Southern New England

       Irish      

Home ] Up ] Families ] Miscellany ] Obituaries ] Photo Album ] Records ] Site Map & Index ]

 

1890 City Directory, Fall River, MA
Surnames A-B  C   D   E-G  H-J  K-L  M-N  O-Q  R-S  T-Z

Go to Surnames in this section in 1889  1891

Year Surname Given Occupation/Business & Location   Address
1890 Ragan Daniel laborer house 100 Fourth
1890 Ragan Hannah widow house 100 Fourth
1890 Ragan James laborer house 23 Summer
1890 Ragan Jeremiah laborer boards Hope corner Mulberry
1890 Ragan John painter; 63 Pleasant house 80 South Main
1890 Ragan Mark   house 24 Cory
1890 Rankin George W. public library; assistant librarian   16 Oak
1890 Rankin Lena; Mrs.   house 126 New Boston road
1890 Rankin Patrick grocer; 38 Davis house 38 Davis
1890 Reagan Bridget widow house 4 Globe
1890 Reagan Bridget widow house 46 Healey
1890 Reagan Catharine widow of Timothy house 46 Healey
1890 Reagan Catharine widow boards 43 Morgan
1890 Reagan Charles marble polisher house 42 Central
1890 Reagan Cornelius laborer house 38 Columbia
1890 Reagan Cornelius laborer house 88 Columbia
1890 Reagan Daniel laborer house 67 Buffinton
1890 Reagan Daniel laborer house 7 Chapin
1890 Reagan Daniel laborer house 46 Seventh rear
1890 Reagan Daniel Jr. weaver boards 67 Buffinton
1890 Reagan Daniel; Mrs. variety store; 365 North Main house 365 North Main
1890 Reagan Daniel J. Ferry-street depot; baggage master boards 37 Ferry
1890 Reagan David laborer house 78 Columbia
1890 Reagan Dennis laborer house 14 Brow
1890 Reagan Edmund teamster; 40 Columbia boards 38 Columbia
1890 Reagan Elizabeth; Mrs.   house 23 Ferry
1890 Reagan Ellen widow house 32 John
1890 Reagan Hannah; Mrs. police station; matron boards 72 E. Globe
1890 Reagan Jeremiah engineer house 20 Quarry
1890 Reagan Jeremiah loom fixer boards 51 Davis rear
1890 Reagan Jeremiah roll coverer boards 4 Chapin
1890 Reagan John foreman; 77 Davol house 5 Van Buren
1890 Reagan John laborer house 9 Sprague
1890 Reagan John weaver boards 67 Buffinton
1890 Reagan John     of 30 John
1890 Reagan John W. clerk; 42 Spring house 5 Pond
1890 Reagan Joseph F. clerk; 67 Ferry house 38 Fountain
1890 Reagan Kate; Miss   house 4 Downing
1890 Reagan Mary widow house 16 John
1890 Reagan Matthew teamster boards 23 Shaw
1890 Reagan Michael Herald; editor house 223 Second
1890 Reagan Michael laborer boards 10 Clinton
1890 Reagan Michael Central station; police house 23 William
1890 Reagan Michael weaver boards 67 Buffinton
1890 Reagan Michael 2d police; station 2 house 6 Thompson
1890 Reagan Murtagh laborer boards 67 Buffinton
1890 Reagan Patrick print works boards 23 William
1890 Reagan Patrick quarryman house 51 Davis rear
1890 Reagan Peter machinist boards 139 Bedford
1890 Reagan Philip student boards 46 Healey
1890 Reagan Quinlan picker tender house 6 Diman
1890 Reagan Quinlan stone cutter house 72 East Globe
1890 Reagan Sarah widow house 28 West Slade
1890 Reagan Thomas driver; 68 Fourth house 70 Fourth
1890 Reagan Thomas spinner boards 18 Hope
1890 Reagan Thomas spinner boards 98 Pleasant
1890 Reagan Timothy grocer; 300 Bedford house 298 Bedford
1890 Reagan Timothy E.   boards 300 Bedford
1890 Reagan W.H. Postal Telegraph Cable Co.; manager; 1 N. Main    
1890 Reagan William clerk; 79 Pleasant boards 36 Fifth
1890 Reagan William F. driver; 50 Pocasset boards 23 Ferry
1890 Reagan William H. Postal Telegraph; manager; 1 North Main boards 23 Ferry
1890 Reagan William H.   boards 16 John
1890 Reardon Bridget widow house 8 Union
1890 Reardon Daniel puddler house 36 Spring
1890 Reardon Edward laborer house 120 Columbia
1890 Reardon Edward laborer boards 189 Pine
1890 Reardon James hostler house 94 Robeson
1890 Reardon James P. tinsmith boards 39 Eighth
1890 Reardon John J. laborer house 103 Division
1890 Reardon John J. weaver boards 39 Eighth
1890 Reardon Martin tailor; 3 Main house 39 Eighth
1890 Reardon Mary widow boards 17 Robeson
1890 Reardon Timothy laborer house 8 Union
1890 Regan Philip Regan & Tierney; liquors; 160 Annawan house 168 Annawan
1890 Reynolds Bernard J.   boards 65 Buffinton
1890 Reynolds Charles clerk house 81 Stafford road
1890 Reynolds E.M.; Miss clerk; 94 North Main boards 4 Hunter
1890 Reynolds Felix weaver boards 96 Division
1890 Reynolds Francis second hand house 18 Tremont
1890 Reynolds Henry S. clerk boards 12 Wade
1890 Reynolds James switchman; Pond-street crossing boards 55 Broadway
1890 Reynolds James laborer boards 21 Spring
1890 Reynolds John carpenter house 22 Coral
1890 Reynolds John furniture; 50 Rodman house 50 Rodman
1890 Reynolds John laborer house 6 East North Main
1890 Reynolds John laborer house 96 Division
1890 Reynolds John Jr. weaver boards 96 Division
1890 Reynolds John F.      
1890 Reynolds John S. loomfixer boards 24 Tecumseh
1890 Reynolds Kate; Miss dressmaker; 8 Linden boards 8 Linden
1890 Reynolds Margaret widow house 24 Tecumseh
1890 Reynolds Margaret widow house 12 Wade
1890 Reynolds Martin laborer house 69 Spring
1890 Reynolds Mary widow house 3 Jefferson
1890 Reynolds Maurice   house 36 Franklin
1890 Reynolds Michael laborer house 65 Buffinton
1890 Reynolds Michael laborer house 8 Linden
1890 Reynolds Michael spinner house Slade Mill avenue corner Dwelley
1890 Reynolds Patrick laborer house 41 Robeson
1890 Reynolds Patrick laborer boards 24 Tecumseh
1890 Reynolds Patrick second hand house 71 Third
1890 Reynolds Patrick spinner house 1 King Philip
1890 Reynolds Patrick stone mason house 4 Hunter
1890 Reynolds Peter   house 67 Columbia
1890 Reynolds Peter J. card grinder house 72 Rodman
1890 Reynolds Richard grocer; 79 Locust house 77 Locust
1890 Reynolds Sarah E.; Miss dressmaker boards 42 Orange
1890 Reynolds Susan A. widow house 204 Second
1890 Reynolds Thomas Am. Linen Co.; engineer boards 96 Division
1890 Reynolds Thomas tailor; 122 Bedford house 41 Annawan
1890 Reynolds William spinner house 55 Fountain rear
1890 Reynolds William A. clerk boards 8 Linden
1890 Reynolds William H. plumber; Central corner Main   96 Division
1890 Reynolds William J. clerk; 37 Washington house 25 John
1890 Reynolds Winfield print works boards 67 Columbia
1890 Riley Alfred weaver house 279 South Main
1890 Riley Andrew Bourne boards 532 South Main
1890 Riley Arthur tinsmith boards 19 Bank
1890 Riley Austin mule spinner house 9 Orswell
1890 Riley Bridget widow house 31 Lindsey rear
1890 Riley Catharine widow house 532 South Main
1890 Riley Catharine; Mrs. dressmaker boards 84 Third
1890 Riley Daniel boilermaker house 4 Tremont
1890 Riley Daniel weaver boards 367 Pleasant
1890 Riley Daniel W. employment office; 17 S. Main boards 4 Tremont
1890 Riley Dennis weaver boards 367 Pleasant
1890 Riley Edward weaver boards 367 Pleasant
1890 Riley Ellen widow house 84 Third
1890 Riley Emma widow of Hughin house 20 Snell
1890 Riley Frank King Philip boards 532 South Main
1890 Riley Frank laborer boards 62 Ferry
1890 Riley Fred Salvation Army boards 15 Tremont
1890 Riley George Central station; police house 4 Kilburn
1890 Riley George laborer boards 12 Downing
1890 Riley Hannah widow house 17 Grant
1890 Riley Hannah widow house 367 Pleasant
1890 Riley James Bourne boards 6 Bourne mills block
1890 Riley James laborer boards 23 Almond
1890 Riley James laborer boards 52 Spring
1890 Riley James machinist house 7 Pearl
1890 Riley James operative house 4 Short
1890 Riley James spinner house 92 Tecumseh
1890 Riley James spinner boards 13 Ballard
1890 Riley James A. weaver boards 86 Fourth
1890 Riley James H. weaver boards 10 Downing
1890 Riley Jeremiah G. clerk; section A; Granite block boards 128 Bedford
1890 Riley Jeremiah M.   house 128 Bedford
1890 Riley Joanna widow house rear 6 Plain
1890 Riley John boiler maker house 18 Brady
1890 Riley John Central station; police house 32 Ridge
1890 Riley John grinder boards 5 Tower
1890 Riley John laborer house 20 Tecumseh
1890 Riley John laborer house 26 Ferry
1890 Riley John laborer house 113 Durfee avenue
1890 Riley John loom fixer house 37 Snell
1890 Riley John machinist house 12 Downing
1890 Riley John operative boards 23 Almond
1890 Riley John painter boards 5 Rock
1890 Riley John superintendent; public buildings house 249 Pleasant
1890 Riley John weaver boards 93 Eight Rod way
1890 Riley John weaver boards 86 Fourth
1890 Riley John C. watchman house 16 Washington
1890 Riley John T. weaver house 10 Smith
1890 Riley John W. furniture moving etc. house 130 Bedford
1890 Riley Joseph Shove boards 532 South Main
1890 Riley Margaret widow house 76 Central
1890 Riley Margaret widow house 15 Davis
1890 Riley Mark laborer boards rear 31 Lindsey
1890 Riley Mary widow house 93 Eight Rod way
1890 Riley Mary widow house 41 Seventh
1890 Riley Mary widow of Dennis    
1890 Riley Mary widow of John house 23 Almond
1890 Riley Mary E.; Miss   house Thomas; corner County
1890 Riley Mary; Mrs.   house 8 Chapel
1890 Riley Michael laborer boards 62 Ferry
1890 Riley Michael laborer house 84 Division
1890 Riley Michael Jr.   house 6 Fountain
1890 Riley Michael Jr. spinner house rear 84 Division
1890 Riley Owen coachman; 95 High house rear 82 Mulberry
1890 Riley Patrick laborer house 48 Hope
1890 Riley Patrick laborer house rear 116 Columbia
1890 Riley Patrick laborer house 235 Bedford
1890 Riley Patrick provisions and baker; 52 Mulberry    
1890 Riley Patrick Troy house 6 Sixth
1890 Riley Patrick J. dry goods; 53 Rodman house 56 Rodman
1890 Riley Patrick R. roll coverer boards 128 Bedford
1890 Riley Philip clerk; 52 Mulberry house 68 Mulberry
1890 Riley Richard weaver house 26 Hamlet
1890 Riley Sarah widow house 247 Rodman
1890 Riley Thomas   of 247 Rodman
1890 Riley Thomas operative boards 56 Rodman
1890 Riley Thomas Union boards 41 Seventh
1890 Riley Thomas weaver house 7 Donnelly
1890 Riley Timothy laborer house 59 Broadway
1890 Riley Timothy laborer house rear 12 Orange
1890 Riley William Chace boards 201 Rodman
1890 Riley William hairdresser; 314 North Main house 14 Murray
1890 Riley William operative boards 235 Bedford
1890 Riley William weaver boards 367 Pleasant
1890 Riley William weaver house 86 Fourth
1890 Roach Annie; Mrs.   house 68 Ferry
1890 Roach Bartholomew stone mason house 7 Dyson
1890 Roach Catharine widow house 41 Lindsey
1890 Roach Edward ledgeman house 286 Bedford
1890 Roach Edward loom-harness maker; 13 Court square boards 59 Bedford
1890 Roach Frances widow house 133 Second
1890 Roach James laborer house 105 Columbia
1890 Roach James loom fixer house 18 Fifth
1890 Roach John linen mill boards 105 Columbia
1890 Roach John fireman house 22 Pearl
1890 Roach John laborer house 32 Grant
1890 Roach John teamster house 133 Second
1890 Roach John   house 59 Bedford
1890 Roach John Jr. laborer boards 59 Bedford
1890 Roach John P. laborer boards 59 Bedford
1890 Roach Margaret widow house 294 Bedford
1890 Roach Michael print works; overseer house 16 William
1890 Roach Patrick laborer boards 27 Union
1890 Roach Patrick coachman; 43 High house 35 Davis
1890 Roach Thomas weaver house 5 End
1890 Roach Thomas teamster; 86 Davol house 14 Brownell
1890 Rooney Annie; Miss dressmaker; 7 William boards 7 William
1890 Rooney Catharine; Mrs.   house 227 Bedford rear
1890 Rooney John C. laborer house 20 Ford
1890 Rooney John J.      
1890 Rooney Patrick laborer house 27 Mulberry
1890 Rooney Patrick seaman house 48 Ferry
1890 Rooney Patrick weaver house 36 Fifth
1890 Rooney Roger laborer house 7 William
1890 Rooney Thomas hairdresser boards 6 Eleventh
1890 Rooney Thomas H. salesman; 30 Second boards 34 Second
1890 Rourke Andrew laborer house 21 Union rear
1890 Rourke Bernard; Mrs.   house 17 Fountain
1890 Rourke Edward second hand house 602 South Main
1890 Rourke James laborer house 76 Division
1890 Rourke John spinner boards 17 Fountain
1890 Rourke John S. Post Office; letter carrier boards 17 Tremont
1890 Rourke Michael bottler; 67 Ferry boards 17 Fountain
1890 Rourke Michael laborer house 8 Howard
1890 Rourke Michael P. laborer house 6 Howard
1890 Rourke Thomas Am. Linen Co.; watchman house 102 William
1890 Rourke William clerk; 105 1/2 South Main boards 110 Second
1890 Rourke William J. King Philip house 8 Hamlet
1890 Ryan Alexander laborer house 10 Aetna
1890 Ryan Alexander laborer house 14 Vale
1890 Ryan Ann widow house 5 Davis
1890 Ryan Ann widow house 17 Ferry
1890 Ryan Bridget widow house 84 Third
1890 Ryan Bridget widow house 274 South Main
1890 Ryan Bridget widow house 63 Bay
1890 Ryan Catharine widow house 247 Bedford
1890 Ryan Charles P. helper boards 64 Fourth
1890 Ryan Daniel   boards 55 Central rear
1890 Ryan Daniel weaver boards 18 Eleventh
1890 Ryan Deborah widow house 14 Spring
1890 Ryan Elizabeth widow of James house 18 Orange
1890 Ryan Ellen; Miss   house 13 Linden
1890 Ryan Frank bobbin shop house 73 Quequechan
1890 Ryan George operative house 1 Hanover
1890 Ryan Hannah; Miss   house 98 Quequechan
1890 Ryan Hannah widow house 98 Annawan
1890 Ryan James laborer house 68 Lindsey
1890 Ryan James Osborn house 5 Tower
1890 Ryan James shoemaker boards 98 Pleasant
1890 Ryan James J.H. Estes & Bros. boards 6 Lawton
1890 Ryan Jeremiah O.C. Steamboat Co.; dock foreman house 5 Town avenue
1890 Ryan Jeremiah laborer boards 20 Langley
1890 Ryan John hairdresser; 213 Bedford house 63 Davis
1890 Ryan John hostler; 71 Seventh boards 70 Eighth
1890 Ryan John laborer boards 6 Town avenue
1890 Ryan John laborer boards 55 Central rear
1890 Ryan John horseshoer; 65 Fourth boards 61 Third
1890 Ryan John weaver boards 98 Quequechan
1890 Ryan John second hand boards 274 South Main
1890 Ryan John J.      
1890 Ryan John W. weaver boards 9 Mulberry
1890 Ryan Joseph H. Narragansett Hotel; waiter boards 17 Ferry
1890 Ryan Julia widow of John; variety store; 79 Central house 79 Central
1890 Ryan Miss Julia; Miss Kate Ryan   house 5 Town avenue
1890 Ryan Kate; Miss   house 98 Quequechan
1890 Ryan Margaret widow house 9 Mulberry
1890 Ryan Margaret widow of Thomas house 12 Orange
1890 Ryan Martin laborer house 76 Central
1890 Ryan Mary; Miss   house 13 Linden
1890 Ryan Mary; Mrs. grocer; 56 Annawan house 56 Canal
1890 Ryan Mary widow house 254 Bedford
1890 Ryan Mary widow house 55 Central rear
1890 Ryan Matthew laborer house 280 Bedford rear
1890 Ryan Matthew operatve boards 20 Davis
1890 Ryan Michael Conanicut boards 63 Bay
1890 Ryan Michael laborer house 10 Fifth
1890 Ryan Michael machinist    
1890 Ryan Michael   boards 17 Ferry
1890 Ryan Michael spinner boards 569 South Main
1890 Ryan Michael spinner boards 247 Bedford
1890 Ryan Michael H. spinner boards 9 Mulberry
1890 Ryan Patrick laborer boards 247 Bedford
1890 Ryan Patrick operative boards 35 Union
1890 Ryan Thomas horseshoer house 64 Fourth
1890 Ryan Thomas spinner boards 22 Plain
1890 Ryan William laborer house 23 Ferry
1890 Ryan William laborer house 20 Davis
1890 Ryan William weaver boards 106 Columbia
1890 Sanders Ann widow house 35 Wade
1890 Sanders Joanna widow house 26 June
1890 Sanders John mariner boards 35 Wade
1890 Scanlan Ann widow house 21 Plain
1890 Scanlan Bartholomew wood and coal; 13 Tremont rooms 7 Covel
1890 Scanlan James weaver boards 602 South Main
1890 Scanlan Joanna widow house 113 Spring
1890 Scanlan John J. H. & L. No 1; ladderman; Pocasset rooms H. & L. No 1; Pocasset
1890 Scanlan Joseph weaver boards 21 Plain
1890 Scanlan Josie A.; Miss Mellen House; housekeeper    
1890 Scanlan Mary; Miss   house 117 Third
1890 Scanlan Michael bleachery; teamster boards 89 Tower
1890 Scanlan Patrick bleachery boards 89 Tower
1890 Scanlan Peter laborer boards 21 Plain
1890 Scanlan Thomas boilermaker house 1 Brady
1890 Scanlon Thomas weaver house 38 Orange
1890 Scully Daniel laborer house 49 Spring
1890 Scully Edward machnnist house 63 Washington
1890 Scully John clerk; 196 Bedford boards 12 Orange
1890 Scully John Robeson boards 225 Pleasant
1890 Scully John; Mrs. variety store; 12 Orange house 12 Orange
1890 Scully John   house 11 Sanford's yard
1890 Scully Kate widow house 63 Washington
1890 Scully Mary A. widow house 225 Pleasant
1890 Shannon Ann   widow of John house 7 Borden
1890 Shannon Catharine widow house 14 Kilburn
1890 Shannon Elizabeth widow house 39 Orange
1890 Shannon James H.   rooms 39 Franklin
1890 Shannon John operative house 48 Plain
1890 Shannon John H. clerk; 35 South Main boards 39 Franklin
1890 Shannon Joseph      
1890 Shannon Margaret widow house 36 Tremont
1890 Shannon Patrick laborer boards 129 Eighth
1890 Shannon Philip teamster boards 57 Rodman
1890 Shannon Terrence carpenter boards 9 Brow
1890 Shannon Thomas second hand boards 353 North Main
1890 Sharkey Martin weaver boards 103 Division
1890 Sharkey Mary widow house 103 Division
1890 Sharkey Patrick Osborn house 593 South Main
1890 Sharkey Patrick weaver boards 103 Division
1890 Shaughnessey Catharine widow house 103 Bedford
1890 Shaughnessey James Borden Mills house 97 William
1890 Shaughnessey James laborer house 127 Bedfprd
1890 Shaughnessey James laborer house 16 Wade
1890 Shaughnessey James spinner house 6 Westgate
1890 Shaughnessey James H. baker boards 125 Bedford
1890 Shaughnessey Jeremiah weaver boards 86 Bank
1890 Shaughnessey John G. Horse Railroad; conductor house 103 Bedford
1890 Shaughnessey Maurice laborer boards 27 Union
1890 Shaughnessey Michael laborer house 86 Bank
1890 Shaughnessey Patrick laborer house 97 William
1890 Shaughnessey Patrick mason house 125 Bedford
1890 Shaughnessey Patrick shoemaker house 27 Union
1890 Shaughnessey William clerk house 105 Locust
1890 Sullivan Abbie widow house 27 George
1890 Sullivan Abby widow boards 211 Rodman
1890 Sullivan Agnes; Mrs.   boards 23 Morton
1890 Sullivan Agnes F.; Miss   boards 7 Thompson
1890 Sullivan Ann widow of Mark house 27 John
1890 Sullivan Annie E.; Miss teacher; Slade intermediate school boards 8 Woolley
1890 Sullivan Bartholomew laborer house 3 Pond
1890 Sullivan Bartholomew hairdresser; 9 Stafford rd. house 33 Stafford rd.
1890 Sullivan Batholomew weaver boards 205 Rodman
1890 Sullivan Bernard weaver house Orange street
1890 Sullivan Bridget widow house 14 Sixth
1890 Sullivan Catharine; Miss variety store; 161 Bedford house 161 Bedford
1890 Sullivan Catharine widow house 76 Division
1890 Sullivan Catharine widow house 7 Linden
1890 Sullivan Catharine widow house 3 Davis
1890 Sullivan Catharine widow of Jeremiah house 72 Eighth
1890 Sullivan Catharine widow house 139 Bedford
1890 Sullivan Charles boiler maker house 303 South Main
1890 Sullivan Charles teamster boards 30 Globe
1890 Sullivan Cornelius Davol house 90 Eight Rod way
1890 Sullivan Cornelius driver; Fire Engine No. 5 house 6 Freedom
1890 Sullivan Cornelius dyer house 16 Kilburn
1890 Sullivan Cornelius hairdresser; 71 Central boards 97 Fourth
1890 Sullivan Cornelius hostler; 14 Rock boards 53 Bank
1890 Sullivan Cornelius hostler house 57 Broadway
1890 Sullivan Cornelius laborer house 37 Pearl
1890 Sullivan Cornelius laborer house 1 Washington
1890 Sullivan Cornelius laborer house 444 Pleasant
1890 Sullivan Cornelius laborer house 36 Central
1890 Sullivan Cornelius laborer house 7 Seabury
1890 Sullivan Cornelius laborer house 30 Eighth
1890 Sullivan Cornelius operative house 23 George
1890 Sullivan Cornelius weaver; Slade boards 116 Broadway
1890 Sullivan Cornelius wood dealer; Bedford cor. Quarry house 3 Healey
1890 Sullivan Cornelius   house 14 Lawrence
1890 Sullivan Cornelius   house 73 Tecumseh
1890 Sullivan Cornelius   rooms 35 Central House
1890 Sullivan Cornelius jr. spooler boards 23 George
1890 Sullivan Cornelius B. boat hand house 10 Hope
1890 Sullivan Cornelius B. laborer house 108 Locust
1890 Sullivan Cornelius D. teamster; 2 Hartwell house 86 Fourth
1890 Sullivan Cornelius D.; Mrs. groceries and provisions; 88 Fourth house 86 Fourth
1890 Sullivan Cornelius F. laborer house 58 Fifth
1890 Sullivan Daniel card stripper house 62 Slade mills block
1890 Sullivan Daniel clerk; 97 South Main boards 98 Fountain
1890 Sullivan Daniel clerk; 137 Bedford boards 234 Bedford
1890 Sullivan Daniel Crescent boards 139 Bedford
1890 Sullivan Daniel driver house 55 Davis
1890 Sullivan Daniel hostler boards 100 Pine
1890 Sullivan Daniel laborer house 57 Union
1890 Sullivan Daniel laborer house 4 Pocasset block; Van Buren
1890 Sullivan Daniel laborer boards 73 Third
1890 Sullivan Daniel laborer house 68 Lindsey
1890 Sullivan Daniel laborer house 2 Middle
1890 Sullivan Daniel laborer house 34 Tecumseh
1890 Sullivan Daniel laborer house 24 Branch
1890 Sullivan Daniel laborer house 24 Buffinton
1890 Sullivan Daniel laborer boards 244 North Main
1890 Sullivan Daniel loomfixer boards 28 Wade
1890 Sullivan Daniel operative boards 23 Lindsey
1890 Sullivan Daniel overseer; Seaconnet mills house 20 Claflin
1890 Sullivan Daniel painter; 20 North Main boards St. James Hotel
1890 Sullivan Daniel second hand house 10 Branch
1890 Sullivan Daniel spinner house 9 Plain rear
1890 Sullivan Daniel teamster boards 73 Division
1890 Sullivan Daniel teamster boards 55 Central rear
1890 Sullivan Daniel teamster   16 Bedford
1890 Sullivan Daniel   house 172 Pine
1890 Sullivan Daniel A. operative boards 13 Wade
1890 Sullivan Daniel B. laborer house 9 Washington
1890 Sullivan Daniel B. horse clipper house 30 Elm
1890 Sullivan Daniel C. laborer boards 102 Fourth
1890 Sullivan Daniel C. laborer house 12 Tecumseh
1890 Sullivan Daniel C. laborer house 14 Branch
1890 Sullivan Daniel C. laborer house 15 Green
1890 Sullivan Daniel C. musician boards 108 Locust
1890 Sullivan Daniel D. delivery clerk; O.C.S.B. Co. house 12 Hunter
1890 Sullivan Daniel D. laborer house 88 Mulberry
1890 Sullivan Daniel D. undertaker; 115 South Main house 9 Lee
1890 Sullivan Daniel D. weaver boards 31 Palmer
1890 Sullivan Daniel E. clerk boards 118 Tecumseh
1890 Sullivan Daniel F.   house 13 Mulberry
1890 Sullivan Daniel F. boots and shoes; 40 So. Main boards 98 Broadway
1890 Sullivan Daniel F. clerk; 53 Morgan boards 43 Fifth
1890 Sullivan Daniel F. hostler house 144 Pleasant
1890 Sullivan Daniel F. printer; Daily Globe boards 17 Plain
1890 Sullivan Daniel F.     of 389 So. Main; removed to New Bedford
1890 Sullivan Daniel H. clerk; 64 Pleasant boards 8 Diman
1890 Sullivan Daniel J. clerk; 413 South Main boards 303 South Main
1890 Sullivan Daniel J.   house 139 Bedford
1890 Sullivan Daniel J. hostler boards 111 Fourth
1890 Sullivan Daniel J. loomfixer house 126 Third
1890 Sullivan Daniel J. laborer house 104 Third
1890 Sullivan Daniel P. laborer house 56 Fifth
1890 Sullivan Daniel R. laborer house 75 Third
1890 Sullivan Daniel R. letter carrier; P.O. house 31 Pearl
1890 Sullivan Daniel R. substitute; H. & L.; 1 Pocasset rooms 1 Pocasset
1890 Sullivan Daniel R. teamster boards 45 Plain
1890 Sullivan Daniel R.     of 9 Clinton; died September 28 1890
1890 Sullivan Daniel S. watchman; Seaconnet house 80 Bank rear
1890 Sullivan Daniel U. laborer house 31 Snell
1890 Sullivan David Seaconnet boards 30 Claflin
1890 Sullivan David laborer boards 30 Union
1890 Sullivan Dennis boat hand house 116 Annawan
1890 Sullivan Dennis clerk; 16 Bedford boards 86 Third
1890 Sullivan Dennis clerk; 110 Bedford house 48 Seabury
1890 Sullivan Dennis laborer boards 63 Broadway
1890 Sullivan Dennis laborer boards 13 Wade
1890 Sullivan Dennis laborer house 10 Lindsey
1890 Sullivan Dennis machinist house 17 Washington
1890 Sullivan Dennis   boards 68 Lindsey
1890 Sullivan Dennis C. laborer house 28 Branch
1890 Sullivan Dennis E. clerk; 141 South Main boards 6 Wade
1890 Sullivan Dennis E. second hand house 80 Bedford
1890 Sullivan Dennis J. lineman   removed to Bangor Me.
1890 Sullivan Dennis J.     of 5 West Slade; died January 29 1890
1890 Sullivan Dennis J. weaver boards 205 Rodman
1890 Sullivan Dennis L.   house 63 Broadway
1890 Sullivan Dennis P. laborer house 39 Washington
1890 Sullivan Dennis S. laborer house 15 Walker
1890 Sullivan Dennis T. laborer house 84 East Main
1890 Sullivan Dennis V. ins. Agent; 47 Bedford house 115 Eight Rod way
1890 Sullivan Edward laborer house 74 Bank
1890 Sullivan Edward plumber boards 118 Tecumseh
1890 Sullivan Edward F. collector; 3 Spring house 17 John
1890 Sullivan Edward S. Border City boards 254 Rodman
1890 Sullivan Eliza widow house 28 Wade
1890 Sullivan Eliza widow house 57 Morgan
1890 Sullivan Elizabeth widow house 6 Plain
1890 Sullivan Ellen widow boards 21 Brady
1890 Sullivan Ellen widow house 19 Ford
1890 Sullivan Ellen widow house 92 Fourth
1890 Sullivan Ellen widow house 485 South Main
1890 Sullivan Ellen widow house 55 Central rear
1890 Sullivan Ellen widow house 6 Wade
1890 Sullivan Ellen widow house 9 Clinton
1890 Sullivan Ellen widow of Timothy C. house 73 Third
1890 Sullivan Ellen; Miss   boards 125 Fourth
1890 Sullivan Ellen L. widow house 77 Linden
1890 Sullivan Esther; Mrs.   house 65 Washington
1890 Sullivan Eugene fireman boards 13 Diman
1890 Sullivan Eugene hostler house 77 Eight Rod way
1890 Sullivan Eugene     of 117 Fourth; died February 14 1890
1890 Sullivan Eugene   house 132 South Main rear
1890 Sullivan Eugene laborer house 7 Wade
1890 Sullivan Eugene laborer house 24 Buffinton
1890 Sullivan Eugene   house 254 Rodman
1890 Sullivan Eugene supt.; Quequechan mills house 1 Branch
1890 Sullivan Eugene tube maker boards 57 Union
1890 Sullivan Eugene F.P.W.   boards 72 Spring
1890 Sullivan Eugene H. organist; St. Patrick's Church boards 98 Broadway
1890 Sullivan Eugene R. carpenter house 17 Plain
1890 Sullivan Flora; Miss domestic at 25 Bank    
1890 Sullivan Florence confectionery; 103 Fourth house 99 Fourth
1890 Sullivan Florence laborer house 125 Fourth
1890 Sullivan Florence laborer boards 18 Green
1890 Sullivan Florence   house 83 Bedford rear
1890 Sullivan Florence F. grocer; 123 Fourth house 125 Fourth
1890 Sullivan Florence K. laborer house 237 Bedford
1890 Sullivan Florence M. painter house 18 Plain
1890 Sullivan Florence M. painter; 45 Bedford house 51 Tremont
1890 Sullivan Frank carpenter boards 126 Fourth
1890 Sullivan George at print works boards 75 Rodman
1890 Sullivan George weaver boards 19 Ford
1890 Sullivan George F. O'Connor & Sullivan; tailors; 72 So. Main boards 120 Tecumseh
1890 Sullivan Hannah; Miss   house 54 John
1890 Sullivan Hannah widow boards 55 Central rear
1890 Sullivan Hannah widow house 75 Fourth
1890 Sullivan Hannah widow house 48 Robeson
1890 Sullivan Hannah widow house 9 Town av.
1890 Sullivan Hannah widow house 51 Morgan
1890 Sullivan Hannah widow house 1 Fifth
1890 Sullivan Hannah widow house 68 Lindsey
1890 Sullivan Hannah widow house 72 Eighth
1890 Sullivan Hannah widow house 87 Eighth
1890 Sullivan Hannah widow house 75 Third
1890 Sullivan Hannah widow   111 Fourth
1890 Sullivan Hannah widow of John J. house 80 Third
1890 Sullivan Hannah widow of Michael M. house 248 Bedford
1890 Sullivan Hannah widow of Peter house 109 Fourth
1890 Sullivan Henry dyer boards 10 Kilburn
1890 Sullivan Henry J. operative boards 1 Langley
1890 Sullivan Honora widow boards 8 Canal
1890 Sullivan Honora widow house 6 Summer
1890 Sullivan Humphrey laborer house 63 Fifth
1890 Sullivan James at print works boards 84 Spring
1890 Sullivan James   house 96 Fourth
1890 Sullivan James fish market; 32 Fifth house 36 Fifth
1890 Sullivan James laborer boards 53 Ferry
1890 Sullivan James laborer boards 52 Spring
1890 Sullivan James spinner boards 124 Third
1890 Sullivan James teamster house 6 Freedom
1890 Sullivan James watchman; Crescent mills    
1890 Sullivan James E. clerk; 67 Fourth boards 31 Snell
1890 Sullivan James E. clerk; 115 South Main boards 9 Lee
1890 Sullivan James E. physician; 186 South Main house 186 South Main
1890 Sullivan James H.   boards 65 Seventh
1890 Sullivan James H. Sullivan & Chisolm; tailor; 42 South Main boards 63 Broadway
1890 Sullivan James H. & Angus Chisolm Sullivan & Chisolm; tailors; 42 South Main    
1890 Sullivan James J. second hand boards 58 Fifth
1890 Sullivan James K. reed maker house 98 County
1890 Sullivan James M. clerk; 16 Bedford boards 248 Bedford
1890 Sullivan James M. clerk; 71 South Main boards 80 Bedford
1890 Sullivan James P. laborer house 15 Washington
1890 Sullivan Jeffrey mason boards 146 Bedford
1890 Sullivan Jeffrey E. clerk; 174 South Main boards 77 Linden
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah   boards 6 Tremont
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah clerk boards 72 Eighth
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah clerk boards 100 Pine
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah fireman house 103 Fourth
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah foreman house 6 Foote
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah laborer boards 117 Fourth
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah laborer boards 132 South Main rear
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah laborer boards 9 Clinton
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah laborer boards 37 Pearl rear
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah laborer house 96 Fourth
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah laborer house 6 Doctor's Hill
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah laborer house 67 Davis
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah laborer house 9 Ford
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah laborer house 197 Rodman
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah laborer house 8 Diman
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah operative house 41 Orange rear
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah spinner boards 63 Fifth
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah spinner boards 6 Tremont
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah teamster boards 139 Bedford
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah teamster house 120 Davol
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah watchman; Fall River Laundry boards 124 Second rear
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah weaver boards 73 Division
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah weaver house 57 Montaup rm. 22
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah     of 128 Third; died Nov. 4 1890
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah jr. spinner boards 197 Rodman
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah B. brakeman O.C.R.R. house 8 Grant
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah D. liquors; 159 Rodman house 118 Tecumseh
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah D. machinist boards 6 Plain
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah F. clerk; 203 Bedford house 72 Eighth
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah F. clerk boards 8 Diman
1890 Sullivan Jeremiah F. overseer; Stafford mills; also grocer; 83 Eight Rod way house 83 Eight Rod way
1890 Sullivan Joanna; Miss   house 51 Columbia
1890 Sullivan Joanna widow house 42 Washington
1890 Sullivan Joanna widow house 172 Pine
1890 Sullivan Joanna widow house 13 Chapel
1890 Sullivan Joanna widow house 205 Rodman
1890 Sullivan Joanna widow of John house 51 Davis
1890 Sullivan Joanna A.; Mrs.   boards 104 Third
1890 Sullivan John at print works boards 117 Fourth
1890 Sullivan John blacksmith boards 57 Union
1890 Sullivan John carpenter boards 75 Rodman
1890 Sullivan John carpenter boards 104 Third
1890 Sullivan John clerk boards 42 Washington
1890 Sullivan John clerk; 215 Bedford boards 45 Davis
1890 Sullivan John driver; 67 Ferry    
1890 Sullivan John driver boards [?]
1890 Sullivan John grocer; 64 Division house 53 Broadway
1890 Sullivan John laborer boards 117 Fourth
1890 Sullivan John laborer boards 49 Central
1890 Sullivan John laborer boards 5 Palmer
1890 Sullivan John laborer boards 98 Pleasant
1890 Sullivan John laborer boards 104 Third
1890 Sullivan John laborer boards 146 Bedford
1890 Sullivan John laborer boards 33 Central rear
1890 Sullivan John laborer boards 47 Columbia
1890 Sullivan John laborer house 111 Fourth
1890 Sullivan John laborer house 70 Brightman
1890 Sullivan John laborer house 27 Borden mills block
1890 Sullivan John laborer house 28 Tecumseh
1890 Sullivan John laborer house 5 Ford
1890 Sullivan John laborer house 33 Central rear
1890 Sullivan John laborer house 76 South Main rear
1890 Sullivan John laborer house 71 Spring rear
1890 Sullivan John machinist; Mechanics' mills house 10 Almy
1890 Sullivan John operative boards 27 Spring
1890 Sullivan John operative boards 109 Fourth
1890 Sullivan John operative boards 27 Green
1890 Sullivan John overseer; Union Cotton Mfg. Co. house 26 Linden
1890 Sullivan John painter boards 6 Tremont
1890 Sullivan John Stafford house 51 Davis rear
1890 Sullivan John stonecutter boards 462 South Main
1890 Sullivan John stripper boards 24 Buffinton
1890 Sullivan John weaver boards 1 Fifth
1890 Sullivan John Wyoming mills boards 8 Foote
1890 Sullivan John   boards 55 Central rear
1890 Sullivan John   house 25 Lindsey
1890 Sullivan John     of 100 Pine; died Aug. 5 1890
1890 Sullivan John A.   boards 124 Third
1890 Sullivan John B. elevator tender house 84 Bedford
1890 Sullivan John C. laborer house 5 West Slade
1890 Sullivan John C. overseer spinning; Jesse Eddy Mfg. Co. house 56 Fifth
1890 Sullivan John C. painter boards 108 Locust
1890 Sullivan John D. fireman; Troy mills house 91 Eight Rod way
1890 Sullivan John D. grocer; 193 Bedford house 189 Bedford
1890 Sullivan John D. laborer house 8 Clinton
1890 Sullivan John D. laborer house 7 Hall
1890 Sullivan John D. switchman O.C.R.R. house 90 Fountain
1890 Sullivan John E. grocer; 413 South Main house 83 Broadway
1890 Sullivan John E. overseer carding; Robeson boards 75 Fourth
1890 Sullivan John F. clerk; 37 Pleasant boards 27 John
1890 Sullivan John F. clerk; 139 Bedford house 231 Bedford
1890 Sullivan John F. spinner boards __ Green
1890 Sullivan John F. 6 Eight Rod way boards 117 Fourth
1890 Sullivan John F.   house 205 Bedford
1890 Sullivan John H. Border City boards 254 Rodman
1890 Sullivan John H. grocer; 25 Lindsey boards 23 Lindsey
1890 Sullivan John H. laborer boards 34 Tecumseh
1890 Sullivan John H. laborer boards 205 Rodman
1890 Sullivan John H. operative house 12 Wade
1890 Sullivan John H. switchman O.C.R.R. boards 90 Fountain
1890 Sullivan John J. at print works house 27 Slade
1890 Sullivan John J. clerk boards 118 Tecumseh
1890 Sullivan John J. teamster house 12 Wade
1890 Sullivan John L. student boards 139 Bedford
1890 Sullivan John M. laborer boards 248 Bedford
1890 Sullivan John M. painter boards 46 Fifth
1890 Sullivan John R. coachman; 89 High house 33 French
1890 Sullivan John R. laborer house 45 Plain
1890 Sullivan John R. stonecutter house 17 Plain
1890 Sullivan John S. grocer; 170 Pine house 170 Pine
1890 Sullivan John S. operative house 109 Division
1890 Sullivan John T. clerk; 40 South Main boards 42 Washington
1890 Sullivan John T. laborer boards 7 Linden
1890 Sullivan John T. weaver boards 97 Fourth
1890 Sullivan John U. teamster; 16 Bedford house 9 Linden
1890 Sullivan John V. laborer house 54 John
1890 Sullivan John V. laborer house 124 Third
1890 Sullivan John W. asst. undertaker; 71 N. Main house 25 Durfee av.
1890 Sullivan John X. atone cutter house 40 Seabury
1890 Sullivan Joseph teamster; 99 Pleasant house 20 Green
1890 Sullivan Julia; Miss dressmaker; 3 Linden house 3 Linden
1890 Sullivan Julia; Miss   boards 54 John
1890 Sullivan Julia widow house 45 Plain
1890 Sullivan Julia widow house 14 Grant
1890 Sullivan Julia widow house 80 Bank
1890 Sullivan Lizzie; Miss confectionery etc.; 46 Fifth house 46 Fifth
1890 Sullivan Lizzie; Miss dressmaker house 25 Morton
1890 Sullivan Louisa M.; Miss saleswoman boards 80 Bedford
1890 Sullivan Maggie T.; Miss bookkeeper; 158 Bedford boards 88 Bank rear 
1890 Sullivan Margaret; Miss   house 37 Morgan
1890 Sullivan Margaret; Miss   house 33 Central
1890 Sullivan Margaret widow boards 24 Branch
1890 Sullivan Margaret widow boards 9 Clinton
1890 Sullivan Margaret widow house 462 South Main
1890 Sullivan Margaret widow house 13 Wade
1890 Sullivan Margaret widow house 98 Broadway
1890 Sullivan Margaret widow house 126 Fourth
1890 Sullivan Margaret widow house 10 Branch
1890 Sullivan Margaret widow house 107 Fourth rear
1890 Sullivan Margaret widow house 84 Mulberry rear
1890 Sullivan Margaret widow house 97 Fourth
1890 Sullivan Margaret widow house 43 Union
1890 Sullivan Margaret widow house 26 Branch
1890 Sullivan Margaret widow house 7 Sixth-and-a-half
1890 Sullivan Margaret widow of Eugene house 27 Slade
1890 Sullivan Margaret widow of Timothy house 126 Fourth
1890 Sullivan Margaret widow   of 54 John; died Aug. 3 1890
1890 Sullivan Margaret widow   of 27 Green; died Sept. 3 1890
1890 Sullivan Mark clerk; 158 Bedford boards 88 Bank rear
1890 Sullivan Mark laborer house 75 Tecumseh
1890 Sullivan Mark     of 27 John; died June 19 1890
1890 Sullivan Mark A. painter; paints and paper hangings; 119 South Main house 62 Middle
1890 Sullivan Mary; Miss clerk; 106 Pleasant boards 83 Bedford
1890 Sullivan Mary; Miss   house 18 Green
1890 Sullivan Mary; Miss   house 117 Fourth
1890 Sullivan Mary; Miss   house 3 Woolley
1890 Sullivan Mary; Mrs.   house 23 Lindsey
1890 Sullivan Mary; Mrs.   house 13 Ford
1890 Sullivan Mary widow house 37 Pearl rear
1890 Sullivan Mary widow house 12 Tecumseh
1890 Sullivan Mary widow house 116 Bedford
1890 Sullivan Mary widow house 86 Third
1890 Sullivan Mary widow house 6 Tremont
1890 Sullivan Mary widow house 34 Brownell
1890 Sullivan Mary widow house 13 Diman
1890 Sullivan Mary widow house 104 Third
1890 Sullivan Mary widow boards 132 Bedford
1890 Sullivan Mary widow boards 100 Pine
1890 Sullivan Mary widow house 4 Diman
1890 Sullivan Mary widow boards 213 Second
1890 Sullivan Mary widow of Eugene R. house 8 Woolley
1890 Sullivan Mary widow of Michael house 63 Fifth
1890 Sullivan Mary widow of Patrick boards 29 Branch
1890 Sullivan Mary A.     died July 3 1890
1890 Sullivan Mary A.; Miss   house 13 Green
1890 Sullivan Mary A.; Miss   house 46 Fifth
1890 Sullivan Maurice operative boards 23 Lindsey
1890 Sullivan Michael clerk; 83 Bedford boards 100 Pine
1890 Sullivan Michael driver; 97 South Main boards 4 Diman
1890 Sullivan Michael laborer house 39 Union
1890 Sullivan Michael laborer house 47 Columbia
1890 Sullivan Michael laborer house 57 Montaup
1890 Sullivan Michael laborer house 79 County
1890 Sullivan Michael laborer house 92 Spring rear
1890 Sullivan Michael laborer house 80 Bank
1890 Sullivan Michael laborer house 172 Pine
1890 Sullivan Michael laborer house 46 Seabury
1890 Sullivan Michael laborer house 72 Spring
1890 Sullivan Michael laborer house 147 Bedford
1890 Sullivan Michael laborer boards 168 Bedford
1890 Sullivan Michael laborer boards 9 Clinton
1890 Sullivan Michael laborer boards 73 Division
1890 Sullivan Michael laborer boards 6 Plain
1890 Sullivan Michael liquors; 31 Central house 31 Central
1890 Sullivan Michael operative boards 63 Fifth
1890 Sullivan Michael painter boards 14 Grant
1890 Sullivan Michael slasher tender boards 237 Bedford
1890 Sullivan Michael teamster house 124 Davol
1890 Sullivan Michael track repairer; O.C.R.R. house 37 Morgan
1890 Sullivan Michael weaver boards 104 Third
1890 Sullivan Michael wood dealer; 8 Quarry house 2 Healey
1890 Sullivan Michael   house 65 Seventh
1890 Sullivan Michael C. laborer house 102 Fourth
1890 Sullivan Michael D. teamster house 485 South Main
1890 Sullivan Michael E. salesman boards 80 Bedford
1890 Sullivan Michael F. lather house 19 Plain
1890 Sullivan Michael F. weaver boards 18 Plain
1890 Sullivan Michael F. groceries and provisions; 137 Bedford boards 139 Bedford
1890 Sullivan Michael H. clerk; National Union Bank boards 9 Lee
1890 Sullivan Michael H. clerk; 74 Division boards 24 John
1890 Sullivan Michael H. painter house 305 Pleasant
1890 Sullivan Michael H. teamster boards 485 South Main
1890 Sullivan Michael P. clerk; 110 Bedford house 53 Bank
1890 Sullivan Nora; Miss   house 15 Westgate
1890 Sullivan Patrick boatman house 9 Towne av.
1890 Sullivan Patrick boiler maker house 8 Foote
1890 Sullivan Patrick clerk; 25 Lindsey boards 23 Lindsey
1890 Sullivan Patrick conductor; H. R.R. house 25 Morton
1890 Sullivan Patrick grocer; 39 Central house 55 Central rear
1890 Sullivan Patrick hairdresser; Mellen House boards John cor. Branch
1890 Sullivan Patrick iron worker house 39 John
1890 Sullivan Patrick laborer house 19 Ford
1890 Sullivan Patrick laborer house 52 Elm
1890 Sullivan Patrick laborer house 85 Eight Rod way
1890 Sullivan Patrick laborer house 48 Plain
1890 Sullivan Patrick laborer house 3 Weetamoe mills block
1890 Sullivan Patrick laborer house 8 Downing
1890 Sullivan Patrick laborer boards 33 Central
1890 Sullivan Patrick liquors; 69 Fourth house 71 Fourth
1890 Sullivan Patrick loom fixer boards 34 Brownell
1890 Sullivan Patrick night clerk; 115 South Main boards 9 Lee
1890 Sullivan Patrick operative house 52 Slade mills block
1890 Sullivan Patrick operative boards 9 Orange rear
1890 Sullivan Patrick operative boards 27 Green
1890 Sullivan Patrick operative boards 67 Davis
1890 Sullivan Patrick sewing machine agt.; 127 S. Main boards 73 Division
1890 Sullivan Patrick spinner boards 34 Tecumseh
1890 Sullivan Patrick third hand boards 1 Fifth
1890 Sullivan Patrick weaver boards 8 Westgate
1890 Sullivan Patrick weaver boards 237 Bedford
1890 Sullivan Patrick at Am. Print Works   died Aug. 9 1890
1890 Sullivan Patrick     of 57 Morgan; died Dec. 27 1888
1890 Sullivan Patrick     of 100 Pine; died Sept. 1 1890
1890 Sullivan Patrick C. laborer house 115 Spring
1890 Sullivan Patrick H. clerk boards 75 Tecumseh
1890 Sullivan Patrick H. clerk; 46 North Main boards 40 Seabury
1890 Sullivan Patrick H. laborer boards 40 Seabury
1890 Sullivan Patrick H. mariner house 9 Durfee av.
1890 Sullivan Patrick H. weaver boards 18 Plain
1890 Sullivan Patrick P. liquors; 110 Bedford house 48 Seabury
1890 Sullivan Patrick R. clerk; 88 Fourth house 72 Linden
1890 Sullivan Patrick R. laborer house 40 Eighth
1890 Sullivan Patrick R. laborer house 21 Grant
1890 Sullivan Patrick U.   house 31 Snell
1890 Sullivan Patrick X. hairdresser; 23 Pleasant house 115 Third
1890 Sullivan Peter clerk; 73 Central house 15 Van Buren
1890 Sullivan Peter laborer house 8 Sanford's yard
1890 Sullivan Peter laborer house 51 Davis
1890 Sullivan Peter     of 109 Fourth; died June 15 1890
1890 Sullivan Philip clerk boards 75 Third
1890 Sullivan Philip laborer house 117 Fourth
1890 Sullivan Philip laborer boards 9 Town av.
1890 Sullivan Philip operative boards 19 Third
1890 Sullivan Quinlan card stripper boards 1 Fifth
1890 Sullivan Quinlan clerk; 170 Pine house 170 Pine
1890 Sullivan Richard weaver boards 75 Fourth
1890 Sullivan Rosanna widow house 22 Davis
1890 Sullivan Simon printer; Daily Globe boards 14 Sixth
1890 Sullivan Stephen mason house 229 Bedford
1890 Sullivan Sylvester operative boards 116 Bedford
1890 Sullivan Sylvester painter house 83 Bedford rear
1890 Sullivan Theodore H. second hand house 40 Elm
1890 Sullivan Thomas card grinder house 14 Seabury
1890 Sullivan Thomas carpenter boards 126 Fourth
1890 Sullivan Thomas machinist house 28 John
1890 Sullivan Thomas   house 10 Division
1890 Sullivan Thomas A. clerk boards 17 Plain
1890 Sullivan Thomas E. clerk; 94 North Main    
1890 Sullivan Thomas F. overseer; Durfee No. 1 house 8 Albion
1890 Sullivan Timothy clerk boards 10 Branch
1890 Sullivan Timothy clerk boards 37 Pearl rear
1890 Sullivan Timothy engineer; 77 Davol house 60 Linden
1890 Sullivan Timothy laborer boards 13 Wade
1890 Sullivan Timothy laborer boards 12 Tecumseh
1890 Sullivan Timothy laborer boards 6 Plain
1890 Sullivan Timothy laborer boards 77 Fourth
1890 Sullivan Timothy laborer house 3 Fifth
1890 Sullivan Timothy laborer house 100 Pine
1890 Sullivan Timothy laborer house 13 Sagamore mills block
1890 Sullivan Timothy laborer house 15 Davis
1890 Sullivan Timothy laborer house 56 Fifth
1890 Sullivan Timothy laborer house 12 North Court
1890 Sullivan Timothy laborer house 8 Ford
1890 Sullivan Timothy laborer house 16 Danforth
1890 Sullivan Timothy laborer house 77 Eight Rod way
1890 Sullivan Timothy laborer house 22 Green
1890 Sullivan Timothy laborer house section F; Granite block
1890 Sullivan Timothy operative house 9 Orange rear
1890 Sullivan Timothy spinner boards 6 Eleventh
1890 Sullivan Timothy supt. Davol mill boards 34 Brownell
1890 Sullivan Timothy weaver house 11 Downing
1890 Sullivan Timothy   house 31 Linden
1890 Sullivan Timothy jr. teamster; Bowenville Coal Co. boards 22 Green
1890 Sullivan Timothy A. conductor; H. R.R. house 38 Tremont
1890 Sullivan Timothy A. foreman; Hargrave's quarry house 17 Eighth
1890 Sullivan Timothy B. coachman; 44 June boards 90 Fountain
1890 Sullivan Timothy C. clerk; 2 Hartwell house 30 John
1890 Sullivan Timothy C. laborer house 83 Eighth
1890 Sullivan Timothy D. boatman house 26 Grant
1890 Sullivan Timothy D. watchman house 6 Tremont rear
1890 Sullivan Timothy D.     of 139 Fourth; died May 3 1890
1890 Sullivan Timothy F. fireman boards 13 Green
1890 Sullivan Timothy H. liquors; 18 Broadway house 18 Broadway
1890 Sullivan Timothy J. laborer house 16 Danforth
1890 Sullivan Timothy J. laborer boards 55 Central rear
1890 Sullivan Timothy J. overseer; Fall River Iron Works Co. house 64 Seventh
1890 Sullivan Timothy J. teamster house 18 Green
1890 Sullivan Timothy P. clerk; 111 South Main boards 48 Seabury
1890 Sullivan Timothy R. blacksmith house 13 Diman
1890 Sullivan Timothy R. expressman boards 45 Plain
1890 Sullivan Timothy R. laborer house 117 Fourth
1890 Sullivan Timothy R. weaver boards 87 Eighth
1890 Sullivan Timothy R.   boards 26 Grant
1890 Sullivan Timothy S. foreman; Grove-st. stables house 15 Davis
1890 Sullivan William clerk boards 58 Fifth
1890 Sullivan William laborer boards 59 Bedford
1890 Sullivan William laborer boards 5 Ford
1890 Sullivan William teamster boards 126 Fourth
1890 Sullivan William weaver boards 8 Downing
1890 Sullivan William C. clerk; 48 Pleasant boards 124 Third
1890 Sullivan William E. clerk; 71 South Main boards 80 Bedford
1890 Sullivan William E. clerk; 25 Lindsey house 23 Lindsey
1890 Sullivan William R. laborer house 133 Fourth