Our Neighbors

Buffalo County
Dunn County
Eau Claire County
Pierce County

Porcupine Cemetery, Pepin County
ANDRESON, HILMA 1879-1943
JOHN 1874-1934
FRED C. 1901-1930
BARD, ELLA 1913-
FLOYD 1910-1985
BELLESBACH SR., LON L. 1937-1961
BETTERLEY, ORIS 1889-1971
ALFRED H. 1888-1970
CECILE I. 1889-1970
LUCY M. 1868-1948
FRANK O. 1860-1944
BIGNELL, OTIS 1881-1953
MARY 1885-1953
MABEL 1911-1995
ORLIN 1904-1978
ERNEST 10/5/1915-9/23/1981
WILFORD 1927-1948
OLIVER A. 1876-1935
VIRGIL 9/14/1908-3/20/1909
R D 1885-1968
ANNIE 1891-1967
FRED 1905-1965
SIDNEY 11/22/1909-3/2/1986
TWINS NO DATES
FLOYD 2/10/1915-11/14/1958
BUEL 1880-1961
ETTA 1891-1982
LYLE G. 2/29/1916-9/10/1965
HAROLD 1913-1981
MILDRED 1910-
CHESTER A. 1885-1962
IVA A. 1895-1972
LEONARD 1920-1987
LLOYD 1915-
LEOTTA 1912-1997
FARGO 12/21/1909-11/29/1981
LESTER 1935-1998
GLADYS D. 1926-
EDISON 1920-1986
C N 9/24/1919-2/29/1920
LAWRENCE W. 4/23/1920-9/6/1935
BERNICE M. 9/2/1918-9/6/1918
ELSI 1891-1990
REUBEN R. 1878-1944
BERT 1922-1970
BERTHA 1875-1960
JAMES SR. 1870-1955
BABY NO DATES
PEARL D. 1892-1957
ELWOOD 8/24/1900-4/3/1919
CICEL R. 12/11/1918-3/4/1922
ELI W. 1874-1959
ELLA J. 1883-1967
FLORA C. 1893-1986
ROBERT 1917-1924
BILES, GLADYS 1908
NEIL 10/17/1900-2/3/1973
BRADSHAW, CLIFFORD 1903-1964
MARY 1910-1944
CATARACT, BJC NO DATES
CLAFLIN, JESSIE M. 1890-1965
MARCIA 1895-1935
GILBERT 1913-1925
WILLIE HENRY 2/6/1850-2/19/1921
LESTER R. 1914-1961
WINNIE 1891-1956
EDWARD 1888-1972
FRANK 4/13/1884-3/25/1972
JOSEPHINE 8/18/1875-1/25/1958
FRANKIE 1916-1930
ARCHIE 1913-1930
CLOSSON, SGT. G.E. 6/9/1822-11/6/1899
COREY, DONALD 1889-1922
PAUL 1922
DAHLGREN, INF. DAU. OF LYLE & STELLA 8/29/1932
LYLE C. 1914-1993
STELLA F. (BIGNELL) 1912-1990
FELLAND, PHILIP A. 1931-1983
VIVIAN A. 1933-
FREDRICKSON, EDWIN 9/25/1928
GANOE, PAUL D. 6/27/1888-1/22/1903
THOMAS FLETCHER 4/20/1861-12/21/1960
GATES, WALTER H. 1888-1907
CLARENCE 7/24/1912-6/16/1982
IDA L. 1890-1982
GEORGE H. 1886-1920
JOHN H. 1849-1917
SARAH J. 1868-1907
INF. DAU. OF G & I NO DATE
GIRARD, WILLIAM 1880-1977
LILLIE 1884-1968
HAUSSNER, SISTER HELEN M. 1900-
HEATH, MILO S. 1852-1930
SAMUEL H. 1868-1958
JESSE 1855-1928
HILL, GUY 10/4/1903-10/19/1903
EVAN A. 11/15/1929-5/1/1993
ED 10/18/1887-12/5/1958
WM. H. H. HITE 1885-1943
GUY 12/4/1800-11/14/1958
LEONA 1/21/1887-4/28/1954
DOROTHY 6 MOS 1921
HITE, HENRY 1859-1939
IDA M. 1866-1934
HOCKER, HANNAH M. 3/28/1846-6/10/1904
HOOKER, JOHN 1850-1915
HOYT, CLIFFORD C. 1/12/1902-1/10/1926
WALTER H. 6/19/1863-6/23/1952
GRACIE N. 8/13/1874-9/21/1963
TESCO J. 7/5/1905-9/1/1979
BIG STONE W/"H" IS HENRY SEMOUR 10/15/1853-12/5/1929
SARAH E. 11/27/1857-1/5/1927
TESCO M. 1/12/1896-7/6/1971
IVA G. 4/15/1891-5/2/1940
BABY GIRL 7/24/1930-7/25/1930
SARAH LOIS 7/29/1926-9/29/1926
INABNIT, ROBERT 1878-1939
VIOLET ROSE 1886-1939
INGHAM, JONATHAN 1821-1871
JACKSON, W.A. 1/22/1861-3/16/1919
KILGRAIN, FLOSSIE 1905-1927
KING, CHARLEY E. 1906-1907
EMERY L. 1908-1919
MINNIE A. 1886-1942
CHARLEY T. 1880-1956
KNAPP, WILL 1844-1912
SILAS 1873-1943
AMOS 1861-1933
MARIETTA DIED 4/12/1904 AGED 66YRS 1MO 4DAYS
JESSE 1832-1921
KRALEWSKI, BRYAN FRANK 4/5/1958-2/8/1976
THOMAS 11/29/1895-10/15/1981
ZULITA 7/7/1900-3/4/1980
LAMPMAN JR, PAUL A.
TSGT USAF
1923-1944
LAMPMAN SR, PAUL A.
PVT US ARMY
3/28/1892-2/7/1974
LAMPMAN, CLAUDE E. 2/4/1891-1/27/1971
ZELDA M. 1902-1994
LAUER, ORBA 1900-1937
LEVERS, JOHN H. 12/5/1927-11/13/1994
LIVINGSTON, ELEANOR 1895-1984
JAMES 1892-1961
CORA E. 1887-1971
LLOYD 1898-1982
WILSON E. 1866-1946
EMMA E. 1868-1943
JOHN F. 1906-1907
SHERIDAN E. 1865-1934
SENORA A. 1865-1930
SAMUEL S. 1891-1910
WILSON 1902-1977
BEATRICE 1912-
DAVID WAYNE 1/1/1931-4/3/1931
STELLA M. 10/4/1891-6/17/1914
JUDSON A. 1867-1926
IVA B. 1870-1959
WILLIAM 9/11/1837-4/27/1924
HULDA M. 1840-1926
FRANKLIN 1837-1924
LIBBIE 1860-1940
WILLIAM J. 1869-1950
LONGSDORF, CLAIR 1888-1968
CHILELE A. 1888-1968
FATHER 1843-1920
MOTHER 1849-1924
JOHN H. 1868-1943
LUCY E. 1886-1971
MERTZ, JOE L. 1880-1937
METCALF, L.A. 5/22/1919-1/27/1920
ROLLAN W. 1886-1952
LT. COL. BARBARA ELAINE 10/1/1925-
LAURA B. JACKSON 1893-1970
MORSE, MABEL A. 6/20/1929-
ALVIN T. 10/23/1927-6/15/1995
ETHEL TAYLOR 1901-1987
LEVI TRUMAN 1899-1970
NIMMO, CHARLES E. 1909-1987
HELEN M. 1910-1971
OLSON, DONNA MAE 1940-1963
PECK, HENRY F. 1859-1930
PERKINS, EARL S. 1901-1982
IDA S. 1879-1960
ISRAEL E. 1870-1955
WILSON J. 3/22/1869-10/2/1916
PETERSON, HAZEL 1895-1977
RAEDTHKE, FLOYD 10/27/1900-11/16/1903
RAETHKE, MARIE 1916-
HERMAN 1905-1960
RAGETH, ELLEN A. 1890-1970
ETHEL M. 10/28/1926-10/15/1996
FLORIAN L. 7/24/1923-5/8/1985
ALTA 1891-1978
GEORGE 1882-1939
RUBY 1922-
DALE 1914-1994
ED 1889-1983
LYNDON SEPT 1-15, 1912
RAMSEY, ELAINE KAY 5/14/1957-1/26/1987
ROGERS, DANIEL 1855-1939
ELEANOR 1855-1922
ROSE, GEORGE S. 1884-1932
SCHOEDER, LINDA MARIE 1937-1938
SENG, ROY ERWIN 4/3/1908-1/19/1994
ERWIN ROY 9/30/1937-4/11/1974
SHEDD, LORRIEN 8/6/1905-4/2/1908
STEWART, MARY 1901-1994
RICHARD 2/23/1895-12/14/1966
DEBRA S. 4/8/1965-2/13/1985
CHARLES 1905-1974
FRED J. 1903-1983
ELIZABETH WELLER HEATH 8/23/1833-3/5/1913
HARRISON 1859-1940
ARCHIE 1909-1935
SANEY 1869-1951
SYLVIA 1923-
GALE 11/14/1912-2/6/1978
LORETTA IRENE NO DATES
STEVEN A. 9/19/1957-9/17/1960
HOMER NO DATES
SUPRI, LYLE 1914-1984
MYRLE 1918-
TAYLOR, MARTHA 1933-1987
ANDREW R. 1865-1941
MAGGIE M. 1877-1956
GUY M. 1894-1954
ESTHER E. 1899-1968
VONHELMST, BIRDIE 1931-
STANLEY 1925-1971
WARREN, ELI L. 9/12/1853-5/10/1939
SUSAN 1/22/1858-1/17/1914
WARREN JR, ORSON A. 8/16/1850-4/2/1901
WARREN SR, ORSON A.
5TH MN INF
NO DATES
1 STONE NO NAME OR DATE
2 UNMARKED INFANT GRAVES



Back to Pepin's Main Page

Connie & Chuck

Copyright 1998 Connie & Chuck