The Rhode Island Historical Cemeteries
Transcription Project Index

Find the Cemetery Name and Location for the Number

To find a name use the "Find in This Page" function of your browser; Cntrl+F


Last Name      First Name      (Maiden)          Birth     Death    Cemetery#

SYNJA          BATHSHEBA                         1788c - 24 DEC 1861    PV001   
SYNJA          JACOB                             1789c -        1832    PV001   
SYNNOTT        ALBERT                            1915  -  1 MAR 1991    RI001   
SYNNOTT        LAURETTA A                              -                RI001   
SYNON          JEREMIAH                          1820c - 14 JUN 1879    CU001   
SYNON          JOHANNA                           1853c - 29 OCT 1871    CU001   
SYNOWIEC       ANNA                              1901  -        1982    CY059   
SYNOWIEC       JOHN                              1896  -        1976    CY059   
SYPEK          ANNA            (LIZAK*)          1886  -  3 MAY 1982   (cremat) 
SYPEK          SABINA                            1911  -  5 JAN 1982   (cremat) 
SYPHER         VIRGINIA        (WHEATON*)        1883  - 30 MAR 1941    PV003   
SYPHER         WILLIAM TODHUNT                   1880  -  6 FEB 1939    PV003   
SYRKO          PAWLO                             1871  - 17 APR 1910    LN003   
SYSSOEFF       BORIS                             1894  -  6 AUG 1955    PV003   
SYSSOEFF       LAURA CLEAVELAN (RANDALL*)        1893  -  2 NOV 1959    PV003   
SYSSOEFF       VLADIMIR                          1890  - 29 MAY 1922    PV003   
SYVERSON       CARL E                            1912  - 19 JUL 1990    RI001   
SYVERSON       DOROTHEA M                              -                RI001   
SYVERSON       HAROLD E.                         1889  -  2 MAY 1966    WO007   
SYVERSON       LILLIAN M.      (NORDBY)          1894  -  2 MAY 1978    WO007   
SZAREK         BABY                                    - 13 DEC 1933    WW008   
SZAREK         EDWARD M                          1914  - 10 FEB 1996    RI001   
SZAREK         JOHN B                            1873  -        1956    WW008   
SZAREK         JOSEPHINE       (KOWAL)           1908c - 26 SEP 1991b   WW008   
SZAREK         LOUIS W.                          1902c -  6 FEB 1962b   WW008   
SZAREK         MARY            (ZNOJ)            1873  -        1957    WW008   
SZAREK         MILTON L.                         1935c -                WW008   
SZAREK         SOPHIE                                  -                RI001   
SZAREK         STANLEY J                         1895  -        1916    CY066   
SZAREK         STANLEY J.                        1907  -  4 NOV 2000b   WW008   
SZAREK         STEPHANIE       (ZABORKSI)        1909  - 16 APR 1984    WW008   
SZAREK         THEODORE J                        1916  - 22 NOV 1997    RI001   
SZAREK         VICTORIA                          1896  - 20 MAY 1935    CU008   
SZCUREK        EDWARD J                          1924  - 11 JUL 1981    RI001   
SZCZEPANEK     MARY K                            1910  - 26 OCT 1989    NS003   
SZCZEPANIK     FRANK W.                          1910  - 17 JUN 1968    WW008   
SZCZEPANIK     JAN                                     -  3 AUG 1939    WW008   
SZCZEPANIK     TEOFILA                                 -        1949    WW008   
SZCZEPANIKOWA  ZOFIA                             1847  -  7 NOV 1909    WW008   
SZCZSPONIK     HENRY J.                          1908  - 29 APR 1967    WW008   
SZCZSPONIK     MAUDE L.        (CANTARA)         1910  - 17 MAR 2000    WW008   
SZDLOWSKA      JOZEF                             1877  -        1969    WW014   
SZDLOWSKA      PELAGIA                           1881  -        1943    WW014   
SZDLOWSKA      ROZALIJA                          1902  -        1908    WW014   
SZEFLINSKI     ALBERT K.                         1900  -  1 FEB 1974    WW008   
SZEFLINSKI     JOANNA          (KOWALSKI)        1869  -        1928    WW014   
SZEFLINSKI     LEON                              1865  -        1938    WW014   
SZEFLINSKI     LULA M                            1905  -        1978    CY050   
SZEFLINSKI     NELLIE                            1907  -  3 SEP 1985    WW008   
SZELAG         ANDREW                            1892  - 23 DEC 1972    WW008   
SZELAG         GLORIA T                          1925  - 16 DEC 1979    RI001   
SZELAG         JOSEPH A                          1914  -                RI001   
SZELAG         KUNGUNDA        (KUK)                   - 19 FEB 1950    WW008   
SZELAG         STANLEY J                         1917  - 11 FEB 1983    RI001   
SZELAG         THERESE                                 -                RI001   
SZELEST        MIKOLA                            1889  -        1959    CY066   
SZELEST        YUSTINA                           1894  -        1983    CY066   
SZELIGA        ALICE           (RAPOSA*)         1917  - 19 JUN 1986   (cremat) 
SZELIGA        ALICE M                           1913  -  9 SEP 1982    CU035   
SZELIGA        JENNIE                            1919  -                CU035   
SZELIGA        STANELY H                         1914  - 14 MAY 1984    CU035   
SZELIGA        WALTER                            1916  -                CU035   
SZELIGA        WALTER A                          1945  -                CU035   
SZELKA         AVIS M                            1919  - 24 JAN 1988    RI001   
SZELKA         ELLEN T                           1917  -  3 OCT 1985    RI001   
SZELKA         JOHN A                            1917  -                RI001   
SZELKA         MATTHEW J                         1914  - 31 AUG 1990    RI001   
SZEPELAK       WALTER J.                         1921  - 13 JUN 1989   (cremat) 
SZEWCZUK       HARRY                             1894  -        1977    LN002   
SZEWCZUK       JOHN                              1890  -        1943    LN002   
SZEZYGULSKI    PETER                                   - 23 MAY 1943b   PW004   
SZIMUKOMIS     WILLIAM                                 -                PV005   
SZOLOMAJER     STEPHEN J.                        1912  -  9 JUN 1978    PV003   
SZOLSKI        JOHN                              1877  - 10 JUL 1913    WW008   
SZPAK          AGNES           (MODJEWSKI*)      1895  - 28 MAY 1987    PV003   
SZPAK          ELIAS HARRY                       1893  -  6 SEP 1971    PV003   
SZPAK          MIKOLAY                           1894  -        1970    LN002   
SZPILA         EDWARD                            1911  -                CU035   
SZPILA         JOHN P                            1914  -        1983    CU035   
SZPILA         JOSPHINE S      (MACZUGA)         1943  -                CU035   
SZPILA         RITA                              1919  -                CU035   
SZPOTOWSKI     FRANCIS G                         1930  - 21 JAN 1995    RI001   
SZULUK         VIRGINIA M                              -                RI001   
SZULUK         WILLIAM W                         1921  -  4 SEP 1998    RI001   
SZUMITA JR     JOHN J                            1934  - 17 JAN 1998    RI001   
SZURA          JENNIE                                  -                WW008   
SZURLAJ        ZYGMOT                            1917c -  7 AUG 1918    WO016   
SZWABOWICZ     ANTHONY Z                         1902  -        1979    CU008   
SZWABOWICZ     MATTHEW                           1928  -                CU008   
SZWABOWICZ     MATTHEW                           1927  -                CU008   
SZWABOWICZ     THERESA C                         1902  -        1979    CU008   
SZWABOWICZ     THERESA C                         1897  -                CU008   
SZWAK          LEON                              1881  - 20 JUN 1948    LN003   
SZWAK          PARASKA                           1887  - 10 AUG 1969    LN003   
SZWEC          DIMITRI                           1896  -        1962    LN001   
SZWED          STANLEY                           1916  - 18 JAN 1996    RI001   
SZWODRA        MICHAEL                           1896c -  4 JUN 1966    NS007   
SZYDLO         FRANK                             1910  - 23 MAY 1983b   WW008   
SZYDLO         FRANK                                   - 17 MAR 1966    WW008   
SZYDLO         J                                       -                WW008   
SZYDLO         JOHN                              1911  - 15 MAR 1982    WW008   
SZYDLO         JULIA                             1914  - 29 AUG 1914    WW008   
SZYDLO         KAZIMIERZ                         1915  -        1922    WW008   
SZYDLO         STELLA                            1915  -  8 JAN 1997b   WW008   
SZYDLOWSKI     JOSEPH J.                         1913  - 18 JUL 1974    WY008   
SZYDLOWSKI     MARGARET B.                       1917  -                WY008   
SZYMANSKI      ALBERT JOHN                       1915  -  9 APR 1990    WY009   
SZYMANSKI      ALBERT JOHN JR                    1941  - 11 MAR 1985    WY009   
SZYMANSKI      CHARLES                                 -        1963    PV004   
SZYMANSKI      JADWIGA (VIOLA) (ADAMONIS)        1912  -  8 AUG 2000b   WW008   
SZYMANSKI      JADWIGA (VIOLA) (ADAMONIS)        1912  -  3 AUG 2000b   WW008   
SZYMANSKI      JOHN                              1879  -        1944    WW014   
SZYMANSKI      JOHN                                    - 22 AUG 2000b   WW008   
SZYMANSKI      JOHN                                    -  1 FEB 1986    WW008   
SZYMANSKI      JOHN J                            1885  -  5 NOV 1974    WY009   
SZYMANSKI      JOSEPH                            1883  - 27 MAY 1905    CR060   
SZYMANSKI      JOSEPHINE                         1889  -  1 DEC 1987    WY009   
SZYMANSKI      MARY                              1911  -        1942    WW014   
SZYMANSKI      MARY VERNA      (DE PERRY)        1919  -                WY009   
SZYMANSKI      STANLEY                           1907  -        1926    WW014   
SZYMCZYK       STEPHEN A                         1907  - 23 APR 1986    RI001   
SZYMIK         HILDEGARD CHRIS (TAPERNON*)       1925  - 27 MAY 1988    PV003   
SZYMKOWICZ     A                                       -                WW008   
SZYMKOWICZ     ANTONIO                                 -  1 OCT 1963    WW008   
SZYMKOWICZ     FELIX                                   - 19 FEB 1969    WW008   
SZYMKOWICZ     FRANK J                           1914  -                RI001   
SZYMKOWICZ     HELEN           (SZETELA)         1810  - 26 JUN 2000b   WW008   
SZYMKOWICZ     KUNNEGUDA                         1887  - 16 DEC 1980    WW008   
SZYMKOWICZ     MARIAN A                          1918  - 16 NOV 1985    RI001   
SZYMKOWICZ     MARJORY M                         1955  - 12 FEB 1960    RI001   
SZYMKOWICZ     PHYLLIS                           1926  - 28 JAN 1976    WW008   
SZYMKOWICZ     RAYMOND T                         1924  - 17 JUL 1980    RI001   
SZYMKOWICZ     RUTH M                            1920  - 16 FEB 1994    RI001   
SZYMKOWICZ     VICTORIA                          1892  -        1915    WW014   
SZYNAL         E                                       -                WW008   
SZYNAL         FRANCES         (ORZECHOWSKA)     1893  -        1946    CY059   
SZYNAL         STANLEY                                 - 17 JUN 1977    WW008   
SZYPULA        BLAZEY                            1865  - 18 APR 1910    CR060   
S[SALISBURY]   WALTER                                  -                CY050   
S____          HARRIET                                 -                PV001   
S_____         CHARLES E                               -                NK019   
S_____         JOHANNA                                 -                PW008   
S_______       CAROLINE                          1889c - 16 FEB 1965    HP018   
T              B                                       -                CU019   
T              C G                                     -        1888    HP022   
T              D                                       -                CU019   
T              D                                       -                PV007   
T              E                                       -        1724    BA001   
T              E                                 1729c -        1750    CR052   
T              E                                       -                CU010   
T              E                                       -                NT014   
T              E                                 1799c - 14 NOV 1826    SK001   
T              E W                                     -                NS036   
T              F                                       - 21 AUG 1803    SK001   
T              G                                       -        1831    WKA04   
T              I M                                     -                SK037   
T              I OR J ??                               -        1809    GL134   
T              J                                       - 10 AUG 1802    SK001   
T              J                                       -                WW008   
T              L                                       -                PW001   
T              L H                                     -                SK043   
T              M                                       -                CY109   
T              M                                       -        1777    NT003   
T              M                                       -                NT014   
T              M                                       -        1845    NK107   
T              M A                                     -                PW001   
T              O                                       -        1690    EP003   
T              S                                       -                PV011   
T              S                                 1798c - 16 FEB 1802    SK001   
T              W A                                     -                CY109   
T              W H                                     -                CY109   
T [TANNER]     A [ANNE]        ([BLACKMAN])      1736  - 17 MAY 1768    SK130   
T [TANNER]     B [BENJAMIN, SR                   1688c - 11 MAY 1767    WG063   
T [TANNER]     D [DEBORAH]                       1742c - 28 MAR 1814    WG063   
T [TANNER]     E [ELIZABETH]                           -                SK129   
T [TANNER]     E [ELIZABETH]   ([COLGROVE])      1729c -        1760    WG063   
T [TANNER]     F [FRANCIS]                       1708  -        1777    HP007   
T [TANNER]     J [JEAN]                                -                SK129   
T [TANNER]     J [JOHN]                                -                SK129   
T [TANNER]     J [JOSIAS]                        1734  - 14 MAR 1810    SK130   
T [TANNER]     L [LYDIA]                               -                SK130   
T [TANNER]     M [MARY]        ([BABCOCK])             -                SK129   
T [TANNER]     N S [NATHANIEL                          -        1783    WG063   
T [TANNER]     P [PHEBE]       ([BROWNELL])      1749  - 25 JUL 1812    SK130   
T [TANNER]     R                                       -                WG063   
T [TANNER]     S [SUSANNAH]                            -                SK129   
T [TANNER]     W [WAITE]                               -                WG063   
T [TANNER]     W [WILLIAM]                             -                SK129   
T [TARBOX]     D R                                     -                CR055   
T [TARBOX]     D [DANIEL] W                      1841  -        19      WG029   
T [TAYLOR]     M [MARY]                          1782c -  3 SEP 1855    WK099   
T [TEFFT]      T                                       -        1832    RD065   
T [TENNANT]    A S                                     -                FR018   
T [THOMAS]     L                                       -                NK047   
T [THURSTON]   D                                       -        1728    NT009   
T [TILLINGHAST]I (OR J)                                -                EX014   
T [TILLINGHAST]L                                       -                WG078   
T [TILLINGHAST]S                                       -                EX014   
T [TRIPP?]     H                                       -        1788    EX109   
T [TRIPP?]     M B                                     -                WR001   
T [TRIPP?]     S                                       -        1778    EX109   
T [TRIPP]      C [CHARLES?]                      1749c - 10 JUN 1823    EX109   
T [TRIPP]      M                                 1772c -        1832    EX109   
T [TRIPP]      P                                 1723c -        1799    EX109   
T [TRIPP]      T W                               1806c -        1835    EX109   
T [TUCKER]     B [BENJAMIN]                      1768c -        1846    CH030   
T [TUCKER]     D [DORCAS]      ([WORDEN])        1739c -        1829    CH030   
T [TUCKER]     E [ELIZABETH]                     1770c -        1821    CH030   
T [TUCKER]     N [NATHAN]                        1738c -        1826    CH030   
T'KINDT        VICTOR FELIX                            - 10 FEB 1953b   PW004   
TABAK          HAZEL           (EMIDY)           1909  -        1952    WO006   
TABAK          JEANNETTE       (BLAKE)           1937  - 11 DEC 1969    NS007   
TABAKIN        DORA            (ORENSTEIN*)      1882  -  1 JUN 1975   (cremat) 
TABARES        MARIA T.                          1922  -  2 SEP 1989    PV003   
TABBERNER      SARAH E.        (FEARNEY*)        1885  -  3 JAN 1981    PV003   
TABBERNER      THOMAS                            1868  - 30 JUL 1943    PV003   
TABELE         GEORGE A                          1920  - 27 FEB 1989    RI001   
TABELE         GERALD GEORGE,                    1940  -  5 FEB 1978    HP018   
TABELE         HENRIETTA                         1921  -  6 MAY 1991    RI001   
TABER          (INFANT DAUGHTE                   1831  - 17 JUN 1831    PV003   
TABER          ABBIE M         (WEEKS)           1853  -        1933    PV018   
TABER          ABBY LOUISE     (SPRAGUE)         1838  - 29 MAR 1905    CH024   
TABER          ABRAM                             1804c - 26 FEB 1865    PV003   
TABER          ALFRED H                          1856  -        1936    PV018   
TABER          ALPHONSO H                        1853  -  5 NOV 1854    PV004   
TABER          ALTON                             1901  - 20 AUG 1902    TV006   
TABER          AMASA PELEG                       1846  -  2 MAY 1939    EG026   
TABER          AMEY L          (TUCKER)          1862  -        1934    RD020   
TABER          ANN                               1780c - 19 AUG 1813    PV001   
TABER          ANN ELIZABETH                     1826  -  5 AUG 1827    PV003   
TABER          ANN H                             1854  -        1928    RD020   
TABER          ANN S.                            1799c -  9 APR 1866    NT001   
TABER          ANNIE                             1852  -        1924    MT009   
TABER          ANNIE           (RANDALL)         1880  -  2 JAN 1910    MT009   
TABER          ANNIE MATILDA   (HOPKINS*)        1835c - 13 FEB 1860    PV003   
TABER          ANNIE R                           1880  -        1910    NT003   
TABER          AUGUSTUS C                        1852  - 19 DEC 1888    GL023   
TABER          B C                                     -                EX096   
TABER          BENJAMIN A                        1897  -        1976    RD020   
TABER          CAROLINE ELIZAB                   1832  - 15 SEP 1833    PV003   
TABER          CHARLES B C                       1868c - 21 NOV 1879    SK006   
TABER          CHARLES H                         1849  -        1937    MT009   
TABER          CHARLES R.                        1858c - 19 JAN 1927    CF001   
TABER          CHARLOTTE                               - 25 OCT 1896    PV001   
TABER          CHARLOTTE AMAND                   1828  -  9 APR 1834    PV003   
TABER          CHARLOTTE C.    (SEABURY*)        1814c -  4 NOV 1883    PV003   
TABER          CHARLOTTE E.                            -  4 JUN 1852    PV003   
TABER          CLARA G                           1903  -        1994    MT009   
TABER          CLARA M                           1877  -        1940    SC024   
TABER          CONSTANT                          1863  -  1 DEC 1931    CR002   
TABER          CONSTANT                          1714c - 23 AUG 1774    NT003   
TABER          CONSTANT                          1808c - 25 NOV 1870    PW005   
TABER          CONSTANT, HON                     1743c - 20 DEC 1826    NT003   
TABER          CORNELIA F.                             - 11 JAN 1835    PV003   
TABER          DINAH           (ENCHES)          1788  - 27 APR 1876    NS022   
TABER          DOROTHEA        (LEWIS)                 -                MT009   
TABER          EDITH L                           1910  -        1944    EP005   
TABER          EDWARD                            1838c -    JUL 1839    PV018   
TABER          EDWARD A                          1877  -  3 NOV 1885    RD020   
TABER          EDWARD A. T.                      1830  -        1888    NT001   
TABER          EDWARD L                          1854  -        1911    RD020   
TABER          EDWARD S                          1836  - 17 AUG 1904    RD020   
TABER          EDWIN A.                          1825  - 10 AUG 1860    PV003   
TABER          EDWIN S.                          1824  - 25 AUG 1824    PV003   
TABER          ELBERT                            1930  -        1945    WY008   
TABER          ELEAETT E                         1874c -  3 NOV 1879    SK006   
TABER          ELEANOR F                         1834c - 12 JUL 1835    PW005   
TABER          ELIZA K                           1795c -    MAR 1854    PW001   
TABER          ELIZABETH                               -                NT003   
TABER          ELIZABETH                               -                NT003   
TABER          ELIZABETH                         1758c - 19 FEB 1829    PW001   
TABER          ELLA            (FOWNES)          1861  - 24 AUG 1912    CR002   
TABER          ELLEN L.                          1861  -        1945    PW005   
TABER          EMMA I                            1856  - 26 DEC 1926    GL023   
TABER          ETHEL M                           1905  -        1971    CY059   
TABER          ETTA L                            1855  - 10 AUG 1855    PV004   
TABER          EUNICE                            1892  -        1974    EP005   
TABER          EUNICE                            1780  -    APR 1844    NS005   
TABER          EUNICE ELIZA    (READ)            1871  -  3 JUN 1964    EP005   
TABER          FLURO                             1744c - 25 JUN 1814    PV001   
TABER          FRANCES         (GARDNER)         1753c - 26 JAN 1826    NT003   
TABER          FRANK E                           1855  -        1929    RD020   
TABER          FRANK H                           1881c -  9 APR 1889    SK006   
TABER          FRANK H                           1867c - 14 NOV 1879    SK006   
TABER          FREDDIE                           1873c -  7 NOV 1879    SK006   
TABER          GARDNER                           1788c - 13 NOV 1814    CR003   
TABER          GARDNER                           1788c - 13 NOV 1814    PV019   
TABER          GEORGE                            1798  - 26 MAY 1837    MT009   
TABER          GEORGE                            1800c - 26 MAY 1837    MT043   
TABER          GEORGE E                          1904  -                CY059   
TABER          GEORGE E                          1870c - 21 NOV 1879    SK006   
TABER          GEORGE E., SR.                    1904  - 19 JAN 1984   (cremat) 
TABER          GEORGE L.                         1835  - 22 DEC 1836    PV003   
TABER          GEORGE R                          1813c - 27 JUL 1870    RD020   
TABER          GRACE           (DOUGLASS*)       1887  - 27 SEP 1980   (cremat) 
TABER          H T                                     -                EX096   
TABER          HANNAH                            1817c - 27 MAY 1889    RD020   
TABER          HANNAH ADELINE                    1847c - 27 JAN 1863    RD020   
TABER          HANNAH W                          1823  -        1902    TV001   
TABER          HAROLD EARL                       1901  - 30 OCT 1978    EP005   
TABER          HARRIET G                         1903  - 21 JUL 1903    EP005   
TABER          HENRY                             1819c - 13 DEC 1877    RD020   
TABER          HENRY ALLEN                             -  5 JAN 1913    EP005   
TABER          HENRY E                           1840  -        1912    SK006   
TABER          HENRY F                           1800  -        1898    MT009   
TABER          HENRY G                           1890  - 18 JUN 1958    CY059   
TABER          HENRY M                           1830  -  1 MAR 1906    CH024   
TABER          HENRY R                           1876  -        1950    MT009   
TABER          HERBERT E                         1877  -        1905    SK006   
TABER          ICHABOD (DEACON                   1756c -  1 MAR 1835    PW001   
TABER          ISABELLA        (HAY)             1859  -        1917    RD020   
TABER          J ALLAN                           1847  -  2 OCT 1929    CR002   
TABER          J F                                     -                EX096   
TABER          JENNIE H                          1872  -        1935    CR002   
TABER          JEREMIAH                          1818  -        1855    TV001   
TABER          JESSE EVERETT                     1920  -  7 NOV 1984   (cremat) 
TABER          JESSIE M                          1886  -        1970    PV018   
TABER          JOANN           (FIELD*)          1798  - 15 APR 1821    PV003   
TABER          JOANNA F.                         1820  - 18 NOV 1866    PV003   
TABER          JOHN A                            1836c - 24 APR 1837    PW005   
TABER          JOHN E.                           1830  - 27 FEB 1871    PV003   
TABER          JOHN F                            1835  -        1906    MT009   
TABER          JOHN N (DR)                       1837c - 13 FEB 1896    NS007   
TABER          JOSEPH                                  -    JUL 1829    PW001   
TABER          JOSEPH                            1775c -  2 SEP 1795    PV001   
TABER          JOSEPH                            1828  - 20 AUG 1828    PV003   
TABER          JOSEPH HENRY                      1831  -  9 MAY 1833    PV003   
TABER          JOSEPH JAMES                      1878  -  8 AUG 1879    PV003   
TABER          LAVINIA S                         1807  -        1903    MT009   
TABER          LAWTON                            1776  - 17 OCT 1859    NS005   
TABER          LESTER R (SR)                     1909  -                NS007   
TABER          LILLIAN FLORENC                         - 22 JUN 1859    PV003   
TABER          LOUISA                            1835  -  1 APR 1895    PV004   
TABER          LOUISA          (GUNDERSON*)      1837  - 28 OCT 1864    PV003   
TABER          LYDIA                                   -    MAR 1828    PW001   
TABER          MABEL                             1885c -    AUG 1885    PV018   
TABER          MAHALA B        (GARDNER)         1842  -        1921    SK006   
TABER          MALCOLM I.                        1923  - 12 NOV 1997    WW008   
TABER          MALCOLM R                         1903  -        1975    MT009   
TABER          MARGARET LOUISE (EWEN)            1908  -    JUL 1981    NS007   
TABER          MARIA           (RUSSELL)         1789c - 17 FEB 1878    PV001   
TABER          MARTHA                            1782  -        1858    TV011   
TABER          MARY                              1850c - 25 SEP 1921    NS007   
TABER          MARY            (WARNER*)         1800  - 21 OCT 1859    PV003   
TABER          MARY E          ([CHAMPLIN])      1869  -        1938    EX096   
TABER          MARY E                            1838c - 12 FEB 1872    RD020   
TABER          MARY E                            1834  - 18 AUG 1890    RD020   
TABER          MARY E.         (FRENCH)          1831  -        1909    NT001   
TABER          MARY ELIZABETH  (EDDY*)           1802  - 19 APR 1852    PV003   
TABER          MARY JAMES      (WILBOR*)         1839  - 12 MAY 1902    PV003   
TABER          MARY LEONARD    (TALBOT*)         1804  - 12 MAY 1882    PV003   
TABER          MARY R                            1842  -        1918    PV001   
TABER          MILDRED C                         1894  -        1957    RD020   
TABER          MILDRED E       (CAHOONE)         1892  - 12 AUG 1970    CY059   
TABER          OCEANNA         (LAW)             1855  - 11 SEP 1918    CR002   
TABER          OTIS                              1800  - 14 JUL 1843    PV003   
TABER          PARDON                            1801  - 24 DEC 1857    PV003   
TABER          PAUL                              1789  -        1871    TV011   
TABER          PEORA T         (JENCKS)          1847  - 11 SEP 1930    EG026   
TABER          PHEBE C         (PECKHAM)         1852  -  7 JUL 1928    TV006   
TABER          RACHEL          (GREENE)          1816  -  5 MAR 1897    CY135   
TABER          REUBEN                            1793c - 15 AUG 1819    NT001   
TABER          REUBEN                                  -    AUG 1849    NT001   
TABER          RHODA, MISS                       1782c - 10 JUN 1857    CY066   
TABER          RICHMOND F.                       1837  - 10 JUL 1877    PV003   
TABER          ROBERT ELDRIDGE                   1906c - 27 APR 1961    SK007   
TABER          RUTH L                            1870  -        1951    RD020   
TABER          SAMUEL B                          1832c - 30 JAN 1898    PV018   
TABER          SAMUEL L.                         1825  - 21 FEB 1827    PV003   
TABER          SAMUEL MACOMBER                   1797  - 24 SEP 1853    PV003   
TABER          SARAH ETHEL     (WESTGATE*)       1887  - 23 JUN 1978   (cremat) 
TABER          SARAH P         (TAGGART)         1800  -  2 JUN 1882    MT009   
TABER          SARAH R                           1866c -  6 NOV 1917    CF001   
TABER          SOPHRONIA                         1785c - 11 NOV 1841    BR004   
TABER          STEPHEN A, JR                     1890  - 25 AUG 1921    EP005   
TABER          STEPHEN ALBERT                    1870  - 27 JAN 1941    EP005   
TABER          SUSANNAH                                -                NT003   
TABER          THOMAS W.                         1858  -        1902    PW005   
TABER          THURSTON FRANCI                   1912  -  3 OCT 1965    PV003   
TABER          VARNUM                            1819c - 19 DEC 1885    CY135   
TABER          WAITY                             1815c - 14 MAR 1899    PW005   
TABER          WESLEY E                          1915  - 18 JAN 1981    RI001   
TABER          WILFRED E                         1883c - 17 OCT 1886    TV006   
TABER          WILLIAM                           1849  - 23 JAN 1897    TV006   
TABER          WILLIAM AUGUSTU                   1835  - 30 NOV 1835    PV003   
TABER          WILLIAM B.                        1803  - 22 AUG 1832    NT001   
TABER          WILLIAM BENONI                    1829c -  6 DEC 1830    PV018   
TABER          WILLIAM BRIGHTM                   1886  -  9 MAY 1968   (cremat) 
TABER          WILLIAM E.                        1810c - 31 DEC 1863    PV003   
TABER          WILLIAM E.                        1837  - 16 DEC 1922    PV003   
TABER          WILLIAM EARL, J                   1871  - 12 MAR 1900    PV003   
TABER          WILLIAM H.                        1831  - 15 JUN 1868    NT001   
TABER          WILLIAM, CAPT                     1778c - 26 AUG 1816    BR004   
TABER-SHERMAN  GENELLLA        (DODGE)           1908c - 14 OCT 1985    SK007   
TABERMAN       ALBERT E                                -                PV005   
TABERMAN       MILDRED A                               -                PV005   
TABISHESKY     ROSE            (FERGUSON)        1907  -        1973    CY050   
TABOR          ABIGAIL                           1777c -  9 MAR 1835    LC026   
TABOR          ALBERT LAWTON                     1863  - 22 DEC 1947    NS003   
TABOR          ALICE M         (CORNFORTH)       1855  -  6 MAY 1941    NS003   
TABOR          ANN                               1780c - 19 AUG 1813    PV001   
TABOR          ANNA            (ROYCE)           1886  -        1918    PV001   
TABOR          ARTHUR KELLY                      1888  - 26 SEP 1936    NS003   
TABOR          AURORE M                          1914  - 22 APR 1993    RI001   
TABOR          B PIERCE                          1882  -        1955    CY059   
TABOR          BENJAMIN                          1774c -  2 NOV 1864    LC026   
TABOR          BENJAMIN OSBORN                   1846  - 10 OCT 1912    NS003   
TABOR          BENJAMIN PIERCE                   1812  - 19 DEC 1845    NS007   
TABOR          BURRELL H                         1862  - 21 MAR 1862    RD020   
TABOR          CAROLINE F      (BOWEN)           1823  - 30 JAN 1893    NS003   
TABOR          CHARLES ALFRED                    1885  - 25 AUG 1931    NS003   
TABOR          CHARLOTTE W.                            - 14 DEC 1863    PV003   
TABOR          CLARA A         (LARKIN)          1846  -        1920    RD020   
TABOR          CLARA ADELLA    (SANDFORD)        1869  - 11 NOV 1899    NS003   
TABOR          CLARA C         (LARKIN)          1846c -        1920    HP080   
TABOR          CLARA W.        (HUNT)            1869  -        1948    CF001   
TABOR          CLIFFORD E, PRI                   1895  - 28 SEP 1918    CR002   
TABOR          DEAN CORNFORTH                    1905  - 30 SEP 1940    NS003   
TABOR          DORIS I                           1908  -        1991    CY059   
TABOR          EDGAR FRANCIS                     1876  -  8 NOV 1955    NS003   
TABOR          EDNA L                            1887  - 24 OCT 1971    NS003   
TABOR          ELEANOR W                         1801  -  6 OCT 1880    PW001   
TABOR          ELIZABETH P     (REYNOLDS)        1906  -        1989    NK026   
TABOR          ELIZABETH S                       1753c - 22 SEP 1810    PW001   
TABOR          ELSIE M         (FLYE)            1888  - 24 JUL 1973    NS003   
TABOR          ETHEL STANFIELD                   1880  - 22 MAY 1951    PV003   
TABOR          FRANK EDWARD                      1890  - 13 MAR 1953    NS003   
TABOR          GEORGE                            1819  - 11 SEP 1820    NS003   
TABOR          GEORGE EDGAR (D                   1852  - 19 AUG 1938    NS003   
TABOR          GEORGE KIMBALL                    1910  - 20 MAR 1913    NS003   
TABOR          GEORGE O                          1861c - 24 JAN 1899    RD020   
TABOR          GEORGIE BELLE   (CUMMINGS*)       1859  - 30 APR 1908    PV003   
TABOR          GORDON EARL                       1911  -        1917    CR002   
TABOR          GRACE AGNES                       1883  - 17 APR 1888    PV003   
TABOR          HANNAH          (PIERCE)          1789  - 11 NOV 1838    NS003   
TABOR          HANNAH                            1816c - 29 AUG 1879    RD020   
TABOR          HAROLD M                          1911  -                CY059   
TABOR          HARRIET                           1878c - 21 FEB 1937    NS003   
TABOR          HENRY BOWEN                       1851  -  7 JAN 1885    NS003   
TABOR          HENRY COOK                        1894  - 19 SEP 1910    NS003   
TABOR          ISAAC                             1787  - 27 JAN 1857    NS003   
TABOR          ISOBEL S                          1908  -                NS003   
TABOR          JENNIE                            1861  - 13 AUG 1861    PV003   
TABOR          JESSE EARL                        1890  - 23 DEC 1973    NS003   
TABOR          JESSIE E        (BAILEY)          1876  -  2 JUL 1949    NS003   
TABOR          JOHN                              1772c - 24 AUG 1855    LC024   
TABOR          JOHN I                            1874  -        1926    RD020   
TABOR          JOSEPH                            1854  - 10 FEB 1855    NS003   
TABOR          JOSEPH C                          1847  -        1926    RD020   
TABOR          JOSHUA G                          1860  -        1932    CR002   
TABOR          LESTER H                          1906  -        1976    NK026   
TABOR          LUCRETIA        (HILLS*)          1795  - 14 APR 1889    PV003   
TABOR          LUCY                              1748c -  7 SEP 1817    PW001   
TABOR          LUCY B                            1908  -        1942    CY059   
TABOR          LUCY MABEL      (ALDRICH)         1859  - 28 JAN 1945    NS003   
TABOR          LYDIA                             1819  - 10 JUL 1863    EG026   
TABOR          LYDIA                             1790c - 11 JAN 1864    RD020   
TABOR          MABEL ALDRICH                     1898  - 20 NOV 1913    NS003   
TABOR          MABEL G         (COOK)            1867  -  6 JUN 1955    NS003   
TABOR          MARGARET E                        1871  -        1929    CR002   
TABOR          MARILLA JENNISO                   1892  - 22 JUN 1893    NS003   
TABOR          MARION JULENE   (POMROY*)         1860  - 13 AUG 1895    PV003   
TABOR          MARJORIE GRACE                    1920  -    FEB 1921    NS003   
TABOR          MARY                              1887  -        1977    CY059   
TABOR          MARY                              1768c -  7 JUL 1850    LC024   
TABOR          MARY G                            1796c - 22 OCT 1821    LC024   
TABOR          MERCY           (SMITH)           1785  -  8 JUL 1869    NS003   
TABOR          NANCY           (COLE*)           1820  - 29 NOV 1874    PV003   
TABOR          OSBORNE BAILEY                    1903  -        1984    NS003   
TABOR          OTIS                              1833  - 24 DEC 1886    PV003   
TABOR          OTIS ALLEN                        1887  - 17 MAR 1888    NS003   
TABOR          PEARL           (KIMBALL)         1884  - 18 JUL 1969    NS003   
TABOR          PHEBE A                           1840c -  7 OCT 1865    RD020   
TABOR          PHILIP                            1809c - 13 DEC 1891    LC026   
TABOR          RALPH A                           1913  -        1927    CR002   
TABOR          REBECCA ELIZABE                   1883  -  5 AUG 1883    NS003   
TABOR          REBECCA S       (PREWITT)         1828  -  3 MAR 1861    NS003   
TABOR          ROBERT ADELBERT                   1880  -  5 JUN 1922    NS003   
TABOR          RUTH BOWEN                        1892  - 25 AUG 1892    NS003   
TABOR          RUTH E                            1917  -                CY059   
TABOR          SAMUEL B                          1913  -                RI001   
TABOR          SAMUEL LINCOLN                    1861  - 20 DEC 1950    NS003   
TABOR          SAMUEL OSBORNE                    1823  -  2 OCT 1910    NS003   
TABOR          SAMUEL POMROY                     1888  - 17 DEC 1943    PV003   
TABOR          SAMUEL WOODBRID                   1854  -  1 NOV 1902    PV003   
TABOR          SARAH A         (GILMORE)         1833  - 24 SEP 1900    PV001   
TABOR          STELLA C                          1897  -        1988    NS003   
TABOR          STEPHEN (DEACON                   1746c - 21 NOV 1812    PW001   
TABOR          STEPHEN HILLS                     1820  - 29 APR 1886    PV003   
TABOR          WALTER HOLMAN                     1863  - 17 NOV 1942    NS003   
TABOR          WENDELL J                         1909  -        1994    CY059   
TABOR          WILFRED C                         1891  -        1958    CR002   
TABOR          WILLIAM E.                              - 17 SEP 1879    PV003   
TABOR          WILLIAM O                         1837c - 27 JAN 1863    RD020   
TABOUR         JOHN                              1761c -  1 DEC 1794    TV011   
TABRUM         CHARLES H                         1869  -        1943    PO016   
TABRUM         CHARLES H                         1923  -                RI001   
TABRUM         FLORENCE H                        1884  -        1966    PO016   
TABRUM         HELEN M                           1928  -  4 APR 1991    RI001   
TACELLI        ANTONIO                           1909  -                SK036   
TACELLI        AURORA                            1920  -        1986    SK036   
TACELLI        DOMENICA G                        1890  -        1984    SK036   
TACELLI        GIOVANNI                          1885  -        1953    SK036   
TACELLI        LOUIS                             1914  -        1977    SK036   
TACELLI        RALPH                             1927  -                SK036   
TACEY          ALBERT L, JR                      1908  -        1986    FR045   
TACEY          ANN                               1846c - 21 MAY 1896b   CR002   
TACEY          ANNIE I                           1904c -  2 DEC 1907b   CR002   
TACEY          JESSE                             1844c - 29 FEB 1896b   CR002   
TACEY          JESSE G                           1872c - 29 FEB 1896b   CR002   
TACEY          MILDRED                           1905  -        1983    FR045   
TACHE (?)      EDNA                              1887c -  2 SEP 1903    WO006   
TACHEREAU      EMILE                             1893c - 19 APR 1893    WO006   
TACHEREAU      JOSEPH                            1894c -  4 DEC 1894    WO006   
TACHEREAU      JOSEPH                            1896c - 13 SEP 1897    WO006   
TACHEREAU      JOSEPH WILFRID                    1897c -  1 SEP 1902    WO006   
TACHEREAU      PHILOMENE                         1889c -  9 AUG 1889    WO006   
TACHEREAU      PHILOMENE       (BRETON)                -  9 OCT 1918    WO006   
TACHEREAU      ROSE DELIMA                       1893c - 14 JUL 1893    WO006   
TACK           CHRISTINE ELIZA                   1976  -  6 MAY 1976    SC024   
TACKETT        CHARLES                                 -                NT017   
TACKLING       BRIDGET MARY                      1972  -        1973    SK036   
TACOME         JAMES                             1877  - 21 APR 1903    CR060   
TADA           MARGARET                                -        1932    PV004   
TADDEO         AMY T                                   -                RI001   
TADDEO         CLARA C                           1881  -        1906    NS007   
TADDEO         DOMINICK                          1923  - 24 JUL 1985    RI001   
TADDEO         LEO L                             1912  - 15 JAN 1994    RI001   
TADDEO         YOLANDA J                         1928  - 21 JUN 1982    RI001   
TAFE           (STONE)                                 -                WW008   
TAFE           ETHEL F                           1883  -        1952    FR061   
TAFE           JOHN F                            1886  -        1971    FR061   
TAFE           JOHN F JR                         1909  -        1976    FR061   
TAFE           MARY C                            1917  -        1980    FR061   
TAFFINDER      SHERWOODE AYERS                   1916  -        1984    PO043   
TAFFT          ALSENA                            1822c -  9 FEB 1889    RD065   
TAFFT          HENRY S                                 -  9 MAY 1909    PV001   
TAFFT          KATHERINE E.W.                    1849  - 11 OCT 1902    PV003   
TAFFT          THEODORE                          1805c - 26 JUN 1829    GL074   
TAFT           (INFANT GIRL)                           -                NK026   
TAFT           (INFANT)                          1826c - 26 MAY 1826    BU043   
TAFT           A                                 1828c - 28 JAN 1870    NS007   
TAFT           ABBOTT E                          1843c - 23 JAN 1874    PV001   
TAFT           ABBY FRANCES                      1862  -  4 NOV 1944    PV003   
TAFT           ABBY JOHNSON    (CLARK*)          1798  - 27 NOV 1888    PV003   
TAFT           ABI                               1803c -  6 SEP 1819    GL074   
TAFT           ADA W.          (WRIGHT*)         1877  -  1 DEC 1954    PV003   
TAFT           ADELINE S.                              -  1 JAN 1937    PV003   
TAFT           ALARIC SYLVESTE                   1862  -  8 FEB 1947    NS003   
TAFT           ALBERT F                          1840  -  7 NOV 1856    PV001   
TAFT           ALBERT HENRY                      1836  - 28 JAN 1839    PV001   
TAFT           ALETHIA A                         1881  -  9 AUG 1881    EG038   
TAFT           ALICE                             1864  -        1952    GL023   
TAFT           ALICE A.        (GRINNELL*)       1870  -  8 MAY 1947    PV003   
TAFT           ALICE GERTRUDE                    1870  - 19 JAN 1874    NS003   
TAFT           ALICE GERTRUDE                    1870c - 19 JAN 1874    WO007   
TAFT           ALZADA                                  - 25 JAN 1893    PV005   
TAFT           AMASA                                   - 16 MAY 1885    PV005   
TAFT           ANDENETTE                         1864  - 11 NOV 1906    GL023   
TAFT           ANN                               1830  -  6 FEB 1900    WW008   
TAFT           ANN BERTHA      (CONGDON*)        1897  - 19 MAR 1982   (cremat) 
TAFT           ANNA ELIZA                        1853c - 23 JAN 1854    NS007   
TAFT           ANNA ELIZABETH                    1870  - 26 DEC 1893    PV003   
TAFT           ANNE            (WARWICK*)        1871  - 28 NOV 1953    PV003   
TAFT           ANNIE HOPKINS                     1852  - 27 FEB 1933    PV003   
TAFT           ARNOLD                            1794c -  4 FEB 1865    PW001   
TAFT           ARTHUR ROBERT                     1910  - 22 MAY 1952    NS007   
TAFT           BARTLET                           1807  -        1888    GL023   
TAFT           BAZALEEL P                        1831  -  7 APR 1871    BU005   
TAFT           BENJAMIN                          1850  -                PV001   
TAFT           BENJAMIN I                        1816c - 17 SEP 1847    PV001   
TAFT           BERTHA          (CONGDON)         1897  -        1982    SK006   
TAFT           BERTHA R                                -                RI001   
TAFT           BETH                              1733c -  1 MAR 1810    BU092   
TAFT           BETSEY G                          1782c - 16 MAY 1842    WK148   
TAFT           BETSEY U.                         1788c -  7 MAY 1854    PV003   
TAFT           BETSY ISABELLE                    1829c -  1 MAR 1916    CF001   
TAFT           CALISTA                           1812  -        1900    BU014   
TAFT           CARLETON E                        1877  -        1935    CU023   
TAFT           CAROLINE J      (LEVICK)          1875c -  7 NOV 1918    BU084   
TAFT           CAROLINE LELAND (IRWIN*)          1841  - 21 APR 1911    PV003   
TAFT           CAROLYN                                 -  2 DEC 1942b   PW004   
TAFT           CARRIE LUCRETIA (ELLIS*)          1849c - 10 DEC 1934    PV003   
TAFT           CELINDA SMITH                     1838  - 12 AUG 1839    PV001   
TAFT           CHARLES (CAPT)                    1835  -  6 JUN 1906    PW001   
TAFT           CHARLES EDWARD                    1873  - 16 DEC 1875    NS003   
TAFT           CHARLES GROSVEN                   1848  -  4 SEP 1849    PV005   
TAFT           CHARLES HERBERT                   1849  -  2 SEP 1911    NS007   
TAFT           CHARLOTTE       (PERCY)           1898  -        1951    WY008   
TAFT           CHILD                                   -  9 SEP 1898    WW008   
TAFT           CHLOE           (BROWN)           1784c - 17 APR 1867    PV001   
TAFT           CLAIRE MARIE    (DUNN*)           1928  -  9 FEB 1976   (cremat) 
TAFT           CLARA LOUISE                      1868  -        1907    PW001   
TAFT           CLIFFORD GARFIE                   1908  -  1 JUL 1916    GL035   
TAFT           COLLIAS MOWRY                     1834c - 13 MAR 1837    BU043   
TAFT           CORA LOUISE     (BURTON*)         1890  - 24 DEC 1969    PV003   
TAFT           CYRUS                             1857  - 29 AUG 1932    PV001   
TAFT           CYRUS                             1810  - 29 MAY 1883    PV003   
TAFT           DAVID                             1865c -  6 MAR 1868    BU094   
TAFT           DAVID ANDREW                      1836  -        1891    NS003   
TAFT           DEBORAH         (BARNES)          1815  -        1867    BU092   
TAFT           DEBORAH KEITH   (KEITH*)          1799  -  8 JUN 1885    PV003   
TAFT           DELOTIA A                         1818  -  3 DEC 1898    PV001   
TAFT           DEXTER                            1806c -  5 MAY 1888    BU056   
TAFT           DOROTHY C.                        1904c - 27 AUG 1992    SK007   
TAFT           EARL N                            1893  -        1893    NS003   
TAFT           EDITH SPRAGUE   (SPRAGUE*)        1855  - 13 MAR 1933    PV003   
TAFT           EDMUND                            1857  -        1867    BU014   
TAFT           EDWARD                            1840  -        1906    PW001   
TAFT           EDWARD A                          1855c - 14 FEB 1886    CR002   
TAFT           EDWARD A                          1815  - 19 MAR 1895    CR002   
TAFT           EDWARD E                          1847c -  2 FEB 1853    NS003   
TAFT           EDWARD M                          1831  -        1910    GL023   
TAFT           EDWARD P., JR.                    1915  - 17 APR 1950    PV003   
TAFT           EDWARD PADELFOR                   1835  -  5 NOV 1899    PV003   
TAFT           EDWARD W                          1921  -  2 MAY 1986    RI001   
TAFT           EDWARD WILLIAMS                   1859  - 13 JAN 1882    PV003   
TAFT           EDWIN A.                          1851  - 27 APR 1852    PV003   
TAFT           EDWIN AUGUSTUS                    1824  - 13 JUN 1888    PV003   
TAFT           ELIAS                             1808c -  3 JAN 1903    NS003   
TAFT           ELIZA                             1812c - 22 MAY 1860    BU056   
TAFT           ELIZA                             1743c -        1822    PV001   
TAFT           ELIZA FISKE                       1872  - 25 SEP 1953    PV003   
TAFT           ELIZA JENNIE    (MONROE*)         1853c - 20 JUN 1891    PV003   
TAFT           ELIZA MARGARET                    1806  - 29 DEC 1871    PW001   
TAFT           ELIZA WILLIAMS  (WILLIAMS*)       1836  -  2 JUL 1915    PV003   
TAFT           ELLA E          (BUSHEE)          1857  -  1 APR 1934    NS007   
TAFT           ELLEN J                           1841  -        1882    PW001   
TAFT           ELLEN M                           1843  - 23 JUN 1925    BU005   
TAFT           ELLEN M                           1852  -                PV001   
TAFT           ELMA H W                          1825  -        1907    BU014   
TAFT           ELMER A                           1895  -  5 DEC 1975    NS003   
TAFT           ELMIRA M                          1806c -  8 OCT 1877    BU043   
TAFT           ELSIE           (HEATON)          1888  - 17 FEB 1944    GL035   
TAFT           ELSIE R.        (COUPER)          1870  - 19 JAN 1949    WW008   
TAFT           ELTA M          (GOVE)            1894  - 18 AUG 1966    NS003   
TAFT           ELTON D                                 -        1898    PV005   
TAFT           EMMA AUGUSTA                      1839  - 20 NOV 1924    PV003   
TAFT           EMMA AUGUSTA, I                   1865  - 26 MAR 1944    PV003   
TAFT           EMMA F          (HAINES)          1871  - 22 JUN 1949    BU005   
TAFT           EMMA V          (TOURJEE)         1858  -        1935    CY066   
TAFT           ESEK                              1812  -        1896    BU092   
TAFT           ESTELLA A                         1879  - 18 JAN 1883    PV001   
TAFT           ESTHER M [MARY]                   1882  -                GL023   
TAFT           ETHEL A                                 -        1938    PV004   
TAFT           ETHEL M                           1903  - 11 FEB 1946    NS003   
TAFT           ETTA L          (WALLING)         1886  -        1974    CU023   
TAFT           EVERETT GARFIEL                   1884  -  4 FEB 1953    GL035   
TAFT           FLORA E                                 -  8 JAN 1913b   PW004   
TAFT           FLORA I                           1867c -  4 APR 1868    NS007   
TAFT           FLORENCE IDA    (NEWELL)          1887c - 10 JUN 1955    NS007   
TAFT           FLORENCE LUELLA                   1856  - 19 DEC 1916    PV003   
TAFT           FOSTER WILLIAMS                   1871  -  6 MAY 1901    PV003   
TAFT           FRANCES ELIZA   (MOWRY*)          1828  - 15 NOV 1912    PV003   
TAFT           FRANCIS                           1819c - 25 MAY 1876    PV001   
TAFT           FRANCIS HENRY                     1845  - 27 JUL 1862    PV001   
TAFT           FRANK                             1854  - 25 NOV 1855    PV003   
TAFT           FRANK BALDWIN                     1870  -        1903    PW001   
TAFT           FRANKLIN K.                       1875  -  8 DEC 1944    PV003   
TAFT           FREDDIE                           1860c -  1 OCT 1860    GL023   
TAFT           FREDERICK CLARK                   1850  -  6 MAY 1876    PV003   
TAFT           FREDERICK F                       1847  -        1915    PV001   
TAFT           GENEVRA E                         1865  -        1955    JN037   
TAFT           GEORGE                            1828c - 16 MAR 1829    NS003   
TAFT           GEORGE                            1790c - 10 JUL 1849    WK148   
TAFT           GEORGE (REV) (D                   1791  - 11 DEC 1869    PW001   
TAFT           GEORGE A                          1881c - 30 JAN 1959    NS007   
TAFT           GEORGE BLACKMAR                   1885  - 28 JAN 1893    EG038   
TAFT           GEORGE L                          1880  -        1880    CY066   
TAFT           GRACE M                           1877  - 14 FEB 1883    PV001   
TAFT           GROSVENOR                         1773  - 28 JUN 1838    PV005   
TAFT           HANNAH DANIELS  (POND)            1838  -        1913    NS003   
TAFT           HANNAH WING                       1798  - 25 FEB 1881    PV003   
TAFT           HARRIE MOFFET                     1876  -  5 FEB 1962    PV003   
TAFT           HARRIE MOFFITT,                   1922  - 11 APR 1978    PV003   
TAFT           HARRIET                           1825c -  7 AUG 1893    CR060   
TAFT           HARRIET                           1817  -  2 APR 1881    PV001   
TAFT           HARRIET                           1817  - 21 APR 1881    PV003   
TAFT           HARRIET A                               -                PV005   
TAFT           HARRIET ADELINE (EARLE)           1820  - 25 JUN 1877    PV001   
TAFT           HARRIET J                         1846  -        1924    PV001   
TAFT           HARRIETTE A     (TAFT)            1857  - 19 JUL 1913    PV001   
TAFT           HARRISON C                        1891  -        1975    CR002   
TAFT           HARRISON SOUTHW                   1869  -  3 APR 1942    PV003   
TAFT           HARRY MANTON                      1859c -  2 JAN 1887    CR002   
TAFT           HATTIE B                          1886  -        1969    PV001   
TAFT           HAZELTINE                         1775c -  1 AUG 1855    PV003   
TAFT           HELEN                             1892  -        1969    CR002   
TAFT           HELEN                             1892  - 26 DEC 1969   (cremat) 
TAFT           HELEN C.                          1896  - 27 JUN 1982    PV003   
TAFT           HELEN F                           1922  -        1939    CR002   
TAFT           HELTIE E                          1851  -        1907    GL023   
TAFT           HENRY                             1780  - 13 SEP 1864    PV001   
TAFT           HENRY L                           1837  -  1 JUN 1842    PV001   
TAFT           HERBERT A                         1885  -        1952    PV001   
TAFT           HERBERT H                         1854  - 22 AUG 1916    EG038   
TAFT           IDA                               1869  -        1894    PV001   
TAFT           ISAAC J                           1828  -        1894    GL023   
TAFT           ISABELLE A                        1873  -  5 APR 1937    NS003   
TAFT           IVAN A                            1878  -                GL023   
TAFT           J LLOYD                           1894  -        1901    CY066   
TAFT           JAMES M                           1813  -        1889    BU014   
TAFT           JAMES M.                          1810c - 13 NOV 1871    PV003   
TAFT           JAMES WOODBURY                    1830  - 25 SEP 1912    PV003   
TAFT           JEROME CARLETON                   1847  -  8 FEB 1906    PV003   
TAFT           JESSE                             1766c - 26 AUG 1848    BU087   
TAFT           JOANNA B                          1833c -  5 FEB 1854    BU094   
TAFT           JOEL                              1743c -        1823    BU014   
TAFT           JOHN ABORN                        1819  -  3 APR 1880    PV001   
TAFT           JOHN H.C.                         1848c -  1 JAN 1852    PV003   
TAFT           JOHN HENRY                        1852  -  7 JAN 1943    PV003   
TAFT           JOHN MANTON                       1846c - 28 OCT 1872    CR002   
TAFT           JOHN OTIS                         1851  - 24 DEC 1870    PV001   
TAFT           JOSEPH P.                         1865  - 21 NOV 1935    WW008   
TAFT           JULIA R.                                - 22 FEB 1844    PV003   
TAFT           JULIETTE CAZE   (MACWILLIE*)      1918  -  2 JUL 1979    PV003   
TAFT           KATE AMES                         1831  -  4 OCT 1892    NS003   
TAFT           LAURA A S       (ROSS)            1808  -        1877    GL023   
TAFT           LAWRENCE                          1817c -  8 NOV 1862    PV002   
TAFT           LENA G                                  -                PV005   
TAFT           LEROY JACKSON                     1882  - 15 JUL 1906    EG038   
TAFT           LEWIS                             1853  -        1929    CY066   
TAFT           LEWIS W                           1819  -  1 OCT 1900    NS007   
TAFT           LYMAN A                           1813  - 21 MAY 1880    PV001   
TAFT           MARGERY                           1774c - 18 OCT 1850    BU087   
TAFT           MARIANNA FIELD  (GARDNER*)        1883  -  8 JAN 1979    PV003   
TAFT           MARIANNA FIELD                    1911  -  8 AUG 1927    PV003   
TAFT           MARION ESTEN                      1886  -        1889    BU014   
TAFT           MARK DAVID                              -  4 OCT 1980b   EG026   
TAFT           MARY                              1791c -  8 APR 1864    BU094   
TAFT           MARY                              1899  -  5 JAN 1900    CR060   
TAFT           MARY            (BURDON)          1822  - 16 NOV 1899    NS007   
TAFT           MARY A                            1810c - 15 NOV 1890    NS007   
TAFT           MARY ADALINE                      1827  - 27 APR 1870    PV003   
TAFT           MARY ANN                          1791c -  4 APR 1831    WK003   
TAFT           MARY BORDEN     (MANTON)          1827  -  5 MAR 1896    CR002   
TAFT           MARY E                            1842  - 15 JAN 1910    NS007   
TAFT           MARY E.                                 - 11 APR 1943    PV003   
TAFT           MARY FRANCES    (ARMINGTON*)      1831  - 28 OCT 1896    PV003   
TAFT           MARY I                            1792  - 23 SEP 1872    PV001   
TAFT           MARY RICHMOND                     1869c - 11 MAY 1870    CR002   
TAFT           MARY S                            1820  -        1899    PV001   
TAFT           MERCY           (ALDRICH)         1802c - 13 FEB 1820    NS037   
TAFT           MILLA M                                 -                PV005   
TAFT           MILLENS                           1827  -        1870    NS007   
TAFT           MINNIE          (WHITE*)          1879  - 15 FEB 1964   (cremat) 
TAFT           MOSES                             1791c - 13 JUN 1865    BU068   
TAFT           MOSES                             1731c -  8 NOV 1816    BU092   
TAFT           NATHAN                            1795c - 11 AUG 1840    BU043   
TAFT           NATHAN                            1815  - 24 MAR 1897    PV001   
TAFT           NATHAN, CAPT                            -                BU052   
TAFT           NELSON                            1805c - 28 JUN 1892    NS007   
TAFT           NELSON FISKE                      1877  -  7 AUG 1877    PV003   
TAFT           ODIN                              1871  - 15 SEP 1940    BU005   
TAFT           ORA M                             1897  -        1961    EG039   
TAFT           ORRAY                             1793  - 27 JAN 1865    PV003   
TAFT           ORRAY                             1845  -  5 AUG 1937    PV003   
TAFT           ORSMUS AUGUSTUS                   1841  - 28 JUN 1915    PV003   
TAFT           OTIS                              1788  -  5 DEC 1821    WK003   
TAFT           PAUL WARWICK                      1899  - 19 MAR 1955    PV003   
TAFT           PERCY STILLMAN                    1903  - 30 DEC 1976   (cremat) 
TAFT           PHILIP                            1902  - 17 NOV 1976   (cremat) 
TAFT           PRUDENCE B                        1851  -        1929    GL023   
TAFT           REBECCA         (ESSEX)           1804c - 30 JUN 1866    WK054   
TAFT           REBECCAH                          1765c -        1845    BU014   
TAFT           RICHARD CHRISTI                   1899  -        1974    SK006   
TAFT           RICHARD CHRISTI                   1899  - 22 APR 1974   (cremat) 
TAFT           ROBERT                            1794c - 26 OCT 1850    EG071   
TAFT           ROBERT                            1794c - 26 OCT 1850    WK054   
TAFT           ROBERT R.                         1867  -  5 SEP 1945    PV003   
TAFT           ROBERT WENDELL                    1868  - 11 FEB 1934    PV003   
TAFT           ROSAMOND A.                       1848  - 16 NOV 1850    PV003   
TAFT           ROSENA A                          1830  -        1896    GL023   
TAFT           ROSINA ELIZABET (CLARKE*)         1818  -  8 APR 1901    PV003   
TAFT           ROYAL C., JR.                     1860  - 28 MAY 1861    PV003   
TAFT           ROYAL CHAPIN                      1823  -  4 JUN 1912    PV003   
TAFT           ROYAL CHAPIN, J                   1907  - 15 DEC 1963    PV003   
TAFT           ROYAL CHAPIN, J                   1872  - 31 MAR 1942    PV003   
TAFT           SALLY           (BALLARD)         1789c -  7 JAN 1830    BU068   
TAFT           SAMUEL                            1800c - 28 JUL 1847    BU087   
TAFT           SAMUEL                            1836c - 14 NOV 1886    NS003   
TAFT           SARAH           (KEMPTON)         1781c - 25 FEB 1805    BU052   
TAFT           SARAH A                                 - 14 JUL 1834    NS007   
TAFT           SARAH J         (BATTEY)          1832  -        1901    NS007   
TAFT           SARAH MATILDA   (BLAKE*)          1834  - 22 SEP 1882    PV003   
TAFT           SARY                              1792c - 11 AUG 1835    NS033   
TAFT           SETH K                            1835c - 23 SEP 1895    NS024   
TAFT           SOPHIA                                  - 10 APR 1937b   PW004   
TAFT           STURBRIDGE                        1843  -        1922    GL023   
TAFT           SUSAN                                   - 29             NS003   
TAFT           SUSAN D                           1841c -  1 OCT 1842    NS003   
TAFT           SUSAN I                           1845c -  7 SEP 1846    PV001   
TAFT           SUSAN R                           1806c - 29 DEC 1875    NS003   
TAFT           SUSIE A                           1861  - 22 JUL 1940    EG038   
TAFT           SUSIE J.        (KING*)           1850  -  8 JUL 1921    PV003   
TAFT           SWEETING                          1781c -  1 FEB 1853    PV001   
TAFT           SWEETING COMSTO                   1824c - 25 JAN 1825    PV001   
TAFT           THOMAS                            1861  - 10 JAN 1914    WW008   
TAFT           THOMAS H                          1812c - 29 DEC 1855    WK148   
TAFT           THOMAS H                          1918  - 23 SEP 1994    RI001   
TAFT           TIMOTHY DEXTER                    1815c -  9 DEC 1834    PV001   
TAFT           VELIA M                           1913  -                NS007   
TAFT           VIRGINIA MAY                      1924c - 11 DEC 1924    NS007   
TAFT           WALTER A                          1850  -        1906    PV001   
TAFT           WALTER R MRS                            -        1891    PV005   
TAFT           WILLARD                           1823  -        1904    BU014   
TAFT           WILLARD                           1786c - 16 NOV 1867    BU094   
TAFT           WILLIE GOULDING                   1885  -                PV003   
TAFT           WILLIS PRESCOTT                   1861  - 21 AUG 1937    NS007   
TAFT           WINTHROP ARTHUR                         - 10 APR 1937b   PW004   
TAFT           YVONNE L                                -                RI001   
TAFT?          CHARLES W                         1856  -        1875    NS007   
TAFTA          JAMES A                           1935  - 14 APR 1991    RI001   
TAFTA          MARGARET E                              -                RI001   
TAFURI         JOHN                              1854  - 12 DEC 1919    SK036   
TAFURI         JOSEPH J                          1901  - 25 MAY 1954    SK036   
TAFURI         MARY            (CATALDO)         1904  - 11 DEC 1989    SK036   
TAFURI         OLYMPIA                           1859  -  4 JAN 1925    SK036   
TAGERSBERG     CHARLES R.                        1877c -  5 JAN 1930    CF001   
TAGGART        ABBY H.         (STANHOPE)        1796c -  2 DEC 1856    NT001   
TAGGART        AGNES ELIZABETH                   1898  -        1966    EG026   
TAGGART        ASE C                             1787c - 17 FEB 1872    MT016   
TAGGART        BENJAMIN R                        1825  -        1893    MT009   
TAGGART        BETSEY                                  -                MT033   
TAGGART        CHARLOTTE A.    (ROBINSON)        1830  -        1912    NT001   
TAGGART        CLARKE, ESQ                       1759c -  2 FEB 1837    MT016   
TAGGART        CYNTHIA                           1801  - 23 MAR 1829    MT006   
TAGGART        DAVID                             1882  -        1960    CR002   
TAGGART        DAWN BRYANT                       1974c -  1 APR 1977b   EG026   
TAGGART        ELIZABETH                         1882  -                CR002   
TAGGART        ELIZABETH                         1767c - 26 MAY 1841    MT033   
TAGGART        GEORGE                            1799c - 26 MAY 1837    MT009   
TAGGART        HENRY                             1795c - 15 OCT 1868    NT001   
TAGGART        ISAAC                             1870  - 16 OCT 1903    CR002   
TAGGART        ISAAC, ESQ.                       1772c - 18 APR 1834    NT003   
TAGGART        ISABEL R.                               - 23 JUL 1859    NT001   
TAGGART        ISABELLA        (BENGAFF)         1869  -        1931    EG026   
TAGGART        JAMES                             1887  -        1937    CR002   
TAGGART        JAMES                             1783c -  6 DEC 1842    MT016   
TAGGART        JAMES B                           1829  - 21 MAR 1894    PV005   
TAGGART        JAMES H                           1894  -        1933    EG026   
TAGGART        JANE                              1842c -  4 AUG 1864    SK042   
TAGGART        JOSEPH                            1795c - 20 AUG 1824    MT016   
TAGGART        JOSEPH, CAPT                      1773  -        1804    MT009   
TAGGART        JOSEPH, CAPT                      1773  -        1804    MT043   
TAGGART        LOTTIE STONE                      1870c - 11 SEP 1871    NT001   
TAGGART        MARGARET A                        1889  -        1915    EG026   
TAGGART        MARY                              1719c - 11 JUN 1777    LC300   
TAGGART        MARY                              1764c - 12 AUG 1818    MT016   
TAGGART        MARY            (CRANSTON)        1780  -  5 FEB 1861    NT001   
TAGGART        MARY                              1714c - 16 JAN 1742    NT003   
TAGGART        MARY ANN                          1872c - 16 OCT 1924    CF001   
TAGGART        MARY C                            1836  -  3 JUN 1904    PV005   
TAGGART        MARY C                            1836  -  3 JUN 1904    PV005   
TAGGART        MARY E                            1863c - 24 NOV 1863    SK042   
TAGGART        PHILIP S.                         1829  -        1901    NT001   
TAGGART        PHILIP SEYMOM                     1872  -  8 MAY 1873    NT001   
TAGGART        RUTH H                            1811  - 30 MAY 1897    MT009   
TAGGART        SALLY                                   -                MT033   
TAGGART        SAMUEL                            1770c - 25 SEP 1777    LC300   
TAGGART        SAMUEL C.                         1778  -        1807    NT001   
TAGGART        SAMUEL C.                         1825c -  9 APR 1847    NT001   
TAGGART        SAMUEL CLARKE                     1809c - 29 JAN 1865    MT009   
TAGGART        SARAH           (PECKHAM)         1775  -  3 OCT 1834    MT009   
TAGGART        SARAH           (PECKHAM)         1775c -  3 OCT 1834    MT043   
TAGGART        SARAH ANN                         1807c - 14 APR 1886    MT009   
TAGGART        SARAH H                                 -                MT009   
TAGGART        SARAH P                           1800  -  2 JUN 1882    MT043   
TAGGART        STANLEY                           1868  -        1926    EG026   
TAGGART        STANLEY                           1887  -        1956    EG026   
TAGGART        WALTER T                                -        1932    PV004   
TAGGART        WILLIAM                           1797c - 24 FEB 1847    MT009   
TAGGART        WILLIAM GAMMELL                   1832c - 28 NOV 1857    MT009   
TAGGART        WILLIAM HENRY                     1862c - 10 JUL 1866    NT001   
TAGGART        WILLIAM, DEA                      1755c - 17 NOV 1833    MT033   
TAGGART        WILLIAM, MAJ                      1733  -        1798    MT055   
TAGGERT        WILLIAM T.                        1868c -  5 OCT 1929    CF001   
TAGLIAFERRI    PAULINE                                 -                PV005   
TAGLIAFERRI    SAVERIO                           1885  -        1956    PV005   
TAGLIAFERRI    TERESA                            1884  -        1960    PV005   
TAGLIANETTI    ANGELA MARIA    (MUSCATO)         1873  -        1925    WO006   
TAGLIANETTI    FRANK F.                          1911  - 22 MAR 1983    WO006   
TAGLIANETTI    GIOVANNI                          1874  -        1951    WO006   
TAGLIANETTI    ISABEL          (WILTZ)           1907  -                WO006   
TAGLIANETTI    VICTOR                            1903  -        1918    WO006   
TAGLIARENI     EVA B                             1926  - 21 JAN 1992    RI001   
TAGLIARENI     RUSSELL S                         1924  - 28 AUG 1985    RI001   
TAGUE          HELEN M         (WARNER)          1900  -        1980    PW008   
TAGUE          ROLAND J                          1897  -        1957    PW008   
TAGUE          SARAH           (ROLLINSON)       1861c - 23 APR 1900    PW008   
TAGUE          THOMAS WILLIAM, (TAGUE, SR.*)     1920  -  8 OCT 1987   (cremat) 
TAGUE          WALLACE V                         1900c -  4 MAY 1900    PW008   
TAGUE          WILLIAM D                         1860  -        1931    PW008   
TAHAGOF        HELEN                                   - 30 MAY 1945b   PW004   
TAHAKJIAN      ABRAHAM                                 -                PV005   
TAHAKJIAN      MARION                                  -                PV005   
TAHMAUSH       FEDWA                                   -  8 DEC 1960b   PW004   
TAHMOUSH       ABBDO                                   -  1 DEC 1936b   PW004   
TAHMOUSH       JOSEPHINE N                             -  4 JUN 1957b   PW004   
TAHMOUSH       LEON ABRAHAM                            - 18 OCT 1933b   PW004   
TAHMOUSH       SALINA                                  - 14 OCT 1944b   PW004   
TAICHE         HENRI OSCAR                       1904c - 25 JUN 1910    WO006   
TAILLON        ALBERT J                          1916  - 13 APR 1983    LN001   
TAILLON        ALLEN J.                          1986  -        1986    WO006   
TAILLON        ANGELINA                          1890  -        1976    WO006   
TAILLON        ANNA            (BELANGER)        1894  - 18 DEC 1963    WO006   
TAILLON        ANNETTE I       (TURENNE)         1926  -                LN001   
TAILLON        ARTHUR                            1870  -        1959    WW014   
TAILLON        BLANDINE E      (TELLIER)         1893  -        1947    WW014   
TAILLON        CONSTANCE       (DUROCHER)        1921  -  8 JUN 1983    LN001   
TAILLON        DONAT                             1894  - 24 JUN 1986    WO006   
TAILLON        DORA                              1879  -        1962    WW014   
TAILLON        DOROTHY LOUISE  (DAGGETT*)        1917  -  7 DEC 1981   (cremat) 
TAILLON        EDWARD J                          1954  - 26 FEB 1976    WY009   
TAILLON        EMERY                             1887c - 21 MAY 1890    WO006   
TAILLON        ERNEST W                          1926  -                LN001   
TAILLON        GRACE (MISS)                      1845  -        1969    WO006   
TAILLON        HILAIRE                           1865c - 13 APR 1944    WO006   
TAILLON        HYPOLITE                          1865  -        1945    WO006   
TAILLON        IRENE                             1930c - 20 JAN 1931    WO006   
TAILLON        IRENE V                           1889  -        1973    WY009   
TAILLON        JOHN B                            1891  - 25 OCT 1975    WY009   
TAILLON        JOSEPH N.                         1870  - 26 SEP 1936    WO006   
TAILLON        JOSEPHINE                         1846  -        1930    WW014   
TAILLON        LAURA                             1951  - 13 APR 1956    WY009   
TAILLON        LEONTINE                          1897  -        1993    WO006   
TAILLON        LOUIS                             1890  -        1961    WW014   
TAILLON        LOUIS E                           1886  -        1960    WY009   
TAILLON        MARIA                             1892  -        1940    WO006   
TAILLON        MARIE ROSILDA (                   1888  -        1947    WO006   
TAILLON        MATHILDA        (LABRANCHE)       1861  -        1945    NS004   
TAILLON        NORMAND                           1925  -                LN001   
TAILLON        OLIVIER                           1857  -        1906    NS004   
TAILLON        PIERRE ERNEST                     1906c - 25 JAN 1907    WO006   
TAILLON        ROBERT                            1941  - 29 JUN 1946    WO006   
TAILLON        ROBERT LIONEL                     1952  - 17 MAY 1977    LN001   
TAILLON        THERESA J       (PELLETIER)       1917  - 13 AUG 1984    LN001   
TAILLON        VALERIE         (REGINBAL)        1865  -  4 NOV 1931    WO006   
TAINSH         ALEXANDER                         1860  -        1933    CR002   
TAINSH         ALEXANDER                         1918  - 30 DEC 1987    RI001   
TAINSH         ANDREW                            1853  -        1901    CR002   
TAINSH         ANDREW                            1853c - 19 MAR 1901b   CR002   
TAINSH         ANN B                             1865  -        1900    CR002   
TAINSH         ANNA L                            1919  - 26 APR 1993    RI001   
TAINSH         ANNIE                             1875c - 23 NOV 1900b   CR002   
TAINSH         CATHERINE G                       1889c - 19 JUL 1890c   CR002   
TAINSH         CATHERINE G                       1901c - 22 APR 1906b   CR002   
TAINSH         DANIEL M                          1873  -        1926    CR002   
TAINSH         DINAH                             1904c - 13 MAY 1904b   CR002   
TAINSH         ELIZABETH       (CARRUTHERS)      1867  -        1919    CR002   
TAINSH         ELSIE                             1900c - 13 APR 1900b   CR002   
TAINSH         FLORENCE M.     (SKILLINGS*)      1921  - 23 DEC 1967   (cremat) 
TAINSH         INFANT                                  - 14 AUG 1895b   CR002   
TAINSH         INFANT                                  - 22 SEP 1900b   CR002   
TAINSH         JANET                             1894c - 11 MAY 1894b   CR002   
TAINSH         JANET ELIZABETH                   1897  -        1919    CR002   
TAINSH         MARGARET J                        1855  -        1920    CR002   
TAINSH         MINNIE H        (KIRK)            1875  -        1935    CR002   
TAINSH         THOMAS                            1861  -        1933    CR002   
TAINSH         THOMAS                            1902c - 28 AUG 1903b   CR002   
TAINSH         THOMAS JR                         1897c -  6 SEP 1897b   CR002   
TAINTER        ANNIE                                   -  9 MAY 1932    PV003   
TAIRCH         GEORTE M                                - 14 NOV 1965    PW004   
TAIRCH         KALIL                                   - 21 APR 1971    PW004   
TAIRCH         WADIA                                   - 25 MAR 1989b   PW004   
TAISEY         ELLEN N                           1890  -        1948    PV001   
TAIT           (STILL-BORN)                            -  1 DEC 1913    CF001   
TAIT           AGNES           (MORRIS*)         1904  - 30 APR 1989    PV003   
TAIT           ALEX                              1863c - 23 OCT 1898    CF001   
TAIT           ANDREW                            1849  - 14 SEP 1907    WY008   
TAIT           ANDREW                            1877  -        1957    WY008   
TAIT           ANDREW G.                         1906  -        1996    PW005   
TAIT           CHARLES                                 -  6 DEC 1990b   PW004   
TAIT           ETHEL ELIZABETH                   1901  -  2 NOV 1963   (cremat) 
TAIT           JAMES MCDONALD                    1893  - 15 JUL 1969   (cremat) 
TAIT           JOHN D.                           1909  -        1963    CF001   
TAIT           LOUISE G.                         1911  -                CF001   
TAIT           LUCY M.                           1907  -        1995    PW005   
TAIT           MARTHA                            1863c - 26 MAR 1898    CF001   
TAIT           MCGREGOR                          1904  - 17 JUL 1987    PV003   
TAIT           MINNIE M.                         1883  -        1965    PW005   
TAIT           ROSE ANN        (MOFFATT)         1850  -  6 AUG 1921    WY008   
TAIT           WILLIAM                           1882  -        1949    PW005   
TAITE          (UNNAMED)                               -  7 JUN 1916    CF001   
TAITE          JOHN                                    -  9 DEC 1916    CF001   
TAITE          MARGARET                          1888c -  9 DEC 1916    CF001   
TAITE          MARGARET (BABY)                         -  9 DEC 1916    CF001   
TAITO          KATHERINE C                             -                RI001   
TAITO          SALVATORE H                       1924  - 22 AUG 1986    RI001   
TAITRO         ROSA A                            1872c - 23 AUG 1872    WW008   
TAIVALANTTI    ANNIE H         (EVANS)           1925  -        1997    HP022   
TAIVALANTTI    IDA             (NOKELAINEN)      1891  -        1979    HP022   
TAIVALANTTI    KALLE K                           1883  -        1954    HP022   
TAIVALANTTI    LEO D                             1926  -        1997    HP022   
TAJRA          JOSEPH G.                         1895  -        1976    PW005   
TAJRA          LUCY                              1895  -        1957    CF001   
TAJRA          WILLIAM GEORGE                    1911  - 19 NOV 1992    PV003   
TAKACS         MARIE R         ([MALAROVICH])    1916  -                NK026   
TAKACS         STEVE J                           1917  - 22 JUN 1997    NK026   
TAKARCZYK      WALENTY J.                        1887  -  1 NOV 1959    WO007   
TAKIAN         LILLIAN                           1904  -        1930    CR002   
TALABAC        CHRISTI                           1865  -  1 NOV 1957    WO004   
TALABAC        FLORENCE                          1939  -                WO004   
TALABAC        GEORGE                            1889  -        1973    WO004   
TALABAC        KATERINA        (HASI)            1869  - 13 MAR 1930    WO004   
TALABAC        LENA (MISS)                       1885  -  8 MAR 1963    WO004   
TALABAC        LEO                               1927  -                WO004   
TALABAC        LOUISE "ZITA"   (BICI)            1914  -                WO004   
TALABAC        NICOLA          (DESPA)           1902  -        1988    WO004   
TALABAC        PETER                             1927  - 23 JUN 1990    WO004   
TALABAC        VANGHEL                           1902  - 13 DEC 1982    WO004   
TALAN          CHARLES J                         1919  - 18 JAN 1991    RI001   
TALAN          FRANCIS                           1915  -                RI001   
TALAN          MARGARET J                        1915  -  9 JUL 1996    RI001   
TALANIAN       ANNENOOHI                               - 21 MAR 1921    PV003   
TALANIAN       ARMENOOHI                         1917  - 21 MAR 1921    PV005   
TALANIAN       AVEDIS                            1867  -        1923    PV005   
TALANIAN       ESTHER          (SARKISSIAN)      1894  - 30 MAR 1968    PV005   
TALANIAN       ESTHER          (SARKISSIAN*)     1894  - 30 MAR 1968    PV003   
TALANIAN       HERBERT ARMEN                     1923  - 19 NOV 1990    PV003   
TALANIAN       MAMAS                                   -                PV005   
TALANIAN       OVIDES                                  -                PV005   
TALANIAN       SAREG                             1873  -        1928    PV005   
TALANIAN       SERAPH                                  -                PV005   
TALANIAN       SERAPH JOSEPH                     1884  - 10 FEB 1982    PV003   
TALANIAN       SULTAN                                  -                PV005   
TALANIAN       TATIROS                                 -                PV005   
TALANIGAN      JOHN                              1874  -  2 FEB 1908    CR060   
TALBEE         ELIZA C                           1811  -        1870    BR001   
TALBEE         ELIZA D                                 -                BR001   
TALBEE         MARY                                    -                BR004   
TALBEE         STEPHEN                           1766  -        1846    BR004   
TALBEE         STEPHEN                                 -                BR001   
TALBEE         STEPHEN                           1805c - 12 APR 1867    BR001   
TALBERT        CORINNE M.      (HEPBURN)         1925  -                RD028   
TALBERT        MARGARET        (HAIL)            1791c - 20 MAY 1825    WR001   
TALBERT        WINFRED E.                        1921  -        1981    RD028   
TALBONE        WILLIAM                           1873c -        1874    PV001   
TALBOT         (INFANT SON)                      1893  - 12 MAY 1893    PV003   
TALBOT         (INFANT SON)                      1909  - 15 NOV 1909    PV003   
TALBOT         (INFANT)                          1859c -        1859    PV001   
TALBOT         ABBIE                             1859  -                PV001   
TALBOT         ABBY                              1827c -        1860    PV001   
TALBOT         ADA                                     -                PV001   
TALBOT         ALICE           (ARCHAMBAULT)     1886  -        1976    WW014   
TALBOT         AMEY                              1788c -  5 JUN 1852    PV003   
TALBOT         ANDREW                            1918c -  8 MAR 1995    PV004   
TALBOT         ANDREW POPE                       1857  - 27 APR 1901    PV003   
TALBOT         ANNE                              1840  - 18 MAY 1913    PV001   
TALBOT         ANNIE C         (CLARKE)          1830  -  7 MAY 1868    PV005   
TALBOT         ANSON                                   -                PV001   
TALBOT         ANSON A                           1869c -        1870    PV001   
TALBOT         ARNOLD GINDRAT                    1867  -  4 AUG 1939    PV003   
TALBOT         ARTHUR IRVING                     1853  - 23 AUG 1897    PV005   
TALBOT         ARTHUR WILBOUR                    1884  - 21 DEC 1918    PV003   
TALBOT         BARBARA H.                        1873  -  2 JUN 1939    PV003   
TALBOT         BAYLES P, REV                     1817  -  5 SEP 1865    BR003   
TALBOT         BENJAMIN                          1739c - 15 JUL 1805    PV003   
TALBOT         BERTHA                                  -                PV001   
TALBOT         C                                 1903  -        1966    WW014   
TALBOT         CAROLINE CROWNS (PHILLIPS)        1852  - 29 APR 1877    PV001   
TALBOT         CATHERINE                         1855c -        1857    PV001   
TALBOT         CHARLES HAMMOND                   1824  - 22 JUL 1879    PV003   
TALBOT         CHARLES NICOLL                    1802  - 29 NOV 1874    PV001   
TALBOT         CHARLES NICOLL                    1877  - 14 JUN 1954    PV001   
TALBOT         CHARLES NICOLL,                   1922  - 23 JAN 1945    PV001   
TALBOT         CHARLES S CLARK                   1859  -  2 MAY 1860    PV005   
TALBOT         CHARLOTTE       (RICHMOND)        1809  - 24 FEB 1901    PV001   
TALBOT         CHARLOTTE                         1841c - 11 AUG 1842    PV001   
TALBOT         CHARLOTTE                               -        1911    PV004   
TALBOT         CHARLOTTE RICHM                   1864  - 28 FEB 1865    PV003   
TALBOT         CLARA AUGUSTA   (CORY*)           1841  - 14 NOV 1922    PV003   
TALBOT         DAVID T                           1861  -  9 MAR 1922    RD020   
TALBOT         DOROTHY         (POTTER*)         1880  -  1 DEC 1961    PV003   

Home Return to the Rhode Island Cemeteries Database Index Page

Next Go To The Next Cemetery Page


Updated September 2008