Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

1997 LAND OWERSHIP IN DAY COUNTY

wagons.gif (6458 bytes)


The following lists the last name, first name, Township abbreviation and the Section numbers of 1997 property owners in Day County South Dakota. The abbreviations are Hyperlinked to data sorted for that Township.
ABREVTOWNSHIPABREVTOWNSHIPABREVTOWNSHIP
A.N.Andover North A.S.Andover South BRI.Bristol
BUT.Butler C.P.Central Point EGEEgeland
FAR.Farmington GRE.Grenville HIG.Highland
HOM.Homer IND.Independence KID.Kidder
KOS.Kosciusko LIB.Liberty LYN.Lynn
MOR.Morton NUT.Nutley O.G.Oak Gulch
RAC.Racine RAR.Raritan RUS.Rusk
SCO.Scotland TRO.Troy UNI.Union
VAL.Valley WAU.Waubay WEB.Webster
WHE.Wheatland YOR.York

A B C   D  E  F   G   H   I-J   K  L   M   N   O   P   R   S   T   U   V   W   X,Y,Z  

   AADLAMD         GARY               IND.      33     
   AADLAND         WALLACE            IND.      19     
   AADLAND         WALLACE            IND.      20     
   AADLAND         DAVID              IND.      27     
   AADLAND         WALLACE            IND.      8      
   AADLAND         DAVID              LYN.      3      
   AADLAND         ROY                LYN.      8      
   AAKER           MAJORIE            EGE.      29     
   AASVED          ISABELLE           A.N.      12     
   AASVED          ISABELLE           HOM.      36     
   AASVED          ISABELLE           UNI.      12     
   AASVED          ISABELLE           UNI.      2      
   ABLIN           LOIS               FAR.      3      
   ABLIN           LOIS               WEB.      28     
   ALBERT          DAVID              RAR.      12     
   ALTHOFF         ROBERT             RAR.      17     
   ALTHOFF         EUGENE             RAR.      8      
   ALTHOFF         EARL               WAU.      12S    
   ALTHOFF         EARL               WAU.      13S    
   ALTHOFF         VIRGIL             WAU.      14S    
   AMANN           JOSEPH             HIG.      28     
   AMANN           JOSEPH             HIG.      29     
   AMANN           JOHN               YOR.      23     
   AMUNDSON        JOHN               RAR.      26     
   AMUNDSON        JOHN               WEB.      3      
   AMUNDSON        KENNETH            WEB.      6      
   ANDERSON        ROBERT             A.S.      26     
   ANDERSON        KEVIN              A.S.      32     
   ANDERSON        ROBERT             A.S.      33     
   ANDERSON        ROBERT             A.S.      35     
   ANDERSON        ARNOLD             A.S.      36     
   ANDERSON        ARNOLD             BRI       32     
   ANDERSON        ARNOLD             BRI.      12     
   ANDERSON        ARROLD             BRI.      13     
   ANDERSON        ARNOLD             BRI.      23     
   ANDERSON        CLIFFORD           BUT.      17     
   ANDERSON        GERALD             BUT.      28     
   ANDERSON        ROBERT             FAR.      15     
   ANDERSON        ALLEN              FAR.      16     
   ANDERSON        KEVIN              FAR.      28     
   ANDERSON        OLGA               FAR.      4      
   ANDERSON        ALLAN              FAR.      5      
   ANDERSON        ALLAN              FAR.      9      
   ANDERSON        ALLEN              FAR.      9      
   ANDERSON        JANICE             FAR.      9      
   ANDERSON        ARTHUR             HIG.      4      
   ANDERSON        ARTHUR             HIG.      8      
   ANDERSON        EMMETT             HOM.      12     
   ANDERSON        ALVIN              HOM.      13     
   ANDERSON        JEROME             HOM.      17     
   ANDERSON        BERNITA            HOM.      18     
   ANDERSON        BERNT              HOM.      20     
   ANDERSON        ELROSE             HOM.      24     
   ANDERSON        DELORES            HOM.      29     
   ANDERSON        DELORES            HOM.      32     
   ANDERSON        DAVID              IND       9      
   ANDERSON        LOIS               IND.      16     
   ANDERSON        ROBERT             IND.      29     
   ANDERSON        ALVIN              IND.      7      
   ANDERSON        PAUL               KID.      12     
   ANDERSON        WENZEL             KID.      13     
   ANDERSON        VIRG.              KID.      15     
   ANDERSON        ARNOLD             KID.      17     
   ANDERSON        COYLA              KOS.      24     
   ANDERSON        BRUCE              LYN.      17     
   ANDERSON        GARY               LYN.      20     
   ANDERSON        DUANE              LYN.      28     
   ANDERSON        KENNETH            LYN.      28     
   ANDERSON        ARNOLD             LYN.      29     
   ANDERSON        KENNETH            LYN.      34     
   ANDERSON        JEAMETTE           MOR.      25     
   ANDERSON        RAYMOND            NUT.      17     
   ANDERSON        RAYMOND            NUT.      8      
   ANDERSON        ROBERT             SCO.      2      
   ANDERSON        DONALD             SCO.      30     
   ANDERSON        GARY               TRO.      24     
   ANDERSON        GREGORY            TRO.      35     
   ANDERSON        BARBARA            UNI.      1      
   ANDERSON        BARBARA            UNI.      13     
   ANDERSON        GARY               UNI.      13     
   ANDERSON        DELORES            UNI.      15     
   ANDERSON        LOIS               UNI.      17     
   ANDERSON        GARY               UNI.      23     
   ANDERSON        BRUCE              UNI.      25     
   ANDERSON        BRUCE              UNI.      34     
   ANDERSON        JOHN               WAU.      1      
   ANDERSON        THOMAS             WAU.      21S    
   ANDERSON        DDNALD             WAU.      36     
   ANDERSON        BEN                WEB.      25     
   ANDERSON        DEBORAH            YOR.      19     
   ANDERSON        EVA                YOR.      19     
   ARNESEN         HELEN              EGE.      31W    
   ARNESEN         MARGERY            EGE.      31W    
   ARNESEN         MARGERY            EGE.      33     
   ARNESEN         HELEN              WHE.      36     
   ARNESON         EVELYN             WHE       33     
   ASH             VENONA             BUT.      31     
   ASH             CY                 TRO.      12     
   ASH             VENONA             VAL.      36     
   ASH             DANIEL             YOR.      6      
   ASH             VENONA             YOR.      6      
   ASLESEN         BERNIEL            EGE.      13S    
   ASLESEN         STANLEY            EGE.      20     
   ASLESEN         MARK               EGE.      24S    
   ASLESEN         WAYNE              EGE.      27     
   ASLESEN         BERNIEL            EGE.      36S    
   AUSLAND         OREN               SCO.      10     
   AUSLAND         OREN               SCO.      13     
   AUSLAND         EUGENE             SCO.      9      
   AUSLANO         EUGESE             TRO.      17     
   AXNESS          ALVIN              IND.      23     
   AXNESS          LARRY              IND.      24     
   AXNESS          LARRY              IND.      25     
   BAHL            MARJORIE           LIB.      1      
   BAILLIE         LLOYD              HOM.      32     
   BAILLIE         LLOYD              UNI.      3      
   BAISCH          GALE               WAU       22S    
   BAKKEN          ALICE              KID.      5      
   BAKKEN          ALICE              LYN.      32     
   BARKER          LEONA              IND.      6      
   BARKER          LEONA              IND.      7      
   BARRY           THOMAS             KOS.      31     
   BARRY           THOMAS             O.G.      10     
   BARRY           THOMAS             O.G.      12     
   BARRY           THOMAS             YOR.      28     
   BARSE           VIVIAN             WAU.      17N    
   BARTELL         GEORGE             O.G.      11     
   BARTELL         GEORGE             O.G.      15     
   BARTELT         DUANE              WAU.      11S    
   BARTELT         HARVEY             WAU.      16S    
   BARTELT         HOWARD             WAU.      17S    
   BARTELT         CHRIS.             WAU.      19S    
   BARTELT         HARVEY             WAU.      20S    
   BARTELT         DUANE              WAU.      24S    
   BARTELT         DUANE              WAU.      8S     
   BARTLETT        HARVEY             WAU.      16S    
   BASTIAN         DONN               RAR.      28     
   BASTIAN         WARREN             RAR.      28     
   BATIE           LAVERNE            MOR.      17     
   BATIE           LAVERN             MOR.      6      
   BATIE           LAVERN             RAC.      31     
   BATIE           LAVERN             RUS.      2      
   BATIE           F.                 WHE.      20     
   BAUKOL          HARMON             RUS.      23     
   BAULE           CLAIRE             A.N.      10     
   BAULE           WILLIAM            A.N.      14     
   BAULE           CLARENCE           A.N.      15     
   BAULE           GLENN              A.N.      15     
   BAULE           GLENN              A.N.      22     
   BAULE           GARY               A.N.      23     
   BAULE           CLARENCE           A.N.      24     
   BAULE           GARY               A.N.      3      
   BAULE           WILLIAM            A.N.      36     
   BEALS           RICHARD            KOS.      15     
   BECHT           LEO                RUS.      17     
   BECHT           LAWRENCE           RUS.      4      
   BECHT           LAWRENCE           RUS.      6      
   BECKING         JAMES              HIG.      13     
   BECKING         JAMES              HIG.      23     
   BECKING         GARY               WHE.      18     
   BECKING         JAMES              WHE.      19     
   BEFFERT         R.                 WEB.      15     
   BEHRENS         DEBORAH            WHE.      31     
   BEIPRIGH        HENRY              RUS.      5      
   BEISCH          GALE               C.P.      25     
   BEISCH          GENE               MOR.      2      
   BEISCH          GENE               RAC.      35     
   BEISCH          GALE               WAU       13S    
   BEISCH          GALE               WAU.      14S    
   BELL            LUCILLE            KOS.      2N     
   BELSCH          GALE               WAU.      22S    
   BENESH          EVELYN             FAR.      27     
   BENTE           FREDRICK           RUS.      25     
   BERG            JANIS              BUT       4      
   BERG            LYLE               BUT.      2      
   BERG            LYLE               BUT.      3      
   BERG            ELVERA             KID.      12     
   BERG            LYLE               KID.      28     
   BERG            LYLE               KID.      35     
   BERG            LYLE               KID.      36     
   BERGAN          DAVID              WHE.      35     
   BERGAN          VERNE              WHE.      35     
   BERGAN          VERNE              WHE.      35     
   BERGH           LARRY              WHE.      35     
   BERGMAN         MELVIN             LIB.      13     
   BERGMAN         MELVIN             NUT.      18W    
   BERGMAN         KENNETH            NUT.      4      
   BERNARD         ADAM               WAU.      25     
   BERRINGER       MARIE              RAC.      6      
   BETHESDA        HOME               LYN.      1      
   BETHESDA        HOMES              RAR.      6      
   BETHESDA        NURSING            VAL.      16     
   BETHESDA        NURSING            VAL.      3      
   BICZKOWSKI      P.                 GRE.      23     
   BIERSCHBACH     M.                 MOR.      26     
   BIERSCHBACH     S.                 MOR.      35     
   BIERSCHRACH     C.                 MOR.      23     
   BIRKELAND       ARTHUR             FAR.      28     
   BIRKELAND       VERNA              THO.      22     
   BIRKELAND       VERNA              TRO.      21     
   BIRKELAND       VERNA              TRO.      32     
   BIRKELAND       ARTHUR             TRO.      33     
   BIRKELAND       ARTHUR             UNI.      15     
   BIRKELAND       ARTHUR             UNI.      22     
   BIRKELAND       ARTHUR             UNI.      29     
   BISGARD         PETER              C.P.      32     
   BISGARD         COLEMAN            EGE.      10     
   BISGARD         WILLIAM            EGE.      10     
   BISGARD         WILLIAM            EGE.      17     
   BISGARD         WILLIAM            EGE.      18     
   BISGARD         HARLAN             EGE.      3      
   BISGARD         WILLIAM            EGE.      3      
   BISGARD         WILLIAM            EGE.      5      
   BISGARD         WILLIAM            EGE.      8      
   BISGARD         JOEL               MOR.      36     
   BISGARD         JOEL               MOR.      36     
   BISGARD         JOEL               WHE.      1      
   BJORDAHL        KEVIN              WEB.      14     
   BJUGAN          JOHN               GRE.      9      
   BLAIR           JOHN               A.N.      33     
   BLANK           LOLA               LIB.      26     
   BLOCK           MICHAEL            GRE.      14     
   BLOCK           VICTOR             GRE.      18E    
   BLOCK           MELVIN             GRE.      6E     
   BLOCK           MICHAEL            GRE.      7E     
   BLOCK           MARTIN             KOS.      32     
   BLOCK           FAMILY             KOS.      35     
   BLOCK           CARL               KOS.      3S     
   BLOCK           DENNIS             KOS.      4S     
   BLOCK           PHILLIP            RAC.      12     
   BLOCK           ALVIN              WAU.      10N    
   BLOCK           PHILIP             WAU.      7      
   BLOCK           PHILLIP            WAU.      7      
   BLOCKER         MYRTLE             HIG.      5      
   BLOCKER         MYRTLE             TRO.      11     
   BLOOD           RDNALD             WEB.      27     
   BLOOM           MONTY              MOR.      18     
   BLOOM           MONTY              MOR.      19     
   BLOOM           KAY                WHE.      34     
   BLOOM           HAROLD             WHE.      35     
   BLOOM           EARL               WHE.      5      
   BLOOM           ALAN               WHE.      7      
   BLUEDCG         CHARLES            WAU.      9S     
   BLUEDOG         CLARA              WAU.      10S    
   BLUEDOG         EDWIN              WAU.      10S    
   BLUEDOG         NELLIE             WAU.      10S    
   BLUEDOG         JOHN               WAU.      11S    
   BLUEDOG         CLARA              WAU.      4      
   BLUEDOG         J.                 WAU.      9S     
   BOE             MAGNUS             IND.      30     
   BOE             MAGNUS             LYN.      5      
   BOHN            GERALD             BUT.      10     
   BOHN            BURDELL            BUT.      11     
   BOHN            GALAND             BUT.      14     
   BOHN            BURDELL            BUT.      18     
   BOHN            BURDELL            BUT.      9      
   BOHN            BURDELL            VAL.      13     
   BOHN            DON                VAL.      13     
   BOHN            ELAYNE             WHE.      2      
   BOIK            RON                GRE       8E     
   BOIK            ERNEST             GRE.      18E    
   BOIK            RONALD             KOS.      30     
   BOIK            ERNEST             KOS.      32     
   BONN            JERRY              O.G.      6      
   BONN            JERRY              SCO.      31     
   BOSMOE          JOSEPH             LYN.      1      
   BRADFORD        DORIS              EGE.      25S    
   BRANDLEE        ORVILLE            UNI.      22     
   BRANDLEE        ORVILLE            UNI.      24     
   BRANDLEE        MARK               UNI.      25     
   BRANDLEE        MARK               UNI.      27     
   BRANDLEE        ORVILLE            UNI.      27     
   BRANDLEE        RODNEY             UNI.      27     
   BRESKE          ALVIN              EGE.      15     
   BRESKE          ALVIN              EGE.      23     
   BRESKE          ALVIN              EGE.      26S    
   BRESKE          LEON               GRE.      11     
   BRESKE          JOSEPH,JR.         GRE.      30     
   BRESKE          ROBERT             RAC.      19     
   BRESKE          ROBERT             RAC.      30     
   BRESKE          ANDREW             RAC.      6      
   BRESKE          JOSEPH,JR.         RAC.      6      
   BRESKE          JOSEPH             RAR.      13     
   BRESKE          ANDREW             WEB.      13     
   BRESKE          ANDREW             WEB.      24     
   BRISTOL         GRAZING            TRO.      19     
   BROLIN          ROBERT             KID.      24     
   BROOKS          FRANK,JR.          WAU.      29S    
   BRUE            EDWIN              VAL.      12     
   BRUE            EDWIN              VAL.      13     
   BRZEZINSKI      PAMELA             HOM.      20     
   BUCHELE         FLORENCE           BUT.      33     
   BUCHELE         FLORENCE           TRO.      3      
   BUCHELE         LAUREN             YOR.      5      
   BUCHELE         RUTH               YOR.      5      
   BUEHLER         ELLSWORTH          BUT.      7      
   BUEHLER         ELLSWORTH          VAL.      1      
   BUEHLER         ELLSWORTH          VAL.      8      
   BUHLER          EUGENE             BUT.      18     
   BUHLER          MARVIN             RUS.      11     
   BUHLER          EUGENE             TRO.      25     
   BUHLER          EUGENE             VAL.      24     
   BUHLER          KENNETH            YOR.      6      
   BUISING         RUSSELL            O.G.      19     
   BUISING         LETHA              O.G.      7      
   BUISING         LETHA              YOR.      31     
   BULIAN          ARTHUR             WEB.      32     
   BULITZ          DAVID              WHE.      26     
   BULLERT         ROBERT             MOR.      30     
   BULLERT         DAVID              MOR.      30     
   BULLERT         DAVID              RUS.      25     
   BURKE           RONALD             EGE.      14     
   BURKE           RONALD             EGE.      15     
   BURNS           RICHARD            WAU.      24N    
   BURY            PAUL               BRI.      36     
   BURY            ROBERT             BRI.      36     
   BURY            MARVIN             BUT.      14     
   BURY            LESTER             BUT.      5      
   BURY            LESTER             KID.      18     
   BURY            PAUL               KID.      30     
   BURY            PAUL               KID.      31     
   BURY            ROBERT             KID.      31     
   BURY            LESTER             KID.      32     
   BUSCH           MARION             O.G.      12     
   BUSCH           JULAINE            SCO.      27     
   BUSCH           MARION             TRO.      4      
   BUSCH           MARION             TRO.      5      
   BUSS            VERNA              UNI.      6      
   BUTLER          JOEL               C.P.      2      
   BUTLER          JOEL               C.P.      34N    
   BUTLER          REUBIN             C.P.      35N    

   CAMERON         RITA               HOM.      21     
   CAMERON         ISLE               HOM.      26     
   CAMERON         JOSEPH             LIB.      31     
   CAMERON         JAMES              UNI.      2      
   CAMERON         ILSE               UNI.      4      
   CAMERON         JOSEPH             UNI.      7      
   CAMERON         JOSEPH             UNI.      8      
   CAMPBELL        HARRY              KOS.      22     
   CAMPBELL        NORMAN             WAU.      10S    
   CAMPBELL        LUCY               WAU.      28N    
   CANNON          LAWRENCE           HOM.      33     
   CARLSON         FAMILY             BRI.      26     
   CARLSON         JEROME             KID.      16     
   CARLSON         JEROME             KID.      26     
   CARLSON         JEROME             KID.      4      
   CARLSON         KENNETH            NUT.      9      
   CARLSON         E.                 RAR.      33     
   CARLSON         RETH               WEB.      3      
   CARR            KEITH              MOR       10     
   CARR            BEVERLY            MOR       14     
   CARSON          FLOYD              FAR.      4      
   CASSELS         EUGENE             FAR.      6      
   CAVANAUGH       RODGER             FAR.      22     
   CCS             INC                GRE.      17W    
   CHAMBERLIN      CARLYLE            A.S.      36     
   CHAMBERLIN      L.                 BRI.      30     
   CHAMBERLIN      LAURIE             VAL.      17     
   CHAMERLIN       CARLYLE            VAL.      18     
   CHAUTAUGVA      GRAZ.ASS           SCO.      27     
   CHEKPA          PAUL               KOS.      23     
   CHESLEY         ALBERT             KID.      30     
   CHRISTENSEN     MARK               RAC.      32     
   CHRISTENSEN     MARK               RAR.      35     
   CHRISTENSEN     MARK               WEB.      34     
   CHRISTENSON     MARY               TRO.      20     
   CHRISTOPHERSON  MARY               LYN.      12     
   CHRISTOPHERSON  ORV.               YOR.      36     
   CIRCLE4         RANCH,             KOS.      29     
   CITY            XX                 BRI.      22     
   CITY            XX                 RUS.      14     
   CITY            XX                 WEB.      25     
   CLEMENSON       ALAN               O.G.      29     
   COAKLEY         TONY               FAR.      7      
   COLE            RICKY              RAR.      17     
   COLE            RICKY              RAR.      9      
   COMPAAN         DELMER             BUT.      10     
   COOPER          GLENN              UNI.      26     
   COUGHLIN        WILMA              A.N.      18     
   COUNTY          DAY                KOS.      36     
   COX             DONALD             VAL.      2      
   COYNE           EVELYN             BUT.      21     
   COYNE           EVELYN             BUT.      22     
   CRAMER          STERLING           VAL.      5      
   CRANDALL        ROBERT             RAC.      7      
   CROSS           CLEO               WHE.      14     
   CUNNINGHAM      LORENE             KID.      10     
   CUNNINGHAM      LORENE             KID.      3      
   CUSSONS         CLAYTON            HIG.      27     
   CUSSONS         CLAYTON            LIB.      32     
   CUSSONS         C.                 RAC.      31     
   CUSSONS         CLAYTON            WHE.      30     
   CUTLER          VERL               WAU.      11S    
   CUTLER          LYLE               WAU.      2      
   CZMCWSKI        PHYLLIS            WHE.      26     
   CZMOWSKI        ARTIN              HIG.      13     
   CZMOWSKI        ANTHONY            HIG.      17     
   CZMOWSKI        ANTHONY            RUS.      28     
   CZMOWSKI        LEROY              RUS.      29     
   CZMOWSKI        LEROY              YOR.      3      
 
   DALAGER         DANIEL             LYN.      12     
   DALAGER         JOHN               LYN.      13     
   DALAGER         ALBIN              LYN.      14     
   DALAGER         JOHN               LYN.      24     
   DALAGER         JOHN               RAR.      19     
   DALE            FRANCES            HIG.      30     
   DALE            MICHAEL            HIG.      32     
   DALE            JEROME             YOR.      25     
   DALE            MICHAEL            YOR.      36     
   DARGATZ         DARRELL            HIG.      28     
   DARGATZ         DICK               KOS.      26     
   DARGATZ         DICK               KOS.      4S     
   DARGATZ         DENNIS             WAU.      34     
   DARGATZ         DONALD             WAU.      34     
   DARGATZ         DICK               WAU.      9N     
   DARRINGTON      DENNIS             EGE.      2N     
   DAVIDSON        AGNES              FAR.      8      
   DAVIDSON        CAROLA             LYN.      36     
   DAVIDSON        CAROLA             RAR.      30     
   DAVIDSON        RICHARD            SCO.      35     
   DAVIDSON        RICHARD            VAL.      3      
   DAVIS           WILLIAM            C.P.      31     
   DAVIS           DUNCAN             EGE.      32     
   DAVIS           FLORENCE           WHE.      1      
   DAVIS           FLORENCE           WHE.      10     
   DAVIS           FLORENCE           WHE.      14     
   DAVIS           FLORENCE           WHE.      15     
   DEAN            FLOYD              KID.      1      
   DEAN            FLOYD              LYN.      36     
   DEBRICKSON      CLAR.              UNI.      36     
   DEDRICKSON      CLAR.              KID.      6      
   DEDRICKSON      CLAR.              KID.      7      
   DEDRICKSON      CLAR.              LYN.      31     
   DEER            HILDA              WAU       28N    
   DEJONG          GARY               RUS.      12     
   DEMBOWSKI       JEROME             WAU.      34     
   DEMPSEY         PETER              BRI.      29     
   DENHOLM         ELLEN              A.S.      33     
   DENHOLM         ELLEN              A.S.      34     
   DENHOLM         JAMES              EGE.      4      
   DENHOLM         ELLEN              RAC.      19     
   DENHOLM         ELLEN              SCO.      3      
   DENHOLM         MILDRED            SCO.      9      
   DENHOLM         MILDRED            SCO.      9      
   DENHOLM         ELLEN              WEB.      24     
   DENHOLM         MILDRED            YOR.      19     
   DEUSCHLE        CTTO               BUT.      15     
   DEUSCHLE        MAVIS              BUT.      22     
   DEVRIES         PAT                BRI.      19     
   DOLNEY          JEROME             GRE.      17E    
   DOLNEY          JEROME             GRE.      I8E    
   DOLNEY          ROBERT             HIG.      2      
   DOLNEY          DOMINIC            IND.      13     
   DOLNEY          DOMINIC            IND.      23     
   DOLNEY          CHARLES            WAU.      8N     
   DONAHUE         RITA               HIG.      5      
   DORSETT         MELANIE            C.P.      1      
   DORSETT         MELANIE            C.P.      25     
   DORSETT         M.                 C.P.      5      
   DORSETT         MELANIE            C.P.      5      
   DORSETT         MAURICE            WAU.      12S    
   DOUGERTY        REGINALD           HIG.      22     
   DOW             DELORIS            A.S.      30     
   DOWANKIKOPAPI   XXX                WAU.      22N    
   DOXSEE          KATHERINE          RAC.      6      
   DOXSEE          KATHERINE          RAC.      7      
   DRAKE           LESLIE             EGE.      13N    
   DRAKE           ROBERT             EGE.      26S    
   DRAKE           LESLIE             EGE.      27     
   DRAKE           WILLIAM            EGE.      35S    
   DRAKE           WILLIAM            EGE.      36     
   DUCKER          D.                 MOR.      1      
   DUCKER          D.                 MOR.      11     
   DUERRE          FAMILY             TRO.      12     
   DUERRE          DONALD             TRO.      12     
   DUERRE          DEWEY,JR.          TRO.      13     
   DUERRE          LLOYD              TRO.      13     
   DUERRE          ROBERT             TRO.      14     
   DUERRE          ROBERT             TRO.      23     
   DUERRE          THAD               TRO.      23     
   DUERRE          ALICE              YOR.      16     
   DUERRE          JOHN               YOR.      17     
   DUERRE          DEWEY,JR.          YOR.      18     
   DUERRE          ROBEAT             YOR.      18     
   DUERRE          FAMILY             YOR.      28     
   DUERRE          ROBERT             YOR.      29     
   DUERRE          ALICE              YOR.      32     
   DUERRE          DONALD             YOR.      8      
   DUERRE          JOHN               YOR.      8      
   DUERRE          LLOYD              YOR.      8      
   DULITZ          INC                MOR.      15     
   DULITZ          INC                MOR.      19     
   DULITZ          INC                MOR.      19     
   DULITZ          INC                MOR.      30     
   DULITZ          INC                MOR.      31     
   DULITZ          WESLEY             MOR.      32     
   DULITZ          DAVID              MOR.      36     
   DULITZ          HAZEL              RAC.      30     
   DULITZ          INC                RUS.      35     
   DULITZ          PAUL               WHE.      16     
   DULITZ          ELMER              WHE.      17     
   DULITZ          PAUL               WHE.      26     
   DULITZ          ELMER              WHE.      4      
   DULITZ          ELMER              WHE.      4      
   DULITZ          MARILYN            WHE.      6      
   DWIGHT          WILMA              A.N.      2      
   DWIGHT          JAY                FAR.      14     
   DWIGHT          FARMS              FAR.      21     
   DWIGHT          FARMS              HOM.      14     
   DWIGHT          FARMS              HOM.      15     
   DWIGHT          LEONARD            HOM.      17     
   DWIGHT          LEONARD            HOM.      29     
   DWIGHT          CHERYL             HOM.      5      
   DWIGHT          FARMS              HOM.      9      
   DWIGHT          JAY                HOM.      9      
   DWIGHT          WILMA              LIB.      35     
   DYLLA           GEORGE             A.S.      15     
   DYLLA           GEORGE             A.S.      9      

   EAGLE           JOHN               EGE.      13S    
   EASTERLING      HARRIET            C.P.      28N    
   EGELAND         ERIC               HIG.      30     
   EIDAHL          HERIT.FARMS        IND.      13     
   EIDAHL          ELDON              IND.      13     
   EIDAHL          ELDON              LIB.      18     
   EIDAHL          HERIT.FARMS        LIB.      7      
   EIDAHL          HERIT.FARMS        LIB.      7      
   EIDET           MAVONE             C.P.      1      
   EIDET           DINA               C.P.      24     
   ELLER           RAMON              O.G.      16     
   ELLINGSON       DONALD             O.G.      29     
   ENGEBRETSON     JOHN               LYN.      21     
   ENGEBRETSON     JOHN               LYN.      21     
   ENGEBRETSON     LOUISE             LYN.      28     
   ENGELHART       MILDRED            EGE.      11N    
   ENGELHART       MELVIN             MOR.      10     
   ENGELHART       MILDRED            WAU.      24N    
   ENGELHART       RAYMOND            WAU.      33S    
   ENGLEHART       RAYMOND            C.P.      5      
   ENGSTROM        GORDON             EGE.      16     
   ENGSTROM        JERRY              EGE.      16     
   ENGSTROM        JEANNE             EGE.      19     
   ENGSTROM        JERRY              EGE.      21     
   ENGSTROM        JERRY              EGE.      28     
   ENGSTROM        LEROY              HIG.      31     
   ENSTAD          MELVIN             IND.      32     
   ERDMANN         ROBERT             FAR.      30     
   ERICKSON        CLAR,JR.           FAR.      1      
   ERICKSON        CLAR.              FAR.      5      
   ERICKSON        MARGARET           HOM.      10     
   ERICKSON        MARGARET           HOM.      30     
   ERICKSON        MARJORIE           IND.      10     
   ERICKSON        MARGARET           IND.      17     
   ERICKSON        PHILIP             IND.      2      
   ERICKSON        LESLIE             IND.      6      
   ESCHE           MABEL              SCO.      36     
   ESPELAND        ALLYCE             YOR.      4      
   ESTES           HUGH               WAU.      8S     
   EVANS           DORGTHY            BUT.      9      
   EVENSON         JAY                HIG.      26     
   EVENSON         JAY                HIG.      26     
   EVENSON         SELMA              HIG.      26     
   EVENSON         ORLYN              HIG.      30     
   EVENSON         RICHARD            HIG.      35     
   EVENSON         ORLYN              YOR.      21     
   EWALT           DANIEL             GRE.      1      
   EWALT           JOHN               GRE.      11     
   EWALT           JOHN               GRE.      15     
   EWALT           ANTON              GRE.      16     
   EWALT           ANTON              GRE.      17W    
   EWALT           VALERY             GRE.      18W    
   EWALT           RICHARD            GRE.      30     
   EWALT           VALERY             GRE.      8W     
   EWALT           DANIEL             KOS.      12W    
   EWALT           KENNETH            KOS.      36     

   FADNESS         ARLEY              O.G.      2      
   FADNESS         ELEANOR            SCO.      35     
   FADNESS         LAWRENCE           SCO.      35     
   FALK            FARMS              EGE.      24S    
   FELLBAUM        DALE               GRE.      19     
   FELLER          RAMON              O.G.      30     
   FELLER          RAMON              O.G.      6      
   FIKSBAL         BLANCHE            HIG.      27     
   FIKSBAL         FRANKLIN           HIG.      35     
   FIKSBAL         OBERT              WHE.      29     
   FIKSDAL         MARVEL             HIG.      35     
   FIKSOAL         BLANCHE            HIG.      35     
   FINNESAND       HARLAN             KOS.      12E    
   FISCHKE         FLORIAN            HIG.      11     
   FISHBECK        ORRIS              RAR.      4      
   FISHER          DELBERT            KOS.      25     
   FISHER          ROSE               NUT.      2      
   FISHER          GLENN              RAC.      25     
   FISHER          LINDA              WEB.      12     
   FISK            EVERETT            WHE.      5      
   FISK            EVERETT            WHE.      7      
   FISK            EVERETT            WHE.      8      
   FLATTUM         LEO                BUT.      22     
   FLATTUM         GLENN              BUT.      27     
   FLATTUM         GLENN              SCO.      21     
   FLATTUM         DONLEY             TRO.      10     
   FLATTUM         DONLEY             TRO.      2      
   FLATTUM         GLENN              TRO.      2      
   FLATTUM         DONLEY             VAL.      26     
   FLATTUM         DONLEY             VAL.      27     
   FLATTUM         SAM                VAL.      35     
   FLATTUM         DONLEY             VAL.      36     
   FLATTUM         DONLEY             VAL.      36     
   FLATTUM         CAROL              YOR.      11     
   FLEISCHHACKER   LED                WAU.      13N    
   FLEISCHHACKER   MAX                WAU.      13N    
   FLEMMER         GORDON             A.S.      10     
   FLEMMER         GORDON             A.S.      30     
   FLEMMER         GORDON             BRI.      6      
   FLEMMER         GORDON             SCO.      18     
   FLICEK          DEBORAH            A.N.      19     
   FLOE            PETER              KOS.      2N     
   FLOE            PETER              KOS.      3N     
   FLOE            PETER              KOS.      4S     
   FODNESS         ANDREW             LYN.      6      
   FOLGER          RAYMOND            EGE.      32     
   FOLGER          RAYMOND            WHE       28     
   FOLGER          RAYMOND            WHE.      27     
   FORD            GLEN               KOS.      28     
   FORMANACK       GAIL               VAL.      16     
   FORMANACK       GAIL               VAL.      22     
   FOSHEIM         OLE                KID.      4      
   FOSHEIM         OLE                KID.      6      
   FOSHEIM         OLE                KID.      8      
   FOSHEIM         LEON               RAR.      14     
   FOSHEIM         DAVID              RAR.      34     
   FOSSUM          GERALD             HOM.      34     
   FOSSUM          IVAN               HOM.      34     
   FOSSUM          IVAN               HOM.      36     
   FOSSUM          PAUL               TRO.      5      
   FOSSUM          GERALD             UNI.      12     
   FOSSUM          GARY               YOR.      14     
   FOSSUM          VINCENT            YOR.      14     
   FOSSUM          GARY               YOR.      22     
   FOSSUM          GARY               YOR.      24     
   FOSSUM          GARY               YOR.      34     
   FRANSON         RANDALL            KID.      16     
   FRANSON         RANDY              O.G.      25     
   FRANSON         RANDY              O.G.      36     
   FRANZEN         ROBERT             UNI.      10     
   FREDRICKSON     OLIVE              SCO.      31     
   FRIGO           JOSEPH             IND.      22     
   FRIGO           JOSEPH             LYN.      26     
   FRIGO           JOSEPH             UNI.      5      
   FROSLIE         RICKY              HIG.      24     
   FROSLIE         RICKY              WHE.      19     

   GAIKOWSKI       CHARLES            C.P.      18     
   GAIKOWSKI       LAVONNE            C.P.      18     
   GAIKOWSKI       LAVONNE            C.P.      8      
   GAIKOWSKI       GENEVIEVE          GRE.      33     
   GAIKOWSKI       JOHN               LIB.      35     
   GAIKOWSKI       TERRY              MOR.      13     
   GAIKOWSKI       TERRY              NUT.      30W    
   GAIKOWSKI       TERRY              RAC.      14     
   GAIKOWSKI       TERRY              RAC.      15     
   GAIKOWSKI       JOSEPH             RAC.      22     
   GAIKOWSKI       TERRY              RAC.      28     
   GAIKOWSKI       GENEVIEVE          RAC.      4      
   GAIKOWSKI       JOHN               RAR.      2      
   GAIKOWSKI       DONALD             RAR.      36     
   GAIKOWSKI       DELORES            WAU.      25     
   GAIKOWSKI       DELORES            WAU.      26     
   GAIKOWSKI       DENNIS             WEB.      1      
   GAIKOWSKI       TERRY              WEB.      25     
   GAIKOWSKI       TERRY              WEB.      26     
   GAIKOWSKI       TERRY              WEB.      36     
   GAIKOWSKI       DENNIS             WHE.      8      
   GAILKOWSKI      JOE                C.P.      14S    
   GAILKOWSKI      RYAN               C.P.      15N    
   GAILKOWSKI      LEO                RUS.      13     
   GAKOWSKI        DENNIS             RAC.      6      
   GANNON          CLIFFORD           A.S.      26     
   GANNON          CLIFFORD           A.S.      36     
   GARDNER         GARY               NUT.      18W    
   GARDNER         CALVIN             WEB.      28     
   GARDNER         CALVIN             WEB.      32     
   GARONER         GARY               NUT.      10     
   GARY            DOUGLAS            KOS.      20     
   GEBUR           BARNEY             BUT.      25     
   GEBUR           LEO                BUT.      25     
   GEBUR           LEO                BUT.      25     
   GEBUR           TIMOTHY            BUT.      25     
   GEBUR           TIMOTHY            BUT.      36     
   GEBUR           LEO                HIG.      18     
   GEBUR           GLEN               HIG.      7      
   GEBUR           GLENN              RUS.      29     
   GEBUR           GLENN              YOR.      11     
   GEBUR           GLEN               YOR.      12     
   GEBUR           LEONARD            YOR.      15     
   GELHAUS         HERBERT            MOR.      29     
   GELMAUS         HERBERT            MOR.      29     
   GERDES          DONALD             RUS.      20     
   GERMAN          HENRY              KOS.      13E    
   GERMAN          ROBERT             KOS.      13E    
   GIGIYENA        T.                 WAU.      23N    
   GILBERTSON      ANGELINE           RUS.      32     
   GILBERTSON      LARRY              RUS.      32     
   GILBERTSON      MAGNUS             WEB.      29     
   GLOSIMOBT       JOHN               RAR.      24     
   GLOSIMOOT       JOHN               RAR.      25     
   GOLDEN          MYRTLE             KID.      26     
   GOLDEN          VERN               KID.      26     
   GOLDEN          VERN               WEB.      19     
   GOLDSMITH       MARY               RAR.      16     
   GOLLNICK        DAVID              HIG.      17     
   GOLLNICK        AMBROSE            HIG.      6      
   GOLLNICK        DAVID              HIG.      7      
   GOLLNICK        PHILIP             KOS.      33     
   GOLLNICK        PHILIP             KOS.      36     
   GOLLNICK        0.                 MOR.      11     
   GOLLNICK        PHILIP             MOR.      2      
   GOLLNICK        ERVIN              RAC.      26     
   GOLLNICK        DAVID              RAC.      31     
   GOLLNICK        D.                 RAC.      32     
   GOLLNICK        PHILLIP            RAC.      35     
   GOLLNICK        DAVID              RUS.      30     
   GOLLNICK        F.                 WEB.      21     
   GOLLNICK        F.                 WEB.      22     
   GOLLNICK        F.                 WEB.      27     
   GOLLNICK        JOHN               WEB.      9      
   GOODELK         ELIZABETH          KOS.      17     
   GOODELK         ELIZ               KOS.      21     
   GOODELK         HANNAH             WAU.      16N    
   GOODELK         ISABELLE           WAU.      26     
   GOODELK         JENNIE             WAU.      26     
   GOODVIDICE      SAMUEL             WAU.      33N    
   GORDON          VIRGINIA           RAR.      33     
   GOREHAM         FAY                HOM.      6      
   GOREHAM         LYLE               HOM.      6      
   GRAJCZYK        FRANCES            KOS.      1E     
   GRAMBERG        GREGG              MOR.      11     
   GRANT           DWILE              C.P.      26N    
   GRANT           WINONA             EGE.      35N    
   GRAY            J.                 WAU.      15S    
   GREGERSON       LAVERNE            C.P.      25     
   GREGERSON       MILDRED            HIG.      30     
   GREGERSON       GARY               MOR.      21     
   GREGERSON       KENNEDY            MOR.      22     
   GREGERSON       LAVERNE            MOR.      25     
   GREGERSON       KENNEDY            MOR.      26     
   GREGERSON       GARY               MOR.      27     
   GREGERSON       THOMAS             RUS.      2      
   GRIMES          R.                 O.G.      36     
   GRODE           FAMILY             A.N.      36     
   GRODE           FAMILY             BRI.      17     
   GRODE           RICHARD            BRI.      28     
   GRODE           NORBERT            RUS.      12     
   GRODE           RAYMOND            RUS.      16     
   GRODE           RICHARD            TRO.      10     
   GRODE           ROBERT             TRO.      10     
   GRODE           ROBERT             TRO.      2      
   GRODE           BRUCE              TRO.      20     
   GRODE           BRUCE              TRO.      4      
   GRODE           FAMILY             UNI.      30     
   GRODE           WALTER             VAL.      19     
   GRODE           NORBERT            VAL.      28     
   GRODE           DONALD             VAL.      31     
   GRODE           DONALD             VAL.      32     
   GRODE           NORBERT            WEB.      24     
   GRODE           NORBERT            WEB.      26     
   GRONKE          JACOB              KOS.      33     
   GRONKE          JACOB,JR.          KOS.      34     
   GRONKE          JACOB,JR           KOS.      36     
   GRONKE          ERNEST             WAU.      35     
   GRONKE          ERNEST             WAU.      4      
   GRORUD          FAMILY             LIB       6      
   GROTON          AUTO-CO            A.N.      30     
   GRUBA           ROBERT             GRE.      19     
   GRUBA           NORBERT            KOS.      13E    
   GRUBA           VERNA              KOS.      23     
   GRUBY           DAVID              KOS.      14     
   GRUBY           EMIL               KOS.      23     
   GRUBY           DAVID              KOS.      24     
   GRUBY           HENRY              KOS.      26     
   GRUOY           STANLEY            KOS.      24     
   GUSENIUS        PETER              VAL.      19     
   GUSENIUS        HELEN              VAL.      20     
   GUSTAFSON       MARGARET           BRI.      11     
   GUSTAFSON       MARGARET           BRI.      11     
   GUSTAFSON       MARGARET           KID.      18     
   GUSTAFSON       CLARENCE           KID.      19     
   GUSTAFSON       EVELYN             KID.      19     
   GUSTAFSON       CLARENCE           KID.      20     
   GUSTAFSON       EVELYN             KID.      21     
   GUSTAFSON       CLARENCE           KID.      27     
   GUTORMSON       A.                 LIB.      5      

   HAASE           NEIL               HIG.      1      
   HAASE           NEIL               WHE.      6      
   HAASETH         DONALD             RAR.      1      
   HABER           DONALD             O.G.      9      
   HABER           BORIS              O.G.      9      
   HAGEN           VIRGIL             C.P.      35N    
   HAGEN           GLENN              GRE.      19     
   HAGEN           JAMES              GRE.      19     
   HAGEN           GLENN              GRE.      20     
   HAGEN           GLENN              GRE.      29     
   HAGEN           JAMES              GRE.      30     
   HALL            HAROLD             RAR.      19     
   HALLSTROM       CHARLES            HIG.      14     
   HALLSTROM       HARLAN             HIG.      14     
   HALLSTROM       RONALD             HIG.      22     
   HALSE           KAY                C.P.      36     
   HALSE           CLIFFORD           EGE.      34     
   HALVORSON       PAUL               VAL.      11     
   HAMMAN          GERALD             C.P.      14S    
   HAMMAN          G.                 C.P.      23S    
   HAMMAN          GERALD             C.P.      23S    
   HAMMAN          GERALD             C.P.      35S    
   HANLON          GUY                O.G.      10     
   HANNON          CLARENCE           A.S.      32     
   HANNON          DONNA              O.G.      18     
   HANNON          CLARENCE           SCO.      5      
   HANSE           PHYLLIS            BUT.      1      
   HANSE           PHYLLIS            C.P.      34S    
   HANSE           PHYLLIS            TRO.      27     
   HANSE           PHYLLIS            UNI.      15     
   HANSE           MARTIN             WEB.      12     
   HANSE           PHYLLIS            WEB.      16     
   HANSE           E.                 WEB.      25     
   HANSEN          DOUGLAS            MOR.      27     
   HANSMEEIR       &SON               SCO.      19     
   HANSMEIER       &SON               A.N.      10     
   HANSMEIER       &SONS              A.N.      21     
   HANSMEIER       &SON               A.N.      28     
   HANSMEIER       &SON               A.N.      5      
   HANSMEIER       &SON               A.S.      11     
   HANSMEIER       &SON               BRI.      16     
   HANSMEIER       &SONS              BRI.      3      
   HANSMEIER       &SONS              BRI.      36     
   HANSMEIER       &SONS              BRI.      4      
   HANSMEIER       &SON               BRI.      5      
   HANSMEIER       &SONS              BRI.      6      
   HANSMEIER       FLOYD              BRI.      9      
   HANSMEIER       RALPH              BRI.      9      
   HANSMEIER       &SON               O.G.      12     
   HANSMEIER       &SON               O.G.      23     
   HANSMEIER       &SON               O.G.      8      
   HANSMEIER       &SON               SCO.      1      
   HANSMEIER       &SON               SCO.      19     
   HANSMEIER       &SON               SCO.      20     
   HANSMEIER       &SON               SCO.      29     
   HANSMEIER       &SON               SCO.      6      
   HANSMEIER       &SON               SCO.      9      
   HANSMEIER       &SON               TRO.      9      
   HANSMEIER       &SONS              UNI.      31     
   HANSMEIER       &SON               VAL.      19     
   HANSMEIER       &SONS              VAL.      28     
   HANSMEIER       &SON               VAL.      4      
   HANSMEIER       &SON               VAL.      8      
   HANSMEIER       &SONS              YOR.      3      
   HANSMEIRER      &SONS              BRI.      26     
   HANSON          NALLACE            A.N.      29     
   HANSON          ELIZABETH          BRI.      18     
   HANSON          WALLACE            BUT.      16     
   HANSON          HAZEL              BUT.      26     
   HANSON          HAZEL              BUT.      27     
   HANSON          HAZEL              BUT.      35     
   HANSON          WALLACE            BUT.      8      
   HANSON          RICKY              C.P.      30     
   HANSON          DAVID              C.P.      33     
   HANSON          DAVID              EGE.      10     
   HANSON          DAVID              EGE.      28     
   HANSON          DAVID              EGE.      4      
   HANSON          DAVID              EGE.      6      
   HANSON          MARLENE            IND.      34     
   HANSON          NORMAN             IND.      35     
   HANSON          NORMAN             IND.      36     
   HANSON          FLORENCE           IND.      7      
   HANSON          ALDEN              KOS.      19     
   HANSON          NORMAN             LYN.      1      
   HANSON          NORMAN             LYN.      2      
   HANSON          HARLAND            LYN.      21     
   HANSON          DAVID              MOR.      1      
   HANSON          ALDEN              NUT.      19F    
   HANSON          ALDEN              NUT.      24     
   HANSON          ALDEN              NUT.      31E    
   HANSON          JEROME             WEB.      17     
   HANSON          JEROME             WEB.      5      
   HANSON          DONNA              WHE.      1      
   HANSON          SUSAN              WHE.      1      
   HANSON          DAVID              WHE.      12     
   HANSON          WAYNE              WHE.      6      
   HANSON          WAYNE              WHE.      8      
   HARMELING       WINIFRED           FAR.      6      
   HARPER          GRACE              YOR.      1      
   HAUCK           ALVIN              FAR.      20     
   HAUCK           PATRICIA           WHE.      13     
   HAUGE           ORVILLE            LIB.      12     
   HAWE            DENNIS             VAL.      3      
   HAYENGA         CALVIN             A.N.      14     
   HAYENGA         MARILYN            A.N.      15     
   HAYENGA         MARY               A.N.      17     
   HAYENGA         WILLIAM            A.N.      24     
   HAYENGA         CALVIN             A.N.      35     
   HAYENGA         CALVIN             A.S.      12     
   HAYENGA         W.                 FAR.      36     
   HAYENGA         MARY               RAR.      20     
   HAYENGA         CALVIN             RAR.      21     
   HAYENGA         MARY               RAR.      21     
   HAYENGA         CALVIN             RAR.      22     
   HAYENGA         CALVIN             UNI.      19     
   HAYENGA         MARY               UNI.      19     
   HAYENGA         MARY               UNI.      21     
   HAYENGA         WILLIAM            UNI.      6      
   HAYERGA         MARILYN            A.N.      27     
   HAYWOOD         WILLIAM            SCO.      29     
   HEARNEN         DELORES            O.G.      5      
   HEIN            DONALD             A.S.      28     
   HEIN            HOWARD             FAR.      30     
   HEIN            WAYNE              FAR.      31     
   HEIN            WAYNE              FAR.      32     
   HEJNACKE        MARILYN            RAC.      34     
   HELEY           GENEVIEVE          KOS.      8      
   HELGESON        IMOGENE            LIB.      19     
   HELGESON        RICHARD            LIB.      19     
   HELGESON        RICHARD            LIB.      21     
   HELGESON        RICHARD            LIB.      27     
   HELMER          LOREN              A.N.      27     
   HELMER          LAVONNE            A.N.      32     
   HELMER          RICHARD            A.N.      33     
   HELMER          LDREN              A.N.      34     
   HELMER          LOREN              UNI.      32     
   HELSA           MAURINE            HIG.      14     
   HELSA           MAURINE            HIG.      16     
   HELSA           ATWOOD             HIG.      23     
   HELWIG          THOMAS             GRE.      10W    
   HELWIG          THOMAS             RAR.      14     
   HELWIG          ALVIN              WAU.      8S     
   HEMMAH          DUANE              LIB.      11     
   HENDRICKSON     JON                IND.      20     
   HENDRICKSON     ELDON              KOS.      5N     
   HENDRICKSON     JAMES              LIB.      13     
   HENDRICKSON     JAMES              LYN.      9      
   HENDRICKSON     RAY                RAR.      10     
   HENDRICKSON     MARIAN             RAR.      15     
   HENLEY          ROBERT             NUT.      15     
   HENNING         SANDRA             GRE.      2      
   HENNING         HELEN              KOS.      18     
   HENNING         RAYMOND            KOS.      19     
   HENNING         EUGENE             KOS.      20     
   HENNING         JOHN               KOS.      20     
   HENNING         RAYMOND            KOS.      20     
   HENNING         JOHN               KOS.      29     
   HENNING         RAYMOND            KOS.      32     
   HENNING         JOHN               KOS.      5N     
   HENNING         JOHN               NUT.      35     
   HENNING         RAYMOND            NUT.      36     
   HENNING         JOHN               RAC.      1      
   HENNING         JOHN               WAU.      20N    
   HENRICHSEN      ARLO               TRO.      20     
   HENRICHSEN      THERLO             TRO.      29     
   HENRICHSEN      ARLO               TRO.      31     
   HENRICHSEN      ARLO               TRO.      31     
   HENRICHSEN      ARLO               TRO.      31     
   HENRICHSEN      THERLO             TRO.      31     
   HENRICHSEN      GAILAND            VAL.      35     
   HENRICKSON      JAMES              NUT.      18W    
   HENRY           AGNES              FAR.      10     
   HEPAN           HENRY              KOS.      25     
   HEPAN           MARTHA             KOS.      25     
   HEPAN           SIMON              KOS.      25     
   HEPAN           SOPHIA             KOS.      25     
   HEPAN           SOLOMON            WAU.      12M    
   HERMAN          RICHARD            O.G.      5      
   HERMAN          RICHARD            SCO.      32     
   HERR            LESTER             BUT.      30     
   HERR            LESTER             SCO.      21     
   HERR            LESTER             TRO.      11     
   HERR            LESTER             TRO.      16     
   HERR            LARON              TRO.      17     
   HERR            LARRY              TRO.      17     
   HERR            LESTER             TRO.      21     
   HERR            LESTER             TRO.      5      
   HERR            LESTER             VAL.      16     
   HERR            ROHERT             VAL.      21     
   HERR            LESTER             VAL.      28     
   HERR            JACKSON            VAL.      30     
   HERR            MICHAEL            VAL.      33     
   HERR            LESTER             VAL.      34     
   HERR            LARRY              YOR.      21     
   HERRICK         MICHAEL            GRE.      5E     
   HERRICK         LORAINE            GRE.      6W     
   HERRICK         LORAINE            NUT.      31W    
   HESLA           WENDELL            HIG       3      
   HESLA           CHARLES-JR         HIG.      10     
   HESLA           KENT               HIG.      9      
   HESLA           CHARLES-JR         MOR.      5      
   HEWS            NORMAN             RUS.      4      
   HEWS            NORMAN             WEB.      31     
   HEWS            NORMAN             WEB.      32     
   HILT            BESSIE             WEB.      34     
   HINKELMAN       BARREL             C.P.      35     
   HINZE           CYLE               WHE.      10     
   HINZE           EDDIE              WHE.      26     
   HINZE           CYLE               WHE.      5      
   HJELLMING       LYLE               WEB.      27     
   HOBERG          LOREN              HIG.      4      
   HOBERG          LOREN              RUS.      33     
   HOFFMAN         R.                 KOS.      27     
   HOFFMAN         DORIS              LIB.      23     
   HOINES          DERRICK            IND.      6      
   HOITSCH         JERRY              SCO.      25     
   HOJNACKE        JOHN               BUT.      24     
   HOJNACKE        JOHN               BUT.      26     
   HOJNACKE        ANDREW             HIG.      5      
   HOLDEN          RICHARD            KID.      1      
   HOLDEN          DAROLD             LYN       15     
   HOLDEN          REUREN             LYN.      22     
   HOLDEN          ARTHUR             LYN.      26     
   HOLDEN          REUBEN             LYN.      27     
   HOLDEN          DAROLD             LYN.      34     
   HOLDEN          EDMUND             LYN.      35     
   HOLDEN          RICHARD            LYN.      35     
   HOLLER          ARLAN              FAR.      15     
   HOLLER          KENT               FAR.      15     
   HOLLER          RYAN               FAR.      15     
   HOLLER          DOUGLAS            FAR.      23     
   HOLLER          KENT               FAR.      24     
   HOLLER          DOUGLAS            FAR.      25     
   HOLLER          KEVIN              HOM.      26     
   HOLLER          KENT               HOM.      31     
   HOLLER          MAUREEN            LIB.      24     
   HOLLER          DOUGLAS            UNI.      11     
   HOLLER          DOUGLAS            UNI.      4      
   HOLLER          KENT               UNI.      8      
   HOLM            STEVEN             WAU.      11S    
   HOLMAN          THOMAS             KOS.      30     
   HOLSCHER        EMIL               C.P.      10     
   HOLSCHER        EMIL               C.P.      26N    
   HOLSCHER        KERRY              C.P.      27N    
   HOLSCHER        EMIL               C.P.      34N    
   HOLSCHER        NEIL               C.P.      34N    
   HOLSCHER        NEIL               WAU.      24S    
   HOLVORSON       MARY_E             A.S.      31     
   HOLZERLAND      DONALD             C.P.      14S    
   HOLZERLAND      DONALD             C.P.      26S    
   HOMMEL          JAMES              RUS.      1      
   HOMMEL          GEORGE             RUS.      11     
   HONG            BEJAMIN            GRE.      6W     
   HORNING         STEVEN             HIG.      14     
   HORST           ALLEN              HIG.      1      
   HORTER          WILLARD            BRI.      11     
   HORTER          LLOYD              BRI.      13     
   HORTER          HERBERT            BRI.      14     
   HORTER          LLOYD              BRI.      15     
   HORTER          LLOYD              BRI.      17     
   HORTER          STEVEN             BRI.      7      
   HORTER          RANDALL            BRI.      8      
   HORTER          VIVIAN             RAR.      31     
   HORTER          WILLARD            SCO.      12     
   HORTER          STEVEN             SCO.      15     
   HOTONMATIWIN    XX                 WAU.      21N    
   HOUGH           GORDON             HIG.      22     
   HOUGH           RANDALL            HIG.      25     
   HOUGH           RANDY              HIG.      25     
   HOUGH           GORDON             HIG.      34     
   HOUGH           GORDON             HIG.      36     
   HOUGHTON        A.                 WEB.      34     
   HOVEN           HAROLD             WEB.      10     
   HOVLAND         OLIVER             EGE.      36N    
   HOWARD          JEFFREY            A.N.      18     
   HOWARD          JESSIE             A.N.      7      
   HUBER           MARTIN             A.S.      4      
   HUBERT          ROSE               YOR.      11     
   HUBSCH          GARY               MOR       4      
   HUBSCH          SABINA             MOR       4      
   HUBSCH          SABINA             RAC.      21     
   HUBSCH          SABINA             RAC.      31     
   HUBSCH          GARY               RAC.      32     
   HUBSCH          SABINA             RAC.      32     
   HUBSCH          HAROLD             RAC.      33     
   HUBSCH          MARK               RAC.      33     
   HUGGETT         WILLIAM            C.P.      12     
   HUGGETT         WILLIAM            C.P.      2      
   HUGGETT         CLARK              GRE.      4      
   HUGGETT         DARLENE            IND.      34     
   HUGGETT         DARLENE            IND.      36     
   HUGGETT         CLARK              LIB.      23     
   HUGGETT         CLARK              LIB.      32     
   HUGGETT         DORA               LIB.      36     
   HUGGETT         CLARK              RAR.      12     
   HUNINGTON       BEACH              EGE.      1S     
   HUPKE           KEITH              HOM.      6      
   HURN            CAROL              VAL.      36     
   HUYCK           SHIRLEY            A.S.      14     


   ICIYAPEHEWIN                       WAU.      12N    
   IHLEN           HARVEY             WHE.      22     
   IHLEN           STELLA             WHE.      29     
   IHLEN           HARVEY             WHE.      33     
   IHRKE           DONALD             BUT.      30     
   IHRKE           DONALD             BUT.      30     
   IMSLAND         BARRY              O.G.      31     
   IMSLAND         BARRY              O.G.      32     
   IMSLAND         BARRY              O.G.      33     
   IORKILDSON      RONALD             NUT.      15     
   IRONSTAR        WILLIAM            KOS.      4S     
   IRONSTAR        NANCY              WAU.      25     
   IRONSTER        NANCY              WAU.      10N    
   ISBERG          DEAN               WEB.      2      
   ISBURG          IRENE              RUS.      5      
   ISBURG          IRENE              RUS.      7      
   IYAYURMANIWIN                      WAU.      9N     
   JACOBS          ROBERT             A.S.      33     
   JACOBSON        DARLENE            RUS.      6      
   JACOBSON        ELSIE              SCO.      14     
   JACOBSON        GERALD             WEB.      36     
   JAHDE           ALFRED             RUS.      3      
   JAHDE           LOUIS              RUS.      3      
   JAMES           FRANCIS            HIG.      20     
   JAMES           FRANCIS            TRO.      36     
   JAMES           FRANK              TRO.      36     
   JAMES           FRANCES            YOR.      22     
   JAMES           FRANCIS            YOR.      30     
   JAMES           BARBARA            YOR.      32     
   JARMAN          MARGIE             KOS.      4N     
   JASKULKA        WILLIAM            KOS.      15     
   JASKULKA        WILLIAM            KOS.      25     
   JASPERS         ROSEMARY           KOS.      3N     
   JASPERS         KEVIN              KOS.      6N     
   JELLIS          JOAN               BRI.      32     
   JENSEN          LAVONNE            IND.      1      
   JENSEN          MARVIN             O.G.      1      
   JENSEN          MARVIN             TRO.      6      
   JENSEN          WESLEY             VAL.      1      
   JENSEN          CLARENCE           VAL.      11     
   JENSEN          WESLEY             VAL.      11     
   JENSEN          CLARENCE           VAL.      12     
   JENSEN          WESLEY             VAL.      14     
   JENSEN          WESLEY             VAL.      21     
   JENSEN          WESLEY             VAL.      23     
   JESKE           JOHN               MOR       6      
   JESKE           JOHN               MOR       8      
   JESME           DAVID              WHE.      32     
   JOHNSON         NORMAN             A.N.      12     
   JOHNSON         JERRY              A.N.      19     
   JOHNSON         RONALD             BRI.      22     
   JOHNSON         MARVIN             BRI.      23     
   JOHNSON         MARVIN             BRI.      25     
   JOHNSON         CARL               BUT.      10     
   JOHNSON         DENNIS             BUT.      11     
   JOHNSON         BRIAN              BUT.      2      
   JOHNSON         LINDA              BUT.      3      
   JOHNSON         CAROL              C.P.      4      
   JOHNSON         FARMS              FAR.      34     
   JOHNSON         CHARLES            HIG.      12     
   JOHNSON         DEAN               HOM.      13     
   JOHNSON         ADRIAN             HOM.      20     
   JOHNSON         CAROL              HOM.      24     
   JOHNSON         VIOLET             HOM.      27     
   JOHNSON         FARMS              HOM.      28     
   JOHNSON         ADRIAN             HOM.      29     
   JOHNSON         ALAN               HOM.      31     
   JOHNSON         ORYLYN             IND.      4      
   JOHNSON         WALTER             KID.      10     
   JOHNSON         BEVERLY            KID.      11     
   JOHNSON         DAVID              KID.      11     
   JOHNSON         LLOYD              KID.      12     
   JOHNSON         HAZEL              KID.      13     
   JOHNSON         TERRY              KID.      13     
   JOHNSON         LEIGH              KID.      15     
   JOHNSON         WALTER             KID.      15     
   JOHNSON         ELIAS_MRS          KID.      2      
   JOHNSON         LLOYD              KID.      2      
   JOHNSON         CARL               KID.      21     
   JOHNSON         HAZEL              KID.      23     
   JOHNSON         DENNIS             KID.      24     
   JOHNSON         HAZEL              KID.      24     
   JOHNSON         LORRAINE           KID.      25     
   JOHNSON         REUBEN             KID.      3      
   JOHNSON         CARL               KID.      34     
   JOHNSON         LINDA              KID.      35     
   JOHNSON         CARL               KID.      36     
   JOHNSON         COLIN              KID.      36     
   JOHNSON         DOUGLAS            KID.      6      
   JOHNSON         LLOYD              KID.      9      
   JOHNSON         JOHN               LIB.      20     
   JOHNSON         FLOYD              LIB.      4      
   JOHNSON         PAUL               LYN       33     
   JOHNSON         LEIGH              LYN.      16     
   JOHNSON         WALTER             LYN.      27     
   JOHNSON         THOMAS             NUT.      23     
   JOHNSON         THOMAS             NUT.      23     
   JOHNSON         LONNIE             NUT.      25     
   JOHNSON         RODNEY             NUT.      27     
   JOHNSON         RODNEY             NUT.      28     
   JOHNSON         LONNIE             NUT.      35     
   JOHNSON         FOREST             RAC.      34     
   JOHNSON         FORREST            RAC.      35     
   JOHNSON         CARL               RUS.      12     
   JOHNSON         LAUREN             TRO.      1      
   JOHNSON         THAYNE             UNI.      17     
   JOHNSON         MARCELLA           UNI.      3      
   JOHNSON         MARCELLA           UNI.      4      
   JOHNSON         VIOLET             UNI.      6      
   JOHNSON         NORMA              UNI.      7      
   JOHNSON         VIOLET             UNI.      9      
   JOHNSON         LAUREN             VAL.      34     
   JOHNSON         DENNIS             WEB.      19     
   JOHNSON         COLIN              WEB.      20     
   JOHNSON         HAZEL              WEB.      29     
   JOHNSON         COLIN              WEB.      30     
   JOHNSON         CORRAINE           WEB.      30     
   JOHNSON         KATHRYN            WEB.      6      
   JOHNSON         LEE                WHE.      25     
   JOHNSON         CHARLES            WHE.      7      
   JONES           H.                 HOM.      35     
   JORDAN          ALEXANDER          C.P.      25     
   JORDAN          ALEXANDER          C.P.      36     
   JORDAN          VERNA              WAU.      17S    
   JORGENSON       MARVIN             C.P.      4      
   JORGENSON       ORVIS              C.P.      5      
   JORGENSON       JEFFREY            C.P.      7      
   JORGENSON       MARVIN             C.P.      7      
   JORGENSON       IVAN               C.P.      9      
   JORGENSON       IVAN               WHE.      24     
   JORGES          FRANK              WAU.      21W    
   JOST            VANESSIE           C.P.      31     
   JOST            VANESSIE           EGE.      6      
   JOST            VANESSIE           MOR.      36     

   KABING          OLIVE              RAC.      21     
   KADING          OLIVE              RAC.      34     
   KAMPA           KENNETH            GRE.      1      
   KAMPA           KENNETH            GRE.      1      
   KAMPA           EUGENE             GRE.      11     
   KAMPA           EUGENE             GRE.      4      
   KAMPA           KENNETH            KOS.      36     
   KANAGO          W.                 WEB.      12     
   KEARNEY         RON                GRE.      24     
   KEARNEY         RON                WAU.      19N    
   KEINTZ          RALPH              NUT.      4      
   KEMP            ALVIN              FAR.      34     
   KENNEDY         DONALD             KID.      35     
   KETTERING       LESLIE             O.G.      34     
   KEUP            PAUL               A.N.      33     
   KEUP            PAUL               A.S.      10     
   KEUP            PAUL               A.S.      5      
   KGTZEA          MABEL              MOR       25     
   KINSTAD         ALDROW             HIG.      36     
   KIRSCHBAUM      ESTHER             RAC.      20     
   KIVLEY          ELDON              HIG.      2      
   KJORSVIG        ROBERT             NUT.      14     
   KJORSVIG        ROBERT             NUT.      27     
   KLABO           DONNA              RUS.      32     
   KLEIN           LEO                RUS.      5      
   KNAPP           JAMES              RAC.      11     
   KNAPP           JAMES              RAC.      13     
   KNAPP           KERMIT             RAC.      16     
   KNAPP           HARRY              RAC.      2      
   KNEBEL          LERON              NUT.      5      
   KNEBEL          ROBERT             NUT.      7      
   KNEBEL          GARY               RAR.      11     
   KNEBEL          RACHELLE           RAR.      15     
   KNEBEL          GARY               RAR.      22     
   KNEBEL          DEE                YOR.      8      
   KNEREL          LAMBERT            NUT.      6      
   KNIGHT          PEARL              MOR       17     
   KNISPEL         NORMAN             RUS.      2      
   KNUDSON         HARVEY             EGE.      33     
   KNUDSON         HARVEY             EGE.      34     
   KNUDSON         GLADYS             EGE.      9      
   KNUTSON         RANDY              HIG.      29     
   KNUTSON         RANDALL            HIG.      30     
   KNUTSON         RANDY              HIG.      32     
   KOHLHOFF        EVELINE            RAC.      24     
   KOHLHOFF        EVELINE            WAU.      19S    
   KOHLHOFF        BORIS              WAU.      20S    
   KOHLHOFF        LARRY              WAU.      20S    
   KOHLHOFF        BORIS              WAU.      9W     
   KOIBERSVIK      ROBERT             LIB.      23     
   KOSLOWSKI       CAROL              GRE.      1      
   KOSLOWSKI       CAROL              GRE.      12     
   KOSLOWSKI       FRANK              GRE.      17E    
   KOSLOWSKI       MICHAEL            GRE.      17E    
   KOSLOWSKI       MICHAEL            WAU.      19N    
   KOSTRZEWA       KENNETH            KOS.      15     
   KOTZEA          MABEL              C.P.      19     
   KOTZEA          DONALD             MOR       1      
   KOTZEA          DONALD             MOR       24     
   KRIECH          NELDA              C.P.      6      
   KRIECH          VIRGIL             C.P.      6      
   KRIECH          ROBERT             C.P.      7      
   KRIECH          ROBERT             MOR       15     
   KRIECH          ROBERT             MOR       3      
   KRIECH          VIRGIL             MOR.      1      
   KRIECH          ROBERT             RAC.      34     
   KRIECH          VIRGIL             RAC.      36     
   KRIECH          DONALD             WAU.      05     
   KRIENKE         HOWARD             A.N.      9      
   KROLL           JAMES              A.N.      16     
   KROLL           JAMES              A.N.      17     
   KROLL           MILDRED            A.N.      17     
   KROLL           ARTHUR             A.N.      23     
   KROLL           JAMES              A.N.      23     
   KROLL           WILLIAM            A.N.      23     
   KROLL           JAMES              A.N.      6      
   KROLL           WALTER             A.S.      31     
   KROLL           RICHARD            KID.      29     
   KRUEGER         LYLE               O.G.      2      
   KRUEGER         DELTOR             RAC.      29     
   KRUEGER         LYLE               SCO.      16     
   KUECKEH         PAUL               MOR       24     
   KUECKER         DAVID              HIG.      1      
   KUECKER         PAUL               HIG.      35     
   KUECKER         SEED,FARM          HIG.      36     
   KUECKER         PAUL               MOR       12     
   KUECKER         DAVID              MOR       28     
   KUECKER         SEED_FARM          MOR       29     
   KUECKER         PAUL               MOR       30     
   KUECKER         PAUL               MOR       32     
   KUECKER         SEED_FARM          MOR       33     
   KUECKER         PAUL               MOR       33     
   KUECKER         PAUL               RAC.      33     
   KUECKER         RONALD             RAC.      35     
   KUECKER         DAVID              RUS.      24     
   KUECKER         SEED_FARM          WHE.      17     
   KUECKER         PAUL               WHE.      2      
   KUECKER         SEED_FARM          WHE.      20     
   KUECKER         SEED               WHE.      3      
   KUECKER         PAUL               WHE.      31     
   KUECKER         PAUL               WHE.      5      
   KUECKER         PAUL               WHE.      6      
   KUECKER         NORMAN             WHE.      8      
   KUECKER         RICHARD            WHE.      9      
   KUECXER         BROS.              MOR       35     
   KUEKER          DAVID              MOR       21     
   KULESA          JAMES              GRE.      13     
   KULESA          JAMES              GRE.      18E    
   KULESA          LOUIS              KOS.      11     
   KULESA          R.E.               KOS.      12W    
   KULESA          PATRICK            KOS.      14     
   KULESA          JAMES              KOS.      16     
   KULESA          LOUIS              KOS.      16     
   KULESA          ROGER              KOS.      18     
   KULESA          LADISIUS           KOS.      24     
   KULESA          PATRICK            KOS.      25     
   KULESA          LADISIUS           KOS.      26     
   KULESA          JAMES              KOS.      28     
   KULESA          ROGER              KOS.      3N     
   KULESA          FRANK              KOS.      7      
   KULESA          JOSEPH             KOS.      7      
   KULESA          ROGER              KOS.      7      
   KULESA          ROGER              KOS.      9      
   KULESA          REAL_EST           NUT.      30E    
   KURKOWSKI       BENEDICT           KOS.      25     
   KURKOWSKI       STEVEN             KOS.      32     
   KURKOWSKI       BENNIE             KOS.      36     
   KURKOWSKI       RICHARD            KOS.      55     
   KURKOWSKI       EUGENE             WAU.      8N     
   KURKOWSKI       RICHARD            WAU.      8N     
   KUROWSKI        PHILIP             KOS.      33     
   KWASHIEWSKI     GERALD             MOR       20     
   KWASNIEWOKI     MYRON              HIG.      3      
   KWASNIEWSK)     DAVID              HIG.      3      
   KWASNIEWSKI     DAVID              HIG.      3      
   KWASNIEWSKI     GEORGE             NUT.      31E    

   L&J             ENTERPRISES        O.G.      1      
   L&J             ENTERPRISES        SCO.      20     
   LAMB            ROYDON             MOR       31     
   LANE            VIRGINIA           RAR.      34     
   LANGAGER        SCOTT              RAC.      32     
   LARDY           RAYMOND,JR         IND.      36     
   LARDY           RAYMOND,JR         LIB.      31     
   LARDY           RICHARD            RAR       2      
   LARDY           RAYMOND,JR         RAR       6      
   LARDY           ALICE              RAR.      11     
   LARSDN          DUANE              IND.      5      
   LARSON          ANDREW,JR          A.N.      6      
   LARSON          DENNIS             A.N.      6      
   LARSON          ANDREW             FAR.      31     
   LARSON          DENNIS             FAR.      31     
   LARSON          ARNOLD             GRE.      7W     
   LARSON          TODD               HOM.      1      
   LARSON          DALE               HOM.      11     
   LARSON          DALE               HOM.      2      
   LARSON          DALE               HOM.      3      
   LARSON          DUANE              IND.      21     
   LARSON          ALICE              IND.      22     
   LARSON          DALE               IND.      23     
   LARSON          GENE               IND.      28     
   LARSON          LUTHER             IND.      3      
   LARSON          DALE               IND.      36     
   LARSON          GENE               IND.      4      
   LARSON          VIVIAN             IND.      4      
   LARSON          DUANE              IND.      6      
   LARSON          GENE               IND.      9      
   LARSON          LUTHER             IND.      9      
   LARSON          BONDELL            LIB.      31     
   LARSON          ARLIE              LIB.      32     
   LARSON          DUANE              LYN.      25     
   LARSON          ARNOLD             RAR       10     
   LARSON          GENE               RAR       30     
   LARSON          MYRTLE             RAR       4      
   LARSON          PAUL               RAR       5      
   LARSON          MELVIN             UNI.      23     
   LARSON          HENRY              WHE.      23     
   LARSON          HENRY              WHE.      32     
   LASELLSYLVAN                       C.P.      3N     
   LCR             FARMS,PTN          C.P.      8      
   LEE             JOHN               C.P.      32     
   LEE             JOHN               C.P.      34S    
   LEE             ARLENE             EGE.      11N    
   LEE             JOHN               EGE.      25S    
   LEE             ALVIN              HIG.      27     
   LEE             ALVIN              HIG.      33     
   LEE             RICHARD            IND.      31     
   LEE             RICHARD            LYN.      5      
   LEE             MILDRED            LYN.      6      
   LEE             ROBERT             YOR       27     
   LEIMKUHL        DEAN               C.P.      19     
   LEIMKUHL        DARRELL            C.P.      23S    
   LEIMKUHL        DARRELL            C.P.      24     
   LEIMKUHL        DARRELL            EGE.      25N    
   LEIMKUHL        DARRELL            EGE.      26N    
   LEIMKUHL        DEAN               MOR.      12     
   LEMMON          WARD               A.N.      25     
   LEMMON          WILLIAM            HOM.      27     
   LEMMON          CHARLES            UNI.      20     
   LENTSCH         DANIEL             NUT.      16     
   LENTSCH         DAVID              NUT.      22     
   LESHER          DOUGLAS            UNI.      2      
   LESMAR          ESTHER             GRE.      15     
   LESNAR          JOHN               BRI.      32     
   LESNAR          PETER              BRI.      32     
   LESNAR          STANLEY            GRE       12     
   LESNAR          GERALD             GRE.      14     
   LESNAR          JOSEPH             GRE.      14     
   LESNAR          LOUIS              GRE.      15     
   LESNAR          THOMAS             GRE.      15     
   LESNAR          KATHLEEN           GRE.      16     
   LESNAR          LOUIS              GRE.      16     
   LESNAR          THOMAS             GRE.      16     
   LESNAR          ANTHONY            GRE.      22     
   LESNAR          JOE                GRE.      22     
   LESNAR          JOSEPH             GRE.      23     
   LESNAR          FRANK              GRE.      26     
   LESNAR          FRANK              GRE.      3      
   LESNAR          JOSEPH             GRE.      3      
   LESNAR          LORRAINE           GRE.      3      
   LESNAR          KATHLEEN           GRE.      4      
   LESNAR          JOSEPH             GRE.      9      
   LESNAR          DAVID              NUT.      33     
   LESNAR          THOMAS             WHE.      15     
   LESNAR          THOMAS             WHE.      21     
   LESNAR          THOMAS             WHE.      3      
   LESNAR          THOMAS             WHE.      9      
   LETTERELL       ANTOINETTE         WAU.      22N    
   LEWANDOWSKI     LETHA              KOS.      19     
   LEWANDOWSKI     EDWIN              KOS.      21     
   LEWANDOWSKI     EDWIN              KOS.      21     
   LIEN            KERMIT             TRO.      36     
   LIGHT           BLUEFORD           HOM.      3      
   LIGHT           BLUFORD            VAL.      10     
   LIKNES          DEAN               IND.      10     
   LIKNES          MARJORIE           IND.      10     
   LIKNES          JAMES              IND.      11     
   LIKNES          MARJORIE           IND.      14     
   LIKNES          MARJORIE           IND.      16     
   LIKNES          GUSTAV             IND.      8      
   LIKNESS         CHARLES            IND.      2      
   LIKNESS         MARSHALL           LIB.      1      
   LIKNESS         FAMILY             WEB.      26     
   LINDQUIST       WAYNE              WEB.      21     
   LINDROTH        MARGARET           RAR       19     
   LITCH           DON                IND.      36     
   LITCH           DON                LYN.      3      
   LOCKE           JERRY              A.N.      19     
   LOCKEN          MAJORIE            HOM.      10     
   LOE             WALLACE            IND.      35     
   LOE             HARRIET            UNI.      33     
   LOE             WALLACE            UNI.      5      
   LOKEN           MERLE              BUT.      29     
   LOKEN           PALMER             LYN.      17     
   LONE            ARNOLD             UNI.      13     
   LONG            RICHARD            HIG.      1      
   LONG            RICHARD            MOR.      23     
   LONG            RICHARD            MOR.      24     
   LONG            RICHARD            MOR.      36     
   LORENSBERG      ARROLD             IND.      1      
   LORENSBERG      RAYDON             LIB.      17     
   LORENSON        JESSE              KOS.      35     
   LORENSON        RICHARD            SCO.      34     
   LOTERBAUER      LESTER             BRI.      13     
   LOTERBAUER      GLEN               TRO.      34     
   LOVEJOY         JOSEPH             WAU.      36     
   LOWREY          KAREN              WEB.      17     
   LUCKOW          PALMA              YOR.      5      
   LUDTKE          LAWRENCE           MOR.      10     
   LUDTKE          ROLFE              MOR.      10     
   LUDTKE          MARVIN             MOR.      16     
   LUDTKE          MARVIN             MOR.      2      
   LUDTKE          ROLFE              MOR.      5      
   LUNDBERG        ALAN               NUT.      31W    
   LUNDBERG        DORETTE            TRO.      26     
   LUNDBERG        DORETTE            TRO.      36     
   LUNDEEN         MARION             A.S.      15     
   LUNDEEN         MARION             A.S.      29     
   LUNDEEN         MARION             BRI.      20     
   LUNDEEN         MARION             BRI.      27     
   LUNDEEN         MARIE              KID.      21     
   LUNDEEN         MARION             SCO.      18     
   LUNDEEN         MARION             SCO.      5      
   LUNDEEN         MARION             UNI.      29     
   LUNDEEN         MARION             VAL.      17     
   LUTZ            JEANETTE           HIG.      21     
   LUTZ            BORGHILD           MOR.      18     
   LUTZ            BORGHILD           RUS.      24     
   LYN             MAY                A.S.      20     
   LYN             MAY                A.S.      29     
   LYNCH           ARTHUR             YOR.      19     


   MAAS            FLOYD              TRO.      32     
   MACHMILLER      IRMA               A.S.      11     
   MACHMILLER      ALFRED             A.S.      34     
   MACHMILLER      IRMA               A.S.      35     
   MACHMILLER      ALFRED             A.S.      36     
   MACHMILLER      IRMA               VAL.      5      
   MACHMILLER      LILA               VAL.      6      
   MACHMILLER      ALFRED             VAL.      7      
   MACHMILLER      IRMA               WEB.      27     
   MACNALLY        CARDL              A.N.      18     
   MAIM            LESLIE             IND.      2      
   MAKAAKANIWANKE                     WAU.      27     
   MANXIA                             KOS.      13E    
   MARIIUARDT      KEITH              EGE.      25S    
   MARK            LYDIA              KOS.      18     
   MARKVE          BILL               EGE.      30E    
   MARSKE          RICHARD            A.S.      22     
   MARSKE          RICHARD            UNI.      32     
   MARSKE          RICHARD            UNI.      33     
   MARTIN          ROBERT             BRI.      31     
   MARTIN          DONALD             SCO.      13     
   MARTIN          DONALD             VAL.      18     
   MARX            JAMES              BRI.      19     
   MARX            JAMES              BRI.      29     
   MATHIASON       CLARICE            A.N.      1      
   MATHIASON       CLARICE            FAR.      36     
   MATHIASON       CLARICE            HOM.      23     
   MATHIASON       CLARICE            HOM.      36     
   MATHIASON       CLARICE            IND.      32     
   MATHIASON       CLARICE            IND.      7      
   MATHIASON       KENNETH            RUS.      15     
   MATHIASON       MARVIN             RUS.      15     
   MATHIASON       EUGENE             RUS.      9      
   MATTECHECK      JOSEPH             WHE.      9      
   MATTHEWS        MICHAEL            HIG.      29     
   MATTHEWS        LLOYD              YOR       36     
   MATTHEWS        INC                YOR.      35     
   MATTSON         DENNIS             KID.      25     
   MATTSON         DENNIS             WEB.      19     
   MAY             BRUCE              A.N.      14     
   MAY             ARDATH             A.N.      35     
   MCCARLSON       RANDY              A.N.      16     
   MCCARLSON       RANDALL            A.N.      4      
   MCCARLSON       PAUL               LYN.      13     
   MCCARLSON       RANDALL            LYN.      26     
   MCCARLSON       RANDALL            NUT.      21     
   MCCARLSON       PAUL               RAR       9      
   MCCARLSON       SHERMAN            RAR.      29     
   MCCARLSON       SHERMAN            RAR.      33     
   MCCARLSON       SHERMAN            WEB.      15     
   MCCREARY        DONALD             FAR.      12     
   MCINTOSH        VALERIE            KID.      22     
   MCKANE          JAMES,JR           A.S.      12     
   MCKANE          JAMES,JR           A.S.      23     
   MCKANE          JAMES              A.S.      24     
   MCKANE          JAMES              A.S.      35     
   MCKANE          JAMES,III          BRI.      19     
   MCKITTRICK      ROGER              A.N.      36     
   MCKITTRICK      ROGER              A.S.      21     
   MCKITTRICK      DALE               UNI.      28     
   MCKITTRICK      DALE               UNI.      33     
   MEHLHOFF        MILBERT            A.N.      20     
   MEHLHOFF        MILBERT            FAR.      12     
   MEHLHOFF        MILBERT            FAR.      23     
   MEHLHOFF        MILBERT            WAU.      6      
   MEIER           HATTIE             BUT.      36     
   MEIER           HATTIE             HIG.      6      
   MEIER           HATTIE             RUS.      28     
   MEIER           DAVID              RUS.      33     
   MELAND          STEVEN             MOR.      16     
   MELAND          STEVEN             MOR.      20     
   MELAND          STEVEN             MOR.      21     
   MELAND          STEVEN             MOR.      29     
   MELAND          STEVEN             MOR.      31     
   MELAND          GERALD             WHE.      33     
   MELOUIST        ALVINA             WEB.      21     
   MELQUIST        ALVINA             WEB.      21     
   MELTON          SONJA              VAL.      20     
   MENDENHALL      JOHN               WAU.      22S    
   MENDENHALL      JOHN               WAU.      23S    
   MENDENHALL      JOHN               WAU.      24S    
   MENZEL          DEBRA              NUT.      29     
   MEREDITH        ANITA              A.N.      27     
   MERKEL          BRUCE              UNI.      32     
   MERXBAUER       LARRY              A.N.      3      
   METZ            ADRIAN             RAR.      13     
   MEUER           LEONA              BUT.      7      
   MEYER           MICHAEL            NUT.      10     
   MEYER           MICHAEL            NUT.      34     
   MEYER           MICHAEL            WAU.      22S    
   MEYER           MICHAEL            WAU.      23S    
   MIELKE          LOUISE             A.N.      13     
   MIELKE          LOUISE             A.N.      24     
   MIKKELSON       DEVERNE            C.P.      10     
   MIKKELSON       DEVERNE            C.P.      34N    
   MIKKELSON       DONALD             WAU.      1      
   MIKKELSON       DONALD             WAU.      36     
   MILLER          EDWARD             A.S.      20     
   MINEAIEAGEWIN                      KOS.      3S     
   MINIAICAGIWIN                      KOS.      2S     
   MINKE           ARTHUR             RAC.      20     
   MIOTKE          JOE                KOS.      27     
   MOEN            RICHARD            NUT.      23     
   MOEN            ARTHUR             NUT.      24     
   MONSERUD        GENEVIEVE          C.P.      24     
   MONSERUD        GENEVIEVE          EGE.      36N    
   MONSON          GARY               GRE.      17W    
   MONSON          GARY               GRE.      30     
   MONSON          KENNETH            HIG.      26     
   MONSON          SHIRLEY            HIG.      8      
   MONSON          NORMAN             RAR.      1      
   MONSON          GARY               RAR.      27     
   MONSON          MURTIS             UNI.      28     
   MONSON          GARY               WEB.      2      
   MOORE           WALLACE            BRI.      9      
   MOREHOUSE       EARL               A.N.      1      
   MOREHOUSE       BRADLEY            A.S.      24     
   MOREHOUSE       IVAN               A.S.      25     
   MOREHOUSE       BRADLEY            A.S.      26     
   MOREHOUSE       BRADLEY            A.S.      35     
   MOREHOUSE       BRADLEY            A.S.      36     
   MOREHOUSE       EARL               BRI.      10     
   MOREHOUSE       EVERETT            BRI.      12     
   MOREHOUSE       EVERETT            BRI.      2      
   MOREHOUSE       CURTIS             BRI.      36     
   MOREHOUSE       EVERETT            BRI.      4      
   MOREHOUSE       EVERETT            BRI.      5      
   MOREHOUSE       EARL               FAR.      25     
   MOREHOUSE       FAMILY             UNI.      15     
   MOREHOUSE       LOWELL             UNI.      33     
   MOREHOUSE       EVERETT            UNI.      34     
   MOREHOUSE       CURTIS             VAL.      1      
   MOREHOUSE       FAMILY             VAL.      15     
   MOREHOUSE       HELEN              VAL.      15     
   MOREHOUSE       HELEN              VAL.      20     
   MOREHOUSE       HELEN              VAL.      34     
   MORK            JEROME             LYN.      7      
   MORK            IRVIN              LYN.      8      
   MORRISON        DELORES            BUT.      27     
   MORRISON        EDWARD             EGE.      34     
   MORRISON        STANLEY            EGE.      35S    
   MORRISON.       STANLEY            EGE.      33     
   MOSENG          CAROL              WHE.      34     
   MOXNESS         NEWTON             UNI.      14     
   MURPHY          FRANCIS            WHE.      16     
   MUSTAR          PHYLLIS            A.N.      13     
   MUSTAR          PHYLLIS            A.N.      24     
   MYREN           CONSTANCE          UNI.      8      

   NAESSIG         LEONARD            HIG.      1      
   NAESSIG         LEONARD            RUS.      36     
   NAESSIG         CARLYLE            WHE.      7      
   NAREM           LESTER             C.P.      12     
   NELSON          ELAINE             BRI.      16     
   NELSON          MABELLE            HIG.      35     
   NELSON          KAREN              LIB.      4      
   NELSON          ERLING             MOR.      12     
   NELSON          LAWRENCE           RAC.      7      
   NERGER          CLAUDIE            FAR.      9      
   NERGER          CAROL              RAR.      32     
   NERGER          GRACE              RUS.      5      
   NERGER          GRACE              TRO.      25     
   NERGER          EDNA               WEB.      22     
   NERLAND         JARVIS             IND.      21     
   NERLAND         JULIUS             IND.      26     
   NERLAND         BURDETTE           NUT.      18W    
   NERLAND         BURDETTE           NUT.      21     
   NEWCOMB         KEITH              A.N.      17     
   NEWCOMB         WARREN             A.N.      21     
   NICOLAY         ANTHONY            GRE.      17W    
   NILSON          ROSEMARY           BRI.      2      
   NILSON          ROSEMARY           BRI.      3      
   NILSON          TRENT              C.P.      23S    
   NILSON          TRENT              EGE.      2N     
   NILSON          KEITH              KID.      10     
   NILSON          CLINTON            LYN.      13     
   NILSON          CLINTON            LYN.      14     
   NILSON          CLINTON            LYN.      22     
   NILSON          JUSTIN             LYN.      23     
   NILSON          TRACY              WAU.      21S    
   NINKE           BEN                RAC.      20     
   NINKE           EMIL               RAC.      20     
   NINKE           WALTER             RAC.      21     
   NINKE           BEN                RAC.      28     
   NINKE           WALTER             RAC.      33     
   NOLTE           HERBERT            BUT.      12     
   NOLTE           WAYNE              BUT.      26     
   NOLTE           WESLEY             KID.      17     
   NOLTE           WESLEY             RUS.      19     
   NOLTE           HERBERT            VAL.      27     
   NOLTE           WESLEY             WEB.      16     
   NOLTE           WESLEY             WEB.      31     
   NOLTE           WAYNE              WEB.      79     
   NOLTE           WESLEY             WEB.      8      
   NOLTE           HERBERT            YOR.      2      
   NORRIS          KAREN              A.N.      19     
   NYGAARD         STEVEN             HOM.      33     
   NYGAARD         GORDON             LYN.      9      
   NYVDLD          ELIZABETH          TRO.      4      
   NYVOLD          MATHIAS            LIB.      15     
   NYVOLD          ELIZABETH          SCO.      35     
   NYVOLD          ELIZABETH          TRO.      9      
   NYVOLD          ELIZABETH          VAL.      23     
   NYVOLO          MATHIAS            LIB.      2      

   OGREN           RALPH              IND.      5      
   OHLEEM          BEVERLY            O.G.      24     
   OHLEEN          DAVID              MOR.      15     
   OHLEEN          DAVID              MOR.      22     
   OHLEEN          WALTER             O.G.      24     
   OHLEEN          WALTER             TRO.      32     
   OKROI           BENEDICT           KOS.      16     
   OKROI           ROMAN              KOS.      16     
   OKROI           ROMAN              KOS.      16     
   OKROI           BENEDICT           KOS.      17     
   OKROI           DIANE              KOS.      34     
   OKROI           ROMAN              KOS.      34     
   OKROI           BENEDICT           KOS.      6N     
   OLDENBURG       LYDIA              A.N.      9      
   OLIVER          IMO                A.N.      30     
   OLIVER          ROBERT             A.N.      30     
   OLIVER          RICHARD            SCO.      19     
   OLIVER          E.                 SCO.      5      
   OLSON           RAYMOND            A.S.      12     
   OLSON           CLARK              A.S.      14     
   OLSON           CLARK              A.S.      23     
   OLSON           RAYMOND            A.S.      24     
   OLSON           RAYMOND            BRI       18     
   OLSON           KENNETH            BRI.      17     
   OLSON           KENNETH            BRI.      2      
   OLSON           DAVID              BRI.      21     
   OLSON           ELMER              BRI.      21     
   OLSON           ELMER              BRI.      21     
   OLSON           DAVID              BRI.      33     
   OLSON           MAURICE            C.P.      33     
   OLSON           MAURICE            EGE.      17     
   OLSON           FLOYD              EGE.      36S    
   OLSON           BARBARA            EGE.      36S    
   OLSON           MAURICE            EGE.      7      
   OLSON           MERLE              FAR.      1      
   OLSON           NEIL               FAR.      10     
   OLSON           MILO               FAR.      11     
   OLSON           JAMES              FAR.      16     
   OLSON           MERLE              FAR.      18     
   OLSON           MILO               FAR.      2      
   OLSON           MERLE              FAR.      2      
   OLSON           JAMES              FAR.      33     
   OLSON           VIOLET             FAR.      33     
   OLSON           NEIL               FAR.      5      
   OLSON           RICHARD            HOM.      10     
   OLSON           HARLAN             HOM.      11     
   OLSON           KENNETH            HOM.      14     
   OLSON           DONALD             HOM.      15     
   OLSON           CHARLES            HOM.      16     
   OLSON           KENEETR            HOM.      16     
   OLSON           DONALD             HOM.      2      
   OLSON           DONALD             HOM.      22     
   OLSON           RICHARD            HOM.      23     
   OLSON           RICHARD            HOM.      23     
   OLSON           DONALD             HOM.      23     
   OLSON           KENNETH            HOM.      25     
   OLSON           ELROY              HOM.      36     
   OLSON           CHARLES            HOM.      4      
   OLSON           DONALD             HOM.      8      
   OLSON           TRUST              HOM.      9      
   OLSON           THOMAS             IND.      17     
   OLSON           EVELYN             IND.      18     
   OLSON           MERNIE             IND.      18     
   OLSON           MERNIE             IND.      20     
   OLSON           FRANKLIN           IND.      26     
   OLSON           ELROY              IND.      30     
   OLSON           MERNIE             IND.      8      
   OLSON           DONALD             KID.      8      
   OLSON           FRANKLIN           LIB.      33     
   OLSON           FRANKLIN           LIB.      5      
   OLSON           FRANKLIN           RAR.      5      
   OLSON           ELIZABETH          SCO.      12     
   OLSON           MARY               UNI.      36     
   OLSON           MAURICE            WHE.      11     
   OLSON           RONALD             WHE.      13     
   OLSON           MAURICE            WHE.      14     
   OPITZ           WAYNE              BUT.      31W    
   OPITZ           KENNETH            KOS.      12E    
   OPITZ           WAYNE              KOS.      13E    
   OPITZ           AMBROSE            KOS.      1E     
   OPITZ           AMBROSE            KOS.      1W     
   OPITZ           HARVEY             KOS.      4M     
   OPITZ           LOIS               NUT.      1      
   OPITZ           WAYNE              NUT.      13     
   OPITZ           AMBROSE            NUT.      15     
   OPITZ           EBBERT             NUT.      3      
   OPITZ           GERALD             NUT.      3      
   OPITZ           LEROY              NUT.      3      
   OPITZ           LINDA              NUT.      3      
   OPITZ           WAYNE              NUT.      32     
   OPITZ           AMBROSE            NUT.      9      
   ORNES           ARTHUR             KID.      5      
   OSNESS          FAMILY             FAR.      2      
   OSTERMAN        ROBERT             FAR.      19     
   OWEN            JOHN               EGE.      1S     
   OWEN            JAMES              WAU.      10S    
   OWEN            NELLIE             WAU.      14S    
   OWEN            VIRGINIA           WAU.      14S    
   OWENS           RUTH               KOS.      34     

   PARKS           ORDEAN             BUT.      14     
   PARKS           ORDEAS             BUT.      22     
   PARKS           ORION              BUT.      23     
   PARKS           REUBEN             BUT.      26     
   PARKS           KERMIT             BUT.      27     
   PARKS           ORDEAS             BUT.      27     
   PARKS           ORDEAN             BUT.      29     
   PARKS           ORDEAN             BUT.      32     
   PARKS           ORION              BUT.      32     
   PARKS           REUBEN             BUT.      32     
   PARKS           ORION              BUT.      33     
   PARKS           FLOYD              BUT.      34     
   PARKS           ORION              BUT.      34     
   PARKS           FLOYD              BUT.      35     
   PARKS           KERMIT             BUT.      35     
   PARKS           ORDEAN             YOR       1      
   PARKS           RAYMOND            YOR       20     
   PARKS           RAYMOND            YOR       26     
   PARKS           ORION              YOR       4      
   PARKS           ORDEAN             YOR       8      
   PARKS           RAYMOND            YOR       8      
   PARKS           FLOYD              YOR.      3      
   PASSIG          EUNICE             A.S.      31     
   PASZEK          EDWIN              KOS.      17     
   PASZEK          EDWIN              KOS.      6N     
   PASZEK          JAMES              KOS.      6N     
   PASZEK          EDWIN              KOS.      8      
   PAULSON         ADRIAN             A.N.      8      
   PAULSON         DELORES            HOM.      36     
   PAULSON         HENRY              LYN.      4      
   PAULSON         HARRIS             LYN.      5      
   PAULSON         GENE               TRO.      29     
   PAULSON         JUDY               UNI.      1      
   PAULSON         RICHARD            UNI.      20     
   PECKHAM         DARWIN             BRI.      33     
   PECKHAM         DARWIN             O.G.      3      
   PECKHAM         DARWIN             O.G.      4      
   PECKHAM         DARWIN             SCO.      14     
   PECKHAM         DARWIN             SCO.      22     
   PECKHAM         DARWIN             SCO.      23     
   PECKHAM         BARYLL             SCO.      23     
   PECKHAM         DARWIN             SCO.      24     
   PECKHAM         BARYLL             SCO.      24     
   PECKHAM         DARWIN             SCO.      34     
   PECKHAM         JESSE              UNI.      21     
   PECKHAM         DONNA              UNI.      27     
   PECKHAM         JESSE              UNI.      28     
   PECKHAM         JESSE              UNI.      34     
   PECKHAM         DARWIN             VAL.      32     
   PEGLER          SUZANNE            YOR       19     
   PESALL          GREG               HIG.      16     
   PESALL          GERALD             HIG.      17     
   PESALL          GREG               HIG.      19     
   PESALL          GERALD             HIG.      20     
   PESALL          GREG               HIG.      30     
   PESALL          GERALD             YOR       13     
   PESALL          GERALD             YOR       13     
   PETERSON        FARMS-INC          A.N.      21     
   PETERSON        FARMS-INC          A.N.      36     
   PETERSON        FARMS              A.S.      1      
   PETERSON        FARMS              A.S.      13     
   PETERSON        PATRICIA           A.S.      13     
   PETERSON        CLETUS             BRI.      25     
   PETERSON        ALMOND             HIG.      23     
   PETERSON        ALMOND             HIG.      24     
   PETERSON        CLIFFORD           RAR       9      
   PETERSON        PHYLLIS            SCO.      16     
   PETERSON        PHYLLIS            SCO.      21     
   PETERSON        FARMS-INC          SCO.      30     
   PETERSON        FARMS-INC          SCO.      6      
   PETERSON        MABEL              THO.      33     
   PETERSON        NELLIE             TRO.      11     
   PETERSON        NELLIE             TRO.      11     
   PETERSON        GARY               TRO.      16     
   PETERSON        MABEL              TRO.      16     
   PETERSON        MABEL              TRO.      16     
   PETERSON        MABEL              TRO.      16     
   PETERSON        NELLIE             TRO.      16     
   PETERSON        MABEL              TRO.      17     
   PETERSON        WAYNE              TRO.      17     
   PETERSON        NELLIE             TRO.      21     
   PETERSON        WAYNE              TRO.      21     
   PETERSON        ALMA               TRO.      22     
   PETERSON        MABEL              TRO.      23     
   PETERSON        NELLIE             TRO.      23     
   PETERSON        NELLIE             TRO.      24     
   PETERSON        NELLIE             TRO.      32     
   PETERSON        KRISTI             VAL.      23     
   PETERSON        FARMS              VAL.      3      
   PETERSON        NELLIE             VAL.      33     
   PETERSON        FARMS              VAL.      6      
   PETERSON        FARMS              VAL.      8      
   PETRICH         VIRGIL             BUT.      17     
   PETRICH         ERWIN              BUT.      20     
   PETRICH         VIRGIL             BUT.      28     
   PETRICH         VIRGIL             BUT.      9      
   PETRICH         VIRGIL             YOR       5      
   PETRICK         VIRGIL             YOR       10     
   PHILIPS         HATTIE             HOM.      35     
   PHILLIPS        HATTIE             FAR.      27     
   PHILLIPS        ALVAH              WEB.      10     
   PHILLIPS        ALVAH              WEB.      11     
   PHILLIPS        HATTIE             WEB.      3      
   PIERCE          CLAYTON            C.P.      11     
   PIERCE          CLAYTON            C.P.      13     
   PIERCE          CLAYTON            C.P.      34N    
   PIERCE          CLAYTON            C.P.      35     
   PIERCE          KENNETH            EGE.      30W    
   PIERCE          ROBERT             WHE.      12     
   PIERCE          KENNETH            WHE.      25     
   PIERSON         PAUL               FAR.      16     
   PIES            EDWARD             WEB.      15     
   PIES            EDWARD-JR.         WEB.      2      
   PIGORS          CORA               A.N.      1      
   PIGORS          DONALD             A.S.      30     
   PIGORS          DAVID              A.S.      31     
   PINGLE          ANN                EGE.      17     
   PISCHKE         MARK               HIG.      10     
   PISCHKE         JAMES              HIG.      15     
   PITZL           JAMES              LIB       13     
   PIYAS-LAKE      GRAZING-ASSO       NUT.      12     
   PLACE           ESTHER             SCO.      19     
   PLEPP           JULIA              BRI       35     
   PLEPP           ELDRED             BUT.      5      
   PLEPP           ELDRED             KID.      29     
   PLEPP           ELDRED             KID.      32     
   PLEPP           ELDRED             KID.      9      
   PLEPP           JULIA              VAL.      11     
   POPE            SAMUEL             LYN.      19     
   POPHAM          LEO                EGE.      35S    
   POTTER          KATHRYN            UNI.      16     
   POTTER          KATHRYN            UNI.      23     
   PRATT           ALLAN              KID.      1      
   PRATT           ALLAN              RAR       33     
   PRATT           ALLAN              WEB.      4      
   PRIEB           DAVID              MOR.      9      
   PRUNTY          EUGENE             A.N.      30     
   PRUNTY          E.                 A.N.      31     
   PRUNTY          EDWARD             A.N.      34     
   PRUSZINSKI      MARION             KOS.      15     
   PRUSZINSKI      MARION             KOS.      15     
   PRUSZINSKI      PETER              KOS.      25     
   PRUSZINSKI      PETER              KOS.      25     
   PRUSZINSKI      MARTIN             KOS.      36     
   PRUSZINSKI.     PETER              KOS.      36     
   RAAP            BORIS              A.N.      13     
   RAAP            BERT               A.N.      31     
   RAAP            LUCY               A.N.      32     
   RAAP            DUANE              A.N.      36     
   RAAP            LUCY               A.N.      36     
   RAAP            LUCY               A.N.      36     
   RAAP            LOCY               A.S.      5      
   RAAP            BERT               A.S.      6      
   RAAP            JON                BRI.      22     
   RAAP            JON                BRI.      27     
   RAAP            ROBERT             BRI.      28     
   RAAP            BERT               BRI.      6      
   RAAP            MARVIN             HOM.      28     
   RAAP            MARVIN             LYN.      16     
   RAAP            MARVIN             LYN.      20     
   RAAP            DUANE              LYN.      29     
   RAAP            DUANE              LYN.      31     
   RAAP            JON                SCO.      13     
   RAAP            ARTHUR             UNI.      18     
   RAAP            LUCY               UNI.      30     
   RAAP            BERT               UNI.      31     
   RAAP            ROBERT             VAL.      22     
   RAAP            ROBERT             VAL.      23     
   RAAP            JON                VAL.      26     
   RAEDER          DELORES            MOR.      1      
   RAEDER          DELORES            MOR.      17     
   RAEDER          ALBERT             MOR.      18     
   RAEDER          DELORES            RUS.      11     
   RAEDER          ALBERT             WAU.      22S    
   RANDALL         GERALD             EGE.      20     
   RANDALL         MARIAN             EGE.      23     
   RANDALL         GERALD             MOR.      14     
   RATHBUN         ARLYCE             A.S.      27     
   RATHBUN         ARLYCE             EGE.      15     
   RATHBUN         ARLYCE             MOR.      3      
   RATHBUN         CHARLES            MOR.      3      
   RATHBUN         CHARLES            MOR.      4      
   RATHBUN         ARLYCE             RAC.      27     
   RATHBUN         ARLYCE             RAC.      28     
   RATHBUN         ARLYCE             RAC.      29     
   RATHBUN         ARLYCE             RAR       23     
   RATHBUN         ARLYCE             RUS.      8      
   RATHBUN         ARLYCE             WAU.      13S    
   REESE           ROGER              WAU.      7      
   REETZ           DONALD             RUS.      22     
   REETZ           RICHARD            RUS.      22     
   REETZ           H.                 RUS.      26     
   REETZ           HERMAN             RUS.      26     
   REETZ           H.                 RUS.      27     
   REETZ           LYLE               RUS.      27     
   REETZ           LYLE               RUS.      27     
   REETZ           H.                 RUS.      34     
   REETZ           MARTHA             RUS.      34     
   REETZ           LYLE               RUS.      35     
   REINTS          PAUL               FAR.      14     
   REINTS          BEVERLY            FAR.      18     
   REINTS          WILLIAM            FAR.      18     
   REINTS          WILLIAM            FAR.      20     
   REINTS          BEVERLY            HOM.      19     
   REINTS          JAMES              HOM.      4      
   REINTS          BEVERLY            HOM.      5      
   REINTS          WILLIAM            HOM.      5      
   REINTS          JAMES              HOM.      8      
   REINTZ          BEVERLY            FAR.      8      
   REIPIRICH       BROS.              WEB.      31     
   REIPRICH        HENRY              BUT.      1      
   REIPRICH        DENNIS             BUT.      13     
   REIPRICH        FREDDIE            RUS.      1      
   REIPRICH        DENNIS             RUS.      10     
   REIPRICH        DENNIS             RUS.      18     
   REIPRICH        LOREN              RUS.      30     
   REIPRICH        FRED               RUS.      6      
   REIPRICH        HENRY              RUS.      7      
   REIPRICH        DENNIS             RUS.      8      
   RENNIE          WANDA              KOS.      15     
   RICE            CHARLOTTE          HOM.      15     
   RICE            CHARLOTTE          HOM.      5      
   RICHARDT        BRENDA             WAU.      33S    
   RIDDLE          ROBERT             LIB.      22     
   RITHMILLER      GIDEON             HIG.      6      
   RITHMILLER      GIDEON             YOR.      12     
   RIX             WILLIAM            FAR.      18     
   RIX-LAND        CATTLE             KOS.      10     
   RIX-LAND        CATTLE             KOS.      35     
   ROBERTS         MARGARET           EGE.      18     
   ROBINSON        GERALD             GRE       6E     
   ROBINSON        GERALD             GRE.      14     
   ROBINSON        DEAN               GRE.      6E     
   ROBINSON        GERALD             KOS.      18     
   ROBINSON        CHARLES            KOS.      27     
   ROBINSON        CORRINE            LYN.      21     
   ROEHRIG         PAULA              WEB.      20     
   ROITSCH         NOLA               BUT.      17     
   ROITSCH         JERRY              SCO.      15     
   ROITSCH         EVELYN             SCO.      24     
   ROITSCH         EVELYN             SCO.      26     
   ROITSCH         NOLA               VAL.      30     
   ROMBELL         FELIX              WAU.      8N     
   RONDELL         MARY               KOS.      28     
   RONDELL         CALVIN             WAU.      28N    
   RONNING         ROYCE              SCO.      22     
   RONSHAUGEN      HOWARD             LYN.      1      
   RONSHAUGEN      HOWARD             LYN.      12     
   RONSHAUGEN      STEPHAN            LYN.      12     
   RONSHAUGEN      HOWARD             LYN.      13     
   ROOD            KEITH              RAR.      23     
   ROSETH          ALGER              O.G.      1      
   ROSETH          ALGER              SCO.      36     
   ROSSOW          MARVIN             UNI.      31     
   ROTH            PATRICIA           RUS.      21     
   ROTH            GENE               UNI.      32     
   ROTH            GENE               UNI.      33     
   ROZELL          LANA               HOM.      1      
   ROZELL          LANA               IND.      16     
   RUMPCA          JOSEPH             KOS.      31     
   RUMPCA          THOMAS             KOS.      32     
   RUMPCA          THOMAS             KOS.      33     
   RUMPCA          THOMAS             KOS.      6N     
   RUMPCA          IDA                MOR.      12     
   RUMPCA          MICHAEL            RAR       36     
   RUMPCA          BERNARD            RAR.      36     
   RUMPCA          DELORES            WAU.      27     
   RUMPKA          MICHAEL            GRE.      31     
   RUMPZA          FRANK              EGE.      12S    
   RUMPZA          FRANK              EGE.      14     
   RUMPZA          ROBERT             EGE.      35N    
   RUMPZA          EUGENE             KOS.      21     
   RUNYAN          ELIZABETH          HOM.      23     
   RUSH            GERALD             A.N.      16     
   RUSSOW          BERNADETTE         MOR.      4      
   RYDBERG         VERN               KID.      1      
   RYDBERG         EDMUND             KID.      2      
   RYDBERG         EDMUND             LYN.      36     
   RYDBERG         EDMUND             WEB.      18     
   RYDBERG         VERN               WEB.      5      
   RYE             MARLYN             IND.      25     
   RYE             MARLYN             LIB.      30     

   SAMPSON         LEONARD            IND.      30     
   SAMUELSON       JOHN               HOM.      35     
   SANDAL          LEROY              RAR       31     
   SANDAL          LEROY              WEB.      6      
   SANDERSON       BRIAN              O.G.      10     
   SANDERSON       FARMS-INC          O.G.      17     
   SANDERSON       FARMS-INC          O.G.      19     
   SANDERSON       RONALD             O.G.      19     
   SANDERSON       JOYCE              O.G.      21     
   SANDERSON       RONALD             O.G.      28     
   SANDERSON       FARMS-INC          O.G.      31     
   SANDERSON       JOYCE              O.G.      31     
   SANDERSON       RONALD             O.G.      31     
   SANDERSON       RICHARD            O.G.      5      
   SANDERSON       FARMS-INC          O.G.      7      
   SANDVE          TAMLIN             IND.      8      
   SANDVE          ESTHER             UNI.      14     
   SANDVE          RUEBEN             WEB.      23     
   SANDVIX         LESTER             LYN.      31     
   SANFORD         OTTO               WAU.      23N    
   SANFORD         SARAH              WAU.      23N    
   SANFORD         SARAH              WAU.      24N    
   SANOVE          TAMLIN             IND.      5      
   SANOVIK         CLARENCE           BRI.      1      
   SANOVIK         LESTER             BRI.      1      
   SANOVIK         CLARENCE           UNI.      36     
   SASS            KENNETH            HIG.      20     
   SASS            RAYMOND            HIG.      4      
   SASS            RAYMOND            HIG.      5      
   SASS            KENNETH            HIG.      7      
   SASS            KENNETH            HIG.      7      
   SASS            RAYMOND            HIG.      9      
   SASS            ALLAN              RUS.      17     
   SASS            RAYMOND            RUS.      32     
   SATTLER         ROGER              KOS.      8      
   SATTLER         DARREL             LIB.      28     
   SATTLER         ROGER              NUT       34     
   SATTLER         DARREL             NUT.      22     
   SATTLER         DAVID              NUT.      22     
   SAUER           MYRLIN             TRO.      2      
   SAUER           MARILYN            YOR       29     
   SAUK            WILLIAM-JR.        HOM.      19     
   SAYLOR          CHARLES            YOR       21     
   SAYLOR          CONSTANCE          YOR       21     
   SAYLOR          CONSTANCE          YOR       30     
   SCHAEFFER       RUSSELL            SCO.      25     
   SCHAFER         LAVONNE            RAC.      15     
   SCHAUNAMAN      CLARENCE           LIB.      32     
   SCHILEY         RICHARD            HIG.      3      
   SCHILEY         JOHN               HIG.      6      
   SCHILEY         JOHN               RUS.      30     
   SCHILEY         JOHN               RUS.      31     
   SCHILEY         JAMES              TRO.      6      
   SCHILEY         JAMES              VAL.      19     
   SCHILEY         ANTHONY            VAL.      31     
   SCHILEY         JAMES              VAL.      31     
   SCHILEY         MYRA               VAL.      31     
   SCHILEY         JAMES              VAL.      7      
   SCHILEY         JEFFREY            YOR       1      
   SCHILEY         JOE                YOR       10     
   SCHILEY         JEFFREY            YOR       15     
   SCHILEY         AUSTIN             YOR       16     
   SCHILEY         JOE                YOR       17     
   SCHILEY         AUSTIN             YOR       18     
   SCHILEY         HENRY              YOR       2      
   SCHILEY         HENRY              YOR       23     
   SCHILEY         JEFFREY            YOR       23     
   SCHILEY         JOE                YOR       9      
   SCHILEY         AUSTIN             YOR       la     
   SCHILEY         JOHN               YOR.      1      
   SCHILEY         RICHARD            YOR.      12     
   SCHILEY         RICHARD            YOR.      23     
   SCHIMMEL        HARVEY             SCO.      36     
   SCHIMMEL        HARVEY             VAL.      20     
   SCHIMMEL        HARVEY             VAL.      30     
   SCHIMMEL        HARVEY             VAL.      32     
   SCHINKEL        DOUGLAS            WHE.      18     
   SCHLOTTE        BEVERLY            HIG.      15     
   SCHLOTTE        LEROY              HIG.      15     
   SCHLOTTE        BEVERLY            HIG.      9      
   SCHLOTTE        GLADYS             MOR.      3      
   SCHLOTTE        GLADYS             MOR.      3      
   SCHLOTTE        VIRGIL             MOR.      3      
   SCHLOTTE        MYRON              RUS.      18     
   SCHLOTTE        DAVID              RUS.      5      
   SCHLOTTE        DAVID              WEB.      32     
   SCHMIDT         MARLIN             MOR.      31     
   SCHMIG          GERALD             BUT.      12     
   SCHMIG          FLOYD              BUT.      13     
   SCHMIG          FLOYD              RUS.      10     
   SCHMIG          GERALD             RUS.      17     
   SCHMIG          ROGER              RUS.      3      
   SCHMIT          LEO                BUT.      31     
   SCHMIT          LEO                HIG.      19     
   SCHMIT          LEO                YOR.      1      
   SCHMIT          LEO                YOR.      17     
   SCHMIT          LEO                YOR.      29     
   SCHMIT          MARK               YOR.      29     
   SCHMIT          MARK               YOR.      30     
   SCHMIT          LEO                YOR.      6      
   SCHNEIDER       WILLIAM            FAR.      36     
   SCHNEIDER       KENNETH            UNI.      7      
   SCHOCK          WILLIS             RUS.      10     
   SCHOCK          WILLIS             RUS.      7      
   SCHOENDALLER    LUVERNE            VAL.      2      
   SCHROEDER       RICHARD            A.S.      26     
   SCHULZ          WILLIAM            EGE.      115    
   SCHULZ          GEORGE             EGE.      125    
   SCHULZ          KENNETH            EGE.      125    
   SCHULZ          WILLIAM            EGE.      23     
   SCHULZ          WILLIAM            EGE.      24N    
   SCHULZ          JERALD             EGE.      IN     
   SCHURING        FARMS-INC          A.N.      20     
   SCHURING        FARMS-INC          A.N.      28     
   SCHURING        FARMS-INC          A.N.      34     
   SCHURING        FARMS              A.S.      11     
   SCHURING        FARMS-INC          A.S.      12     
   SCHURING        FARMS              A.S.      14     
   SCHURING        FARMS              A.S.      21     
   SCHURING        FARMS              A.S.      3      
   SCHURING        RANDALL            A.S.      4      
   SCHURING        FARMS-INC          BRI.      7      
   SCHURING        FARMS-INC          SCO.      17     
   SCHUSTER        CLEMENT            NUT.      11     
   SCHUSTER        BARBARA            RAR.      35     
   SCHUTZ          MARK               TRO.      21     
   SCHWAB          ANTON              A.S.      17     
   SCHWAB          ANTHONY            A.S.      18     
   SCHWAB          CAROL              A.S.      18     
   SCHWAB          JOHN               A.S.      19     
   SCHWAB          JOHN               A.S.      20     
   SCHWAB          ANTON              A.S.      23     
   SCHWARM         RICHARD            KID.      19     
   SECURITY        BANK-TRUST         C.P.      36     
   SHANNON         JERRY              A.N.      1      
   SHANNON         SHANNONWOOD        UNI.      6      
   SHEPHERD        ISHMAEL            WAU.      11N    
   SHOPE           GLORIA             YOR.      8      
   SHORTHAUL       GRAZ-ASSN          LYN.      10     
   SHORTHAUL       GRAZ-ASSN          LYN.      2      
   SICHMELLER      LAWRENCE           NUT.      34     
   SICHMELLER      CLARA              RAC.      10     
   SICHMELLER      ROBERT             RAR.      35     
   SICHMELLER      ANTHONY            RAR.      36     
   SICHMELLER      IRENE              WEB.      1      
   SICHMELLER      ALAN               WEB.      24     
   SICHMILLER      CHARLES            GRE.      3      
   SICHMILLER      LAWRENCE           GRE.      8W     
   SICHMILLER      EVA                RAC.      18     
   SIEFKES         VERN               UNI.      35     
   SIGATY          MARLIN             NUT.      16     
   SIGATY          MARLIN             NUT.      9      
   SIGDESTAD       AVA                BUT.      31     
   SIGDESTAD       LEONARD            KID.      4      
   SIGDESTAD       LEONARD            LYN.      16     
   SIGDESTAD       JOHN               LYN.      18     
   SIGDESTAD       LEONARD            LYN.      18     
   SIGDESTAD       LEONARD            LYN.      19     
   SIGDESTAD       JOEL               LYN.      28     
   SIGDESTAD       DAVID              LYN.      29     
   SIGDESTAD       RICHARD            LYN.      29     
   SIGDESTAD       JOHN               LYN.      30     
   SIGDESTAD       RICHARD            LYN.      30     
   SIGDESTAD       DANIEL             LYN.      32     
   SIGDESTAD       JOEL               LYN.      32     
   SIGDESTAD       LEONARD            RAR       12     
   SIGDESTAD       LEONARD            RUS.      13     
   SIGDESTAD       LEONARD            RUS.      4      
   SIGDESTAD       DAVID              UNI.      24     
   SIGDESTAD       LEONARD            WEB.      7      
   SIGELMAN        HARRY              WHE.      35     
   SIGLIN          TILLIE             HIG.      21     
   SIGLIN          TILLIE             HIG.      22     
   SIGLIN          TILLIE             HIG.      27     
   SIKKINK         MICHAEL            BRI.      12     
   SIKKINK         MILO               EGE.      19     
   SIKKINK         MILO               EGE.      20     
   SIKKINK         GARRETT            EGE.      29     
   SIKKINK         MICHAEL            EGE.      30W    
   SIKKINK         MILD               EGE.      30W    
   SIKKINK         MICHAEL            KID.      6      
   SIKKINK         GARRETT            WHE.      14     
   SIKKINK         GARRETT            WHE.      21     
   SIKKINK         GARRETT            WHE.      22     
   SIKKINK         VIRGIL             WHE.      36     
   SIMONSON        RONALD             IND.      24     
   SIMONSON        RONALD             LIB.      14     
   SIMONSON        RONALD             LIB.      15     
   SIMONSON        RONALD             LIB.      17     
   SIMONSON        RONALD             LIB.      29     
   SIMONSON        RONALD             LYN.      30     
   SIMONSON        ALICE              UNI.      25     
   SIMONSON        RONALD             UNI.      25     
   SIMONSON        OSCAR              UNI.      26     
   SIMONSON        OSCAR              UNI.      35     
   SIMONSON        RONALD             UNI.      36     
   SINGPIEL        STANLEY            KOS.      2N     
   SIPPEL          DANA               HOM.      32     
   SIPPEL          JACQUELINE         HOM.      35     
   SIPPEL          JACQUELINE         HOM.      36     
   SIPPEL          DANA               IND.      29     
   SIPPEL          DAVID              IND.      29     
   SIPPEL          JACQUELINE         IND.      31     
   SIPPEL          JACQUELINE         IND.      36     
   SIPPEL          JACQUELINE         LYN.      6      
   SIPPEL          JACQUELINE         RAR       17     
   SIPPLE          JACQUELINE         UNI.      1      
   SJOVALL         CRAIG              LIB.      30     
   SJURSON         SCOTT              VAL.      22     
   SKAARE          JOHN               LYN.      16     
   SKAARE          JOHN               LYN.      20     
   SKAARE          JOHN               LYN.      31     
   SKAARE          JOHN               UNI.      24     
   SKAARE          JOHN               UNI.      36     
   SKAARHAUG       CLARA              KOS.      2N     
   SKAARHAUG       CLARA              KOS.      4N     
   SKEIDE          ORVIS              LIB.      10     
   SKEIDE          KAY                MOR.      20     
   SKOR            SIEVERT            KID.      6      
   SLETTEN         ROYAL              UNI.      10     
   SLETTEN         LYNN               UNI.      11     
   SLETTEN         VIVIAN             UNI.      2      
   SLETTEN         LYNN               UNI.      3      
   SLETTEN         RALPH              VAL.      4      
   SMAZA           THOMAS             GRE.      10     
   SMAZA           ANTHONY            GRE.      20     
   SMAZA           ANTHONY            GRE.      21     
   SMEINS          IDA                FAR.      13     
   SMEINS          RICHARD            FAR.      15     
   SMEINS          MARVIN             FAR.      24     
   SMEINS          MARVIN             FAR.      26     
   SMEINS          RONALD             FAR.      3      
   SMEINS          DOUGLAS            FAR.      36     
   SMEINS          RANCH-INC          HOM.      12     
   SMEINS          RICHARD            HOM.      7      
   SMEINS          ALAN               IND.      16     
   SMEINS          ALAN               UNI.      3      
   SMEINS          ALAN               UNI.      7      
   SMEINS          ALAN               UNI.      9      
   SMITH           ARLO               RAR       11     
   SMITH           PAULA              YOR.      19     
   SNAZA           ALPHONSE           GRE.      10     
   SNAZA           ANTHONY            GRE.      14     
   SNAZA           WAYNE              GRE.      19     
   SNAZA           WAYNE              GRE.      20     
   SNAZA           EDWIN              GRE.      21     
   SNAZA           ANTHONY            GRE.      23     
   SNAZA           VICTORIA           GRE.      28     
   SNAZA           EDWIN              GRE.      29     
   SNAZA           STANLEY            GRE.      7W     
   SNAZA           J&K                KOS.      21     
   SNAZA           ALPHONSE           KOS.      27     
   SNAZA           KENNETH            KOS.      28     
   SNAZA           KENNETH            KOS.      28     
   SNAZA           STANLEY            NUT.      34     
   SNAZA           STANLEY            RAR       12     
   SNYBER          ROBERT             LYN.      9      
   SNYDER          ROBERT             LYN.      17     
   SNYDER          CAROLYN            NUT.      25     
   SPIERING        CHARLES            GRE.      7W     
   SPIERING        LAVERN             O.G.      3      
   SPIERING        CHARLES            RAR       16     
   SPIERING        ROBERT             RAR.      17     
   SPIERING        CHARLES            RAR.      28     
   SPIERING        ROBERT             RAR.      28     
   SPURRELL        STANLEY            WHE.      23     
   SPURRELL        STANLEY            WHE.      27     
   STABSKLEV       RONALD             TRO.      23     
   STATE           SD                 A.S.      30     
   STATE           SD                 C.P.      15N    
   STATE           SD                 C.P.      17     
   STATE           SD                 C.P.      18     
   STATE           SD                 C.P.      20     
   STATE           SD                 C.P.      275    
   STATE           SD                 C.P.      285    
   STATE           SD                 EGE.      16     
   STATE           SD                 EGE.      28     
   STATE           SD                 EGE.      5      
   STATE           SD                 HIG.      20     
   STATE           SD                 IND.      10     
   STATE           SD                 IND.      13     
   STATE           SD                 IND.      15     
   STATE           SD                 KOS.      15     
   STATE           SD                 KOS.      22     
   STATE           SD                 KOS.      25     
   STATE           SD                 KOS.      26     
   STATE           SD                 KOS.      30     
   STATE           SD                 KOS.      34     
   STATE           SD                 KOS.      55     
   STATE           SD                 LIB.      10     
   STATE           SD                 LIB.      16     
   STATE           SD                 LIB.      16     
   STATE           SD                 LIB.      25     
   STATE           SD                 LIB.      26     
   STATE           SD                 LIB.      3      
   STATE           SD                 LIB.      31     
   STATE           SD                 LYN.      10     
   STATE           SD                 LYN.      15     
   STATE           SD                 MOR.      27     
   STATE           SD                 NUT.      16     
   STATE           SD                 NUT.      33     
   STATE           SD                 O.G.      27     
   STATE           SD                 RAC.      16     
   STATE           SD                 RAC.      20     
   STATE           SD                 RAC.      5      
   STATE           SD                 RAR       10     
   STATE           SD                 RAR       11     
   STATE           SD                 RAR       2      
   STATE           SD                 RAR       7      
   STATE           SD                 RAR       8      
   STATE           SD                 TRO.      35     
   STATE           SD                 UNI.      2      
   STATE           SD                 WAU.      1      
   STATE           SD                 WAU.      1      
   STATE           SD                 WAU.      135    
   STATE           SD                 WAU.      13N    
   STATE           SD                 WAU.      155    
   STATE           SD                 WAU.      15N    
   STATE           SD                 WAU.      18     
   STATE           SD                 WAU.      21W    
   STATE           SD                 WAU.      22N    
   STATE           SD                 WAU.      27     
   STATE           SD                 WAU.      28N    
   STATE           SD                 WAU.      3      
   STATE           SD                 WAU.      315    
   STATE           SD                 WAU.      4      
   STATE           SD                 WAU.      5      
   STATE           SD                 WAU.      9N     
   STATE           SD                 WAU.      IIN    
   STATE           SD                 WEB.      33     
   STATE           SD                 WHE.      16     
   STATE           SD                 WHE.      3      
   STATE           SD                 YOR.      13     
   STAVE           ARDEN              IND.      33     
   STAVE           ARDEN              LYN.      5      
   STAVE           ARDEN              UNI.      9      
   STAVIG          CLARA              LYN.      1      
   STAVIG          ROGER              RAR       13     
   STAVIG          CLARA              RAR       7      
   STEE            MADELINE           WEB.      10     
   STEE            MADELINE           WEB.      11     
   STEFFEN         FRED               A.S.      1      
   STEFFES         BERTHA             A.N.      28     
   STEFFES         JOAN               BRI.      4      
   STEFFES         JOAN               BRI.      6      
   STEFFES         JOAN               BRI.      6      
   STEFFES         KEITH              SCO.      12     
   STEFFES         JOAN               UNI.      14     
   STEFFES         KEITH              VAL.      7      
   STEINER         THOMAS             NUT.      1      
   STERN           MARVIN-A           O.G.      23     
   STERN           MARVIN-L           O.G.      23     
   STERN           MARVIN-L           O.G.      23     
   STERN           MARVIN-L           O.G.      26     
   STEVENSON       AGNES              A.N.      23     
   STEVERSON       JOHN               A.N.      25     
   STIANSON        DAGMAR             LIB.      16     
   STIANSON        NEIL               LIB.      9      
   STIANSON        DAGMAR             NUT.      29     
   STOBLEY         INGVALD            NUT.      18E    
   STOKKE          MILLARD            IND.      15     
   STOKKE          MILLARD            IND.      21     
   STOLSMARK       MARY               BUT.      6      
   STOLSMARK       J.                 FAR.      4      
   STOLSMARK       J.                 HOM.      17     
   STOLSMARK       J.                 HOM.      18     
   STOLSMARK       LEONA              HOM.      18     
   STOLSMARK       ANITA              HOM.      30     
   STOLSMARK       J.                 HOM.      8      
   STOLSMARK       MARY               KID.      31     
   STOLSMARK       HENRY              UNI.      15     
   STORLEY         INGVALD            KOS.      IW     
   STORLEY         CLAYTON            LIB.      36     
   STORLEY         INGVAID            NUT.      12     
   STORLEY         JEROME             NUT.      14     
   STORLEY         HARLAN             NUT.      20     
   STORLEY         DEWAYNE            NUT.      24     
   STORLEY         LAVERNE            NUT.      25     
   STORLEY         INGVALD            NUT.      26     
   STORLEY         HARLAN             NUT.      28     
   STORLEY         CLAYTON            NUT.      31W    
   STORLEY         LAVERNE            NUT.      36     
   STOTLER         DONALD             FAR.      17     
   STRAND          GARY               LIB.      1      
   STRAND          BONITA             LIB.      12     
   STRAND          BONITA             LIB.      2      
   STRAND          RODNEY             LIB.      33     
   STRAND          ROONEY             LIB.      34     
   STRAND          RODNEY             RAR.      3      
   SUDMAN          DOROTHEA           HIG.      10     
   SUDMAN          DOROTHEA           HIG.      2      
   SUDMAN          DOROTHEA           RUS.      33     
   SUMMA           DALE               HIG.      13     
   SUMMA           LOWELL             HIG.      13     
   SUNDBERG        PAUL               HOM.      28     
   SUNDERMEYER     WILLIAM            A.S.      19     
   SUNDIAL         MANOR-INC          VAL.      20     
   SUNKATOICIYE                    WAU.      105    
   SUTHER          DONNA              IND.      7      
   SVARE           ALLEN              NUT.      19W    
   SVARE           ALLEN              NUT.      20     
   SVARE           ALLEN              NUT.      28     
   SVEUM           DAVID              HIG.      25     
   SVIEN           HARRY              WHE.      30     
   SWANSON         KEVIN              IND.      11     
   SWANSON         JUNE               UNI.      26     
   SWANSON         JAMES              WAU.      1      
   SWENSON         OLGA               IND.      3      

   TACANDUPA                       KOS.      55     
   TANKASABICYE    AMOS               KOS       15     
   TANKASABICYE    ANNA               KOS.      15     
   TASTAD          JOEL               A.N.      2      
   TASTAD          PAUL               A.N.      2      
   TASTAD          JDEL               HOM.      34     
   TASTAD          PAUL               MOR.      26     
   TATANKAMONI                     WAU.      35     
   TAYLOR          ARVON              O.G.      21     
   TETANKAGINA                     KOS.      30     
   TETONKA-GRAZIN  ASSOC              O.G.      33     
   THOMAS          CLARA              GRE.      15     
   THOMPSON        ISABELLE           MOR.      10     
   THURMAN         JERRY              EGE.      25     
   TIERNEY         VICKIE             BUT.      6      
   TIERNEY         VICKIE             BUT.      8      
   TIERNEY         VICKIE             RUS.      1      
   TIYOMAZAWIN                      WAU.      16     
   TIYOMAZAWIN                      WAU.      9N     
   TOBIN           HARVEY             HOM.      12     
   TOBIN           RODNEY             HOM.      35     
   TOBIN           RUTH               MOR.      16     
   TOBIN           HARVEY             MOR.      19     
   TOBIN           RUTH               MOR.      19     
   TOBIN           JENNINGS           MOR.      22     
   TOBIN           THOMAS             NUT.      13     
   TOBIN           HARVEY             NUT.      17     
   TOBIN           JENNINGS           NUT.      17     
   TOBIN           THOMAS             NUT.      4      
   TOHIDI          DONNA              C.P.      1      
   TOPLE           DAVID              FAR.      13     
   TOPLE           EVELYN             FAR.      13     
   TOPLE           DAVID              FAR.      17     
   TOPLE           EVELYN             FAR.      22     
   TOPLE           EVELYN             FAR.      26     
   TOPLE           DAVID              FAR.      27     
   TORGUSON        JAMES              A.N.      11     
   TORGUSON        MARLYS             A.N.      11     
   TORGUSON        JAMES              A.N.      2      
   TORGUSON        JAMES              FAR.      19     
   TORGUSON        MARLYS             FAR.      21     
   TORGUSON        MARLYS             FAR.      30     
   TORGUSON        WILMA              LIB.      23     
   TORKELSON       LEIF               VAL.      25     
   TORNESS         GLE                KOS.      20     
   TOTZKE          KAY                A.S.      14     
   TOWNSEND        NORMAN             A.N.      10     
   TOWNSEND        BORIS              A.N.      4      
   TOWNSEND        NORMAN             A.N.      5      
   TOWNSEND        NORMAN             A.S.      11     
   TOWNSEND        RUSSELL            A.S.      7      
   TOWNSEND        NORMAN             FAR.      29     
   TOWNSEND        RUSSELL            SCO.      18     
   TOWNSEND        ALAN               SCO.      27     
   TOWNSEND        RUSSELL            SCO.      31     
   TOWNSEND        RUSSELL            SCO.      33     
   TRACY           EUGENE             MOR.      2      
   TRACY           EUGENE             RAC.      36     
   TRAUTMER        ADALBERT           LIB.      26     
   TRAUTNER        LAWRENCE           LIB.      14     
   TRAUTNER        LAWRENCE           LIB.      15     
   TRAUTNER        ADALBERT           LIB.      17     
   TRAUTNER        ADALBERT           LIB.      27     
   TRAUTNER        DAVID              LIB.      3      
   TRAUTNER        LAWRENCE           LIB.      7      
   TRAUTNER        ADALBERT           LIB.      8      
   TRAUTNER        LAWRENCE           LIB.      8      
   TRAUTNER        ADALBERT           LIB.      9      
   TRAUTNER        ALBERT             NUT.      18W    
   TRAUTNER        ADALBERT           NUT.      7      
   TRAUTNER        LATTIE             NUT.      7      
   TRYGSTAD        LORETTA            YOR       30     
   TRYGSTAD        LDRETTA            YOR.      20     
   TSCHAKERT       MARTIN             EGE.      31E    
   TSCHAKERT       MARY               EGE.      33     
   TUKUA           IRWIN              WHE.      8      
   TUNHEIM         LYLE               FAR.      22     
   TUNHEIM         ELDEN              IND.      14     
   TUNHEIM         LYLE               IND.      27     
   TUNHEIM         LYLE               IND.      36     
   TURNEY          MAVIS              FAR.      3      
   TVINNEREIM      ERVIN              LYN.      25     
   TVINNEREIM      IRENE              RAR       29     
   TVINNEREIM      REUBEN             RAR       30     
   TVINNEREIM      ALAN               RAR       31     
   TVINNEREIM      ERVIN              RAR       32     
   TVINNEREIM      ERVIN              RAR.      19     
   TVINNEREIM      ERVIN              RAR.      30     
   TVINNEREIM      VIOLET             RAR.      32     
   TVINNEREIM      DONALD             RUS.      11     
   TVINNEREIM      DONALD             RUS.      14     
   TVINNEREIM      VIOLET             WEB.      5      
   TWEDELL         GERTRUDE           KID.      14     

   UNKE            MICHAEL            WEB.      18     
   UPANHOWASTE                      WAU.      21     
   UPTON           TRACY              MOR.      2      
   UREVIG          ORLANDO            HIG.      36     
   UREVIG          ORLANDO            WHE.      31     
   USA             FED                BRI.      12     
   USA             FED                BRI.      34     
   USA             FED                BUT.      12     
   USA             FED                EGE.      29     
   USA             FED                GRE.      20     
   USA             FED                GRE.      23     
   USA             FED                GRE.      5W     
   USA             FED                IND.      1      
   USA             FED                IND.      24     
   USA             FED                KID.      23     
   USA             FED                KID.      25     
   USA             FED                KID.      5      
   USA             FED                KOS.      15     
   USA             FED                LIB.      18     
   USA             FED                LIB.      19     
   USA             FED                LIB.      21     
   USA             FED                LIB.      29     
   USA             FED                LIB.      30     
   USA             FED                LIB.      33     
   USA             FED                LYN.      22     
   USA             FED                LYN.      36     
   USA             FED                MOR.      10     
   USA             FED                MOR.      14     
   USA             FED                MOR.      15     
   USA             FED                NUT.      23     
   USA             FED                NUT.      30W    
   USA             FED                RAC.      10     
   USA             FED                RAC.      16     
   USA             FED                RAC.      31     
   USA             FED                RAR       14     
   USA             FED                RAR       24     
   USA             FED                RAR       27     
   USA             FED                RAR       7      
   USA             FED                RAR       7      
   USA             FED                RAR       B      
   USA             FED                RUS.      15     
   USA             FED                RUS.      9      
   USA             FED                TRO.      22     
   USA             FED                TRO.      24     
   USA             FED                VAL.      5      
   USA             FED                WAU.      17N    
   USA             FED                WAU.      25     
   USA             FED                WAU.      2IN    
   USA             FED                WAU.      31N    
   USA             FED                WAU.      33N    
   USA             FED                WAU.      36     
   USA             FED                WAU.      5      
   USA             FED                WEB.      1      
   USA             FED                WEB.      14     
   USA             FED                WEB.      18     
   USA             FED                WEB.      19     
   USA             FED                WEB.      34     
   USA             FED                WEB.      6      
   USA             FED                WEB.      8      
   USA             FHA                WHE.      12     
   USTRUD          JEROME             WHE.      20     

   VANDERLINDEN    LEON               EGE.      22     
   VANDERLINDEN    LEON               HIG.      29     
   VANDERLINDEN    LEON               WEB.      22     
   VEHE            FLORENCE           BRI.      36     
   VEHE            CHARLES            BUT.      10     
   VEHE            HAROLD             BUT.      3      
   VEHE            CHARLES            BUT.      5      
   VEHE            HAROLD             BUT.      5      
   VEHE            MURIEL             BUT.      6      
   VEHE            CHARLES            BUT.      7      
   VEHE            DENNIS             BUT.      8      
   VEHE            HELEN              BUT.      9      
   VEHE            CHARLES            KID.      29     
   VEHE            CHARLES            KID.      32     
   VEHE            PAUL               RUS.      28     
   VEHE            HAROLD             RUS.      34     
   VEHE            CHARLES            TRO.      28     
   VEHE            FLORENCE           VAL.      11     
   VEHE            CHARLES            VAL.      5      
   VEHE            HAROLD             YOR.      3      
   VEHR            HAROLD             RUS.      22     
   VENE            HELEN              BUT.      4      
   VERMONDSON      CLARA              IND.      26     
   VERMUNDSON      CLARA              IND.      35     
   VERMUNDSON      DONALD             IND.      35     
   VEVANG          LAWRENCE           NUT.      32     
   VEVANG          LAWRENCE           NUT.      33     
   VINCENT         DALE               HIG.      20     
   VINCENT         DALE               KOS.      28     
   VINCENT         DALE               YOR.      7      
   VOGL            TIMOTHY            LIB.      14     
   VOGL            FRANCIS            WEB.      25     
   VONWALD         GREGORY            UNI.      19     
   VOSS            JON                A.N.      10     
   VOSS            FRANCES            A.N.      26     
   VOSS            RICHARD            A.N.      31     
   VOSS            JON                A.N.      35     
   VOSS            RICHARD            A.N.      9      
   VOSS            GARY               A.S.      16     
   VOSS            RICHARD            A.S.      17     
   VOSS            DONALD             A.S.      2      
   VOSS            IRENE              A.S.      21     
   VOSS            GARY               A.S.      22     
   VOSS            IRENE              A.S.      22     
   VOSS            JON                A.S.      22     
   VOSS            RICHARD            A.S.      22     
   VOSS            FRANCES            A.S.      27     
   VOSS            FRANCES            A.S.      29     
   VOSS            RICHARD            A.S.      6      
   VOSS            RICHARD            A.S.      8      
   VOSS            IRENE              BRI.      15     
   VOSS            RICHARD            SCO.      20     
   VOSS            JON                SCO.      4      
   VOSS            RICHARD            SCO.      4      
   VOSS            RICHARD            SCO.      5      
   VOSS            GARY               SCO.      8      
   VOSS            RICHARD            SCO.      a      
   VOSS            GARY               TRO.      8      

   WADDLE          LESLIE             WEB.      10     
   WADDLE          DANIEL             WEB.      11     
   WADDLE          BARREL             WEB.      14     
   WADDLE          LESLIE             WEB.      3      
   WADDLE          LESLIE             WEB.      4      
   WAGNER          HAROLD             A.N.      1      
   WAGNER          CLIFFORD           A.N.      11     
   WAGNER          ADELIA             A.N.      20     
   WAGNER          CARROLL            A.N.      29     
   WAGNER          CLIFFORD           A.N.      4      
   WAGNER          HELEN              FAR.      14     
   WAGNER          ADELIA             FAR.      16     
   WAGNER          CARROLL            FAR.      17     
   WAGNER          GEORGE             FAR.      28     
   WAGNER          CARROLL            FAR.      29     
   WAGNER          GEORGE             FAR.      32     
   WAGNER          HAROLD             FAR.      34     
   WAGNER          EDNA               FAR.      35     
   WAGNER          HELEN              FAR.      35     
   WAGNER          INC                IND.      36     
   WAGNER          INC                LIB.      12     
   WAGNER          INC                LIB.      21     
   WAGNER          INC                LIB.      25     
   WAGNER          PAUL-III           LIB.      27     
   WAGNER          INC                LIB.      29     
   WAGNER          INC                LIB.      30     
   WAGNER          INC                LIB.      34     
   WAGNER          INC                LIB.      35     
   WAGNER          INC                LIB.      36     
   WAGNER          JACQUELINE         LYN.      7      
   WAGNER          KATHLEEN           RAR       25     
   WAGNER          KATHY              RAR       25     
   WAGNER          NEIL               SCO.      19     
   WAGNER          NEIL               SCO.      7      
   WAGNER          JAMES              VAL.      9      
   WAGNER          KATHY              WEB.      2      
   WAGNERS         INC                NUT.      7      
   WAGNERS         INC                RAR       1      
   WAHL            LOIS               A.N.      21     
   WAHL            LOIS               A.N.      22     
   WAHL            JAMES              A.N.      35     
   WAHL            JAMES              A.S.      2      
   WAHPETON        TRIBE              KOS.      25     
   WAKANHDITOKCA                    KOS.      32     
   WALETICH        DOROTHY            GRE.      14     
   WALETICH        DOROTHY            GRE.      18E    
   WALETICH        PETER              GRE.      IW     
   WALETICH        PETER              NUT.      31W    
   WALETICH        PETER              NUT.      9      
   WALETICH        PETER              RAR       17     
   WALKER          JESS               VAL.      11     
   WALKER          JESS               VAL.      16     
   WALTON          DUANE              C.P.      32     
   WALTON          DUANE              EGE.      5      
   WALTON          DUANE              EGE.      8      
   WALTON          MARVIN             WHE.      19     
   WANYAANDINANNW                   WAU.      22N    
   WARRINGTON      LEO                THO.      34     
   WARRINGTON      LEO                TRO.      11     
   WARRINGTON      WAYNE              TRO.      15     
   WARRINGTON      WAYNE              TRO.      4      
   WASHENBERGER    DAVID              MOR       7      
   WASHENBERGER    JAMES              MOR.      17     
   WASHENBERGER    PERCY              MOR.      8      
   WASILK          DAVID              KOS.      34     
   WASILK          WAYNE              LIB.      22     
   WASILK          THEODORE           WAU.      18     
   WASILK          THEODORE           WAU.      295    
   WATTIER         MARK               O.G.      15     
   WATTIER         MARK               O.G.      20     
   WATTIER         ERWIN-J            O.G.      22     
   WATTIER         NORRIS             O.G.      24     
   WATTIER         NORRIS             O.G.      25     
   WATTIER         ERWIN-L            O.G.      27     
   WATTIER         MORRIS             O.G.      27     
   WATTIER         ERWIN-J            O.G.      32     
   WATTIER         ERWIN              O.G.      34     
   WATTIER         RICHARD            O.G.      34     
   WATTIER         RICHARD            O.G.      34     
   WATTIER         MARK               O.G.      35     
   WATTIER         MARK               O.G.      4      
   WATTIER         DAVID              RUS.      3      
   WATTIER         NORRIS             TRO.      19     
   WAUBAY-FUR      FARM               WAU.      295    
   WAXTE           RANTE              KOS.      23     
   WAXTEWIN        AMPETVA            KOS.      23     
   WAYUJUJU                         WAU.      24N    
   WEBER           LEROY              WEB.      22     
   WEBSTER         BEVERLY            NUT.      9      
   WEBSTER         DEVELOPMENT        WEB.      26     
   WEGLEITNER      MARTIN             FAR.      11     
   WEIN            JAY                BUT.      10     
   WEIN            JAMES              BUT.      11     
   WEIN            LARRY              BUT.      20     
   WEIN            KEITH              BUT.      29     
   WEINREIS        DONALD             VAL.      29     
   WELLS           RICHARD            O.G.      25     
   WELLS           RICHARD            O.G.      36     
   WELLS           RICHARD            TRO.      31     
   WESTBY          FERN               TRO.      19     
   WESTBY          FAMILY             TRO.      30     
   WESTBY          FAMILY             TRO.      36     
   WESTBY          FAMILY             VAL.      24     
   WHITE           JOYCE              HOM.      33     
   WHITE           JOYCE              UNI.      4      
   WHITMYRE        MAYNARD            BUT.      24     
   WHITMYRE        MAYNARD            RUS.      19     
   WHITMYRE        MAYNARD            YOR.      23     
   WIDVEY          LOIS               YOR.      10     
   WIDVEY          LOIS               YOR.      15     
   WIDVEY          LOIS               YOR.      15     
   WIDVEY          HAROLD             YOR.      24     
   WIDVEY          LOIS               YOR.      9      
   WIEDEBUSH       FARMS              FAR.      17     
   WIK             INGVALD            LYN.      11     
   WIK             VERCEL             LYN.      25     
   WIK             LYLE               RAR       24     
   WIK             LYLE               RAR       25     
   WIK             GARY               RAR       26     
   WIK             LYLE               RAR       26     
   WIK             DARREL             RAR       6      
   WIKA            JANE               GRE.      21     
   WIKA            JULIUS             GRE.      21     
   WIKA            CECILIA            GRE.      22     
   WIKA            JULIUS             GRE.      22     
   WIKA            JANE               GRE.      23     
   WIKA            SYLVESTER          GRE.      27     
   WIKA            JULIUS             KOS.      7      
   WIKA            CARMEN             TRO.      15     
   WIKA            CARMEN             TRO.      27     
   WIKA            WILLIAM            WEB.      36     
   WIKOXKE                          WAU.      25     
   WILLIAMS        ROBERT             HOM.      6      
   WILLIAMS        ROGER              HOM.      6      
   WILLIAMS        ROGER              HOM.      8      
   WILLIAMS        JOSEPH             WAU.      225    
   WILLIAMSON      LAND-PTN           BRI.      14     
   WILLIAMSON      JOEL               LYN.      9      
   WITT            LINDA              HOM.      8      
   WITT            RICHARD            O.G.      13     
   WITT            RICHARD            O.G.      13     
   WITT            ROBERT             O.G.      13     
   WITT            STEPHEN            O.G.      14     
   WITT            LINDA              TRO.      10     
   WITT            STEPHEN            TRO.      16     
   WITT            SHAWN              TRO.      17     
   WITT            FRANK              TRO.      18     
   WITT            STEPHEN            TRO.      19     
   WITT            STEPHEN            TRO.      3      
   WITT            STEPHEN            TRO.      6      
   WITT            ROBERT             TRO.      7      
   WITT            STEPHEN            TRO.      7      
   WITT            FRANK              TRO.      8      
   WITT            STEPHEN            VAL.      30     
   WITT            FRANK              VAL.      34     
   WITTRIG         HELEN              IND.      15     
   WIXA            SYLVESTER          GRE.      28     
   WOLSKY          DAVID              NUT.      27     
   WOOKEY          DWIGHT             TRO.      15     
   WOOKEY          DWIGHT             TRO.      28     
   WORLIE          MERLIN             O.G.      35     
   WORMKE          RAYMOND            A.N.      10     
   WORMKE          FRED               A.N.      3      
   WORMKE          FRED               FAR.      26     
   WORMKE          FRED               FAR.      9      

   YOSS            FRANCES            A.S.      2      
   YOUELL          CAROL              HIG.      30     
   YOUELL          CAROL              HIG.      33     
   ZACHERT         NEIL               RAC.      13     
   ZENK            JAMES              RAC.      11     
   ZENK            FREDRICK           RAC.      15     
   ZENK            FRED               RAC.      22     
   ZENK            DENNIS             RAC.      23     
   ZENK            JAMES              RAC.      23     
   ZIEGENHAGEN     ARTHUR             KID.      16     
   ZIEGENHAGEN     FRANK              KID.      17     
   ZIEGENHAGEN     FRANK              KID.      21     
   ZIFF            RANDALL            VAL.      9      
   ZIMMERMAN       RANDY              A.S.      13     
   ZIMMERMAN       RANDY              A.S.      25     
   ZIMMERMAN       RANDY              BRI.      18     
   ZIMMERMAN       RANDY              BRI.      30     
   ZIMMERMAN       RANDY              BRI.      6      
   ZIMMERMAN       IRENE              BUT.      19     
   ZIMMERMAN       STANLEY            BUT.      19     
   ZIMMERMAN       BRENT              BUT.      9      
   ZIMMERMAN       LOIS               NUT.      26     
   ZIMMERMAN       JERVIS-JR.         O.G.      14     
   ZIMMERMAN       KEITH              SCO.      11     
   ZIMMERMAN       LARRIE             SCO.      11     
   ZIMMERMAN       LARRIE             VAL.      12     
   ZIMMERMAN       BRENT              VAL.      24     
   ZIMMERMAN       BRENT              VAL.      25     
   ZIMMERMAN       GAVLE              VAL.      25     
   ZIMMERMAN       BRENT              VAL.      26     
   ZIMMERMAN       BRENT              VAL.      35     
   ZIMMERMAN       BRENT              VAL.      36     
   ZIRBEL          CANDACE            WAU.      16S    
   ZOCHERT         IVAN               RAC.      12     
   ZOCHERT         IVAN               RAC.      14     
   ZOCHERT         IVAN               RAC.      23     
   ZOCHERT         IVAN               WAU.      28N    
   ZOCKERT         IVAN               RAC.      1      
   ZOCKERT         NEIL               RAC.      11     
   ZOCKERT         IVAN               RAC.      17     
   ZUBKA           REINHOLD           WAU.      9W     
   ZUBKE           DAVID              C.P.      13     
   ZUBKE           DALE               C.P.      18     
   ZUBKE           STEVEN             EGE.      12N    
   ZUBKE           FARMS-INC          EGE.      13N    
   ZUBKE           STEVEN             EGE.      14     
   ZUBKE           FARMS-INC          EGE.      15     
   ZUBKE           MARVELLE           EGE.      2N     
   ZUBKE           FARMS-INC          EGE.      36N    
   ZUBKE           STEVEN             EGE.      4      
   ZUBKE           DALE               MOR.      13     
   ZUBKE           GARY               WAU.      15S    
   ZUBKE           TERRY              WAU.      16S    
   ZUBKE           VERGIL             WAU.      16S    
   ZUBKE           HARVEY             WAU.      17S    
   ZUBKE           VERGIL             WAU.      18     
   ZUBKE           HARVEY             WAU.      20S    
   ZUBKE           MARLYN             WAU.      21W    
   ZUBKE           VERGIL             WAU.      23     
   ZUBKE           VERGIL             WAU.      29S    
   ZUBKE           JIMMIE             WAU.      3      
   ZUBKE           TERRY              WAU.      33N    
   ZUBKE           TERRY              WAU.      4      
   ZUBKE           VERGIL             WAU.      4      
   ZUBKE           VERGIL             WAU.      8S     
   ZUBKE           STEVEN             WHE.      23     
   ZUMBKE          VERGIL             WAU.      21W