MITCHELL HIGH SCHOOL GRADUATION CLASSES, DAVISON CO SD

Known graduates of Michell High School--1886-1919, Mitchell, Davison Co, SD

Additions or corrections to: Andrea Sindt (bunnyden@santel.net)


LNAME            FNAME     MNAME    GRAD
COOKE            Vinnie              1886
DURELL           Blanche             1886
PAYNE            Lillie              1886
PAYNE            Mabel               1886
SKINNER          May                 1886
ADAMS            Estelle             1887
DUNDASS          Marvin              1887
KEITH            Eva                 1887
ROGERS           Emily               1887
SPANGLER         Timon               1887
WINDLE           Beulah              1887
ABBY             Loula               1888
COUGHLIN         Celeste             1888
SKINNER          Arthur              1888
SMITH            Mattie              1888
SPANGLER         Mattie              1888
WRIGHT           Edna                1888
BRACY            Attie               1889
EDGERTON         Willie              1889
FOSTER           Mattie              1889
HARKER           Emma                1889
PRINGLE          Julia               1889
SKINNER          Ruby                1889
TENNY            Agnes               1889
DUANE            Minnie              1890
ESPY             Ella                1890
MCKAY            Mattie              1890
RUSS             Lettie              1890
WINDLE           Frank               1890
WRIGHT           Florence            1890
ALTHEN           Annie               1891
BECKWITH         Harry               1891
CARNEY           Bertha              1891
CROSS            Ella                1891
JORDAN           Grace               1891
KANCUFF          Oscar               1891
MCDONALD         Kit                 1891
MYERS            Nora                1891
OLSON            Nellie              1891
SAVAGE           Evelyn              1891
SHERMAN          Kate                1891
WELLS            Linnie              1891
FOX              Rose                1892
GLEESON          Maggie              1892
HUBBART          Mary                1892
DROM             Mae                 1892
ROBINSON         Mabel               1892
WITZEL           Frances             1892
COLVIN           Ida                 1893
FOSDICK          Florence            1893
FOX              Charlotte           1893
JACKSON          Ellloa              1893
KINGMAN          Ruby                1893
KINGMAN          Sarah               1893
KINTIGH          Edna                1893
MCGOVERN         Mary                1893
MILLS            Viola               1893
PFAFF            Lewis               1893
ROGERS           Edna      M         1893
TEAL             Lillian             1893
THOMPSON         Bessie              1893
WALTER           Cleveland           1893
WARNE            Jessie              1893
WINDLE           Mary                1893
BALL             Sadie               1894
CARSON           Dee                 1894
HERBERT          William             1894
KANOUFF          George              1894
MCDONALD         Florence            1894
MINER            Frances             1894
REED             Grace               1894
ROGERS           Julia               1894
TAYLOR           Emma                1894
ALHEN            Millie              1895
HERBERT          Joseph              1895
LEWIS            Esther              1895
MCGOVERN         Eugene              1895
RICHARDS         Esther              1895
RILEY            Frank               1895
RILEY            Mabel               1895
THOMPSON         Eunice              1895
TURNEAURE        Addie               1895
VANHORN          Cassie              1895
WARNE            Cyrus               1895
WELLS            Nettie              1895
WHITE            Everette            1895
WHITE            Marie               1895
WINDLE           Lincoln             1895
BROWN            Lizzie              1896
DANIELS          Laura               1896
DUNCAN           Charlotte           1896
GLEESON          Frank               1896
HALL             Irma                1896
HALL             Lizzie              1896
KOCH             Katheryn            1896
LAFORTUNE        Ethel               1896
MCCURDY          Robert              1896
MCGOVERN         Eddie               1896
MCGOVERN         Frank               1896
MINER            Cora                1896
PFAFF            Conrad              1896
PRESCOTT         Lenore              1896
ROBINSON         Dot                 1896
SCALLIN          Sara                1896
STOWELL          Stanley             1896
VANDEBOGART      Blanche             1896
VANHORN          Maggie              1896
CLARK            Lou                 1897
DAVIS            Bennie              1897
DEWOLF           Beatrice            1897
DIX              Alfred              1897
GHEEN            Clifford            1897
GRACE            Maude               1897
GRACE            Minnie              1897
GRINNELL         Etta                1897
HEMENWAY         Edith               1897
HILL             Elton               1897
HOPKINS          Anna                1897
LIKO             Mary                1897
MAGUIRE          Anna                1897
MAGUIRE          Maggie              1897
MAUGHAN          Lida                1897
MCCURDY          Lyra                1897
MCKAY            Pillis              1897
MILLARD          Elias               1897
RICHARDS         Winton              1897
SAUL             Alice               1897
TYLER            Isabelle            1897
WALLSTRUM        Ella                1897
BECKWITH         Louis               1898
GAGAR            Maude               1898
HANNET           Ellen               1898
JACKSON          Pearl               1898
KEYES            Jennie              1898
KIMBLE           Clyde               1898
KIMBLE           Dessa               1898
LIKO             George              1898
LIKO             Lillie              1898
LOVINGER         Gustavus            1898
MAGUIRE          Augusta             1898
MCKEEL           Loy                 1898
MCLAIN           Frank               1898
ROGAN            Barbara             1898
SANDIDGE         Jessie              1898
SAUL             Mamie               1898
SMITH            Maude               1898
WILLISON         Florence            1898
ADAMS            Oliver              1899
BABCOCK          Maude     E         1899
BATELY           John      G         1899
BECKER           Delevan             1899
BROWN            Zadie     M         1899
DAVIELS          Edna                1899
FRINK            John      P         1899
GRACE            Nyna      D         1899
KINGS            Bert                1899
KINGS            Emily     A         1899
LEWIS            Laura               1899
LITSEY           Jessie              1899
MANLY            Katharin  A         1899
MCGOVERN         Cecelia             1899
ROGERS           Henreitta           1899
ROLSTON          Edna      M         1899
RUTH             Marjorie            1899
SATTERLEE        Roscoe    E         1899
SAUL             Nellie              1899
SLADE            Bertha    M         1899
SNOW             Maud      L         1899
SPINK            Isabelle            1899
STAIR            Bessie    E         1899
STRONG           M         Joel      1899
SUCHY            Matilda             1899
TENNY            Lottie    L         1899
THOMPSON         Anna      R         1899
WALRATH          Jessie              1899
WEBBER           Charles             1899
WELCH            Lewis     J         1899
WILLISON         Nellie    E         1899
WOOD             Ella      M         1899
DANIELS          Herbert             1900
TAYLOR           Fred      F         1900
ADAMS            Fred      C         1901
COOKE            Carrie              1901
COUGHLIN         Joseph    W         1901
DOYLE            Margureite          1901
GOODWIN          Hattie              1901
JEWETT           Ethel     A         1901
JONES            David     E         1901
LAFORTUNE        Julia               1901
LEWIS            Minnie              1901
ORSWELL          Edith     E         1901
PERRY            Lulu      M         1901
REIERSON         Clara     M         1901
RUSHMORE         Katie     B         1901
WALLSTRUM        Peter     T         1901
WELLS            Ora       B         1901
BJODSTRUP        Maud                1902
HARDESTY         Paessler            1902
KRESS            Horace    C         1902
MCCORMICK        Fannie              1902
ORSWELL          Blanche   E         1902
REIERSON         Rilla     O         1902
SNOW             Mabel     C         1902
WEBBER           Loren     W         1902
WILLKOMM         Josephyne C         1902
BECKWITH         Grace               1903
BETTS            Maude               1903
COFFIN           Marie     E         1903
HOYT             Paul                1903
JONES            John      W         1903
LOOMER           Elmer               1903
MCCAWLEY         Harry               1903
MCGOVERN         Louise              1903
PRATT            Mary      L         1903
RUBIN            Fred      A         1903
SMITH            Grace               1903
STOUGHTON        Lulu      J         1903
WELCH            Mae                 1903
BOBB             Bessie              1904
CARLSON          Lillian             1904
COUGHLIN         Jim                 1904
EDDY             Elliott             1904
GRACE            Ethel               1904
HARDY            Elsie               1904
JONES            Alice               1904
KEENE            Mabel               1904
MAGUIRE          Bessie              1904
RATHBUN          Rex                 1904
RATHBUN          Ross                1904
SEAMAN           Walter              1904
VICKERS          Laurice             1904
BJODSTRUP        Arthur              1905
BRANCH           Jessie              1905
BRAS             Louiee              1905
DOYLE            Genevieve           1905
ERION            Bessie              1905
GIBSON           Frank               1905
HAMIEL           Lee                 1905
JONES            Evan                1905
LATHROP          Hazel               1905
LEWIS            Anna                1905
MCKINLEY         James     L         1905
MIZENER          Mark                1905
SAUL             Laura               1905
SHOLES           Maude               1905
SMITH            Sydney    H         1905
STORER           George              1905
THOMPSON         Lucy                1905
WATEMAN          Mae                 1905
WILSON           Ruth                1905
WINSON           Florence            1905
ADAMS            C         Walter    1906
ANDERSON         Anna      E         1906
ANDERSON         Lois      S         1906
CORWIN           Floy                1906
COUGHLIN         Margaret  Mary      1906
FERRIS           Wauneta   A         1906
GILLIS           Floyd     D         1906
GILLIS           Floyd     D Jr      1906
GREGORY          Grace     I         1906
HARKER           Harry     F         1906
INDRA            Ella      M         1906
JOHNSTON         George    H         1906
JOHNSTON         Tom       H         1906
JONES            Margaret  A         1906
KEEN             Jennie    L         1906
KENTON           Mabel               1906
NOBLE            Sara                1906
ROGERS           Lulu      V         1906
WEBSTER          Ella                1906
WINSOR           Frank     H         1906
WITZEL           Alta      A         1906
WITZEL           Myrtle              1906
BETTS            Emett               1907
BICKELL          Myrtle              1907
BJODSTRUP        Howard    E         1907
BLISS            Grace     C         1907
BRAS             Eugenia             1907
BRAS             Lillian             1907
COOK             Mary      E         1907
COOPER           Grace     W         1907
DUDLEY           Hazel               1907
DUNLEVY          Elizabeth           1907
DUNLEVY          Ellen     L         1907
HARKESTY         Carl                1907
HEMMINGER        Stella    R         1907
HENDRICKSON      Carolina  M         1907
JOHNSON          Reah      M         1907
MAYNARD          Mable     A         1907
MILLER           Ralph               1907
PERRY            Pearl     M         1907
POOLEY           Beubew    L         1907
PUFF             Margaret  L         1907
RIERSON          Tilda               1907
SMITH            Laurence            1907
SUNDBERG         Lena      E         1907
VERONICA         Jordan              1907
VICKERS          Grace     A         1907
WALRATH          Melissa   E         1907
WILTSE           Lois      D         1907
BLYNN            Raymond   L         1908
BURNS            Mary      L         1908
COOK             Guy                 1908
COOK             Willington          1908
COUGHLIN         Dennis              1908
DOYLE            Rachel    M         1908
HOFSETTER        Estella             1908
JENSEN           Russell   C         1908
JONES            Charles   H         1908
NOLT             Albert    W         1908
OVERGARD         Carrie              1908
PAULIN           Letha     L         1908
PORTER           Fred      S         1908
ROUGSTAD         Selua               1908
ROWLEY           Merle               1908
RUTH             Chester   W         1908
SCOTT            Anna                1908
SHEEKS           Mabel               1908
SHEEKS           Paul      P         1908
SHEEKS           Ruth                1908
SMITH            Agnes               1908
SPLITT           Julia               1908
SPRY             Mable               1908
STAIR            Karl      E         1908
WALLACE          Burt                1908
WALRATH          Florence  L         1908
WHITE            Brewster            1908
ASPINWALL        Leo                 1909
BETTS            Arthur              1909
BRAS             Florence  D         1909
CHARLESWORTH     Hazel               1909
COBB             Bessie              1909
COUGHLIN         Lawrence            1909
DOYLE            Ralph               1909
FONKEN           Luella              1909
JOHNSON          Marie               1909
JOHNSON          Ralph               1909
JONES            Mae                 1909
KEARNEY          Genevieve           1909
KNIGHT           Fred                1909
MCGRATH          Mae                 1909
MIZENER          Buena               1909
MYLES            Fay                 1909
POUND            Olive               1909
RAYMOND          Hazel               1909
SHELBY           Mabel               1909
SMITH            Edith               1909
STORER           Mark                1909
TINGLE           John                1909
WALLIS           Ethel               1909
WILKINS          Scott               1909
WILSON           Pearl               1909
WILTSE           Lloyd               1909
ANDERSON         Minnie              1910
BERRY            Beulah              1910
BLYNN            Ethel               1910
CHARLESWORTH     Lillian             1910
CHRISTENSEN      Earle               1910
DOCKEN           Anton               1910
DOYLE            Alfred              1910
DOYLE            Leona               1910
GEIGER           Olive               1910
GRACE            Winnifred           1910
GRAVES           Marie               1910
HEMMINGER        Lucinda             1910
HOFSTETTER       Clarence            1910
KELLEY           Elizabeth           1910
LOVINGER         Louis               1910
MILLS            Clarence            1910
PARROT           Ruth                1910
POUND            Lottie              1910
POWERS           Winifred            1910
SHAVER           Carl                1910
SMITH            Glen                1910
WARNE            Clark               1910
YOUNG            Eldora              1910
AMES             Hazel     G         1911
BARTH            Grace     A         1911
BERRY            John      C         1911
BJODSTRUP        Florence  E         1911
BROWN            Bernice   M         1911
CARPENTER        Eva       E         1911
CORKER           Cloyce    A         1911
COXE             Albert    E         1911
DOANE            Ruth                1911
ERSKINE          Lucile    D         1911
FOSTER           Marjorie            1911
GOHEEN           Mae                 1911
HARBERT          Byron               1911
HAZEN            Addie     V         1911
HENDRICKSON      Ella      B         1911
HUNTER           Frank     M         1911
JACKSON          Hazel     J         1911
JONES            Horace    M         1911
KINGS            Floyd     F         1911
KLUDT            Martha    E         1911
LESTER           Charles   F         1911
LOUDER           Earl      A         1911
NASH             Mae       E         1911
NICKELIN         Louise    M         1911
NICKOLIN         Henry     J         1911
PARRETT          Edith     C         1911
PEHRSON          Carl      H         1911
POWERS           Helen     D         1911
RANKIN           Geneva              1911
RATHBUN          Harry     J         1911
REEVES           Helen     E         1911
RILEY            Alma      J         1911
SATTERLEE        Elsie     M         1911
TOBIE            H         Edna      1911
TUMEY            Ruth      A         1911
WARNE            Rodell    B         1911
WHEATON          Halford   D         1911
ZAVITS           Harry     E         1911
ANDERSON         Grace     L         1912
ANDERSON         Helen     S         1912
BACON            Evelyn    A         1912
BLACKMAN         Euna      M         1912
CALHOUN          Edith     G         1912
CARLSON          Celeste   G         1912
CHRISTOPHER      Claire              1912
COOK             Earl      S         1912
COUGHLIN         Katherine           1912
CRAFT            Myrtle    E         1912
DISBROW          Eva       L         1912
EASTMAN          Gerald    W         1912
ELLIS            Garland   W         1912
FLANDERS         Bonnie    L         1912
FORD             Lucian    W         1912
FOSTER           Ima                 1912
GRACE            Clara     M         1912
MEDLEY           Phil      W         1912
MILLS            Chauncy   B         1912
OSGOOD           Marian    R         1912
OWENS            Mabel     G         1912
PRESTON          Harry     C         1912
RYAN             Alden     J         1912
SAMPSON          Gertrude  E         1912
SCHLIESSMANN     William   O         1912
SLADE            Frank     L         1912
SLY              Ethel               1912
SMITHH           A         Gordon    1912
SNOW             Elsie     M         1912
STRONG           Oliver    M         1912
TILLEY           Paul      W         1912
VERMILYEA        Leland    P         1912
WALLACE          Alene               1912
WEDDLE           Winnie    R         1912
WILDER           Delma     M         1912
YOUNG            Dorothy   M         1912
AMES             Enid      L         1913
ANDERSON         Clinton             1913
BARBER           Audra               1913
BOND             Allan     H         1913
BURNS            Lucile    L         1913
CAMPBELL         Lulu      M         1913
CARHART          Birdella            1913
CONYES           Will      H         1913
DAVEY            Winnie    M         1913
DEAN             Howard    R         1913
DIPTON           Myrtle    I         1913
EVANS            J         Demund    1913
FORD             Nellie    W         1913
GREEN            Edmund    C         1913
GREEN            Julia     L         1913
GREENE           McDonald            1913
HILL             Joe       L         1913
JANES            Cora      M         1913
KELLEY           William   M         1913
KIBBEE           Mary      HM        1913
LOCKYER          Ruth                1913
LOWRIE           Geneva              1913
MCLEOD           Henry               1913
MURPHY           Bert      J         1913
MURRAY           Gladys              1913
NEUMAYR          Phyllis   T         1913
POTTER           Frances   W         1913
RATHBUN          Helen     L         1913
RILEY            Maude     L         1913
SAMPSON          Blanche   E         1913
SAUNDERS         Frances   A         1913
SCOVILLE         Lloyd     T         1913
SMITH            Dudley    V         1913
SMITH            Katherine L          113
SMITH            Ross      B         1913
TEST             Mildred   C         1913
THOMSEN          Thomas              1913
VERMILYEA        Flora               1913
WALDRON          Tossette  V         1913
WATKINS          Nellie    E         1913
WELLS            Earl                1913
WILSON           Nellie    P         1913
ANDERSON         Laura               1914
ARTHUR           Maurine   H         1914
BARBER           Harold    A         1914
BLADES           Harold              1914
BONHAM           Mary      E         1914
BOYDEN           Carl      H         1914
BRANSON          Genevieve           1914
BURNS            Celestine R         1914
COUGHLIN         Cecelia   A         1914
DIEHL            Phillip   M         1914
DISBROW          Ethel     L         1914
ENGLISH          Lida      M         1914
ERSKINE          Helen     F         1914
GLEESON          Mary      M         1914
HIGGINS          Agnes     I         1914
KLUDT            Anna      M         1914
KNOWLES          Lillian   E         1914
KNOWLES          Ruth      E         1914
LEHMAN           Verle     E         1914
MEIKLE           Beulah              1914
MILES            Mayme     P         1914
MOSSES           Marion    E         1914
MURRAY           Vesta     I         1914
NORDBYE          Lewis               1914
NORTON           Carl      B         1914
PALMER           Jeannette M         1914
RAYMOND          Ethel     I         1914
REIERSON         John      E         1914
RUTH             George    W         1914
SHEPHERD         Arthur    C         1914
SIEGFRIED        Georgia   L         1914
SLADE            Loring              1914
SMITH            William   E         1914
STILES           Alice               1914
STRONG           Alice     M         1914
THOMAS           Mary      A         1914
TILLEY           Ada                 1914
VANALSTINE       Ruth                1914
WARNE            Ada       M         1914
WATKINS          Elmer     L         1914
WATKINS          Emma      E         1914
WEST             Genevieve R M       1914
WILLIAMS         Lewis     A         1914
WILSON           Merle               1914
WOOFORD          Bertha    R         1914
ALISON           Holly               1915
ARONSON          Florence            1915
BARKER           Hattie    V         1915
BARNARD          Herbert   S         1915
BEDDOES          Inez      M         1915
BLACKMAN         Letha     M         1915
BOGGS            Hazel     L         1915
BONHAM           Myrtle    A         1915
BROWN            William   H         1915
BRYANT           ernest    E         1915
COACHER          William   H         1915
COLLINS          Florence  E         1915
CRUM             Esther    R         1915
DONNELLY         MargueriteE         1915
DOTY             Leah      E         1915
ERSKINE          Alice     G         1915
FINDLAY          Dorothy   W A       1915
FOSTER           Kenneth   G         1915
FOX              Herbert   J         1915
GILES            Willard   E         1915
GRACO            Harold    M         1915
GRAVES           Ima       E         1915
HATHEWAY         Elliott   K         1915
HEYLER           Walter    B         1915
HILL             William   B         1915
HOWE             Waneeta   S         1915
KIBBEE           Howard    R         1915
KJELMYR          Della     B         1915
KNIGHT           Claude    E         1915
LAFFERTY         Opal      D         1915
MCMANAMEN        Helen     L         1915
METCALF          Bertine   I         1915
NOURSE           Rheta     L         1915
PFEIFER          Jennie    D         1915
RATHBUN          Jeanette  O         1915
RIEDEL           Minnie    C         1915
RYCKMAN          Vera      H         1915
SALISBURY        James     A         1915
SAMSON           Charles   M         1915
SAYLER           Charles   D         1915
SCALLIN          Paul      R         1915
SHELBY           John      Norman    1915
VAN BENTHUYSEN   Harry     H         1915
VICTOR           Gustiv    A         1915
WALRATH          Marion    K         1915
WELLS            Inez      A         1915
WILDER           Floyd     E         1915
BACON            Melville  A         1916
BOBB             Lucile              1916
BUTLER           Inez      M         1916
CARLSON          William   E         1916
CASSEM           Thelma    D         1916
COLEMAN          Chester   C         1916
DAHL             Alma      M         1916
DOANE            Floyd     R         1916
DODSON           Thelma    R         1916
EMERY            Herbert   M         1916
EMERY            Melbourne C         1916
ERDMAN           Hulda     H         1916
FITZGERALD       Francis   J         1916
FOX              Alfred    A         1916
FRANKLIN         Elmer     L         1916
FRASER           Cecil     H         1916
FREELOVE         Arthur    F         1916
GEIGER           Ruby      K         1916
GRACE            Gladys    F         1916
GREENE           Walter    T         1916
HAGEY            Glen      D         1916
HOFFMAN          Minnie    F         1916
HOON             Donald    M         1916
HUTCHINSON       John      D         1916
KLUDT            Carl      A         1916
LIDDELL          Jennie    M         1916
LOWRIE           Gladys              1916
MARSDEN          Drexel    C         1916
MAYNARD          Carl      G         1916
MCCARTHY         Harold    E         1916
MILLER           Dorothea  M         1916
MULLEN           Frank     E         1916
PECK             Lulu      B         1916
POWERS           Mary      G         1916
PRITZKAU         Elsie     K         1916
REARICK          Irl       R         1916
REIERSON         Stella              1916
RODEE            Cornelia  E         1916
SCHLIESSMANN     Mildred   M         1916
SCHROYER         Fannie    M E       1916
SHAW             Francis   M         1916
SHOLES           Zama      V         1916
SMITH            Alfred              1916
SMITH            Eunice    A         1916
STEPHENS         Hank                1916
STURDEVANT       Ruth      M         1916
SWENSEN          C         Marie     1916
TROON            Alice     F         1916
VAN METER        Florence  M         1916
 VERMILYEA       Stanley             1916
WALLERSTEDT      Ione      L         1916
WALLIS           Florence  A         1916
WALLIS           Lew       E         1916
WATTLES          William   M         1916
WHYTE            George    W         1916
WILLIAMS         George    T         1916
ALEXANDER        Sylvan    E         1917
ALISON           Esther    O         1917
ANDERSON         Arthur    A         1917
BARBER           Lake      A         1917
BLACK            Max       I         1917
BOYLES           Mary      Louise    1917
CLARK            Leona     Dell      1917
COLLINS          Josiah    W         1917
COLTEAUX         Walter    F         1917
COOLEY           Eloise    W         1917
COOLEY           Harriet   E         1917
CORNISH          Leonial   R         1917
DERR             Florence  Cordelia  1917
DRAGSETH         John                1917
ELLIS            Vera      A         1917
ERDMAN           Elmer     W         1917
FRENCH           Harold              1917
GRAHAM           Dora      Marie     1917
GRUNLAND         Harold    L         1917
HASLEY           Lucille   M         1917
HEDDEN           Laura     L         1917
HOAGLAND         George    Henry     1917
HOFFMAN          F         Ruth      1917
JOHNSON          Arthur    C         1917
JOHNSON          Elizabeth Ruth      1917
JONES            Arthur    L         1917
KOTRBA           Ursule    V         1917
LANE             Ruth      D         1917
LETCHER          Christian J         1917
MARTIN           Edith     H         1917
MILLS            Vannie    Belle     1917
MOONEY           Eva       Ruth      1917
NORTON           Faye      M         1917
REIERSON         Ella                1917
ROSENQUIST       Carl      M         1917
SAND             Chester   Dewey     1917
SAYLER           William   H         1917
SCALLIN          Dorothy   J         1917
SCALLIN          J         Carlos    1917
SHEPHERD         Lenore    G         1917
SPENCE           Gladys    I         1917
STRONG           Melvin    W         1917
THOMAS           Marie               1917
THOMAS           Mildred   E         1917
TIPTON           Sterling  J         1917
VOLIN            Vera      Violet    1917
WAGNER           Ruth      L G       1917
WALLIS           George    Carroll   1917
WATKINS          Mary      G         1917
WATSON           Herbert   Bird      1917
WELLS            Lillian   J         1917
WILSON           Genevieve           1917
WILTSE           Burr      B         1917
YOUNIE           Gladys    B         1917
AUSTIN           Dorothy   E         1918
BANDLEMAN        Oliver    J         1918
BARTH            F         Willard   1918
BROWN            Harmon    W         1918
BRUDVIG          Mildred   J         1918
BURNS            Daisy     B         1918
CLARK            Laura     C         1918
COLLINS          D         Heaton    1918
COLLINS          Rose      H         1918
CORCORAN         Sarah     E         1918
COUGHLIN         Leo       F         1918
COURSEY          Dwight    H         1918
CRATON           Hugh      G         1918
CROUCH           Gladys    M         1918
DERR             Wilber    T         1918
DIEHL            Val       G         1918
ERDMAN           Celia     B         1918
ERSKINE          Katherine R         1918
FIX              Edward    W         1918
FOSS             June      M         1918
FOX              Clara               1918
FRENCH           Dorothy   M         1918
GREEN            Vera      M         1918
GULLANDER        Agnes     H         1918
HEATHER          M         Oscar     1918
HEUERMANN        Cecelia   O         1918
JOHNSON          Ole       R         1918
JONES            Katherine G         1918
JONES            Nellie    M         1918
KEEN             James     Jr        1918
LARSON           Alfred              1918
MCCARTNEY        Henrietta E         1918
MCKEEL           Ada       R         1918
NORTON           Mildred             1918
PAVEK            Marie     J         1918
PRESLER          Olive     L         1918
RALSTON          Nellie    M         1918
REIERSON         Sylvia              1918
RILEY            Vern      C         1918
SCHEURENBRAND    Walter    G         1918
SODERGREN        Gladys    L         1918
STARR            G         Herman    1918
STEBBINS         Hazel     M         1918
STRONG           Rose      E         1918
STULTS           Hazel     C         1918
TEST             Esther    I         1918
WARNE            Alice     M         1918
WILDER           Elva      M T       1918
WITZEL           Margaret  A         1918
WORTHEN          Carl      F         1918
YOUNIE           Marie     E         1918
ZOLLINGER        Pearl               1918
ANDERSON         Elsie     I         1919
ANDERSON         Florence  M         1919
BATES            Harvey    S         1919
BAUM             Roy                 1919
BRANCH           Cleota    A         1919
BUTLER           H         Beatrice  1919
COONEY           Maurice   F         1919
CRATON           Ruth      H         1919
CURTIS           Margaret  B         1919
DERR             Clarence  R         1919
DILWORTH         Lloyd     L         1919
DOUDELINGER      Bessie    D         1919
DURKEE           M         Margaret  1919
EVANS            Alma                1919
FAHRENWALD       Mollie    M         1919
FALK             Ida       M         1919
FARVER           MargueriteA         1919
GILES            Arthur    J         1919
GILFILLAN        B         Ruperta   1919
GRAVES           Myrtle    L         1919
GRIFFITH         William   F         1919
GROEBER          Clara     L         1919
HAMIEL           Leslie    C         1919
HAND             Emmel               1919
HANSEN           Ebba      J         1919
HAMON            Lee       B         1919
HARVEY           Irene     E         1919
HEUERMANN        Mabel     V         1919
JENNINGS         Florence  I         1919
JONES            Helen     R         1919
KINPORT          E         Lyle      1919
MCCORMACK        Alice     E         1919
METCLLF          Louise    C         1919
MILLER           Helen     S         1919
MULLEN           Ina       M         1919
NAVIN            Louis     E         1919
OLLENBURG        Walter    J         1919
OLSON            Olga      S         1919
PALMER           Chester   A         1919
PETERSON         Ruth      A         1919
PETRIE           Esther    A         1919
RABEN            Alice     I         1919
RIEGER           Quinn     C         1919
SCARLOTT         Charles   A         1919
SCHEURENBRAND    Gustav    W         1919
SHELBY           Donald    C         1919
SHULTZ           Naoma               1919
SODERGREN        Bernice   E         1919
STAPLES          Ruth      E         1919
STEADMAN         Robert    F         1919
STEBBINS         J         Clifford  1919
TAYLOR           Gladys    M         1919
TIPTON           Gwynethe  E         1919
VICTOR           Clara     V         1919
WADSWORTH        Marvel    L         1919
WALLIS           Dorothy             1919
WALLIS           Genevieve           1919
WALRATH          Mildred   D         1919
WATKINS          Anna      L         1919
WENTWORTH        Opal      F D       1919
WILLIAMS         Kathryn   A         1919
WOLFE            Marlowe             1919
YOUNG            Willard   K         1919

Copyrighted 2001 for Davison county South Dakota by: Davison County Genealogical Society.


Return to Davison Co. Home Page