Southern New England

       Irish      

Home ] Up ] Families ] Miscellany ] Obituaries ] Photo Album ] Records ] Site Map & Index ]

 

1890 City Directory, Fall River, MA
Surnames A-B  C   D   E-G  H-J  K-L  M-N  O-Q  R-S  T-Z

Go to Surnames in this section in 1889  1891

Year Surname Given Occupation/Business & Location   Address
1890 Madden Albion   boards 113 Third
1890 Madden Augustus peddler boards 113 Third
1890 Madden Daniel A.   boards 113 Third
1890 Madden Elizabeth A.   house 113 Third
1890 Madden James laborer house 81 Montaup
1890 Madden John fireman house 41 Durfee avenue
1890 Madden John loomfixer boards 18 Eleventh
1890 Madden John teamster house 61 Rodman
1890 Madden John   house 24 Brightman
1890 Madden Julia widow; variety store; 67 Mulberry house 67 Mulberry
1890 Madden Michael plasterer boards 64 Robeson; room 5
1890 Madden Michael spinner boards 207 Rodman
1890 Madden Patrick laborer house 5 Winslow
1890 Madden Patrick     of 67 Mulberry
1890 Madden Thomas J. second hand house 40 Morgan
1890 Mahoney Anna; Miss   house 79 Buffinton
1890 Mahoney Benjamin F. police; station 4 house 183 Second
1890 Mahoney Daniel fireman house 150 Pleasant
1890 Mahoney Daniel nailer house 17 Van Buren
1890 Mahoney David   house 320 South Main
1890 Mahoney Dennis laborer house 31 Green
1890 Mahoney Ellen widow house rear 7 Cory
1890 Mahoney Florence laborer house rear 55 Central
1890 Mahoney Frank W. bookkeeper; 77 Davol boards rear 7 Cory
1890 Mahoney Henry teamster boards 31 Green
1890 Mahoney James laborer house 8 Pearl
1890 Mahoney James H. clerk; 71 South Main house 124 Third
1890 Mahoney Joanna; Miss   house 79 Buffinton
1890 Mahoney John   house 75 Central
1890 Mahoney John "City of Fall River"; watchman house 64 Spring
1890 Mahoney John clerk boards 79 Buffinton
1890 Mahoney John F. loom-harness maker house 96 County
1890 Mahoney John Jr. liquors; 57 1/2 Central house 75 Central
1890 Mahoney Julia; Miss   house 51 Morgan
1890 Mahoney Mary widow house 40 Eighth
1890 Mahoney Michael laborer house 341 South Main
1890 Mahoney Michael laborer house 36 Central
1890 Mahoney Richard laborer boards 220 North Main
1890 Mahoney Thomas clerk; 126 Columbia boards 24 Eagle
1890 Mahoney Timothy operative house 47 Eighth
1890 Maloney Bridget widow house 17 Robeson
1890 Maloney Ellen; Miss   house 5 Branch
1890 Maloney Henry furniture painter; 121 South Main   25 John
1890 Maloney James clerk; 23 Stafford road house 19 Pearl
1890 Maloney James Border City Manufacturing Co.; fireman   17 Winslow
1890 Maloney John J. O.C. freight depot; clerk boards 89 Fountain
1890 Maloney John J. roll coverer house 59 Union
1890 Maloney John T. spinner house 464 North Main
1890 Maloney John T. laborer house 68 Buffinton
1890 Maloney Lawrence spinner house 54 Tecumseh
1890 Maloney Margaret widow of Michael house 54 Tecumseh
1890 Maloney Michael Old Colony Steamboat Co.; asst. foreman   89 Fountain
1890 Maloney Michael packer boards 105 Davol
1890 Maloney Patrick Granite boards 197 Bedford
1890 Maloney Patrick spinner house 18 Tecumseh
1890 Maloney Thomas O.C. freight depot boards 89 Fountain
1890 Maloney Thomas machinist house 70 Tecumseh
1890 Maloney Thomas E. veterinary surgeon; 71 Seventh and 74 Pocasset boards 72 Seventh
1890 Manning Ann widow house 8 Chapel
1890 Manning Bridget widow house 2 Laurel Lake block; room 3
1890 Manning Dennis Bowenville Coal Co.; teamster rooms 14 Oregon
1890 Manning Edward spinner boards 138 Fourth
1890 Manning Edward spinner house 39 Albion
1890 Manning James Pocasset boards 30 Fountain
1890 Manning James F. Richard Borden Manufacturing Co.; watchman house 82 Fourth
1890 Manning James H. base-ball player boards 95 Division
1890 Manning John nailer house 138 Fourth
1890 Manning John Richard Borden Manufacturing Co.; watchman house 82 Fourth
1890 Manning John   house 48 Fifth
1890 Manning John H. moulder house 47 Morgan
1890 Manning John J. Daily Globe; reporter house 28 John rear
1890 Manning Margaret; Miss   house 28 John rear
1890 Manning Matthew clerk; 107 Soring boards 28 Grant
1890 Manning Michael laborer boards 35 Fifth
1890 Manning Morris fireman house 30 Fountain
1890 Manning Patrick laborer boards 47 Hartwell
1890 Manning Thomas laborer house 35 Fifth
1890 Manning Thomas F.   house 95 Division
1890 Manning Thomas H. laborer house 83 Fourth
1890 Manning William laborer house 28 Grant
1890 McCann Andrew grocer; 108 Montaup house 108 Montaup
1890 McCann Andrew Laurel Lake mills; overseer machinist house 15 Centre
1890 McCann Andrew Jr. machinist; Laurel Lake boards 15 Centre
1890 McCann Catharine; Miss millinery and dressmaking; 60 So. Main house 174 Second
1890 McCann Catharine widow house 8 Orange
1890 McCann Frank Cornell house 39 Pitman
1890 McCann James carpenter boards 52 Second
1890 McCann James laborer house 64 Slade mills block
1890 McCann John B. machinist house 102 Mulberry
1890 McCann John L. King Philip boards 10 Tuttle
1890 McCann Joseph machinist house 24 Tuttle
1890 McCann Kate F.; Miss Davenport school; teacher boards 18 William
1890 McCann Michael King Philip house 24 Wilcox avenue
1890 McCann Michael laborer house 10 Tuttle
1890 McCann Patrick clerk; 73 Central house 17 Van Buren
1890 McCann Philip machinist boards 102 Mulberry
1890 McCann Sarah; Miss   house 12 Orange rear
1890 McCann Thomas weaver boards 8 Orange
1890 McCarthy Daniel fireman boards 41 Hope
1890 McCarthy John Central station; police house 25 William
1890 McCarthy John fireman house 41 Hope
1890 McCarty Bridget widow house 104 Annawan
1890 McCarty Catharine; Miss dressmaker house 9 Rock
1890 McCarty Catharine; Mrs.   house 43 Healey
1890 McCarty Catharine widow boards 7 Varley
1890 McCarty Catharine widow house 91 Spring
1890 McCarty Catharine widow house 105 Bedford rear
1890 McCarty Charles laborer house 26 Grant
1890 McCarty Charles machinist house 55 Mulberry
1890 McCarty Charles mule spinner boars 78 Tecumseh
1890 McCarty Charles weaver boards 27 Spring
1890 McCarty Daniel Granite house 18 Eleventh
1890 McCarty Daniel hairdresser; 107 South Main house 127 Fourth
1890 McCarty Daniel laborer house 27 Union
1890 McCarty Daniel second hand house 42 Davis
1890 McCarty Daniel Union boards 42 Davis
1890 McCarty Dennis Merchants boards 43 Healey
1890 McCarty Dennis spinner boards 134 Bedford
1890 McCarty Ellen; Mrs.   boards 55 Rodman
1890 McCarty Ellen widow house 8 Ford
1890 McCarty Ellen widow   of 61 Third
1890 McCarty Eugene laborer boards 308 Bedford
1890 McCarty Eugene machinist boards 91 Spring
1890 McCarty Eugene Jr. Crescent boards 43 Healey
1890 McCarty Eugene F. laborer house 14 Grant
1890 McCarty Florence laborer boards 91 Spring
1890 McCarty Francis weaver boards 11 Hall
1890 McCarty Honora widow boards 40 Eighth
1890 McCarty James carder boards St. Mary's Street
1890 McCarty James Globe yarn mills boards 11 Hall
1890 McCarty James laborer house 16 Mill
1890 McCarty James Troy boards 136 Bedford
1890 McCarty James H. weaver house 70 Hartwell
1890 McCarty Jeremiah   boards 54 John
1890 McCarty Jeremiah hairdresser; 300 South Main   32 Tecumseh
1890 McCarty Jeremiah stevedore house 23 Grant rear
1890 McCarty Jeremiah laborer house 39 Orange
1890 McCarty Jeremiah laborer house 3 Hall
1890 McCarty Jeremiah laborer house 32 Orange
1890 McCarty Jeremiah laborer house 9 North Court rear
1890 McCarty Jeremiah laborer house 23 Summer
1890 McCarty Jeremiah steamer "Mt. Hope"; second mate house 23 Grant rear
1890 McCarty John Border City mills boards 444 North Main
1890 McCarty John clerk; 57 1/2 Central boards 22 Green
1890 McCarty John coachman; 92 Rock    
1890 McCarty John hostler house 42 Seventh
1890 McCarty John   house 4 Davis
1890 McCarty John laborer boards 43 Healey
1890 McCarty John laborer boards 16 Mill
1890 McCarty John laborer house 67 Buffinton
1890 McCarty John laborer house 127 Fourth
1890 McCarty John laborer house 38 Central
1890 McCarty John laborer house 53 Broadway
1890 McCarty John F. mariner house 57 Canal
1890 McCarty John F. Jr. hostler house 12 Dyer
1890 McCarty John S. clerk; 24 Union house 24 Fountain
1890 McCarty John T. weaver boards 11 Hall
1890 McCarty Joseph farmer house Tucker near Stafford road
1890 McCarty Julia widow house 18 Danforth
1890 McCarty Julia widow house 79 Buffinton
1890 McCarty Kate; Miss dressmaker boards 42 Davis
1890 McCarty Margaret widow of Jeremiah house 42 Davis
1890 McCarty Margaret widow house 7 Morton
1890 McCarty Mary; Miss      
1890 McCarty Mary widow house 18 Washington
1890 McCarty Mary widow house 54 John
1890 McCarty Mary widow house 20 Claflin
1890 McCarty Merritt laborer boards 53 Ferry
1890 McCarty Michael Flint house 47 Alden
1890 McCarty Michael laborer house 50 Hope
1890 McCarty Michael laborer house 22 Green
1890 McCarty Michael machinist house 32 Grant
1890 McCarty Michael spinner house 28 Tecumseh
1890 McCarty Murtagh laborer house Tucker near Laurel
1890 McCarty Patrick Durfee house 8 Ford
1890 McCarty Patrick Richard Borden boards 136 Bedford
1890 McCarty Patrick laborer boards 53 Ferry
1890 McCarty Patrick laborer boards 68 Ferry
1890 McCarty Patrick J. clerk; 103 South Main boards 105 Fourth rear
1890 McCarty Philip insurance agent house 11 Hall
1890 McCarty Stephen spinner house 4 Summer
1890 McCarty Thomas spinner boards 48 Hamlet
1890 McCarty Thomas     of 3 Hall
1890 McCarty Timothy card stripper boards 136 Bedford
1890 McCarty Timothy clerk; 16 Bedford boards 18 Danforth
1890 McCarty Timothy hack driver boards 105 Fourth rear
1890 McCarty Timothy hairdresser; 4 Durfee block house 131 Fourth
1890 McCarty Timothy laborer house 115 Fourth
1890 McCarty Timothy teamster house 308 Bedford
1890 McCarty Timothy Jr. clerk; 135 South Main boards 127 Fourth
1890 McCarty William laborer house 2 Miller
1890 McCluskey Andrew weaver boards 6 Eleventh
1890 McCluskey Charles second hand house 78 Fourth
1890 McCluskey Henry Conanicut house 9 Butler
1890 McCluskey James laborer house 3 Grant
1890 McCluskey James spinner boards 94 Bedford
1890 McCluskey Kate; Miss   boards 19 Third
1890 McCluskey Mary F.   house 19 Third
1890 McCluskey Susan; Miss   house 19 Third
1890 McDermott Andrew spinner house 1 George
1890 McDermott   McDermott Brothers; undertakers; 3 Spring; hack stable; 138 Second    
1890 McDermott Ann widow house 63 Davis
1890 McDermott Dennis card grinder boards 291 Pleasant
1890 McDermott Dennis F. dry goods; 59 South Main house 52 Second
1890 McDermott Elizabeth widow house 281 South Main
1890 McDermott Elizabeth widow house 16 Leonard
1890 McDermott James card grinder house 348 North Main
1890 McDermott James grocer; 34 George boards 431 North Main
1890 McDermott James operative boards 76 East North Main
1890 McDermott James teamster boards 560 South Main
1890 McDermott James undertaker    
1890 McDermott John laborer house 10 Aetna
1890 McDermott John laborer house 93 Bay
1890 McDermott John laborer house 17 Vale
1890 McDermott Margaret widow house Shove street
1890 McDermott Margaret; Miss   house 76 Spring
1890 McDermott Mary Ann; Mrs. grocer; 348 North Main house 348 North Main
1890 McDermott Michael   house 453 North Main
1890 McDermott Michael   house 455 North Main
1890 McDermott Michael base ballist boards 16 Leonard
1890 McDermott Michael clerk; 3 Spring boards 281 South Main
1890 McDermott Michael insurance agent house 211 Bedford
1890 McDermott Michael insurance agent; 42 South Main house 209 Bedford
1890 McDermott Michael laborer boards 52 Spring
1890 McDermott Patrick     of 61 Bay
1890 McDermott Patrick     of 62 East Main
1890 McDermott Patrick   boards 17 Vale
1890 McDermott Patrick clerk; 621 South Main boards 621 South Main
1890 McDermott Patrick farmer boards 560 South Main
1890 McDermott Patrick grocer; 75 Spring house 73 Spring
1890 McDermott Patrick spinner house 76 East North Main
1890 McDermott Thomas farmer house 560 South Main
1890 McDermott Thomas grocer; 431 North Main house 431 North Main
1890 McDonough Ellen widow house 117 Third
1890 McDonough Francis   house 47 Washington
1890 McDonough Jane widow boards 10 Dyson
1890 McDonough John J. lawyer; section A Granite block boards 117 Third
1890 McDonough Margaret; Mrs. dressmaker; 69 1/2 So. Main   469 South Main
1890 McDonough Joseph M. bookbinder; 47 Bedford house 28 Wilcox avenue
1890 McDonough Thomas weaver house 36 Dwelley
1890 McDonough Thomas F.      
1890 McDonough Winifred widow house 343 South Main
1890 McGough Christopher spinner boards 21 East North Main
1890 McGough John grinder house 21 East North Main
1890 McGough Lackwell spinner boards 21 East North Main
1890 McGowan Ann; Mrs.   house 44 Union
1890 McGowan Charles loom fixer house 71 Kilburn
1890 McGowan Edward J. Pocasset house 55 Davis rear
1890 McGowan James loom fixer boards 72 William
1890 McGowan Michael mason house 53 Seabury
1890 McGowan Patrick laborer boards 55 Hope
1890 McGowan Peter laborer boards 6 Eddy's avenue
1890 McGowan Roger laborer boards 44 Union
1890 McGowan William Slade mills boards 16 Globe
1890 McGrath Annie L.; Miss Broadway school; teacher boards 8 Dyer
1890 McGrath Catharine widow house 36 Washington rear
1890 McGrath Charlotte; Miss dressmaker house 101 Palmer
1890 McGrath Daniel laborer boards 55 Broadway
1890 McGrath Dennis spinner boards 9 East North Main
1890 McGrath Edward American Printing Co.; clerk boards 17 Union
1890 McGrath Edward laborer house 61 Spring
1890 McGrath James laborer house 17 Union
1890 McGrath James 3d O.C.R.R. boards Winter corner Pine
1890 McGrath John   house 70 East Main
1890 McGrath Julia widow house 104 Pocasset
1890 McGrath Julia widow house 9 Pearce
1890 McGrath Mamie; Miss cashier; 309 North Main boards 7 Thompson
1890 McGrath Mary widow of James house 17 Union
1890 McGrath Michael Old Colony Railroad; foreman boards 17 Union
1890 McGrath Patrick steamer "Pilgrim"; fireman house 4 Canal
1890 McGrath Patrick laborer boards 61 Spring
1890 McGrath Richard weaver house 36 Washington rear
1890 McGrath Thomas laborer house 44 Shove mills block
1890 McGrath Thomas Wood & Hall's; upholsterer boards 9 Pearce
1890 McGrath Thomas F. police; station 2 house 7 Thompson
1890 McGrath Timothy laborer house 71 Fourth
1890 McGrath Timothy laborer house 9 Pearce corner Dyer
1890 McGrath William F. print works boards 17 Union
1890 McGrath William J. Daily News; printer boards 7 Thompson
1890 McGraw Alfred D. bleachery house 30 Snell
1890 McGraw Francis weaver boards 32 Mason
1890 McGraw Frank Jr. Post Office; letter carrier house 100 Third rear
1890 McGraw Hugh police; station 3 house 32 Mason
1890 McGraw Jerome G. clerk boards 267 South Main
1890 McGraw John pumping station; fireman house 87 Flint
1890 McGraw Joseph   house 37 Pitman
1890 McGraw Murty tailor house 63 Eighth
1890 McGraw Peter carder boards 146 Bedford
1890 McGraw Samuel clerk; 17 South Main boards 32 Mason
1890 McGuire Annie F.; Miss      
1890 McGuire Bernard weaver house 469 North Main
1890 McGuire Bernard whitewasher house 15 Langley
1890 McGuire Bridget widow house rear 91 Laurel
1890 McGuire Bridget; Mrs. variety store; 351 North Main house 351 North Main
1890 McGuire Caroline widow house 20 Claflin
1890 McGuire Charles mason house 64 Seventh
1890 McGuire Ellen widow    
1890 McGuire Eugene liquors; 3 and 5 Borden house 7 Borden
1890 McGuire James boat hand house 88 Mulberry
1890 McGuire James operative house 351 North Main
1890 McGuire John D. laborer house 7 John
1890 McGuire John E. salesman; 121 South Main boards 7 John
1890 McGuire Mary Ann widow house 5 Alden
1890 McGuire Michael Osborn house 103 Vale
1890 McGuire Patrick laborer house 48 Hope
1890 McGuire Robert E. gents' furnishing goods; 91 South Main house 201 Second
1890 McGuire Thomas weaver house rear 91 Laurel
1890 McGuire Thomas weaver boards 351 North Main
1890 McGuire Thomas C. Wordell & McGuire; 43 and 47 Pleasant house 88 Middle
1890 McKenna Charles spinner house 6 Orange
1890 McKenna Charles mason    
1890 McKenna Edward shoemaker boards 69 Fifth
1890 McKenna Frank painter; 45 Bedford boards 80 Tecumseh
1890 McKenna Frank lather rooms 7 Spring
1890 McKenna James mule spinner house 17 Varley
1890 McKenna James tailor house 6 Terry
1890 McKenna John carder house 69 Fifth
1890 McKenna John T. weaver boards 6 Terry
1890 McKenna Joseph laborer house 36 Tower
1890 McKenna Michael weaver boards 6 Terry
1890 McKenna Patrick H. Border City Manufacturing Co.; overseer boards 69 Fifth
1890 McKenna Stephen painter; 45 Bedford house 89 Tecumseh
1890 McKenna Thomas L. weaver boards 69 Fifth
1890 McKenna William F. card grinder boards 69 Fifth
1890 McLaughlin Catharine widow of Philip house 17 Orange
1890 McLaughlin Christina widow house 20 Centre
1890 McLaughlin Edward laborer house 57 John
1890 McLaughlin George carpenter house 18 Hamlet
1890 McLaughlin George weaver board 21 Spring
1890 McLaughlin Hannah widow house 25 Union
1890 McLaughlin James salesman; 36 Second house 86 Bank
1890 McLaughlin James spinner house 15 Thomas
1890 McLaughlin James F. spinner house 76 Fourth
1890 McLaughlin John weaver boards 17 Orange
1890 McLaughlin John   house 34 Seventh
1890 McLaughlin John stove blacker; 86 Bedford house 7 Seabury
1890 McLaughlin John marble polisher    
1890 McLaughlin John laborer house 15 Thomas
1890 McLaughlin Margaret; Miss   house 24 Slade
1890 McLaughlin Margaret; Miss   boards 26 Quarry
1890 McLaughlin Margaret widow house 86 Bank
1890 McLaughlin Mary; Mrs.   house 26 Quarry
1890 McLaughlin Michael J. Sagamore Manufacturing Co.; overseer   7 Cory rear
1890 McLaughlin Patrick     of 62 Dwelley
1890 McLaughlin Patrick slasher house 7 Langley
1890 McLaughlin Patrick teamster; 36 Second house 6 Eddy's avenue
1890 McLaughlin Patrick weaver boards 98 Pleasant
1890 McLaughlin Thomas   boards 34 Seventh
1890 McLaughlin Thomas weaver house 16 Kilburn
1890 McLaughlin William clerk; 135 Second boards 20 Centre
1890 McLaughlin William clerk; 138 Pleasant house 23 Seventh
1890 McManus James carpenter house Thomas corner Mason
1890 McManus John Globe boards 8 Montaup
1890 McManus M. McManus & Co.; clothing; 70 South Main    
1890 McManus Margaret widow house 1 Tremont
1890 McManus Michael McManus & Co.; 70 So. Main   193 Second
1890 McManus Patrick Border City Manufacturing Co.; teamster   17 Langley
1890 McManus Peter bookkeeper; 13 Court square house 24 William
1890 McManus Thomas   house 24 William
1890 McMullen Abbott D. teamster house 3 Fifth
1890 McMullen Andrew spinner house 23 Morton
1890 McMullen Ann widow of John house 460 North Main
1890 McMullen Ann widow house 24 Troy
1890 McMullen Daniel spinner boards 460 North Main
1890 McMullen Fulton R. hack livery & sale stable; expressing & furniture moving;152 Second house 154 Second
1890 McMullen George hack stable;12 Franklin; stand at Mellen and Wilbur Houses house 37 Elm
1890 McMullen James canvasser boards 21 Spring
1890 McMullen Jennette; Mrs.   boards 17 Tremont
1890 McMullen John spinner house St. Mary's street
1890 McMullen Peter operative boards 460 North Main
1890 McMullen Thomas clerk; 94 North Main boards 48 Cherry
1890 McMullen William teamster house 16 Independence
1890 McMullen William J. farmer house 16 Independence
1890 McMullen William Y. livery stable and express; 38 Fourth house 37 Fourth
1890 McNamara Anthony laborer house 29 Snell rear
1890 McNamara David laborer house 29 Ferry
1890 McNamara James iron worker boards 168 Annawan
1890 McNamara John boat hand house 46 Ferry
1890 McNamara John H. A.J. Davis & Bros.; driver   14 Cambridge
1890 McNamara Martha widow house 82 William
1890 McNamara Mary widow of Michael J. house 29 Snell
1890 McNamara Michael fireman house 44 Fountain
1890 McNamara Patrick clerk; 26 1/2 Pleasant house 27 Spring
1890 McNamara Roger laborer house 43 Union
1890 McNamara William H.; Rev.   house 104 Second
1890 McNulty James shoemaker house 48 Union
1890 McNulty Jane widow house 61 Tripp
1890 McNulty John King Philip house 84 East Main
1890 McNulty John wood and coal; rear 316 So. Main house 316 So. Main
1890 McNulty John J. clerk; 28 Spring boards 316 South Main
1890 McNulty Michael laborer house 15 Eagle
1890 McNulty Michael Jr. laborer house 110 Columbia
1890 McNulty Michael E. clerk; 28 Spring boards 316 South Main
1890 McNulty Patrick A. gardener boards 42 Orange
1890 McNulty Patrick H. liquors; 73 Central house 21 Van Buren
1890 McNulty Thomas F. Central station; police   316 South Main
1890 McNulty William weaver boards 88 Davol
1890 Mooney Charles Pocasset boards 58 Seventh
1890 Mooney Edward mason house 64 Robeson; room 5
1890 Mooney Edward weaver boards 20 Mason
1890 Mooney Hugh Pocasset house 58 Seventh
1890 Mooney James teamster boards 20 Mason
1890 Mooney James Wampanoag house 7 Donnelly
1890 Mooney John laborer house 67 Fifth
1890 Mooney John Jr. spinner house 114 Third
1890 Mooney Margaret; Miss   house 3 Langley
1890 Mooney Martin card stripper house 48 Orange
1890 Mooney Michael Durfee house 70 Bank
1890 Mooney Michael Pocasset boards 58 Seventh
1890 Mooney Patrick laborer boards 67 Fifth
1890 Mooney Robert Globe yarn mills; watchman house 21 Union
1890 Mooney Thomas Herald; paper carrier house 6 Linden
1890 Mooney Thomas   house 20 Mason
1890 Mooney Timothy Mechanics' mills; overseer house 6 Dyer
1890 Moore ___ Pocasset boards 89 Bedford
1890 Moore Annie E. Training school; junior boards 28 Elm
1890 Moore Augustus P. mason house 5 Bigelow
1890 Moore Catharine; Mrs. variety store; 409 South Main house 409 South Main
1890 Moore Charles A. bookkeeper; Pocasset block boards 28 Elm
1890 Moore Daniel carpenter boards 21 Quarry rear
1890 Moore David Granite house 7 Irving
1890 Moore Edward weaver house 27 Slade
1890 Moore Isabella; Miss Globe yarn mills; stenographer rooms 96 Second
1890 Moore James trader; 86 Pleasant house 86 Pleasant
1890 Moore James spinner house 58 Fifth
1890 Moore Jeremiah laborer house 23 Summer
1890 Moore John spinner house 53 Davis
1890 Moore John weaver house 4 Melville
1890 Moore John A. soap boiler house 28 Elm
1890 Moore Joseph laborer house 43 Columbia
1890 Moore Michael laborer house 26 Canal
1890 Moore Rodney piper boards 7 Spring
1890 Moore Susan widow    
1890 Moore Thomas weaver boards 134 Columbia
1890 Moore Thomas B. weaver   Indian town road east of the pond
1890 Moore William H. machinist house 226 North Main
1890 Moore William H. weaver house 5 Everett
1890 Moran Augustine Osborn house 10 Tower
1890 Moran Augustus W. Steamboat wharf; telegraph operator and ticket seller boards 38 Union
1890 Moran Bridget widow house 5 Crawford
1890 Moran Bridget widow house 21 East North Main
1890 Moran Bridget widow house 12 Kilburn
1890 Moran Bridget widow house 21 Healey
1890 Moran Catharine widow house 8 East Hall
1890 Moran Catharine M. Cambridge-street primary; teacher boards 39 Morgan
1890 Moran Daniel operative boards 21 Kilburn
1890 Moran Ellen widow boards 42 Fifth
1890 Moran Frank Davol house 77 Fourth
1890 Moran Frank Stone's stable; floor man; 10 West Bank    
1890 Moran Frank J. clerk boards 38 Union
1890 Moran James Globe boards 493 South Main
1890 Moran James spinner house 21 Healey
1890 Moran James teamster house 8 Hall
1890 Moran James weaver boards 133 Fourth
1890 Moran James weaver boards 146 Bedford
1890 Moran John Horse Railroad; driver house 413 South Main
1890 Moran John Troy Manufacturing Co.; watchman house 8 Troy
1890 Moran John laborer house 39 Morgan
1890 Moran John King Philip house 4 Kilburn
1890 Moran John spinner house 173 Rodman
1890 Moran John tailor boards 30 Broadway
1890 Moran John weaver boards 146 Bedford
1890 Moran John C. laborer house 31 Snell
1890 Moran John E. student boards 39 Morgan
1890 Moran John F. blacksmith house 15 Snell
1890 Moran John F. laborer house 38 Union
1890 Moran John F. loomfixer house 50 Morgan
1890 Moran John K.   house 133 Fourth
1890 Moran Margaret; Miss   house 133 Fourth
1890 Moran Martin musician boards 6 Eleventh
1890 Moran Mary; Mrs.   house 226 Eight Rod way rear
1890 Moran Mary widow house 8 East Hall
1890 Moran Mary widow   of 26 Orange
1890 Moran Michael laborer house 99 Bay
1890 Moran Michael J. machinist house 99 Eight Rod way
1890 Moran Patrick King Philip house 5 Crawford
1890 Moran Patrick Globe house 483 South Main
1890 Moran Patrick Jr. weaver boards 27 South Main
1890 Moran Philip mule spinner house 309 South Main
1890 Moran Richard   boards 5 Crawford
1890 Moran Samuel weaver boards 77 Fourth
1890 Moran Thomas clerk boards 77 Fourth
1890 Moran Thomas provisions; 79 Fourth house 16 William
1890 Moran Thomas spinner boards 14 Chapin
1890 Moran Thomas H. laborer house 42 Fifth
1890 Moran William painter boards 77 Fourth
1890 Moran William hairdresser; 28 Rodman boards 133 Fourth
1890 Moran William H. plumber boards 7 Spring
1890 Moran William H. print works house 332 South Main
1890 Moran Winifred; Miss   house 62 Tecumseh
1890 Moriarty Andrew bricklayer boards 65 Rodman
1890 Moriarty Edward laborer boards 102 Columbia
1890 Moriarty James J. Old Colony Railroad; fireman house 3 Walnut
1890 Moriarty Jeremiah laborer house 35 Green
1890 Moriarty John Old Colony; conductor house 3 Winter
1890 Moriarty John laborer house 12 Donnelly
1890 Moriarty John Jr. boilermaker boards 12 Donnelly
1890 Moriarty John W. second hand house 6 Plain
1890 Moriarty Mary T.; Mrs. dressmaker; 31 South Main rooms 31 South Main
1890 Moriarty Maurice overseer house 11 Division
1890 Moriarty Maurice F. clerk; 26 Second boards 11 Division
1890 Moriarty Michael laborer house 102 Columbia
1890 Moriarty Michael Jr. machinist boards 102 Columbia
1890 Moriarty Patrick laborer house 1 Westgate
1890 Moriarty Thomas operative house 48 Ferry
1890 Moriarty Thomas operative boards 1 Westgate
1890 Moriarty Timothy laborer house 92 Spring; 3 rear
1890 Moriarty Timothy stone mason house 65 Rodman
1890 Morrow Charles second hand house 94 Columbia
1890 Morrow George butter cheese and eggs; 35 South Main house 14 Bank
1890 Morrow George loom fixer house 88 Columbia
1890 Morrow Henry clerk; 66 Rodman boards 9 John
1890 Morrow James laborer boards 168 Bedford
1890 Morrow Mary widow house 9 John
1890 Morrow Mary A.; Miss   house 1 Tremont
1890 Morrow Paul weaver boards 9 John
1890 Morrow Peter weaver boards 9 Green
1890 Mullen Benjamin Davol house 47 Robeson
1890 Mullen Bridget widow house 19 Langley
1890 Mullen Charles H. weaver house 22 Davis
1890 Mullen Dennis laborer house 51 Fifth
1890 Mullen Edward laborer house 68 Spring
1890 Mullen Ellen; Miss   house 11 Quarry rear
1890 Mullen George bleachery house 175 Stafford road
1890 Mullen James Am. Printing Co. house 41 Globe
1890 Mullen James clerk; 26 George house 24 George
1890 Mullen John gas fitter house 57 John
1890 Mullen John spinner house 15 Winslow
1890 Mullen Joseph F. book canvasser house 187 Davol
1890 Mullen Margaret; Miss   house 11 Quarry rear
1890 Mullen Mary widow house 14 Haskell avenue
1890 Mullen Michael King Philip house 58 Tripp
1890 Mullen Michael Seaconnet house 165 Warren
1890 Mullen Patrick grocer; 26 George house 24 George
1890 Mullen Rebecca; Miss   house 11 Quarry rear
1890 Mullen Robert weaver house 25 Tremont
1890 Mullen Sarah widow house 456 N. Main
1890 Mullen William bleachery house 5 Branch
1890 Mulligan Miss Alice; Miss Ellen Mulligan   house 106 Montaup
1890 Mulligan Ann widow boards 4 Orswell
1890 Mulligan Edward print works boards 1 Rodman
1890 Mulligan Elizabeth widow house 139 Bedford
1890 Mulligan John grocer; 65 Hartwell house 65 Hartwell
1890 Mulligan Mary widow house 1 Rodman
1890 Mulligan Patrick bleachery house 5 York
1890 Mulligan Patrick laborer house 46 Seventh rear
1890 Mulligan Samuel Barnaby house 6 Smith
1890 Mulligan Sarah widow boards 45 Mulberry
1890 Mulligan Thomas grinder house 3 Winslow
1890 Mulligan Thomas mariner boards 1 Rodman
1890 Mulligan Walter weaver house 2 Washington
1890 Mulligan William laborer house 26 Grant
1890 Murphy Albert C.      
1890 Murphy Austin laborer house 30 Raymond
1890 Murphy Bartholomew laborer house 43 Fifth
1890 Murphy Bernard laborer house 9 Westgate
1890 Murphy Bridget widow house 132 Bedford
1890 Murphy Catharine widow boards 47 Alden
1890 Murphy Cornelius Chace mills; engineer house 170 Rodman
1890 Murphy Cornelius clerk house 72 Eighth
1890 Murphy Cornelius laborer house 80 Fourth
1890 Murphy Cornelius laborer house 86 Fourth
1890 Murphy Cornelius laborer house 22 Green
1890 Murphy Cornelius Stafford boards 16 Rock
1890 Murphy Cornelius C. driver house 307 South Main
1890 Murphy Cornelius C. Jr. police; station 4 house 18 Freedom
1890 Murphy Daniel Border City Manufacturing Co.; fireman house 33 Lindsey
1890 Murphy Daniel engineer boards Tucker near Laurel
1890 Murphy Daniel laborer boards rear 16 Rock
1890 Murphy Daniel liquors; 80 Eighth house 80 Eighth
1890 Murphy Daniel operative boards 3 Orange
1890 Murphy Daniel teamster boards 16 Quarry rear
1890 Murphy Daniel weaver house 136 Fourth
1890 Murphy Daniel C. teamster house 109 Fourth
1890 Murphy Daniel C. Troy Manufacturing Co.; teamster house 5 Ford
1890 Murphy Daniel D. shipping office; 103 Central house 52 Elm
1890 Murphy Daniel E. painter boards 56 Fifth
1890 Murphy Daniel F. liquors; 141 South Main boards 34 Ridge
1890 Murphy Daniel J. laborer house 98 Fourth
1890 Murphy Daniel J. teamster house 100 Fourth
1890 Murphy Daniel Jr. operative boards 33 Lindsey
1890 Murphy Daniel P. laborer house 56 Fifth
1890 Murphy Daniel; Mrs.   house 9 Melville
1890 Murphy Dennis hairdresser;143 South Main house 91 Eight Rod way
1890 Murphy Dennis B. weaver house 24 Seabury
1890 Murphy Dennis B. Jr. clerk boards 24 Seabury
1890 Murphy Dennis E.; Rev.      
1890 Murphy Dennis P. news agent boards 25 Durfee avenue
1890 Murphy Edward laborer house 25 Pearl
1890 Murphy Edward loomfixer boards 140 Bedford
1890 Murphy Edward F. clerk house 26 Seabury
1890 Murphy Edward F. insurance agent; 49 Bedford house 14 William
1890 Murphy Edward F. printer; 21 Bedford boards 305 South Main
1890 Murphy Edward H. bookkeeper boards 48 Flint
1890 Murphy Edward V. Daily Herald; reporter boards 85 Locust
1890 Murphy Elizabeth; Mrs.   house 72 Eighth
1890 Murphy Ellen; Miss   house 15 Ballard
1890 Murphy Ellen; Miss dressmaker boards 61 Rodman
1890 Murphy Eugene laborer; Central corner Main house 21 Howard
1890 Murphy Francis weaver house 37 County
1890 Murphy Frank carpenter house 12 Albion
1890 Murphy Hannah widow house 13 Green
1890 Murphy Hannah widow boards 81 Second
1890 Murphy Helen; Mrs.   house 42 Stafford road
1890 Murphy Henry core maker house 37 Canal
1890 Murphy Henry painter boards 24 Melville; room 2
1890 Murphy James clerk; 37 Bedford boards 44 Elm
1890 Murphy James groceries and provisions; 74 Division   9 Diman
1890 Murphy James laborer house rear 10 Pearl
1890 Murphy James laborer house 29 Snell
1890 Murphy James laborer boards 13 Green
1890 Murphy James operative boards 20 Orange
1890 Murphy James stevedore house 15 Union
1890 Murphy James teamster house 50 Robeson
1890 Murphy James weaver boards 30 Raymond
1890 Murphy James A. porter; 16 Bedford boards 50 Fountain
1890 Murphy James C.      
1890 Murphy James E. weaver boards 57 Morgan
1890 Murphy James H.   boards 462 South Main
1890 Murphy James H.   boards 12 Brownell
1890 Murphy James H. student boards rear 17 Cambridge
1890 Murphy James S. baker boards 85 Locust
1890 Murphy James T. operative boards 43 Flint
1890 Murphy Jane widow of Bernard house 193 Second
1890 Murphy Jane widow of Patrick house 85 Locust
1890 Murphy Jennie; Miss Buffinton-street primary teacher boards 85 Locust
1890 Murphy Jeremiah coachman boards 59 Bedford
1890 Murphy Jeremiah Davol mill; teamster house 102 Fourth
1890 Murphy Jeremiah laborer house 45 Pitman
1890 Murphy Jeremiah operative boards 3 Orange
1890 Murphy Jeremiah M. clerk; 215 Bedford house rear 6 Plain
1890 Murphy Jeremiah N. driver; 67 Ferry house 47 Canal
1890 Murphy Joanna widow house 100 Third
1890 Murphy John     of 226 Eight Rod way rear
1890 Murphy John   house 69 Fifth
1890 Murphy John bookkeeper; 30 Eight Rod way   15 Brayton avenue
1890 Murphy John grocer; 96 Annawan house 98 Annawan
1890 Murphy John groceries; 47 John house 45 John
1890 Murphy John laborer house 31 Grant
1890 Murphy John laborer house 48 Flint
1890 Murphy John laborer house 68 Ferry
1890 Murphy John laborer house 15 Towne avenue
1890 Murphy John machinist house 5 Kilburn
1890 Murphy John teamster house 50 Robeson
1890 Murphy John teamster house 127 Fourth
1890 Murphy John weaver house 452 South Main
1890 Murphy John weaver boards 3 Alden
1890 Murphy John weaver boards 140 Bedford
1890 Murphy John weaver house 1 Plain
1890 Murphy John A. clerk boards 42 Stafford road
1890 Murphy John C. boat hand house 26 Canal
1890 Murphy John E. weaver boards 30 Raymond
1890 Murphy John F. weaver boards 25 Rodman
1890 Murphy John H. grocer; 149 Bedford house 93 Cherry
1890 Murphy John H. laborer boards 56 Fifth
1890 Murphy John H. laborer boards 21 Howard
1890 Murphy John J. Greaney & Murphy; 5 Pocasset   29 Haffard
1890 Murphy John J. laborer house 5 Kilburn
1890 Murphy John J. spinner house rear 19 Church
1890 Murphy John J. student boards 205 Bedford
1890 Murphy John P. clerk; 27 Ferry boards 50 Fountain
1890 Murphy John R. clerk; 115 South Main house 38 Fifth
1890 Murphy John T. clerk; 130 So. Main boards rear 17 Cambridge
1890 Murphy John T. driver; 22 Eleventh house 132 Bedford
1890 Murphy Julia widow house 20 John
1890 Murphy Julia widow house 34 Ridge
1890 Murphy Julia widow of James C. house rear 17 Cambridge
1890 Murphy Julia A.; Mrs.   house 16 Lyon
1890 Murphy Julia; Miss   house 57 Morgan
1890 Murphy Julia; Miss dressmaker house 462 South Main
1890 Murphy K. A.; Miss dressmaker boards 85 Locust
1890 Murphy Lizzie B. Bowen-street primary teacher boards 21 Howard
1890 Murphy Margaret widow house 303 Bedford
1890 Murphy Margaret widow house 38 Union
1890 Murphy Margaret widow house 5 Ford
1890 Murphy Margaret widow of Daniel house 36 Wade
1890 Murphy Margaret J. widow of Patrick house 61 Ferry
1890 Murphy Margaret; Miss   house 20 Spring
1890 Murphy Mary widow house rear 16 Rock
1890 Murphy Mary widow house 402 South Main
1890 Murphy Mary widow house 24 Melville; room 2
1890 Murphy Mary widow house 40 Morgan
1890 Murphy Mary widow house 20 Orange
1890 Murphy Mary widow house 16 Quarry rear
1890 Murphy Mary widow house 3 Orange
1890 Murphy Mary widow house 34 Tecumseh
1890 Murphy Mary widow of James house 54 Fifth
1890 Murphy Mary widow of Patrick house 50 Elm
1890 Murphy Mary; Miss   house 25 Durfee Avenue
1890 Murphy Matthew teamster house 50 Robeson
1890 Murphy Maurice Crescent; overseer boards 48 Flint
1890 Murphy Michael boatman boards 12 Hunter
1890 Murphy Michael carpenter boards 4 Bank
1890 Murphy Michael laborer boards 59 Broadway
1890 Murphy Michael laborer boards 462 South Main
1890 Murphy Michael laborer house 43 Fifth
1890 Murphy Michael F. moulder house 29 Union
1890 Murphy Michael J. laborer house 97 Fourth
1890 Murphy Patrick   house 462 South Main
1890 Murphy Patrick fireman house 55 Snell
1890 Murphy Patrick laborer house 97 Fourth
1890 Murphy Patrick laborer house 26 Everett
1890 Murphy Patrick laborer house 14 Oregon
1890 Murphy Patrick laborer house 168 Annawan
1890 Murphy Patrick laborer boards 168 Annanwan
1890 Murphy Patrick operative house 18 Oregon
1890 Murphy Patrick Osborn boards 53 Montaup; room 13
1890 Murphy Patrick spinner house 2 Wade
1890 Murphy Patrick weaver house 31 Canal
1890 Murphy Patrick H. hairdresser; 352 Pleasant boards 45 Pitman
1890 Murphy Patrick J. laborer boards 88 Mulberry
1890 Murphy Peter carpenter boards 25 Rodman
1890 Murphy Peter Osborn house 60 Dwelley
1890 Murphy Philip laborer boards 14 Oregon
1890 Murphy Richard card grinder house rear 184 Pleasant
1890 Murphy Richard weaver boards 140 Bedford
1890 Murphy Robert laborer house 25 Eagle
1890 Murphy Sarah widow house 44 Elm
1890 Murphy Stephen Barnard boards 45 Pitman
1890 Murphy Thomas   house 10 Grant
1890 Murphy Thomas Am. Printing Co. house 16 Wade
1890 Murphy Thomas card grinder house 3 Washington
1890 Murphy Thomas paper hanger house 26 Division
1890 Murphy Thomas print works boards 87 Fourth
1890 Murphy Thomas F. Daily Globe; reporter boards 85 Locust
1890 Murphy Thomas Jr.   boards 3 Washington
1890 Murphy Thomas; Mrs.   house 22 Warren
1890 Murphy Timothy hostler boards 102 Fourth
1890 Murphy Timothy laborer house 25 Rodman
1890 Murphy Timothy B. laborer house 88 Mulberry
1890 Murphy Timothy C. driver; 22 Eleventh house 86 Spring
1890 Murphy Timothy E. boots and shoes; 82 South Main boards 13 Green
1890 Murphy Timothy F. boatman house 25 Durfee avenue
1890 Murphy Timothy H. hostler; 10 West Bank house 61 Third
1890 Murphy Timothy Jr. liquors; 134 Second boards 25 Rodman
1890 Murphy William   house 140 Bedford
1890 Murphy William machinist boards 3 Washington
1890 Murphy William weaver boards 452 South Main
1890 Murphy William Jr. weaver boards 18 Eleventh
1890 Nash Edward Hargraves mill house 43 Healey
1890 Nash Henry laborer house 43 Healey
1890 Nash John Granite boards 43 Healey
1890 Nelson Annie; Mrs.   house 13 Winslow
1890 Nelson Archibald mariner house 16 Hathaway
1890 Nelson Frank weaver boards 13 Winslow
1890 Nelson George spinner house 29 Leonard
1890 Nelson George L. Flint mills; asst. bookkeeper boards 25 Melville
1890 Nelson James H. bookkeeper; 90 No. Main boards 184 So. Main
1890 Nelson Peter tin peddler; 121 South Main house 25 Melville
1890 Nelson William painter house 20 Fourth
1890 Newell Charles A.; Mrs.   house 18 Durfee
1890 Newell Charles P. upholsterer house 81 Cherry
1890 Newell Elizabeth C. widow house 46 High
1890 Newell George C. moulder house 7 Baylies avenue
1890 Newell Margaret T.; Miss milliner boards 81 Cherry
1890 Newell Nettie M.; Miss dressmaker boards 40 Durfee
1890 Newell Zetta; Miss dressmaker boards 81 Cherry
1890 Newman John oiler house 26 Dwelley
1890 Newman John E. hairdresser; Bedford corner Ninth boards 3 Davis
1890 Newman Mary widow house 3 Davis
1890 Newman Michael baker; 70 Fourth boards 21 Spring
1890 Newman Richard laborer house 4 Davis
1890 Newman Richard Slade house 60 Slade mills block
1890 Newman Robert hairdresser; Bedford corner Ninth boards 3 Davis
1890 Newman Robert J. liquors; 22 Pleasant house 71 Tecumseh
1890 Newman William car driver boards 185 North Main
1890 Newman William E. mason house 83 Bedford rear
1890 Nicholson Andrew J. operative house 89 Third
1890 Nicholson John machine printer house 83 Broadway
1890 Nicholson John spinner boards 66 Tecumseh
1890 Nicholson Kate; Miss   house 66 Tecumseh
1890 Nicholson Mitchell bricklayer house 6 Cottage
1890 Nicholson Patrick spinner boards 298 North Main
1890 Nicholson Robert mason and contractor; 147 Second house 6 Branch
1890 Nicholson Walter bookkeeper; 294 South Main   41 Durfee avenue
1890 Nicholson William shoemaker boards 66 Tecumseh
1890 Nicholson William H. mason boards 6 Branch
1890 Nolan Catharine widow house 229 Bedford
1890 Nolan Francis J. clerk boards 65 South Main
1890 Nolan James H. carpenter; rear 239 No. Main boards 29 Brownell
1890 Nolan John Shove boards 12 Shove mills block
1890 Nolan John lather house 29 Brownell
1890 Nolan John R. Wm. H. Brayton & Co.; 133 Second boards 17 Ridge
1890 Nolan Margaret A.; Miss dressmaker; 29 Brownell boards 29 Brownell
1890 Nolan Mary A.; Mrs. dressmaker; 65 South Main house 65 South Main
1890 Nolan Patrick laborer house 57 Spring
1890 Nolan Patrick operative house 12 Shove mills block
1890 Nolan Patrick laborer house 32 Fifth
1890 Nolan Peter   house 65 South Main
1890 Noonan Dennis teamster house 18 Kilburn
1890 Noonan Ellen widow house 197 South Main
1890 Noonan John   house 42 Seabury
1890 Noonan Mary widow house 37 Terry
1890 Noonan Mary widow house 6 Tremont
1890 Noonan Maurice operative house 46 Healey
1890 Noonan Michael fireman; Shove house 621 South Main
1890 Noonan Michael hairdresser boards 21 Spring
1890 Noonan William laborer house 51 Washington
1890 Norris Carrie; Mrs. clerk; 94 North Main house 28 Whipple
1890 Norris Charles A. clerk; 70 South Main house 28 Whipple
1890 Norris John second hand house 121 Durfee avenue
1890 Norris Mary operative house 113 Durfee avenue
1890 Norris Ralph H. carder house 36 Orange
1890 Norris Thomas   boards 34 Wade
1890 Norris William baker house 43 Wade
1890 Norton Charles H. plumber boards 3 Freedom
1890 Norton Dennis Laurel Lake house 32 West King Philip
1890 Norton Dennis   boards 18 Kilburn
1890 Norton Fred A. grocer; 385 South Main house 199 Second
1890 Norton James spinner house 20 Slade
1890 Norton John laborer house 168 Pine
1890 Norton John spinner house 3 Rockland
1890 Norton John C. loom fixer house 4 Laurel Lake block; room 2
1890 Norton John J. bricklayer boards 55 Mulberry
1890 Norton Joseph laborer house 6 Davis
1890 Norton Joseph loom fixer house 3 Freedom
1890 Norton Joseph F. superintendent city scales; Pocasset corner Third house 25 Bank
1890 Norton Julia V.; Mrs.   house 37 Weetamoe
1890 Norton Mary; Miss   house 5 Branch
1890 Norton Mary; Mrs.   house 35 Birch
1890 Norton Michael laborer house 18 Kilburn
1890 Norton Thomas Wyoming house 421 South Main
1890 Norton Thomas painter boards 168 Pine
1890 Norton William operative boards 168 Pine
1890 Norton William weaver house 235 Bedford
1890 Norton William J. spinner house 11 Hall
1890 Nugent James liquors; 120 Annawan house 4 Canal
1890 Nugent James operative boards 43 Eighth
1890 Nugent Mary variety store; widow; 43 Eighth house 43 Eighth
1890 Nugent Michael laborer house 16 Ford
1890 Nugent Patrick laborer house 8 Tenth rear
1890 Nugent Patrick operative boards 43 Eighth
1890 Nugent Patrick Henry teamster boards 8 Tenth rear
1890 Nugent Thomas laborer house 16 Ford
1890 Nugent Thomas Jr. laborer board 16 Ford