St. Casimir's

Krakow Township Angelica

 

Re-walked and Pictures by Cathe Ziereis & Jean Barkow 2011.

Transcribed by Cathe Ziereis 2007

     

Adler Joseph 1942-1937
Adler Constance 1857-1950
Alder Anthony 11 Dec 1903-5 Aug 1982
Bajorek Frances 1920-
Bajorek Stanley 1924-1961
Bajorek Anna 1884-1961
Bajorek Joseph 1906-1951
Bajorek Marie 1906-1993
Bajorek Augustine L 1920-1939
Baranczyk Adolph T 14 Sep 1910-7 Apr 1997 Sgt US Army Air Corps WW2
Baranczyk Joanne 1921-1995
Baranczyk Adolph 1910-1997
Baranczyk Larry 5 Oct 1949-27 Aug 1979
Baranczyk Lawrence A 1949-1979 SP4 US Army Vietnam
Baranczyk Trent 25 Sep 1976-14 Sep 1997
Baranski John No dates
Baranski Walter No dates
Baranski Josephine 1886-1979
Barszcz Alex 1925-1929
Barszcz Cecelia 1887-1967
Barszcz John 1885-1969
Bauers Mary 9 Jul 1978-19 Mar 1903
Beyersdorf Rose 1893-2000
Beyersdorf John 1898-1957
Biesiada Walenty   stone sunk in
Birr Duane 18 Jul 1964
Birr Pamela 18 Jul 1964
Blazei Dan 1889-1968 Pvt 161 Depot Brigade WW1
Blazei Kate 1898-1900
Blazei Alvin 1928-1952
Bloedorn Adeline 1906-1921
Bloedorn Bennie 1901-1921
Bohm Adeline M 1932-
Bohm Bernard H 1920-1983
Bohm Virginia A 1847-
Bohm Robert B 1941-1986
Borucki Aleksandra 20 Dec 1890-26 Aug 1856
Botzet Francis 3 Dec 1929-7 Mar 1931
Botzet John 1863-1951
Botzet Rose 1867-1943
Botzet Jessel 16 Jul 1896-19 Oct 1927
Botzet John V 1888-1983
Botzet Isabelle H 1902-1983
Brefczynski Edward 1924-1975  
Brefczynski Phillis 1930-1934
Brefczynski Ernest 1884-1944
Brokiewicz Stella W 1895-1985
Brokiewicz Joseph A 1891-1962
Brokiewicz Lorraine 1925-
Brokiewicz William 1918-2001
Brudnicki John 4 Dec 1923
Brudnicki Frank 7 Dec 1923
Brudnicki Anthony 1905-
Brudnicki Josephine 1913-1955
Brudnicki Mary 1884-1965
Brudnicki Teopil 1875-1963
Brudnicki John 4 Dec 1923
Brudnicki Frank 7 Dec 1923
Brudnicki Maryan  1888-1937
Brunner Andrew J 1958-1976
Brunner Emereth J 31 Dec 1922-7 Oct 1996 Tec 5 US Army WW2
Brunner Mary 1920-
Bruskiewicz Peter 1919-1988
Bruskiewicz Dorothy 1927-2011
Bruskiewicz Henry 1924-1987
Bruskiewicz John F 28 Aug 1921-16 Nov 2005 Sgt US Army WW2 Korea
Bruskiewicz Mary Jane 1930-1965
Bruskiewicz Barbra 1892-1970
Bruskiewicz Julius 1885-1963
Brzezinski Agnes 1894-1957
Brzezinski Walter  1890-1956
Brzezinski Anne Mary 20 Apr 1960-21 Apr 1960
Brzezinski Wencil 15 Sep 1894-4 Dec 1963 Wis Pvt 318 AERO Serv Sq WW1
Brzezinski Betty 1899-1998
Brzezinski Jennie 1889-1950
Brzezinski Julius 1887-1961
Brzezinski Cecilia 1853-1936
Brzezinski Andrew 1850-1937
Brzezinski C Bernice 1924-
Brzezinski Raymond J 1916-2003
Brzezinski Geraldine C 24 Mar 1933-
Brzezinski Gerald E 27 Mar 1928-
Brzezinski Leonard 1914-1976 Pvt Us Army WW2
Brzezinski Raymond 18 Dec 1916-8 Sep 2003 Cpt US Army WW2
Brzezinski Thelma 7 Jun 1935-22 Apr 2001
Brzezinski Edward 24 Nov 1925-29 Jul 1983
Bugaiski Marta 1893-1945
Bulkowski John 1878-1959
Bulkowski Anthony P 26 Apr 1915-19 Apr 1957   Wis 1st Sgt 1 SP Ser Force WW2 BSM-PH
Bulkowski Margaret 1883-1974
Bulkowski Lillian 1918-1981
Bulkowski Ted 1917-2011 WWII
Chars James 1883-1970
Chars Margaret 1888-1983
Chomczyk Mary 1914-1962
Chomczyk Anton C 16 Feb 1916-19 Feb 2007 Tec 4 US Army 129th Field Arty WW2
Chomczyk William 1888-1957
Chomczyk Mary 1887-1958
Cotter Joan Carol 1936-1998
Cotter Kathryn 1959-1981
Czachor Henry 1911-1965
Czachor Pearl 1921-1990
Czachor Eugene 12 Oct 1946-27 Oct 1962
Czachor Stanley 1879-1966
Czachor Sophie 1884-1967
Czarniak Grace 22 Nov 1932-
Czarniak Michael 27 Apr 1925-7 Sep 1984
Czamiak Michael   1889-1969
Czarniak Mary 1893-1982
Czekalski Konstanty 1891-1920
Demeny Helen A 1919-2010
Demeny Leo 1915-1959
Dolata John 1859-1933
Dolata Stacy 1874-1946
Dolata Leo 1908-1954
Dolata Anna 1892-1970
Dolata Mary  1936 Infant Dau of Mr & Mrs Anton Dolata
Dolata Agnes 1917-
Dolata Anthony 1911-1976
Dombrowski Dorothy L 1927-1980
Dombrowski Xavier A 1926-1986
Domke Anthony 1908-1935
Domke Francis J 1938-1997
Domke Frank 1870-1956
Domke Helen 1901-1973
Domke Julia 1872-1963
Doyle Lillian 15 Sep 1913-6 Nov 2000
Drella Infant 1942
Drella Florence 1920-
Drella Raymond 1917-2005
Drella Katherina 1895-1988
Drella Martin 1888-1979
Dryja Carol 1916-1937
Dryja Irene 23 May 1921-31 Mar 2011
Dryja Henry 11 Mar 1922-18 Jan 1983
Dryja Irene A 18 Oct 1916-
Dryja Norbert P 22 Feb 1919-16 Jan 2008
Dryja Scott 1962
Dryja Mary 1898-1961
Dryja Harry 1897-1969
Dryja Joseph 1895-1979
Dryja Stella P 1898-1967
Dryja Roman R 24 Dec 1914-18 Mar 1945 2nd Lt.  Air Corps  Gave his life in performance of duty
Dryja Harold J 8 Apr 1924-19 Jan 2014 Lt Col US Air Force WWII
Dudzik Ann 15 Oct 1914-5 Mar 1997
Dudzik Carol J 1945-
Dudzik Denise M 1971-1991
Dudzik Andrew M 1931-
Dudzik John F 1924-2005
Dudzik Emily 1930-1996
Dudzik Ann Sue 26 Jul 1932-
Dudzik Bernard 8 Sep 1927-4 Nov 2008 Cpl US Army Korea
Dudzik Mary 1896-1987
Dudzik Andrew 1889-1959
Dudzik Mark Anthony 21 Apr 1970-22 Apr 1970
Duszynski Kate 1870-1934
Duszynski Wojciech 1860-1913
Dworniczak William 1918-1981
Dworniczak Mary 1894-1961
Dworniczak John 1889-1972
Dziaduch Joseph F 26 Mar 1924-7 Aug 2003 Pfc US Army WW2
Dziaduch Virginia M 4 Jul 1924-
Efta Tony 1890-1950
Eng Lt   Fireman #3 Elkart Lake
Falkowski John 19 Jun 1895-11 Feb 1965
Falkowski Josephine 12 Mar 1906-16 Aug 1999
Ferfecki Lucille 1916-2001
Ferfecki John 1914-1991
Funk Agnes J 22 Jan 1914-14 Jun 2005
Funk Sigmund J 12 Feb 1912-29 Jan 2009
Funk Apolonia 1887-1964
Funk John 1886-1960
Funk Adolph 14 May 1925-13 Aug 1991 US Army WW2
Funk Isadore 21 Aug 1910-8 May 2004
Funk Gladyce 12 Feb 1920-22 Oct 2005
Funk Joseph Feb 1956
Funk James 1948-1980
Funk Rose S 22 Apr 1927-28 Oct 1992
Funk Peter 9 Feb 1921-
Funk Norbert 16 Oct 1955-
Funk Jean A 21 Nov 1918-26 Jun 2005
Funk Casimir J 20 Feb 1917-5 Oct 2004
Gaertig Dawn Renee Apr 1970
Gienieczko W. Bogujan 24 Jun 1870-7 Nov 1903
Gierczak Lottie 1888-1938
Gorecki Ann 2 May 1913-21 Mar 1964
Gorecki Edward 2 Aug 1906-5 Feb 1982
Golubski Anna 1908-1985
Golubski Peter 1905-1969
Golubski John F 10 Oct 1890-18 Mar 1970   Wis Wagr Sup Co 64 Inf WW1
Gonsiol Veronika 1898-1980
Gonsiol Jerome 1888-1962
Gorecki Edward 2 Aug 1906-5 Feb 1982
Gorecki Ann  2 May 1913-21 Mar 1964
Grignon Darlene M 19 May 1945-20 Feb 1986
Grych Ann Tipler  
Grych Joseph 1922-1977
Grych Stanley 1926-1966
Grych Clara 1917-1995
Grych Helen 1921-2007
Grych Bernice 1891-1983
Grych Stanley 1885-1953
Grych Frances 1894-1977
Grych Peter 1893-1959
Grych Frank John 15 Oct 1890-10 Apr 1917 Wis Pvt 337 Inf 85 Div WW1
Grych Frances 1885-1948
Grych John 1884-1967
Grych Roman F 1919-1945   Pfc Buried at sea
Grych Henry W 24 Mar 1925-11 Jun 1973   Wis Pfc US Army WW2
Grych Victoria 1855-1942
Grych Mary Lucas 1885-1937
Grych Jan  1848- 917
Grych William 1853-1907
Grych Steve 1892-1918
Grych Mary 1855-1917
Grygiel Helen A 1914-1994
Grygiel Joseph 5 Jan 1918-3 Jul 2007 Pvt US Army WW2
Grzywinski Stanley 1880-1952
Grzywinski Josephine 1886-1967
Grzywinski Andrew C 1909-1977
Grzywinski Peter 3 Jul 1912-27 Jun 1950
Gumienny Frank L 1900-1926
Gumienych Antoniny 1853-1947
Gumienych Piotra I 1859-1933
Hanelt Amelia 1862-1925
Jagodzinski Walter M 2 Jul 1905-24 Jun 1971   Wis Sgt 41 SCN Sq Air Force
Jagodzinski Mary 6 Aug 1908-14 Mar 2001
Jagodzinski Clara B 1916-1986
Jagodzinski Walter 1916-1995
Jagodzinski Francis 27 Feb 1939-26 Feb 1971   Wis Sp 4 US Army
Jagodzinski Margaret 1911-2001
Jagodzinski Frank 1909-1988
Jagodzinski Francis 1939-1971
Jagodzinski Stanley 1879-1963
Jagodzinski Wiktorya 8 Feb 1879-1 Feb 1916 URODZIL
Jagodzinski Josephine 1889-1937
Jagodzinski M. 1855-1925
Jagodzinski Leonard 1919-1957
Jagodzinski Joseph 1877-1956
Jagodzinski John 1918-1990
Jankowski Lillian 1902-19
Jaroszewski Donald 13 Oct 1957-22 Jan 1995
Jaroszewski Delores 6 Oct 1935-3 Nov 2003
Jaroszewski Stanley 11 Feb 1934-
Jerlinga Robert J 6 Sep 1958-7 Sep 1958
Jerlinga Lambert F 6 Sep 1958-8 Sep 1958
Jozefiak    
Jurecki Antone 21 Apr 1932-29 Sep 2012 US Air Force Avionic Tech
Jurecki Jerome P "Harry" 12 Sep 1928-26 Nov 2011 US Army Korea
Jurecki Anna 1905-1991
Jurecki John 1899-1944
Jurecki Casimer 1941-1968
Jurecki Jerome 1932-
Jurecki Julia 1927-2008
Jurecki Louise 1871-1927
Jurecki Michael 1864-1962 
Jurgelanis Kazimierz 1857-1929
Jurgelanis Antonina 1868-1920
Jurgelanis Casmir J 1892-1974
Jurgelanis Stella F 1903-2004
Kaczorowski Sofie 28 Mar 1909-24 Aug 1951
Kaczorowski Joseph 10 Mar 1899-14 May 1960
Kaczorowski Archie M 14 May 1936-7 Nov 1956   Wis Pfc Co  23 Armd Engr BN
Kaminski Steve 21 Sep 1920-10 Sep 2000 Pvt US Army WW2
Kaminski Mae 1925-1997
Kawczynski Antonia 1859-1926
Kerker Joseph  3 May 1961
Klafka Helen 1884-1957
Klafka Michael 1890-1970
Klafka Joseph John 7 Aug 1887-30 Jul 1957 Pvt Co C 56 Inf WW1
Klopotic Harry 1896-1988
Klopotic Helen 1896-1988
Knurr Alice 1914-1992
Koehler Alice 23 Jul 1906-22 Mar 1926
Komorowski Victoria 1878-1973
Komorowski Stanley 8 May 1904-13 Oct 1994
Komorowski Michael J 15 Sep 1920-23 Nov 2003
Komorowski Mary L 14 Jul 1925-6 May 2007
Komorowski Frank 1871-1929 WWII
Komorowski Frank J 12 Jul 1918-22 Mar 2012
Komorowski Helen 5 Mar 1921-15 Aug 2006
Konczal Rose T 1919-2010
Konczal Jerome M 1917-
Konczal J 1895-1913  
Konopka Mathew 1938-
Konopka Theresa 1892-1919 
Konopka Harry L 31 Dec 1914-2 Dec 1961 Wis T Sgt 301 Base Unit WW2
Konopka Joseph 1859-1937
Konopka Mary Ann 1863-1945
Konopka Eugene C 21 Nov 1906-3 Dec 1972 Rev. Ordained 15 Jun 1935
Konopka Francis J 17 Nov 1901-6 Aug 1991 US Navy WWI
Konopka Urban S 26 Dec 1908-11 Sep 1970 Rev Ord. 28 May 1938  Lt Col US Army Korea
Konopka Stanley 1890-1977
Konopka Phyllis 1896-191987
Konopka

Louis

23 Aug 1917-30 Oct 1976 Sgt US Army WW2
Konopka John 1888-1950
Konopka Anna 1895-1955
Konopka Kathleen 1961-1961
Konopka Louise 1933-
Konopka Ted 1930-
Korzenlewski John 1886-1940
Korzenlewski Frances 1888-1948
Korzenlewski Frances 1916-2002
Korzenlewski Joseph 1911-1986
Korzenlewski John 1914-1918
Kowalkoski George 16 Apr 1926-5 Feb 1954   Wis Pfc Corps Engineers
Kowalkoski Stanley 1898-1975
Kozlowski Michalina 1849-1910
Krawczyk Mary Ann 1935-
Krawczyk Lucian William 13 Dec 1930-8 Feb 1995 Cpl US Army Korea
Krawczyk Albert 1965-1938
Kruse George Jr 1929-1965
Kruse Lois 1927-
Kruse Martha L 17 Mar 1928-
Kruse Gail E 17 Nov 1923-21 Feb 2013 US Navy WWII
Krzysiak Peter P 1891-
Krzysiak Maryann 1898-1966
Krzysiak Katherine 1941-
Krzysiak Zygmunt 1907-1979
Krzysiak Rozalia 1909-1994
Krzysiak Katherine 1881-1934
Krzysiak Andrew 1880-1933
LaBrosse Joseph M 27 Jun 1944-21 Dec 1973   Wis Pfc Army Vietnam
LaBrosse Ruth M 22 Nov 1949-15 Nov 1997
LaBrosse Stella 24 Aug 1919-22 Dec 1989
LaBrosse Lawrence 14 Aug 1916-23 Feb 2009
LaBrosse Genevieve 1914-1973
LaBrosse William 1914-1982
LaBrosse Stanley  
LaBrosse Susanna 1885-1978
LaBrosse William 1872-1947
LaBudda Pauline  25 Feb 1883-17 Jan 1979
LaBudda Gertrude  29 Feb 1888 - 1 Jan 1955
LaBudda Augusta 1860-1946
LaBudda Wojciech 25 Mar 1846-5  Apr 1911
LaBudda Augusta 2 Mar 1881-23 Aug 1970
LaBudda   1900 Son of Gustie
Lasecki Leonard 9 May 1928-4 Nov 1990 Sgt US Army Korea
Lasecki Regina H 13 Dec 1936-25 Jan 2000
Lasota Mary 1883-1961
Lasota Walter 1877-1949
Lasota Joseph 1908-1928
Lawniczak Szczepaa 1885-1960
Lawniczak Anastasia 1888-1947
Lees Catherine 1887-1970
Lees Rose 1885-1966
Lees Paul 1894-1981
Lepak Nick 1880-1935
Lepak Lorriane 30 Apr 1928-
Lepak Richard 24 Nov 1925-1 Aug 2007 Tec 4 US Army WW2
Lilla Frances J 1907-1991
Lilla Rita F 1929-
Lilla Joseph S 1906-1992
Lilla Eugene B 1931-
Lilla Phyliss 1 May 1941-
Lilla Joseph Jr 10 Oct 1934-
Lilla    
Lipinski Sophie 1881-1962
Lipinski Anthony 1882-1950
Lipski Peter 1887-1976
Lipski Stephanie 1899-1997
Liss Kate 1897-1971
Liss Anthony 1892-1965
Liss Genevieve  
Liss Ervin 1921-1960
Litwenowich Joseph 24 Jun 1888-13 Oct 1934 Wis Pvt US Army WW1
Litwenowich Richard 1924-1940
Lotto Anna 1886-1952
Lotto Mitchel Sr 1882-1965
Lotto Mitchell J 1913-1934
Luebke August 20 Sep 1882-2 Feb 1920
Luebke Cecil 15 Apr 1914-10 Feb 1940
Lund Merton 31 Jul 1929-29 Jul 1994
Lund Ann 9 Jun 1928-12 Dec 1977
Maciejewski Casmir 1880-1960
Maciejewski Victoria 1885-1957
Maciejewski Joseph  1868-1934
Maciejewski Jozef  
Maciejewski Jozefa  
Maciejewski Mary Ann 1883-1942
Maciejewski Cecelia 1914-1995
Maciejewski Frances 1907-1934
Majeski Alex A 30 Mar 1915-27 Nov 2008 Pvt US Army
Majeski Rose 6 Jul 1926-19 Jun  1998
Makarchuk Mary 1891-1966
Makarchuk Jacob 1893-1952
Makarchuk John 1913-1996
Marszelski Marie 9 Jul 1862-2 Apr 1933
Marszelski Anthony 16 Jan 1856-31 Aug 1934
Marszelski Julius 1 Jul 1888-8 Feb 1968
Matczak Milton 1911-1948
Matczak Agnes 20 Feb 1923-5 Nov 1990
Matczak Roman 1918-1990 Pfc US Army WW2
Matczak Stanley 1877-1937
Matczak Hattie 1880-1967
Matczak Ronald 15 Feb 1957-13 Apr 1975
Materniak Jan 1877-1941
Materniak Stanislawa 1882-1968
McDermid Alvina 17 Dec 1909-25 Dec 1995
McDermid Randal 29 Apr 1907-27 Jun 2002
McDermid Bev A 24 Sep 1930-
McDermid Minnie 1905-1996
McDermid Larry 1936-1959
McDermid Ivan 1901-1989
McDermid Margaret 19 Jun 1876-5 May 1958
McDermid Ned A 11 Jul 1951-23 Oct 1956
McDermid Thomas R 10 Oct 1939-11 Mar 1946
McKeefry Martha 1891-
McKeefry Daniel 1891-1978
McKeefry Eleanor 1918-1928
McKeefry Peter 1871-1928
Mihalski Jacob 1883-1956
Mihalski Lucille 1921-2004
Mihalski Myron 1938-1959
Mihalski Peter 1889-1974
Mihalski Edward  1944
Milewski Karen Mae 13 Jan 1945-3 Aug 1951
Milewski Kathryn 1915-1954
Milewski John 1886-1965
Milewski Ida 1879-1966
Milewski Rosella 1907-1928
Milewski Marion 1910-1932
Mihalski Frances 1847-1939
Milewski Geneva 1911-1984
Milewski Verna 12 Aug 1921-
Milewski Raymond 24 Jun 1920-12 Feb 1992 Pvt US Marine Corps WW2
Milewski Kathleen 3 Apr 1948-
Milewski Alex 1 Apr 1951-
Milewski Bernadine 24 Feb 1926-8 Aug 1993
Milewski Robert 6 Apr 1923-
Milkowski Rose 15 Aug 1880-12 Feb 1947
Milkowski Peter 1875-1941
Misco Frances 1913-2001
Misco George 1913-1983
Mroczkowski Lydia 1912-1993
Mroczkowski Casimir 1905-1991
Mroczkowski Frances 5 Apr 1921-17 Nov 1998
Mroczkowski Stanley 18 Oct 1902-20 Dec 1975
Mroczkowski Karen M 1944-1983
Mroczkowski John 1940-
Mroczkowski Rose 1918-2003
Mroczkowski Frank 1900-1981
Mroczkowski Mary 1881-1951
Mroczkowski Anton 1870-1954
Mroczkowski Geraldine 1950-1955
Mroczkowski Joseph  
Mroczkowski Cyril  
Multyghyn Anna 1847-1936  
Murdzek Angeline 1 Feb 1953-12 Jul 1978
Murdzek Infant  
Murdzek Josephine 19 Mar 1914-14 Aug 1986
Murdzek Joseph 10 Feb 1903-29 Jun 1975
Naliborski Helen 26 Aug 1907-4 Nov 1977
Naliborski August 13 Dec 1903-28 Apr 1984
Naliborski Joann M 2 Jan 1942-
Naliborski Joseph A 18 Dec 1937-
Neumann Florence 5 Sep 1935-22 Dec 1935
Niemczyk Joseph 1884-1946
Niemczyk Agnes 1884-1959
Niemczyk Adeline 1908-1970
Niemczyk Dorothy A 6 Jan 1919-
Niemczyk Joseph T 6 Jan 1915-20 May 2002
Nowak Helen 1896-1983
Nowak Frank 1891-1965
Nowak Kelly Marie 1976-1976
Okray August 10 Jul 1854-7 Jul 1954
Okray Matilda 15 Oct 1855-27 Aug 1940
Owsianny Teresa 1844-1926
Owsianny Marcin 1839-1921
Paluch Peter 1896-1967
Paluch Frances 1899-1941
Pawelczyk Marion 1908-1979
Pawelczyk Felix 1899-1956
Paz Joseph Q 1920-1978
Pienta Anna A 16 May 1909-22 Mar 1953
Pienta John F 15 Jul 1908-21 Jun 1979
Pienta Julie Murray 1937-2000
Pienta Lorraine 1945-
Pienta Roderick 1965-1977
Pienta James 1941-1985
Podkomaris William 13 Sep 1901-20 Jan 1998
Podkomaris Agnes 1884-1962
Podkomaris Joseph 1855-1939
Podkomaris Julius 1916-1961
Podkomaris Louis 1913-1956
Podkomaris Stanley 1905-1960
Pomprowitz Helen 1912-1954
Pomprowitz Carl 1905-1957
Pomprowitz Jennie 1889-1950
Pomprowitz Julius 1887-1961
Pryes   1957-1957 Baby Boy
Przybylski Frank J 1915-1978
Przybylski Mary  
Przybylski Marion  
Przybylski Phyllis 22 Feb 1940-
Przybylski Roman V 8 Oct 1932-
Przybylski Stephaine 1918-2004
Przybylski Frank 1915-1978
Przybylski Violet 1911-1995
Przybylski George 1901-1995
Przybylski Stella 1892-1975
Przybylski Peter 1891-1980
Przybylski Mary 1914-1984
Przybylski Michael 1903-1983
Przybylski Marion  
Przybylski Mary  
Przybylski Paul 1895-1959
Przybylski Vincenty 1862-1931
Przybylski Katarzyna 1867-1933
Przybylski Adeline  
Przybylski Mary  
Przybylski John 1899-1970
Przybylski Helen 1906-1965
Pulkowski Anthony 26 Apr 1915-19 Apr 1957 1st Sgt Special Force WW2
Radtke Emily 3 Jul 1914-7 May 1985
Radtke Leonard 24 Mar 1912-30 Apr 1980
Rajkowski David W 31 Jul 1940-27 Nov 1973   Wis Sp4 Army Vietnam
Rajkowski Paul Leon 1894-1970
Rajkowski Frances 11 Oct 1860-27 Nov 1951
Rajkowski Francis 17 Aug 1858-28 Sep 1937
Rajkowski Stephanie F 1912-1994
Rajkowski David J 1902-1986
Rajkowski Richard 15 Aug 1938-12 Sep 1995 Pfc US Army Vietnam
Rakoczy Stanley 1866-1948
Ruatti Raymond 1948-1978
Redjinski Vincent 1889-1945
Redjinski Stella 1891-1986
Rice Mary 1857-1946
Rice Joseph 1840-1925
Rice Adam 1891-1958
Rice Norbert 1914-1971
Rice Elizabeth 1916-1953
Rice Gertrude 27 Mar 1905-9 Sep 1905
Rice Peter 1892-1980
Rice Verna 1892-1981
Robak Regina 1907-1960
Robak Casey 1905-1955
Robak Josephine 1877-1845
Rolczynski Anton 1869-1963
Rolczynski Wladyslawa 1874-1966
Romanowskich Eamilia 1854-9 Mar 1912
Rozek Herman 28 Dec 1921-30 Apr 1984 Pvt US Army WW2
Rozek Edwin 1920-1969
Rozek Helen 1899-1953
Rozek Anton 1884-1956