Oconto County WIGenWeb Project
Collected and posted by RITA
This site is exclusively for the free access of individual researchers.
* No profit may be made by any person, business or organization through publication, reproduction, presentation or links to this site.





Oconto Falls High School Graduates
Oconto Falls High School in 1908

Oconto Falls Class of 1908


From the Collection of Enid Gustin Keaton
contributed by: George Keaton


It (the article) was called "Superintendent of '40's Does His Loops"
and was published April 23 1986 in the Times Herald. 
The picture was taken in 1949 if I recall.
Photo taken and contributed by: John Larson

PLEASE CLICK ON THE PROGRAM IMAGE FOR A LARGER VIEW


Oconto Falls Class Program of  1908
 


 
 

From the Collection of Enid Gustin Keaton
contributed by: George Keaton

Oconto Falls Class Program of  1909
 


 
 

From the Collection of Enid Gustin Keaton
contributed by: George Keaton

Oconto Falls Class Program of 1914

From the Collection of Enid Gustin Keaton
contributed by:George Keaton

Graduating Class of Oconto Falls High School for the Year 1908
Ida Bach
William R. Temple
Grace Gomber
Josephine Volk
HarryD. Elliet
Ila Saunders
Josephine Salchert
Anthony Gustin

Graduating Class of Oconto Falls High School for the Year 1909
Effie Elizabeth Caldwell
Howard Joseph Carroll
Kathryn A. Gallagher
Bertha Louise Krause
Eva Louisa John
Minnie Ellen Noonan
Verna Evelyb Perrigo
Leonard William Procknow
John Wesley Schaal
Benson Casper Schaub

Graduating Class of Oconto Falls High School for the Year 1912

Ernest Desreumaux
Leo M. Gauthier 
Kathryn Holz
Alexander Landry
Alma Rifenbergh
Neita Steeres
Earl Schaal
Orrie Saunders
Thelesphore St. Aubin
Linton Weed
Stanley Westcot

Graduating Class of Oconto Falls High School for the Year 1914
Laura Anna Angus
Nora Emma Jane Barcome
Mildred Edah Boyce
Ruth Huldah Boyce
Helen Gertrude Deldridge
Leo Martin Gauthier
John Ammandus Grab
Charles C. Gustin
Eva Rebecca Johnson
Ruby Irene Kieffer
Hyman Stanley Lipschitz
Paul Gates Riner
Herbert Alexander Trudell
Helen Elizabeth Western
Floyd Charles Wilson
Elizabeth Mary Windt
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Graduating Class of Oconto Falls High School for the Year 1936

Ethelyne Bahcall
Marion Bartlett
Ellsworth E. Behling
Herbert E. Braun
Curtis P. Caldwell
Lauron Chesley
Claude I. Coy
Clayton T. Carroll
Thelma H. Davis
Bruce A. Dobbertin
Betty Gerhard
Mary Jane Gidney
Joe Gillis
Mae M. Hoffman
Ardella Holmes
Louise E. Holtz
Marshall E. Jahnke
Emily Jisa
Gregory Junco
Agnes Kammerman
Ila Mae Kesler
Eugene B. Lambert
Howard N. Lehner
Gerald Lemirande
Robert Lemorande
Magdalene Marquardt
Louis Milheiser
Clayton R. Miller
Mabel M. Morrell
Norman G. Olson
Francis T. O”Neill
Grace Pecard
Nathalie Peterson
Clara M. Pomothy
Lois Audrey Poppe
Harriett Riner
Magdalyn C. Ryan
Lorrayne M. Sagle
George W. Sankey
Anita Marie Saunders
Helene Schafrik
Arthur Schaub
Walter Schultheiss
Elmer Schultz
Theodore E. Schultz
Ione Tessier
Harold Thompson
Annie R. Trapp
Francis Trudeau
Augusta Vorpahl
Erwin C. Wahl
Irene M. Wellnitz
Cecile Winter
Edward Wojner
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Graduating Class of Oconto Falls High School for the Year 1940

Anita Ama
Edith Anderson
Lorraine Mae Bartz
Kermit Bigelow
Beatrice Murriel Birr
Frances Bouchonville
Clarence E. Busse
Lorraine M. Cisler
Andrew Joseph Dudas
June A. Duescher
Merlin F. Flowers
Katherine Marie Gallas
Blanche E. Gasall
Lee E. Gerhard
Bardean P. Gohr
Marion C. Gondek
Hazel Jean Harmer
Betty Ingram
Clarence Jabes
Ardis Eleene Kadlec
Dolores Mae Kadlec
Helen E. Kadlec
Merle G. Kadlec
Alma Louise Kieffer
Walter B. Kiefer
Myrna Mae Kieffer
Albert R. Kardoskee
Gordon Konitzer
Regina F. Konitzer
Arthur E. Krueger
Elizabeth M. Krueger
Joseph Levine
Carlyle Lemirande
Lawrence N. Madson
George E. Magnin
Helen F. Malopolski
Arley C. McMillan
Corinne Nicolai
Neil A. Patterson
Leatrice Pavlik
James David Pecard
Mary Margarett Peek
Marvin Peterson
Norine Peterson
Leitha Ruth Planke
Owen A. Regal
Selma M. Reinert
Merle Rice
William J. Schroeder
Leon S. Schultz
Lillian Sot
Monica D. Taycher
Lucille M. Tessier
Jack Thielke
James Travenski
Emanuel Umentum
Gertrude M. Valentine
Cyril J. Vizelka
Method A. Vizelka
Maynard Westcott
Janet M. Wiedenhaft
William G. Wiedenman
June A. Winans
Kenneth Woodiwiss
Frances A. Zemblowski
John A. Zoeller
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Graduating Class of Oconto Falls High School for the Year 1955

Glen Ahrens
Robert Anderson
Hubert Arndt
Marilyn Barrett
Gene Behringer
Wayne Belke
George Bergh
Grace Berna
Helga Berndt
Donald Beyer
Richard Bieda
Carol Birr
Robert Bohl
Harriet Bourassa
Gwen Brandt
Haven Brendemehl
Gary Broetzman
Gerald Bunker
Robert Bunker
Richard Byng
June Calba
Janet Christensen
Walter Christensen
Ronald Christensen
Gerald Cook
Myrtle Doyle
Rose Doyle
Patricia Drews
Ione Durand
Orland Erickson
Ruth Fitt
Patricial Flatley
Russell Fye
Joan Gauthier
Nancy Gauthier
Herbert Grenke
Alice Hardiman
Darlene Rae Herald
James Hertwig
Sharon Hidde
Ken Houska
Lenora Jaeger
Darrell Jahnke
Lois Jensen
Howard Johnston
Gary Kadlec
Wayne Konkle
Marilyn Krause
Veronica Kust
Roy Laabs
Neil Langlay
Karen Leisch
Huntley Lewis
Bernard Liptak
Larry Luisier
Bonnie Magill
Tom Magnin
Alice Mathis
John Matravers
Theresa Moes
James Moynihan
James O’Neill
John O’Neill
Mary Owczarek
Robert Pantzloff
David Pawlak
Irene Plain
Marie Plain
Sherry Plouff
Janet Poradek
Ronald Poradek
Alice Pranica
Anton Rabas
Reuben Radke
Elsie Ratz
Barbara Ravie
Alfert Rickert
Leland Rymer
James Salnick
Lloyd Schaumberg
Ferdy Shefdore
Leonard Schiltz
Sally Seiner
Hubert Sigl
Donna Tarlton
Douglas Thomas
Marian Tracey
Ronald Tracey
Dorothy VanArk
Nancy VanDreel
Philip Vincent
Glen Virtues
Marilyn Vollmer
Yvonne Walske
Germaine Ward
Frank Wierzba
Gerald Wojner
Robert Wranosky
Robert Westerbarth
Armand Zahn
Joe Zwijacz

OCONTO FALLS
HIGH SCHOOL 
GRADUATING CLASS OF
MAY 26, 1959
transcribed and submitted
by Site Research Associate Richard LaBrosse
ADMINISTRATION

Mr. E. A. Moede, Superintendent
Mr. Robert Wiese, Assistant Principal

SCHOOL BOARD

Aaron Rudolph
Winona Dobratz
Herb Braun
Howard Lehner
J. Porter
Henry Wolf
Sterling Bauman

FACULTY

Lavern Anderson, Music
Donald Barnabo, World History, World Geography, Sports
Martin Brown, Industrial Arts
Nicholas Caramehas, American History
James Donarski, Biology, Sports
Marion Graham, Home Economics
Agnes Hansen, Sciences, Latin
Reid Horle, Physical Education, Sports
Doris Jorgensen, Mathematics
Rosemary Korbel, Commercial
Lester Korbel, Commercial
Charles Saloutos, Agriculture, Senior Science
Reta Saloutos, Phusical Education
Joyce Kilmer, English, Geometry, Guidance
Audrey Lange, English, Social Studies
Richard Moss, English, Library
Peter Skroch, Mathematics, Agriculture
Myrtle Carey, Junior High
Ruby Dordel, Junior High
Kenneth Freitag, Junior High
Harold Kinyon, Vet Trainer
Eugene Westphal, English, Physics
Robert Wiese, Social Living

STUDENTS

Virginia Valley
Robert Kobs
Elroy Siegler
Kay Jacobson
Jerry O'Neill
Geraldine Miller
Janet Gustke
Bert Heath
James Nemecek
Sharon Bohn
Barbara Bowman
Gerlad Radke
Helen Gauthier
Darwin Ostrenga
James Francois
Sandy Carey
Karen Wudtke
Terry Kobes
Tony Brunner
Karen McDougal
Tom Hegeman
Sharynn Wood
Sherry Clapper
James Ferfecki
William Lacombe
Pauline Beaumia 
Donna Tisch
Calvin Brickner
Marjorie Koehne
Jeri Gauthier
Tom Malcomson
Barbara Magill
Virginia Haley
Bob Coopman
James Kowalczyk
Mary Spice
Merrill Davis
Elaine Jankowski
Marlene Peterson
Curtis Johnson
Daniel St. Louis
Ann Vincent
Beverly Skrobel
Calvin Schindel
Janice Wolfe
James Coopman
Wilfred Peterson
Connie Dziekan
Keith Wirtz
Karen Geske
Diane Grenke
Duane Peterson
Nancy Kershek
Dick Scott
James Wirtz
Joanne Lotter
Don Doyle
Sue Krueger
Lynda Rumph
Gary Gilbertson
Mary La Brosse
Richard Jones
Robert Rathsack
Pat Mc Dermott
Ralph Kriescher
Roberta Magee
Karen Wenders
Raymond Trudeau
Maureen Milhans
Alan Pranica
Leroy Bonk
Joan Steinhausen
Sylvester Wesolowski
Jeanne Rabas
Fay Mc Dowell
Clair Westcot
Mary Ann Patenaude
John Mathis
James Moes
Gloria Kulhanek
Jeff O'Harrow
Audrey Larsen
Elaine Waldow
Eugene Peters
Jeanette Uhl
Douglas Wessley
Bob Steiner
Audrey Rickel
Gerald Bellow
Carol Bunker Fye
Beverly Daft
Reuben Lear
Audrey Longard
David Heider
Thomas Rymer
Barbara Morrissey
Jerry Fuller
Katherine Liptak
Rita Meverden
Jack Micoley
Judith Wieber
Betty Moynihan
Tom Kuhlmann
Shirley Benedum
Wallace Fifield
Steve Vanboven
Darryl Greetan
 
 
 

 

OCONTO FALLS 
HIGH SCHOOL 
CLASS OF 1960
transcribed and submitted
by Site Research Associate Richard LaBrosse
ADMINISTRATION

Mr. E. A. Moede, Superintendent
Mr. Robert Wiese, Principal
Marie Anderson, Office
Joanne Plain, Office
Miss J. Francois, Cook
Mrs. E. Magnin, Cook
Mr. E. Housner, Custodian
Mr. B. Delzer, Custodian

SCHOOL BOARD

Henry Wolf
J. Porter
Aaron Rudolph
Winona Dobratz
Herb Braun
Sterling Bauman
Howard Lehner

FACULTY

Lavern Anderson, Music
David Balmer, World History, World Geography, Sports
Ron Bredeson, Biology
Martin Brown, Industrial Arts
Agnes Hansen, Sciences, Latin
Carl Huberty, Mathematics, Sports
Joyce Kilmer, Senior English, Geometry, Guidance
Lester Korbel, Commercial
Rosemary Korbel, Commercial
Richard Moss, English, Library
Fred Peterson, Social Science, Drivers Education, Junior High Sports
Peter Skroch, Mathematics, Agriculture
Nicholas Caramehas, American History, German
Harold Delain, English
James Donarski, Physical Education, Sports
Marion Graham, Home Economics
Charles Saloutos, Agriculture, Senior Science
Reta Saloutos, Physical Education
Eugene Westphal, English, Physics
Robert Wiese, Social Living
Harold Kinyon, Vet Trainer
Kenneth Freitag, Junior High
Ruby Dordel, Junior High
Myrtle Carey, Junior High

STUDENTS

James Allen
Arnold Anderson
Allie Barrett
Brent Bartels
Dick Belke
Colin Bergh
Jane Bergh
Dave Betts
Paul Bigelow
Rosemary Bohl
Adele Coshenet
Joan Bubb
Diane Braun
Bill Curran
Lloyd Delveaux
Dick Delveaux
Linda Delzer
James Evrard
Gloria Fabry
Geraldine Foster
Lanore Haned
Shirley Hanna
Gary Heim
Joan Henderson
Mary Frisque
Gayle Garnier
Judy Gauthier
Pat Gorman
Eddie Hrabik
Laurel Jashinske
Charles Jendrusiak
Orphie Jeske
Karen Kaminski
Bill Kamke
Bruce Kilmer
Janice Konkle
Joyce Kucik
Virginia Kusch
Ronald Lacombe
Reuben Langhoff
Georgia Konitzer
Mary Jean Konitzer
Mary Ann Konop
Judy Kratz
Kristin Larsen
Loren Longard
Gerald Loberger
Nancy Lusier
Wayne Magee
Bill McDermid
Carole Metzler
Carl Monfort
John Porior
Judy Porter
Glenn Prausa
Mike Rabas
Marilyn Morrissey
Bernie Ostrenga
Dean Peitersen
Eugene Peterson
Sharon Rebitski
Doug Rosenberg
Margaret Rost
Darla Rush
Sandy Saffran
Bob Sager
Elaine Schaal
Karen Schlitz
Joan Sjpice
Don Stein
Joyce Steinhausen
Helen Steinke
Donna Schnese
Sheila Schuster
Otto Skarban
Alex Skrobel
Barbara Sutrick
Eugene Sutrick
Sandy Temple
Shirley Tisch
Judy Tomko
Joe Trever
Carol Van Ark
Lea Vincent
Nielene Wahl
Marie Wendt
Wayne Wolfe
Gary Wolf
Bonnie Woods
Darryl Woodworth
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

OCONTO FALLS 
HIGH SCHOOL 
CLASS OF 1961
transcribed and submitted
by Site Research Associate Richard LaBrosse
ADMINISTRATION

E. A. Moede, Superintendent of Schools
Robert Wiese, Principal
Joanne Plain, Office
Marie Anderson, Office

BOARD OF EDUCATION

Winona Dobratz
Aaron Rudolph
Henry Wolf
Sterling Bauman
Earl Van
Herb Braun
Howard Lehner

FACULTY

Richard Adams, Social Living, World History, World Geography, Sports
Lavern Anderson, Instrumental Music
David Balmer, Physical Education, Sports
Raoul Bouffard, English
Ron Bredeson, Biology, Rural Physical Education
Martin Brown, Industrial Arts
Nicholas Caramehas, American History, German
Marion Graham, Home Economics
Agnes Hansen, Sciences
Carl Huberty, Mathematics
Lester Korbel, Business Education
Rosemary Korbel, Business Education
Joyce Kilmer, Geometry, English, Latin
T. Allan Logan, Social Science, English
Richard Moss, Social Science, Library
Fred Peterson, Social Science, Drivers Education, Rural Physical Education, Sports
Marilyn Rotter, English, Rural Physical Education
William Schmidtke, English, Sports, Guidance
Charles Saloutos, Senior Science, Agriculture
Reta Saloutos, Physical Education
Peter Skroch, General Math, Agriculture
Barbara Wegner, Vocal Music
Robert Wiese, Social Living
Harold Kinyon, Vet Trainer

STUDENTS

Janice Alberts
Nancy Allen
Perry Ankerson
Ruth Bast
Paul Bednarik
Francis Belleau
Alfred Benedum
Carole Bohl
Gary Gohn
Pat Bonk
Ilda Bunker
Charles Bursa
Judy Byng
Judy Carey
Chris Chambers
Bryan Clapper
Wayne Damp
Kenn Depner
Bob Dziekan
Jan Erickson
Esther Fabry
Gladys Ferfecki
Janet Fifield
David Finney
Ruth Frisque
Larry Galuska
Tom Gasser
Bill Gauthier
John Gaywont
Dennis Gilbertson
Christine Greetan
Peggy Grosse
Ron Grosse
Pat Gunderson
Rosemary Heaney
Ronald Heimke
Jerry Heling
Clarence Hephner
Bud Jaeger
Jerry Jaeger
Larry Junco
Janet Jurgens
Diane Kamke
Ken Keith
Ric Koebach
Dan Koehne
Pat Konitzer
Shirley Krause
Ken Krueger
Gail Kusch
Garry Kussow
Sally La Brosse
Carol Magnin
Colleen Mansteen
Judy Marks
James Marois
Marie Marquardt
Rodney Mathis
Anton Matuszczak
Monte McDermid
Dan McDougal
Ken Meyers
Dennis Michaels
Ed Miron
Diane Moss
Ruth Moynihan
Julaine Odau
Ron Pawlak
Karen Peters
Barbara Peterson
Kathy Plain
Dave Rabas
Karen Rabas
Carol Radtke
Marie Ritter
Orrie Ritter
Charlotte Rowell
Ed Rowell
Walter Saffran
Ron Salnik
Betty Scarrah
Fred Schaumberg
Janet Schmidt
Diane Schroeder
Louis Sefcik
Howard Skarban
Bernadine Skrobel
Ken Slatky
Earl Spice
Rich Stein
Sharon Suchan
Bob Tisch
Louie Tomalak
Roger Trepanier
Betty Trudeau
Peter Trudell
Joann Valenta
Roseph Valenta
Julie Valenta
Ken Valley
Donald Van Ark
Barbara Van Dreel
Sharon Vorpahl
Norma Waschbisch
Eugene Wessley
Dianne Wieber
Betty Wilmot
Joyce Winans
Sandra Wirtz
Judy Wolf
Leonard Wranosky
Judy Young
Jenny Zahn
Kathy Zima


OCONTO FALLS
HIGH SCHOOL 
CLASS OF 1962
transcribed and submitted
by Site Research Associate Richard LaBrosse
ADMINISTRATION

Mr. E. A. Moede, Superintendent of Schools
Mr. T. K. Hocking, District Supervisor
Mr. Robert Wiese, Principal
Marie Anderson, Office
Karen Rabas, Office
Sharon Koehne, Office

BOARD OF EDUCATION

Herb Braun
Sterling Bauman
Henry Wolfe
Earle Van
Russell O'Harrow
Aaron Rudolph
Winona Dobratz

FACULTY

Richard Adams, Social Living, World History, Sports
Lavern Anderson, Instrumental Music
Virginia Bleskachek, Physical Education
Ronald Bredeson, Biology, Rural Physical Education
Martin Brown, Industrial Arts
Joyce Kilmer, Geometry, English, Latin, Guidance
Claude Klimpke, Senior Science, Agriculture
Bruce Blom, Mathematics, Sports
Raoul Bouffard, English
Marion Graham, Home Economics
Agnes Hansen, General Science, General Math
Lester Korbel, Business Education
Rosemary Korbel, Business Education
Julie Magnuson, American History, Spanish
Denise Quello, Vocal Music
Marilyn Rotter, Physical Education
Peter Skroch, Agriculture, General Math
Eugene Sorenson, Physical Education, First Aid, Health, Sports
George Stuckey, English
Robert Wiese, Speech
Paul Zimmerman, Social Science, World Geography, Conservation, Sports
T. Allen Logan, English, Guidance
Duane Matye, Chemistry, Physics, General Science, Sports
Richard Moss, Library, Social Science
Frederick Peterson, Drivers Education, Rural Physical Education, Sports
Marge Trudell, English, Library
Harold Kinyon, Vet Trainer

STUDENTS

John Allen 
Robert Anderson
Sandy Anderson
Karen Behling
Joanne Belke
Darlene Bellow
Tom Benedum
Gary Bieda
Kathy Boettcher
Mary Bowman Marks
Susan Broetzman
Carol Carey
Margaret Courchaine
Pat Curran
Sharon Davis
Larry Delsart
Colleen Christensen
Melvin Coopman
Carol Coshenet
Joan Coshenet
Carol Dinse
Dorothy Doyle
Tom Evrard
Lloyd Fabry
Bill Foster
Pat Gauthier
Barbara Girard
Laurie Gold
Janice Hansen
Reid Hansen
Sandy Hansen
Gloria Hardtke
Jerry Gorman
Darlene Greetan
Richard Grzonka
Joan Gussert
Jean Heider
Gary Heimke
Sharon Hertwig
Russell Jarvey
Cathy Jendrusiak
Stella Jeske
Janet Kaminski
Leroy Kaminski
Robert Konitzer
Francis Kozlovsky
Don Kucik
Bill Kuhlmann
Linda Kennin
Karen Kirsch
Jeanne Koehne
Judy Koehne
Mary Kurek
Sharon Laabs
Pat La Brosse
Dick La Bosse
Jim Lacombe
Anna Larsen
Don Lartz
Barbara Lemirande
John Metzler
Terry MonfortDick Naniot
Larry Odau
Betty Liptak
Elsie Longard
Don Markiewicz
Janet McDermott
Larry Peters
Marlene Peterson
Jackie Plouff
Renee Pranica
Bonnie Preuss
Becky Pringle
Susan Putnam
Judy Rabas
Patricia Rost
Linda Rowell
Jane Rumph
Jim Rusch
Ron Rasmussen
Barbara Ratz
Patricia Riemer
Denny Rosenbert
Thomas Schroeder
Arthur Schweitzer
Lon Scott 
Dale Seeling
Ron Sefcik
Charlotte Siegler
Dolly Suchko
Ray SutrickJanet Tisch
Wayne Trudell
Connie Umentum
Nick Van Haren
Pat Wawiorka
Dave Wolfe
Marilyn Wolfe
 
 
 
 

 

1963 Graduating Class and Administration of Oconto Falls High School
transcribed and submitted
by Site Research Associate Richard LaBrosse

Eldor Moede, Superintendent of Schools
T.  K. Hocking, Supervisor & Consultant
Robert Wiese, Principle
Beverly Wranosky, Office
Marie Anderson, Office
Karen Rabas, Office
 

Board of Education

Aaron Rudolph
Herb Braun
Winona Dobratz
Earle Van
Henry Woff
Russell O'Harrow
Sterling Bauman

Faculty

Richard Adams, Athletic Director, World History, General Science, Economics
Lavern Anderson, Music, M.M.E., Instrumental Music
Virginia Bleskachek, Physical Education, First Aid, Health
Bruce Blom, Mathematics, Sports
Raoul Bouffard, English
Ronald Bredeson, Biology
Martin Brown, Industrial Arts
Judith David, English
Phillip Dimmer, Mathematics, Coaching
Kenneth Freitag, Elementary & Secondary Art
Mahlen Friske, Guidance, Freshman Orientation
Marion Graham, Home Economics
Joyce Kilmer, Latin, Guidance
Claude Klimpke, Agriculture, General Science
Lester Korbel, Business Education
Rosemary Korbel, Business Education
Julie Magnuson, Social Science, Spanish, American History
Duane Matye, Chemistry, Physics, General Science, Sports
Richard Moss, Library, Journalism, Social Living
Fred Peterson, Driver Education, Grade Phs. Ed., Sports
Peter Skroch, Agriculture, Genral Math, Welding
Eugene Sorenson, Phys. Ed., First Aid, Health, Sports
George Stuckey, English, American History
Marge Trudell, Library, English
Robert Wojtusik, Driver Education, Rural Phys. Ed., Sports
Robert Wiese, Speech
Mary Ylvisaker, Vocal Music
Paul Zimmerman, Social Science, Conservation, Sports
Harold Kinyon, Vet Trainer
 

Graduating Class of 1963

Shirley Anderson
Jim Barke
Bill Bast
Gordon Aprill
Cynthia Sue Belanger
Sharon Bartels
Marigail Barcome
Hugo Belke
David Belongia
Terry Berg
Pat Berken
David Beyer
Ruth Bohl
Margo Bohn
Agnes Bursa
June Carey
Mary Jean Chambers
Dennis Colling
Ann Coopman
Marshall Demeuse
Tom Durocher
Paul A. Ferfecki
Frances Fitt
Larry Frank
Herb Fredrick
Mark Edward Gewont
Ron Graham
Stanley Greetan
Roger Grenke
David Grzonka
Karen Gunderson
Betsy Gustke
John Hanek
Ken Hardtke
Sharon Havlik
Judith L. Heling
Iver Jacobson
Bonnie L. Johnson
Ilene Johnson
Nathalie Kamke
Roy Allen Kardoskee
Barbara Kaufman
Kay Kathleen Kellam
Carol Kittredge
Charles Konitzer
Gary Konitzer
Terra A. Konitzer
Lawrence Konkle
Ambrose Kowalczyk
Gary Kralapp
Betty Kratz
Bonnie Kratz
Alverine Kuchenbecker
Gordon Kulhanek
Delores La Brosse
Beverly Lambert
Arthur Langhoff
Bill Leisch
Tom Leisch
Bev Lemirande
Yvonne Lusier
Charlie Maclean
Judy Magill
Bruce Mansteen
Tom Marquardt
Phil Mathis
Leon McDermid
Patricia McDermid
Cheryl Ann Messenger
Gerald Meyers
James Miller
Sandra Miller
Mike Moody
Lucille Morrissey
Carol Moynihan
Roger E. Murphy
Peg O'Harrow
Danny Ostrenga
Diana Ostrenga
Gary Pawlak
Cheryl Peiterson
Susan Peterson
Victor Peterson
Bob Porter
Thomas Pranica
Mary Ann Putnam
Albert Rawe
Dale Rice
Dick Ritter
Thomas A. Rost
Carolyn Rowell
John Charles Rowell
Clyde Rusch
Gerald Rusch
Keith Schindel
Linda Schnese
Mary Ellen Schuessler
Ted Schultz
Jenny Schuster
Shirley Shella
Crystal Skrobel
Lois Stoll
Carolyn Sutrick
Dick Van Ark
George Van Buren
Lester Van Dreel
Kathy Wacek
Leroy Wessley
Allan Westphal
Elaine Wieber
Beverly Wirtz
Eugene Wirtz
Roger Wirtz
Joyce Wolfe
Pepper Woodworth
Charles Jagodzinski
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

1964 Graduating Class and Administration of Oconto Falls High School
transcribed and submitted
by Site Research Associate Richard LaBrosse

Administration

Eldor Moede, Superintendent of Schools
Robert Wiese, Principal
T. K. Hocking, Supervisor & Consultant
Marie Anderson, Office
Karen Lutz, Office
Beverly Wranosky, Office

Board of Education

Sterling Bauman
Henry Wolf
Herb Braun
Russell O'Harrow
Winona Dobratz

Faculty

Richard Adams, Athletic Director, Economics
Lavern Anderson, Instrumental Music
Ronald Bredeson, Biology
Martin Brown, Industrial Arts
Kenneth Freitag, Elementary and Secondary Art
Mahlen Friske, Guidance, Freshmen Orientation
Bruce Blom, Mathematics, Sports
Raoul Bouffard, English, Journalism
Judith David, English, Spanish
Phillip Dimmer, Mathematics, Sports
Raymond Gross, Physical Education, Health, First Aid, Sports
Joyce Kilmer, Latin, English, Guidance
Harold Kinyon, General Math, General Science
Claude Klimpke, Agriculture
Duane Matye, Physics, Chemistry, General Science
Richar Moss, Library, American History
Sylvia Schultz, Home Economics
Peter Skroch, Agriculture, Welding
Lester Korbel, Business Education
Rosemary Korbel, Business Education
Fred Peterson, Driver Education, Elementary Physical Education
Romelle Rusch, Engilsh
Judith Stachnik, Vocal Music
George Stuckey, World History, American Histroy, World Geography
Marge Trudell, Library, English
Robert Wiese, Speech
Sally Witt, Physical Education, Health, First Aid
Robert Wojtusik, Physical Education, Drivers Education, Sports
Paul Zimmerman, World Geography, Conservation, Sports

Graduating Class of 1964

Jackie Allen
Canny Anderson
Andrea Ankerson
Sharon Anderson
Jennifer Bauman
Margaret Bast
Mary Ann Bednarik
Tom Belleau
Tom Berken
Allen Bohl
Don Bonk
Bill Bohl
Roger Bostedt
Orville Bonk
Leroy Bourassa
Barb Bucholz
Joanna Bukowski
Dean Bunker
Connie Carroll
Mary Jane Byng
Judith Coppens
Jean Coppens
Dick Coshenet
Mary Courchaine
Robert Delsart
Orville Delveaux
Charles Detiege
Mary Ellen Delzer
Sally Doyle
James Dobratz
Cynthia Drath
Janet Durocher
Rosalyn Fabry
Eugene Falk
Doug Perdon
Frank Panello
Ed Gallas
Doug Foral
Vic Bauthier
Conrad Gaywont
Rosemary Gewont
Robert Gieseler
Mary Jane Girard
Jim Gilbertson
Maynard Greetan
Marvin Gorman
Kathleen Haley
Karen Hanop
Judy Hardtke
Leon Havlik
Tony Janiak
Yvonne Heimke
Tom Johnson
Kenneth Jendrustiak
Bonita Judd
Julie Kamke
James Kittredge
Ronald Knaus
Renetta Koebach
Lynne Kobes
Pat Krause
Phyllis Konkle
Rosemary Krause
Laurie Krueger
Shirley Kuske
Laverne La Brosse
John Lemke
Violet Langhoff
Tom Maclean
Judy Loberger
Donna Magee
Linda Martens
Danny Matthews
Robert Matthews
Mary McCartney
Pat Matuszewski
Margie Meverden
Sandra Messenger
Betty Meyer
Karen Micoley
Tom Morrissey
Robert Morrell
Jim Odau
Jim Murphy
Laona Olson
Tim O'Harrow
Mary Ostrenga
Darrell Pagel
Janis Paholke
Richard Peterson
Mary B. Plain
Robert Piper
James Reim
Betty Race
Terry Renel
Bradley Rice
Judith Rintamaki
Charles Rowell
Ewald Rusch
Jeanne Rudolph
Lynn Rymer
Lorna Rush
James Schindel
Mary Kay Schroeder
Bill Schoreder
John Senn
Dick Suchan
Thomas Spice
Joy Tercek
Jerry Tank
Colleen Tisch
Larry Tisch
Richard Thompson
Bob Thomson
David Truckey
Dorothy Tomko
Terry Umentum
Roseann Trudeau
Allen Valenta
Laurel Valenta
Linda Valley
Sue Van
Wayne Vorpahl
Rosemary Vandenbush
Joanne Wellnitz
Ric Wawiorka
Wayne Wenzel
David Wirtz
Meredith Wirtz
Don Wojner
Bonnie Wolfe
Bob Wolf
Bill Zachow
Walter Wudtke
Kenneth Zielinski
Peter Heaney
Frances Waschbisch
 

1965 Graduating Class and Administration of Oconto Falls High School
transcribed and submitted
by Site Research Associate Richard LaBrosse

Eldor Moede, Superintendent of Schools
T. K. Hocking, Supervisor
Roger Herold, Principal
Karen Lutz, Office
Marie Anderson, Office
Norene Micoley, Office
Shirley Yatso, Office

Board of Education

Henry Wolfe
Sterling Bauman
Aaron Rudolph
Winona Dobratz
Herb Braun
Willard Allen
Arnold Andrerson

Faculty

Romelle Rusch, English
Richard Moss, Library, English
Marge Trudell, Library, English
Karen Strube, Reading, English
Ellen De Witte, English, Spanish
Joyce Kilmer, Latin, English, Guidance
Phillip Dimmer, Mathematics, Sports
Bruce Blom, Mathematics, Sports
Harold Kinyon, General Math, Genral Science
Ronald Bredeson, Biology
Ivan Wadzinski, Chemistry, Physics
Paul Zimmerman, World Geography, Conservation
Richard Adams, Athletic Director, Economics
George Stuckey, American History, World History
Lester Korbel, Business Education
Rosemary Korbel, Business Education
Peter Skroch, Agriculture, Welding
Claude Klimpke, Agriculture
Sylvia Schultz, Home Economics
Marten Brown, Industrial Arts
Sally Witt, Physical Education, High School & Elementary
Robert Wojtuski, Physical Education, Drivers Education, Sports
Stuart Anderson, Elementary Physical Education, Health, First Aid, Sports
Fred Peterson, Drivers Education, Elementary Physical Education
Mahlen Frieske, Freshman Orientation, Guidance
Lavern Anderson, Instrumental Music
Judith Stachnik, Vocal Music
Kenneth Freitag, Elementary and Secondary Art

Graduating Class of 1965

Doug Allen
Iris Ankerson
Donna Ascher
Roy Bartels
Vicki Bast
Mike Bauman
Kathy Behling
Elaine Belke
Barb Belleau
Judy Bigelow
Clara Bonk
Connie Braun
Ruth Bunker
Barbara Burdick
Robert Bursa
R. Dennis Busse
Susan chambers
Tim Cole
Carol Courchaine
Bonnie Cox
Patti Cox
Marsha Culver
Lynda Davis
Nina Davis
Diane Delano
Carolyn Delzer
Freddy Delzer
Wayne Depner
Betty Dietiege
Larry Dziekan
John Fanello
John Fischer
Judi8 Fischer
Mary Ann Fish
Charles Fitt
Suzanne Francois
Nancy Fredrick
Ray Frisque
William Funderburg
Carol Gauthier
Gary Gewont
Dale Graham
John Grych
Carol Heckendorf
Jim Heckendorf
Lynn Heim
Karyle Heinz
Don Jacobson
Billa Jaeger
Lynn Jaeger
Vicki Jaeger
Janet Janousky
Terry Johnson
Jim Judd
Robert Kadlec
Linda Knaus
Richard Knaus
Kenn Kobs
Danny Konitzer
David Konitzer
Norene Konitzer
Sharon Konitzer
Wayne Konitzer
Barbara Koplin
Sharon Kowalczyk
Thomas Kowalczyk
Carol Kosloski
Nicholad Kozlovsky
Glenn Kralapp
Nancy Krueger
Thomas Kurek
Patricial Larsen
Barbara Lehner
Claudia Lemirande
Sam Lemke
Robert Lemorande
Patricia Loberger
Diane Lotter
Mary Lotter
Derry Lucas
Michael Magnin
Gerald Markiewicz
Linda Marquardt
Sharon Matuszewski
Glenn McDermid
Dian Mehrtens
Judy Miller
Roger Miller
Michael Mortell
Karen Naniot
Fred Neveu
Mary O'Harrow
Robert Olson
Irene O'Neill
Ronald Ostrenga
Gerry Ozorowicz
Tom Pagel
Gerald Pawlak
Dave Rabas
Roger Ratz
Patricia Reim
Mary Reindl
Karen Rickel
Susan Rider
Robert Rodefer
Gary Schaal
Alice Schaub
Gary Scheffen
Anna Schindel
Ervin Schlorf
Robert Schroth
Gerald Schultz
Gaylord Schweitzer
Robert Shellman
Richard Soenksen, Jr.
Patricia Steffeck
Richard Steffeck
James Steffel
Sue Steffens 
Thomas Steiner
Eugene Stoll
Jeane Tait
Linda Tisch
Margaret Van Ark
Ann Van Buren
Ronald Van Pay
Gary Vorpahl
Thomas Wegrzyn
Bruce Wendt
Darlene Wesolowski
Keith Westcot
Arthur Wieber
Nancy Wolff
Bill Zahn
 
 
 
 

 

1966 Graudating Class and Administration of Oconto Falls High School
transcribed and submitted
by Site Research Associate Richard LaBrosse

Administration

Eldor Moede, Superintendent of Schools
Roger J. Herold, Principal
T. K. Hocking, Supervisor
Karen Lutz, Office
Marie Anderson, Office
Donna Ascher, Office

Board of Education

Willard Allen
Arnold Anderson
William Angus
Herb Braun
Winona Dobratz
Jack Patterson
Henry Wolf

Faculty

Romelle Rusch, English
Karen Strube, English
Marge Trudell, English
Richard Moss, Library
Ellen De Witte, English, Spanish
Joyce Kilmer, Latin, English, Guidance
Bruce Blom, Mathematics, Sports
Gary Just, Mathematics, Sports
Harold Kinyon, Business Math, Algebra 1, General Agriculture, Science
Ronald Bredeson, General Biology, Advanced Biology
Ivan Wadzinski, Chenistry, Physics, Advanced Chemestry, Sports
Paul Zimmerman, World History, World Geography
George Stuckey, American Histroy
Alfred Helminski, Economics, Sports
Rosemary Korbel, Business Education
Lester Korbel, Business Education
Peter Scroch, Agriculture, Welding, Small Engines
Claude Klimpke, Agriculture, Drafting, Electricity
Bette Brown, Home Economics
Martin Brown, Industrial Arts, Wood & Drafting
La Vern Anderson, Instrumental Music
Marlene Krejcarek, Elementary & High School Vocal Music
Sally Witt, High School & Junior High Physical Education
Robert Wojtusik, High School & Junior High Physical Education, Sports
Stuart Anderson, Elementary Physical Education, English, SportsKenneth Freitag, Elementary & Secondary Art
Fred Peterson, Driver and Traffic Safety Education, Sports
Leonard Burns, Guidance

Graduating Class of 1966

Mary Lou Allen
Rodney Anderson
Steve Anderson
Jim Barrett
Phil Beaumia
Rog Berry
Larry Birr
Linda Birr
Kathy Blahnik
Donna Mae Blaser
Harold Blazek
Dan Boettcher
Donna Bohl
Janet Bohl
Lonnie Bohn
Linda Brunette
Sandra Mae Buchholz
Jerry Bunn
Thomas Burdick
Jeff Coopman
Pat Coopman
Lenore Coshenet
Penny Cox
Sandy Davis
Connie De Cloux
Sherm Demeuse
Mike Diemer
Pat Falk
Rodney Fifield
Jan Fischer
Ed Foral
Joan Fredrick
Helga Fuhrmann
Jack Galkowski
Denise Gauthier
Robert Gauthier
Roy Geil
Mary Gewont
Judy Girard
Mari Jo Gold
Roger Greetan
William J. Grzonka
James Hanna
Joyce Hardtke
Michael Herms
Nancy Hickey
Bob Hrabik
Curtis Jaeger
Michael Janiak 
Duane Janik
Kirby jeske
Dennis Johnson
Dave Jones
Nancy-Lee Kardoskee
Bonnie Kirsch
Diane Konitzer
Nancy Konitzer
Kenneth Koslowsky
Dolores Kowalczyk
Wally Kucznski
Jeanette La Brosse
Bill La Brosse
Kenneth Langhoff
Michael Larsen
Larry Lemorande
Richard Marquardt
John Matthews
Gerald Matuszewski
Curt Mayer
Gerald Miller
Mary Lou Miller
Fred Morrell
Cal O'Harrow
Sue Pagel
Cookie Parshen
Dick Pawlak
Nancy Peters
Bill Peters
Alvin Piper
Dennis Pipgrass
Carl Porior
Paula Prokopovitz
Kent Putnam
Doug Rabas
Ruth Reim
Cathy Rice
Dan Rider
Ronald Rintamaki
Dave Ritter
Judith Rovinski
Ronnie Rowell
Mary Sackatook
Betsy Sager
Norman Schindel
Leroy Schlorf
Cheryl Schmidt
Kathy Schultz
Larry Schultz
Cheryl Schuster
Delores Scott
Marshall Senn
Ken Severa
Carolyn Shufelt
Laurie Skrobel
Vince Solomon
Floyd Spice
Mary Steffeck
Clyde Steiner
Mary Stiller
Jim Sutrick
Barbara Thompson
Thomas Thomson
Ted Thronson
Mary Tisch
Jed Tress
Marcia Trudeau
Linda Vanden Bush
Jim Van Dornick
William Van Haren 
Leslie Vorpahl
Ted Wendt
Robert Wolfe
Tom Wudtky
Richard Wusterbarth
Charles Zielinski
Tom Bozile
Orville Drioggs
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Graduating Class of Oconto Falls High School and staff for the year 1975
transcribed and submitted
by Site Research Associate Richard LaBrosse

Administration

Dr. William W. Kean, Superintendent of Schools
Gary Just, Principal
Douglas Smith, Assistant Principal
J. Bruce Bradley, Supervisor of Instruction
Mike Kaczmarek, Guidance
Leonard Burns, Guidance
Karen Lutz, Office
Marie Anderson, Office
Eileen Reim, Office
Marie Jung, Office

Board of Education

Diane Malcomson
Leland Rymer
Dr. Henry J. Reidinger
Dr. William Kean
Russell O'Harrow
John Morgan
William Kamke
Willard Allen

Faculty

Joan Abel, Business Practice
Stuart Anderson, Boy's Physical Ed, Golf
Leroy Boehlen, Basic Education
Jacklyn Bredeson, Art and Art Club
Ronald Bredeson, Biology, Conservation Club
Bruce Blom, Geometry, Algebra, Advanced Math, Football
Bette Brown, Consumer Education, Housing & Interior Dec., Child Development
                       Family Living, Clothing 1, 11, and 111, FHA
Martin Brown, Industrial Arts, Woodworking
Leonard Burns, Guidance, Student Council, Key Club
Romelle Delzer, Communications, Literature, Director of Forensics
Ellen De Witte, Communications, Spanish, Literature, Forenscics
J. Terry Downen, Communications, Literature, Latin, Chess Club
John Hedtke, IPS, Chemistry, Track, Conservation Club, Letterman
Orville Elseth, Physics, Algebra, Pep Club
Jim Faugust, Economics, Sociology, Anthropology
Dorothy Funderburg, Physical Education, Golf Track, GRA
Kay Jacobson, Vocal Music, MOCO 
Mary Jens, Jr. High Home Economics, Foods and Nutrition, Meal Management 1, 
                    11, FHA
W. B. Johnson, Instrumental Music, Jazz Ensemble
Mike Kaczmared, Guidance, Basketball, Baseball, Lettermen
Claude Klimpke, Agriculture, Electricity, Welding, FHA
Jon Makuck, Jr. High General Shop, High School Machine Shop, Woodworking
Arthur Paulson, Industrial Arts, Mechanical Drawing, Wrestling, Photo Club
Allen Perucco, Intro. to Business, Typing 1, Bookkeeping, Basketball, FBLA, Annual
Lester Korbel, Data Processing, Activity Bookkeeper, FBLA, LVEC
Rosemary Korbel, Intro. to Business, Typing 11, Bookkeeping, Office Practice
                                FBLA, Annual
Lelah Kosnar, U.S. History 11, Area Studies, Economics, Political Science, NHS
Fred Peterson, Drivers Education, Behind-the-wheel instructor, Baseball, Safety Club
Diane Rivard, Girls Physical Education, Volleyball, Track
Duane Rogatzki, General Science, Intro. Algebra 1, Football, Basketball
Pat Sharkus, Machine Shop, Industrial Arts
Don A. Rex, Communications, Literature, Debate, Forensics
Dan Rider, Intro. Algebra, Boys Physical Education, Football
Peter Skroch, Agriculture, Welding, Small Engines, FFA
Douglas Smith, Geometry, Football, Lettermen
George Stuckey, American History
Marge Trudell, Librarian, Library Aides
Donald Voermans, Speech, Drama, Advanced Speech, Track, Drama Director,
                                Three Act Play
Thomas Wenzel, American History, Football, FTA
Carolyn Lamb, Social Worker
Cindy Moudry, Library Clerical Aid
Julie Smith, Speech Clinician
Carol Tuel, School Psychologist
Sandra Germaine, Art Intern, Elementary Grades 1 and 2, Art 11 Senior High
Laura Hammersborg, English Intern, American Literature, Creative Writing, English 1
Kriss Koss, Art Intern, Elementary Grades 1 and 2, Art 11 Senior High
Beth Kronser, Home Economics Intern, Home Economics 1
Charlotte Raddatz, Home Economics Intern, Home Economics 1

Bus Drivers and Mechanics

G. Meverden, Mechanic
J. Blaser, Mechanic
T. Holman, Mechanic
N. Lotter, Driver
B. Skarban, Driver
V. Zielinski, Driver
R. Krause, Driver
B. Bitters, Driver
F. Schroeder, Driver
L. Birr, Driver
J. Boswell, Driver
T. Jurgilanis, Driver
M. Kain, Driver
B. Kain, Driver
A. Rasmussen, Driver
K. Schaub, Driver
L. Crozier, Driver
B. Delveaux, Driver
W. Kardoskee, Driver
H. Bourassa, Driver
T. Malcomson, Driver
R. Micoley, Driver

Cooks and Custodians

Helen Drath, Cook
Gladys Van Haren, Cook
Ruth Magnin, Cook
Elaine Birr, Cook
Caroline Henningsen, Cook
Hilda Doyle, Cook
Sue Gorman, Cafeteria
Wendy Koslowsky, Cafeteria
Carol Smet, Cafeteria
Gerri Pawlak, Cafeteria
Sharon Ferfecki, Cafeteria
Bar Enix, Cafeteria
Julie Bednarik, Cafeteria
Mary Rasmussen, Cafeteria
C. Van Haren, Custodian
E. Housner, Custodian
J. Wagner, Custodian
B. Dumas, Custodian
J. Blazed, Custodian
V. Steffeck, Custodian

Graduating Class of 1975

Denny Ahlborg
Debbie Anderson
Joy Allen
Cindy Anderson
Linda Anderson
Steve Allen
Keith Arneson
Julie Bartz
Sherrie Bitters
Bryan Behringer
Sue Bishop
Jim Black
Wanda Beyer
Glenn Blahnik
Kathy Blaser
Debbie Bostedt
Cindy Blazek
Debbie Bonk
Cindy Bramschreiber
Sue Bohl
Donna Brehmer
Lynneia Brown
Sherry Corn
Rick Brumlic
Tad Cook
Teresa Cribb
Mark Chadwick
Ann Cyr
Howard Delveaux
Mike Dillon
Paul Delzer
Ronald Devroy
Gene Dombrowski
Ruth Detiege
Tony Edlebeck
Kaye Effenberger
Susan Forncrook
Barbara Enix
Bryan Follett
Patrice Fry
Alice Filipiak
Alan Garbrecht
Susan Gorman
Doreen Heimke
Jay Greiling
Robin Heider
Gary Herlache
Carol Hardtke
Kathy Hermann
Leah Hoffman
Karen Jahnke
Gary Hornick
Gerrie Hyland
Steve Jahnke
Joe Hrabik
Bruce Jeske
Robert Johnson
Joy Kardoskee
Ben Kain
Scott Kamke
Rick Kennin
Roberta Kaminski
Jeff Knope
Lynn Komisarek
Mike Koplin
Jim Konitzer
Steve Kopczynski
Lonnie Kostrova
Kay Konitzer
Terry Krieser
Randy Krueger
Marilyn Lemmer
Steve Kusch
Ken Leja
Cindy Markiewicz
Allen Lefevre
Kathy Marquardt
Susan Marquardt
Jody Meyer
Jo Ann Martens
Annette Metzler
Mary Meyer
Jucith Matel
Lynn Micoley
Scott Milchner
Mike Mortier
Lynne Moffitt
Suzy Morrell
Jim Murphy
Leigh Morgan
Linda Nickel
Virginia Nowak
Dave Pagel
Le Ann Oldakowski
Krystal Osweiler
Kert Pagel
Kay Oninski
Dan Pecho
Karen Pecho
Linda Peterson
Jim Peters
Karen Peterson
James R. Poradek
Jeff Peterson
Dale Rasmussen
Mary Rasmussen
Lynn Rhode
Rick Reim
Randy Renel
Paul Rhode
Lori Reinert
Micheal Rowell
Cathy Rumph
John Schindel
Alice Rybka
Lynn Schefdore
Jeff Sellen
David Saffran
Lynn Siefert
Eugene Smith
Deborah Steffenhagen
Rickie Smith
Harry Spice
Cindy Steffens
Scott Soulek
Mike Stiller
Curt Stoll
Ron Tisch
Peter Strebe
Kim Thompson
Lauren Truckey
Jerry Thompson
Joann Urbanek
Dan Vandenbush
Becky Van Hoof
Tom Vandenbush
Tom Van Haren
Barb Vorpahl
Tom Vandenlangenberg
Nadine Walker
Jim Warren
Debby Wijas
Jean Watermolen
John Wellnitz
Mary Williams
Dennis Wellens
Julie Winter
Mike Yashinsky
Raymond Younger
Cheryl Soromski
Christopher Zielinski
Dale Raby
Gary Smith
Eileen Wusterbarth
 

1976 Graduating Class and Administration of Oconto Falls High School
transcribed and submitted
by Site Research Associate Richard LaBrosse

Administration

Dr. William Kean, Superintendent of Schools
Gary Just, Principal
Douglas Smith, Assistant Principal
J. Bruce Bradley, Supervisor of Instruction
Mike Kaczmarek, Guidance Counselor
Leonard Burns, Guidance Counselor
Marie Jung, Office
Eileen Reim, Office
Marie Anderson, Office
Karen Lutz, Office

Board of Education

Diane Malcomson
Leland Rymer
Dr. Henry J. Reidinger
Dr. William Kean
Russell O'Harrow
John Morgan
William Kamke
Willard Allen

Faculty

Joan Able, Intro. to Business, Typing 1, Shorthand 1 and 11, Office Practice,
                   Gleanings, FBLA
Stuart Anderson, Boys Physical Education, Golf
Bruce Blom, Geometry, Algebra 11, Advanced Math, Football
Leroy Boehlen, Basic Education, Pep Club, YARC
Jacklyn Brederson, Art 1 and 11, Crafts, Drawing and Painting, Ceramics, Art Club
Ronald Brederson, Biology, Conservation Club
Bette Brown, Consumer Ed., Child Dev., Housing and interior Dec. Clothing 1, 11, 
                       111, FHA
Martin Brown, Industrial Arts, Woodworking
Leonard Burns, Guidance, Student Council, Key Club
Romelle Delzer, Business Eng. Pract. Eng., Director of Forensics
Ellen Dewitte, English 1, Spanish, Forensics
J. Terry Downen, Literature, Pract. Eng., English 1, Latin, Chess Club
Orville Elseth, Physics, Algebra 1, General Chemistry, Pep Club
Jim Faugust, Economics, Sociology, Anthropology
Dorothy Funderburg, Girls Physical Education, Golf, Track, GRA
John Hedtke, IPS, Chemistry, Track Conservation Club, Varsity Club
Kay Jacobson, Vocal Music, MOCO
W. B. Johnson, Instrumental Music, Jazz Ensemble
Mike Kaczmared, Guidance, Basketball, Baseball, Varsity Club
Claude Klimpke, Agriculture, Welding, Electricity, FFA
Lester Korbel, Data Processing, Activity Bookkeeper, FBLA, LVEC
Rosemary Korbel, Intro. to Business, Typing 11, Bookkeeping, Office Practice
                                FBLA, Annual
Lelah Kosnar, U.S. History 11, Area Studies, Economics, Political Science, NHS
John Makuck, Jr. High - General Shop, High School - Woodworking
Arthur Paulson, Industrial Arts, Mechanical Drawing, Wrestling, Photo Club
Allen Perucco, Intro. to Business, Typing 1, Bookkeeping, Basketball, FBLA, Annual
Fred Peterson, Drivers Education, Behind-the-Wheel instructor, Baseball
Linda Peterson, Meal Management 1 and 11, Food and Nutrition, Jr. High Home Ec.
Don A. Rex, Communications, Basic Eng., English 1, Advanced Speech, Football,
                      Forensics
Dan Rider, Intro. Algebra 1, General Math, Boys Physical Education, Football
Diane Rivard, Girls Physical Education, Volleyball, Track
Duane Rogatzki, General Science, Intro. Algebra 1 and 11, Football, Basketball
Pat Sharkus, Machine Shop, Industrial Arts
Peter Skroch, Agriculture, Small Engines, FFA
Douglas Smith, Geometry, Athletic Director
George Stuckey, American History 11
Marge Trudell, Librarian, Library Aides
Donald Voremans, Speech, Drama, Track, Drama Director, Three Act Play
                                One Act Play
Thomas Wenzel, American History 1, Economics, FTA
Mark Zabel, School Psychologist
Cindy Moudry, Library Clerical Aid
Carolyn Lamb, Social Worker
Mariella Flanagan, Learning Disabilities teacher
Janed Servais, Art 1
Mary Denis, Art 1
Mary Decleene, World Literature, English 1
Donna Behn, World Literature, English 1
Cheryl Kmiecik, Home Economics 1, Foods and Nutrition, Meal Management 1
Michele Pfaffle, Home Economics 1, Foods and Nutrition, Meal Management 1
R. Magnin, Cook
C Henningsen, Cook
A. Carriveay, Cook
M. Drath, Cook
R. Watermolen, Cook
E. Birr, Cook
H. Doyle, Cook
B. Tourtillott, Custodian
V. Steffeck, Custodian
J. Blazek, Custodian
J. Wagner, Custodian
B. Dumas, Custodian
E. Housner, Custodian
C. VanHaren, Custodian
W. Werner, Cafeteria
H. Birr, Cafeteria
J. Bednarik, Cafeteria
S. Ferfecki, Cafeteria
W. Koslowsky, Cafeteria
J. Pawlak, Cafeteria
G. Pawlak, Cafeteria
G. Meverden, Mechanic
T. Holman, Mechanic
J. Blaser, Mechanic
L. Wahl, Driver
J. Borkevec, Driver
E. Warshkow, Driver
L. Sharkus, Driver
R. Micoley, Driver
W. Kardoskee, Driver
E. Umentum, Driver
L. Birr, Driver
F. Schroeder, Driver
V. Zielinski, Driver

Graduating Class of 1976

Joan Alexander
Gary Anderson
Mike Angus
Cathy Aprill
Paulette Baldwin
Deryl Baranczyk
Ruth Bartels
Sarah Bauman
Kathy Beaumia
Eugene Bellow
Dennis Belongia
Bruce Beno
Colleen Birr
Patti Jo Bishop
David Blazek
Susan Bohn
Rick Boucher
Colleen Bramschreiber
Dennis Bramschreiber
Jeff Braun
Doreen Brehmer
Cindy Buchholz
Dean Campbell
Ed Carroll
Glenn Chadwick
Annette Chambers
Wesley Christensen
Tracy Cook
Brian Coopman
Carla Coopman
Dave Coopman
Julie Coppens
Wilfred Courchaine
John Culver
Steven Dansereay
Bernie Delveaux
Wendy Delveaux
Catherine Delzer
Curtis Delzer
Patti Delzer
Carol Deprey
Alane Doney
Gale Durocher
Carl Dziekan
Gary Effenberger
Patti Elliott
Quinn Ellner
Darrell Enix
Ricky Erdmann
Sharon Ferfecki
Gina Francour
Gary Friedman
Mark Galbraith
Kevin Geiger
Gary Goltz
Barb Gondeck
Dennis Gorman
Sandy Gudowicz
Craig Gunderson
Karen Haluska
Nancy Helmle
Gerry Hickey
William Holtz
Rollyn Isable
Kelly Jacobsen
Janet Jalonen
Darel Johnson
Steve Kaminski
Kathy Dardoskee
Timothy Keane
Kathi Keller
Daniel e. Kind
Kristi Klein
Karen Knox
Paul Koenhe
Curt Konitzer
Harold Kontny
Thomas Kontny
Deborah Koslowsky
Tracy Krumrei
Sarah Lane 
Dean Larsen
Alan Leclair
Kim Lemirande
Ruthie Lemorande
Brad Marquardt
Albert Mayernik
Mark Meverden
Keith Meyers
Linda Miller
Dave Moes
Donn Mortier
Stacie Moynihan
Donald Nelson
Nick Nickels
Laurie O'Neil
Brenda Oninski
Larry Parshen
Peggy Parsons
Toni Pshek
Geri Pawlak
Debbie Pecho
Mike Peterson
Luke Polczinski
Jerome Radke
Larry B. Radke
Leanne S. Radke
Renee Reidinger
Kevin Renel
Jeff Roskom
Rick Scheffen
Michael Schindel
Greg Schliep
Randy S. Schlorf
Sherry Schmidt
Daryl J. Schroeder
Karen Schulz
Shane Senn
Karen Severson
Denise Ann Sexton
Wanda Shafman
Robin Sheldon
Jenny Skaletski Rasmussen
Carol Smet
Kim Soulek
Randy Strom
Laurie Sutrick
Leigh Ann Tessier
Frank Theisen
Marlene Thompson
Steve Thompson
John Tiegs
Ken Tisch
Roger Tisch
Dean Trudell
Wendy Umentum
Cathy Vanden Bush
Jerry Vorpahl
Larry Wahl
Linda Walker
Jeanne Walters
Myles Wellnitz
Tom Wendt
Randy Wieber
Gary Wolfe
Dean Young
Dawn Zeh
John Brossart
Bob Cox
Lloyd Johnson
Donald Konitzer
Roger Konitzer
Brad Willman
Mike Zdzieblowski
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

1977 Graduating Class and Administration of Oconto Falls High School
transcribed and submitted
by Site Research Associate Richard LaBrosse

Administration

Dr. William Kean, Superintendent of Schools
Gary Just, Principal
J. Bruce Bradley, Director of Instruction
Leonard Burns, Guidance Counselor
Mike Kaczmarck, Guidance Counselor
Karen Lutz, Office
Marie Anderson, Office
Eileen Reim, Office
Beverly Wranosky, Office
Marie Jung, Office
David Funderburg, Office

Board of Education

Leland Rymer
Karen Thomson
Roger Kane
Dr. William Kean
Russell O'Harrow
Dr. Henry Reidinger
William Kamke
Diane Malcomson

Faculty

Joan Abel, Intro. to Business, Typing 1, Shorthand 1 and 11, Office Practice,
                   Gleanings, FBLA
Stuart Anderson, Boys Physical Education, Golf
Bruce Blom, Geometry, Algebra 11, Advanced Math
Leroy Boehlen, Basic Education, Pep Club, YARC
Jacklyn Bredeson, Art 1 and 11, Crafts, Drawing and Painting, Art Club
Ronald Bredeson, Biology, Conservation Club
Bette Brown, Consumer Ed., Child Dev., Housing and interior Dec., 
                       Clothing 1, 11, and 111, Family Living, Sew. for men
Martin Brown, Industrial Arts, Woodworking
Leonard Burns, Guidance, Student Council, Key Club
Romelle Delzer, Contemp. Lit., Business Eng., College Prep., Pract. Eng., 
                            Director of Forensics
Ellen Dewitte, English 1, Spanish, Forensics
Orville Elseth, Physics, Algebra 1, Intro. to Algebra 11
Jim Faugust, Economics, Sociology, American History 1
Dorothy Funderburg, Girls Physical Educ. Golf, GRA
John Hedtke, IPS, Chemistry, Track, Conservation Club, Athletic Director
Mike Kaczmared, Guidance, Baseball, Varsity Club
Claude Klimpke, Agriculture, Welding, Electricity, FFA
Lester Korbel, Data Processing, Activity Bookkeeper, FBLA, LVEC
Rosemary Korbel, Intro. to Business, Typing 11, Accounting, Office Practice
                                FBLA, Annual Advisor
Lelah Kosnar, U.S. History 11, Economics, Political Science, NHS
Daniel Lefebvre, Mixed Chorus, Treble Chorus, Moco
Jon Makuck, Jr. High - General Shop, High School - Woodworking, Basketball
                        Football
Sue Malingowski, Mean Man. 1 and 11, Food and Nutrition, Jr. High Home Ec.
Doug Nelson, Symphonic Band, Concert Band, Jazz Band
Patrick O'Connor, Mythology, Creative Writing, Short Stories, Man in Action
                               Chess, Football
Arthur Paulson, Industrial Arts, Mechanical Drawing, Wrestling, Photo Club
Allen Perucco, Intro. to Business, Typing 1, Accounting, Basketball, FBLA
                         Annual, Varsity Club
Fred Peterson, Drivers Education, Behin-the-Wheel Instructor, Baseball
Don A. Rex, Communications, Basic English, English 1, Football, Forensics
Dan Rider, General Math, Geometry, Boys Phy. Ed., Football
Diane Rivard, Girls Physical Ed., Health, Volleyball
Duane Rogatski, General Science, Intro. Algebra 1, Football, Basketball
Pat Sharkus, Machine Shop, Industrial Arts
Peter Skroch, Agriculture, Small Engines, FFA
George Stuckey, American History 1 and 11, Conservation Club
Barge Trudell, Librarian, Library Aids
Donald Voermans, Speech, Drama, Track, Drama Director, Three Act Play
                                One Act Play, Audio Visual Coordinator
Thomas Wenzel, American History 1, Area Studies, FTA
Ann Wolfley, Girls Phy. Ed., Health
Jill Bishop, English 1, American Lit. Short Stories
Scott Charles, 1st and 2nd Grade Art, Art 1 - High School
Becky Ehlert, Foods and Nur., Mean Man. 1, Home Ec. 1
Tim Mc Namara, English 1, American Lit., Short Stories
Jim Ridout, 1st and 2nd Grade Art, Art 1 - High School
Cindy Voskuil, Girls Phy. Ed., Track
Mary Jo Meitz, Food and Nut., Home Ec. 1

Special Services

Joyce Alswager, Reading Consultant
Laura Gostisha, Learning Disabilities
Carolyn Lamb, Social Worker
Beverly Umentum, Library Clerical Aid
Mark Zabel, Psychologist
H. Doyle, Cook
R. Magnin, Cook
R. Watermolen, Cook
E. Birr, Cook
A. Carriveau, Cook
C. Henningsen, Cook
J. Wagner, Custodian
J. Blazek, Custodian
C. VanHaren, Custodian
E. Housner, Custodian
B. Dumas, Custodian
T. Wraalstad, Cafeteria
W. Koslowski, Cafeteria
C. Kallies, Cafeteria
C. Kallies, Cafeteria
J. Pawlak, Cafeteria
K. Pawlak, Cafeteria
S. Koslowsky, Cafeteria
G. Meverden, Mechanic
J. Blaser, Mechanic
T. Holman, Mechanic
L. Wahl, Driver
V. Zielinski, Driver
J. Boswell, Driver
M. Van Ark, Driver
R. Schroeder, Driver
E. Umentum, Driver
L. Birr, Driver
B. Micoley, Driver
B. Bitters, Driver
R. Rasmussen, Driver
J. Schaub, Driver
M. Kain, Driver
J. Borkevitch, Driver
L. Crozier, Driver
W. Kardoskee, Driver
H. Bourassa, Driver

Graudating Class of 1977

Penny Anderson
Dia Baldwin
Karen Beaumia
Julia Bednarik
Beverly Behringer
Bob Below
Theresa Beno
Denise Betts
Jay Beyer
Scott Binkowski
Chris Blaser
Diane Blazek
Bev Bostedt
Bonnie Bostedt Gaertig
Debbie Bourassa
Todd Bramschreiber
Al Brehmer
Robert Brossart
Debra Byng
Laurie Cahoon
Dennis Campbell
Julie Colson 
Patricia Coppens
Andrea Cribb
Tom Davis
Teri Delveaux
Luanne Devroy
Cindy Edlebeck
Howard Elliott
Robert Falash
Violet Filipiak
Jerry Fischer
Larry Follett
Beth Forncrook
Jill Francour
Dan Gagnon
Susan Garbrecht
Terri Goltz
Kaye Greiling
Brian Griebeler
Joanne Hardtke
Brett Helstad
Larry Herlache
John Hermann
Julie Hoffman
Karl Hoffman
James Holtz
Mike Hyland
Scott Isable
Keith Johnson
Debbie Jones
Kevin Jurgilanis
Bryan Kain
Wanda Kind
Connie Knox
George Konitzer
Dennis J. Krajewski
Randy Kratz
Koreen Krause
Roberta Krause
Dale J. Krueger
Danny Kussow
Tony La Brosse
Brad Langlay
Russell Lefevre
Lawrence Lesneski
Ruth Lotter
Terry Magnin
Dave Markiewicz
Betty Marquardt
Douglas Marquardt
Susan Mc Dermid Meunier
Tami Messinger
Cathy Metzler
Diane Metzner
Dean Meunier
Bernadette Meverden
Rob Meyer
Richard Morrell
Mark Morrissey
Jim Mortell
Jim Moynihan 111
Colleen Murphy
Becky Nelson
Jilayne Nicholas
Danny F. Nickels
Penny Norton
Kathleen O'Harrow
Beverly Pagel
Dan Pagel
Judy Pawlak
Amy Peterson
Jackie Peterson
Joan Peterson
Christine Phillips
Patti Piper
Phyllis Pleshek
Kim Pociopa
Mary Polczinski
Karen Pusick
Kevin Pusick
Barbara Racine
Beth Radke
Terry Radke
Rosemary Rasmussen
John Reidinger
Susan Warner Renel
Jeff Rotter
Vickei Rowell
Norman Rybka
David Salnick
Norman Schoenborn
Jill Skaletski
Susan Smith
Suzanne Snyder
Tom Steffeck
Janice Steffel
Kim Stuckey
Jerry Sutrick
Jeff Thomson
Debra Tisch
Gary Truckey
Connie Valenta
Howard Valley
Linda Van Ark
Dennis Van De Hei
Lisa Vandenbush
Tim Vandenlangenberg
Tim Van Haren
Dorotha Vannaman
Ralph Vannaman
Bruce Vizelka
Gary Walker
Roger Wellens
Darrell Winans
Mark Wisniewski
Caniel Winter
Dale Woodworth
Robert Wroblewski
Denisy Young
Steve Zabel
Ruth Zastrow
John Zoromski
Tim Zdzieblowski
Nannette Charbonneau
Dan Dietrich
Gaylin Greetan
Tracy Kamke
Dawn St. Louis
Wade Werner
Margaret Williams
 
 
 
 

 

1978 Graduating Class and Administration of Oconto Falls High School
transcribed and submitted
by Site Research Associate Richard LaBrosse

Administration

Dr. William Kean, Superintendent of Schools
Gary Just, Assistant Principal
John Hedtke, Assistant Principal
Leonard Burns, Guidance Counselor
Mike Kaczmarek, Guidance Conselor
Marie Jung, Office
Eileen Schindel, Office
Marie Anderson, Office
Karen Lutz, Office
Beverly Wranosky, Office

Board of Education

Leland Rymer
Karen Thomson
Roger Kane
Rusell O'Harrow
Dr. William Kean
Ken Meyers
William Kamke
Dr. Henry Reidinger

Special Services

Joyce Alswager, Reading Consultant
Carolyn Lamb, Social Worker
Donald Osborne, Teacher of Learning Disabled
Beverly Umentum, Library Clerical Aid
Mark Zabel, Psychologist
A. Carriveau, Cook
E. Birr, Cook
C. Coopman, Cook
H. Doyle, Cook
R. Miller, Cook
R. Magnin, Cook
S. VanArk, Cafeteria
W. Koslowsky, Cafeteria
R. Pawlak, Cafeteria
C. Kallies, Cafeteria
P. Papesh, Cafeteria
C. Kallies, Cafeteria
L. Pawlak, Cafeteria
J. Wagner, Custodian
J. Blazek, Custodian
B. Dumas, Custodian
E. Housner, Custodian
C. VanHaren,  Custodian
T. Holman, Mechanic
J. Blaser, Mechanic
G. Meverden, Mechanic
J. Schaub, Driver
P. Nicholas, Driver
L. Wahl, Driver
A. Rasmussen, Driver
W. Kardoskee, Driver
B. Bitters, Driver
N. Lotter, Driver
J. VerStrate, Driver
M. VanArk, Driver
B. Skarban, Driver
F. Schroeder, Driver
B. Delvaux, Driver
B. Micoley, Driver
L. Birr, Driver

Faculty

Peter Skroch, 32 years at OFHS, Agriculture, FFA
Martin Brown, 31 years at OFHS, Industrial Arts
Rosemary Korbel, 21 years at OFHS, Business Education, Annual Staff, FBLA
Lester Korbel, 21 years at OFHS, Business Education, Activity Bookkeeper,
                          LVEC, FBLA
Ronald Bredeson, 19 years at OFHS, Biology, Conservation Club
Fred Peterson, 19 years at OFHS, Drivers Education, Behind-the Wheel, Baseball
Bruce Blom, 17 years at OFHS, Mathematics
Claude Klimpke, 17 years at OFHS, Agriculture, FFA
George Stuckey, 16 1/2 years at OFHS, Social Sciences, Conservation Club
Romelle Delzer, 15 years at OFHS, Literature, Communications, Director of Forensics
Stuart Anderson, 14 years at OFHS, Physical Education, Golf
Ellen Dewitte, 14 years at OFHS, Spanish, Communications, Forensics
Bette Brown, 13 years at OFHS, Home Economics
Leonard Burns, 13 years at OFHS, Guidance, Student Council, Key Club
Mike Kaczmarek, 13 years at OFHS, Guidance, Baseball, Varsity Club
Dorothy Funderburg, 12 years at OFHS, Physical Education, Golf, GRA, Varsity Club
Thomas Wenzel, 12 years at OFHS, Social Sciences, FTA
Joan Abel, 11 years at OFHS, Business Education, Gleanings, FBLA
Pat Sharkus, 10 years at OFHS, Machine Tools
Marge Trudell, 10 years at OFHS, Librarian, Student Librarians
Jacklyn Bredeson, 9 1/2 years at OFHS, Art, Art Club
Leroy Boehlen, 9 years at OFHS, Basic Education, Pep Club, YARC
Lelah Kosnar, 9 years at OFHS, Social Sciences, National Honor Society, Scott Hi-Q
Arthur Paulson, 9 years at OFHS, Drafting, Wrestling, Photo Club
Don Res, 9 years at OFHS, Literature, Communications, Forensics
Donald Voermans, 9 years at OFHS, Communications, Drama Director, Audio Visual
                                Coordinator, Track
Jim Faugust, 8 years at OFHS, Social Sciences
Allen Perucco, 8 years at OFHS, Business Education, FBLA, Annual Staff, Basketball
Orville Elseth, 7 years at OFHS, Science, Mathematics
Duane Rogatzki, 5 years at OFHS, Science, Mathematics, Football, Basketball
Jon Makuck, 4 years at OFHS, Industrial Arts, Basketball, Football
Dan Rider, 4 years at OFHS, Physical Education, Mathematics, Football, Varsity Club
Daniel Lefebvre, 2 years at OFHS, Vocal Music, Swing Choir, Wrestling
Sue Malingowski, 2 years at OFHS, Home Economics
Doug Nelson, 2 years at OFHS, Instrumental Music, Pep Band, Jazz Ensemble
Patrick O'Connor, 2 years at OFHS, Literature, Communications, Latin, Chess
                               Football
Anne Wolfley, 1 1/2 years at OFHS, Physical Education, Volleyball, Basketball, Track
David Picard,  l year at OFHS, Science, Conservation Club
Beverly Schulze, Intern, 1 st Semester at OFHS, Art
Jean Harper, Intern, 2nd Semester at OFHS, Art
Jackie Krsko, Intern, 1st Semester at OFHS, Physical Education, Volleyball
                        Basketball
Kathleen Kaiser, Intern, 2nd Semester at OFHS, Physical Education
Jennifer Beyer, Intern, 1st Semester at OFHS, Home Economics
Marcia Palmer, Intern, 2nd Semester at OFHS, Home Economics
Mary Jo Mader, Intern, 1st Semester at OFHS, Communications, Literature
Valerie Schano, Intern, 2nd Semester at OFHS, Communications, Literature

Graduating Class of 1978

Douglas Ahlborg
James Arndt
Kriss Baldwin
Myron Baranczyk
Kathy Barber
Susan Bardouche
Steve Barlament
Dave Beaumier
Kurt Belair
Gary Birr
Holly Birr
Cheryl Bishop
Karen Bitters
Lynn Bitters
Janet Blachuta
Sandra Blaser
Lorry Bliske
Kenneth Bohl
Danny Bourassa
Rhonda Brant
Ila Mae Brehmer
Sally Brossart
Timothy Burns
Brian Byng
Doug Brylski
Mary Bukowski
Gail Chadwick
June Christensen
Tom Courchaine
Wayne Cox
Linda Crozier
Rhonda Crozier
Paul Culver
Sue Cusano
Christine Delzer
Donna Delzer
Betsiann Deprey
Joan Deprey
David Detiege
Jill Fabry
Julie Follett
Mark Francois
Dotty Francour
Tom French
Bonnie Friedman
Michael Gauthier
Brian Geiger
John Gondeck
Tim Grady
Thomas Grant
Denise Grundman
Rex Grzelak
Suzanne Gussert
Susan Haluska
Donna Heimke
Dale Henne
Julie Herlache
Roger Jahnke
Suzanne Jahnke
Esther Jisa
Judy Kalbes
Christina Kallies
Bradd Kamke
Kim Darban
Sharie Kind
Sue Komisared
Randy Konitzer
Gloria Konrad
David Kontny
Wendy Koslowsky
Debra Kratz
Wendy Krueger
Gary La Brosse
Craig Lane
Jody Leisch
Tony Lenz
Kathy Lisowe
Tom Luisier
Gary Magee
Julie Martin
Linda Mayer
Raymond Melton
Kim Messenger
Mark Metzler
Brad Meverden
Mark Micoley
Wade Micoley
Susan Miller
Matt Morrissey
Belinda Moynihan
Craig Mueller
Jacqueline Murphy
Mary Norton
Charles O'Harrow
Randall Pagel
Debra Pasek
Randy Peters
Kathy Peterson
Scott Peterson
Rochelle Peterson
Cheryl Pusick
Jane Pytleski
Charles Radke
Dean Rallof
Julie Rasmussen
Lisa Rasmussen
Jeffrey Renel
Laurie Renel
Cathy Schefdore
Patricia Scheffen
Allen Schlorf
Mona Schroeder
Nancy Schroeder
Cassandra Senn
Craig Siefert
Terry Steiner
Joanne Taycher
Tim Tessier
Julie Thompson
Mike Thompson
Randy Tisch
Bill Tourtillott
Connie Trever
Paula VandenBush
Sara Vandenbush
John VandenLangenberg
Bruce VanHaren
Greg Virtues
Cindy Warner
Randy Wellens
Ward Werner
Paula Western
SanDee Whitcomb
Darice Wieber
Nancy Wierzba
Sheree Winter
Kathy Wirtz
Rich Wood
Melissa Woitula
Paul Yatso
Susan Yatso
Mary Younger
Paula Zeh
Paul Zielinski
Lynn Zipple Ray Zorn
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 



Back to the Oconto County Home Page