Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Last Name First Name Maiden Name Birth Date Parents Mar Date Spouse Death Date Burial
MICHALIK Alan James   1965 Nov 13 MICHALIK P.J. (M & M)          
MICHALIK Paul David   1953 Aug 17 MICHALIK Paul J. (M & M)       1972 Sep 8 G.L.C.
MICHALK Marcelle Rene (Michalk)   1970 (Abt) MICHALK Albert Morris (M & M)       1972 Mar  
MICHER Mary E.   1889 Oct 31           1904 Jun 4 P.L.C.
MICHNA Girl (Michna)   1919 Jun 8 MICHNA Chas. (M & M)          
MICHNA Mary               1965 Jun 20 Woodsboro, Tx.
MICHOT Evelyn Louise   1880           1930 P.L.C.
MICHOT Julies Amable   1850 Jan 14 MICHOT J.F. (Mr) 1879 Jan 22 GOFF Sarah Evelyn 1930 Apr 10 P.L.C.
MICHOT Nell (Michot)   1893 Jan 21 MICHOT Jules A. & Sarah Goff   RUNK Hans H. 1964 Aug 4 P.L.C.
MICHOT Sarah Evelyn (Goff)   1859 Mar 23     1879 Jan 22 MICHOT Jules Amable 1936 Apr P.L.C.
MICKLE Andrew Ewin   1906 Mar 25     1933 BAUER Carolyn Katherine 1970 Nov 13 P.L.C.
MICKLE Barbara Ann (Mickle)     MICKLE Wilford Jr. (M & M) 1969 Jun 20 McDONALD Jerry Lynn    
MICKLE Imogene V. "Dean" (Pullins)   1907 Apr 6 PULLINS John H. & Daisy Mae Lawlas   MICKLE W.B. 1968 Mar 6 G.L.C.
MICKLE John W.   1888       MICKLE Mary Lee 1941 P.L.C.
MICKLE Mary Lee   1875       MICKLE John W. 1947 P.L.C.
MICKLE Pearl   1880 Jul 29       MICKLE Willard 1966 Feb 19 P.L.C.
MICKLE Peggy Ann (Mickle)     MICKLE Andrew Ewin & Carolyn Bauer 1955 May 24 SELBY Claude Setha/                 Seth Jr.    
MICKLE Robert Dean     MICKLE W.B. (M & M) 1949 Oct 29 THROSHER Fern Rae    
MICKLE Wilford B.   1924 Jun 21           1989 Feb 8 G.L.C.
MICKLE Wilford B. Sr.   1901           1992 Feb 14 G.L.C.
MICKLE Willard E.   1888       MICKLE Pearl 1940 P.L.C.
MICKLE Robert Dean Jr.   1950 Sep 22 MICKLE Robert Dean & Fern Rae (Throsher)          
MIDDAUGH Delois Lillian (Middaugh)   1949 Jan 9/10 MIDDAUGH W.A. (M & M)          
MIDDAUGH Deloris Lillie (Middaugh)   1949 Jan 9/10 MIDDAUGH W.A. (M & M)          
MIDDLEBROOK Earl   1896 Jul 9           1962 Aug 18 Fort Bend Co., Tx.
MIGURA Eugene Lewis     MIGURA Brony & Mary 1967 Jan 12 MIKULA Marilyn Gladys    
MIGURA Mary (Zaointz)   1905 (Abt)       MIGURA Brony 1966 Jul 19 Meyersville, Tx.
MIGURA Matthew Lewis   1961 Nov 27 MIGURA Eugene (M & M)          
MIGURA Susan Jeannine (Migura)   1967 May 25           1967 May 26 S.M.C.
MIKESKA Ronald Michael     MIKESKA Rosalee (Mrs) 1969 Jan 27 McDANEL Kathleen    
MIKSOVSKY Katerina   1850 Oct 19       MIKSOVSKY Anton 1931 Jan 6 S.M.C.
MIKULA Amalie (Machac)   1900 Jan 16 MACHAC Martin & Amalie 1948 MIKULA Robert Albert 2nd husband 1979 Dec 19 S.M.C.
MIKULA Bernie Joe   1934 Feb 2           1937 Dec 17 S.M.C.
MIKULA Bertha/Birtie Jo (Mikula)   1933 Jul 21           1946 Feb 12 S.M.C.
MIKULA Ella (Mikula)     MIKULA Mary (Mrs) 1935 Mar 31 WHITE Alton    
MIKULA Joe   1911           1948 S.M.C.
MIKULA Ludwig     1887 Feb 11           1927 Sep 19 S.M.C.
MIKULA Ludwig C.   1939 Jan 8           1955 Sep 9 S.M.C.
MIKULA Marilyn Gladys (Mikula)     MIKULA Joe (Mrs) 1967 Jan 12 MIGURA Eugene Lewis    
MIKULA Mary   1885 Sep 9           1950 Aug 4 S.M.C.
MIKULA Matilda   1905 Aug 7           1938 Feb 15 S.M.C.
MIKULA Robert Albert   1907 Apr 8     1948 MACHAC Amalie 1963 Sep 25 S.M.C.
MIKULA Stanley Louis   1940 Sep 2           1996 Jun 30 S.M.C.
MIKULENKA David Glen   1962 Jul 3 MIKULENKA Hubert (M & M)          
MIKULENKA Linda Marie (Mikulenka)     MIKULENKA Hubert (M & M) 1966 Dec 30 MATLOCK John Samuel    
MIKULENKA Mary Joyce (Mikulenka)     MIKULENKA Hubert (M & M) 1970 Dec 23 GARBE Thomas Ray    
MIKULENKA Michael Eugene   1956 May 17 MIKULENKA Herbert (M & M)          
MILAM Jessie Josephine   1913     1951 MILAM Euland C. 2nd husband 1967 S.C.
MILLER A.V. "Red"   1917 (Abt) MILLER Charles (M & M)   TILLERY Muriel 1959 Aug Victoria, Tx.
MILLER Alexandria   1851 Feb 2           1868 Feb 17 I.C.
MILLER Alpha   1899 Jan 13           1977 Mar 22 O.C.
MILLER Annie Lou   1890           1962 P.L.C.
MILLER Augusta (Miller)   1865 Apr 7           1865 Aug 16 I.C.
MILLER Ben    1756 (Abt)           1843 Dec 31 I.C.R.
MILLER Burnice   1916 Apr 2           1983 G.L.C.
MILLER Charlotte Denise (Miller)   1966 Sep 27 MILLER Jimmy Ray (M & M)          
MILLER Cindy Jolene (Miller)   1961 Jan 12 MILLER Edward J. (M & M)          
MILLER Clifton Eugene   1916 (Abt)           1962 Feb 4  
MILLER Donald Wayne   1963 Apr 8 MILLER Norman D. (M & M)          
MILLER Edward Joseph Jr.   1968 Dec 28 MILLER Edward (M & M)          
MILLER Elma   1888           1944 P.L.C.
MILLER Floyd Joseph   1930 Aug 5 MILLER Floyd R. (M & M) 1959 Jan 16 THOMAS Willa Nadine 1984 Mar 7 G.L.C.
MILLER Floyd R.   1903 May 6           1985 Jul 12 G.L.C.
MILLER Fred C.               1951 Jan 11 Port Arthur, Tx.
MILLER Glen Grady   1925 Jul 24           1983 Aug 11 G.L.C.
MILLER Henry    1885 (Abt)           1951 Sep 14 I.C.R.
MILLER Jack Thomas         1963 Jun 15 WHITE Billye Jean    
MILLER Jack Thomas   1889           1973 Jun 15 G.L.C.
MILLER Janet Lea (Miller)   1966 Nov 29 MILLER Jack Thomas & Billye Jean (White)          
MILLER Joanna Lynn (Miller)   1966 Jun 28 MILLER Kenneth Eugene (M & M)          
MILLER John L.   1904 Jun 15       MILLER Zelda 1964 Dec 26 Cremated
MILLER Joseph H.   1854 Nov 18           1874 Jul 6 P.L.C.
MILLER Joyce/Georgia Lillian (Miller)     MILLER Otto (M & M) 1956 Jan 8 SPIEGEL Harold Lloyd    
MILLER Leonard Aaron   1923 Oct 8           1991 Feb 20 G.L.C.
MILLER Lillian S.   1903 Nov 23           1984 Oct 18 G.L.C.
MILLER Linnie Fellers   1893           1987 Feb 2 G.L.C.
MILLER Louise E.   1859 Apr 6           1942 Jan 6 I.C.R.
MILLER Luxey Gail (Miller)   1956 Aug 19 MILLER George Walter (M & M)          
MILLER Mary Elizabeth (Bonorden)   1919 Mar 24 BONORDEN Mary Rylander (Mrs) 1941 MILLER Phillip 1969 Jan 8 G.L.C.
MILLER Michael Joseph   1969 Jan 20/29 MILLER Leonard (M & M)          
MILLER Michael Phillip   1951 Nov 1           1980 Oct 15 G.L.C.
MILLER Mrs. Fred C.           MILLER Fred C. 1951 Jan 11 Port Arthur, Tx.
MILLER Patricia Darlene (Miller)   1962 Aug MILLER Floyd J. (M & M)          
MILLER R.L.   1930 Apr 28           1991 Sep 14 G.L.C.
MILLER Ranel Gene   1963 Apr 1 MILLER Kenneth E. (M & M)          
MILLER Rita Darlene (Miller)     MILLER J.R. (M & M) 1957 Nov 12 FARMER Herman H.    
MILLER Ronny     SWANK J.A. (M & M) 1969 Mar 21 RAYBURN Barbara Jean    
MILLER Seamon A.   1900           1954 I.C.R.
MILLER Sharry Janice (Miller)   1939 Jan 8 MILLER Preston (M & M)          
MILLER Stacie Antwanette (Miller)   1966 Oct 16 MILLER Richard (M & M)          
MILLER Susan Gay (Miller)   1956 Feb 12 MILLER Burnice G. (M & M)          
MILLER Tammie Dee (Miller)   1961 Aug 11 MILLER Kenneth (M & M)          
MILLER Theresa Lynn (Miller)   1966 Oct 2 MILLER Robert Nicholas (M & M)          
MILLER William F. Jr.   1969 Nov 6 MILLER William F. (M & M)          
MILLICAN Mary Jane (Millican)     MILLICAN Jack (M & M) 1963 Sep 7 WHITE John Charles    
MILLIET Matthew Clark   1965 Dec 3 MILLIET T.I. (M & M)          
MILLIET Michael Tim   1945 Nov 30           1999 Jun 11 G.L.C.
MILLIGAN Christie Jean (Milligan)   1968 Aug 31/30 MILLIGAN Henry (M & M)       1968 Dec 8 S.C.
MILLIGAN Donald Franklin     MILLIGAN T.F. (M & M) 1970 Feb 7 LAW Clara Marie    
MILLIGAN Jerry Phyllis (Milligan)     MILLIGAN T.F.(M & M) 1961 Nov 4 DIERLAM Willett Goldman Jr.    
MILLIGAN Johnnye Joy (Milligan)     MILLIGAN T.F. (M & M) 1959 Nov 20 WILLIAMS Clifton Lewis    
MILLIGAN Vickie Lynn (Milligan)   1966 Oct 24 MILLIGAN Henry J. (M & M)          
MILLS Barbara Jeanene   1963 Jun 19           1986 Dec 12 P.L.C.
MILLS Harry L.   1911 (Abt)       MILLS Gertrude 1965 Sep 18 Rockport, Tx.
MILLS Jo Ann (Mills)   1965 Mar 22 MILLS Lanny Ross (M & M)          
MILLSTID Donald Raymond   1955 May 14 MILLSTID Burl H. (Rev & M)          
MILLSTID Jerry Lynn   1956 Jul 30 MILLSTID Burl H. (M & M)          
MILNER Rodney Doyle   1965 Oct 5 MILNER Doyle (M & M)          
MILSTEAD Henry Clay   1875 Sep 13     1897 Dec 1 BREWER Rosa Lee 1956 Aug 24 P.L.C.
MILSTEAD Hugh L. Monroe   1849 Aug 25           1937 Jul 23 P.L.C.
MILSTEAD Joan Etta (Milstead)     MILSTEAD M.C. (M & M) 1969 Aug 2 NIEMAN Michael Allen    
MILSTEAD Rosa Lee   1878 Jan 8           1968 Apr 27 P.L.C.
MIMS Brenda Sue (Mims)   1955 Nov 10  MIMS W.C. (M & M)       1957 May 18 P.L.C.
MIMS Gordon H.               1948 Nov  
MINATREA Thomas Milton   1961 Dec 31 MINATREA Walter (M & M)          
MINJARES Julia C.   1926           1999 P.L.C.
MINJARES Julia S.   1901 Jan 1           1957 Feb 2 P.L.C.
MINJARES Minerva (Minjares)   1956 Aug 12 MINJARES Fortunato (M & M)          
MINJARES Refugio S.   1883 Jul 4       MINJARES Julia 1966 Apr 18 P.L.C.
MINOR Janie Lee (Minor)   1958 Mar 1 MINOR Robert L. (M & M)          
MIRELEZ Eva (Mirelez)   1955 May 8 MIRELEZ Enaristo (M & M)          
MISCHKE Lester Bryan   1908 Sep 19           1966 Jan 21 G.L.C.
MISCHKE Maude E.   1894 Mar 23           1970 Jun 30 Ashley, Il.
MITCHAMORE Emery Eugene Jr.     MITCHAMORE E.E. (M & M) 1970 Sep 26 HAMILTON Kathleen Kay    
MITCHELL Delbert Dees   1909           1968 Dec 19 G.L.C.
MITCHELL Donna Kay (Mitchell)   1958 Apr 1 MITCHELL Jackson (M & M)          
MITCHELL Emert Lee     MITCHELL Frank Jr. (M & M) 1960 Nov 18 MRAZEK Betty Jo/                       Elizabeth Joan    
MITCHELL Frankie Louise (Mitchell)   1948 Sep 9 MITCHELL W.C. (M & M)          
MITCHELL Hugh Chester   1899 Jun 13       MITCHELL Ethel 1965 Aug 10 Victoria, Tx.
MITCHELL Infant Daughter               1950 Nov 3 P.L.C.
MITCHELL Margurette/Margaret   1841 Aug 17     1857 MITCHELL Ira 1928 Feb 19 P.L.C.
MITCHELL Minnie   1889 Aug 24           1940 Nov 7 P.L.C.
MITCHELL Patricia (Smith)   1927 Apr 27           1999 Jan 22 P.L.C.
MITCHELL Richard John Jr.   1961 Jan 3 MITCHELL Richard J. (M & M)          
MITCHELL Sharon Kay (Mitchell)   1956 Feb 11 MITCHELL Frank (M & M)