Woodlawn Cemetery

N

Naber Margaret 26 Jan 1870-6 Apr 1889
Nabor Herman L 28 Feb 1863-19 Feb 1933
Nabor Minnie 5 Apr 1865-17 Mar 1953
Nabor Louisa 10 Oct 1863-29 Apr 1906
Nachtwey Baby   Baby Cemetery
Nachtwey Inez 1917-1956  
Nafzger Alvin Jr 1917-2000 TEC 5 US Army WWII
Nagel T Harlow 1899-1945
Nagel George 17 May 1857-4 Feb 1916
Nagel Anna W 24 Oct 1870-12 Apr 1962
Nagle George 1857-1916  
Nass Ella Mae 1925-1993
Nass Vilas A 1919-
Natzke Infant   Baby Cemetery
Natzke Albert 1874-1943
Natzke Bertha 1881-1936
Natzke Albert 1902-1981
Natzke Alma 1912-1991
Natzke Hertha 1899-1976
Natzke George 1894-1989 Pvt US Army WWI
Natzke Ervin 1905-1979
Natzke Irma 1911-2006
Natzke Jennie 1885-1976
Natzke Theo W 1877-1952
Neeman Esther 1889-1972 Nee Raddant
Nehls William  28 Sep 1886-14 Mar 1934   Pvt 49 Reg Coast Arty American Legion Marker
Neitzel Esther 1894-1994
Neitzel Frank 1884-1948
Neitzel William 1887-1971
Neitzel Lydia 1890-1963
Neitzel Evelyn 1921-  
Neitzel Martin 1916-1969  
Neitzel Leonard 24 Nov 1920-12 Nov 2001
Nelson Willard 1903-1978
Nelson Viola 1902-1976
Nelson Casper 1892-1955
Nelson Andrew 1835-1917
Nelson Annie 1836-1919
Nendza John 13 May 1908-12 Jul 1993
Nendza Jean 21 Nov 1912-11 May 1997
Neta Elaine M 1915-1965  
Netzel Louise 1846-1925
Netzel Herman 1847-1915
Netzel Alma 187-1960
Netzel William 1884-1927
Netzel Emma 1871-1944
Netzel Annie 1885-1866
Netzel Gladys M 26 Apr 1915-28 Sep 1915
Neuman Selma 1895-1978
Neuman Edward 1892-1957
Neuman Julius 1890-1987
Neuman Alice 1886-1968
Neuman Lenora 1913-1981
Neumeier Esther 1896-1970
Neumeier Joseph 1888-1951 WWI
Neumann William 1902-1947  
Newcomb Dorothy D 26 Feb 1975  
Newrider Dorothy 1929-1993
Newcomb Richard Allen 1925-1997 AMM3 US Navy WWII
Newcomb Dorothy P 1924-1973
Newton Lena 1907-  
Newton Geo 1902-1969  
Nicholas Ottilie 1904-  
Nicholaus Raymond 1924
Nicholaus Irene 1925-1989
Nicholaus Mary 1861-1940
Nicholaus Bernard F 1861-1936
Nicholaus Elmer 1906-1980
Nicholaus Eddie 3 May 1897-13 Apr 1966   Pvt 313 RMT QMC WWI
Nicholaus Ottilie 1904-1986
Nicholaus George 1885-1953
Niemeyer Edna 1890-1969  
Niemeyer Henry C 1883-1958
Niemuth/Haut Clara 1901-  
Niemuth/Haut Oscar 1901-1975  
Niemuth/Haut Laverne 1918-  
Niles Rush 1917-1974  
Niles Halbert Y 1884-1963
Ninman Roy D 10 Jul 1920-16 Oct 2012 US Navy WWII
Ninman Herman 1876-1934
Ninman Charles 1870-1954
Ninman J Frank 22 Jul 1884-11 Aug 1921
Nischke Alice 1919-2000
Nischke Herbert 1914-1977
Nischke Wilhelmine 30 Apr 1850-3 Jun 1925  
Nischke Helen Dirks 4 Mar 1891-3 Mar 1923  
No Last Name Erna 1949-1952 Buried between Alex Haut and Grace Samp
No Last Name Donald 1946-1952  
Nofke Eugene     587 Eng Main Co.
Noffke Audrey Mae 1926-1930  
Noffke Paul E 1895-1970
Noffke Frieda 1903-2002
Noffke Fred O 1899-1970
Noffke Herman 1894-1946 WWI
Noffke Dolores A 29 Sep 1936-
Noffke Robert D 28 May 1939-16 Nov 1996
Nohr Robert 1922-2007 TEC 5 US Army WWII
Nohr Evelyn A 1923-1990
Nolan Henry 1885-1934
Nolan Bernice 1887-1958  
Nommensen Olga 1885-1974 Nee Raddant
Nommensen Fred 1877-1933
Nommensen Rachel 1915-1961  
Nordwig Henry 1897-1953 WWI
Nordwig Ida 1895-1974
Norman Oscar 1892-1966  
Norman Anna 1893-1968  
Norten Mary 12 Jul 1864- Jul 1917
Northrup Leo 29 Jul 1929-30 Jul 1967 Pfc Co D 8235 Army Unit Korea
Norton Clara 1932-1956  
Norton James 12 Jul 1826-28 Sep 1904
Norton Phoebe Ann 27 Aug 1829-8 Nov 1906
Norton Edgar W Died 1906  
Norton Sidney   1867-1917
Norton Sadie M 1876-1966
Norton Annie 15 May 1855-1 Dec 1901 Wife of C Norton
Norton Calvin J 1866-1928
Norton Edwin W 10 Jan 1916-24 Jan 1916
Norwig Ida 1895-1974  
Norwig Henry 1897-1953  
Nowicki Dorothy Stiede 1911-1936  
Nowaczyk Leona 30 Mar 1913-3 Jun 1982
Noyes George H D 16 Aug 1863

 

Pvt 14 Wis Inf Co C  Killed Vicksburg    Civil War

Nuhlicek Michael 6 Jul 1902-19 Sep 1958  
Nuhlicek Rose 11 Dec 1909- nee Bartelt
Nuske Augusta 1882-1953 Mother
Nuske Herman 1873-1961 Father
Nuske Herman N 21 Sep 1912-9 Feb 1931  
Nuske Julius C H 10 Jan 1898-16 Jan 1899  
Nuske Andreas C H 17 Aug 1899-25 Sep 1899