[Previous Page] [Next Page] [Up] [Home Page]

You can reach us by e-mail at:
waclacem at iinet.com
(remove "space at space" and replace with @ )

----------------

Gravestone pictures & other photos.

Many of the photos on this site have been done by Pat Holling.
Many thanks to Pat for the great job!
Also, thanks to the others who shared their family stone photos.

(* after the name designates a stone that has been
computer enhanced because of broken or cracked area)

VIETNAM Memorial - 1968

Close-up view of plaque

Close-up view of plaque showing name.

A

ABRAHAMSON, Michel C. & Myra

ADAMS, Dennis Joseph

ADOLFSON, Harry F. & Esther V.

ALBRECHT, Ronald J.

ALDRIDGE, Reva M.

ALLISON, Agnes S.

ALLISON, Larry II

ANDERSON, Ebba V. Kallgren

ANDERSON, John (view of tall monument0

ANDERSON, John (closeup of engraved base of above)

ARNOLD, Wayne Robert

ASTLEFORD, Donna M.

AUE, Iona A.

B

BACCUS, George W. & Eva S.

BACCUS, Virginia M. & John

BACKLUND, Bill

BAILEY, Lillie Jane "Janie" (Rosencrans) & Bill

BAKER, George & Ethel A.

BAKER, Harvey

BAKER, Wallace E. & Philpena

BAKER, Russell Wayne

BAKER, Vernon Ross

BALL, Amos M.

BALL, Augusta

BALL, Hugh & Florence A.

BALLOU, Barbara A.

BARCHUS, Constant & Ann E.

BARCHUS, Harry L.

BARCHUS, James T.

BARNETT, Dianna L.

BARNETT, Myrtle Goble

BARTLETT, Roy W., with WILEY, Selma Bartlett & Walter O.

BARTLETT, Ronald E. & Mary L.

BARTLETT, Vera M. & Percy L.

BAUER, Richard W.

BECKER, Karen Marie

BECKMAN, Florence L.

BECKMAN, Jack H.

BECKMAN, John & Rae

BECKMAN, Patricia R.

BEEBE, Beatrice M

BEEBE, Mandy Lee

BEEBE, Yancy K.

BELCHER, Geraldine E.

BELCHER, Jimmy Troy

BELLCOFF, James S. & Mabel L. (Lutje)

BERRY, Shirley

BENNETT, Garvin "Red" & Augusta E.

BERNA, Lenny Bo

BERNA, Robert E.

BICKFORD, Emaline

BIESECKER, Ira S. & Amanda S.

BILLS, Carole Ann (Rosencrans)

BISHOP, James L. & Betty L.

BLAIR, Eugene M.

BLAIR, Harvey Jr. (son) & Josie (mother)

BLAKE, Florence H.

BLAKE, Ruben S.

BLEM, Reuben E. & Velma I.

BLUM, Ruth E.

BOERSTE, Edna A. & NEAL, David L. "Sweethearts"

BOERSTE, Frank J. & Wilma M.

BRADER, Augustine E.

BRADER, Wade Hampton

BRADLEY (John W.?)

BRADLEY, Joel W.

BRADLEY, Sarah J.

BREDALL, Kenneth Peter, Dorothy Esther & Norman Victor

BREMMER, James E. & Marie L.

BRIGHAM, Frank H. & Marolynn M.

BRIGNER, Charles Vernon

BRIGNER, Harvey O. & Christina M.

BRIGNER, Ricky Lee, Raymond & Peggy

BRITTON, Jeffery L.

BROCK, Tanya J.

BROWN, Anna Fraim

BROWN, Dorothy C.

BROWN, Emma E.

BROWN, Harold O. & Mary Ann

BROWN, Jacob A. & Leota Mae

BROWN, Lester A.

BROWN, Lowell Howard (Baby)

BROWN, Oren J.

BROWN, Robert L. & Jeffrey G.

BROWN, Ronald Willis

BROWNING, Archer M.

BROWNING, Martha

BUCK, Ellen P.

BUCK, Harlan "Joe"

BUCK, John William & Evelyn Doris

BURKE, Lenna Clare

BURLEY, Margaret L.

BURRIS, Carland Marion

BURT, William L.

C

CAMPBELL, Alexander V.

CAMPBELL, Bertie

CAMPBELL, Charles E.

CAMPBELL, Constant T. & Ethel A.

CAMPBELL, Delbert O. & Florence P.

CAMPBELL, Frankie

CAMPBELL, Homer A.

CAMPBELL, Sarah Fine

CAMPBELL, William J. & Julia A.

CARLOCK & CARLOCK ??

CARLOCK, Francis M.

CARLOCK, Guyer

CARLOCK, Henry

CARLOCK, Rebecca

CARLSON, Ardell Walter

CARLSON, Lawrence W. & Gertrude I.

CARLSON, Miranda Antonia

CARPENTER, Raymond E.

CARR, Grandma

CARTER, A. W. (Wesley Arthur) "Chief"

CARTER, Milin Lee

CARTER, Milin L. & Violet C.

CHARTIER, Gordon J.

CARY, Thomas H.

CASEY, Wayne

CHARLTON, Leonard P. & Agnes Johanna

CHARTIER, Doris D. & Donald C.

CHARTIER, Henry J.

CHRISTENSON, Rory M.

CLARK, Donald E.

CLARK, Elvin John & Emma K.

CLARK, Lee Ray & Rosa G.

CLARK, Lee Ray (closeup of the stone)

CLARK, Rosa G. (closeup of the stone)

CLEVIDENCE, Nancy S.

CLEVIDENCE, Robert E.

COATNEY, Adin B. - Baby

COATNEY, Francis M. & Cora E.

COATNEY, Loyal Joy

COATNEY, Marion E.

COATNEY, William E.

CONDON, Baby

CONDON, John

CONDON, William H. & Hilma V.

CONRAD, Arthur Ray

CONRAD, Arthur Ray (second view of stone)

COOK, Eudora M. & Clyde E.

COOK, Marjorie D.

COONS, Archie L.

COONS, Grace P.

COONS, Teddy L. & Gloria L.

COOPER, Robert M. & Ellen O.

CORRIE, Peter H.

COSTELLO, Dick

COTTEN, Charles D. Sr.

COURTNEY, Lois Ann

COWIE, Anita Louise (Baby)

COX, Nina Helene

COX, Rhiannon

CRAVEN, Jessie L.

CRAVEN, William S.

CRAWFORD, Harold & Josephine M.

CREEK, Nathan Michael

CROMWELL, Calder I.

CROMWELL, Georgia M.

CUMMINGS, Everett L.

CUMMINGS, Howard C. & Beulah I.

CUMMINGS, Infant Ashlin

CUMMINGS, Infant Son

CUMMINGS, Kevin Neal

CUMMINGS, Lester C.

CUMMINGS, Mary A. & J. Wm.

D

DANIELS, Harold Wayne & Emma Amelia

DaSILVA, Ben

DAVIDSON, Lucy

DAVIS, Darrell A.

DAVIS, Ellen E.

DAVIS, James M. & Delila

DAVIS, Joseph C.

DAVIS, Lillie E.

DAVIS, Lillie E. (closeup of stone)

DAVIS, Luther

DAVIS, Lydia Smith

DAVIS, Roy

DAVIS, William H. & Effie M.

DEAL, Gwendolyn Belle

DEAL, William J. "Red"

DELLENGER, Clara May

DICKINSON, Melvin

DICKINSON, Milton L.

DICKINSON, Mrs. Pinkie

DiSTEFANO, Jackie

DiSTEFANO, Johnny George

DiSTEFANO, Misty Lee

DIXON, Sina Sue

DIXON, William Thomas

DOLAN, Douglas H.

DOMBROWE, Edward C. & Elsie D.

DORSEY, Carl J., Edith W. & SELLEVOLD, Mary Ann (their daughter)

DOWNING, Gladys L.

DOWNING, Joseph E. Morat

DULING, Luke W. & Mary Lou

DUNHAM, Dela Ladd

DUNN, Lloyd A. & Amanda Jane

E

EDWARDS, Jess D. & SHAVER, Susan Cora Mae

EKMAN, Kay M.

ELLIOTT, Charley L. & Mary E.

ELLIIOTT, Clara E. & Earl

ELLIOTT, James K. & Claudia A.

ELLIOTT, Ronald E.

ELMER, Eugene G. & Virginia M.

EMERICK, Claude S. & Goldie E.

EMERICK, William T. & Minnie J.

ENROTH, Augusta J.

ENROTH, Carl

ERICKSON, Laverna Maybelle Brown

ERVIN, Alabert Goode, Elizabeth C. & Daniel

ESCUE, Matthew Rene

EVINGER, William H. & Amanda C.

F

FARBER, David A.

FARBER, Margaret M. & James F.

FARR, Bertha C.

FARR, Harry W.

FASSETT, Donovan j. "Don" & Charlotte E.

FASSETT, Herbert S.

FASSETT, Joseph E.

FASSETT, Thomas & Hattie

AUE, Iona A.

FILER, Viola Jean Sheadel

FINDLEY, Floyd F.

FISCUS, LeRoy Ray & June Rose Campbell

FLEMING, Howland G. & Wilma M.

FLEMING, John Anthony

FLUKE, Eli Allyn H.

FORREST, Colton S.

FORSETH, Helen E. McLean

FORSETH, Oscar F.

FOWLER, Maggie V.

FOWLER, William

FOX, Paul Garland

FOX, Tyla Marie

FOX-HOWELL, Skyler Drew

FRANCIS, James D.

FRASIER, Celila J. & Charles A.

FRASIER, George L. & Edna M.

FRASIER, Glenn C.

FRASIER, Helen L.

FRASIER, Infant Son & Daughter of S. J. & Mary

FRASIER, James A.

FRASIER, John H.

FRASIER, Kathleen Fodin Lacy

FRASIER, Louis A. & Hazel M.

FRASIER, Ray A. & Louise

FRASIER, Richard Allen

FRASIER, Stewart Dean

FRASIER, Stewart J. & Mary E.

FREEKS, James Timothy

FREEMAN, Inga L. *

FREY, Marjorie Garton

FULTZ, Rochelle M.

FUQUA, Flora M.

G

GABRIEL, Gary Richard

GALLAGHER, Edgar T. & Sarah J.

GALLOWAY, Clarence A. & Laura E.

GAY, Clarence

GERBER, Earl F. & Edith Zentmire Schubert

GIDDINGS, George L.

GILBERT, Jane & Ray

GIPE, Neomi A. & James V.

GLENN, William T.

GOBLE, Gordon & Helen M.

GOBLE, Luther B. & Minnie N.

GOFF, Donald Vern & Dorothy I.

GOFF, Harold James

GOFF, Joshua Ryan

GOFF, Rowland M. "Rollie"

GORDON, Edith A.

GRAHAM, Newel G. & Dorothy L.

GRANT, Bruce

GRANT-CARLONSON, Gene R. & Viriginia M.

GRANTHAM, Cora Reid

GRANTHAM, George E. & Helen K.

GRANTHAM, Glen E.

GRANTHAM, Harvey G.

GRANTHAM, Ira E. & Sarah I.

GRANTHAM, Lloyd E.

GRANTHAM, Max V.

GRANTHAM, Ralph B. & Emilie

GRANTHAM, Willilam A. & Zoe Marie

GRANTHAM, William Gail "Billy"

GRAY, Calvin Thomas

GRAY, Gary Lee

GRAY, Jmes D.

GRAY, Sarah C.

GRAY, William J. & Alice Stevenson

GREEN, Charles & Jennie

GREEN, Charles H.

GREEN, Gary R.

GREENING, Mamie Ione Ball

GRIFFITH, Cleo Haugland

GRIFFITH, Ragna Nimlos

GRIFFITH, Warren A.

GROSS, Louise S. & W. H. Bill

GROVE, John H.

GROVE, Ross J. & Margaret M.

GUYER, Laurel C.

H

HACKER, Roger W.

HADDICAN, Norma Ruth

HADLOCK, James E.

HAGEDORN, Allen L. & Barbara E.

HAGEDORN, Louis & Emma R.

HAGEDORN, Lloyd L. & Eunice E.

HAGEDORN, Meta

HAGEDORN, Richard Lyle

HALL, Cindy Lee

HALL, Frank H.

HALL, Grace R.

HAM, Floyd R. & Ruth M. J.

HAMILTON, James B.

HANSEN, Cena Joy (Pierett)

HANSEN, Donna Belle

HANSON, Samuel & Rebecca H.

HANSON, Samuel & Rebecca H. (closeup of above stone)

HARKLEROAD, David M.

HARKLEROAD, Lloyd Arthur Jr.

HARMON, Tracy Dean

HARPER, Charles H.

HARPER, Mary L.

HARRIS, Leotta H.

HARRIS, Wendell W.

HARTMAN, Shirley Mae Hagedorn

HARVEY, James Moir (125.18K)

HAUN, Sandra E.

HAWKINS, Charles & Alice

HAXBY, Karon Ann (Courtney) Twin

HAYES, Eleanor E. & ROBINSON, Julia A.

HAZEN, Avis G

HAZEN, Barbara G.

HAZEN, Carrie Elsie & Homer Lee

HAZEN, Delbert C.

HAZEN, Clark J.

HAZEN, Dale R.

HAZEN, Delbert C. *

HAZEN, Delbert E. & Marie C.

HAZEN, Donald J. "Donnie"

HAZEN, Edward Dwight

HAZEN, Enoch

HAZEN, Harry H. & Ida K.

HAZEN, Helen & Harvey

HAZEN, Infant Son of E. & D.

HAZEN, Jane

HAZEN, Lena B.

HAZEN, Max Lee & Charlotte A.

HAZEN, Richard Gail Sr.

HAZEN, Willis Tom

HEDLUND, John A. & Olga M.

HELSER, Theodore R. & Nellie L.

HENDERSON, Charles L. & Juanita M.

HENDERSON, Margaret

HENYAN, George M.

HENYAN, Mildred M.

HIATT, Leonard H. & Elsie A.

HIGDON, Ccecile D.

HIGH, Donald Wm.

HIGH, Raymond Gary

HINTON, Lela Grantham

HODGE, Isaac N.

HOLCOMBE, Clara A.

HOLCOMBE, Donald L.

HOLCOMBE, Fleetus N.

HOLCOMBE, George L.

HOLCOMBE, Joel W.

HOLCOMBE, John M.

HOLCOMBE, Nancy J.

HOLCOMBE, Paul R. & Carrie M.

HOLCOMBE, Sarah G.

HOLCOMBE, Verner D.

HOOPER, Frank W. & Rhoda M.

HOOPER, Harry & Charlana

HOOPER, Johnson & Cora Esther

HOOPER, Lester E.

HOOPER, Otto J. & Charles W.

HOOPER, Vida N.

HOOPER, William & Mary

HOPKIN, Beverly "BJ"

HORAND, Ludwig & Lottie

HOUSE, Elsie

HOWELL, C. Elmer & A. Mae

HOWELL, Charles Edward "Ed"

HUBBARD, Ralph A.

HUFFMAN, Fred H. & Florence A.

HUFFMAN, John J. & Frank C.

HUFFMAN, Lillie J. & Sylvester J.

HURMAN, Bryce Taylor

HUSTAD, Irene Pittard

I

IDLER, Charles E. & Alberta M.

IRWIN, Lottie

IRWIN, William Martin

IVERSON, Mildred I. & Nicholas I.

IVERSON, Sophie J. & Hans K.

J

JARVIS, James & Margaret

JARVIS, James Jr.

JARVIS, Margartha Jorgensen

JARVIS, Samuel

JENSEN, Emanuel

JENSEN, Emmons C. & Adeline E.

JENSEN, Herbret H. & Iris B. (Hannah)

JENSEN, Jimmy

JENSEN, John Morton; Elizabeth Jean & John William Sr.

JENSEN, Lester H.

JENSEN, Orvie Neal & Yvonne Ann

JENSEN, Reuben Marvin

JENSEN, Stanley

JENSEN, William M. & Cloe H.

JOHNSON, David Carl & Colleen M. HardmanN

JOHNSON, Ernest P. & Mary M.

JOHNSON, Edgar Isaac

JOHNSON, Kenneth A.

JOHNSON, Trisha Lorraine

JONES, Daniel M. & Elisa A.

JONES, Robert M.

JONES, Ross G. & Virgie P.

JONES, Walter & Jessie B.

JORDAN, Benjamin Frank "Ben"

K

KALLGREN, Alma L. & Axel

KALLGREN, Arthur Edwin

KALLGREN, Carl A. & Stella A.

KALLGREN, Herman H.

KALLGREN, Mildred

KALLGREN, Theodore O.

KALLGREN, Victor. E.

KARLSON, August T. "Ted" & Ella F.

KEITH, Charles A.

KEITH, George Gaylord & Grace Alida

KENNARD, Doris L.

KENNARD, Orville A.

KETCHAM, Howard S. & Veva A.

KILLIAN, Frman A. & Billie J.

KIRK, Martha C.

KIRK, Timothy A. Jr.

KIRKPATRICK, J.A.

KLEIDOSTY, Lorenz & Erma M.

KNUTSON, Julia

KNUTSON, Knut S.

KNUTSON, Michael S.

KOOPMAN, Henry & Lillian M.

KOPKIE, Emanuel M. & Augusta E.

KOPKIE, Harry W. & Alma A.

KOPKIE, Harvey E. Jr.

KOPLIN, Lillie J. & Lester E.

KUJAVA, Christopher Norman

KUJAVA, Norma Dell

KUMPULA, Alexander & Susanna

KUMPULA, Della M.

KUMPULA, Eli

L

LAGASSE, Hubert H.

LAGASSE, Oscar F. & Dorothy

LALLEY, Michael L.

LAMBERT, Joshua James

LARSEN, Averill M.

LARSEN, John E.

LAWRENCE, M. Ermina & TRIMBLE, Mary

LAWRENCE, M. Ermina (closeup of stone above)

LESTER, Howard Leon "Les" & Maxine Ilene

LESTER (close-up of left side of stone above)

LESTER (close-up of right side of stone above)

LOCK, Olive T.

LOWE, Ethel E. & Thomas G.

LOWE, Robert, Isabella & R.S.

LOWE, Sherman Glen

LOWE, Sherman W.

LOWE, Sherman W. (closeup of stone above)

LOWE, Thomas G.

LOWERY, Margery Farr

LUNDMARK, Linus E. "Beano" & Helen B.

LUTJE, Charles L.

LUTJE, Elmer J. & Isabelle G.

LUTJE, Frederick

LUTJE, Fritz H. & Julia E.

LUTJE, Lena.

LUTJE, Nina & Henry Fritz

LUTJE, Walter M.

LUTJE, William F.

LYNCH, John M. & Bertha E.

LYNCH, William D. "Bill" & Ida Mae

LYNCH, William Dale

LYON, Judah, Laurinda & George.

Mc

McCABE, Edith Lillian "Sally"

McCARTY, Max Leroy

McCLAIN, Jeffrey Alan

McCLELLAN CHILDREN: Amanda L., Roy S. & Anna

McCLELLAN CHILDREN: Timithy Lynn, Christopher James & Dustin Michael

McCLELLAN, Christopher James

McCLELLAN, Jay & Louisa*

McCLELLAN, Robert F. & Minnie M.

McCLELLAN, Thomas A. & Susan

 McDANIEL, Alton I.

McDERMONT, Harvey S.

McHARGUE, Fredrick O'Neil

McDOUGAL, John Thomas

McFADDEN, James & John and MEAD, Charles A.

McKEE, Alberta R. Dawson

McKEE, Andrew F.

McKEE, James David & Minnie C. (Paeschel)

McKENNA, David Lee

McMILLEN, Charles H. & Josephine E.

McMUNN, Alma (daughter)

McMUNN, Harvy

McMUNN, John (son)

McMINN, Linnie (daughter)

McMUNN, Ruth

McRIVETT, Ella H. "Mrs. Mac, Bridgett"

McRIVETT, Russell S.

M

MAPLE, Carvil E. & Marie L.

MARCUSON, Wilner F. & Agnes B.

MARSH, Malcolm L.

MARSH, Michael Malcolm

MARSH, Russell James

MARSH, Thelma Ruth

MARSHALL, Rocky D. P.

MARTEENY, Lindy Sue

MARTEENY, William Harold & Mary Louise

MAYER, Robert Jr.

MEAD, Charles A. & McFADDEN, James & John

MEAD, James R. & Mary W.

MEAD, Lulu Bacon

MEAD, Ronald A.

MEININGER, Amanda Alice

MEYER, Herbert A.

MICHELETTI, Reno Louis

MICHELETTI, Viola Jean & Arthur

MILLER, Everett D. & Clara A.

MITCHELL, Cceil R.

MITCHELL, Daniel William & Esther C.

MITCHELL, Delores R.

MITCHELL, Edward B.

MITCHELL, Gladys M.

MOE, Baby

MOE, Blanch Davis

MOLLER, Carl L.

MOLLER, James & Amanda

MOORE, May L.

MOORS, Mona V.

MOREY, Cynthia R.

MOREY, Gertrude

MOREY, Viola W. & Addison W.

MORRIS, Jack B. & Barbara L.

MORRIS, Jesse Franklin, Jesse, Elearnor Trindle & John Alexander

MOSHER, Edith Oster

MUNCH, Hans

MUNCH, Nels M.

MUNDION, Ora May

MUNDION, Ora May (closeup of above stone)

MURR, Hanna Frances

MURRY, Ester

N

NEAL, Andrew & Betrice M.

NEAL, Bracey & Lucille

NEAL, Claude Andrew

NEAL, Ernest A.

NEAL, Esther & Bradey

NEAL, David & Craig

NEAL, David L. & BOERSTE, Edna A. "Sweethearts"

NEAL, William A. & Irena F.

NEIGER, Emil & Violet A.

NELSON, Bill A.

NELSON, Ester E. & Baby

NELSON, Hattie

NELSON, Newell E.

NICHOLS, Edith

NIELSEN, Adolf & Helen

NOWLAND, Sherrie L.

O

OADES, John R. & Ella M.

OLSON, August & Matilda

OLSON, Charlotte & Nicholas

OLSON, Elmer Kristian

OLSON, Florence Reid & Nils Christian

OLSON, Frederick & Karen Marie

OLSON, Ludwig & Hilda M.

OSTER, George E.

OSTER, Jacob F.

OSTER, Sadie L.

OVERTON, Thomas H. & Sarah F.

P

PACE, Carney R. & Eleanor B.

PAESCHEL, Ferdinand & Minnie

PAESCHEL, Ferdinand & Minnie (loseup of stone above)

PAESCHEL, Ferdinand Jr.

PALMER, Harry David

PARK, George C. & Mary E.

PASSENGER, Clarence H. & Josephine

PEART, George F. & Lizzie A.

PEART, Thomas F.

PEATS, Lee C. & Sylvia M.

PEATS, May R.

PELLHAM, Merrill D.

POST, Wanda & David

POWELL, Reubin C. & Clara M.

PURANEN, Mike A.

PURANEN, Paul & Mildred

PURDY, Darlene Lee with RODGRS, Robert L. & Lola J.

Q

QUAST, Daryl C.

R

RAINES, David Leland & Carol Ann Russell

RANDLES, Elsie

RANDLES, Rholley Dean

RASHFORD, John, Mae & Baby Walter

RASO, Tony & Helen Jean

RAY, Robert John & Bonnie Lucille

RAYMOND, Sharon Lou (Courtney) Twin

REED, Frank S. & Mabel E.

REID, Amelia A.

REID, Damen Daniel

REID, Francis H.

REID, Francis Herbert Jr.

REID, Frank Fulton

REID, "Jennie" Jane (James) & Adam Croco

REID, Lola L.

REID, Melisa J. (Newkirk)

REID, Milton M.

REID, Oliver Perry

REID, Rebecca (Croco)

REID, Robert M.

REID, Susan A. Burt

REID, Wallace A. (Baby)

RELYEA, J. C. "Cal" & Pearl E.

RICE, Dustin Taylor

RICH, Clarence E. & Amy I.

RICHARDSON, Ralph H. & Myrtle J.

RICHARDSON, Ralph T.

RICHARDSON, Virginia

RIDLING, Anthony Joel

RILEA, Genevea Costello

RITCHEY, Wilbur C.

RITCHEY, William J. & Martha E.

ROBERTS, Adin & Sarah J.

ROBERTS, Adin & Sarah J. (closeup of above stone)

ROBINSON, Cordelia A. & Joseph M.

ROBINSON, Jack & Janet Carol

ROBINSON, Jack Sr., Elizabeth H. & Goldie L.

ROBINSON, Julia A. & HAYES, Eleanor

ROBINSON, Vera G.

RODGERS, Helen Lavelle

RODGERS, Melnee Diane

RODGERS, Robert L. & Lola J. with PURDY, Darlene Lee

RODGERS, Walter G. "Mickey"

RODGERS, Walter K. & Helen M.

RODGERS, Warren R.

ROGERS, Alice C.

ROGERS, Emmons Howard

ROGERS, Howard E.

ROGERS, Russell R.

ROPER, William H.

ROSENCRANS, Arnold E. & Wilma L.

ROSENCRANS, Baby

ROWLAND, Thomas E.

ROWLAND, Viola R.

RUESTIG, Carl H. & Elizabeth J.

S

ST. GERMAINE, Gertrude I.

ST. GERMAINE, Michael

SAUZA, Margaret Ellen Craik

SAWYER, Burke W. & Estella M.

SAWYER, Robert Lee

SCHUBERT, Otto F.

SCHULTZ, Vernon & Elinor Jean

SCHUMACHER, Emil & Marcia

SCHWARCK, Harold P.

SCOTBERG, August

SCOTBERG, Edna D.

SCOTBERG, Ernest G.

SCOTBERG, Frank W.

SCOTBRG, Gertrude

SCOTBERG, Gustave H.

SCOTBERG, Oscar E. & Minnie E.

SCOTBERG, Sophia W.

SEEMAN, Flora May

SEEMAN, Johnnie W. & Margaret T.

SHANNON, Susie B.

SHAVER, Claude Wilson

SHAVER, Gladys M.

SHAVER, John M.

SHAVER, Susan

SHAVER, Susan Cora Mae & EDWARDS, Jess D.

SHAVER, Wilson & Russell

SHEADEL, James Earl

SHEADEL, Randy Eugene

SHEADEL, Wilbur LeRoy

SHERMAN, Floyd L. & Frances O.

SHERRILL, James

SHINN, Otis J. & Grace P.

SHINTAFFER, Mary E.

SHINTAFFER, Olaf

SIBLEY, Deanna Lisa

SIEMSSEN, Allen D.

SIEMSSEN, Loraine J.

SIMONS, Bertram L. & Dorothy Helen

SIMONS, David Leon

SIMONS, Egbert L. & Mary E.

SIMONS, John Lee

SMITH, Albert J.

SMITH, Cheryle L.

SMITH, Clinton Carl

SMITH, Don F.

SMITH, Esoon & H. Virginia

SMITH, Gregg

SMITH, Gussie J.

SMITH, Henry

SMITH, Margaret

SMITH, Mary Alice

SMITH, Myron

SMITH, Norman R. & Arla D.

SMITH, Patrick R. & Linda M.

SMITH, Sharon R.

SNOW, Ralph Kenneth

SNOW, Robert Earl

SNOW, Robert Russell & Helen N. Younce

SNOW, Thomas A.

SOLBERG, Andrew O.

SOLBERG, Daisy D.

SOMMERVOLD, Dwain L.

SOUTH, Alvin F. & Patricia

SOUTH, Elwuyn

SOUTH, Ethel Lora

SOUTH, John W. & Mary E.

SOUTH, Hannah & Michael *

SOUTH, Lora (Baby)

SOUTH, Raymond & Mary Leora

SPADY, Joseph C.

SPANGLER, Mae Belle

SPARKS, Patricia E.

SPENCER, Harold

SPRAUGE, Eldon F.

SPROUL, Ina A.

STALEY, Martin R.

STEIN, Gus A. & Mabel H.

STEIN, Robert

STEIN, William G. & Katherine M.

STEVENSON, Estella B.

STONE, Leonard Ted & Elsie Mae

STRAND, I. Arvid & Agnes E.

STROM, Ronald H.

SUNDAHL, Jacob Dennis

SUTTON, Earnest E.

SUTTON, Eva.

SUTTON, Frank

SUTTON, Hazel I.

SUTTON, Hersel l.

SUTTON, Joshua B. & Jane

SUTTON, Lavona

SWANBERG, Albert O. & Elaine E.

SWANBERG, James H. & Elna Alina

SWANBERG, Levi W. & Hanna

SWANBRG, Ruby P. & Robert L.

SWANSON, Andy

SWANSON, Mary W.

SWANSON, Richard 'Dick'

SWIFT, Charles J. & Retha M.

SWOFFORD, Michael J.

T

TAMEZ, Dylan Elroy

TAYLOR, Aaron

TAYLOR, Charles

TAYLOR, Chris N.

TAYLOR, John H. & Helen W.

TAYLOR, Lewis

TAYLOR, Nancy Ruggles

TAYLOR, Walter

TEEL, Georgie

TEEL, Jacqueline A.

TEEL, Quentin Scott

TEEL, Scott H.

TEELE, C. W.

TENOLD, Baby

TENOLD, Carl E.

TENOLD, Clarence

TENOLD, Gilbert O.

TENOLD, James I. & Idell E.

TENOLD, Nels G. & Mary L.

TENOLD, Olaf Oscar

TENOLD, Ole G. & Isabella G.

TENOLD, Phylis

TENOLD, Sam B.

TENOLD, Tiera *

TERHUNE, Edgar

THAMES, Stephanie Mae

THOMAS, Allison Kay

THOMPSON, Lester M. & Osk

THOMSON, Harold W. & Gladys N.

TOOHEY, James Elmer

TOWNS, Cynthia S.

TRIMBLE, Mary A. & LAWRENCE, M. Ermina

TRIMBLE, Mary A. (closeup of stone above)

TUCKER, Lona A.

TUCKER, Noah L.

TURKOVICH, Michael T.

TURNER, Jeffrey A.

TVEIDT, Darryl

TYRELL, Dennis E.

TYRELL, Helen Lucille

TYRELL, Robert A. & Laura M.

U

URIE, Iva Pittard

UTTER, Anton & Fritjof

V

VACHAL, Theodore E. & Maxine

VAN TOL, Nellie Irene & Gerrit

VAUGHT, Laura A.

VESTAL, James Moir

VIERS, Daisha Leeann Burley

VINTON, Elmer I.

W

WAGONER, Albert V. & Lucy M.

WAGONER, Harry V. & Irma May

WAMPLER, George & Susie J.

WEATHERBY, Emily B. 'Emma"

WEATHERBY, George R.

WEAVER, Mervil L. & Leta B.

WEIRE, Othea

WEIRE, Elizabeth

WEIRE, Ulysses G.

WEST, June V.

WEST, Rollan D.

WHITE, Charlie R.

WHITE, Dorothy

WHITE, Ernest B.

WHITE, Leonard & Alice M.

WHITE, Mabel E. & George E.

WHITE, Mary E.

WHITE, Ray

WHITE, Rebecca Jane (Reid)

WHITE, Ruby South

WHITEHOUSE, Bion S.

WHITEHOUSE, Ira J. & Lydia M.

WICKMAN, Edward H. & Martha H.

WILDER, William J.

WILEY, Selma Bartlett & Walter O. with BARTLETT, Roy W.

WILLS, Charles Richard & Greggie R.

WILLS, Louise Clara

WILSON, Oscar E. & Daisy A.

WILSON, Robert B.

WINDERS, Stanley A. & Margaret E. "Chris"

WINTER, William

WINTERSTEIN, Mark R.

WINTON, Gladys

WINTON, Oakly A.

WISE, Arthur Vernon

WISE, Elvina Anna

WOLLAM, Gertrude

WOLLAM, Stanley M., Maud E. & Joseph F.

WOLLAM, Thomas E.

WOLSKI, Edward C. & Eileen M.

WOMELSDORF, Donald E. Sr. & Sandra L.

WOODHEAD, Michael Scott

WORTHINGTON, Anna M.

WORTHINGTON, Charles E. & Mollie M. T.

WORTHINGTON, Charles T.

WORTHINGTON, David L.

WORTHINGTON, James A. & Bertha

WORTHINGTON, James A. Jr. & Lora B.

WORTHINGTON, James Clark Jr.

WORTHINGTON, Mary R. & Philip W.

WORTHINGTON, Samuel J. & Mariah

WORTHINGTON, William C. & Martha E.

WORTHINGTON, William C.

WORTHINGTON, M. Yvonne

Y

YAGER, Wesley E.

YOUNG, Thomas C. & Cheryl Sue

Z

ZEIDER, George M. & Susan H.

ZEIDER, Martha D. & Russell W.

ZEIDER, William M.

ZITT, David William

ZITT, Douglas Daniel

----------------

Some of our graphics
are from Rhio's Sampler.
Click above to go to her site.

Last modified on Monday, October 19, 2009