Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Ochiltree County Birth Records
1931

Source: Ancestry.com

Devers, Garland Leroy
He WAS BORN ON 01/11/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Bell, Tylvia
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Devers, George L
-----------------------
King, Jimmie Dwain
He WAS BORN ON 01/14/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Johnson, Wanda Eola
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: King, James William
-----------------------
Peterson, Delman Laverne
He WAS BORN ON 01/21/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Gantz, Anna
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Peterson, Johnny E
-----------------------
Phelps, Sammie Lee
He WAS BORN ON 01/21/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Burkhart, Ruby Anna
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Phelps, Bonnie Jefferson
-----------------------
Linville, William Henry *** (INFANT OF),
THIS PERSON HAD AN UNNAMED female CHILD
THAT WAS BORN ON 01/22/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Harris, Irene
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Linville, William Henry
-----------------------
Helfenbien, Harry
He WAS BORN ON 01/25/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Weber, Mollie
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Helfenbien, Henry
-----------------------
Pape, Anna Louise
She WAS BORN ON 01/28/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Vanhorn, Flora E
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Pape, Howard B
-----------------------
Perry, Jane
She WAS BORN ON 01/28/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Bowles, Nun L
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Perry, Wyatt Eugene
-----------------------
Tackett, Thomas Milton *** (INFANT OF),
THIS PERSON HAD AN UNNAMED male CHILD
THAT WAS BORN ON 01/29/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Drake, Marjoie
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Tackett, Thomas Milton
-----------------------
Anderson, James Bradley
He WAS BORN ON 01/30/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Bouldin, Gladys
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Anderson, Bradley
-----------------------
Walker, Evelyn Faye
She WAS BORN ON 02/01/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Southern, Eunice Faye
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Walker, Harry I B
-----------------------
Sharpe, Wayne Leon
He WAS BORN ON 02/09/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Cleere, Sudie
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Sharpe, Isaac Hayne
-----------------------
Mixon, Louise Annabel
She WAS BORN ON 02/19/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Robert, Urmal
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Mixon, George
-----------------------
Griffin, Alvin Paul
He WAS BORN ON 02/20/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Hammer, Goldie Pauline
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Griffin, Alvin Jeddie
-----------------------
Faley, Metie May
She WAS BORN ON 02/21/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Chatman, Lette
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Faley, Lenie
-----------------------
Youngblood, Franklin Duane
He WAS BORN ON 03/04/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Woltchs, Jewell Doretha
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Youngblood, William
-----------------------
Lovett, Peggy Jean
She WAS BORN ON 03/05/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Rockhold, Berdine L
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Lovett, Ivan L
-----------------------
Meusing, Gail Marie
She WAS BORN ON 03/14/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Thompson, Tone A
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Meusing, William F
-----------------------
Todd, Harold *** (INFANT OF),
THIS PERSON HAD AN UNNAMED female CHILD
THAT WAS BORN ON 03/15/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Patton, Anna V
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Todd, Harold
-----------------------
Budd, Duane Coleman
He WAS BORN ON 04/05/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Fenton, Frances E
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Budd, Gamet J
-----------------------
Hawkins, Bobby Del
He WAS BORN ON 04/10/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Seright, Verna May
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Hawkins, Adelbert Raymond
-----------------------
Hardy, Marvis Elnora
She WAS BORN ON 04/14/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Brown, Mittie
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Hardy, Willis
-----------------------
Janzen, Cleo Clemet
He WAS BORN ON 04/30/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Scroggs, Irene
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Janzen, Sam
-----------------------
Heasley, Erban Lynn
He WAS BORN ON 05/02/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Callison, Lennie
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Heasley, John Samuel
-----------------------
Parker, Nida
She WAS BORN ON 05/05/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Gill, Ollie Etta
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Parker, O D
-----------------------
Siedig, L O *** (INFANT OF),
THIS PERSON HAD AN UNNAMED female CHILD
THAT WAS BORN ON 05/14/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Phillips, Martha
-----------------------
Annett, Rosie *** (INFANT OF),
THIS PERSON HAD AN UNNAMED male CHILD
THAT WAS BORN ON 05/15/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Annett, Rosie
-----------------------
Jones, Ray *** (INFANT OF),
THIS PERSON HAD AN UNNAMED female CHILD
THAT WAS BORN ON 05/20/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Clarke, Mary
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Jones, Ray
-----------------------
Tarbox, Rose Mary
She WAS BORN ON 05/27/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Harlacher, Bertha
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Tarbox, Waldo Henry
-----------------------
Bobbitt, Buddy Lane
He WAS BORN ON 06/01/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Carpenter, Myrtle Katherine
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Bobbitt, Felix Monroe
-----------------------
Burger, Fay Jean
She WAS BORN ON 06/02/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Stump, Viola
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Burger, Gerald A
-----------------------
Enlow, Edna Charline
She WAS BORN ON 06/02/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Clevenger, Iva
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Enlow, A R
-----------------------
Thompson, Laura Bell
She WAS BORN ON 06/05/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Tipton, Verlie Ester
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Thompson, Charlie A
-----------------------
Kerstetter, Henry Arthur
He WAS BORN ON 06/16/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Goldbeck, Alice
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Kerstetter, Roy
-----------------------
Williams, Juanita June
She WAS BORN ON 06/25/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Riggs, Ruby Christine
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS
Williams, Olin Jackson
-----------------------
Mcgarrough, Clyde E *** (INFANT OF),
THIS PERSON HAD AN UNNAMED male CHILD
THAT WAS BORN ON 06/29/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Kaup, Bessie
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Mcgarrough, Clyde E
-----------------------
Willis, Betty Jean
She WAS BORN ON 07/01/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Morgan, Veneta Merle
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Willis, Lemuel Leslie
-----------------------
Huber, Velma Marie
She WAS BORN ON 07/06/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Schade, Hertha W
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Huber, Richard G
-----------------------
Dodson, Leslie
He WAS BORN ON 07/20/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Culley, Maude
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Dodson, Frank L
-----------------------
Stowe, Marcus Roland
He WAS BORN ON 07/28/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Youngblood, Callie Ethel
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Stowe, M R
-----------------------
Gidley, Edith Marie
She WAS BORN ON 07/29/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Allen, Edna A
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Gidley, Preston E
-----------------------
Bowery, Norma Lee
She WAS BORN ON 08/04/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX N
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Hill, Alma Ludene
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Bowery, Carl William
-----------------------
Davis, Arlene Fay
She WAS BORN ON 08/07/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Anderson, Molly
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Davis, Homer
-----------------------
Davis, Darlene May
She WAS BORN ON 08/07/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Anderson, Mollie
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Davis, Homer
-----------------------
Thomas, James Wayne
He WAS BORN ON 08/11/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Montgomery, Elsie
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Thomas, Wesley Merritt
-----------------------
Mc Divitt, John Calvin
He WAS BORN ON 08/22/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Blemler, Gladys
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Mc Divitt, William Lyle
-----------------------
Hall, Yvonne Dell
She WAS BORN ON 08/25/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Winber, Genevive
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Hall, Herman Elmer
-----------------------
Jordan, Billie Jean
He WAS BORN ON 08/26/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Latham, Lois Virginia
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Jordan, William Hamp
-----------------------
Schroeder, Myron Lee
He WAS BORN ON 08/27/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Walker, Minnie Belle
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Schroeder, Gerhardt Edward
-----------------------
Sweigart, Earl Leroy
He WAS BORN ON 08/31/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Kauffman, Effie May
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Sweigart, Milton S
-----------------------
Franks, Wayne Allen
He WAS BORN ON 09/08/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Myatt, Amanda
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Franks, Chesta Carrol
-----------------------
Hartman, Verlin Dale
He WAS BORN ON 09/09/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Garrison, Trudie O
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Hartman, Leroy C
-----------------------
Kelley, Camilla Faith
She WAS BORN ON 09/17/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Raney, Faith
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Kelley, Esa Dalton
-----------------------
Johnson, Wayne Lester
He WAS BORN ON 09/19/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Dean, Bessie Huleth
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Johnson, Floyd Lester
-----------------------
Boston, James Robert
He WAS BORN ON 09/23/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Starkey, Tommy Jo
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Boston, William Moody
-----------------------
Mann, Doris Ellen
She WAS BORN ON 09/25/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Beardsley, Marguerite
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Mann, Horace Kelly
-----------------------
Smith, Arthur Earnest
He WAS BORN ON 09/25/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Harbour, Anna Marie
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Smith, Morris Edward
-----------------------
Lawson, William Houston
He WAS BORN ON 09/26/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Emberson, Mary Estella
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Lawson, John H
-----------------------
Dodson, James Lynch
He WAS BORN ON 10/03/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Phoebus, Mable Ellen
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Dodson, James Lynch
-----------------------
Lee, Carl Ray
He WAS BORN ON 10/07/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Wakefield, Dora
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Lee, Walter Henry
-----------------------
Jines, Barbra Jean Laura
She WAS BORN ON 10/13/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Danford, Sadie Mae
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Jines, Herbert Preston
-----------------------
Doris, Fredec
He WAS BORN ON 10/21/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Stricfiana, Emma
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Doris, Albert
-----------------------
Enterline, Norman Lee
He WAS BORN ON 10/21/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Law, Geneva L
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Enterline, Oliver E
-----------------------
Fuller, Dorothy Florene
She WAS BORN ON 10/21/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Trailer, Florence Bertha
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Fuller, Henry
-----------------------
Flowers, Joe Hale
He WAS BORN ON 10/25/1931IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: King, Lois Phoebie
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Flowers, Joseph Gilman
-----------------------
Springmeyer, Pearline Wilda
She WAS BORN ON 10/27/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Jamison, Lorene M
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Springmeyer, Ruben C
-----------------------
Clark, Roberta Beatrice
She WAS BORN ON 10/28/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Thurman, Margaret
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Clark, Rex
-----------------------
Flowers, Norma Elaine
She WAS BORN ON 10/28/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Keith, Myrtle
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Flowers, Calvin
-----------------------
Jackson, George Stanley
He WAS BORN ON 11/03/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Drake, Fannie
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Jackson, Charles E
-----------------------
Pearson, Claude Newton
He WAS BORN ON 11/03/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Moore, Launa
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Pearson, G N
-----------------------
French, Virginia Mae
She WAS BORN ON 11/07/1931IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Smith, Grace
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: French, Claude
-----------------------
Krause, Eldo
He WAS BORN ON 11/09/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Loewen, Lena
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Krause, Peter R
-----------------------
Ranson, Janet
She WAS BORN ON 11/10/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Kyle, Bessie Pearl
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Ranson, Louis B
-----------------------
Tongate, Burns Lance
He WAS BORN ON 11/13/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Burns, Margueritte
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Tongate, Charles W
-----------------------
Smith, Carroll Lee
He WAS BORN ON 11/15/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: William, Winnie Gertrude
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Smith, Robert E Lee
-----------------------
King, George *** (INFANT OF),
THIS PERSON HAD AN UNNAMED female CHILD
THAT WAS BORN ON 11/16/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Copeland, Edith
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: King, George
-----------------------
Rayzar, Richard Carroll
He WAS BORN ON 11/17/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Mclain, Florence Ellen
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Rayzar, Kenneth Francis
-----------------------
Stump, Claudia Jo
She WAS BORN ON 11/20/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Burger, Audrey Fern
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Stump, James Lester
-----------------------
Bremmer, Dale Antonio
He WAS BORN ON 11/22/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Hallaburton, Maida Leona
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Bremmer, Konrad Joseph
-----------------------
Bremmer, Dorthy Marie
She WAS BORN ON 11/22/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Hallaburton, Maida Leona
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Bremmer, Konrad Joseph
-----------------------
Pope, Kenneth Wayne
He WAS BORN ON 11/25/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Muir, Fern
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Pope, C U
-----------------------
Graves, Donald Wayne
He WAS BORN ON 11/26/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Battin, Dasie May
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Graves, James Alvin
-----------------------
Pletcher, Bernard Anthony
He WAS BORN ON 11/27/1931IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Harter, Inez Thresa
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Pletcher, George Edwin
-----------------------
Pletcher, Bernard Anthony
He WAS BORN ON 11/27/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Hurter, Inez Thressa
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Pletcher, George Edwin
-----------------------
Vestal, Gwen Lee
She WAS BORN ON 11/27/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Mcwilliams, Elda Elma
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Vestal, Byrl
-----------------------
Barker, Willie Hazel
She WAS BORN ON 11/28/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Tepuer, Hazel V
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Barker, C W
-----------------------
Johnson, Earl Wesley
He WAS BORN ON 11/28/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Biggers, Bonnie Joan
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Johnson, Roy
-----------------------
Brown, Claudia Jean
She WAS BORN ON 12/11/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Emerson, Dona Lee
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Brown, Claud Lewis
-----------------------
Henry, James Arthur
He WAS BORN ON 12/11/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Short, Birdie
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Henry, Arthur Worthington
-----------------------
Herndon, Kenneth Frank
He WAS BORN ON 12/13/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Balerjack, Eula La Vern
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Herndon, Joseph Frank
-----------------------
Durham, Ronald Oatis
He WAS BORN ON 12/19/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Oatis, Luella
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Durham, Wittie Byron
-----------------------
Barnes, Lola Belle
She WAS BORN ON 12/20/1931IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Robertson, Annie Laura
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Barnes, Bernard Lee
-----------------------
Ruhl, Elvira Beth
She WAS BORN ON 12/24/1931 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: French, Alta
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Ruhl, Fred R

~~~~~~~~

These are the same records from another
Ancestry source.

Last/ First/ Middle Name - Birth Date - Gender
County - Mother - Father

ANDERSON JAMES BRADLEY 1-30-1931 m
OCHILTREE GLADYS BOULDIN BRADLEY ANDERSON

ANNETT ROSIE INF OF 5-15-1931 m
OCHILTREE ROSIE ANNETT

BARKER WILLIE HAZEL 11-28-1931 f
OCHILTREE HAZEL V. TEPUER C. W. BARKER

BARNES LOLA BELLE 12-20-1931 f
OCHILTREE ANNIE LAURA ROBERTSON BERNARD LEE BARNES

BOBBITT BUDDY LANE 6-1-1931 m
OCHILTREE MYRTLE KATHERINE CARPENTER FELIX MONROE BOBBITT

BOSTON JAMES ROBERT 9-23-1931 m
OCHILTREE TOMMY JO STARKEY WILLIAM MOODY BOSTON

BOWERY NORMA LEE 8-4-1931 f
OCHILTREE ALMA LUDENE HILL CARL WILLIAM BOWERY

BREMMER DALE ANTONIO 11-22-1931 m
OCHILTREE MAIDA LEONA HALLABURTON KONRAD JOSEPH BREMMER

BREMMER DORTHY MARIE 11-22-1931 f
OCHILTREE MAIDA LEONA HALLABURTON KONRAD JOSEPH BREMMER

BROWN CLAUDIA JEAN 12-11-1931 f
OCHILTREE DONA LEE EMERSON CLAUD LEWIS BROWN

BUDD DUANE COLEMAN 4-5-1931 m
OCHILTREE FRANCES E. FENTON GAMET J. BUDD

BURGER FAY JEAN 6-2-1931 f
OCHILTREE VIOLA STUMP GERALD A. BURGER

CLARK ROBERTA BEATRICE 10-28-1931 f
OCHILTREE MARGARET THURMAN REX CLARK

DAVIS ARLENE FAY 8-7-1931 f
OCHILTREE MOLLY ANDERSON HOMER DAVIS

DAVIS DARLENE MAY 8-7-1931 f
OCHILTREE MOLLIE ANDERSON HOMER DAVIS

DEVERS GARLAND LEROY 1-11-1931 m
OCHILTREE TYLVIA BELL GEORGE L. DEVERS

DODSON JAMES LYNCH 10-3-1931 m
OCHILTREE MABLE ELLEN PHOEBUS JAMES LYNCH DODSON

DODSON LESLIE 7-20-1931 m
OCHILTREE MAUDE CULLEY FRANK L DODSON

DORIS FREDEC 10-21-1931 m
OCHILTREE EMMA STRICFIANA ALBERT DORIS

DURHAM RONALD OATIS 12-19-1931 m
OCHILTREE LUELLA OATIS WITTIE BYRON DURHAM

ENLOW EDNA CHARLINE 6-2-1931 f
OCHILTREE IVA CLEVENGER A. R. ENLOW

ENTERLINE NORMAN LEE 10-21-1931 m
OCHILTREE GENEVA L LAW OLIVER E ENTERLINE

FALEY METIE MAY 2-21-1931 f
OCHILTREE LETTE CHATMAN LENIE FALEY

FLOWERS JOE HALE 10-25-1931 m
OCHILTREE LOIS PHOEBIE KING JOSEPH GILMAN FLOWERS

FLOWERS NORMA ELAINE 10-28-1931 f
OCHILTREE MYRTLE KEITH CALVIN FLOWERS

FRANKS WAYNE ALLEN 9-8-1931 m
OCHILTREE AMANDA MYATT CHESTA CARROL FRANKS

FRENCH VIRGINIA MAE 11-7-1931 f
OCHILTREE GRACE SMITH CLAUDE FRENCH

FULLER DOROTHY FLORENE 10-21-1931 f
OCHILTREE FLORENCE BERTHA TRAILER HENRY FULLER

GIDLEY EDITH MARIE 7-29-1931 f
OCHILTREE EDNA A ALLEN PRESTON E. GIDLEY

GRAVES DONALD WAYNE 11-26-1931 m
OCHILTREE DASIE MAY BATTIN JAMES ALVIN GRAVES

GRIFFIN ALVIN PAUL 2-20-1931 m
OCHILTREE GOLDIE PAULINE HAMMER ALVIN JEDDIE GRIFFIN

HALL YVONNE DELL 8-25-1931 f
OCHILTREE GENEVIVE WINBER HERMAN ELMER HALL

HARDY MARVIS ELNORA 4-14-1931 f
OCHILTREE MITTIE BROWN WILLIS HARDY

HARTMAN VERLIN DALE 9-9-1931 m
OCHILTREE TRUDIE O. GARRISON LEROY C. HARTMAN

HAWKINS BOBBY DEL 4-10-1931 m
OCHILTREE VERNA MAY SERIGHT ADELBERT RAYMOND HAWKINS

HEASLEY ERBAN LYNN 5-2-1931 m
OCHILTREE LENNIE CALLISON JOHN SAMUEL HEASLEY

HELFENBIEN HARRY 1-25-1931 m
OCHILTREE MOLLIE WEBER HENRY HELFENBIEN

HENRY JAMES ARTHUR 12-11-1931 m
OCHILTREE BIRDIE SHORT ARTHUR WORTHINGTON HENRY

HERNDON KENNETH FRANK 12-13-1931 m
OCHILTREE EULA LA VERN BALERJACK JOSEPH FRANK HERNDON

HUBER VELMA MARIE 7-6-1931 f
OCHILTREE HERTHA W. SCHADE RICHARD G. HUBER

JACKSON GEORGE STANLEY 11-3-1931 m
OCHILTREE FANNIE DRAKE CHARLES E. JACKSON

JANZEN CLEO CLEMET 4-30-1931 m
OCHILTREE IRENE SCROGGS SAM JANZEN

JINES BARBRA JEAN LAURA 10-13-1931 f
OCHILTREE SADIE MAE DANFORD HERBERT PRESTON JINES

JOHNSON EARL WESLEY 11-28-1931 m
OCHILTREE BONNIE JOAN BIGGERS ROY JOHNSON

JOHNSON WAYNE LESTER 9-19-1931 m
OCHILTREE BESSIE HULETH DEAN FLOYD LESTER JOHNSON

JONES RAY INF OF 5-20-1931 f
OCHILTREE MARY CLARKE RAY JONES

JORDAN BILLIE JEAN 8-26-1931 m
OCHILTREE LOIS VIRGINIA LATHAM WILLIAM HAMP JORDAN

KELLEY CAMILLA FAITH 9-17-1931 f
OCHILTREE FAITH RANEY ESA DALTON KELLEY

KERSTETTER HENRY ARTHUR 6-16-1931 m
OCHILTREE ALICE GOLDBECK ROY KERSTETTER

KING GEORGE INF OF 11-16-1931 f
OCHILTREE EDITH COPELAND GEORGE KING

KING JIMMIE DWAIN 1-14-1931 m
OCHILTREE WANDA EOLA JOHNSON JAMES WILLIAM KING

KRAUSE ELDO 11-9-1931 m
OCHILTREE LENA LOEWEN PETER R. KRAUSE

LAWSON WILLIAM HOUSTON 9-26-1931 m
OCHILTREE MARY ESTELLA EMBERSON JOHN H. LAWSON

LEE CARL RAY 10-7-1931 m
OCHILTREE DORA WAKEFIELD WALTER HENRY LEE

LINVILLE WILLIAM HENRY INF OF 1-22-1931 f
OCHILTREE IRENE HARRIS WILLIAM HENRY LINVILLE

LOVETT PEGGY JEAN 3-5-1931 f
OCHILTREE BERDINE L. ROCKHOLD IVAN L. LOVETT

MANN DORIS ELLEN 9-25-1931 f
OCHILTREE MARGUERITE BEARDSLEY HORACE KELLY MANN

MC DIVITT JOHN CALVIN 8-22-1931 m
OCHILTREE GLADYS BLEMLER WILLIAM LYLE MC DIVITT

MCGARROUGH CLYDE E. INF OF 6-29-1931 m
OCHILTREE BESSIE KAUP CLYDE E. MCGARROUGH

MEUSING GAIL MARIE 3-14-1931 f
OCHILTREE TONE A. THOMPSON WILLIAM F. MEUSING

MIXON LOUISE ANNABEL 2-19-1931 f
OCHILTREE URMAL ROBERT GEORGE MIXON

PAPE ANNA LOUISE 1-28-1931 f
OCHILTREE FLORA E. VANHORN HOWARD B PAPE

PARKER NIDA 5-5-1931 f
OCHILTREE OLLIE ETTA GILL O D PARKER

PEARSON CLAUDE NEWTON 11-3-1931 m
OCHILTREE LAUNA MOORE G N PEARSON

PERRY JANE 1-28-1931 f
OCHILTREE NUN L. BOWLES WYATT EUGENE PERRY

PETERSON DELMAN LAVERNE 1-21-1931 m
OCHILTREE ANNA GANTZ JOHNNY E PETERSON

PHELPS SAMMIE LEE 1-21-1931 m
OCHILTREE RUBY ANNA BURKHART BONNIE JEFFERSON PHELPS

PLETCHER BERNARD ANTHONY 11-27-1931 m
OCHILTREE INEZ THRESA HARTER GEORGE EDWIN PLETCHER

PLETCHER BERNARD ANTHONY 11-27-1931 m
OCHILTREE INEZ THRESSA HURTER GEORGE EDWIN PLETCHER

POPE KENNETH WAYNE 11-25-1931 m
OCHILTREE FERN MUIR C U POPE

RANDLE CHARLENE LAFON 11-15-1931 f
OCHILTREE CARRIE DELL SALLIO GUY RANDLE

RANSON JANET 11-10-1931 f
OCHILTREE BESSIE PEARL KYLE LOUIS B. RANSON

RAYZAR RICHARD CARROLL 11-17-1931 m
OCHILTREE FLORENCE ELLEN MCLAIN KENNETH FRANCIS RAYZAR

RUHL ELVIRA BETH 12-24-1931 f
OCHILTREE ALTA FRENCH FRED R. RUHL

SCHROEDER MYRON LEE 8-27-1931 m
OCHILTREE MINNIE BELLE WALKER GERHARDT EDWARD SCHROEDER

SHARPE WAYNE LEON 2-9-1931 m
OCHILTREE SUDIE CLEERE ISAAC HAYNE SHARPE

SIEDIG L. O. INF OF 5-14-1931 f
OCHILTREE MARTHA PHILLIPS L. O. SIEDIG

SMITH ARTHUR EARNEST 9-25-1931 m
OCHILTREE ANNA MARIE HARBOUR MORRIS EDWARD SMITH

SMITH CARROLL LEE 11-15-1931 m
OCHILTREE WINNIE GERTRUDE WILLIAM ROBERT E. LEE SMITH

SPRINGMEYER PEARLINE WILDA 10-27-1931 f
OCHILTREE LORENE M. JAMISON RUBEN C. SPRINGMEYER

STOWE MARCUS ROLAND 7-28-1931 m
OCHILTREE CALLIE ETHEL YOUNGBLOOD M. R. STOWE

STUMP CLAUDIA JO 11-20-1931 f
OCHILTREE AUDREY FERN BURGER JAMES LESTER STUMP

SWEIGART EARL LEROY 8-31-1931 m
OCHILTREE EFFIE MAY KAUFFMAN MILTON S. SWEIGART

TACKETT THOMAS MILTON INF OF 1-29-1931 m
OCHILTREE MARJOIE DRAKE THOMAS MILTON TACKETT

TARBOX ROSE MARY 5-27-1931 f
OCHILTREE BERTHA HARLACHER WALDO HENRY TARBOX

THOMAS JAMES WAYNE 8-11-1931 m
OCHILTREE ELSIE MONTGOMERY WESLEY MERRITT THOMAS

THOMPSON LAURA BELL 6-5-1931 f
OCHILTREE VERLIE ESTER TIPTON CHARLIE A. THOMPSON

TODD HAROLD INF OF 3-15-1931 f
OCHILTREE ANNA V. PATTON HAROLD TODD

TONGATE BURNS LANCE 11-13-1931 m
OCHILTREE MARGUERITTE BURNS CHARLES W TONGATE

VESTAL GWEN LEE 11-27-1931 f
OCHILTREE ELDA ELMA MCWILLIAMS BYRL VESTAL

WALKER EVELYN FAYE 2-1-1931 f
OCHILTREE EUNICE FAYE SOUTHERN HARRY I B WALKER

WILLIAMS JUANITA JUNE 6-25-1931 f
OCHILTREE RUBY CHRISTINE RIGGS OLIN JACKSON WILLIAMS

WILLIS BETTY JEAN 7-1-1931 f
OCHILTREE VENETA MERLE MORGAN LEMUEL LESLIE WILLIS

YOUNGBLOOD FRANKLIN DUANE 3-4-1931 m
OCHILTREE JEWELL DORETHA WOLTCHS WILLIAM YOUNGBLOOD

Back

This page was last updated January 23, 2004.