Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

2004-KERMIT-CEMETERY-INDEX

Compiled by Carolyn Harrison - 112 N Ave D - Kermit, Texas 79745
Copyrighted 2004 by Carolyn Harrison
BLOCK
ROW SURNAME GIVEN NAME
LOT
DD-2-22-N AKIN JACK  DAVID SR.
AA-2-33-N ARANDA MARIA VASQUEZ
O-5-91-S ARLEDGE, DEAN MARY NOVALENA
FF-8-141-S ARMSTRONG JOHN HENRY
AA-7-166-N BAEZA BENITA VASQUEZ
X-2-21-N BARKER EDITH
O4-85-N BARRON CAROLYN SUE
B-2-30-S BLAIR EDGAR LEON
EE-32-434-S BLAKENSHIP JANICE
F-1-7 BOUNDS DOUGLAS
W-1-10-N BRADLEY TERESA RENE
EE-32-447-S BROWN CHARLES RICHARD
DD-5-77-N BUTTS BERNARD C.  JR. "SKIP"
Q-5-29-N CABELLO MARIA C.
AA-4-83-S CARROLL ERNA "DOROTHY"
AA-6-158-S CHAVEZ JOSE ANGEL "CHACHI"
S-6-97-S COLLINS LAFOY L. JR.
O-5-91-S DEAN, ARLEDGE MARY NOVALENA
B-1-3-S DEATON L. L. "STRAWBERRY"
CC-3-44-N DENNIS CHARLIE ERNEST SR.
CC-6-100-N DINGLER JOYCE JEAN
CC-4-67-S DUDLEY PAT M.
W-2-32-S ELLIOTT WILLIAM "BILL"
B-10-160-N FARMER NORMAN CLYDE
FF-3-50-S FASON  VICKY PHILLIPS
K-4-33-N FERRELL CLINTON
R-2-37-N FISCHER BETTY LOUISE
AA-2-38-S FLORES CIRILO BERNAL
S-2-26-N FUGATE CLOREEN E.
Q-12-71-S GARCIA BASILIA HERNANDEZ
BB-1-3-S GARCIA DOMINGO RAMIREZ
V-4-58-S GEISE ADELINE WICKSON
CC-8-138-N GONZALES FAUSTINA A.
N-5-46-N GOODWIN FAYDEEN
V-6-123-N GRAHAM SUSIE LORENE
W-7-126-S HADLEY LOUIS V. JR
AA-5-133-N HARTMAN JOHN PAUL   "J P"
FF-2-32-N HENSLEY COLLEEN
R-4-60-N HERRING GOLDIE A.
U-3-47-N HILL ALICE PEARL BAKER
AA-7-167-S HINOJOS FRENANDO  "FREDDY"
AA-5-131-S HOLSEY J.P.
E-6-60-N JACQUEZ CONRADA VARA
AA-2-52-N JUAREZ PILAR
FF-7-124-S KILGORE BERNICE JEWELENE
X-2-35-N KUBENA ANITA
T-23-135-S LEMONS IMOGENE
O-5-80-N MARTIN BERNARD HUGHS "LOOP"
BB-10-56-S MARTINEZ CELESTINO CORONADO "TINO"
BB-13-87-S MARTINEZ ELEUTERIO N.  " E. N."
CC-3-46-N McCALLISTER DOROTHY ANN "DOT"
R-5-79-N MC GILL RACHEL BEATRICE
EE-28-335-N MCMILLIAN JERRY LEE
U-4-60-S MITCHELL GEORGE H.
X-7-112-N MIXON EUGENE   "GENE"
U-1-16-S MORTON A. C.
S-1-15-N NOLAND IOLA GRETCHEN
BB-3-12-N PORRAS CONSUELO
EE-28-339-N PORRAS JUANITA CARMONA
CC-5-89-S PRYOR AUSTRIA   "A.P." "CHEE CHEE"
FF-6-95-N QUIMBY GOLDIE ALVERNA "MICKEY"
EE-33-455-S RICHARDSON WALLACE   "WALLY"
EE-32-440-S RICHARDSON EULAS WAYNE
EE-29-347-N RITTER PATRICIA
AA-5-136-S RIVERA MANUEL SR.
S-4-50-N REED LUTHER
GG-5-85-S ROBBINS ROBERT ARLEY
V-4-71-N ROSS MARY CHRISTINE MILLS
EE-29-353-S ROUNDTREE NICHOLAS GRANT
P-2-34-S RUSH LAWRENCE E.
AA-3-57-N SANTIAGO RICARDO TRINIDAD III
O-2-29-N SHEFFLER GERALD
DD-5-83-N SHIFFLETT OLETA MAE
W-11-13-N SHOCKEY ALMA JOENE CARLISLE
FF-7-110-S SIMON W.D. "BILL"
EE-30-391-N SLAY CORRINE EDITH
EE-27-307-N SMITH NELDA MAE McCLURE
R-4-66-S SMITH OPAL OPHELIA
S-4-55-N STEWARD CLAUDIA
T-21-123-S STEWARD LOREN K.    "LON"
EE-33-449-S TAYLOR BERNICE LANDONA
S-6-92-N THOMPSON VICTORIA LOUISE MARIE
X-4-56-N TRACEY MARY ETHELYN MANN
EE-33-456-N TRENCHARD BARBARA
AA-6-151-N TUEL KATHRYN VIRGINIA
BB-6-35-S URIAS MANUEL HERBEY
AA-7-163-S VALDEZ AUDEN MARQUEZ
FF-8-135-N WARREN ERNESTINE JANET "NET"
EE-29-358-N WASHINGTON EARNESTINE
P-5-80-N WEAR LOIS
P-1-6-N WEAVER CHARLOTTE JAN
EE-28-341-S WHITTINGTON JACK A.
AA-2-45-S WILKINS PAUL WESLEY   "WES"
R-4-61-S WILLIAMS MARY ALICE ELLINGER