OCONTO COUNTY PLAT 1912
PAGE 27 With Owner Surnames Below
















































Section Numbers with Owner Names
#1 Hof Stadolmak Gifford
#2 Shoemaker Anderson Drews Kriesen Rowell Waldron Talman Harteau Blaser
#3 Major Cota Wendt Leeman Waldro Schliep Rose Cleveland Wery
#4 Mayor Goodwin Ruduge Schliep Margis Wolf Cota Gohr Janke Hof
#5 Hof Hujara Michalski Pfister Zezius Romanowski Brokiewicz Bauer
#6 Lapacs Chaars Blaser Kawczyk Stazak Kuderks Galupski Wolinski Dolato Rice
#7 Hudunski Brzezinski Stein Okoniewski Okroy Usiak Gumiernny Jurgialanis
#8 Zezius Gurzniczak Ottis Hof Spychalski Urzak Soryan Konopka
#9 Bierholz Margis Blaser Spuhle Hof Rose
#10 Blaser Rose Rymer Hof Hinemann Schliep
#11 Huck Winatchi Saney Hilbert Thomas Huck Rymer School Cemetery
#12 Hof Kruta Nowak Busniak Krause
#13 Walinski Mika Prepka Krause Hollman Waligord Kaliczak Hof Niemietz
#14 Blaser Schwartz Holman Plautz Krieser Church Church School Cemetery
#15 Handeyside Heinemann Regal Holmsn Krause Drews Church
#16Regal Hof Kerker Knudsen Krueger Konieczny Olshefski Holman
#17 Maciezewski Wasielewski Konopka Blaczyk Kowalkowski Krueger Mews Kerker School
#18 Gumienny Ingnatz Sofyan Konopka Janaszak Kawozynski Blaczyk Karowski
#19 Gwit Blaezczyz Bohlman Westfal Pietros Gorecki Krzysiak Haczynski
#20 Blondhiem Elliott Heineman Bloniarz Sakalaski Sorecki Czech
#21 Krause Rudnik Rosenberg Konieczny Derhardt Fischer Jaworskis Town Hall
#22 Seeling Alves Drews Schwartz Fischer Wisnewski Kuxman
#23 Drews Schwartz Regal Chilla Pott
#24 Hof Chilla BacionWroblewski Komzak Kaskie
#25 Scupin Piaskowski Travinski Murphy McClure Jarmolowicz Margell Petersen Koscierski VanDenHeuvel
#26 VanDenHeuvel Kuxman Hof Fischer Bokuniewicz Brudnicki Pietzyk Gracylni Jarmolowicz School
#27 Sojka Fischer Wisnewski Matka Kusmicki Micklewicz Neklewicz Vance Jagodzinski Borowski
#28 Jawarski Gill Wyszunski Kadziszak Dominiczak Janicki Witczak School
#29 Dominiczak Pienlu Sczezepanski Brzecikaski Pawelozyk Olszewski Breczkaski Pawebczyk Sakalanski Sorecki
#30 Czech Hof Sinek Nekiewicz Haczyynski Ryczkowski
#31 Brzeczkaski Sczcpanski Kuklinski Duminski Order of Franciscan Fathers
#32 Kurowski Sczcpanski Kuklinski Zbylanski Nowak Kostecki Sinkis Kurowski
#33 Zumda Zbylaski Piechocki Michaloskt Knapowski Kliemasiezski Wroblewski Paulius Kosiecki
#34 Wack Jagelski Neildner Barkowski Lapacz Jankowski Matezah Sojka Drella Terrien
#35 Baraski Neklewiez Spjka Gracyalni Rosen Teschner Krause Konarski Fotunes Della Terrien
#36 Margell Kaminski Vierbigski Nowiski Terry Forsyth Hendrickson Teschner
Back To 1912 Plat Home Page
Back To Oconto County Home Page