Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Last Name First Name Maiden Name Birth Date Parents Mar Date Spouse Death Date Burial
EAGER George L. "Sam"   1909 May 1 EAGER Thomas Patton & Dora       1965 Jan    
EAGER Thomas Patton   1884 Sep 13       EAGER Dora 1967 Jul 4 Victoria, Tx.
EASLEY Kathy Lynn (Easley)     EASLEY Eldon A. (M & M) 1970 Jun 11 DENMAN George Freeman    
EAST James Edna               1973 Nov 10 S.C.
EAST John Monroe   1889           1965 Apr 15 S.C.
EAST William Loyd "Buck"   1914 Feb 6           1971 Sep 29 S.C.
EASTMAN Judith Ann (Ainsworth)         1969 Aug TURNER Warren Harvey    
EATON Douglas Edwin   1963 Jan 9 EATON John R. (M & M)          
EBERT Timothy Vincent   1959 Oct 26 EBERT R.A. (Lt. Col. & M)          
EBROM Edward J.   1896 (Abt)       EBROM Mary  1965 Nov 26 San Antonio, Tx.
EBROM Evelyn Louise (Ebrom)     EBROM Edward J. (M & M) 1958 Jun 7 DRELTNER Victor Frank    
ECHOLS Champ William   1880/82 Nov 7       ECHOLS Tessie Mae 1956 Dec 29 S.C.
ECHOLS Champ William III   1968 Aug 24 ECHOLS Champ William Jr. & Zelma Louise (Simmons)          
ECHOLS Champ William Jr.   1936 Nov 29 ECHOLS Champ William Sr. & Tessie Mae 1961 Nov 21 SIMMONS Zelma Louise    
ECHOLS Charles Samuel   1956 Dec 6 ECHOLS Adolphus (M & M)          
ECHOLS Judith Diane (Echols)     ECHOLS O.H. (M & M) 1965 Mar 28 HUFFSTUTLER Charles Vaughn    
ECHOLS Tessie M.   1897 May 13       ECHOLS Champ W. 1974 Jan 13 S.C.
ECKARDT Caroline M.   1855           1931 P.L.C.
ECKARDT Caroline Minnie (Drummond)   1855 Mar 1     1876 Jul 15 ECKHARDT Fred T. 1931 Apr 7 P.L.C.
ECKARDT Fredericht   1847           1927 P.L.C.
ECKLOFF Ethel Marie (Eckloff)   1956 Mar 26 ECKLOFF Joseph (M & M)          
EDDLEMAN Girl (Eddleman)   1961 Oct EDDLEMAN Joseph (M & M)          
EDEN Obert Nathan   1912 May 16     1954 MOORE Gladys Fay 1967 Jan 11 G.L.C.
EDENS Richard Anthony Jr.   1968 Jan 30 EDENS Richard A. (M & M)          
EDGAR Edward   1844 Oct 20       EDGAR Annie Belle   P.L.C.
EDGE Holly Ann (Edge)   1968 Dec 5 EDGE Carrol C. (M & M)          
EDMONDSON Hettie Ethel   1907 Jun 29           1978 Feb 20/17 G.L.C.
EDMONDSON Hugh Alvin   1906 Aug 17 CADDES Ada (Mrs)   EDMONDSON Hettie Ethel 1957/1951 Oct 24 G.L.C.
EDWARDS Bert Oscar   1885 Apr 17       SHAW Olive Ann 1955 Nov 23 P.L.C.
EDWARDS Clyde E.   1893 (Abt)       EDWARDS Eva 1965 Nov 6  
EDWARDS Donalda Lynn (Edwards)     EDWARDS G.C. (M & M) 1968 Jul 12 MANNING Lonnie Wayne    
EDWARDS Dorothy (Edwards)     EDWARDS C.A. (M & M) 1961 Sep 1 BONORDEN Henry J.    
EDWARDS Georgia May (Edwards)     EDWARDS George (M & M) 1962 Nov ROGERS Marshall Ray    
EDWARDS Girl (Edwards)   1965 Sep 13 EDWARDS Curtis W. (M & M)          
EDWARDS Joe     1866 Oct 19           1931 Dec 28 P.L.C.
EDWARDS Joseph David   1932 Oct 18           1974 Nov 20 G.L.C.
EDWARDS Julia Jane (Edwards)   1956 Dec 4 EDWARDS Joseph D. (M & M)          
EDWARDS Lee Murray   1919           1983 Dec 7 P.L.C.
EDWARDS Lezlie Kay (Edwards)   1962 Apr 30 EDWARDS Chester (M & M)          
EDWARDS Loraine   1922           1999 G.L.C.
EDWARDS Mitchell Jr.   1922           1983 Aug 10 G.L.C.
EDWARDS Olive Ann (Shaw)   1889 Oct 5       EDWARDS Bert Oscar   P.L.C.
EDWARDS Rosie   1887 Jul 18           1968 Jun 25 P.L.C.
EDWARDS William Matthew   1968 Dec 7 EDWARDS Billy (M & M)          
EDWARDS Willis H.   1920 Aug 31           1987 Jan 29 P.L.C.
EGGEMEYER Edmund Victor     EGGEMEYER Wilbert (M & M) 1966 Sep 10 HAMRICK Rose Sharon    
EHLINGER Albert Sidney/                Sidney Albert   1864 Dec 17           1950 Dec 12 P.L.C.
EHLINGER Elo Frank   1861 May 24           1945 Jan 20 P.L.C.
EHLINGER Estha (Ehlinger)     EHLINGER E.F.(M & M) 1928 Feb SEIDEL Howard    
EHLINGER Josephine (Ehlinger)   1891 Apr 11           1971 Jan 28 P.L.C.
EHLINGER Sidney Pollard "Sid"   1888 Apr 11 EHLINGER E.F. (M & M)       1956 Aug 22 P.L.C.
ELDER Charles B.   1902           1935 P.L.C.
ELDER Charles B.   1925           1937 P.L.C.
ELDER George Samuel   1905 Oct 12     1941 MACHAC Lillian 1968 May 19 S.M.C.
ELDER J.P.  "Pat"   1907 Oct 26           1967 May 4 P.L.C.
ELDER James Andrew   1871           1953 Mar 17 P.L.C.
ELDER James Robert   1904 Feb 2           1954 Nov 10 P.L.C.
ELDER M.Elizabeth   1911 Sep 16           1990 Jan 29 P.L.C.
ELDER Mary Eliza   1868 Nov 25       ELDER James Austin 1957 Oct 27 P.L.C.
ELDER Patrick Wayne   1968 Jan 19 ELDER Harold W. (M & M)          
ELDER Peter Francis Jr.   1904 Jun 30 ELDER P.F. Sr. (Mr) 1935 Jan 15 BOYD Reubie Beatrice 1995 Jan 14 P.L.C.
ELDER Rae Smith   1900           1984 P.L.C.
ELDER Reubie Jane (Elder)   1939 Jul 19 ELDER Peter Francis Jr. & Reubie Beatrice (Boyd) 1962 Jun 16 TREYBIG Wilbert L.    
ELDER W. Austin   1914 Nov 21           1982 Sep 2 P.L.C.
ELDRIDGE Barry Darnell   1965 Jul 1 ELDRIDGE Burrell F. (M & M)          
ELIZANDRO Fernando   1966 Oct 26 ELIZANDRO Guadalupe (M & M)          
ELIZONDO Angelica   1910 Aug 12           1978 Dec 29 P.L.C.
ELIZONDO Luciana Reyes   1927           1984 P.L.C.
ELKINS Fransminnie Blondell (Scott)   1942 (Abt) SCOTT W.Y. Jr. (M & M)   ELKINS Paul Wayne 1970 Mar 24 Conroe, Tx.
ELKINS Patricia Ann (Elkins)     ELKINS Celia (Mrs) 1961 Mar 25 HUBBLE Clarence Carl    
ELLES Harry   1928 (Abt)           1959 Jun  
ELLIOTT Beverly Ann (Elliott)     ELLIOTT W.A. (M & M) 1961 Aug 11 WYATT Joseph Ray    
ELLIOTT Bill     ELLIOTT Opal (Mrs) 1965 Sep 9 CRAIG Cathy    
ELLIOTT Charles Courtney     ELLIOTT J. Franklyn (M & M) 1965 Aug 28 TANNER Phyllis Kay    
ELLIOTT Deanna Gayle (Elliott)   1964 Dec 12 ELLIOTT William (M & M)          
ELLIOTT Frances Eileen (Elliott)     ELLIOTT Francis W. 1964 Jun KOLIBA Joe Jr.    
ELLIOTT James M.   1861           1924 Aug 24 P.L.C.
ELLIOTT Lisel Marie (Elliott)   1966 Dec 18 ELLIOTT Donald (M & M)          
ELLIOTT Mark Stuart   1967 May 30 ELLIOTT Charles Courtney & Phyllis Kay (Tanner)          
ELLIOTT Michael David   1962 Feb 27 ELLIOTT Batt (M & M)          
ELLIOTT Wallace Allen   1905           1975 May 29 G.L.C.
ELLIS Bessie L.   1901           1959 P.L.C.
ELLIS Donald Joseph Jr.   1969 Apr 26 ELLIS D.J. (M & M)          
ELLIS Donald Willard   1945 (Abt) ELLIS Warren (Rev & M)       1965 Aug 24 Junction, Tx.
ELLIS William Henry   1899           1955 Sep 2 P.L.C.
ELLISON Darla Kay (Ellison)   1961 Jun 23 ELLISON Alvin (M & M)          
ELSWICK Dennis L.   1903     1926 BALES Flossie 1966 Nov 19 G.L.C.
ELSWICK Flossie (Bales)   1910     1926 ELSWICK Dennis L. 1998 G.L.C.
ELSWICK James   1911 Aug 13 ELSWICK John (Rev) &  Mollie Brown       1948 Aug  
ELSWICK James W.   1856 Nov 9           1936 Nov 23 P.L.C.
ELSWICK Lillie Seattle   1921           1972 Aug 10 G.L.C.
ELSWICK Lonvenia   1893           1934 Sep 8 P.L.C.
ELSWICK Myrtle (Elswick)     ELSWICK J.S. (M & M) 1936 Jun STRONG Roy    
ELSWICK Sarah E.   1865 Apr 23           1947 Mar 30 P.L.C.
ELSWICK Thomas Evert   1916 Jul 25           1996 May 5 G.L.C.
ELSWICK William Andrew   1890 Mar 18           1969 Nov P.L.C.
ELWOOD Clarence A.   1889 (Abt)           1949 May  El Campo, Tx.
ELY J.W./James Wesley   1867 Jul 12           1936 Apr 25 P.L.C.
EMERSON Barbara Joan Susie (Emerson)   1959 Sep 7 EMERSON Dudley & Patricia Ruth (Collum)          
EMERSON Dudley     EMERSON L.D. (Mr) 1957 Nov 16 COLLUM Patricia Ruth    
EMERSON Edwina (Emerson)   1966 Feb 8 EMERSON Wallace Edwin & Sharron (Carmichael)       1986 Jun 15 G.L.C.
EMERSON Gina Denise (Emerson)   1963 Apr 16 EMERSON Dudley & Patricia Ruth (Collum)          
EMERSON Wallace Edwin     EMERSON Lewis (M & M) 1962 Mar 24 CARMICHAEL Sharron    
EMERY Glynda  (Emery)     EMERY D.L. (M & M) 1968 Aug 31 WILKINS Michael    
EMERY Judy Charlene (Emery)     EMERY D.T. John (M & M) 1965 Aug   KOENIG Charles Hershel    
EMMICK Birchard Lee   1967 Dec 5 EMMICK Charles G. (M & M)          
EMMONS Daniel Boon   1878 Sep 16           1914 May 6 P.L.C.
EMMONS Marie Josephine (McKelvy)   1882           1967 P.L.C.
ENGLISH Delmar Ray     ENGLISH Claud (M & M) 1964 Feb PARKER Linda Carol    
ENIS Cynthia (Christopher)   1874 (Abt)           1966 May 10 Cleveland City, Tx.
ENIS Mallice Valentine   1868           1951 Mar 13 P.L.C.
ENRIQUEZ Aurora (Enriquez)   1962 Mar 7 ENRIQUEZ Feliz (M & M)          
ERDELT Deniece Elaine (Erdelt)   1955 May 9 ERDELT Leon V. (M & M)          
EREKSON Albert Donne   1909 Dec 1           1977 Sep 26 G.L.C.
EREKSON Albert Donne Jr.   1939 Aug 4 EREKSON Albert (M & M) 1966 Apr 2 CASEY Dortha Elaine    
EREKSON Allen Ray     EREKSON Albert (M & M) 1963 Jun HARRY Rebecca Gale    
EREKSON Charles E.   1874           1944 P.L.C.
EREKSON Charles Ernest   1935 Aug 22           1941 Nov 15 P.L.C.
EREKSON Craig Allan   1966 May 14 EREKSON Allan Ray & Rebecca Gale (Harry)          
EREKSON Dora Lee   1886 Nov/Sep 6           1969 Sep 16 P.L.C.
EREKSON George W.   1877 Feb 7           1952 Jun 24 P.L.C.
EREKSON Gustus Adolphus   1850           1937 Jan 7 P.L.C.
EREKSON James E.   1916 Sep 9           1972 Dec 9 P.L.C.
EREKSON Minnie   1866           1937 Apr 28 P.L.C.
EREKSON Patsy Ann (Erekson)   1943 Jan 20 EREKSON Albert (M & M) 1964 Dec 5 HEATH Charles Alton    
ERWIN Carol Ann (Erwin)     ERWIN John B. (M & M) 1972 Mar 18 HARVEY Dennis James    
ERWIN Darrell James   1967 Aug 21 ERWIN Melvin E. (M & M)          
ESCALANTE Adelita (Escalante)   1958 Mar 3 ESCALANTE Nasario (M & M)          
ESCALANTE Daniel   1955 Dec 24 ESCALANTE David (M & M)          
ESCALANTE Donald   1955 Dec 24 ESCALANTE David (M & M)          
ESCALANTE Epolito   1918 Aug 13           1996 Jun 6 P.L.C.
ESCALANTE Homer     ESCALANTE Ambrosio (M & M) 1968 Jun 22 LARA Marie Magdalena    
ESCALANTE Jerry     ESCALANTE Perfecto (M & M) 1972 Apr CANO Mary Lou    
ESCALANTE Maria Elma (Escalante)     ESCALANTE Ambrosio (M & M) 1967 Feb 4 RODRIGUEZ Ben Guadalupe    
ESCALANTE Ovidio     ESCALANTE Ambrosio (M & M) 1967 Oct 7 REYES Eva/Evangelina      
ESCAMIA James   1955 May 28 ESCAMIA Jessie B. (M & M)          
ESCAMIA Lisa Ann (Escamia)   1963 May 28 ESCAMIA Jessie B. (M & M)          
ESCAMILLO Jesse B. Jr.   1953 Jul 12 ESCAMILLO Jesse (M & M)       1962 Jan 1 P.L.C.
ESCH Linda Morris Edwards   1949 Sep 26           1987 Jun 29/30 G.L.C.
ESCOBAR Angelita   1898 Aug 2           1976 Dec 1 P.L.C.
ESCOBAR Annette Marie (Escobar)   1969 May 5 ESCOBAR Geradro (M & M)          
ESCOBAR Asalia (Escobar)   1962 Apr 13 ESCOBAR Roberto (M & M)          
ESCOBAR Carlos   1969 Nov 22 ESCOBAR Ramiro (M & M)          
ESCOBAR Edwardo Vincente   1968 Dec 23 ESCOBAR Roberto (M & M)          
ESCOBAR Ernesto G.   1919           1957 Dec 29 P.L.C.
ESCOBAR Javier Joel   1962 Jan 27 ESCOBAR Erasmo (M & M)          
ESCOBAR Jeannette Marie (Escobar)   1969 May 5 ESCOBAR Geradro (M & M)          
ESCOBAR Norma Ann (Escobar)   1968 Jun 16 ESCOBAR Lucindo (M & M)          
ESCOBAR Robert Michael   1969 Dec 3 ESCOBAR Roberto (M & M)          
ESCOBAR Velma Jeanne (Escobar)   1962 Dec 26 ESCOBAR Erasmo (M & M)          
ESCOBAR Vincente   1877 May 2           1973 Apr 19 P.L.C.
ESCOBEDO Adam/Adan L.   1965 Jun 3 ESCOBEDO Eusebio (M & M)          
ESCOBEDO Baltazar   1904 Jan 6           1974 Aug 31 P.L.C.
ESCOBEDO Baltazar L.   1952 Nov 11 ESCOBEDO Eusebio (M & M)       1964 May 29 P.L.C.
ESCOBEDO Cynthia Marie (Escobedo)   1959 Sep 25 ESCOBEDO Manuel (M & M)          
ESCOBEDO Eva L. (Escobedo)   1965 Jun 3 ESCOBEDO Eusebio (M & M)          
ESCOBEDO Lupita Lorraine (Escobedo)   1962 Apr 15 ESCOBEDO Eusebio (M & M)          
ESCOCHEDA Refugio   1886 Jul 4           1965 Dec 6 El Campo, Tx.
ESPARZA Lydia (Esparza)   1963 Apr 23 ESPARZA Guadalupe (M & M)          
ESPARZA Veronica (Esparza)   1961 Mar 3 ESPARZA Guadalupe (M & M)          
ESPARZA Zelsa (Esparza)   1965 Jan 26 ESPARZA Zelba (M & M)          
ESPINDOLA Edna Wilmot (Espindola)   1966 Feb 13 ESPINDOLA Antonio (M & M)          
ESPINOSA Catalina V.   1891 Feb 13           1972 Aug Palacios, Tx.
ESPINOSA Livia/Lydia (Espinosa)   1949 Jan 16 ESPINOSA Julio (M & M)          
ESPINOSA Miguel Angel   1953           1981 Oct 17 P.L.C.
ESPINOSA Patricia Ann (Espinosa)   1962 Oct 13 ESPINOSA Guillermo (M & M)          
ESQUIVEL Esperonza (Esquivel)   1961 Aug 30 ESQUIVEL Armando (M & M)          
ESQUIVEL Eugenio Jr.   1955 Sep 6 ESQUIVEL Eugenio (M & M)          
ESQUIVEL Maria Guadalupe (Esquivel)   1969 Sep 28 ESQUIVEL Antonio (M & M)          
ESQUIVEL Roy    1956 Aug 15 ESQUIVEL Eugenio (M & M)          
ESQUIVEL Sonia Estela (Esquivel)   1968 Jul 20 ESQUIVEL Alberto (M & M)          
ESTES Raymond Rene   1904 Aug 4           1955 Sep 27 S.C.
ESTRADA Aurora Pura (Estrada)   1961 Jan 27 ESTRADA Juan (M & M)          
ESTRADA Beatrice (Estrada)   1956 Feb 5 ESTRADA Manuel (M & M)          
ESTRADA Domingo   1961 Feb 26 ESTRADA Enrique (M & M)          
ESTRADA Enrique   1965 Sep 24 ESTRADA Marcos (M & M)          
ESTRADA Ernest   1962 Mar 24 ESTRADA Raymond (M & M)          
ESTRADA Jesus Ramon   1960 May 16           1960 May 18 P.L.C.
ETHERIDGE Anthony   1955 Sep 14 ETHERIDGE Cornelius (M & M)          
ETHERIDGE Hallie (Etheridge)   1908 Feb 8 ETHERIDGE Henry & Norma       1936 May 22  
ETHERIDGE Lana Joyce (Etheridge)   1967 Oct 18 ETHERIDGE Cornelius (M & M)          
ETHERIDGE Norma   1886           1951 P.L.C.
ETHERIDGE Yvone (Etheridge)   1956 Sep 9 ETHERIDGE Cornelius (M & M)          
ETLINGER Deborah Lynn (Etlinger)   1962 Oct 17 ETLINGER Emmet (M & M)          
ETTER Enod Electra (Etter)     ETTER Frank H. (M & M) 1969 Sep 7 McSPADDEN James Finnis    
ETTER Grace Lee   1902 (Abt)           1969 Jul 23 Cleburne, Tx.
EVANS Fannie Fitzgerald   1891           1986 Mar 24 P.L.C.
EVANS George Kenneth   1931 (Abt) EVANS George (M & M) 1957 LEWIS Joy Alma  1961 Jul 15 Victoria, Tx.
EVANS Janie Marie (Evans)   1955 Mar 28 EVANS James B. (M & M)          
EVANS Jeffery Kim   1956 Mar 29 EVANS Robert Lee (M & M)          
EVANS Joel Robert   1968 May 29 EVANS Frank (M & M)          
EVANS Kim Lee (Evans)   1968 Dec 3 EVANS Robert L. (M & M)          
EVANS Lloyd Dale   1954 Jan 13 EVANS Harold (M & M)       1955 May 4 Victoria, Tx.
EVERTON Cheryl Yvonne (Everton)   1956 Sep EVERTON Johnnie O. (M & M)          
EVINS Howard Clark     EVINS Raymond C. Sr. & Irene 1963 Jun 1 SESSIONS Gail Claire    
EVINS Janet Lynn (Evins)   1956 Aug 11 EVINS Raymond (M & M)          
EVINS Patrick Shawn   1966 Oct 14 EVINS Raymond Cole (M & M)       1984 Aug 31 G.L.C.
EVINS Raymond C. Sr.   1903 (Abt)       EVINS Irene 1968 Apr 27 Victoria, Tx.
EVRIDGE Jeremy Don   1975 Dec 7           1978 Nov 15 P.L.C.
EWING W. Gibson   1818 Apr 12           1846 Oct 26 Ranger Cem.
EYER Sherry Lee (Eyer)     EYER Harold (M & M) 1967 Jun 9 SHRADER William Dryden    
EZZELL Bennie Franklin     EZZELL James E. (M & M) 1966 Jun 3 WINTERS Glenda Jean    
EZZELL Lisa Michelle (Ezzell)   1969 Jan 14 EZZELL Bennie Franklin & Glenda Jean (Winters)          
EZZELL Samantha Rebecca   1879 Feb 10           1951 Jul 21 S.C.