Surname Index & Registry

Rock County, Wisconsin

"S"

Surname

Date

Type

Link

SAGE 8-29-2006 Web Site Our Family Connections*
SAGEAR 8-4-2006 Registration Robyn
SALADINO 11-27-2004 Registration Sandi
SALE 10-1-2006 Registration Maggie Andrews
SALISBURY 03-02-2001 Registration Jeannie Howard
SAMMARTANO 11-27-2004 Registration Sandi
SARGENT 9-14-2002 Registration Cindy
10-1-2006 Registration Carol S.
SAUNDERS 10-21-2001 Registration Jon Saunders
10-22-2001 Registration Thomas Sowles
5-25-2001 Web Site Sandy Bose's FTM page*
7-19-2005 Web Site They Came to Milton @ Rootsweb
SAVAGE 3-5-2005 Registration Debi
SAXTON 10-22-2001 Registration Sue Ellen Berendsen
SCARCLIFF 10-22-2001 Registration Vivian Scarcliff Burns
SCHEMMEL 3-8-2005 Registration Dorothy
SCHILLING 5-25-2001 Web Site Lori Niemuth's FTM page*
SCHLENK 10-22-2001 Registration Sue Ellen Berendsen
SCHLESINGER 6-8-2002 Registration Kathleen Baker
SCHNEIDER 3-18-2002 Registration Diane Austin
SCHOEPSKY 8-19-2001 Registration Linda Roberts
SCHONMAKER 3-6-2005 Registration Shirley Love
SCHOOF 7-5-2006 Registration Suz
SCHROEDER 10-22-2001 Registration Joyce Thompson
SCHUMACHER 5-26-2001 Web Site The Thompson & Cain Families*
SCHULTZ 4-18-2001 Registration Lori Niemuth
10-22-2001 Registration Joyce Thompson
3-2-2002 Registration Dee
8-20-2002 Registration Thomas L. Story
5-25-2001 Web Site Lori Niemuth's FTM page*
SCOFIELD 11-28-2003 Registration Neal Scofield
SCOTT 6-26-2001 Registration Michael Boyer O'Leary
3-2-2002 Registration Sandy in Wash. State
4-28-2002 Registration Chuck Corts
12-23-2003 Registration Everett Boyer
SCURRAH 3-2-2002 Registration Ole Paul in VA
SEATON 11-25-2003 Registration Everett J. Wells
SECOR 3-5-2002 Registration Thomas Sowles
SHARP 3-15-2005 Registration Sandy in Wash. State
SHAW 3-15-2003 Registration Rebecca Daniel
SHEARER 3-2-2002 Registration Georgia Clark
SHIMEALL 8-19-2001 Registratioin Connie Everard
SHOEMAKER 11-26-2003 Registration Mel
SHULL 11-25-2003 Registration Peg J.
SHUMAN 6-24-2003 Registration Sharon Friedman
SIMMS 3-2-2002 Registration Allen in WA State
SINNAMON 4-1-2003 Registration Sharon
2-7-2005 Registration Vicki in Idaho
SKOG 7-1-2003 Registration Deb Hansen-Soplanda
SLY 10-22-2001 Registration Joanne Rohrscheib
SMALE 10-21-2001 Registration Tawny Press
SMITH 10-22-2001 Registration Thomas Sowles
3-2-2002 Registration Judy from Iowa
SMULL 3-13-2005 Registration Justine Larson
SNOW 10-21-2001 Registration Tamara Boswell Petrucci
10-31-2001 Registration Richard Field
SNYDER 3-11-2005 Registration John Willoughby
SOMMERFELDT 8-21-2001 Registration B. Sommerfeldt
SOMMERUD 8-20-2002 Registration Linda
SOREN 10-21-2001 Web Site
Press Family Genealogy Website*
SORRENTINO 11-27-2004 Registration Sandi
SOULE 10-22-2001 Registration Thomas Sowles
SOWLE 10-22-2001 Registration Thomas Sowles
SOWLES 10-22-2001 Registration Thomas Sowles
SPENCER 11-26-2003 Registration Ann in New Mexico
12-2-2003 Registration Renie Lou Brown
SPERRY 3-11-2005 Registration John Willoughby
SPLETTER 10-21-2001 Registration Bill Splitter
SPLITTER 10-21-2001 Registration Bill Splitter
SPRAGUE 3-2-2002 Registration Judy from Iowa
SPRINGER 8-20-2002 Registration Norma Estes
SPRY 2-20-2006 Registration Rein
STAATS 3-4-2004 Registration Louise
STACK 3-2-2002 Registration Meg Sibbersen
4-6-2004 Registration Sandra Stack-Bulow
STAIR 5-24-2001 Web Site The Stoehr-Stair Famliy Home Page*
STALKER 3-6-2005 Registration Shirley Love
STARKS 10-22-2001 Registration Scott Robinson
3-15-2005 Registration Sandy in Wash. State
STEBBINS 9-14-2002 Registration Cindy
STEELE 4-1-2003 Registration Sharon
STEPHENSON 11-26-2003 Registration Donna
STERLING 11-26-2003 Registration Mel
STEVENS 11-26-2003 Registration Hal Mosher
STEWART 11-25-2003 Registration Nancy
STICKEL 3-6-2005 Registration Kate Ross
STICKLE 3-6-2005 Registration Kate Ross
STILLMAN 3-2-2002 Registration Allen in WA State
3-7-2005 Registration Chuck Corts
7-19-2005 Web Site They Came to Milton @ Rootsweb
ST. JOHN 8-21-2001 Registration Muriel Caillau
8-22-2001 Registration Teresa Mooney
STONEBACK 11-25-2003 Registration Dan Kane in the Windy City
STORY 8-20-2002 Registration Thomas L. Story
STOWE 10-10-2003 Registration Adolph Johnson
STRAUSS 6-14-2003 Registration Fred Morris
SUMMERS 8-20-2002 Registration Linda
SVATEK 8-19-2001 Registration Linda Roberts
SWAN 8-20-2002 Registration Robert Douglas
SWATEK 8-19-2001 Registration Linda Roberts
SWEENEY 3-6-2005 Registration Joy Marty Adrian
SWEET 8-21-2002 Registration Helen in TX

The USGenWeb Project logo is the property of The USGenWeb Project
The WIGenWeb Project logo was created by Debbie Barrett
Rock County Coordinator: Lori Niemuth
Last updated February 14, 2008
Copyright 1999-2008