22 APR 1904    PW005   
SHOVE          JOSIAH M                          1874  -                PW005   
SHOVE          LYDIA B         (BUFFUM)          1787  -  8 SEP 1833    NS007   
SHOVE          LYDIA B         (BUFFAM)          1788c -  8 SEP 1833    PV018   
SHOVE          MABEL BENSON                      1875  - 25 APR 1876    PV003   
SHOVE          MARY ANN                          1810c -        1887    HP016   
SHOVE          PHEBE F                           1824  - 14 APR 1899    PW005   
SHOVE          ROBERT                            1813c - 13 JUN 1879    PV018   
SHOVE          SAMUEL                                  -  1 NOV 1828    PV018   
SHOVE          SUSAN           (MITCHELL)        1811  -  1 OCT 1871    PV018   
SHOVELTON      CATHERINE GERTR (PENNOYER*)       1920  -  9 NOV 1980    PV003   
SHOVELTON      EMILY ALDER                       1904  -        1987    TV001   
SHOVELTON      HAROLD                            1919  - 27 NOV 1978    PV003   
SHOVELTON      MARY JANE       (WHALON*)         1887  - 25 APR 1963   (cremat) 
SHOVELTON      WILFRED                           1927  -        1958    TV001   
SHOVELTON      WILFRED E                         1904  -        1962    TV001   
SHOVER         VIOLET                            1773c -        1848    PV001   
SHPACK         LEA             (LOTTINVILLE*)    1908  - 20 MAY 1984    PV003   
SHPACK         SEDOR                             1892  -  1 FEB 1979    PV003   
SHREAD         HERBERT                           1887  -        1949    CY066   
SHREAD         MILDRED H                         1894  -        1981    CY066   
SHREPKA        MARK D                            1957  -        1976    NK026   
SHREVE         KAREN MARIE     (O'BRIEN*)        1941  - 19 MAY 1986    PV003   
SHRIEVE        ANDREW D                                -                WK142   
SHRIEVE        BETSEY          (WILLIAMS)        1823c -  1 JAN 1881    WO007   
SHRIEVE        ELIZA           (NEWMAN)                -                WK142   
SHRIEVE        ELIZABETH                         1770c - 22 JUL 1843    PV001   
SHRIEVE        ELIZABETH                         1704c - 16 FEB 1750    TV056   
SHRIEVE        ELIZABETH                         1770c - 22 JUL 1843    WK149   
SHRIEVE        GEORGE                                  -                WK142   
SHRIEVE        JOHN                              1766c -  8 AUG 1843    PV001   
SHRIEVE        JOHN                                    -    JUL 1823    TV056   
SHRIEVE        JOHN                              1766c -  8 AUG 1843    WK149   
SHRIEVE        JOHN G.                           1838c -  7 APR 1887    WO007   
SHRIEVE        NANCY                             1739c - 12 MAR 1826    TV056   
SHRIEVE        THOMAS                            1792c - 13 AUG 1814    PV001   
SHRIEVE        THOMAS                            1792c - 13 AUG 1814    WK149   
SHRIEVE        WILLIAM                           1702c - 16 MAR 1771    TV056   
SHRIEVE        WILLIAM                                 -                WK142   
SHRIEVE        [NO NAME]                               -                PO502   
SHRIVER        CATHERINE H.                      1906  - 10 OCT 1982   (cremat) 
SHRIVES        CHARLES HENRY                     1818c -  6 JAN 1832    CR002   
SHTIKA         ANDREA A.                         1895  -        1961    WO004   
SHTIKA         PARASHQEVA                        1878  - 20 APR 1963    WO004   
SHUBRICK       ELIZABETH G.                      1881c -  2 JUL 1938    CF001   
SHUCRO         BRIDGET                           1856c - 13 NOV 1864    SK042   
SHUCRO         NUNEY                             1865c - 26 FEB 1869    SK042   
SHUFF          DANIEL SALISBUR                   1927  - 23 JUN 1978   (cremat) 
SHUGRUE        GLADYS          (PETCH)                 -                JM005   
SHUGRUE        MARY SANDRA LEE                   1947  -        1955    WO006   
SHUGRUE        THOMAS PATRICK                    1904  -  4 JUN 1977   (cremat) 
SHUGRUE        WILLIAM R                         1894  -        1957    JM005   
SHULAS         ANDREW                            1898c - 20 FEB 1921    CF001   
SHULAS         HELEN                             1917c - 22 FEB 1918    CF001   
SHULDA         ALAN F                            1920  -        1988    WY009   
SHULDA         ALAN F                            1951  -  2 DEC 1967    WY009   
SHULTS         NORA O'CONNELL                    1914  -        1977    NK026   
SHULTS         WALTER W                          1913  -                NK026   
SHULTZ         (CHILD)                                 -                NT017   
SHULTZ         A W A                                   -        1895    PV005   
SHULTZ         MARY                              1895  -        1987    PW005   
SHULTZ         ZENO FREDERICK                          - 12 MAY 1954b   PW004   
SHULVER        BEATRICE        (COOPER*)         1918  -  5 APR 1983   (cremat) 
SHULZ          PAULINE ANNA                            - 18 SEP 1958b   PW004   
SHULZE         EMILY A                                 -        1942    PV004   
SHULZE         FREDERICK                         1815c -        1877    PV001   
SHULZE         JULIUS                                  -        1901    PV004   
SHUMAKER       IDA M                                   -        1966    PV004   
SHUMAN         ALMA                              1903  -        1990    FR062   
SHUMAN         EDWARD                            1905  -                FR062   
SHUMAN         EDWARD                            1874  -        1929    FR062   
SHUMAN         GEORGE P.                         1900c - 19 NOV 1931    CF001   
SHUMAN         HENRIETTA       (WEBBER)          1869  -        1952    FR062   
SHUMAN         HENRIETTA                               -                FR062   
SHUMAN         MABEL H.                          1868c - 28 AUG 1940    CF001   
SHUMAR         (CHILD)                           1879c - 30 DEC 1880    WW008   
SHUMATE        LAWRENCE WENDAL                   1914c - 28 OCT 1980    SK007   
SHUMATE        LAWRENCE WENDEL                   1914  - 28 OCT 1980   (cremat) 
SHUMCHENIA     GILDA                             1928  -  6 JAN 1994    RI001   
SHUMWAY        ALMIRA          (CAPRON)          1816c - 21 JUL 1837    WO002   
SHUMWAY        CATHERINE       (FOWLER*)         1805  -  5 MAR 1889    PV003   
SHUMWAY        CHARLES L                         1832c - 10 MAR 1864    MT009   
SHUMWAY        CLARENCE V                              -                PV005   
SHUMWAY        EVELYN D        (WILLIS)          1888  -        1933    SK043   
SHUMWAY        GEORGE O                          1873  -        1952    SK043   
SHUMWAY        IRENA                             1834  -  8 JAN 1889    MT009   
SHUMWAY        JENNIE A                                -                PV005   
SHUMWAY        JULIA C                                 -                PV005   
SHUMWAY        LEAVENS                           1811c - 25 AUG 1858    BU012   
SHUMWAY        MARTHA M                          1849c - 20 SEP 1849    BU012   
SHUMWAY        MARY E.                           1836c - 14 MAY 1841    WO002   
SHUMWAY        MERRITT L                         1846c -  1 JUN 1858    BU012   
SHUMWAY        WALTER H.                               - 17 SEP 1936    PW005   
SHUNNEY        DENNIS                            1897  -        1992    CU008   
SHUNNEY        JULIA           (SULLIVAN)        1881  -        1926    CU008   
SHUNNEY        JULIA V                           1908  -        1990    CU008   
SHUNNEY        MARY E                            1899  -        1969    CU008   
SHUNNEY        PATRICK R                               -                CU035   
SHUNNEY        THOMAS                            1867  -        1935    CU008   
SHUNNEY        VIATEUR         (CRAWLEY)         1920  -                CU035   
SHUPE          DALE A                            1928  - 19 NOV 1993    RI001   
SHUPE          SHIRLEY                                 -                RI001   
SHUPP          JOHN DONALD                             - 27 JUL 1984b   PW004   
SHURGOT        AGNES           (KULIK)           1920  -                CU008   
SHURGOT        ANNA            (HARMATIUK)       1890  -        1976    CU008   
SHURGOT        BEATRICE                          1916  -  9 MAR 1974   (cremat) 
SHURGOT        DONNA                             1961  -        1961    CU008   
SHURGOT        FRANK                             1888  -        1965    CU008   
SHURGOT        PAUL                              1957  -        1958    CU008   
SHURGOT        PETER                             1917  -                CU008   
SHURGOT        VIRGINIA                          1947  -                CU008   
SHURICK        FRANCIS                                 - 14 DEC 1975    NS007   
SHURICK        MARGARET VIRGIN (MULVANEY*)       1906  -  4 NOV 1981   (cremat) 
SHURMAN        (INFANT)                          1944  -        1944    PV004   
SHURTLEFF      ANNIE E                           1836  -        1909    PW001   
SHURTLEFF      ANNIE M                           1878  -        1913    CR002   
SHURTLEFF      CAROLINE                                -        1908    PV004   
SHURTLEFF      DEBORAH                           1806  -  1 NOV 1876    PV003   
SHURTLEFF      ELIZA           (COLE)            1803  - 20 DEC 1831    WR001   
SHURTLEFF      ELIZA MAE       (HIGGINS*)        1882  - 30 MAR 1915    PV003   
SHURTLEFF      EMILY FRANCES   (WEBSTER*)        1841  - 28 NOV 1879    PV003   
SHURTLEFF      EVA LOUISE                        1912c -  9 NOV 1913    CR060   
SHURTLEFF      FREDERIC LINCOL                   1865  -  1 MAR 1869    PV003   
SHURTLEFF      HANNAH                            1765c - 29 AUG 1766    CU019   
SHURTLEFF      HATTIE M                          1879  -        1938    WK005   
SHURTLEFF      HATTIE WEBSTER                    1871  - 10 MAY 1872    PV003   
SHURTLEFF      HENRY L                           1873  -        1942    WK005   
SHURTLEFF      HOPE            (SEAL)            1902  - 25 JAN 1989    PW005   
SHURTLEFF      ISABEL SMITH                            - 20 MAR 1968    PV003   
SHURTLEFF      JOHN                              1762c - 19 SEP 1766    CU019   
SHURTLEFF      LAURA TOWNSEND  (GLADDING*)       1833  - 24 JAN 1904    PV003   
SHURTLEFF      LILLIAN F.                        1863c -  5 FEB 1940    CF001   
SHURTLEFF      MARCUS C.                         1877  -  5 DEC 1951    PV003   
SHURTLEFF      MAURICE                                 -                PV005   
SHURTLEFF      NELLIE LOUISE   (SHERMAN*)        1867  - 11 FEB 1922    PV003   
SHURTLEFF      SARAH A.                                -  7 AUG 1875    PV003   
SHURTLEFF      SILAS                             1764c - 21 SEP 1766    CU019   
SHURTLEFF      SYLVANUS CLARK                    1831  -  4 AUG 1910    PV003   
SHURTLEFF      WALTER CLARK                      1860  - 10 JUL 1920    PV003   
SHURTLIFF      GILBERT HENRY                     1873c -  2 NOV 1941    CF001   
SHURTLIFF      JANE E                                  -        1911    PV004   
SHUSE          EDNA E                                  - 28 FEB 1913b   PW004   
SHUSSIER       GEORGE                            1906  -  5 SEP 1906    WW014   
SHUSTER        CAROLINA                                - 16 OCT 1912b   PW004   
SHUSTER        HYMAN                             1880c - 24 AUG 1933    CF001   
SHUTAK         DOROTHY O                         1914  - 19 APR 1992    RI001   
SHUTAK         VLADIMIR                          1909  - 20 APR 1997    RI001   
SHUTE          AMY                               1979  - 15 JUN 2000b   WW008   
SHUTE          C                                       -                WW008   
SHUTE          C                                       -                WW008   
SHUTE          CHARLES E                         1898  - 17 DEC 1974    RI001   
SHUTE          KIM                               1959  -  7 JUN 1979   (cremat) 
SHUTE          LONA M                            1899  -  2 OCT 1995    RI001   
SHUTON         FELIX                             1898  -  7 FEB 1949    NT017   
SHUTTLE        ETHEL           (OPENSHAW*)       1899  - 13 MAR 1990    PV003   
SHUTTLE        JOSEPH                            1898  -  4 JUN 1985    PV003   
SHUTTLEWORTH   ANN             (JONES)           1787  -        1855    PW001   
SHUTTLEWORTH   CHARLES M                         1864  -        1864    PW001   
SHUTTLEWORTH   EDWARD                            1814  -        1892    PW001   
SHUTTLEWORTH   ELIZABETH                         1811  -        1900    PW001   
SHUTTLEWORTH   FRANK                             1883  - 12 MAR 1969   (cremat) 
SHUTTLEWORTH   HANNAH                            1888c - 20 OCT 1918    CF001   
SHUTTLEWORTH   HAROLD A                          1905  -        1907    PW001   
SHUTTLEWORTH   HELEN L                           1897  -        1975    EX022   
SHUTTLEWORTH   JAMES N                           2838  -        1896    PW001   
SHUTTLEWORTH   JANE A                            1845  -        1906    PW001   
SHUTTLEWORTH   LILLIAN E                               -                RI001   
SHUTTLEWORTH   MARTHA                            1848c - 26 NOV 1920    CF001   
SHUTTLEWORTH   RICHARD                           1845c - 10 OCT 1928    CF001   
SHUTTLEWORTH   ROBERT H                          1923  - 26 MAR 1996    RI001   
SHUTTLEWORTH   SARAH A                           1838  -        1917    PW001   
SHUTTLEWORTH   STILL BORN                              - 29 JAN 1898    CF001   
SHUTTLEWORTH   THOMAS W                          1843  -        1902    PW001   
SHUTTLEWORTH   WILLIAM                                 -  5 MAR 1903    LN028   
SHUTZMAN       ZEPPE DVORAK                            - 26 AUG 1896    CF001   
SHWARY         ALEX                                    -  7 FEB 1922b   PW004   
SHWEIZER       ALBERT                            1869c -        1872    PV001   
SHY            FRANK SPAIN                       1896  - 14 OCT 1984   (cremat) 
SHY            MARJORIE        (ROBERT*)         1896  - 29 DEC 1983   (cremat) 
SH____         RHODA                                   -        18 4    PV018   
SIALLER        AUGUSTUS FLOYD                    1822c -        1856    PV001   
SIAS           ALBERT H., JR.                    1908  -  6 JAN 1986   (cremat) 
SIAS           MARY                              1872c - 17 FEB 1916    CR060   
SIBBALD        ALEXANDER                               - 12 JAN 1979    SK007   
SIBBALD        CARROLL H.                        1924c -  8 NOV 1997    SK007   
SIBILLET       EVA                                     - 26 MAY 1988b   PW004   
SIBLEY         ALDEN                             1802  -        1876    PW005   
SIBLEY         ALDEN                             1833c - 29 AUG 1834    PW005   
SIBLEY         ALDEN W                           1839  -  6 DEC 1902    PW005   
SIBLEY         ALFONSO                           1845c - 22 APR 1847    WO009   
SIBLEY         ANNA MRS                                -        1898    PV005   
SIBLEY         ANNE                              1809  -        1885    PW005   
SIBLEY         ANNE AUGUSTA                      1866  - 19 APR 1946    NS007   
SIBLEY         AVIS REBECCA                      1812  - 28 DEC 1874    PV001   
SIBLEY         CHARLES A                         1828  - 25 JUL 1890    NS007   
SIBLEY         CHARLES A.                        1876c - 23 SEP 1913    CF001   
SIBLEY         CHARLES FRANKLI                   1865  - 21 APR 1937    NS007   
SIBLEY         CHARLES S                         1887  - 13 FEB 1961    NS007   
SIBLEY         CHARLOTTE C                       1830  - 31 MAR 1894    NS007   
SIBLEY         DANI E.                           1853c - 31 AUG 1913    CF001   
SIBLEY         DAVID BENEDICT                    1835  -  5 SEP 1883    PV001   
SIBLEY         DOROTHY         (CREW*)           1901  - 10 OCT 1988    PV003   
SIBLEY         DUDLEY RICHARDS                   1894  - 13 JUN 1965    PV003   
SIBLEY         EDITHA DUDLEY                     1891  -  4 AUG 1892    PV003   
SIBLEY         EDWARD FRANCIS                    1860  - 30 SEP 1930    PV003   
SIBLEY         ELBRIDGE G                        1810  -        1893    NS007   
SIBLEY         ELIZA ROGERS                      18    -  6 JUN 18      PV001   
SIBLEY         EMILY           (POND)                  - 25 APR 1909    CF001   
SIBLEY         ERNEST G.                         1902  -  3 FEB 1986    PV003   
SIBLEY         FANNY                             1806  - 24 JAN 1879    PV001   
SIBLEY         FRANCIS DARIUS                    1836  - 24 APR 1914    PW004   
SIBLEY         FRANK TINGLEY                     1870  -  6 DEC 1936    PW004   
SIBLEY         FREDERICK E                       1857c - 28 OCT 1892    NS007   
SIBLEY         FREDERICK L                             - 29 APR 1915b   PW004   
SIBLEY         GEORGE K                                -        1949    PV004   
SIBLEY         GEORGE R                          1880  -        1881    CU003   
SIBLEY         GEORGIE B                         1869  -        1937    GL023   
SIBLEY         HARRIET CROGIN  (DUDLEY*)         1859  - 14 OCT 1930    PV003   
SIBLEY         LAWSON                            1852c -  2 APR 1853    WO009   
SIBLEY         LOTTIE E                          1863c - 26 JUL 1886    NS007   
SIBLEY         LYDIA                                   -        1909    PV004   
SIBLEY         LYDIA A                           1833  -  4 FEB 1913    NS007   
SIBLEY         LYDIA SWEETLAND (TINGLEY)         1839  - 15 MAR 1908    PW004   

Home Return to the Rhode Island Cemeteries Database Index Page

Next Go To The Next Cemetery Page


Updated September 2008