White Clay Lake

Washington Township Section 14

aka Schutes & Kulbs Cemetery

W3122 White Clay Lake Drive

Some death records taken from White Clay Lake Church Book

Re-walked and Pictures taken by Jean Barkow & Cathe Ziereis 2010

 

Bahr Henry 1902-1971
Bahr Norma 1904-1986
Bahr Bertha 25 Feb 1873-15 Aug 1899
Bahr Caroline Died 31 Aug 1937
Bahr Ida 9 Jul 1901-27 Feb 1902
Bahr Ethel 2 Sep 1933-13 Jan 1934
Bahr Friedrich 19 Jul 1834-6 Aug 1892
Bahr John  5 Nov 1832-24 Aug 1921
Bahr Wilhelmine 14 Sep 1850-19 Jan 1919
Bahr Louise  4 Feb 1833-11 Jun 1908
Bahr Emilia 1871-1904
Bahr Albert 1870-1938
Bahr Fred W 20 Jan 1895-26 Apr 1919   Co 16th 161 Depot Brigade  WW1
Bahr William 9 Feb 1901-22 May 1976
Bahr Robert F 20 Nov 1866-9 Oct 1942
Bahr Bertha 6 Jul 1880-2 Jul 1950
Bahr Edna 1909-1999
Bahr Paul 1902-1954
Bahr Otto 1901-1956
Bahr Agnes 1917-
Bahr Verna 1917-2003
Bahr Robert A 1914-1975
Bankert Emilie 1866-1944
Bankert Clarence 27-Jan 1920-19 Jun 1923
Bankert Adeline H O 31 Jul 1893-10 Jun 1895
Bankert Friedrich 1 Feb 1869-10 Nov 1906
Bankert Arthur  
Bankert Hildegarde 26 Apr 1906-26 Jan 1993
Bankert Harry 5 Nov 1904-2 Mar 1987
Bankert Walter 1901-1983
Bankert Marie 1896-1986
Bartels Richard 1 May 1887-16 Sep 1887   Son of J Bartels
Bartels Karoline Johanna 8 Jun 1842-8 Feb 1897
Bartels Johann 28 Dec 1848-28 Jul 1901
Bartels Louise 1903-1925
Bartels Martin 1905-1991
Bartels Sophie 1906-1990
Bartels Theodore 1880-1925
Bartels Richard 1 Mai 1887-16 Sep 1887
Bartelt Louise 3 Oct 1883-6 Dec 1948
Bartelt John 5 Sep 1876-22 Jul 1955
Bartelt Robert 25 Aug 1902-28 Apr 1951
Bartelt Ruth 1912-1999
Bartelt Ervin 1908-1989
Beilfuss Mavis 26 Oct 1924-
Beilfuss Lorenz 28 Jul 1922-18 Dec 2001
Beilfuss Frieda   1901-1995
Beilfuss Herman 1899-1965
Beilfuss Augusta 1867-1944
Beilfuss Herman 1864-1936
Bennett Michelle Died 18 Mar 1966
Bennett Sharon 15 Nov 1936-
Bennett Philip 19 Jun 1936-
Benter Arthur W 1895-1966
Benter Elenore 1894-1972
Benz Wm. Friedrich 29 Apr 1843-2 Feb 1892
Benz Martha  20 Sep 1876-19 Oct 1896 
Benz Otto 10 Jan 1883-26 Oct 1896
Benz William F 29 Apr 1843-15 Feb 1899
Berg Darlene 1942-1960
Berg David May 1960
Berg Edna 1914-2003
Berg Howard 1918-1990
Bergner Lorraine 1922-2000
Bergner Ben A 1927-1965   Cpl Inf USAR
Berkhahn Julie Ann D 20 Feb 1959
Berkhahn Delores 18 Apr 1929-
Berkhahn George 22 Feb 1927-7 Feb 2006 US Army WWII
Born William   1879-1950
Born Augusta 1882-1949
Braun   28 Jul 1925-29 Jul 1925 Infant of H & L Braun
Braun Rev Harold 1887-1939  
Braun Mrs. L 1864-1923
Brede Julius 1873-1951
Brede Barbara Died 22 May 1961 Child
Brede Carl F W 25 Apr 1831-18 Mar 1904
Brede Wilhelmine 29 Apr 1831-29 Apr 1926
Brede Gene R D 1937
Brede Mary 1881-1967
Brede Ferdinand 1870-1957
Brede Rose A 1906-1974
Brede Frank C 1902-1977
Brede George W 1922-2002 Tec 5 US Army WW2
Brede Herman O 1904-1988
Brede Rose Marie 1929-
Brede William C 1924-1995
Breitzman Irene 1921-
Breitzman Roger 1920-1994
Brown  Emilie Louise 14 Jul 1849-22 Jan 1931  
Brown  Albert Fredrick 19 Apr 1852-26 Nov 1931
Buelow Dennis H 1950-1964 Son
Buelow Henry E 10 Jul 1923-28 Nov 2006 Buelow
B C  
Davis Cornelia I 1918-
Davis Ellsworth L 1917-2000 Sgt US Army WW2
Dering Julianna 14 Jul 1855-26 Jul 1910
Dering Frederick 13 Mar 1853-28 Dec 1922
Dingeldein Edna 11 Sep 1918-18 Jan 1997
Dingeldein Eugene 21 Dec 1918-27 Mar 2002
Dittmann Friedrich 3 Mar 1888-17 Aug 1888 Child of F & W Dittmann
Dittmann Wilhelm 3 Mar 1888-17 Aug 1888 Child of F & W Dittmann
Dittmann Franz 6 Feb 1885-10 Mar 1898 sohn von C & R Dittmann
Dittmann Gottfried I G 27 Mar 1891-16 Sep 1891 G & M Dittmann
Dittmann Friederich 1844-1923
Dittmann Wilhelmine 1852-1932
Dittmann Frank 1878-1953
Dittmann Bertha 1881-1958
Dittmann Anna 1885-1958
Dittmann Flora 1894-1983
Druckrey Eduard 2 Dec 1884-2 Dec 1884 Son of H & A Druckerey
Druckrey Carl 31 Oct 1885-19 Feb 1886   Son of C & B Druckerey
Druckrey Johanna 17 Sep 1844-24 May 1909   gattin von G Dreuckery
Ebel Carol 1945-
Ebel Adelhait A 13 Jun 1915-3 Jan 2003
Ebel Harvey E 31 May 1914-9 Mar 1996
Ebel Michael A 10 Nov 1969-29 Mar 1992
Eickmann Christian 21 Feb 1817-2 Nov 1894
Eickman K Dorathea 12 Aug 1813-23 Oct 1890
Engel Pauline 3 Dec 1856-9 Feb 1898
Engel Wilhelm 31 Jul 1901-17 Aug 1901
Engel Ottillie 2 Feb 1893-8 Feb 1893
Engel Otto 2 Apr 1902-21 May 1902
Engel Friedrich 23 Sep 1898-7 Apr 1899
Erdmann Amber Lynn 1998-2000
Feldt Friedrich 18 Aug 1803-18 May 1889
Fenner   12 Nov 1903-12 Nov 1903   tochter von H & M Fenner
Fenner John F 22 Oct 1828-25 Jul 1914
Fenner Wilhelmine 28 Jul 1832-20 Mar 1903
Fiebelkorn Christine 9 Jun 1823-6 Dec 1912   gattin von August
Fiebelkorn August 2 Feb 1827-31 Mar 1907
Fink Anna 28 Jan 1808-18 Dec 1881
Fischer Christ 1895-1959
Fischer Amanda 1896-1960
Fischer Mabel 24 Oct 1906-14 Dec 1907 Dau of A & l Fischer
Fischer Carl 28 Sep 1867-11 Feb 1933
Fischer Anna 26 Dec 1873-13 Oct 1961
Fischer Robert 26 Mar 1899-2 Jun 1932
Fischer Herman 3 Jun 1903-18 Sep 1916   Son of A & E Fischer
Fischer Leo 17 May 1920-20 May 1920   Son of G & M Fischer
Fischer Helen 9 Aug 1921-9 Aug 1921   Dau of C & M Fischer
Fischer Alice   27 Sep 1930-23 Feb 1932   Dau of C & A Fischer
Fischer Maria 21 Oct 1838-9 Jul 1912 gattin von Christof Fischer
Fischer Ella 1879-1955
Fischer August 1872-1951
Fischer Helen P 24 Dec 1922-14 Mar 2009
Fischer Marvin H 20 Dec 1925-21 Jul 1998
Fischer Ida A 1916-
Fischer Carl W 1915-1991
Fischer Mary Ann 22 Oct 1939-
Fischer Roger R 3 May 1932-
Fischer Paul G 1908-1999
Fischer Emma E 1910-1993
Fischer William 1902-1980
Fischer Alma 1906-1985
Foth Johanna M 13 Oct 1851-29 Apr 1920
Foth Carl F 19 Feb 1848-3 Mar 1924
Gamann Christina 12 Aug 1815-28 Oct 1899   Geb Mueller
Geider Emilie 4 Sep 1852-9 May 1905
Grothman Paul 1900-1967
Grothman Edna 1899-1985
Hall Friedrich 7 Oct 1846-10 May 1923
Hall Wilhelmine 28 May 1849-3 May 1934
Hall Fritz Died 27 Dec 1900
Hall Sophia Died 21 Jan 1902
Hall Elmer 15 Apr 1904-15 Jul 1905   Son of C & G Hall
Heidelbach William C 11 Jun 1890-17 Nov 1961 Pfc Co B 2 Discharge Det WW1
Heidelbach Mary 1882-1969
Heise Arnold 11 Mar 1899-22 Mar 1899
Heller Emilie 1861-1950
Heller Fred 1868-1942
Heller Carl 20 Aug 1823-25 Mar 1919
Heller Sophia 29 Sep 1825-15 Apr 1915
Heller August 1917-2005 BM1 US Navy WW2
Heller Dorothy 1925-1971
Heller Herman  10 Apr 1893-5 Dec 1915   sohn von F & E Heller
Heller Caroline 1884-1943
Heller August F  1886-1979   92 yr 11 mo 27 days
Heller Lillian 1926-
Heller Paul 1923-1976
Heller Marcella 1920-1983
Heller Kenneth 1913-
Herm John 1875-27 Dec 1865
Herm Martha 1882-5 Nov 1877
Herm Elder 1912-1963
Herm Elmer 3 Sep 1907-26 May 1908   Son of J & M Herm
Herm Stanley 1919-1944   Son
Herm Clara 1894-1958
Herm Adolph 1878-1967
Herm Orville 1916-1986 Sgt US Army WW2
Herm Gladys 1922-2006
Heuer Christian F W 8 Nov 1812-7 Jul 1890  
Hinze Benjamin 1901-1967
Hinze Edwin 1891-1944
Hinze Amalie 1868-1956
Hinze Carl 1861-1944
Hinze Amanda 1896-1954
Hinze Robert 1893-1924
Hinze Hildegard 12 Sep 1910-14 Jul 1995
Hoff Jill 9 Jul 1959-19 Aug 1994
Hoff Robert 25 Feb 1957-4 Nov 2001
Holmes Harold 15 Dec 1908-13 Feb 1909 Son of W & M Holmes
Horn Henry 1886-1964
Horn Sarah 1885-1956
Jadam Peter 14 Feb 1816-20 Jul 1896  
Jackman Robert 1911-1970
Jackman Adeline O 1916-2006
Kalkoske Carl F 14 Aug 1901-14 Apr 1902 Son of G & M Kalkoske
Karstedt Bernard 1892-1961
Karstedt Martha 1894-1976
Karstedt Herman 1865-1843
Karstedt Minnie 1872-1952
Karstedt Louise Clara 12 Oct 1908-18 Oct 1908
Karstedt Herbert 8 Nov 1892-22 Dec 1892   Child of H & W
Karstedt Reinert 6 Nov 1889-15 Jan 1891   Child of H & W
Karstedt Johannes 1835-1930
Karstedt Christian 1832-1897
Karstedt Olga 3 Feb 1897-1 Jan 1898 toch von H & W Karstedt
Kern Bianca H 24 Apr 1895-1 Sep 1895
Kirtpatrick Glenn V 1894-1973
Kirtpatrick Stella M 1894-1980
Klapper Max 30 Jul 1882-17 Nov 1913   sohn von F & A Klapper
Klatt Anita 1907-1998
Klatt Ralph 1904-1981
Knaack Gertrude 1901-1975
Knaack Clarence 1894-1970 WWI
Knaack William 1868-1956
Knaack Leonard 1924-1933   Son of C & G Knaack
Knaack Emilie 8 Oct 1873-13 Jul 1923   gattin von Wilhelm Knaack
Knuppel Ferdinand 13 Mar 1903-4 Nov 1906
Koch August 5 May 1820-11 May 1899
Koch Marie 25 Mar 1837-12 Mar 1920
Koch Friedrich 2 Apr 1842-22 Dec 1928
Kohn Adolph 1894-1954
Kohn Helen  1893-1962
Kohn Friedrich 1859-1932
Kohn Ernestine 1868-1949
Kohn Otto  3 Oct 1886-31 Aug 1915   sohn von F & E Kohn
Kohn Ronald L 2 May 1945-9 Aug 1945
Kohn Eldon 1901-1963
Kohn Lucille 1909-1963
Kohn Walter 1909-1994
Kohn Viola 1913-1998
Korizek Alice E 1906-1974
Korizek Frank F 1910-1978
Korth August 1854-1942
Korth Ervin 1911-1964
Korth Robert 7 Jul 1886-17 Jul 1929
Krueger Selma 1896-1980
Krueger John 1872-1940
Krueger Paulina 1875-1945
Krueger Geneva 1909-1971
Krueger Alfred 1899-1988
Krueger Hilda 1889-1961
Kuehl Fred 5 Sep 1858-22 Jan 1930
Kuehl Albertina 28 Oct 1858-18 Dec 1928
Lawrenz Clara 1902-1963
Lawrenz Hugo 1893-1965 Pvt Co A 108 Inf WW1
Lawrenz Wilhelm 1862-1943
Lawrenz Helena 1873-1953
Lawrenz Erna 1902-1950
Lawrenz Wm H 1898-1983
Lemke Bernard 1877-1963
Lemke Amalie 1881-1962
Lemke Carl 8 Apr 1887-24 Mar 1902   sohn von H & W Lemke
Lemke Caroline 10 Apr 1814-21 Apr 1902
Lemke Herman 13 Mar 1846-31 Aug 1927
Lemke Wilhelmine 22 Jan 1848-30 Jan 1918
Lemke Galen Lee 5 Jul 1940-22 May 1961  SP 4 AMEDS
Lemke Ervin 1907-1954
Lemke Jeroma 1912-1983
Lemke Vanice 25 Jul 1933-31 Mar 1939
Lemke Ella   1886-1975
Lemke Paul 1883-1949
Lenns Linda Maria Died 5 Jan 1904   1 yr 7 mo 28 days
Lens Ruben 23 Aug 1907-23 Mar 1908
List Sohn 6 May 1880-6 May 1880
Littman  Helmuth 16 Jan 1902-17 Jan 1902   Son of W & T Littman
Littmann Ruben 1905-1953
Littmann Carl 1845-1926
Littmann Marie 1849-1931
Luepke Lawrence 31 Mar 1945-12 Jul 1945   Son of Elmer Luepke
Luepke Dennis 4 Sep 1946-19 Jul 1947   Son of Elmer Luepke
Luepke Rebecca 2 Jul 1987
M E  
Manthei Richard 1869-1950
Manthei Augusta 21 Sep 1839-15 Mar 1906
Manthei Gottleib 15 Apr 1828-20 Jan 1905
Manthei Rudolph 1871-1959
Manthei Anna 1880-1953
Manthei Walter H 1916-1941
Manthei Marilyn A 1939-1943
Manthei Ella M 1911-1971
Manthei William J 1904-1971
Manthei Lora E 1909-1991
Manthei Edwin 1902-1984
Manthei Violet 10 Jun 1909-15 Oct 1979
Manthei Arthur 16 Jul 1910-3 Apr 1999
Marohl Henry 1903-19 Mar 1979
Marohl Florence 1906-1970
Marohl Robert 1881-1965
Marohl Antonia 1881-1974
Marohl Anna   1884-1969
Marohl Julius 1882-1962
Marohl Awald 1914-1958
Marohl Mavis 1920-2004
Marohl Ervin 10 Mar 1906-3 Mar 1909   Son of Julius & Anna
Marohl Agnes 10 Aug 1907-1 Dec 1910 Dau of Julius & Anna
Marohl Herman 8 Feb 1853-2 Nov 1924
Marohl Friedricka 6 Nov 1857-5 Jun 1916
Marohl Elsa 12 Jun 1892-9 Nov 1908   Dau of Herman & F Marohl
Marohl Rose B 1884-1959
Marohl Otto F 1880-1938
Marohl Dorothy 1911-1960
Marohl Rudolph 1909-1952
Marohl Anita 1911-1993
Marohl Carl 1906-1991
Marohl Bettymae 6 May 1929-25 Jun 2002
Marohl Leonard 22 Apr 1923-
Marohl Herman 1903-1985
Marohl Rosetta  
Marohl Keith L 11 Mar 1950-29 Mar 2008
Marohl Lena 1897-1990
Marohl Adolph H 1889-1976
Marohl Leo 21 Jan 1928-29 May 2006 Pvt US Army Korea
Mathews Jacob 21 Oct 1921-17 Dec 1922   Son of C & E Mathews
Mayer Oscar G 2 Mar 1903-8 Oct 1971
Mayer Louis 3 Dec 1891-4 Oct 1964   Pvt Co D Discharge Det WW1
Mayer Emma M 1905-1964
Mayer Richard 1895-1977
Mayer Herman 1862-1946
Mayer Adelhaed 1872-1950
Mayer Fred 1892-1949
Mayer Henry 1861-1928
Mayer Augusta 1863-1945
Mayer Robert 1889-1926 WWI
Mayer Anna Marie 14 Oct 1821-16 Mar 1886
Mayer Adam 10 May 1821-28 May 1888
Mayer Hilda A 22 Dec 1890-21 Jun 1891   Dau of G & M
Mayer Amanda D 22 May 1890   4 days
Mayer   15 Jan 1889-15 May 1889    Child of G & W
Mayer Ida 3 Apr 1888-17 Apr 1888   Child of G & M Mayer
Mayer Anna G 1865-1940
Mayer George W 1858-1924
Mayer Mary 18 Mar 1862-5 Oct 1929
Mayer Jakob 21 Jan 1821-18 Jul 1897 Pvt 37 Wis Co D
Mayer Augusta 1 Sep 1872-3 Mar 1898    gattin von J G Mayer
Mayer Friedricke J 3 Mar 1834-1 Sep 1913   gattin von Adam Mayer
Mayer Clara 5 Dec 1882-23 May 1926
Mayer Ernest C 29 Oct 1886-22 May 1858
Mayer Linda F 21 Aug 1899-31 May 1966
Mayer Emilia 1865-1937
Mayer William 1857-1927
Mayer Helen E 1904-1972
Mayer Joseph H 1902-1991
Mayer Clarence W 1921-2008
Mayer Irene 1928-
Mayer Fern P 1911-1976
Mayer Arthur C 1896-1986 WWI
Mayer Jean I 1931-
Mayer Lloyd W 1927-1977
Mayer Robert 1951-1999
Mayer Loretta 1908-2000
Mayer Elmer 1904-1987
Mayer Wilbert J 18 Jul 1929-
Mayer LaVerna A 12 May 1931-4 Jun 2005
McClone Hilda E 1912-1995
McClone Floyd J 1913-2000
Meyer Amanda 23 Jul 1896-20 Oct 1894   toch von W & E Meyer
Mielke Dawn 16 Feb 1965-16 Feb 1965
Miller Adeline 22 May 1921-12 May 1927
Miller Wm 2 Mar 1939-15 Feb 1918
Mitchell Florine 1912-1993
Mitchell Raymond 1903-1983
Moesch Emma   1864-1941
Moesch Fred J 1862-1942
Moesch Wilhelm 23 Jan 1859-25 Jun 1888
Moesch August Friedrich 1833-1884
Moesch Wilhelmina 1836-1927
Moesch Anna 9 Apr 1860-11 Jun 1885
Moesch Wilhelm 10 Mar 1830-12 Sep1885
Moesch   23 Aug 1903-23 Aug 1903 Totcher von Paul & Susana
Moesch Sophia 11 May 1824-5 Jan 1907
Moesch Wilhelmine 10 May 1849-24 Jun 1888
Moesch Adolph R 5 Jun 1893-8 May 1983
Naumann Tammy J 1965-1974   Daughter
Nischke Johanna 9 Feb 1814-12 Mar 1899
Nischke Johann 9 Mar 1824-2 Apr 1910 Pvt 6th Wis Inf Co B Civil War
Nischke August 2 Jun 1847-3 Nov 1906
Noster Alvina 1892-6 Apr 1980
Noster Charles J 1891-1952
Orlando Sarah J 1917-2002
Orlando Tony H 1914-1989
Papendorf Sofie S 17 Oct 1810-23 Oct 1887
Papendorf Joachim F 11 Apr 1817-9 Aug 1891
Peter J G Adam 14 Feb 1816-20 Jul 1896
Pick Anna 1852-1936
Pick Carl 1856-1937
Pick Herbert 1921-1958
Pick John 1890-1969
Pick Minnie 1896-1972
Pierner Kirk 1971-1974
Pierner Ella Mae 1937-
Pierner Richard P 1938-2004
Polzin Fred 1870-1951
Polzin Anna 1884-1970
Polzin Johanna 1845-1929   Korth
Polzin Wilhelm 13 Nov 1838-21 Jan 1913 Pvt 4 Wis Cav Co C Civil War
Polzin Alfred 7 Jan 1897-11 Mar 1922
Polzin Roland 1923-1924
Polzin Henry 1868-1945
Polzin Mathilda 1870-1942
Polzin Louise 1903-27 May 1925
Polzin Bertha 1883-1963
Polzin Edward 1876-1956
Polzin Alvin 1894-1982
Polzin Arnold 1892-1978    Pvt US Army WW1
Polzin Emma A 1903-1982
Polzin Frieda F 1913-2008
Polzin Walter  
Polzin Helene 1892-19
Polzin Robert 1889-1979
Polzin Leona V 15 Dec 1921-22 Mar 2003
Polzin Ervin P 5 Feb 1920-9 Jul 1996
Polzin Wilhelm 13 Nov 1838-21 Jan 1913
Polzin Yvonne G 23 May 1937-
Polzin Maynard E 12 Aug 1934-
Prahl Paul A 25 Nov 1891-28 Nov 1891 Child of G & E Prahl
Prahl   8 Jun 1921-8 Jun 1921 Dau of E & G Prahl
Prahl Emma 1849-1939
Prahl Carl  1847-1933
Prahl Bernard 1876-1946
Prahl Selma 1913-1978
Prahl Alvina 1885-1942
Prahl Joan M 1942-1943
Prahl Hilda A 1899-1961  
Prahl Alfred D 1909  
Prahl Geneva 1871-1905  
Prahl Hulda 1889-1947
Prahl Richard 1880-1953
Prahl Clara 1891-1965
Prahl Emil 1878-1965
Prahl Selma 1905-1995
Prahl William 1906-1977
Preusser   1864-1923 Mutter von A & F Presser & Mrs. L Braun
Reendfleisch Joseph 1859-1928
Reendfleisch Caroline 1870-1950
Reendfleisch   21 Jan 1910-21 Jan 1910
Riegart Anna L 28 Jul 1900-19 Jun 1918    gattin von Fred Riegart Nee Fischer
Reisner Christina  30 Oct 1835-26 Sep 1913   gattin von Ernest Reisner
Riesner Ernst D 5 Aug 1831-20 Aug 1891
Riesner Ione M 26 Jan 1912-
Riesner Charles A 28 Mar 1907-28 Sep 1988
Rosin Esther 1905-1980
Rosin Walter   1906-1961
Rosin Richard D 19 May 1939
Rossow Maria 1879-1886
Ruckert Carl 2 Sep 1851-8 Oct 1890
Ruckert   21 Jul 1882-19 Oct 1889   Child
Ruckert Leiner 4 Jun 1904-5 Jan 1905   sohn von C & A Ruckert
Ruckert Arthur E 6 Jan 1902-16 Oct 1902    Son of B & E Ruckert
Ruckert Herry G 21 Feb 1895-10 Mar 1895   toch von E & A Ruckert
Rueckert Anna M 1884-1967
Rueckert Frank A 1879-1964
Rueckert Augusta 1873-1962
Rueckert Carl F 1867-1943
Rueckert GH 10 Sep 1812-6 Apr 1898    gattin von G Rueckert
Rueckert Alma A 22 Oct 1898-16 Nov 1898   toch von G & E Rueckert
Rueckert Sarah 23 Aug 1893-25 Feb 1897    toch von C & A Rueckert
Rueckert Wilhelm O F 29 Apr 1896-22 Apr 1897            sohn von C & A Rueckert
Rueckert Johann D 22 May 1896-23 Jul 1896   sohn von G & E Rueckert
Rueckert Fredrick 19 Feb 1839-14 Dec 1916  
Rueckert Wilhelmine 28 Apr 1842-24 Dec 1915
Rueckert William 15 Dec 1890-28 Dec 1910   sohn von Gott. & E Rueckert
Rueckert Arthur 6 Jan 1902-15 Oct 1902
Rueckert Christine 25 Jul 1818-6 Apr 1898
Runge Henry 1868-1946
Runge Lena 1879-1957
Runge Erich 7 Jun 1900-2 Sep 1900   son of H & L Runge
Runge Paul 1874-1944
Runge Mary 1881-1841
Rutenberg Charlotte M C 9 Aug 1820-15 Feb 1889
Schmidt Luella 1917-1972
Schmidt Ervin 1900-1986
Schmidt Emil 1870-1940
Schmidt Pauline 1872-1952
Schneider Gail Died 1959
Schneider Bernice M 28 Apr 1931
Schneider Vernon H 3 Feb 1928-21 Oct 2008
Schreiber Shirley M 12 Oct 1927-28 Sep 2008
Schreiber Eugene F 7 Jun 1928-
Schroeder Leo 1885-1953
Schroeder Ella 1893-1977
Schultz John 1879-1950
Schultz Minnie 1883-1973
Schultz Isabel 28 Jan 1909-23 Jun 1909
Schultz Carl 1852-1927
Schultz Friederike 1853-1934
Schultz Marie 27 May 1819-25 Apr 1899
Schultz Pearl 23 Nov 1918-27 Nov 1918   Dau of H & L Schultz
Schultz Donna Mae 1933-1933
Schultz Wallace 16 May 1906-18 Jun 1907   Son of Wm & G
Schultz Alvin 7 Oct 1904-18 Jan 1905   Son of G & W Schultz
Schultz Martha A 1884-1970
Schultz Charles F 1879-1958
Schultz Melvin V 24 Jan 1923-26 Feb 2007
Schultz Myrtle A 1 Oct 1925-30 Apr 1999
Shellhamer Agnes 1891-1965
Spohn Rosa 2 Jul 1858-15 Sep 1894
Ste Marie Ruby 6 Apr 1929-17 May 2006
Stoltenow James E 1954-1987 OS US Navy Vietnam
Streblow Anna 1889-1969 Nee Korth
Struts John 1 Apr 1815-5 Jan 1904
Strutz Wihelmine 2 Feb 1847-4 Apr 1886
Strutz Wilhelmina 13 Sep 1817-7 Oct 1899
Strutz Karl F H 25 Sep 1891-25 Sep 1891   Son of W & A Strutz
Strutz Albert 12  Mar 1894-28 Jul 1894   Child of W & A Strutz
Strutz Frank 12 Mar 1894-27 Jul 1894   Child of W & A Strutz
Strutz Wm  7 May 1843-15 Sep 1924
Strutz Augusta 4 Jan 1851-4 Jan 1927
Strutz Wilhelmine 13 Nov 1872-1 Feb 1896   gattin von F Strutz Geb Dittmann
Strutz Robert 16 Feb 1889-1 Jun 1916    sohn von Wm & A Strutz
Strutz Carl F 1836-3 Oct 1922
Strutz Wilhelmine 1839-28 Apr 1911
Strutz Anna 18 Mar 1869-14 Mar 1907   toch von G & W Strutz
Thiemer Carl F 27 May 1823-31 Dec 1882
Tolzemann Christian F W 27 Jan 1814-20 May 1890
Tolzemann Louisa 26 Jul 1810-9 May 1898
Torbeck Ralph 1949-
Torbeck Bonnie J 1953-
Torbeck Zachary H 1976-1983
Uelman Donald W Died 31 Jan 1936    Child 16 days old
Van Pay Donald H 1926-
Van Pay Ruth H 1932-
Vorpahl Johannes 19 Dec 1908-19 Dec 1908   Son of F & H Vorpahl
Vorpahl Clara M 31 Dec 1910-3 Feb 1911   Dau of J F & H Vorpahl
W F  
Wagner Anna 1887-1957
Wagner Adolph 1886-1967
Wasmund Friedrich 15 Jul 1900-3 Feb 1909
Wasmund Friederike 1 Jan 1843-10 May 1916   Geb Kruger
Wasmund Friedrich 9 Sep 1845-7 Jun 1925
Wasmund Heinrich A 25 Jul 1820-17 Apr 1907
Wasmund Wm E 1 Oct 1902-27 Nov 1924
Wasmund William 1872-1948
Wasmund Wilhelmine 1875-1930
Wasmund Laura 1887-1950
Wasmund Frederic