COTTLE COUNTY TEXAS

THIRTEENTH CENSUS OF THE UNITED STATES

Index, 1910 page 2


We are working on it

COUNTY OF COTTLEJUSTICE PRECINCT 1PADUCAH - TOWNSUP DIST 13PAGE 11
LINE NUMBERNAMEAGEMARRIEDNUMBER OF CHILDREN
1FRY Joe B.2single0
2REUPRO Ethord A.2321/1
3REUPRO Marry L.1821/1
4REUPRO Lenord1single0
5REUPRO Noel10single0
6DULAWY Eliza49widowed6/5
7DULAWY Acy C.24single0
8DULAWY Effie M.22single0
9DULAWY Jessie17single0
10JAMERSON James H.63widowed?
11JAMERSON Almus D.23single0
12JAMERSON Roberta B.19single0
13ROBERTSON Rutha F.51widowed9/9
14ROBERTSON William J.18single0
15ROBERTSON Arthur L.11single0
16BARTWELL Thomas L.37156/6
17BARTWELL Victory35156/6
18BARTWELL Henry13single0
19BARTWELL Thomas11single0
20BARTWELL Fredric9single0
21BARTWELL Homer7single0
22BARTWELL Vergel4single0
23BARTWELL Lane1single0
24COALEY John S.49226/5
25COALEY Dara C.43226/5
26COALEY Walter W.18single0
27COALEY George W.14single0
28COALEY Hattie L.12single0
29COALEY Bertha M.10single0
30CASEWAY Thomas G.37147/7
31CASEWAY Della J.35147/7
32CASEWAY William C.12single0
33CASEWAY Agnas L.11single0
34CASEWAY Earnest G.9single0
35CASEWAY Albert L 8single0
36CASEWAY Harlen C.6single0
37CASEWAY Edith O.4single0
38CASEWAY James T.2single0
39BOWDEN Olover R.2643/2
40BOWDEN Eva L.2243/2
41BOWDEN Thelma L.3single0
42BOWDEN Earl2single0
43POWERS Walter L.3242/2
44POWERS Nannie2242/2
45POWERS Lola M.3single0
46POWERS George W.2/12single0
47CHALK Clyde L.3152/2
48CHALK Julia I.3452/2
49CHALK Helen L.3single0
50CHALK C. Lucille1single0
51GILBERT James E.526?
52GILBERT Lettie A.3464/4
53GILBERT John D.24single0
54GILBERT Thomas E.16single0
55GILBERT Marry I.14single0
56WALTERS Jane16single0
57WALTERS Flassie13single0
58WALTERS Elmer11single0
59WALTERS Burl8single0
60NIX Sallie E.35widowed8/7
61NIX James O.16single0
62NIX Omer15single0
63NIX Malinda E.12single0
64NIX Walter T.10single0
65NIX Ines L.D.8single0
66NIX Demellie6single0
67CLERY Lee47154/4
68CLERY Mollie32154/4
69CLERY Carrall J.9single0
70CLERY Leona5single0
71CLERY Ruby G.3single0
72CLERY Baby1single0
73DAVIS Rosey21single0
74CLEVY Mary20single0
75GRODOM David A.572811/11
76GRODOM Elizabeth A.462811/11
77GRODOM Grover R.20single0
78GRODOM Staterite D.17single0
79GRODOM Janie S.15single0
80GRODOM William S.12single0
81GRODOM Myrl9single0
82GRODOM Earl9single0
83GRODOM Frankie A.6single0
84GRODOM Beatrice B.3single0
85CASTLEBERRY D.A.50widowed?
86TURSIRE William D.44widowed?
87BOLEY James W.58227/6
88BOLEY Siata J.40227/6
89BOLEY James J.19single0
90BOLEY Effir M.18single0
91BOLEY John T.14single0
92BOLEY Fletcher R.9single0
93BOLEY Glyn W.2single0
94BROWN Carroll I.5222?
95BROWN Georgia L.39224/2
96BROWN Carrall I.19single0
97BROWN Clyde D.15single0
98RUTLEDGE Thomas J.29134/4
99RUTLEDGE Susie E.24134/4
100RUTLEDGE Elma12single0
End of Page 1 COUNTY OF COTTLEJUSTICE PRECINCT 1PADUCAH - TOWNSUP DIST 13PAGE 12
LINE NUMBERNAMEAGEMARRIEDNUMBER OF CHILDREN
1RUTLEDGE Nettie10single0
2RUTLEDGE Rose6single0
3RUTLEDGE Thomas J.1single0
4SMITH Sameul L.35155/5
5SMITH Fannie32155/5
6SMITH Leroy14single0
7SMITH Ernest9single0
8SMITH Pearl7single0
9SMITH Hattie5single0
10SMITH Baby5/12single0
11SMITH Bengaman H.25single0
12BRAY William E.2763/2
13BRAY Ora G.2563/2
14BRAY Warren E.2single0
15BRAY Alferd M.7single0
16STRANGE Benjaman F.3562/2
17STRANGE Martha A.2562/2
18STRANGE Sara M.5single0
19STRANGE Lawrence H.1 5/12single0
20CLAUVER D.L.2832/2
21CLAUVER Calley H.2532/2
22CLAUVER Ja D.2single0
23CLAUVER Thelma L.10/12single0
24GREEN Lewis N.25single0
25CLAWER Johnithan S.694110/7
26CLAWER Marry H.624110/7
27CLAWER Anna L.20single0
28CLAWER John S.17single0
29CARROLL Abner S.36111/1
30CARROLL Arta M.31111/1
31CARROLL Andrew J.9single0
32BASS Anderson T.56widowed?
33BASS Maggie A.19single0
34WALLING Arthur L.37158/6
35WALLING Marry A.36158/6
36WALLING Kata B.14single0
37WALLING Minor13single0
38WALLING Jessie E.11single0
39WALLING Arthur L.8single0
40WALLING Richard L.6single0
41WALLING Bernice A.1/12single0
42YANNGER William L.35105/5
43YANNGER Luisa27105/5
44YANNGER Lewis N.8single0
45YANNGER Leana7single0
46YANNGER Charley C.5single0
47YANNGER James A.3single0
48YANNGER J.D.0/12single0
49WILLFORD Thomas G.48284/4
50WILLFORD Mavey C.57284/4
51WILFORD George H.25single0
52WILFORD Anna M.12single0
53ROBERTSON Nath G.2742/1
54ROBERTSON Mertle O.2342/1
55ROBERTSON Raymond L.3single0
56MAGILL Claytan A.3093/3
57MAGILL Sallie E.2993/3
58MAGILL Ethel M.8single0
59MAGILL Ollie S.6single0
60MAGILL Berta F.5single0
61SWINT Joe552511/10
62SWINT Dara442511/10
63SWINT Elmer J.24single0
64SWINT Albert F.22single0
65SWINT Larcus F.19single0
66SWINT Thomas J.17single0
67SWINT Lara B.15single0
68SWINT Veri M.12single0
69SWINT William B.10single0
70SWINT Walter J.8single0
71SWINT Mattie6single0
72SWINT Arley C.2single0
73BASS Walter M.228/120
74BASS Burtie J.178/120
75SUBLET Eugene G.318?
76SUBLET Ina M.2681
77SUBLET Walter H.230/120
78SUBLET Allice N.240/120
79MING Samuel H.30104/3
80MING Sarah A.30104/3
81MING Thomas M.6single0
82MING Sam H.3single0
83MING Florence10/12single0
84THOMAS William S.47178/3
85THOMAS Carie A.37178/3
86THOMAS Vera M.13single0
87THOMAS Birdie9single0
88THOMAS Allan6single0
89WILLIAMS James W.31102/2
90WILLIAMS Dara A.30102/2
91WILLIAMS Floyd J.7single0
92WILLIAMS Edeth L.3single0
93FLURMAN Thomas A.3483/3
94FLURMAN Beugora3083/3
95FLURMAN Rewana7single0
96FLURMAN McAnne5single0
97FLURMAN Ellarmelda3single0
98ROBINSON George H.65widowed?
99DAWNEY Robert L.35144/4
100DAWNEY Leana M.32144/4
End of Page 12
COUNTY OF COTTLEJUSTICE PRECINCT 1PADUCAH - TOWNSUP DIST 13PAGE 13
LINE NUMBERNAMEAGEMARRIEDNUMBER OF CHILDREN
1DAWNEY Ralph A.13single0
2DAWNEY William M.11single0
3DAWNEY Bertha D.7single0
4DAWNEY Ja D.P.1single0
5HARRIS Frank M.39198/6
6HARRIS Rosa E.35198/6
7HARRIS Mertle I.14single0
8HARRIS Anna L.10single0
9HARRIS William H.5single0
10HARRIS Linnie B.3single0
11HARRIS Rosie E.1single0
12GRANT Ardis32105/5
13GRANT Eliza J.30105/5
14GRANT Lillie O.9single0
15GRANT Jessie W.6single0
16GRANT Dessie E.4single0
17GRANT John T.2single0
18HOLLIN Felix L.30104/4
19HOLLIN Jessie J.27104/4
20HOLLIN Verie E.9single0
21HOLLIN Vella V.6single0
22HOLLIN Tammie L.3single0
23HOLLIN Guy S.1single0
24MOORE Thomas O.25single0
25BASS John F.30105/4
26BASS Jessie L.31105/4
27BASS Bertie M.8single0
28BASS Fransis S.5single0
29BASS David L.3single0
30BASS Maggie F.2/12single0
31SHELTON Stephen W.2442/2
32SHELTON Jane E.2242/2
33SHELTON Javiar G.2single0
34SHELTON Thomas W.10/12single0
35PARKERSON Melvin2453/2
36PARKERSON Leta A.2553/2
37PARKERSON Dewie4single0
38PARKERSON Homer2single0
39GARRETSON William M.58368/6
40GARRETSON Adellia57368/6
41GARRETSON Theodseia20single0
42GARRETSON Marry A.18single0
43HENRY Melvin N.59355/4
44HENRY Irien54355/4
45HENRY Joe L.19single0
46TUCKER Albert S.46146/6
47TUCKER Cara38146/6
48TUCKER Ynela12single0
49TUCKER Angrestia R.10single0
50TUCKER Charles M.8single0
51TUCKER William D.6single0
52TUCKER Dradley S.3single0
53TUCKER Baby5/12single0
54SHELTON Mark2431/1
55SHLETON Hettie B.2131/1
56SHELTON Mertle2single0
57BACKENS William G.42174/4
58BACKENS Marry A.37174/4
59BACKENS Monita M.15single0
60BACKENS William E.13single0
61BACKENS Clyde R.11single0
62BACKENS Lesley E.6/12single0
63BONNER Clerle19single0
64GARCE Robert C.47??
65CALAWAY Jessie R.2421/1
66CALAWAY Ella A.1921/1
67CALAWAY Jessie R. Jr.1single0
68FRANKLING John W.2210
69FRANKLING ALANDA E.1810
70MESSENGER Thomas20single0
71POWELL Eull L.4063/3
72POWELL Lyla L.2763/3
73POWELL Carrall E.5single0
74POWELL Kay L.4single0
75POWELL Earl L.2single0
76POWELL Ben L.77widowed?
77GILLIS Dire23single0
78JOHNSON Howell W.37104/3
79JOHNSON Eliza B.36104/3
80JOHNSON Marry E.6single0
81JOHNSON Howell W. Jr.4single0
82JOHNSON De. B.1 3/12single0
83TACKETT Benjamin T.2884/4
84TACKETT Sallie2684/4
85TACKETT Gertrude F.7single0
86TACKETT Orena T.5single0
87TACKETT Emily G.4single0
88TACKETT Talbert P.5/12single0
89MCLAMARE Thomas F.2621/1
90MCLAMARE Mamie T.1921/1
91MCLAMARE Otis R.1 2/12single0
92BURNHAM Charley M.3363/3
93BURNHAM Ethal M.2463/3
94BURNHAM Clyde M.4single0
95BURNHAM Amy M.2single0
96BURNHAM Claud K.5/12single0
97FRAZIER Miles T.42185/5
98FRAZIER Adda39185/5
99FRAZIER Eddie17single0
100FRAZIER Ella M.15single0
End of Page 13 COUNTY OF COTTLEJUSTICE PRECINCT 1PADUCAH - TOWNSUP DIST 13PAGE 14
LINE NUMBERNAMEAGEMARRIEDNUMBER OF CHILDREN
1FRAZIER Elmer13single0
2FRAZIER Irene11single0
3FRAZIER Coretta5single0
4SKINNER Frank2210
5SKINNER Mable A.1710
6WILLINGHAM Dock25single0
7DRAVIEL Martha M.62widowed9/5
8BOWMAN James L.4627?
9BOWMAN Sarah J.45225/3
10BOWMAN Thomas L.243?
11BOWMAN James W.19single0
12BOWMAN Ella B.14single0
13BOWMAN Gertrude L.203?
14JORDAN Patav E.281 4/120
15JORDAN Hattie P.221 4/120
16CELAR Abraham L.49266/6
17CELAR Ada M.44266/6
18CELAR Gerald B.18single0
19CELAR Jana M.16single0
20CELAR Olive Z.5single0
21LILE Lovie P.32115/5
22LILE Ida B.25115/5
23LILE James A.10single0
24LILE Lweia B.9single0
25LILE Willey M.7single0
26LILE Garand M.5single0
27LILE L.D.3single0
28FINLEY Lanas S.18single0
29CAMPBELL John K.2410
30CAMPBELL May B.2310
31LIGAN Arthur E.3021/1
32LIGAN Mattie A.2121/1
33LIGAN Thelma1 6/12single0
34HINDS Elmer C.20single0
35JRUNS William B.324?
36JRUNS Cara A.2942/1
37JRUNS Dalton B.10/12single0
38JRUNS Oma C.7single0
39MUNEY John3415?
40MUNEY Bertie32155/5
41MUNEY Thomas10single0
42MUNEY Pearl6single0
43MUNEY Huston4single0
44MUNEY Maree2single0
45MUNEY Gracey4/12single0
46MUNEY Cid30114/4
47MUNEY Hatta30114/4
48MUNEY Mama10single0
49MUNEY Sid7single0
50MUNEY Jenell5single0
51MUNEY Archie2single0
End of Page 14 COUNTY OF COTTLEJUSTICE PRECINCT 1PADUCAH - TOWNSUP DIST 13PAGE 15
LINE NUMBERNAMEAGEMARRIEDNUMBER OF CHILDREN
1THRAMER William C.57306/4
2THRAMER Fannie M.51306/4
3THRAMER Argie26single0
4THRAMER Alvia16single0
5THRAMER Lanie13single0
6HIGHTOWER Everett N.25single0
7BAKER John A.49255/4
8BAKER Eva F.47255/4
9BAKER Nillie23single0
10BAKER Hattie J.22single0
11BAKER Evan17single0
12BAKER Hugh10single0
13NOWLASIR Samuel W.603012/7
14NOWLASIR Anna603012/7
15NOWLASIR Robert S.29single0
16NOWLASIR Ruby M.18single0
17NOWLASIR Lassie A.16single0
18SIMPSON James M.196/120
19SIMPSON Hester186/120
20SMITH James T.2773/2
21SMITH Etta2373/2
22SMITH Willma4single0
23SMITH Oseyal2single0
24DYER Floyd17single0
25DYER Desmis12single0
26WILHELMS Aroha W.4920?
27WILHELMS Hernerial60208/5
28WILHELMS Freda19single0
29FLETCHER Delila J.32single0
30MCCLURE Thomas J.3061/1
31MCCLURE Hattie B.2561/1
32MCCLURE Maggie M.5single0
33WALKER Joe T.49227/7
34WALKER Georgie E.37227/7
35WALKER Fletcher P.18single0
36WALKER Robert F.14single0
37WALKER Edna K.12single0
38WALKER Marry L.9single0
39WALKER George H.5single0
40LASATER James L.39194/4
41LASATER Etta S.36194/4
42LASATER Mavey U.17single0
43LASATER Ovie L.13single0
44LASATER Adda J.8single0
45LASATER Oscar H.6single0
46WALKER John B.42215/4
47WALKER Gillie A.38215/4
48WALKER Lianal18single0
49WALKER Bennie16single0
50WALKER Elsie14single0
51WALKER Norea8single0
52WALKER James F.46249/8
53WALKER Adda L.39249/8
54WALKER James F.18single0
55WALKER Thomas E.10single0
56WALKER Fellix W.8single0
57WALKER Marry L.6single0
58WALKER Lola B.2single0
59WALKER Dara A.5/12single0
60DAVIDSON George T.46279/4
61DAVIDSON Tlitha A.50279/4
62DAVIDSON Bert I.13single0
63DAVIDSON Buna V.9single0
64EARL John B.54162/1
65EARL Dealie F.34162/1
66EARL Jessie M.15single0
67WILSON James O.34single0
68SILTAN Thomas T.523317/9
69SILTAN Martha E.503317/9
70SILTAN William H.21single0
71SILTAN Arles19single0
72SILTAN Hassie E.16single0
73SILTAN Lillie14single0
74BOSUS John R.2952/2
75BOSUS Mollie2352/2
76BOSUS John W.3single0
77BOSUS Gladdis1 5/12single0
78GROVER John A.52207/4
79GROVER Ella A.41207/4
80GROVER Clifford18single0
81GROVER Bluford16single0
82GROVER Verne14single0
83GROVER Lattie7single0
84PARKER James D.2521/1
85PARKER Anna M.2121/1
86PARKER Jewell M.1single0
87BEARDEN Marcus D.2631/1
88BEARDEN Bessie2431/1
89BEARDEN Joe E.6single0
90BEARDEN George W.2single0
91MORGAN John A.6141?
92MORGAN Marry C.584112/8
93MORGAN Alice L.36single0
94MORGAN Harris W.18single0
95MORGAN Lula C.17single0
96HOGG Render5single0
97BARTON Frankling17single0
98LINDSY Henry T.396?
99LINDSY Minnie2964/4
100LINDSY Irine5single0
End of Page 15 COUNTY OF COTTLEJUSTICE PRECINCT 1PADUCAH - TOWNSUP DIST 13PAGE 16
LINE NUMBERNAMEAGEMARRIEDNUMBER OF CHILDREN
1LINDSY Bertie A.3single0
2LINDSY Gertey E.1single0
3SMITH Elmer12single0
4LINDSEY John D.41207/5
5LINDSEY Millie M.41207/5
6LINDSEY Claud E.19single0
7LINDSEY Ruth C.17single0
8LINDSEY Effie L.11single0
9LINDSEY Susan O.9single0
10LINDSEY Thelma B.5single0
11GUNN Ivea26single0
12WARD William S.53307/5
13WARD Lueindy45307/5
14WARD Everet S.24single0
15WARD George E.21single0
16WARD Charles S.20single0
17WARD Claud W.17single0
18WARD Rayman D.15single0
19WHEELER Robert W.4312?
20WHEELER Emma O.44122/2
21WHEELER Walter M.10single0
22WHEELER Jewel E.6single0
23RILEY James16single0
24RILEY Patric14single0
25RILEY Bernie W.12single0
26CURRIE Joseph S.368?
27CURRIE Allice3683/3
28CURRIE Wilmer7single0
29CURRIE Thema4single0
30CURRIE Luella2single0
31SANE Charles L.3915?
32SANE Marry L.3615?
33SANE Marry A.14single0
34SANE Ollie B.12single0
35SANE Lem L.10single0
36SANE Law K.7single0
37WHITEAKER Ben F.28single0
38BARNETT Claud37103/3
39BARNETT Gracie26103/3
40BARNETT Stella8single0
41BARNETT Myrtle6single0
42BARNETT Calvin2single0
43PORTER Robert L.402?
44PORTER Clarita I.2721/1
45PORTER Leon1single0
46PORTER Van C.15single0
47DAVIDSON Henry O.21widowed?
48DAVIDSON Luile4single0
49DAVIDSON Richard L.20single0
50HOFFMAN Frank E.44192/1
51HOFFMAN Gertruds S.40192/1
52HOFFMAN Marjorie11single0
53SHANKLE Earl P.16single0
54MARTIN Overton E.62widowed?
55MARTIN Thomas W.30single0
56MARTIN William W.20single0
57MEEK James L.33104/3
58MEEK Sarah M.26104/3
59MEEK Arthur C.7single0
60MEEK Mable C.5single0
61MEEK Overton E.3/12single0
62BLOUNT John L.261/120
63BLOUNT Davie211/12
64BLOUNT William A.502910/9
65BLOUNT Virginia A.482910/9
66BLOUNT William R.25single0
67BLOUNT Joe B.15single0
68BLOUNT Lewis E.14single0
69BLOUNT Mollie L.12single0
70BLOUNT James A.11single0
71BLOUNT Ida L.7single0
72DIES William W.2541/1
73DIES Jenett2041/1
74DIES William M.2single0
75DIES Mavey J.46widowed7/6
76DIES Ruby C.11single0
77DIES Lee5single0
78GRAY Jessey13single0
79WILLIAMS James W.338?
80WILLIAMS Maggie4387/4
81WILLIAMS Davie N.7single0
82WILLIAMS Hubert L.6single0
83WILLIAMS Rufus G.3single0
84WILLIAMS Ora L.17single0
85KINLEY Fannie L.17single0
86MCWARTER Clarance2121/1
87MCWARTER Sarah A.2121/1
88MCWARTER Calvin P.11/12single0
89INWON Oscar R.2632/2
90INWON Nellie E.2332/2
91INWON Irma2single0
92INWON Doris1single0
93REVES Allie265/120
94REVES Mama175/120
95CALOR Joseph C.40144/4
96CALOR Eurner35144/4
97CALOR Marry O.12single0
98CALOR Mertle M.10single0
99CALOR Ida L.6single0
100CALOR Willie B.4single0
End of Page 16
COUNTY OF COTTLEJUSTICE PRECINCT 1PADUCAH - TOWNSUP DIST 13PAGE 17
LINE NUMBERNAMEAGEMARRIEDNUMBER OF CHILDREN
1WILKINS Thomas O.47278/4
2WILKINS Naurie E.43278/4
3WILKINS Bonnie L.16single0
4WILKINS Leon T.14single0
5WILKINS Walter8single0
6WILKINS Royal6single0
7MCWHARTER Calvin44229/6
8MCWHARTER Sarah A.44229/6
9MCWHARTER Samuel W.15single0
10MCWHARTER Thomas J.13single0
11MCWHARTER Richard W.10single0
12MCWHARTER Jasper E.2single0
13HARTIN Nathanuel S.32114/4
14HARTIN Lola C.30114/4
15HARTIN Viran A.10single0
16HARTIN Marvin N.8single0
17HARTIN Loyd W.6single0
18HARTIN Vergie D.3single0
19STAR Lewis S.39167/6
20STAR Eliza A.38167/6
21STAR Soloman15single0
22STAR Lewis S.13single0
23STAR Friuse R.10single0
24STAR Lillie J.8single0
25STAR William M.5single0
26STAR Anna E.2single0
27EASTERLING Lama F.217/120
28EASTERLING Rosea M.177/120
29CLERY James A.36157/6
30CLERY Anna E.37157/6
31CLERY Willie L.14single0
32CLERY Marian W.12single0
33CLERY Eula V.8single0
34CLERY James A.5single0
35CLERY Alla F.8single0
36CLERY Alton E.1single0
37ARMSTRONG Frank C.47205/4
38ARMSTRONG Martha V.36205/4
39ARMSTRONG William B.19single0
40ARMSTRONG Raymond16single0
41ARMSTRONG Lester H.11single0
42ARMSTRONG Frederick C.5single0
43ARMSTRONG Hanear P.2single0
44DANIELS Walter S.3573/3
45DANIELS Fannie B.2573/3
46DANIELS Alford H.5single0
47DANIELS Laige3single0
48DANIELS O.J.2/12single0
49PRESCOTT William E.3652/2
50PRESCOTT Anna2352/2
51PRESCOTT Elsie4single0
52PRESCOTT Ula3single0
53STURDEAUST James B.48228/8
54STURDEAUST Roda B.43228/8
55STURDEAUST Omar E.21single0
56STURDEAUST Lela19single0
57STURDEAUST Lillie17single0
58STURDEAUST Tammy15single0
59STURDEAUST James P.13single0
60STURDEAUST Eola11single0
61STURDEAUST Olie8single0
62STURDEAUST John H.6single0
63WALKER Ed E.2662/1
64WALKER Claty L.2862/1
65WALKER Birthy4single0
66TAYLOR John M.47209/8
67TAYLOR Ida36209/8
68TAYLOR John L.19single0
69TAYLOR Birdie17single0
70TAYLOR Lillie15single0
71TAYLOR Della13single0
72TAYLOR Alven11single0
73TAYLOR Velma9single0
74TAYLOR Hubert3single0
75TAYLOR Baby9/12single0
76GILLIN William A.46145/3
77GILLIS Marry A.36145/3
78GILLIS Maggie M.12single0
79GILLIS William A.11single0
80GILLIS Murray H.7single0
81WILSON Adran V.523210/10
82WILSON Leanie493210/10
83WILSON Abe27single0
84WILSON Della20single0
85WILSON Ella19single0
86WILSON Fred17single0
87WILSON Winnie15single0
88WILSON Lillie M.13single0
89WILSON Flassie11single0
90THURMAN John W.4326?
91THURMAN Palvuera J.3526?
92THURMAN William T.23single0
93THURMAN Virgil A.20single0
94THURMAN Aarora L.16single0
95THURMAN Adran V.13single0
96THURMAN Christalle C10single0
97THURMAN Tray M.7single0
98PARKS Henry B.2521/1
99PARKS Ethel M.2221/1
100PARKS ?9/12single0
End of Page 17
COUNTY OF COTTLEJUSTICE PRECINCT 1PADUCAH - TOWNSUP DIST 13PAGE 18
LINE NUMBERNAMEAGEMARRIEDNUMBER OF CHILDREN
1MCCOIN John B.2673/3
2MCCOIN Ola M.2673/3
3MCCOIN Lillian6single0
4MCCOIN William3single0
5MCCOIN Lula2single0
6MCCOIN Saye W.21single0
7MCDANEALL James6725?
8MCDANIEL Conuma J.56258/7
9MCDANIEL Anbry16single0
10MCDANIEL Mabry16single0
11MCDANIEL Maraly13single0
12MYNATT Thomas421 5/12?
13MYNATT Della D.321 5/121/1
14MYNATT Bula D.6/12single0
15ANGLIN Vergina65widowed1/1
16COOK Hobert P.482112/10
17COOK Davens V.362112/10
18COOK Tabitha K.19single0
19COOK Robert W.18single0
20COOK Ola M.17single0
21COOK Oma H.15single0
22COOK Ima T.13single0
23COOK John J.11single0
24COOK Christopher C.9single0
25COOK Claud L.7single0
26COOK Gracey A.5single0
27COOK H.P.3single0
28COOK Thomas P.46widowed?
29WILSON Hamir F.2841/1
30WILSON Tabitha K.1941/1
31WILSON Rhea C.3single0
32JOHNSTON Thomas F.4015?
33JOHNSTON Calley C.33153/3
34JOHNSTON Lettie L.13single0
35JOHNSTON Howard L.7single0
36JOHNSTON Searey H.5single0
37RILEY Sanford D.53237/5
38RILEY Julie A.47237/5
39RILEY Jef O.21single0
40RILEY David B.?single0
41RILEY Cressie C.10single0
42CLARK John M.30single0
43CLARK George W.27single0
44CLARK Andrew L.25single0
45CLARK Lippie A.68widowed8/3
46RUNNEGE Willie17single0
47RUNNEGE Henry15single0
48EDWARDS George T.34146/4
49EDWARDS Ora E.34146/4
50EDWARDS Jack8single0
51EDWARDS Ben6single0
52EDWARDS William4single0
53EDWARDS George T. Jr.7/12single0
54GLOVER Joshuea A.52255/4
55GLOVER Alice45255/4
56GLOVER Lila E.17single0
57GLOVER Lenard A.7single0
58SWEFSTAN John P.338?
59SWEFSTAN Marry M.2386/3
60SWEFSTAN Mara D.6single0
61SWEFSTAN Mama E.3single0
62MAUN Willie L.11single0
63WALKER Robert E.2232/2
64WALKER Fannie L.2032/2
65WALKER Brice E.2single0
66WALKER Hanna P.1 3/12single0
67CARR David P.57419/7
68CARR Maucie E.60419/7
69CARR Anna D.23single0
70CARR Archa J.20single0
71BROTHERS Sarah61widowed9/6
72BROTHERS Huston20single0
73HOSTAN Willie B.2773/2
74HOSTAN Carie M.2473/2
75HOSTAN Gracey L.5single0
76HOSTAN Floyd D.2single0
77HARVEY James A.47268/7
78HARVEY Lula A.43268/7
79HARVEY Earnest A.16single0
80HARVEY Lattie C.14single0
81HARVEY John L.12single0
82HARVEY Clifford O.10single0
83CAMERON John H.54277/6
84CAMERON Nina47277/6
85CAMERON John D.13single0
86CAMERON Mertle N.11single0
87CAMERON Robert A.2332/2
88CAMERON Anna2332/2
89CAMERON Nina G.2single0
90CAMERON Tiny M.7/12single0
91BARTON James J.442?
92BARTON Edna J.3625/5
93BARTON James B.1single0
94BARTON Edna B.1single0
95BARTON Adella B.?single0
96BARTON Lissta11single0
97BARTON Lula M.5single0
98MARISAN William J.11single0
99MARISAN Vergie N.10single0
100MARISAN John G.8single0
End of Page 18
COUNTY OF COTTLEJUSTICE PRECINCT 1PADUCAH - TOWNSUP DIST 13PAGE 19
LINE NUMBERNAMEAGEMARRIEDNUMBER OF CHILDREN
1FORD Joseph M.461710/10
2FORD Eva351710/10
3FORD Pearl16single0
4FORD Annie14single0
5FORD Farance12single0
6FORD Virdie10single0
7FORD Oscar L.9single0
8FORD Alena7single0
9FORD Alice6single0
10FORD Sam5single0
11FORD Ollie3single0
12FORD Fred W.1single0
13BAILEY John C.533612/9
14BAILEY Allice M.513612/9
15BAILEY Unice D.17single0
16BAILEY Katie L.10single0
17BAILEY W.A.8single0
18WHITMAN Martha A.80?7/6
19WHITMAN William K.80??
20YARBRAUGH Willis L.36157/6
21YARBRAUGH Minnie R.35157/6
22YARBRAUGH Anna B.13single0
23YARBRAUGH Claud11single0
24YARBRAUGH Willie L.9single0
25YARBRAUGH Oscar5single0
26YARBRAUGH Viola2single0
27YARBRAUGH Lewis5/12single0
28BRACK Lewis C.68widowed?
29BRACK Mertle26single0
30LEE George A.472?
31LEE Maggie D.3121/1
32LEE Claud S.16single0
33LEE George I.12single0
34LEE Robert E.10single0
35LEE Earl F.7single0
36LEE Hubert A.5single0
37LEE Lena P.9/12single0
38BUDDY Charles O.34146/6
39BUDDY Adda M.30146/6
40BUDDY Jessie O.13single0
41BUDDY Elmer J.10single0
42BUDDY Aburs9single0
43BUDDY Forance I.6single0
44BUDDY Homes V.4single0
45BUDDY Leslie E.2single0
46RICHARDS Thomas J.51276/5
47RICHARDS Francis M.48276/5
48RICHARDS Merrel A.22single0
49RICHARDS Danuel E.20single0
50RICHARDS ? C.12single0
51BELL George H.35105/4
52BELL Mandie E.28105/4
53BELL Harris N.9single0
54BELL Ethel M.7single0
55BELL Roy L.6single0
56BELL Travis G.4single0
57BOWERS Ed3510
58BOWERS Jessie W.2510
59HODGES Sam A.40135/4
60HODGES Ellen31135/4
61HODGES Hollis C.8single0
62HODGES James T.5single0
63HODGES David A.3single0
64COOK Irvin J.2913?
65COOK Clarise36134/3
66COOK Gracey8single0
67BELL George B.19single0
68BELL Henry B.18single0
69GREEN Sallie A.52widowed11/10
70GREEN Lonnie L.30single0
71GREEN Sarah R.27single0
72GREEN Cara I.20single0
73GREEN Alvin E.18single0
74GREEN John R.13single0
75GREEN Lenard W.6single0
76STEWART William R.5626?
77STEWART Butriss522612/9
78STEWART Willie G.19single0
79STEWART Mable A.17single0
80STEWART Herbert E.15single0
81STEWART Estelle14single0
82STEWART Preston12single0
83STEWART Raymond10single0
84STEWART William P.786010/8
85STEWART Manercia766010/8
86CASK Jesuia M.59407/6
87CASK Sarah59407/6
88CASK Jessie C.19single0
89CASK Thomas L.16single0
90CRITTENDEN William J.32104/4
91CRITTENDEN Rosey28104/4
92CRITTENDEN Lewis9single0
93CRITTENDEN Beatres7single0
94CRITTENDEN Forest5single0
95CRITTENDEN Lillie9/12single0
96CRUN Lewis A.222/120
97CRUN Anna E.192/120
98WHILE Lewis E.432212/9
99WHILE Martha J.372212/9
100WHILE Edward15single0
End of Page 19
COUNTY OF COTTLEJUSTICE PRECINCT 1PADUCAH - TOWNSUP DIST 13PAGE 20
LINE NUMBERNAMEAGEMARRIEDNUMBER OF CHILDREN
1WHILE Burther12single0
2WHILE Etay10single0
3WHILE Lezzie7single0
4WHILE Ray6single0
5WHILE Melvin4single0
6WHILE Leau2single0
7BELLAMY Elizabeth73widowed8/3
8BELLAMY Hardy F.33single0
9SELLMAN Thomas C.562110/8
10SELLMAN Della412110/8
11SELLMAN Meadie17single0
12SELLMAN Ira16single0
13SELLMAN Claud14single0
14SELLMAN Henry12single0
15SELLMAN Chintan10single0
16SELLMAN Lilian8single0
17SELLMAN Dacia6single0
18GRIFFIN James B.36155/5
19GRIFFIN Marry J.32155/5
20GRIFFIN James W.13single0
21GRIFFIN Walter B.11single0
22GRIFFIN Thomas V.9single0
23GRIFFIN Mertle I.5single0
24GRIFFIN Magnis L.3single0
25CLERRY Lewis W.2531/1
26CLERRY Laura I.2031/1
27CLERRY Mildred1 9/12single0
28BIDDY William A.432212/12
29BIDDY Dara D.382212/12
30BIDDY Babert R.21single0
31BIDDY Bercia B.17single0
32BIDDY George D.15single0
33BIDDY James D.13single0
34BIDDY Buford11single0
35BIDDY Berry10single0
36BIDDY Bonnie9single0
37BIDDY Maggie7single0
38BIDDY Gladdis3single0
39BIDDY Jewell2single0
40BIDDY Clifford4/12single0
41BIDDY James A.79widowed?
42LUMPKINS Robert E.2521/1
43LUMPKINS Eva F.2621/1
44LUMPKINS William J.2/12single0
45SMART William M.36single0
46CHARLEY W. Webb38widowed?
47CHARLEY Oscar12single0
48CHARLEY Ollie10single0
49CHARLEY Alta8single0
50CHARLEY Danuel6single0
51CHARLEY Walter3single0
52CHARLEY Marry E.85widowed13/8
53GREEN Anda L.34156/6
54GREEN Marry E.33156/6
55GREEN Laura P.11single0
56GREEN Ruth J.10single0
57GREEN Fred L.7single0
58GREEN Lee B.5single0
59GREEN Lois M.3single0
60GREEN Baby1/12single0
61BASSHAM William B.45215/5
62BASSHAM Ada M.39215/5
63BASSHAM Callie E.19single0
64BASSHAM Elmer F.14single0
65BASSHAM Guy M.7single0
66BASSHAM Hubert W.2single0
67BASSHAM James F.8/12single0
68BASEBEAM Thomas F.74503/2
69BASEBEAM Marry A.68503/2
70MARROW Baber H.38183/2
71MARROW Ida S.40183/2
72MARROW Nannie15single0
73MARROW Vergie12single0
74INMAN Lester2431/1
75INMAN Ada E.1831/1
76INMAN Robert M.1single0
77MANCE Josiah C.412113/11
78MANCE Eva382113/11
79MANCE William18single0
80MANCE Jessie J.16single0
81MANCE Josiah C.13single0
82MANCE Eva J.11single0
83MANCE John H.9single0
84MANCE Fransis C.7single0
85MANCE George H.6single0
86MANCE Richard4single0
87MANCE Bethanie S.11/12single0
88BLACK David2575/5
89BLACK Buesie F.2475/5
90BLACK Almer6single0
91BLACK Clery5single0
92BLACK Ray3single0
93BLACK Bruit2single0
94BLACK Clyde5/12single0
95MARTIN John R.552710/10
96MARTIN Mollie E.462710/10
97MARTIN Joe22single0
98MARTIN Brause17single0
99MARTIN Maburn16single0
100MARTIN John M.14single0
End of Page 20

You're our 5398 visitor since January 1, 2000