Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Ochiltree County Birth Records
1932

Source: Ancestry.com

Trosper, Patsy Lorraine
She WAS BORN ON 01/14/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Allen, Ruby Bernic
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Trosper, George E
-----------------------
Jones, Bobby Frank
He WAS BORN ON 01/24/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Leffel, Lele
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Jones, Ernie
-----------------------
Boyd, Norma Jo
She WAS BORN ON 01/28/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Elmore, Reba Fern
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Boyd, Claude
-----------------------
Payne, Grace Arlene
She WAS BORN ON 01/28/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Jacobson, Mildred Ruby
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Payne, John Wesley
-----------------------
Day, Marion Luceil
She WAS BORN ON 01/31/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Graves, Nillie
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Day, Jack W
-----------------------
Conner, Billie Lynn
He WAS BORN ON 02/02/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Fulton, Beatrice
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Conner, Clifford D
-----------------------
Peckenpaugh, Nell Elizabeth
She WAS BORN ON 02/09/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Smith, Leona Vaude
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Peckenpaugh, Ben H
-----------------------
Robertson, Onie Amanda
She WAS BORN ON 02/12/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Trayler, Onie Ann
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Robertson, Leonard Haley
-----------------------
Harmon, Forest Neal *** (INFANT OF),
THIS PERSON HAD AN UNNAMED female CHILD
THAT WAS BORN ON 02/24/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Deal, Mary Alice
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Harmon, Forest Neal
-----------------------
Hedgpeth, Donald Frank
He WAS BORN ON 02/24/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Mathis, Jessie Maude
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Hedgpeth, Harold Marvin
-----------------------
Miller, Larry Martin
He WAS BORN ON 02/25/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Johnson, Reva
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Miller, Elmer Leroy
-----------------------
Sword, E E *** (INFANT OF),
THIS PERSON HAD AN UNNAMED male CHILD
THAT WAS BORN ON 02/27/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Wilson, Minnie
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Sword, E E
-----------------------
Sword, Lloyd Vernon
He WAS BORN ON 02/27/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Wilson, Minnie Viola
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Sword, Eugene E
-----------------------
Catterton, Jaynet
She WAS BORN ON 03/03/1932IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Archer, Freda
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Catterton, John Frank
-----------------------
Calliham, Glen Roy
He WAS BORN ON 03/05/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Kneedler, Flora
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Calliham, J H
-----------------------
Elrod, Locket Edward
He WAS BORN ON 03/09/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Lea, Ada
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Elrod, James C
-----------------------
Grabeel, Kenneth Ray
He WAS BORN ON 03/10/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Carter, Chester
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Grabeel, W R
-----------------------
Helfenbien, Henry *** (INFANT OF),
THIS PERSON HAD AN UNNAMED female CHILD
THAT WAS BORN ON 03/15/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Webber, Mollie
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Helfenbien, Henry
-----------------------
Dendy, Max Ray
He WAS BORN ON 03/19/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Ashley, Treva Mary
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Dendy, John Troy
-----------------------
Overton, Roy Carrington
He WAS BORN ON 03/20/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Scroggs, Mary
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Overton, Edward
-----------------------
Anderson, Norma Jean
She WAS BORN ON 03/21/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Bouldin, Gladys Rebecca
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Anderson, Bradley Armada
-----------------------
Cook, Rita Mae
She WAS BORN ON 03/22/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Kerns, Eva Mae
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Cook, Ross
-----------------------
Thurman, Cavita Elaine
She WAS BORN ON 03/23/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Spencer, Gladys E
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Thurman, Robert Ross
-----------------------
Davis, Billy Earl
He WAS BORN ON 03/27/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Littleton, Rita
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Davis, Earl N
-----------------------
Bruner, Marilyn Evonne
She WAS BORN ON 04/01/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Garrett, Etta Mae
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Bruner, Oris R
-----------------------
Caldwell Jr, James Clinton
He WAS BORN ON 04/05/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Sellers, Anna Pearl
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Caldwell, James Clinton
-----------------------
Buckley, Virginia May
She WAS BORN ON 04/10/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Connor, Lois Pauline
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Buckley, Vernon
-----------------------
Smith, James Marvin
He WAS BORN ON 04/11/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Rogers, Martha U
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Smith, James Merton
-----------------------
Cunningham, Texas Arlene
She WAS BORN ON 04/20/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Boren, Mavis
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Cunningham, Frank Ira
-----------------------
Flaming, John Jacob
He WAS BORN ON 04/21/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Wiebe, Helen
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Flaming, Peter J
-----------------------
Rice, Thelma June
She WAS BORN ON 04/26/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Haven, Emma Francis
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Rice, James Wesley
-----------------------
Waide, Earl Eugene
He WAS BORN ON 04/30/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: French, Rosa
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Waide, Earl
-----------------------
Holdeman, Merry Lorine
She WAS BORN ON 05/01/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Cox, Edna
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Holdeman, Harold Alphens
-----------------------
Smith, Elbert Lavern
He WAS BORN ON 05/04/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Wallis, Eula Bernice
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Smith, Andrew
-----------------------
Ragan, Zona Mable
She WAS BORN ON 05/07/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Ragan, Ruth
-----------------------
Huston Jr, Fred Crosby
He WAS BORN ON 05/09/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Dillingham, Mary Margaret
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Huston, Fred Crosby
-----------------------
Corbin, Kennith Glenn
He WAS BORN ON 05/14/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Walker, Lillie Bernice
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Corbin, John
-----------------------
Shearer, Paula Ione
She WAS BORN ON 05/16/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Packard, Ione
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Shearer, Ralph
-----------------------
Kenney, Eldred E *** (INFANT OF),
THIS PERSON HAD AN UNNAMED male CHILD
THAT WAS BORN ON 05/18/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Williams, Verna
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Kenney, Eldred E
-----------------------
Wares, Harold Francis *** (INFANT OF),
THIS PERSON HAD AN UNNAMED male CHILD
THAT WAS BORN ON 05/19/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Montgomery, Carmen
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Wares, Harold Francis
-----------------------
Carter, Alfred Aaron
He WAS BORN ON 05/25/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Sanders, Neoma
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Carter, Addie L
-----------------------
Holiday, Eugene Roy
He WAS BORN ON 05/26/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Hostetter, Goldie
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Holiday, Edgar C
-----------------------
Brummett, Orvil Lee
He WAS BORN ON 05/30/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: States, Ada
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Brummett, Harry Lee
-----------------------
Stump, Edward Earl
He WAS BORN ON 05/30/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Croft, Lucy
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Stump, D F
-----------------------
Dodd, Larry Joe
He WAS BORN ON 06/08/1932IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Stansberry, Mildred
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Dodd, Carroll Ross
-----------------------
Rogers, Donald Clyce
He WAS BORN ON 06/08/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Spencer, Helen
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Rogers, Clyce B
-----------------------
Tyler, Rosa Lee
She WAS BORN ON 06/08/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Maxwell, Mamie
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Tyler, Fred Benjamin
-----------------------
Cameron, Lee
He WAS BORN ON 06/11/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Taylor, Thelma Margaret
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Cameron, C L
-----------------------
Kenney, J M
He WAS BORN ON 06/13/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Bladgett, Thelma
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Kenney, J E
-----------------------
Swink, Harmon Junior
He WAS BORN ON 06/13/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Newingham, Gladys
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Swink, Harmon J
-----------------------
Burleson, Floyd Gene
He WAS BORN ON 06/18/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Andrews, Viola
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Burleson, Rufus C
-----------------------
Burleson, Loyd Dean
He WAS BORN ON 06/18/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Andrews, Viola
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Burleson, Rufus C
-----------------------
Kent, Diane Marie
She WAS BORN ON 06/22/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Bales, Jaunita Marie
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Kent, Charles
-----------------------
Taylor, Troy *** (INFANT OF),
THIS PERSON HAD AN UNNAMED male CHILD
THAT WAS BORN ON 06/22/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Jarnagin, Hazel Maud
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Taylor, Troy
-----------------------
Bollinger, Eldon Ray
He WAS BORN ON 06/29/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Thompson, Beulah May
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Bollinger, Eldon J
-----------------------
Trosper, Rhea Gene
She WAS BORN ON 07/01/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Custer, Blanche Irene
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Trosper, Kenneth Clyde
-----------------------
Buller, Lucile
She WAS BORN ON 07/05/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Kroeker, Sarah
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Buller, Dave E
-----------------------
Haskins, Frances Elizabeth
She WAS BORN ON 07/05/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Jones, Dorothy Elvira Jane
-----------------------
Milson, Jessie Helen
She WAS BORN ON 07/06/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX N
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Vickers, Iola
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Milson, Delbert E
-----------------------
Hiler, William Gibner
He WAS BORN ON 07/10/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Gibner, Beatrice
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Hiler, William Sexton
-----------------------
Sodowsky, Navis Vernell
She WAS BORN ON 07/15/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Sodowsky, J O
-----------------------
Sparks, Bobby Lee
He WAS BORN ON 07/26/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Philyaw, Lola Elvira
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Sparks, Roy
-----------------------
Witt, James Cecil
He WAS BORN ON 08/07/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Christopher, Ruth Elinor
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Witt, Cecil Raymond
-----------------------
Anderson, Webb *** (INFANT OF),
THIS PERSON HAD AN UNNAMED male CHILD
THAT WAS BORN ON 08/18/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Wilson, Blanche
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Anderson, Webb
-----------------------
Hedgpeth, Doyle Graham
He WAS BORN ON 08/19/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Graham, Elizabeth Myrtle
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Hedgpeth, Marion Bishop
-----------------------
Huler, Paul Edward
He WAS BORN ON 08/21/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Schade, Martha
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Huler, Richard
-----------------------
Miller, James Duane
He WAS BORN ON 08/25/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Mears, Lora May
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Miller, James H
-----------------------
Lockett, Thomas Milton *** (INFANT OF),
THIS PERSON HAD AN UNNAMED male CHILD
THAT WAS BORN ON 08/27/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Drake, Marjorie
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Lockett, Thomas Milton
-----------------------
Forgey, Forrest Dean
He WAS BORN ON 08/31/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Crookes, Mary
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Forgey, Forest
-----------------------
Hargrave, Jackie Jerald
He WAS BORN ON 09/10/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Kuhn, Mae
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Hargrave, Charles
-----------------------
Anderson, Gerald Dean
He WAS BORN ON 09/12/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Tarr, Mary Delia
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Anderson, William Lee
-----------------------
Faus, Harry Elmer
He WAS BORN ON 09/14/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Hibbs, Julia Rosa
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Faus, Ruben Paul
-----------------------
Christopher, Jo Veta
She WAS BORN ON 09/15/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Mclanahan, Leona Joy
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Christopher, Key Davis
-----------------------
Tarbox, Ruby Maria
She WAS BORN ON 09/15/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Henlacher, Bertha
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Tarbox, W H
-----------------------
Tarbox, Ruth Margaret
She WAS BORN ON 09/15/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Henlacher, Bertha
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Tarbox, W H
-----------------------
Jenkins, C R *** (INFANT OF),
THIS PERSON HAD AN UNNAMED female CHILD
THAT WAS BORN ON 09/18/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Moon, Grace
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Jenkins, C R
-----------------------
Drew, Alberta Jean
She WAS BORN ON 09/28/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Allen, Esther
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Drew, Albert William
-----------------------
Newingham, Rose
She WAS BORN ON 10/01/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Miller, Lilly Mae
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Newingham, William Marshall
-----------------------
Spencer, Leta Abye
She WAS BORN ON 10/01/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Hall, Medwin
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Spencer, Willie Ernest
-----------------------
Ashley, Donald Kieth
He WAS BORN ON 10/10/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Nelson, Ethel
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Ashley, Paul W
-----------------------
Hill, Melton Lennon
He WAS BORN ON 10/10/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Terhune, Susan J
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Hill, S K
-----------------------
Rifenberg, James Leland
He WAS BORN ON 10/10/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Jackson, Velma
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Rifenberg, Leland Getsel
-----------------------
Ferguson, Ronald G
He WAS BORN ON 10/14/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Good, Francis
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Ferguson, Ira B
-----------------------
Dunlavy, Robert Vernon
He WAS BORN ON 10/22/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Romig, Glee Anna
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Dunlavy, William Henry
-----------------------
Spangler, Donald Wayne
He WAS BORN ON 10/27/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Smith, Margaret Emily
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Spangler, Allen Cleveland
-----------------------
Walker, Avanelle Gracie
She WAS BORN ON 10/28/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Purcell, Laura May
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Walker, Wesley Baker
-----------------------
Wilson, Sheldon *** (INFANT OF),
THIS PERSON HAD AN UNNAMED male CHILD
THAT WAS BORN ON 11/04/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Blackburn, Opal
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Wilson, Sheldon
-----------------------
Shotwell, Robert Bruce
He WAS BORN ON 11/05/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Britt, Valli
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Shotwell, Hugh Elliott
-----------------------
Van Arsdale, Harvey Clinton
He WAS BORN ON 11/09/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Powell, Leta D
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Van Arsdale, Cortlandt Franci
-----------------------
Pletcher, Margie Louise
She WAS BORN ON 11/13/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Taliaferro, Gordie Eilene
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Pletcher, Byron Raikes
-----------------------
Youngblood, Mayda Jocelyn
She WAS BORN ON 11/16/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Balzar, Jewell
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Youngblood, William M
-----------------------
Janzen, Robert Louis
He WAS BORN ON 11/21/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Seroggs, Irene Bell
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Janzen, Samuel Gus
-----------------------
Janzen, Roberta Lois
She WAS BORN ON 11/21/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Scroggs, Irene Bell
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Janzen, Samuel Gus
-----------------------
Pletcher, Floyd Raymond
He WAS BORN ON 11/27/1932IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Kile, Alice
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Pletcher, Paul Odessa
-----------------------
Pottorff, Patsy Ann
She WAS BORN ON 11/28/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX N
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Brown, Flossie B
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Pottorff, Woodson J
-----------------------
Thomas, Charles William
He WAS BORN ON 12/10/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Graham, Vera Melba
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Thomas, Malcolm Andrew
-----------------------
Hummer, Martha Fay
She WAS BORN ON 12/20/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Morgan, Mary Vivian
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Hummer, David D
-----------------------
Hummer, Mary Frances
She WAS BORN ON 12/20/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Morgan, Mary Vivian
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Hummer, David D
-----------------------
Morehead, Carrie Virginia
She WAS BORN ON 12/20/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Lee, Vera M
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Morehead, Oscar Womack
-----------------------
Pearson, Max Raymond
He WAS BORN ON 12/20/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Anderson, Opal Lee
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Pearson, Elmer Harland
-----------------------
Leicht, Curtis Lynn
He WAS BORN ON 12/22/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Stump, Bertha Rachel
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Leicht, Roy
-----------------------
Bell, Walter Harry
He WAS BORN ON 12/27/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: King, Erixna Irene
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Bell, John Carroll
-----------------------
weigart, Neta Faye
She WAS BORN ON 12/27/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Kauffman, Effie May
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Sweigart, Milton
-----------------------
Buschman, Waldo Henry
He WAS BORN ON 12/31/1932 IN Ochiltree County, TX
**THE MOTHER'S MAIDEN NAME IS: Bayer, Marie
**THE FATHER'S NAME IS: Buschman, Henry

~~~~~~~~~

These are the same records from another Ancestry source.

Last/ First/ Middle Name - Birth Date - Gender
County - Mother - Father

ANDERSON GERALD DEAN 9-12-1932 m
OCHILTREE MARY DELIA TARR WILLIAM LEE ANDERSON

ANDERSON NORMA JEAN 3-21-1932 f
OCHILTREE GLADYS REBECCA BOULDIN BRADLEY ARMADA ANDERSON

ANDERSON WEBB INF OF 8-18-1932 m
OCHILTREE BLANCHE WILSON WEBB ANDERSON

ASHLEY DONALD KIETH 10-10-1932 m
OCHILTREE ETHEL NELSON PAUL W. ASHLEY

BELL WALTER HARRY 12-27-1932 m
OCHILTREE ERIXNA IRENE KING JOHN CARROLL BELL

BOLLINGER ELDON RAY 6-29-1932 m
OCHILTREE BEULAH MAY THOMPSON ELDON J. BOLLINGER

BOYD NORMA JO 1-28-1932 f
OCHILTREE REBA FERN ELMORE CLAUDE BOYD

BRUMMETT ORVIL LEE 5-30-1932 m
OCHILTREE ADA STATES HARRY LEE BRUMMETT

BRUNER MARILYN EVONNE 4-1-1932 f
OCHILTREE ETTA MAE GARRETT ORIS R. BRUNER

BUCKLEY VIRGINIA MAY 4-10-1932 f
OCHILTREE LOIS PAULINE CONNOR VERNON BUCKLEY

BULLER LUCILE 7-5-1932 f
OCHILTREE SARAH KROEKER DAVE E BULLER

BURLESON FLOYD GENE 6-18-1932 m
OCHILTREE VIOLA ANDREWS RUFUS C. BURLESON

BURLESON LOYD DEAN 6-18-1932 m
OCHILTREE VIOLA ANDREWS RUFUS C. BURLESON

BUSCHMAN WALDO HENRY 12-31-1932 m
OCHILTREE MARIE BAYER HENRY BUSCHMAN

CALDWELL JAMES CLINTON JR. 4-5-1932 m
OCHILTREE ANNA PEARL SELLERS JAMES CLINTON CALDWELL

CALLIHAM GLEN ROY 3-5-1932 m
OCHILTREE FLORA KNEEDLER J. H. CALLIHAM

CAMERON LEE 6-11-1932 m
OCHILTREE THELMA MARGARET TAYLOR C L CAMERON

CARTER ALFRED AARON 5-25-1932 m
OCHILTREE NEOMA SANDERS ADDIE L. CARTER

CATTERTON JAYNET 3-3-1932 f
OCHILTREE FREDA ARCHER JOHN FRANK CATTERTON

CHRISTOPHER JO VETA 9-15-1932 f
OCHILTREE LEONA JOY MCLANAHAN KEY DAVIS CHRISTOPHER

CONNER BILLIE LYNN 2-2-1932 m
OCHILTREE BEATRICE FULTON CLIFFORD D. CONNER

COOK RITA MAE 3-22-1932 f
OCHILTREE EVA MAE KERNS ROSS COOK

CORBIN KENNITH GLENN 5-14-1932 m
OCHILTREE LILLIE BERNICE WALKER JOHN CORBIN

CUNNINGHAM TEXAS ARLENE 4-20-1932 f
OCHILTREE MAVIS BOREN FRANK IRA CUNNINGHAM

DAVIS BILLY EARL 3-27-1932 m
OCHILTREE RITA LITTLETON EARL N. DAVIS

DAY MARION LUCEIL 1-31-1932 f
OCHILTREE NILLIE GRAVES JACK W. DAY

DENDY MAX RAY 3-19-1932 m
OCHILTREE TREVA MARY ASHLEY JOHN TROY DENDY

DODD LARRY JOE 6-8-1932 m
OCHILTREE MILDRED STANSBERRY CARROLL ROSS DODD

DREW ALBERTA JEAN 9-28-1932 f
OCHILTREE ESTHER ALLEN ALBERT WILLIAM DREW

DUNLAVY ROBERT VERNON 10-22-1932 m
OCHILTREE GLEE ANNA ROMIG WILLIAM HENRY DUNLAVY

ELROD LOCKET EDWARD 3-9-1932 m
OCHILTREE ADA LEA JAMES C. ELROD

FAUS HARRY ELMER 9-14-1932 m
OCHILTREE JULIA ROSA HIBBS RUBEN PAUL FAUS

FERGUSON RONALD G. 10-14-1932 m
OCHILTREE FRANCIS GOOD IRA B. FERGUSON

FLAMING JOHN JACOB 4-21-1932 m
OCHILTREE HELEN WIEBE PETER J. FLAMING

FORGEY FORREST DEAN 8-31-1932 m
OCHILTREE MARY CROOKES FOREST FORGEY

GRABEEL KENNETH RAY 3-10-1932 m
OCHILTREE CHESTER CARTER W. R. GRABEEL

HARGRAVE JACKIE JERALD 9-10-1932 m
OCHILTREE MAE KUHN CHARLES HARGRAVE

HARMON FOREST NEAL INF OF 2-24-1932 f
OCHILTREE MARY ALICE DEAL FOREST NEAL HARMON

HASKINS FRANCES ELIZABETH 7-5-1932 f
OCHILTREE DOROTHY ELVIRA JANE JONES LAURENCE FRANKLIN HASKINS

HEDGPETH DONALD FRANK 2-24-1932 m
OCHILTREE JESSIE MAUDE MATHIS HAROLD MARVIN HEDGPETH

HEDGPETH DOYLE GRAHAM 8-19-1932 m
OCHILTREE ELIZABETH MYRTLE GRAHAM MARION BISHOP HEDGPETH

HELFENBIEN HENRY INF OF 3-15-1932 f
OCHILTREE MOLLIE WEBBER HENRY HELFENBIEN

HILER WILLIAM GIBNER 7-10-1932 m
OCHILTREE BEATRICE GIBNER WILLIAM SEXTON HILER

HILL MELTON LENNON 10-10-1932 m
OCHILTREE SUSAN J. TERHUNE S. K. HILL

HOLDEMAN MERRY LORINE 5-1-1932 f
OCHILTREE EDNA COX HAROLD ALPHENS HOLDEMAN

HOLIDAY EUGENE ROY 5-26-1932 m
OCHILTREE GOLDIE HOSTETTER EDGAR C. HOLIDAY

HULER PAUL EDWARD 8-21-1932 m
OCHILTREE MARTHA SCHADE RICHARD HULER

HUMMER MARTHA FAY 12-20-1932 f
OCHILTREE MARY VIVIAN MORGAN DAVID D. HUMMER

HUMMER MARY FRANCES 12-20-1932 f
OCHILTREE MARY VIVIAN MORGAN DAVID D. HUMMER

HUSTON FRED CROSBY JR 5-9-1932 m
OCHILTREE MARY MARGARET DILLINGHAM FRED CROSBY HUSTON

JANZEN ROBERT LOUIS 11-21-1932 m
OCHILTREE IRENE BELL SEROGGS SAMUEL GUS JANZEN

JANZEN ROBERTA LOIS 11-21-1932 f
OCHILTREE IRENE BELL SCROGGS SAMUEL GUS JANZEN

JENKINS C. R. INF OF 9-18-1932 f
OCHILTREE GRACE MOON C. R. JENKINS

JENKINS C. R. INF OF 9-18-1932 f
OCHILTREE GRACE MOON C. R. JENKINS

JONES BOBBY FRANK 1-24-1932 m
OCHILTREE LELE LEFFEL ERNIE JONES

KENNEY ELDRED E. INF OF 5-18-1932 m
OCHILTREE VERNA WILLIAMS ELDRED E. KENNEY

KENNEY J. M. 6-13-1932 m
OCHILTREE THELMA BLADGETT J. E. KENNEY

KENT DIANE MARIE 6-22-1932 f
OCHILTREE JAUNITA MARIE BALES CHARLES KENT

LEICHT CURTIS LYNN 12-22-1932 m
OCHILTREE BERTHA RACHEL STUMP ROY LEICHT

LOCKETT THOMAS MILTON INF OF 8-27-1932 m
OCHILTREE MARJORIE DRAKE THOMAS MILTON LOCKETT

MILLER JAMES DUANE 8-25-1932 m
OCHILTREE LORA MAY MEARS JAMES H. MILLER

MILLER LARRY MARTIN 2-25-1932 m
OCHILTREE REVA JOHNSON ELMER LEROY MILLER

MILSON JESSIE HELEN 7-6-1932 f
OCHILTREE IOLA VICKERS DELBERT E. MILSON

MOREHEAD CARRIE VIRGINIA 12-20-1932 f
OCHILTREE VERA M LEE OSCAR WOMACK MOREHEAD

NEWINGHAM ROSE 10-1-1932 f
OCHILTREE LILLY MAE MILLER WILLIAM MARSHALL NEWINGHAM

OVERTON ROY CARRINGTON 3-20-1932 m
OCHILTREE MARY SCROGGS EDWARD OVERTON

PAYNE GRACE ARLENE 1-28-1932 f
OCHILTREE MILDRED RUBY JACOBSON JOHN WESLEY PAYNE

PEARSON MAX RAYMOND 12-20-1932 m
OCHILTREE OPAL LEE ANDERSON ELMER HARLAND PEARSON

PECKENPAUGH NELL ELIZABETH 2-9-1932 f
OCHILTREE LEONA VAUDE SMITH BEN H. PECKENPAUGH

PLETCHER FLOYD RAYMOND 11-27-1932 m
OCHILTREE ALICE KILE PAUL ODESSA PLETCHER

PLETCHER MARGIE LOUISE 11-13-1932 f
OCHILTREE GORDIE EILENE TALIAFERRO BYRON RAIKES PLETCHER

POTTORFF PATSY ANN 11-28-1932 f
OCHILTREE FLOSSIE B. BROWN WOODSON J. POTTORFF

RAGAN ZONA MABLE 5-7-1932 f
OCHILTREE RUTH RAGAN

RICE THELMA JUNE 4-26-1932 f
OCHILTREE EMMA FRANCIS HAVEN JAMES WESLEY RICE

RIFENBERG JAMES LELAND 10-10-1932 m
OCHILTREE VELMA JACKSON LELAND GETSEL RIFENBERG

ROBERTSON ONIE AMANDA 2-12-1932 f
OCHILTREE ONIE ANN TRAYLER LEONARD HALEY ROBERTSON

ROGERS DONALD CLYCE 6-8-1932 m
OCHILTREE HELEN SPENCER CLYCE B ROGERS

SHEARER PAULA IONE 5-16-1932 f
OCHILTREE IONE PACKARD RALPH SHEARER

SHOTWELL ROBERT BRUCE 11-5-1932 m
OCHILTREE VALLI BRITT HUGH ELLIOTT SHOTWELL

SMITH ELBERT LAVERN 5-4-1932 m
OCHILTREE EULA BERNICE WALLIS ANDREW SMITH

SMITH JAMES MARVIN 4-11-1932 m
OCHILTREE MARTHA U. ROGERS JAMES MERTON SMITH

SODOWSKY NAVIS VERNELL 7-15-1932 f
OCHILTREE J. O. SODOWSKY

SPANGLER DONALD WAYNE 10-27-1932 m
OCHILTREE MARGARET EMILY SMITH ALLEN CLEVELAND SPANGLER

SPARKS BOBBY LEE 7-26-1932 m
OCHILTREE LOLA ELVIRA PHILYAW ROY SPARKS

SPENCER LETA ABYE 10-1-1932 f
OCHILTREE MEDWIN HALL WILLIE ERNEST SPENCER

STUMP EDWARD EARL 5-30-1932 m
OCHILTREE LUCY CROFT D. F. STUMP

SWEIGART NETA FAYE 12-27-1932 f
OCHILTREE EFFIE MAY KAUFFMAN MILTON SWEIGART

SWINK HARMON JUNIOR 6-13-1932 m
OCHILTREE GLADYS NEWINGHAM HARMON J SWINK

SWORD E E. INF OF 2-27-1932 m
OCHILTREE MINNIE WILSON E E. SWORD

SWORD LLOYD VERNON 2-27-1932 m
OCHILTREE MINNIE VIOLA WILSON EUGENE E. SWORD

TARBOX RUBY MARIA 9-15-1932 f
OCHILTREE BERTHA HENLACHER W H TARBOX

TARBOX RUTH MARGARET 9-15-1932 f
OCHILTREE BERTHA HENLACHER W H TARBOX

TAYLOR TROY INF OF 6-22-1932 m
OCHILTREE HAZEL MAUD JARNAGIN TROY TAYLOR

THOMAS CHARLES WILLIAM 12-10-1932 m
OCHILTREE VERA MELBA GRAHAM MALCOLM ANDREW THOMAS

THURMAN CAVITA ELAINE 3-23-1932 f
OCHILTREE GLADYS E SPENCER ROBERT ROSS THURMAN

TROSPER PATSY LORRAINE 1-14-1932 f
OCHILTREE RUBY BERNICE ALLEN GEORGE E. TROSPER

TROSPER RHEA GENE 7-1-1932 f
OCHILTREE BLANCHE IRENE CUSTER KENNETH CLYDE TROSPER

TYLER ROSA LEE 6-8-1932 f
OCHILTREE MAMIE MAXWELL FRED BENJAMIN TYLER

VAN ARSDALE HARVEY CLINTON 11-9-1932 m
OCHILTREE LETA D. POWELL CORTLANDT FRANCIS VAN ARSDALE

WAIDE EARL EUGENE 4-30-1932 m
OCHILTREE ROSA FRENCH EARL WAIDE

WALKER AVANELLE GRACIE 10-28-1932 f
OCHILTREE LAURA MAY PURCELL WESLEY BAKER WALKER

WARES HAROLD FRANCIS INF OF 5-19-1932 m
OCHILTREE CARMEN MONTGOMERY HAROLD FRANCIS WARES

WILSON SHELDON INF OF 11-4-1932 m
OCHILTREE OPAL BLACKBURN SHELDON WILSON

WITT JAMES CECIL 8-7-1932 m
OCHILTREE RUTH ELINOR CHRISTOPHER CECIL RAYMOND WITT

YOUNGBLOOD MAYDA JOCELYN 11-16-1932 f
OCHILTREE JEWELL BALZAR WILLIAM M YOUNGBLOOD

Back

This page was last updated January 23, 2004.