Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

2006-KERMIT-CEMETERY-INDEX

Compiled by Carolyn Harrison - 112 N Ave D - Kermit, Texas 79745
Copyrighted 2006 by Carolyn Harrison
BLOCK
ROW SURNAME GIVEN NAME
LOT
DD-2-22-S AKIN MITTIE M.
EE-32-445-N ANDERSON WALTER
BB-12-68-N ARMENDARIZ ANTONIO M. JR.
R-2-29-N BAKER STANLEY
X--4-63-N BARBER  GEORGE    "SONNY"
T-19-112-N BARLEY MARYETTA
O-4-60-S BISHOP NELDA
Q-9-50-S BORUNDA SOCORRO  T.
Q-2-11-N BOUNDS JOHN HOWARD
T-21-119-N BURROWS ALICE KINGSBURY
GG-6-101-S CONN BILLY
EE-30-392-S CREAMER JOE LEE
CC-1-13-N DEWELL RICHARD DAVID   "BIG D"
CC-6-100-N DINGLER RICHARD  EDWARD CREMAINS
K-5-48-S DORSEY M. JO
V-2-32-N DOWDY THELMA E.
AA-2-47-N DRINKARD STEVEN DEAN
M-3-22-N DUNLOP CALVIN
EAVES GLENN MAX
AA-8-199-N ESTRADA MARTIN
W-5-80-N FRAME EVELYN
Q-14-82-S FUENTES EVANGELINA  "EVA"
T-34-297 GALLARDO CHRISTAN     "BABY"
Y-1-18-N GESKE BETTY
EE-33-465-N GIVENS MAC NEIL
AA-5-128-S GLANDER FRED
Z-3-41-S GLASS ELMO  H.
V-2-23-N GRAVES ANNA LEE BATES
Z-1-8-S GRIFFITH IRENE WOULLARD
DD-5-90-N HAGER WARDETH EVELYN
FF-5-73-S HANDLIN PHILLIP LEWIS
AA-4-85-S HOLLINGSHEAD STACEY LYNN
P-5-92-N HOLLIS ANNIS
W-6-100-S HUBBARD HERBERT   "HUB"
K-5-49-N HUDGPETH MINNIE E.
AA-4-99-S HURST CHARLES  W.  "CHUCK"
AA-5-110-N JOHNSON PATSY
EE-29-351-S JONES WENDY CHARMAIN
AA-2-52-S JUAREZ ENEDINA LUJAN
BB-4-23-N JUAREZ JESUS RUIZ  "CHUY"
EE-32-434-N KING DEWAINE
FF-1-3-N KING DRUEL HOWARD
AA-7-189-S KINNIARD ZOLA FRAY
X-7-115-S LAMB WILLIAM JOHN
BB-7-43--S LARA ALBINO MARTINEZ
AA-4-92-S LARA TIMOTEO HERNANDEZ
W-4-66-S LEMMONS LAURA LEE
W-8-122-N MARSHALL ROSA FAYE BROWN
BB-10-55-N MARTINEZ CARLOS   C.
AA-8-206-N MARTINEZ NILE   JR
U-2-32-N MCCALLISTER FLOSSIE
GG-8-137-S McGUIRE HARLEY   "RAY"
EE-28-326-S McKAY MARION LEE
P-6-96-N MCMURRY KATIE WALKER
FF-3-42-S MEINZER HOIE CHARLES
GG-7-114-N MILLS BERTHA
DD-6-98-S MILO EARLINE
Q-9-51-N MONTOYA MANUELA LUJAN
Q-2-9-S MOYA GREGORIO D.
FF-3-39-N NASH NORMA SUE
EE-28-331-S NUTT LAWRENCE R.   "RED"
AA-6-162-S OLIVIAS ALBARO URQUIDI
AA-7-187-S PANDO MANUEL N.
AA-7-188-N PANDO MARCELLA
AA-5-133-N PARTAIN ELMER
BB-2-7-N PEREZ RITA VALENZUELA
W-2-25-S POTTER DAVE
BB-8-47-S RAMIREZ VICTOR MARK
EE-29-353-N RANDOLPH PATRICIA ELIZABETH      "PAT"
W-2-20-N RAINWATER BESSIE
S-4-50-S REED JAMES LEE
F-2-23-N ROBERTSON ZXENIA VISTA CREMAINS
FF-5-78-N ROCKWELL PERRIE  D.
H-4-40-N ROSIERE HUELDEEN M.
Q-14-82-S SALINAS EVANGELINA  FUENTES  "EVA"
EE-29-348-N,S SCHUBERT ARTHUR CHARLES  " ART" CREMAINS
T-2-10-S SCHULTZ WILLIAM  "BILL"
Q-10-55-S SERNA PABLO C.  "PAUL"
CC-4-71-N SMITH JOHN LEE        "SMITTY"
T-18-105-N SMITH LOUISE L.
EE-28-328-N SMITH PHYLLIS
AA-4-98-N SNODGRASS Q. R.
BB-16-91-S SOLTERO ANACLETO FLOTT
GG-4-58-N STEPHENSON JAMES ARNOLD
T-9-52-N SULLIVAN A. DALE  "SPEEDY"
T-1-4-S TAYLOR JOHN DEVERIL    "J.D."
X-4-56-N THOMASON DORIS JUNE
D-1-8-S THOMPSON M.E.
BB-6-34-N URIAS CARMEN JESUS
BB-2-11-S VALLES ELIAS RAMOS
AA-7-164-S VANDUSEN WILLIAM EARL  "BILL"
CC-5-94-N WARREN JOANN
T-6-29-N WEAVER ALICE GANN
AA-1-12-N WINKLEY NORMAN
EE-26-281-N WOLF DENNIS
Y-3-54-S WORDEN CHARLIE
P-3-53-S WRIGHT JARVIS A.  "JARBO"
W-3-42-N YOSTEN LAURA LAVERNE