Bethlehem Lutheran Cemetery 

Township of Pella

W11105 County Road M

 

Re-walked and Pictures by Cathe Ziereis & Jean Barkow

 

AHLGRIMM Minnie  8 Nov 1857-Aug 1883
AHLGRIMM Clarence 1901 - 1946
AHLGRIMM William F 1880 - 1945 
AHLGRIMM August 1854 - 1939
AHLGRIMM Louisa 1861 - 1933 
AHLGRIMM Christian 31 Dec 1825-22 May 1913   Pvt 51 Wis Inf Co G Civil War
AHLGRIMM Carl A. 19 Aug 1882-9 Aug 1901
 

AHLGRIMM

 

Paul A

 

1891-1966

WWI
 

BAERNWALD

 

Herman H

 

20 Jul 1905-23 Mar 1994

 

BAERNWALD

 

Amanda

 

9 Dec 1906-18 May 2005

 

BALKE

 

Asa

 

12 Jan 1885-8 Jan 1961

 

BALKE

 

Anna

 

23 Sep 1884-26 Sep 1956

BALKE Ruben A 26 Dec 1910-25 Oct 1992
BALKE Dorothy D 7 Dec 1916-8 Jun 2002
BINDER Emma 22 Apr 1903
BINDER Leona 23 Apr 1903
BINDER Johanna C O 31 Jul 1851-3 Mar 1917 
BINDER Herman 3 May 1847-29 Mar 1907
BINDER Minnie E N 24 Oct 1880-29 Sep 1894
BINDER William 1875 - 1959 
BINDER Marie 1877 - 1966 
BINDER Wilhelm F L. 8 Nov 1862
BISHOP Mitchell Jay 21 Jun 1995-2 Jul 2008
BLANKSCHIEN Marlyn E 23 May 1931-2 Oct 2005
BLANKSCHIEN Marilyn J 12 Jun 1940-
BOLLER Ernest C. 1899 - 1982
BOLLER Pauline E 1912-1996
BORN Lillian L E 18 Feb 1896 - 23 Sep 1913
BORN Anna 1872 - 1930
BORN Frank W 14 Jan 1882-17 Jan 1883
BORN Vernon 19 Aug 1912-20 Apr 1913
BOSIN Louisa M E 18 Jan 1863 - 20 Nov 1883 
BOSIN August 30 Jan 1837-1 Jun 1916 
BOSIN Sophia 16 Feb 1842-3 Apr 1921 
BRAATZ Wilhelmina 5 Aug 1826 - 2 Feb 1913
BRAUN Amanda 29 Dec 1878 - 29 Nov 1923 
BRAUN Edwin W. 12 Mar 1893 - 9 Oct 1893
BRAUN Emil 1899 - 1927
BRAUN Christian E R Unable to read
BRAUN Johann F. 10 Dec 1818 - 28 Apr 1899
BRAUN Karoline 24 Sep 1816 - 15 Mar 1905
BRAUN Louisa D 18 Mar 1882 
BRAUN Otto 1877-1964
BREI Fredrick 14 Feb 1855 - 25 Feb 1917
BREI Laura  23 Jun 1898 - 16 Mar 1947 
BREI Henry 29 Nov 1892-30 Jul 1964
BREI Marshall 1922-1985
BREI Loretta 1922-2004
BROWN Christine E 2 Oct 1983
BUNTROCK Larry Lee B 1964 
BUSS William 1896 - 1951 
BUSS Amanda 1904 - 1941 
BUSS Alice Schultz 10 Jul 1895-8 Mar 1922
CAMPBELL Edward J 2 Mar 1964-11 Jan 1998   SP 4 US Army
CAMPBELL Cheryl J 4 Oct 1961-11 Jan 1998
CONRADT August 6 Aug 1853-18 Apr 1931
CONRADT Auguste 17 Sep 1858-11 Jan 1931
CONRADT Helena E. M. 30 Jan 1895-14 Dec 1903
DEY Edward 6 Jan 1892-26 Apr 1926  WW1
DEY Edward 10 Oct 1859-28 Jan 1920
DEY Mary 17 Jun 1866-8 May 1942
DEY Albert 17 Sep 1889-28 Nov 1962 Pfc. Inf. Repl.  Tng Trp WWI 
DIECK Dorothy J 2 Mar 1926-
DIECK Gerald 4 Feb 1925-15 Apr 2008
EHLERT Harvey 21 Jun 1926-10 Sep 1926 
EHLERT Wm. F 1890 - 1941
EHLERT Herman F 4 Jan 1880-18 Jul 1897
EHLERT Milton 29 May 1920-24 Oct 1920
EHLERT August 2 Jan 1849-30 Dec 1928
EHLERT Johanna 2 Okt 1854-4 Jan 1912
EHLERT Lester 17 Aug 1927-2 Jan 1929
ENGELHARDT Carole  1920 - 1943
ENGELHARDT William 1880 - 1901
ENGELHARDT John 1884-1974
ENGELHARDT Elsie 1889-1988
EWERT Marvin H.  1929 - 1964 
EWERT Emil 1897 - 1957
EWERT Viola 1905 - 1955
EWERT Herman 1862 - 1943
EWERT Caroline 28 Jan 1827-21 Apr 1914
EWERT Augusta 1861 - 1948
EWERT Albert 1859 - 1926 
EWERT Laverne  
FISCHER Gertrude 1921 - 1951
FISCHER Herman B 1911-2003
FRAEDRICH Dale W 14 May 1932-20 Mar 1999 S Sgt US Army
FREYHOLZ Louise C O 20 Mar 1829-6 Aug 1885 
FUHRMANN Ervin R 1908-2002
FUHRMANN Rose M 1915-2006
GENSKOW Gene 1931 - 1949
GENSKOW Theodore 1900-1983
GENSKOW Amanda 1916-2000
GIESE Wilhelmine 13 Jan 1856-20 Aug 1884
GOLLUBSKE Edward 6 Dec 1885-4 Aug 1913
GRESCH Christina 10 Oct 1831-24 Dec 1903
GRESCH Martin 7 Apr 1927-2 Jan 1929
GRESCH Mary 17 Dec 1878-18 Jul 1962
GRESCH William 20 May 1877-22 Apr 1932
GRIMM Walter A. 1914 - 1962 
GRIMM Anita M. 1918 - 1962
GRIMM Edwin F A 28 Mar 1904-25 Jul 1914
GRIMM Wilhelm 4 Oct 1868-20 Nov 1889
GRIMM Martha 1 Jul 1871-17 Feb 1892
GRIMM Emma 12 Sep1871-11 Jun 1936 
GRIMM Herman 11 Mar 1876-9 Dec 1948
GRIMM Harvey 1920 - 1930 
GRIMM Minnie 1880-1971
GRIMM Carl W 17 Aug 1909-10 Mar 1986
GRIMM Carl W 1881-1968
GRIMM Bertha 1881-1972
GRIMM Frank F 1906-1989
GRIMM Ruth 1914-1966
GRIMM Fred 1868-1940  
GRIMM Fred J 21 Nov 1901-16 Jun 1931
GRIMM Russell S 27 Nov 1959-12 Aug 1990
GRIMM Walter A 1914-1962
GRIMM Anita 1918-1962
GROSSKOPF Esther K. 10 Oct 1894-1 Jun 1919
GROSSKOPF Child  
GROSSKOPF Fred A. 22 Aug 1864-31 May 1923
GROSSKOPF Augusta M. 1 Mar 1868 -27 Dec 1968
GROSSKOPF Gladys A 1906-2003
GROSSKOPF Infant 1923
GROSSKOPF Marshall 1901-1979
GROSSKOPF Carol I 1903-1985
GUETSCHOW Fred 17 Jul 1881-15 Jan 1902
HACKER Wilhelmine 18 Mar 1839-9 Feb 1908
HACKER Johann J. C. 22 Jun 1832-9 Oct 1889 
HACKER Herman 1861 - 1952
HACKER Amelia 1871 - 1948
HACKER Dorothy Ann 1932 - 1933
HACKER Linda Jesse 1898-1973
HACKER John C 1897-1978
HACKER Heinrich H 10 Mar 1896-25 Mar 1896
HARBATH P. 29 Jun 1816-20 Apr 1886
HARTLEBAN Alice 1926 - 1931
HARTMAN Woldern 5 Jul 1924-13 May 1927
HAUFE Edna 28 Aug 1906-4 Sep 1925
HAUFE Lyle 3 Sep 1925-26 Sep 1925 
HAUFE Elmer 24 Aug 1903-7 Feb 1925
HAUFE Lowell 1925-1964
HAUFE Wynella 1930-
HENSCHEL Dorothea 21 Nov 1821-25 Nov 1893
HENSCHEL Hannah 14 May 1861-30 Jun 1889
HENSCHEL Augusta E. L. 15 May 1858-12 Nov 1909
HENSCHEL Augusta 2 Aug 1866-13 Mar 1895
HOPPE Gretchen 2 Sep 1878-11 Feb 1914
HOPPE August  1852 - 1944
HOPPE Louise 1859 - 1943
HOPPE Charles F 1864 - 1951 
HOPPE Ronald 12 Aug 1951-22 Aug 1951
HOPPE Gustav 18 Jan 1877-27 Jan 1881
HOPPE Marcella 1914 - 1915
HOPPE Gustav 13 Mar 1844-28 Dec 1916
HOPPE Johanna 20 Jun 1850-28 Feb 1927
HOPPE Harold 29 Jul 1908-26 Aug 1908
HOPPE David A 1891-1964
HOPPE Fred 1888-1970
HOPPE Elsie 1890-1972
HOPPE Laura  
HOPPE Peter 20 Feb 1816-16 Apr 1895
HOPPE Roy A 1919-1997
HOPPE Edna 1921-
HOPPE Wilhelmina 18 Jan 1823-8 Oct 1906
JESSE William 1878 - 1960
JESSE Louisa 1880 - 1961
JESSE A. Helen 28 May 1905-19 Aug 1918
JESSE Albert H. D 15 Jul 1903
JESSE Marie 12 May 1846-28 Jan 1939
JESSE Son Apr 1910-10 Apr 1910 Son of F & L
JESSE Herman 28/Jun/1871-7/Nov 1916
JESSE Albert 1869 - 1951
JESSE Hulda 1874 - 1944
JESSE Clarence 6 Apr 1910-19 Apr 1910
K W  
KASTEN Edwin 7/Apr/1908-10/Apr/1908
KASTEN Frederick 1841 - 28/Mar/1902
Kasten Carl
KEUP Franz 17/Oct/1875-10/Jan/1894
KLITZ Fred 1886 - 1950
KLITZ Clara 1894 - 1946
KLITZ Ronald R 1 Aug 1920-21 Dec 1980
KLITZ Florence E 18 Sep 1925-
KLITZ William 22 Jan 188?
KNUTH Mathilda 29 Sep 1861-29 Aug 1929
KONKEL Martha 19 Dec 1880-4 Mar 1901
KONKEL Adolph 24 Jan 1852-5 Oct 1914
KONKEL Marie 24 Aug 1850-6 Feb 1930
KONKEL Max A. 1 Sep 1896-15 Dec 1896 Son of G. & A.
KONKEL Wilhelm 14 Sep 1882-7 Oct 1884 Son of G. & A.
KONKEL John 1882 - 1957
KONKEL Minnie A. 1879 - 1929 
KONKEL Ardie A 1912-2001 Col US Air Force WW2 & Korea
KONKEL Beulah M 1925-1987
KONKEL Lesley L 1917-1998
KONKEL Violet E 1914-1984
KRAUSE Tillie Konkel 22 Dec 1892-28 Feb 1930
KRAUSE Ernest F. 30 Nov 1820-19 Nov 1895  
KRAUSE Frederika 11 Apr 1823-1 Feb 1890
KRAUSE August 21 Nov 1853-31 Dec 1915
KRAUSE Amanda 9 Jun 1863-2 Jun 1927 
L B  
LACY Robert J 2 Feb 1925-29 May 1994 US Navy WW2
LACY Shirley L 7 May 1935-
LANGE August 3 Jun 1837-28 Jan 1894
LATZKE Ernest B. 15 Dec 1818-28 Apr 1899
LAUDE Fred 1883 - 1962 
LAUDE Adela 1887 - 1953
LAUDE John 10 Nov 1847-17 Jan 1920
LAUDE Bertha 7 Jan 1870-30 Mar 1949 
LAUDE 1897-1899
LAUDE Bertha 1868 - 1895
LAUDE Edward 5 Nov 1908-2 Oct 1911 
LAUDE Arthur C 1899-1992
LAUDE Lora L 1899-1997
LAUDE Fred 8 Feb 1846-20 May 1929 
LAUDE Meta 10 Dec 1894-2 Mar 1925 
LAUDE Augusta  10 Jul 1898-31 Oct 1948
LAUDE Friedrich 1895
LAUDE Reinhard 1915-1994
LAUDE Dorothy 1921-1979
LAUDE Ronald 1944-1991
LAUDE Nancy 1945-
LEMKE Rosa 19 Jul 1903-22 Jan 1904   Daughter of L. & M.
LOHRENTZ Infant  13 Dec 1959   Daughter of W. & L.
LOHRENTZ Walter W 27 Aug 1894-23 Mar 1983
LOHRENTZ Henry 1909 - 1982 
LOHRENTZ Ethel 1907-1985
LOHRENTZ Janice 1942-1989
LOHRENTZ Debra Sue 20 Sep 1960-18 Dec 1990
LOHRENTZ Evelyn M 17 Aug 1911-28 Oct 1977
LOHRENTZ Walter H 27 Jul 1932-1 Oct 2006 Cpl US Army Korea
LOHRENTZ Lorraine H 27 Feb 1936-
LUDTKE Louisa 12 Jun 1867 4 yr 9 mo 23 days
MALUEG Hilda 1908 - 1932
MALUEG Allen H 1910-2000
MALUEG Clara F 1914-2004
MALUEG Daniel 1932
MANSEE Ernest T 22 Jun 1862-17 Jan 1863 Son of J. & A.
MANSEE Bertha 1 Jun 1865-1 Oct 1930
MANSEE Robert 12 Mar 1864-12 Jan 1953
MANSEE Alma L. 5 Dec 1898-4 Dec 1903    Daughter of F. & A.
MANSEE Johann 8 Mar 1837-26 Feb 1919 
MANSEE Augusta 22 Jul 1840-16 Dec 1928
MANSEE Fred 2 Jul 1868-31 Dec 1957
MANSEE Anna 1 Jun 1872-28 Jun 1941
MANSEE Anna 2 Sep 1893-7 Okt 1893
McKENNA Vernon 1911-1992
McKENNA Lucille 1928-1997
MESSERSCHMIDT Edwin 7 Mar 1896-6 Aug 1954
MESSERSCHMIDT Elmer  1910 - 1983  Cpl. US Army WW2 
MESSERSCHMIDT Claire 15 Dec 1908-2 May 1984
MESSERSCHMIDT Arthur F 1899-1983
MEYER Son  28 Mar 1917 Son of A. & B.
MEYERS Roger R 1923-
MEYERS Elizabeth 1930-
MEYERS Dennis R 1952-1973
MILLER James O 1941-2000
MILLER Nancy Lee 1937-
MITCHELL Elwood 1900-1970
MITCHELL Rose 1902-1968
MITCHELL Leo Leon 1920 - 1920
MOLDENHAUER Maria 1873 - 1928
MOLDENHAUER Carl 1852 - 1949 
MOLDENHAUER Bernice 1916 - 1961
MOLDENHAUER Alex 1908-1974
MOLDENHAUER Baby Boy 5 Jun 1858
MUELLER June Rose 18 Jun 1914-1 Nov 2000
MUSSACK Friedrich 22 Jan 1851-22 Feb 1929
MUSSACK Bertha 9 Sep 1849-8 Nov 1932
NATZKE Friedrich C. W. 19 Jan 1879-20 Dec 1909
NUSKE Karl A. 14 Feb 1879-23 Dec 1882
NUSKE Julius 1855 - 18 Apr 1891
OLSON Sevrin 14 Mar 1851-4 Jan 1898
PASSEHL Viola B. 1909 - 1954
PASSEHL Henry R. 1902 - 1984
Peter Unknown 21 Jun 1873-5 Feb 1892
PETER Heinrich 13 Jul 1881-31 Aug 1884 Son of W. & C.
PETER Gustav 16 Jun 1866-16 Aug 1870    Son of F. & H.
PETER Louie A. C. 3 Jul 1890-5 Sep 1890   Son of W. & G.
PETER Henrietta 10 Aug 1829-15 Mar 1889
PETER Maria 5 Sep 1804-9 May 1892    Wife of Gottlieb
PETER Herman 13 Nov 1841-9 Dec 1920
PETER Wilhelmine 24 Dec 1841-23 Aug 1930
PETER Friederich 24 May 1841-5 Dec 1920
PETER William H. 24 Dec 1849-25 Sep 1906
PETER Wilhelmine 6 Feb 1856-4 Apr 1928
PETER Herman 8 Dec 1865-1 Jul 1916 
PETER Anna M. G. 20 Dec 1870-17 Aug 1900   Daughter of F. & H.
PETER Minnia M. 29 Nov 1871-1 Mar 1882    Daughter of H. & G.
PETER Karolina 15 Sep 1853-20 Sep 1910
PLUDEMANN Ferdinand J. 4 Apr 1833-6 May 1877
PLUDEMANN Carl 24 Dec 1837-1 Dec 1874
PLUGER Ferdinand 1902 - 1960  
PLUGER Alice J 1943-1975
POLZIEN Henrietta 13 Nov 1863-10 May 1930
PREPPERNAU Ludwig 19 Jun 1817-27 May 1892
PREPPERNAU Auguste 14 Aug 1815-2 Jun 1895
RADES Augusta F. D. 21 Nov 1850-31 Jan 1927
RADES Friedrich 31 Oct 1845-2 Aug 1919
RADES Caroline 25 Sep 1817-21 Feb 1884
RADES Carl 6 Apr 1819-4 Aug 1886
RADES William 16 Jul 1884-8 Nov 1937
RADES Augusta 10 Feb 1890-28 Oct 1951
RADES Mary 1882 - 1944
RADES Frank 1875 - 1953
RADES Levi 1921 - 1949
RADES Fred 3 Mar 1910-4 Mar 1910
RADES Walter H. F. 23 Apr 1905-4 Feb 1908
RADES Violet 10 May 1909-6 Mar 1910
RADES Harvey 1 Aug 1917-28 Feb 1918
RADES Frank E 1910-1988
RADES Martha P 1912-1997
RADES Mary E 1943-1980
RADES Duane L 8 Mar 1939-26 Apr 2004   SP4 US Army
RADES Mary A 24 May 1943-
REINKE Karl E. 28 Jun 1894-21 Apr 1908
REINKE Carl 1862 - 1944
REINKE C. Mathilda 1868 - 1944
REINKE Ruben W. 1912 -2001
REINKE Mariena 1915 - 1962
REINKE Arthur G. 1 Nov 1901-18 Nov 1902   Son of C. A. & M.
REINKE Adele M. 3 Jun 1891-1 Nov 1891    Daughter of G. A. & M.
REINKE August 21 Nov 1853-31 Dec 1915  
REINKE

Ernest F

16 Oct 1888-26 Dec 1969   Pvt Co 161 Depot Brig WW1
REINKE Karen L 1943-2005
RIEMER August W. 1869 - 1947
RIEMER Alvina 1874 - 1958
RIEMER August 9 Sep 1836-
RIEMER Henrietta 14 Feb 1838-20 Aug 1915
RIEMER Reinhard A 14 May 1898-24 Sep 1979
RIEMER Linda 26 Oct 1904-22 Sep 1979
RISKE Albert H. 20 Apr 1901-9 Sep 1901 Kinder von C. & I. Riske
ROLAND Leola B 1921-1999
ROSENOW William 1868 - 1952
ROSENOW Martha 1879 - 1949
ROSENOW Baby 31 May 1931-30 Jun 1931    Daughter of Wm. & E
ROSENOW Oranda L. 26 Nov 1906-16 May 1919    Daughter of Wm. & M
ROSENOW William C 1903-1994
ROSENOW Elizabeth B 1908-1973
SCHILLING Gustav 17 Jan 1869-18 Jan 1943
SCHILLING Maria 8 Sep 1871-29 Apr 1923
SCHILLING Lloyd D 10 Mar 1927-25 Feb 1999 MOMM US Navy WW2
SCHMIDT Caroline 1846- 24 Apr 1902
SCHMIDT Carl 1836-22 Dec 1894
SCHMIDT Alma 2 Dec 1906-4 Oct 1911
SCHULTZ Stillborn Son  4 Mar 1906   Son of Ed & M
SCHULTZ Carl 19 Mar 1836-1 Nov 1895
SCHULTZ Esther 1898 - 1963
SCHULTZ Louis 1889 - 1945
SCHULTZ Lena 1894 - 1948
SCHULTZ Erdman 29 Jun 1867-10 Nov 1938
SCHULTZ Mary 17 Aug 1873-25 Feb 1944
SCHULTZ Ida  D 21 May 1902
SCHULTZ Wilhelm 14 May 1838-16 Nov 1894 Pvt 44 Wis Inf Co H Civil War
SCHULTZ Mary F. W. 18 Feb 1861-21 Feb 1881    Daughter of C & E
SCHULTZ Otto H. 18 Jun 1870-18 Feb 1881   Son of C & E
SCHULTZ Robert A 26 Nov 1874- Feb 1881   Son of C & E
SCHULTZ Amelia L. 13 Aug 1880- Daughter of C & E
SCHULTZ Jean Alice 1923 - 1929 
SCHULTZ Albert 1892-1969
SCHULTZ Emma 1889-1996
SCHULTZ Alvin 8 Feb 1915-14 May 1915
SCHULZ August F 18 Jan 1855-26 Jul 1939
SCHULZ Emelia 25 Nov 1863-5 Feb 1941
SCHULZ Edwin C. 3 Apr 1891-11 Oct 1924
SCHULZ Gottfried 8 Aug 1827-3 Sep 1885 Pvt 18 Wis Inf Co B Civil War
SCHULZ Wilhelmine 11 Aug 1837-13 Jul 1908
SCHULZ William E. 1 Jun 1863-27 Nov 1921
SCHULZ Wilhelmine 26 Feb 1868-21 Feb 1950
SCHULZ August F. 18 Jan 1859-26 Jul 1933
SCHULZ Carl F. 17 Dec 1860-6 Feb 1927
SCHULZ Ernestine 9 May 1865-22 Apr 1945
SCHULZ Wilhelm 18 Dec 1823-13 Jun 1899
SCHULZ Ernestine 24 Oct 1828-15 Aug 1907
SCHWAN Auguste E A 8 Jan 1864-3 Mar 1882
SCHWARTFIGER Louise 23 Sep 1869-5 Feb 1935
SCHWARTFIGER Gustav 21 Feb 1870-3 May 1929
SCHWARTFIGER   No Dates Wife of A.
SCHWARZ Carl F. E. 19 Oct  1903-30 Oct 1903   Son of C & L
SCHWARZ Theodore W H 10 Oct 1902-25 Oct 1902   Son of C & L
SCHWARZ Richard 11 Feb 1913-1 Mar 1913
SCHWARZ Carl F. 8 Feb 1875-22 Mar 1923 
SCHWARZ Louise 1880-1964
SEEHAFER Edwin A 1906-1977
SEEHAFER Hugo 1879 - 1951
SEEHAFER Minnie 1880 - 1957
SEEHAFER Elizabeth 1911 - 1911
SEEHAFER August 1849-1930
SEEHAFEER Josephine 1860-
SMITH William D 21 Apr 1891
SPLINTER August 1865 - 1941
SPLINTER Theresa 1866 - 1945
SPLINTER Ella M A 29 May 1897-13 Sep 1897    Daughter of E. & A
SPLINTER Lydia 4 Apr 1901-25 Sep 1901
SUEHRING Wilhelmine 24 Jul 1841-29 Mar 1926
SUEHRING Ludwig G A 17 Jul 1899-31 Aug 1900   Son of G & M
SUEHRING Martha 29 Sep 1882-1 Aug 1953  
SUEHRING August 17 Apr 1873-23 Apr 1942
SUEHRING Albert 1879 - 1944
SUEHRING Minnie 1884 - 1942
SUEHRING William 1891 - 1962
SUEHRING Amanda 1892 - 1984
SUEHRING Maria 29 May 1867-17 Dec 1924
SUEHRING Carl J 29 Apr 1866-30 Jan 1944 
SUEHRING Marvin 14 Sep 1925-15 Sep 1925    Son
SUEHRING Linda 27 Sep 1905-4 Jan 1908 
SUEHRING Arthur M 23 Sep 1920 - 19 Sep 1991
SUEHRING Irma G.  21 May 1923-
SUEHRING Alfred W 23 Sep 1920-23 Nov 1997
SUEHRING Frances L. 12 Dec 1924- 12 Apr 2007
SUHRING August 20 Apr 1839-25 Sep 1901
SUHRING Alma 29 Jul 1890-15 Sep 1925
SUHRING Esther E 9 Sep 1912-8 Sep 1968
SUHRING Reinhold 1917-1976
SUHRING Selma 1918-1981
SUHRING Infant Jun 1975
TEWS Caroline 18 Sep 1842-10 Jan 1929
TEWS Willie C 2 Jul 1916-25 Dec 1963
TEWS Martha 19 Mar 1916-11 Dec 1986
TEWS Albert 1865 - 1950
TEWS Carl 8 Mar 1857-3 Oct 1903
TEWS Carl 1882 - 1951
TEWS Emma 1887 - 1952 
THOMACK Eddie A 1904-1985
THOMACK Esther W 1909-1995
THOMACK Gary E 2 Feb 1947-
THOMACK Diane R 25 Jun 1947-12 Jan 2002
TIMM Son 13 Mar 1900   Son of A & F
TIMM William C 1896 - 1940
TIMM Frederike 14 Apr 1859-8 Oct 1926
TIMM Albert 15 Jan 1860-4 Mar 1930
TIMM Herman A 9 Nov 1904-15 Nov1904   Son of A & F
TIMM Gustie 1895-1994
TIMM Fred A 1892 - 1936
TOBER Gerald L 30 May 1935-11 Jul 1996   Sgt US Army
TOBER William C 1896-1940
TOBER Otto 1898 - 1909
TOBER Samuel 1868 - 1941
TOBER Lydia 1877 - 1934
TOBER Henry C 20 Apr 1915-23 May 1986
TOBER Hulda 1899
TOBER Baby D 1900
TOBER Pauline  1901
TOBER Fred  15 Aug 1895-5 Dec 1958    Pvt Wagon Co. 9 Am Tn  WWI
TOBER William 1907-1986
TOBER Esther 1910-1983
UECKER Wilhelmine 2 Apr 1842-2 Feb 1893
UNKNOWN Gustav 9 Mai 1896-4 Mar 1901
UNKNOWN John D 17 Feb 1877
UNKNOWN 3 y 3m 24 d
UNKNOWN
VOELZ Helen 1911-1943
WEGE Carl W. D  20 Mar 1901
WEGE Augusta B. M. 16 Jul 1884-16 Nov 1894
WEGE Wilhelmine 10 Aug 1812-15 Aug 1897
WEGE Gottlieb 2 Feb 1812-21 May 1901
WEGE Caroline No Dates
WEGE Albertina D 25 Mar 1879
WESTPHAL Hugo 20 Feb 1910-21 Feb 1910     Son of Ernest and Emma
WESTPHAL Ferdinand 28 Jan 1821-1 May 1902
WESTPHAL Willie 26 Dec 1906    Son of Herman and Hilda
WESTPHAL Walter 1899 - 1940
WESTPHAL Lizzie 1904-1984
WESTPHAL Caroline 1 Jan 1848-29 Jan 1930
WESTPHAL Ernest 9 May 1843-6 Apr 1921
WESTPHAL William 1 Sep 1834-3 Nov 1920
WESTPHAL Henrietta 19 Oct 1840-14 Jan 1903
WESTPHAL Otto L. J 3 Feb 1872-23 Feb 1872   
WESTPHAL Elendora T D 8 Feb 1872 Wife of Michael;  69yr 1mo 17 days 
WESTPHAL Ernest F. 1  Jan 1873-2 Nov 1942
WESTPHAL Emma M. 12 Mar 1887-2 Jul 1947
WESTPHAL Anna D  5 Apr 1872    1yr.  Daughter of W. & H. B.
WESTPHAL Herman 1876 - 1947
WESTPHAL Hulda 1886 - 1978 
WESTPHAL Louis 1875 - 1955
WESTPHAL Clara 1884 - 1963
WESTPHAL Fred  1882 - 1964
WESTPHAL Amanda 1888 - 1957 
WESTPHAL John M 20 Dec 1920-29 Oct 2000
WESTPHAL Janet 18 Apr 1925-11 Nov 1991
WESTPHAL Carl F 15 Nov 1925-
WESTPHAL Margaret E 23 Feb 1931-
WESTPHAL Alfred C 22 Jun 1916-3 Aug 1995
WETZEL Elwine H. A. 28 Mar 1850-9 Mar 1917
WICHMANN Emma 27 Sep 1872-23 Jun 1931
WICHMANN Carl H. F. 26 Sep 1861-25 Mar 1893
WICHMANN Rickart 12 Apr 1890-25 May 1890    Son of G. & I.
WICHMANN Dorothy 10 Jun 1830-25 Jul 1882 Daughter of F.
WICHMANN Child D  8 Mar 1867    Child of CE. & DE.
WICHMANN Child  D  20 Oct 1869   Child of CE. & DE
WICHMANN Wilhelmine D  2 Nov 1872    14 yr 11 mo 26 days
WICHMANN Maria D  12 Nov 1872   9 yr 1 mo 2 days Child of F & L
WICHMANN Friedrich 22 Oct 1825-3 Nov 1894 
WILLIAM Janice A 28 Oct 1956-
WILLIAM Kevin L 21 Jun 1951-24 Sep 1992  SP4 US Army Vietnam
WISSMANN Augusta 29 Jan 1869-5 Jun 1917
WISSMANN August 15 Jan 1863-5 Apr 1935 
WISSMANN Frank D 5 Jul 1880    2 yr 11 days
WISSMANN Emil 1899 - 1955
WISSMANN Anna 1909 -2004
WISSMANN Karl 14 Feb 1855-25 Feb 1917
WISSMANN Johann 24 Jan 1819-16 Oct 1906
WISSMANN Emilie 23 Oct 1835-12 Jan 1925
WISSMANN John E 1901-1976
WISSMANN Adela M 1908-1983
WISSMANN Baby Girl Jul 1974
WISSMANN Carl L 3 Oct 1934-26 Apr 1999
WISSMANN Ruth J 7 Nov 1936-
WISSMANN John A 21 Oct 1939-
WISSMANN Nancy J 14 May 1942-
WISSMANN Louis E 1906-1973
WISSMANN Leona E 1908-1992
WISSMANN William F 19 Jan 1971-
WISSMANN Lori A 27 Jul 1966-
WOLF Carl F. 14 Jan 1826-2 May 1902
WOLF William 27 Mar 1839-29 Dec 1899 Pvt 3 Wis Inf Co E Civil War
WOLF Maria 11 Aug 1847-6 Nov 1914
WOLF Maria 1 Okt 1872-1 Okt 1898
WOLF Hilda 19 Dec 1906-28 Jan 1907
WOLF Leonard 17 Mar 1907-21 Mar 1907
WOLF Lena 17 Oct 1917-
WOLF Wilhelm 10 Sep 1865 Son of J. & C.
WOLF William E. 13 Mar 1872-25 Sep 1963 
WOLF Anna M. 13 Aug 1881-12 Jan 1931 
WOLF Richard 20 Sep 1898-21 Dec 1927
WOLF Fred 20 Aug 1866-11 Mar 1925
WOLF Bertha 29 Jan 1877-15 Mar 1903
WOLF Hanna L. 10 Sep 1841-12 Aug 1885   Nee Hulsberg
WOLF August 9 Jul 1864-23 Dec 1936
WOLF Amelia 27 Apr 1873-25 Dec 1936
WOLF August F. 30 Nov 1862-26 Mar 1888 Son of G & W
WOLF Minnie G. D 10 Jun 1873   16 days  Daughter of G. & G.
WOLF Caroline 22 Jul 1841-10 Jun 1874
WOLF Anna D 6 Oct 1870   6 mo 28 days
WOLF Arthur 27 Oct 1905-28 Oct 1905 
WOLF Emil 29 Dec 1905-16 Jan 1906     Son of A. & E.
WOLF Emma H 1903-2002
WOLF Henry F 1897-1986
WOLF Eddie O 1912-1985
WOLF Gustav A 1899-1980
WOLF Selma M 1905-1979
ZAHN Charles 1883 - 1963
ZAHN Lillie 1883 - 1954
ZAHN Herman 10 Jan 1855-10 Dec 1893
ZAHN Theresa 6 Mar 1859-17 Apr 1938
ZEINERT Ferdinand A 1924-1990  
ZEINERT Janet R 1828-
ZIMMERMAN Eva 1912-1982
ZIMMERMAN John A 1 Dec 1937-6 Nov 2003
ZIMMERMAN Mary A 15 May 1942-
ZIMMERMAN Sherry Lee 22 Jul 1958-3 Jun 1977
ZIMMERMAN William M. 1905 - 1994
ZIMMERMAN Hildegard 1907 - 1962