Search billions of records on Ancestry.com

Peace Lutheran Cemetery (Kunesh)

Transcribed by Jean Williams


No last names and not able to tell who they belong to

Henry Jan.5, 1890- Nov.2, 1898;

Albert Nov.25, 1890 – Feb. 3, 1891;

Willie May 2, - Sept.7, 1889;


ALBERS

Henry Aug.16, 1826-June 5, 1914;

BARAN

Emil A. Sept.9, 1926- Feb.13, 1998 ossw Delores M. May 20, 1929- ;

Mil. Mkr. Emil A. Baran US Navy PFC US Army WWII 82 Airborne Sept.9, 1926- Feb.13, 1998;

BARKE

Albert 1899-1979;

BASCHE

Wendelin J. 1879-1942 ossw Carrie B. 1890-1986;

BASCHE / LEPAK

Wendelin 1879-1942 ossw Carrie 1890-1976 ossw Alex 1911- ;

BERNER

Philip Nov.11, 1829- June 19, 1897;

BESSERT

Brian M. June 18, 1954- Dec.2, 2001;

BIERHALS

Eddie D. July 6, 1918-July 4, 1976 ossw Viola Mar.9, 1929- Jan.29, 1994;

Paul Steven Jan.14, 1958-;

Mil. Mkr. Eddie D. Bierhals Tec.5 US Army WWII July 6, 1918 – July 4, 1976;

Carl J. July 11, 1948- nov.25, 1996 ossw Sandra B. Sept.24, 1946- ;

BOETTCHER

Katrina Anne June 16, 1987- Nov.11, 1992;

BUCKMAN

Romea 1888-1977 ossw S.A. "Bud" 1891-1977;

BURMEISTER

Elmer 1900- 1972 ossw Hattie 1902-1990;

BUSHWEILER

Lore Aug.14, 1938- Oct.24, 1983;

 

CASKEY

Mil. Mkr. William Co. B 3 Mich Inf.

CHRISTENSEN

Antone Sept.8, 1904- June 16, 1971 ossw Eleanor Nov.5, 1915- Aug.24, 1951;

CLARK

Deda 1877- 1938 ossw Ida 1881-1954;

CONKLIN

Elizabeth July 6, 1857- Nov.11, 1933; Thomas Feb.25, 1852-Mar. 17, 1944;

DE BAKER

Phyllis July 20, 1935- Sept.23, 1983 ossw Verlin Feb.13, 1933- ;

DE BAUCHE

Melvin L. 1923-1999 ossw Eileen I. 1926-1993;

DODGE

Robert K. Aug.9, 1938 – June 23, 1979;

EIERMANN

Carl W. 1893-1956

FIEBELKORN

Aug. Oct.20, 1851- Oct.28, 1929 ossw Emilie Gattin von:Aug Oct.30, 1952- Sept. 25, 1918;

Robert Jan. 8, 1875-Mar.13, 1935;

FISHER

Hattie Sept. 30, 1883- May 20, 1909 w/o Ernest;

FREHSE

Friedrich Apr. 27, 1846- Feb.16, 1919;

Hildegard 1874-1935 ossw John 1873-1949;

Johanna F. Apr. 14, 1846- 1906;

GIESE

Albert 1881- 1965 ossw Susan 1887- 1970;

Amilie Jan. 11, 1909- Jan. 12, 1909 child of C. & E. ossw Oscar Apr.14, 1900- Sept.2, 1901; Reinhold G. July 3, 1939- Aug.20, 1939;

Augusta Mar.9, 1837- July 16, 1905 ossw Carl Jan. 25, 1836- June 26, 1908;

Carl 1868-1947 ossw Emilie 1870-1945;

Conrad Dec.31, 1868- Feb.3, 1936 ossw Mary Oct. 11, 1871 – May 14, 1966;

Dorothy J. 1928-1991 ossw Harold A. 1923- marr. Apr. 28, 1945;

Herman 1861- 1928 ossw Therese 1867- 1911;

John 1906-1972 ossw Regina 1923- ;

Lily/dau. Nov.24, 1897-Oct.20, 1975 ;

Mabel L./dau. June 19, 1895- May 24, 1939 ;

GOLLHARDT

Robert A. 1920-1999 ossw Eileene E. (Stender) 1920- ;

GOTHE

Auguste May 1, 1868- Mar. 4, 1883 ossw Wilhelm July 6, 1833- Apr. 22, 1899;

GRADY

Anna L. 1887- 1979 ossw Rolly O. 1886- 1956;

son Joseph Apr. 13, 1910 – Oct. 24, 1911;

Gertrude Oct.28, 1903- Oct.28, 1981 ossw Ralph Sept. 15, 1900- Nov.30, 1983;

GREER

Irene L. Feb.4, 1901- Aug.10, 1981;

GRUEL

Anna B. 1881- 1970 ossw George G. 1878- 1963;

Anna E. 1894- 1976 ossw Otto H. 1883- 1955 ;

Mervin W. Dec. 19, 1925- Dec. 4, 1929;

Augusta Feb.3, 1854- Sept. 8, 1924 ossw Wilhelm Feb. 2, 1843- Dec. 19, 1914;

George May 5, 1909- ossw Melvin July 20, 1910- Aug. 6, 1910 ossw Manellta Aug.29, 1913- Dec. 13, 1913 ossw Harold June 3, 1908- June 26, 1908;

GUTZMAN

Beverly 1925- ossw Clifford 1923- ossw son Frederick Aug.19, 1953- May 12, 1988;

Julius W. 1886- 1968 ossw Mary B. 1893-1956;

Emma F. 1896- 1930 nt Fred 1883- 1961;

GUTZMANN

Fred 1883-1961;

Emma F. 1896-1930;

HAMANN

August Nov. 4, 1827- Oct.30, 1911 ossw Louis Apr. 22, 1833 – Jan.23, 1901 ossw John STENDER 1861-1904 ossw Ida 1868- 1952;

HEIN

Elizabeth 1890- 1963 ossw Gust 1889- 1969 nt John 1915;

HELBIG

Friedericke Oct.31- 1859- Mar.25, 1921 ossw w/o Louis Jul. 5, 1850;

HENSEL

Henry Jan. 5, 1890- Nov.2, 1898 ;

Albert Oct.25, 1890- Feb.3, 1891 ;

Willie May 2, 1889- Sept.7, 1889;

Amelia July 17, 1861- Jan. 14, 1938 ossw Herman Sept.17, 1859- Oct.13, 1938;

HEUSER

Anton June 6, 1899 – June 2, 1969

Bertha Sept.5, 1856- Oct.27, 1944 ossw Philip Apr. 16, 1849- Oct. 27, 1913

Clara 1875- 1953 ossw Frank 1876- 1964

Margaruite R. Mar.4, 1912- ossw Ralph J. Nov.27, 1912- Sept.29, 1984

Michal Marguroite Apr.20, 1944- Apr.20, 1944;

Baby Nov.27, 1912;

Ernest June 25, 1909- Oct.2, 1909;

Bertha Mar.30, 1905- Oct.26, 1906;

Henry Feb.20, 1903- Feb.9, 1905;

Ronald H. June 2, 1934- ossw Lillian F. (nee Timm) May 21, 1938 marr. Aug.23, 1958;

HOFFMAN

Glenn D. 1961- 1977;

Julia July 15, 1852- June 8, 1922 ossw Robert Dec. 5, 1843- Nov.15, 1918;

Norman R. June 23, 1915- July 18, 1923;

HORKMAN

Fred 1863- 1945;

HUNDT

Albert Sept. 16, 1891- Sept.13, 1893 s/o Alvina & Wm

Otto Oct. 23, 1905- Jan. 20, 1906 s/o Alvina & Wm

Alvina Dec. 26, 1870- Dec.26, 1958 ossw William Dec. 6, 1862- July 8, 1944

HUYBRECHT

Nancy Mathilda Schultz Jan.27, 1873- Dec.12, 1901 w/o Peter Huybrecht;

JAHN

Mary 1870- 1956 ossw Raymond 1860- 1928;

KAHLER

August 1880-1941;

KAIM

Carl Mar.9, 1846- Mar.19, 1902 ;

Johanna Feb.23, 1851- Nov.9, 1924;

KAISER

Lillian Frances Apr.18, 1919- July 3, 1925;

Alma Mar.11, 1892- Jan.2, 1960;

Oscar Feb.18, 1882- Nov.1, 1964;

Elizabeth July 21, 1889- May 10, 1933;

Arthur Dec. 21, 1912- Sept.11, 1981 ossw Laverne Sept. 26, 1921- Nov.24, 1981;

Marie Feb.22, 1899 25y 10m 28d d/o L. & W.

Henriette d. May 18, 1898 55y/ w/o H. Kaiser ;

Herman Mar.31, 1841- Dec.10, 1930 ossw Mary Apr.27, 1858- Nov.4, 1916;

Mil. Mkr. Arthur H. Kaiser T SGT US Army WWII Dec.21, 1912- Sept.11, 1981;

Arnold May 24, 1926- Aug. 31, 2000;

KERSTEN

Anna M. Aug.25, 1908- May 31, 1983 ossw Edward A. May 26, 1900- Aug.26, 1988;

Mil. Mkr. August Kersten Pvt. Co B 38 Inf 3 Div WWI PH May 29, 1889- Sept.25, 1963 ;

Herman Aug.17, 1859- Apr.21, 1936 ossw Minnie Feb.12, 1859- May 3, 1936;

Dorothy 1828- 1895 ossw William 1825- 1899;

Emma R. 1891- 1930;

Ida E. Dec.18, 1895- Apr. 10, 1982 ossw William O. July 12, 1891- Nov.16, 1978;

Arleen A. Apr.24, 1946- ossw Wolmer C. Apr.18, 1939- Feb.4, 1998;

KLAPPER

Carl Dec. 21, 1888- Jan. 4, 1889;

Lillie Apr. 12, 1903- Apr. 14, 1975 ossw Walter Feb.22, 1901- Sept. 13, 1977 ;

son Roy Nov.15, 1949- Nov. 18, 1949;

KNUTH

Augusta 1881- 1974 ossw John 1866- 1983 ossw dau. Vila 1910-1925;

KOEHLER

August Apr, 4, 1838- May 27, 1923 ossw Wilhelmine Dec.8, 1844- July 10, 1919; William 1883- 1944;

KOLLATH

Albert Oct.24, 1846- Aug. 26, 1924 ossw Friedericke Jan. 18, 1848- Dec.2, 1904;

Lillian 1913- ossw Oscar 1913- 1990;

Mil. Mkr. Oscar R. Kollath SGT US Army WWII Aug.28, 1913- Dec.14, 1990;

Elroy 1922- 1989 ossw Fred 1886-1952 ossw Emma 1890-1969 ossw Ben Kroening 1922- 1959;

KONEL

Herman Mar. 8, 1866- Feb.18, 1894;

KOZLOWSKI

Anton 1911- 1998 ossw Margaret 1920- 1976;

Mil. Mkr. Anton B. Kozlowski TEC 5 US Army WWII Nov.25, 1911- Oct.15, 1998;

KRAENING

Albert 1871- 1927 ossw Tracy 1880- 1954;

KRANING

Alvin Dec.3, 1907- Nov.10, 1908;

Emma 1903-1969 ossw Herman Aug.20, 1893- July 5, 1970;

Mil. Mkr. Herman K. Kraning WI PVT 322 Remount Depot QMC/WWI;

KRIESCHER

Janice E. 1926- 1985;

KROENING also see KOLLATH

Amelia 1863- 1950 ossw Emil 1878-1942;

Bernice 1917- 1996 ossw Oliver 1907- 1978;

Lizzie 1873- 1956 ossw Robert 1868-1941;

Otto Emil Aug.1, 1902- nov.8, 1982;

KRONING

Esther Jan.20, 1898- Jan. 20, 1998 d/o/ Albert & Theresa ossw Maria Louisa May 2, 1899- May 2, 1899 ossw Margaretha Oct.8, 1900- Mar.25, 1901;

Frank Feb.23, 1891- Feb.14, 1901 s/o/ R.U.B.;

August Aug.24, 1836- Apr. 14, 1921 ossw Wilhelmine June 14, 1839- Mar.10, 1929;

Friederich June 15, 1824- Mar.12, 1902;

KRUGER

Carl Nov.20, 1808- July 29, 1896;

KUSKA

Anton C.J. Mar.4, 1891- Nov.27, 1903 ;

Mil. Mkr. Julius Kuska Co L 27 WI Inf ;

Edward 1899- 1980 ossw Ruth 1900-1975

John 1893- 1943 ;

KUSKE

Anna Apr. 26, 1818- Sept.24, 1905 nt August Sept.4, 1848- July 7, 1913;

Augusta 1875- 1954 ossw William 1872- 1965;

Betty 1930- 1982 ossw Orland 1931- ;

Carl Wm. Sept.17, 1871- July 1, 1888;

Charles A. 1885-1979 ossw Emma C. 1891- 1956;

Charles Nov.20, 1847- June 16, 1923 nt Linna Nov.20, 1858- Feb.5, 1936;

Clara 1900- 1996 ossw Henry 1889- 1966;

Mil. Mkr. Henry Kuske WI PVT SUP CO 2 FA Repl Depot WWI Dec.10, 1889- Dec.11, 1966;

Fred 1863- 1929 ossw Hattie 1878-1941 nt Myrtle 1911- 1974;

Frieda May 14, 1887- Apr.25, 1910 dau of Chas & Lena;

Geneva G. 1915- 2001 ossw Harold J. 1914- 1979;

Henrietta May 2, 1853- Aug.19, 1927 ossw Wilhelm Apr. 2, 1844- May 3, 1925;

Henry J. 1935- 1950

Julius Oct.18, 1844- Nov.9, 1913 see Julius Kuska;

Nathan Aug.21,1981- Oct.31,1981;

Gordon Norman Aug.29, 1933- Apr.7, 1934 s/o George & Sylvia;

Anton 1920-1993 ossw Raymond 1920- 1993;

KUTCHKE

August July 31, 1840- June 24, 1909;

KUTSCHKE

Henriette Dorthea June5, 1848- Feb.15, 1912 (nee REIMER ) w/o August F.

LAUDENKLOS

Wilhelmine 1853-1933 ossw John P. 1846-1929;

Mil. Mkr. John P. Laudenklos Co. H 12 WI Inf. ;

LEPAK see Basche

Alex 1911-; ossw Carrie 1890- 1976;

LIESCH

Hulda July 15, 1860- June 18, 1913 ossw Theo. Mar.4, 1864- Jan. 14, 1919;

LUDKE

Amelia Jan. 11, 1845- Aug.26, 1919;

Herman June 2, 1840- Aug. 10, 1910;

Beverly Ann June 16, 1955- Oct.3, 1960;

Glenn Dec.17, 1920- ossw Eunice June 19, 1932-;

Caroline Aug.6, 1862- Jan.11, 1919 ossw Otto J.H. Mar.30, 1868- July 5, 1907;

Edward 1893- 1968 ossw Katherine 1886- 1978;

Ernest A. July 18, 1903- Apr. 26, 1907 s/o O. & C.;

LUEDKE

Albert M. 1876- 1940 ossw Lydia A. 1875- 1959;

Charles 1859-1923 nt Emilie 1865-1917;

Emil 1887- 1959 ossw George 1892-1953;

Frank 1872- 1953 ossw Robert 1874-1899;

Henriette Sept.1, 1835- Apr.8, 1906 w/o Johann

Johann Sept.14, 1828- Mar.15, 1908;

William 1879- 1932;

MAGGLE

Elsie 1897-1981 ossw Ernest 1899-1988;

MIELKE

Carl 1850-1927;

MOES

Alphonse 1898-1966 ossw Esther 1905-1949;

MOYER

Emma July 8, 1878- Sept.29, 1947;

MURPHY

Alice 1915- 1958 ossw Thoams 1913- 1981;

NELSON

Roland L. July 28, 1938- ossw Carol A. June 18, 1944- Oct.11, 2001;

NEWCOME

Bernard 1859- 1932 ossw Martha 1858- 1940;

NICKOLI

Jeffery Roy Aug.12, 1957- Aug.6, 1986;

Jeanne Marie Jan.21, 1952- Jan. 14, 2003;

OCHS

John Oct.29, 1859- Jan.24, 1919;

OLSEN

C. Haldor 1892- 1970 ossw Minnie A. 1897- 1961;

PAGEL

Albert B. Jan.12, 1878- Sept.8, 1918 ossw Emma Oct.19, 1886- June 7, 1966;

Anna 1882- 1978 ossw Frank 1879- 1929;

Bernard 1886- 1970 ossw Elsie 1892- 1989;

Charlotte Aug.28, 1828- July 20, 1921;

Martin Oct.21, 1817- Mar.29, 1899;

Fred Dec.21, 1889- May 11, 1955 ;

Herman June 15, 1850- Apr.5, 1940 ;

Hannah Sept.13, 1854- May 20, 1937;

Martin Oct.21, 1817- May 29, 1939;

Milton 1919- 1988 ossw Winifred 1915- 1936 ossw Roland 1916- 1929;

PASCH

Emma Apr.27, 1883- Feb.22, 1968 ossw Ernest May 8, 1884- Sept.26, 1956;

Helen 1917- 1995 ossw Lawrence "Bob" 1914- 1972;

Irene Lois 1906- 1907 ;

PECHAUER

Infant son of Rev. & Mrs Roland Dec.16, 1963;

PRZYKOPONSKI

Anna Nov.3, 1856- Dec.23, 1896;

REIMER See KUTSCHKE

REIMER

August Jan.1, 1853- Apr.16, 1895;

Mary 1886- 1923;

Raymond A. Jan.20, 1911- Jan.26, 1911 son of J. & C.;

REIS

Edna 1894-1973;

ROHLOFF

Alma 1906-1956;

Percy 1905-1983;

ROLOFF

Emma June 20, 1886- Mar.7, 1906 ossw Bertha Apr.27, 1887- June 1, 1923;

RUECHEL

Alice 1906- 1999 ossw Elmer 1906-1959;

Gene R. 1930- ossw Jean H. 1936- 1978;

SANTY

Aloise 1920- ossw Leon 1917-2000;

Henry 1890- 1980 ossw Ida 1888- 1971;

SCHILKE

Anna May 27, 1822- Sept.25, 1909;

Joseph (no dates) s/o Mr. & Mrs. Fred;

SCHILKIE

Julius Nov.16, 1858- Aug.14, 1910;

SCHNASA

Emma 1870- 1933 ossw John 1873-1954;

Herbert 1901- 1972 ossw Ida 1904- 1996;

SCHNEIDER

Ardeal 1918 ossw Goldie 1892-1918 ossw Fred 1891-1975 ossw Viola 1905-1963;

Cora B. 1895-1948 ossw Edward A.1894-1974;

Ernestine 1864-1940 ossw William 1859-1946;

Henry Nov.27, 1888- Mar.26, 1917;

Jacob Sept.28, 1829- May 21, 1908 ossw Margareta July 8, 1829- Aug.25, 1911;

Mil. Mkr.Jacob Schneider Co. F 19 WI ;

Lillie d/o Wm. & E May 5, 1906- Feb.2, 1908;

Otto A. Nov.16, 1904- Dec.21, 1904;

Orval E. 1919- 1994;

SCHULTZ

Nancy 1892- 1924 ;

Edward 1890-1971;

Emma 1890- 1943;

Fredrick Feb.10, 1880- Feb.13, 1961;

Mathilda Dec. 9, 1852- Jan.30, 1910 ossw Fredrich June 18, 1846- Aug.22, 1908;

Joseph H. 1914- 1981 ossw Ruth I. 1922- 2000 ;

SEILTZ

Gerteude May 5, 1938- May 20, 1985 ossw Reinhart Aug.20, 1932- ;

Rose 1912- ossw William Sr. 1887- 1983 ossw William Jr. 1942- 1966;

STENDER

Christian Mil. Mkr?? Co. H 9th WI Inf.;

Clarissa died Oct.20, 1918 d/d F. & E.;

Dorothy 1926- 1927 nt Herman 1895- 1994 ossw Marie 1898-1971;

Elizabeth E. 1896- 1964 ossw Fred C. 1893- 1982;

Frank 1903- 1973 ossw Marie 1908-1963;

Ida 1868- 1952 ossw John 1861- 1904 ossw HAMANN

Mil. Mkr. John Stender Jr. Corp. Machine Gun Co. Dec.29, 1891- Sept.14, 1922 ;

Louise Febb.8, 1900- Mar.13, 1902 nt Walter Mar.3, 1902- Mar.26, 1902;

John R. May 10, 1924- Dec.13, 1995 ossw Ione July 28, 1929- ;

STERNHAGEN

Karoline Apr.1, 1849- Jan.29, 1899 w/o Fritz;

son Wm. 1878-1941;

TESCH

Maria Apr.4, 1815- Dec.31, 1902;

THYES

Frank 1892- 1967 ossw Roxye 1898- 1994;

THYM

Elroy Mar.23, 1928- Sept.4, 1928 s/o R. & R.;

Esther H. Feb.8, 1907- Sept.26, 1908 d/o O. & H.;

Helena E. 1880- 1931 ossw Ottomar E. 1877- 1962;

Richard May 10, 1893- Dec.6, 1928

Mil. Mkr. Richard Thym WI Corpl 21 M.G. Battn 7th Div;

Eleanor Aug.8, 1909- July 2, 1999;

TIMM

Frances Dec.26, 1896- Oct.19, 1981 ossw Herman June 24, 1889- Oct.15, 1979;

Martha 1897 ossw Minnie 1891 ;

Mil. Mkr. William H. Timm Wisconsin Pvt. Med. Det. 43 Fld Arty WWI Jan.6, 1888- Feb.5, 1969 ;

Arthur Apr.19, 1931- ossw Elisabeth Aug.26, 1937- ossw dau. Dawn R. Apr. 1, 1960- ;

Herbert E. Oct.29, 1925- July 22, 2002 ossw Ruth A. Dec.14, 1930- marr. Sept.15, 1951;

VAN BOXEL

Janice Mar.18, 1940- Feb.15, 1941;

Roland Sept.25, 1929- Dec.15, 1929;

VAN DREEL

Infant daughters 1957 of Mr. & Mrs. Howard;

VAN ENKENVORT

Doris 1932-1934 d/o Francis & Irene;

WACH

Emma T. 1889-1972 ossw Herman 1880- 1963;

Lawrence 1911;

Earl H. Dec.14, 1920- June 14, 1997 ossw Dorothy I. July 28, 1925- marr. Sept.23, 1950;

WAGNER

August 1891- 1951 ossw Eliza 1897- 1960;

August 1847- 1921 ossw Minnie 1850-1921;

Augusta 1851- 1925 ossw Henry 1850-1923;

Bernard E. 1922- 1975 ossw Joyce 1924- 1996;

Mil. Mkr. Bernard E. Wagner S Sgt US Army WWII Sept.5, 1922- May 27, 1975;

Emil 1872-1939 ossw Louise 1868-1944;

Heinrich Nov.2, 1910- May 5, 1913;

Steven A. May 30, 1962- Nov.9, 1963 s/o Howaard & Alice;

WEIR

Albert Nov.14, 1886- Nov.3, 1887 ossw Minnie June 17, 1859- Nov.8, 1926 ossw Wilhelmina Feb. 14, 1874- Mar.21, 1895 ossw Herman Feb.27, 1884- Sept.26, 1887 ossw Marie Mar.10, 1898- Apr.4, 1898 ossw Herman Feb.21, 1848- June 20, 1903;

August 1888- 1973 ossw Lana 1892-1970;

Esther June 20, 1896- Oct.14, 1984 ossw Fred C. Nov.21, 1890- Apr.2, 1964;

Marie Mar.10, 1898- Apr.4, 1898 d/o H. & M.;

WILLIAMS

Elaine (Maggle) Sept.14, 1926- Dec.26, 2001;

WIRTZ

Eugene R. Apr.1, 1945- ossw Shirley M. Nov.19, 1946- Sept.14, 1995;

WOODS

Infant son Sept.9, 1973 of Steve & Carol;

ZIEBARTH

Amelia 1885-1929 ossw Leonard 1886- 1969 ossw Anna 1897- 1978;

Augusta 1863- 1944 ossw Herman 1861-1930;

Ben A. 1901- 1975 ossw Isabell 1903- 1951;

Charles H. June 23, 1905- Feb. 15, 1978 ossw Elsie E. Nov.29, 1909- Jan.11, 1977;

Eunice Jan 28, 1926- Mar.4, 1926 ;

Paulina Mar.20, 1864- Mar.10, 1932;

Eva Feb.1, 1893- July 5, 1980 ;

Henry F. Dec.4, 1884- Feb.15, 1938;

Johann F. Apr.24, 1883- Sept.11, 1901;

Mil. Mkr. William G. Ziebarth PVT US Army WWI Feb.9, 1897- Oct.21, 1982;

Virginia A. – Apr.25, 1913 (only one date)

Auguste 1900- ossw Frieda 1906- ;

ZILLMER

Fred C. June 19, 1877- Nov.8, 1941;

Herman Jan.11, 1839- June 25, 1895;

ZIMMERMAN

Anna Katharina 1859- 1936 ossw Balthasar 1858- 1930;

Gabriel 1880- 1922;

ZITTLOW

Dorothy 1921- 2000 ossw Norbert 1914-1990;

Mil. Mkr. Gerald Ray Zittlow WI SP 4 584 Lt Maint. CO. Viernam July 15, 1951- Mar.5, 1971;

James 1941- 1942

Norbert Jr. Sept.16, 1949- Sept.9, 1968;


Copyright 2005, Jean Williams