COMFORT CEMETERY-Section 10

ROW A

NAMEBIRTH DATEDEATH DATESECTIONROWLOT
Rust, Stephen Todd b. 1955 d. 1977 Sec 10 Row A #1
Nunley, Stella Doris b. 1906 d. 1978 Sec 10 Row A #3
Nunley, Cecil Leroy b. 1912 d. 1995 Sec 10 Row A #4
Thomas, Walter J. b.1910 d.1977 Sec 10 Row A #8
Thomas, Alice D (Ms Walter) b.1915 d.1989 Sec 10 Row A #9
Edmiston, Nathaniel B b.1889 d.1977 Sec 10 Row A #10
Soell, Irma E. b. 1924 d. 1977 Sec 10 Row A #11
Soell, Paul b. 1918 d.1982 Sec 10 Row A #12
Spenrath, Virginia Lee b. 1930 d. ---- Sec 10 Row A #13
Spenrath, Milton b. 1925 d. 1978 Sec 10 Row A #14
Milton, Lorraine Hennings b. 1942 d. 1978 Sec 10 Row A #17
Jung, Florence nee Marquardt b. 1923 d. 1981* Sec 10 Row A #19
Jung, Lee W. b. 1922 d. ---- Sec 10 Row A #20
Bynum, Elizabeth F. nee Klemstein b. 1926 d. 1982 Sec 10 Row A #21
Bynum, Nolan E. b. 1918 d. Sec 10 Row A #22
Bohnert, Louis b. 1897 d. 1995 Sec 10 Row A #23
**Murphy, Edna nee Bierman b.April 23, 1917 d.Dec 21, 2003 Sec 10 Row A #25
Murphy, Henry Clay b. 1907 d. 1983 Sec 10 Row A #25
Murphy, Randolph b. 1944 d. 2001 Sec 10 Row A #26
Murphy, Gloria b. 1950 d. 2002 Sec 10 Row A #27

ROW B

NAMEBIRTH DATEDEATH DATESECTIONROWLOT
Rust, Eldon b.c1923 d.Dec. 12, 2009 Sec 10 Row B #1
Dill, Dorothy M. nee Ross b.1913 d. 2007 Sec 10 Row B #3
Dill, Clayton M. b.1911 d.1983 Sec 10 Row B #4
Rust, Alwin b. 1902 d.1978 Sec 10 Row B #5
Rust, Frieda nee Scheel b. 1900 d. 2000 Sec 10 Row B #6
Potschernick, Emil Joseph b.1909 d.1981 Sec 10 Row B #8
Potschernick, Emily Louise b.1886 d.1976 Sec 10 Row B #8
Rausch, Nora nee Lewis b. 1904 d. 1981 Sec 10 Row B #7
Rausch, Alex J. "Dick" b. 1899 d.1977 Sec 10 Row B #8
Gould, Mona Ruth 1907 998 Sec 10 Row B #9
Gould, Roy E. 1905 1977 Sec 10 Row B #10
Fowler, Mary nee George b.1914* d. 1996 Sec 10 Row B #11
Fowler, Manning L. b.1909 d.1977 Sec 10 Row B #12
Voigt, Erna L. (Mrs. Heinz) b. 1900 d.1978 Sec 10 Row B #15
Voigt, Heinz b. 1898 d. 1985 Sec 10 Row B #16
Hennings, Henry Charles b. 1912 d. 1992 Sec 10 Row B #17
Hennings, Sadie b. 1914 d. 2002 Sec 10 Row B #18
Saur, Thelma Jo Graves b. 1912 d. 1982 Sec 10 Row B #22
Burrow, Bodo Henry b.1914* d.2001 Sec 10 Row B #27

ROW C

NAMEBIRTH DATEDEATH DATESECTIONROWLOT
Homilius, Elmer b. 1932 d. 1984 Sec 10 Row C #3
Doebbler, Alvina (Ms Bodo) b.1904 d. 1995 Sec 10 Row D #6
Doebbler, Bodo Louis b.1902 d.Dec. 3, 1987 Sec 10 Row D #5
Doebbler, Gordon b. d. Sec 10 Row C #7
Flach, Herbert R. b.1909 d.1978 Sec 10 Row C #10
Flach, Edna T. b.1911 d.2003 Sec 10 Row C #11
Klemstein, Karen nee Peese (Ms Tim) b. 1951 d. 1979 Sec 10 Row C #14
Klemstein, Timothy A. b. 1954 d. 1978 Sec 10 Row C #15
Alvarez, Jeanette Ann nee Heinen b. 1958 d.1981 Sec 10 Row C #19
Heinen, Jeanette b. ---- d. 1984 Sec 10 Row C #19
Burow, Edwin b. 1918 d.1983 Sec 10 Row C #21
Burow, Pauline nee Kirchoff b. 1927 d. Sec 10 Row C #22
Kirchoff, Bertha Lou nee Burow b. 1922 d. 1981 Sec 10 Row C #23
Kirchoff, Bertha Lou nee Burow 1922 1981 Sec 10 Row C #23
Kirchoff, Chester Sept. 13, 1920 Sept. 15, 2006 Sec Row #
Kirchoff, Emma nee Heinen 1892 1966 Sec 6 Row D #17
Kirchoff, Gilbert August 28, 1915 June 18, 2004 Sec 10 Row C #24
Kirchoff, Herman 1891 1966 Sec 6 Row D #18
Kirchoff, Norma no date 1987 Sec 10 Row I #13
Kirchoff, Rudolph Jan. 27, 1925 Sept. 2, 2004 Sec Row I #
Kirchoff, Verniece nee Roeder
(Ms Raymond)
abt 1929 July 20, 2006 Sec Row #

ROW D

NAMEBIRTH DATEDEATH DATESECTIONROWLOT
Homilius, Ida nee Biermann b. 1899 d.1997 Sec 10 Row D #2
Homilius, Eddie b. 1904 d. 1978 Sec 10 Row D #3
Deslatte, Elmore Joseph b. 1927 d. 1988 Sec 10 Row D #4
Eilert, William H. b.1900 d.1973 Sec 10 Row D #4
Doebbler, Bodo Louis b.c1900* d. 1987 Sec 10 Row D #5
Doebbler, Alvina (Ms Bodo) b.1904* d. 1995 Sec 10 Row D #6
Bartholomew, Elsie b. d. 2009 Sec 10 Row D #--
Taylor, Linda b.---- d.1992 Sec 10 Row D #10
Frazier, Beverly b.---- d. 1994 Sec 10 Row D #11
Klemstein, Werner, Jr. b.c1949* d.2001 Sec 10 Row D #16
Enriquez, Adolph, Sr. b.1904 d. 1976 Sec 10 Row D #16
Peace, Raymond b. d. Sec 10 Row D # 19
Peace, Nadine b. d. 1994 Sec 10 Row O #20
Heinen, Henry b.Feb. 5, 1925 d.Mar. 19, 2010 Sec 10 Row D # --
Smith, Wilson Marshall b. 1892 d. 1983 Sec 10 Row D #22
Smith, Mrs. Wilson b.---- d. 1988 Sec 10 Row D #21
McDaniel, Glassel b. 1915 d. 1984 Sec 10 Row D #24
Ling, Edwin b. 1913 d. 1988 Sec 10 Row D #26
Raute, Fritz b.c1907* d.1992 Sec 10 Row D #27
Raute, Laura nee Teschner (Ms Fritz) b. c1912* d.1999 Sec 10 Row D #28

ROW E

NAMEBIRTH DATEDEATH DATESECTIONROWLOT
Dryden, Pauline Maes b.1900 d.1980 Sec 10 Row E #5
Dryden, Paul Lorn b.1892 d.1978 Sec 10 Row E #6
Searcy, Lucille C. b. 1902 d.1995 Sec 10 Row E #9
Searcy, Alfred L. b. 1901 d. 1985*** Sec 10 Row E #10
Williams, Louise no date 1995 Sec 10 Row E #12
Nelson, Leonard b. 1927 d. 1984 Sec 10 Row E #12
Pape, Paul E. b.1905 d.1990 Sec 10 Row E #19
Pape, Bertha Mae b.1921 d.---- Sec 10 Row E #20
Hunnicutt, Virginia b.--- d. 1996 Sec 10 Row E #21
Hunnicutt, James b.--- d. 1985 Sec 10 Row E #22
McDaniel, Frances b. - d. June 5, 2011 Sec 10 Row D #24
McDaniel, Glassel b. 1915 d. 1984 Sec 10 Row D #23
Behrent, Roland Gus b. 1920* d. 2000 Sec 10 Row E #26
Behrent, Helen J. nee White b. 1930* d. 2002 Sec 10 Row E #27

ROW F

NAMEBIRTH DATEDEATH DATESECTIONROWLOT
Werner, Edna W. nee Potschernick 1913 d. 2002 Sec 10 Row F #5
Werner, Willie G. 1905 1979 Sec 10 Row F #6
Faust, Mary F. b.1938 d.1979 Sec 10 Row F #7
White, Idean Harding 1910 1980 Sec 10 Row F #9
White, Hollis E. 1907 --- Sec 10 Row F #10
Flach, Marvin (Zonie) b.1923* d.1990 Sec 10 Row F #12
Bergmann, Norma nee Boerner b. 1910 d.1999 Sec 10 Row F #13
Bergmann, Joseph A. b. 1910 d.1980 Sec 10 Row F #14
Pressler, Hugo Emil b.1930 d.1980 Sec 10 Row F #18
DeVille, Lulu b.---- d. 2003 Sec 10 Row F #19
DeVille, Herman B. b.1902 d.1981 Sec 10 Row F #20
Marsh, Dorothy nee Wells (Ms Herbert)* b. 1924 d. 1985 Sec 10 Row F #21
Marsh, Herbert Lester b. no date d. 1987 Sec 10 Row F #22
Thim, John DeWitt 1948* 1997 Sec 10 Row F #23

ROW G

NAMEBIRTH DATEDEATH DATESECTIONROWLOT
Flach, Edith C. nee Cronk b.1926* d.1998 Sec 10 Row G #6
Thomas, C.B. b. d. Sec 10 Row G #--
Chamberlain, Frank b.1911 d.1983 Sec 10 Row G #8
Doerffler, Agnes Wiedenfeld b.1869 d.1954 Sec 10 Row G #10
Bosquez, Tom - 2009 Sec 10 Row G #10
Hall, J C Jr. b. no date d. 2003 Sec 10 Row G #16
Hall, Flora b. no date d.1998 Sec 10 Row G #17
Parman, Wanda b.---- d. 2003 Sec 10 Row G #17
Hall, James C. b. no date d. 1986 Sec 10 Row G #18
Gray, Anthony Rodgers .Dec. 11, 1908 Jan. 13, 1991 Sec 10 Row G #25
Gray, Mrs. Anthony nee Nigray Sams ---- 1989 Sec 10 Row G #24
Seale, Charles T.(bro. of F.E.) b.1922*** d.1987 Sec 10 Row G #27

ROW H

NAMEBIRTH DATEDEATH DATESECTIONROWLOT
Bergmann, Harry b.1912* d.1994 Sec 10 Row H #1
Bergman, Annamarie b. ---- d.2003 Sec 10 Row H #2
Thompson, Harvey Lee b.c1936 d.July 18, 2008 Sec 10 Row H #--
Thompson, John Mac 1904 1984 Sec 10 Row H #3
Dozier, Ralph b.1915* d. 1994 Sec 10 Row H #9
Dozier, Eugenia b.1917* d. 1995 Sec 10 Row H #10
Hasken, Donald b. ---- d. 1993 Sec 10 Row H #15
Kangas, Charles b.1904** d. 1985 Sec 10 Row H #17
Kangas, Bertha J b.1910** d.2003 Sec 10 Row H #18
Kangas, Robert b.1935** d. 1989 Sec 10 Row H #19
Glasgow, Amy nee Reeh 1919 2003 Sec 10 Row H #21
Glasgow, Thurman A. (Lt. Col. Ret) July 17, 1920 June 28, 2006 Sec 10 Row H #20
Grantham, Loy ---- 1985 Sec 10 Row H #22
Grantham, Mary Elvira nee Ray c1915 1999 Sec 10 Row H #23
Bohnert, Anna nee Reffelt b. 1903* d. 1991 Sec 10 Row H #24
Bohnert, Joseph b. 1899* d. 1986 Sec 10 Row H #25

ROW I

NAMEBIRTH DATEDEATH DATESECTIONROWLOT
McDaniel, John b.---- d. 2002 Sec 10 Row I #7
Kutzer, Lorietta (Ms Walter) b.1915 d.1987 Sec 10 Row I #8
Kutzer, Walter. b.1912 d. 1985* Sec 10 Row I #9
Flach, Elmer b---- d.1986 Sec 10 Row I #10
Kirchoff, Norma b. no date d. 1987 Sec 10 Row I #13
Drenner, Robert H. b.1922 d.1977 Sec 10 Row I #17
Wiedenfeld, Kenneth no date d. 1987 Sec 10 Row I #19
Spencer, Daniel b.July 23, 1916 d.Nov. 6, 1987 Sec 10 Row I #

ROW J

NAMEBIRTH DATEDEATH DATESECTIONROWLOT
Wehmeyer, Eugene no date Nov. 1, 2001 Sec 10 Row J #1
Krauter, Jenny b. 1952 d. 1983 Sec 10 Row J #1
Krauter, Gladys b. 1923 d. 1995 Sec 10 Row J #3
Herbst, Arthur Herbst b.c1916* d. 2002 Sec 10 Row J #11
Herbst, Edwin b. c1905* d. 2000 Sec 10 Row J #10
Asher, Marguerite nee Maines b.c1907* d. 1996 Sec 10 Row J #14
Asher, Asa b. c1906* d. 1990 Sec 10 Row J #15
Stocking, Edward Louis b.Dec. 26, 1918 d.July 1, 2009 Sec 10 Row J #16
Stocking, Ethel nee Pickett (Ms Edward) b.1918 d.1987 Sec 10 Row J #17
Wiedenfeld, Bodo Nov. 26, 1914* 1997 Sec 10 Row J #18
Reeh, Lee Bruno b.Feb. 12, 1922 d.Mar. 15, 2008 Sec 10 Row J #20
Wiedenfeld, Edna (Ms Bodo)** Feb 11, 1920 Oct 11, 2003 Sec 10 Row J #19
Maier, Hallis Oates b. 1907*** d. 1996 Sec 10 Row J #22
Maier, Joseph b. 1900*** d. 1987 Sec 10 Row J #23
Volz, Herman F. ---- Aug. 3, 1987 Sec 10 Row J #24
Miller, Wayne b. no date d. 1987 Sec 10 Row J #26
Stowe, William b.---- d. 1989 Sec 10 Row J #28
Stark, Joseph b.1914 d.1989 Sec 10 Row J #29

ROW K

NAMEBIRTH DATEDEATH DATESECTIONROWLOT
Rusch, Leroy b.1925 d.1987 Sec 10 Row K #2
Edwards, Mae nee Kuhlmann (Mrs. O.L.) b. 1922 d. 1988 Sec 10 Row K #3
Edwards, Oris Lamar b. 1924 d. 1999 Sec 10 Row K #4
Wilson, Bruce 1919 1999 Sec 10 Row K #6
Durden, Jerry b. 1924 d. 1994 Sec 10 Row K #10
Albrecht, Walter b. 1907 d. 1993 Sec 10 Row K #12
Pankratz, August Jr. b. 1922 d. 1993 Sec 10 Row K #14
Rausch, Hubert b.---- d.1994 Sec 10 Row K #16
Rausch, Vera nee Novian b.1920* d.2000 Sec 10 Row K #17
Schultze, Glen b.---- d. 1994 Sec 10 Row K #19
Meyer, Betsy Melcher b. 1938 d. 1988 Sec 10 Row K #19
Lich, Rita Ann b. no date d.1989 Sec 10 Row K #24
Lich, Gary Wayne b.c1948* d. 1999 Sec 10 Row K #25
Itz, Harry O. b. -- d.1990 Sec 10 Row K #28

ROW L

NAMEBIRTH DATEDEATH DATESECTIONROWLOT
Eichholz, Kurt b.c1912* d. 1989 Sec 10 Row L #4
Baron, John b.1914* d. 1989 Sec 10 Row L #4
Baron, Benitha nee Henneke (Ms John) b. 1918* d. 1989 Sec 10 Row L #6
Pankratz, Ernst b.1910* d. 1988 Sec 10 Row L #7
Pankratz, Florence nee Haufler(Ms. Ernst) b.1917* d. 1990 Sec 10 Row L #8
Deslatte, Elmore b. d. Sec 10 Row L #10
Deslatte, Geneva Lena Grein b. 1920 d. 1990 Sec 10 Row L #11
Bohnert, Irma (Ms Erno) b. 1928* d. 1993 Sec 10 Row L #14
Bohnert, Erno J. b. c1925* d.2000 Sec 10 Row L #15
Rausch, Mark b.1954 d.1994 Sec 10 Row L #16
Cole, Paul b. ---- d. 2002 Sec 10 Row L #23
Lich, Victor b.1922* d. 1991 Sec 10 Row L #24
Scalph, Ira b. ---- d. 1996 Sec 10 Row L #28
Scalph, Gladys b. ---- d. 1995 Sec 10 Row L #29

ROW M

NAMEBIRTH DATEDEATH DATESECTIONROWLOT
Brown, Mrs. T.D. b. ---- d. 1990 Sec 10 Row M #3
Carroll, George b.---- d. 1994 Sec 10 Row M #5
Carroll, Marian b.---- d. 1993 Sec 10 Row M #6
Haufler, Vivian Elizabeth (Ms Eugene) b. 1923 d. 1991 Sec 10 Row M #8
Haufler, Eugene b. d. Sec 10 Row M #9
Horner, R.L. b. 1918 d. 1995 Sec 10 Row M #10
Dietert, Eddie b.1909* d. 1992 Sec 10 Row M #15
Dietert, Helen Ohlendorf Dietert (Mrs. Eddie Dietert) Oct. 10, 1910 July 5, 2009 Sec 10 Row M #16
Nezat, Agnes b. ---- d. 1995 Sec 10 Row M #20
Ligion, Rebecca Ann nee Clark b.1955 d.1990 Sec 10 Row M #21
Clark, Genevieve (Mrs. James) b.1934 d. 1997 Sec 10 Row M #22
Clark, James O. b. May 16, 1923 d. June 14, 2004 Sec 10 Row M #23
Seidensticker, Erna nee Moldenhauer b. c1919* d. 2000 Sec 10 Row M #27
Hess, Elwood b.c1915* d.1991 Sec 10 Row M #28
Kinney, b. ---- d.2000 Sec 10 Row M #30
Seidensticker, Alex b. c1911* d. 2002 Sec 10 Row M #26

ROW N

NAMEBIRTH DATEDEATH DATESECTIONROWLOT
Matter, Roy James c1930 July 17, 2011 Sec 10 Row N #
Burow, Lillian Lorene nee Priess (Mrs. Arthur) Mar. 16, 1922 Feb. 1, 2011 Sec 10 Row N #4
Zoeller, Ellenno date 1991Sec 10Row N#8
Searcy, Bill b.---- d.1991 Sec 10 Row N #9
Searcy,. b. - d. 2010 Sec 10 Row N #10
Bartel, Marjorie nee Laas (Mrs Fred) March 27, 1930 August 22, 2011 Sec 10 Row N #13
Dietert, Barbara Joy b. d. Sec 10 Row N #15
Dietert, Cecil b.1939* d. 1991 Sec 10 Row N #15
Mester, Muriel b. no date d. 1991 Sec 10 Row N #17
Spenrath, Dan Jr. b. c1914 d. 2001 Sec 10 Row N #19
Spenrath, Kathryn nee Haufler (Mrs Dan, Jr.) b. Sept. 26, 1927 d. Feb. 8, 2011 Sec 10 Row N #20
Britt, Richard b.1921* d. 1971* Sec 10 Row N #26
Britt, Dorothy b. --- d. 1998 Sec 10 Row N #27
Seidensticker, Carl b. d. Sec 10 Row N #28
Seidensticker, Anna nee Seelke b.1908 d.1995 Sec 10 Row N #29
Stulting, John b. 1914* d. 1991 Sec 10 Row N #30

ROW O

NAMEBIRTH DATEDEATH DATESECTIONROWLOT
Konde, Eugene Robert Nov. 11, 1933 Oct. 14, 2006 - - -
Mazurek, Mary Alice (Ms Ernst Sr.) nee Spengler Oct. 28, 1926 April 13, 2005 Sec 10 Row #
Mazurek, Ernest Sr. Sept. 25, 1918 June 9, 2004 Sec 10 Row #
Light, A.C. b.1923* d. 2002 Sec 10 Row O #9
Light, Rebecca b. no date d. 1992 Sec 10 Row O #10
Ortiz, Cipriano b.1927* d. 1997 Sec 10 Row O #13
Ortiz, Carlos b. no date d. 1992 Sec 10 Row O #14
Urban, Rhett b.1974* d. 1992 Sec 10 Row O #17
Terry, Stephen c1945* 1992 Sec 10 Row O #21
Hamlyn, Robert b.1924 d.1992 Sec 10 Row O #23
Hernandez, Maria b.---- d. March 1993 Sec 10 Row O #25
Below, Arthur b. ---- d. Feb 1992 Sec 10 Row O #30

ROW P

NAMEBIRTH DATEDEATH DATESECTIONROWLOT
Caruso, Jack Raymond b.1928* d.1994 Sec 10 Row P #5
Ortiz, Oscar Cezar b.1962* d. 1994 Sec 10 Row P #14
Urban, Carl b.1922* d. 2003 Sec 10 Row P #15
Boerner, Walter b. ---- d.2001 Sec 10 Row P #19
Boerner, Edna b.April 5, 1912 d.2009 Sec 10 Row P #20
Kirtley, Lillie b. ---- d. 1993 Sec 10 Row P #25
Doebbler, Ruben b.1913* d. Aug 1993 Sec 10 Row P #28
Doebbler, Margaret E. nee Klinksiek (Mrs. Rubin L.) b. Dec. 8, 1913 d. July 23, 2004 Sec 10 Row P #29
Flach, Wayne b.1939* d.1992 Sec 10 Row P #30

ROW Q

NAMEBIRTH DATEDEATH DATESECTIONROWLOT
Hesseltine, Patricia nee Mertz (Ms Delmas)** b. 1941 d. Oct 12, 2003 Sec 10 Row Q #2
Peckerman, Benjamin b.1924* d. 1993 Sec 10 Row Q #4
Peckerman, Gertrude b.1924* d. 1995 Sec 10 Row Q #5
Rodriguez, Samuel b.---- d.1998 Sec 10 Row Q #9
Barron, Benny Jr. b. 1962* d. 1993 Sec 10 Row Q #11Tombstone
Bennett, John b.1908* d. 1994 Sec 10 Row Q #19
Boerner, Charles Frederick b. c1937* d.1999 Sec 10 Row Q #24

ROW R

NAMEBIRTH DATEDEATH DATESECTIONROWLOT
Mertz, Theodore Leon b. c1915* d. 2001 Sec 10 Row R #1
Boerner, Byrle b. no date d. Dec 1995 Sec 10 Row R #6
Downard, Donald b.---- d. 1994 Sec 10 Row R #16
Flack, Gregory Todd b.---- d. 1994 Sec 10 Row R #18
Matter, Jesse b. no date d. 1995 Sec 10 Row R #20
Treiber, Ada Mae Kinsey - 1996 Sec 10 Row R #28
Treiber, Albert 1916* 1997 Sec 10 Row R #29

ROW S

NAMEBIRTH DATEDEATH DATESECTIONROWLOT
Rogers, Doris b.---- d.1995 Sec 10 Row S #6
Rogers, Gary b. no date d. 2003 Sec 10 Row S #6
Randolph, Charles b.---- d.1998 Sec 10 Row S #7
Randolph, Joan b.---- d. 1995 Sec 10 Row S #8
Dart, Fred b.---- d.19952 Sec 10 Row S #9
Ferguson, James Edward Jr. b.1917* d.1995 Sec 10 Row S #10
Misken, Richard b. no date d. 1996 Sec 10 Row S #15
Davis, Benjamin D. b.1992* d. 1997 Sec 10 Row S #19
Ingram, Terry L. b. 1950 d. 2003 Sec 10 Row S #24

ROW T

NAMEBIRTH DATEDEATH DATESECTIONROWLOT
Harle, Tulisira b.c1960* d.2002 Sec 10 Row T #4
Landrum, Elmer b.1910* d.1996 Sec 10 Row T #8
Moore, Hertha b. c1928* d. 2001 Sec 10 Row T #13
Zoeller, A. C.1926* 1996Sec 10Row T#17
Zoeller, Clay no date 2002Sec 10Row T#19
Worley, Bill May 25, 1979 Apr 8,1997 Sec 10 Row T #22

*Name and date taken from Obituaries at Comfort Heritage Foundation Museum. Birth Date calculated from age given in Obituary


Back to Comfort Cemetery Page
/ Catharine Schwarz / cstone@gvtc.com /printed August 1997, updated January 29, 2004. Sections revised in September, 2011.