Tigerton Union Cemetery

Fairbanks twp Section 9

530 Lynn Street, Tigerton

Re-walked & Pictures by Cathe Ziereis & Jean Barkow 2012

Transcribed by Cathe Ziereis 2009

 

Ace Della 1930-1974
Adams Henry 1883-1927
Adams Helen 1886-1974
Adams Henrietta 1913-1998
Alft Ottilie 1882-1930
Alft Adam 1875-1933
Alft Lyle R 1900-1975
Alft Iva 1902-1982
Alft Cheryl Lynn 27 May 1960-5 Sep 1960
Alft or Seefeldt Elmer 30 Nov 1911-2 Dec 1911
Alft Jerome J 4 May 1932-
Alft Lillian C 4 Apr 1930-2 Jul 2010
Alft Lester L 1902-1984
Alft Ida M 1902-1982
Alft Michael 1843-1909
Anderson Ida Roeske 1874-1964
Anderson Gustave 1870-1935
Anderson Pearl E 1895-1987
Anderson C Martin 1903-1974 Pvt US Army WWII
Anderson Jeffrey J 1971-1971
Anderson William L 1954-1980   ETN 3 US Navy Vietnam
Anderson Irmgard 1917-1992
Anderson Ivan 1917-1991
Anderson Lyle 1952-1974   RM 3 US Navy Vietnam
Anderson Burton L 1950-1987   SPC 4 US Army Vietnam
Anderson Elmer D 23 Aug 1930-24 Mar 2003   AL2 US Coast Guard Korea
Angerman August 7 Jun 18613 May 1902 Taken from Death Record
Angerman Walter 27 Jun 1895-29 Aug 1895 Son of Ed & Anna Taken from Death Record
Angerman Lawrence  
Angerman Raymond    
Angerman Alfred  
Angerman Ruth 1901-1955
Antone Eunice 1896-1972
Api Gladys L 1930-  
Arndt Minnie 1864-1914
Arndt William 1865-1948
Arndt Amelia 1863-1931
Arndt Arnold W 1928-
Arndt Ruby A 1931-
Arndt Robert Allen 20 Mar 1958-17 Apr 1991
Arps Perry 1905-1921
Arps Gloria Diane 1932-1936
Arps Rolfe R 1911-1961
Arps Marion T 1908-1998
Arps Louis C 1876-1964
Arps Eleanor 1881-1973
Arps Marcelle J 1909-1995
Arps Chester A 1908-1982
Arps Michael Louis 1 Feb 1945-7 Apr 1998 SP 5 US Army Vietnam
Aschinger   28 Oct 1889-9 Sep 1904
Aschinger Ernestine 17 Apr 1863-19 Sep 1931
Aschinger Frank 3 Dec 1853-25 May 1922
Aschinger Heino 9 Sep 1904-7 Mar 1972
Aschinger Frank M D 8 Oct 1924 Pvt Transport Corps
Aschinger Louis W 28 Aug 1891-1 May 1967 Pvt Co F 356 Inf WW1
Aschinger Edna A 1905-2003
Baer Elizabeth 1865-1952
Bahle Myna Lenz 1909-2002
Bankert Martin 1835-1926
Bankert Rosa 1833-1914
Bankert Walter A 1904-1916
Bankert Theodore 1868-1916
Bankert Marie 1879-1937
Barber Agatha E 27 Aug 1914-10 Mar 1941
Barber Ursala Stern 20 Oct 1889-20 Mar 1972
Barber Donna M 1929-
Barber George William 22 Feb 1917-24 Sep 1980 Pvt US Army WW2
Barke Frederick C 5 Mar 1887-24 Aug 1963
Barke Augusta M 23 Aug 1857-6 Nov 1933
Barke Aug. F 8 Aug 1852-5 Aug 1919
Barke Clara A 28 Apr 1893-13 Dec 1971
Barker Walter W 28 Sep 1939-5 May 2010
Barker Patricia B 22 Jan 1939-
Barth Judy 2 Feb 1948-
Barth Lennard 18 Aug 1943-13 Aug 1999
Bartleme Beda A 1888-1971
Bartleme Emil J 1883-1963
Bartleme Elizabeth 1892-1954
Bartleme Fred C 1892-1982
Bartelme Viola 18 Dec 1911-9 Jul 2008
Bauer Dorothy 1905-
Bauer Merle L 1899-1976
Baum Pauline 28 Oct 1858-28 Jun 1910
Baum Oscar   28 Jun 1850-26 Oct 1931
Baum Marie P 24 Sep 1912-11 Mar 1996
Baum Katherine E 27 Sep 1884-8 Nov 1974
Baum Otto E 18 Jun 1872-23 Nov 1949
Baum Willy O 1881-1965
Baum Willy Donaldson 1939
Baum Herbert 28 Jul 1891-10 Apr 1898
Baum Ethel M 1906-2001
Baxter George A 1916-1959
Bazile Theresa M 1913-1998
Bazile John J 1907-1983
Bazile Celestine 1909-1969
Bazile Josephine 1904-1990
Becker Laura   16 Apr 1881-6 Oct 1908
Becker Wilhelmina 1854-1920
Becker August 1848-1922
Becker Arthur 1889-1923 WWI
Becker Ella M 1887-1971
Becker William 1886-1977
Becker Edward 1884-1935
Becker Harriet 1935-1882   Fisher
Becker Fern 1927-
Becker Randolph A 29 Dec 1924-2 Jul 2010 Pfc US Army WWII
Beedle Edward E 9 Oct 1840-27 May 1914
Beggs Howard 1911-1980
Beggs Adeline 1914-
Beilke Robert A 1899-1979
Beilke Emma G 1901-1968
Belanger Ervin A 1908-1969
Belanger Edith A 1906-1976
Bekongia Jessica Renee 8 Jul 1986-22 Dec 1986
Bennett Jonathan 31 Oct 1934-4 Nov 2003
Bennett Darlene 31 Oct 1940-
Bennett Daniel R 1 Oct 1951-13 Mar 1952 Son of R & J
Bennett Roger LeRoy 18 Feb 1928-21 Sep 1973
Bennett Mabel 1910-1989
Bentley Milo 1908-1983
Bentley Ruth 1913-2006
Bentzler Mary Ann 10 Apr 1975-10 Apr 1975    Dau of Ken & Holly
Berg George V 1919-1954 S Sgt US Army WWII
Berg Lorraine A 1903-1991
Berg Marvin C 1897-1990 Cpl US Army WWII
Bergmann John 1908-1934
Bergmann William 1871-1935
Bergmann Martha 1880-1954
Bernarde Mathew 1916-1994
Bernarde Ramona 1918-2010
Bernarde Emma 1889-1919
Bernarde John J 1880-1967
Bernarde Alfred 1915-1915   Son of Emma & John
Bernarde Margaret 1854-1934
Bernarde Jacob 1854-1942
Bernarde LaWayne 1942-1980
Bernarde LaRae 1945-
Bernarde Mathew 1890-1976
Bernarde Elizabeth 1894-1967
Berndt Lucille H  12 Nov 1905-9 Dec 1958   Hahn
Berndt Elmer H 21 May 1908-1984
Beyer Ida A 1923-2011
Beyer Herbert 1921-1954
Beyer Beeno H 1899-1978
Beyer Hildegard 1901-1974
Binder Charles W 27 Apr 1896-9 Jul 1965 Pvt Co B 57  Inf WWI 
Binder Otto Albert 26 Nov 1892-16 Dec 1893 Taken from Death Record
Binder Heinrietta B 7 Jan 1901-
Binder Fred  
Binder Emil 1873-1959
Binder Gustav 1889-1968
Birkholz Emma 17 Dec 1891-7 Aug 1894 Dates taken from Death Record
Birkholz Frieda 17 Dec 1891-7 Aug 1894 Dates taken from Death Record
Birkholz Herman 4 Apr 1864-17 Jul 1930
Birkholz Ottilia 13 Mar 1865-24 Apr 1952
Black Ida 17 Jan 1891-2 Jan 1891   Dau of J & A
Black Margaret 18 Sep 1898-30 Nov 1920
Black James 1855-1928
Black Anna 1867-1945
Black Lawrence 1906-1977
Black Louise 1906-1976
Black John 27 Oct 1862-25 May 1919
Black Lizzie 23 Dec 1887-11 Sep 1888
Blazic Anton  12 Aug 1893-4 Jun 1980 WWI
Blechl John 1898-1973
Blechl Father 1856-1931
Blechl Mother 1859-1935
Blechl Frank 1900-1944
Block Adam Scott 4 Jul 1984
Block Clarice 1921-
Block Roland 1926-
Block Charley 1903-1955
Block Emilie 15 Jun 1864-6 Mar 1894
Block Carl 1858-1941
Block Augusta 1867-1952
Block Hugo 1897-1985
Block Madeline 1904-1980
Block Louise A 1908-1958
Block Richard J 1896-1954
Block Richard D 18 Jun 1936-11 Mar 2005
Block LaVonne A 20 Sep 1939-
Blohm Elfrieda 1918-1971
Blohm Cecil 195-1996
Blomgren Lois A 1917-1986
Blomgren Oscar F 1904-2003
Blomgren Leona 1907-1943
Blum Wm F 6 Sep 1833-26 Dec 1908
Blum Wilhelmina 1 Feb 1839-2 Mar 1905
Blumberg Ernest 4 Mar 1876-7 Apr 1953
Blumberg Whilhelmine 19 Dec 1877-9 May 1977
Blumreich Ervin 1912-1937
Blumreich Laurena 1902-1960
Blumreich Fred 1874-1953
Blumreich Ida M 1881-1959
Blumreich Ervin 1932-1990 Cpl US Army Korea
Blumreich Marlene 1935-
Boehm Arthur 6 Jul 1900-31 May 1975
Boehm Esther 9 Dec 1899-30 Jun 1967
Bohm Nancy 1940-1989
Bohm Jeffery Allen 1965-1987
Bohmann Holinda 25 Nov 1878-4 May 1919 Wife of F Bohmann
Bohmann Frank 12 Apr 1868-4 Jun 1955
Bohmann Rudolph 25 Feb 1897-24 Sep 1897 Son of F & B
Bohmann Benjamin 1893-1893
Bohmann George 1859-1903
Bohmann Louise 1862-1935
Bohmann Frank 1891-1955
Boldig Marie 1912-1995
Boldig Lee 1907-2000
Bolter Luesa 1837-1929
Bonnin Irvin Ralph 1899-1900
Bonnin Mary 1877-1969
Bonnin Henry 1873-1963
Boreen Viola M 1915-
Boreen Howard 1909-1979
Bork Edward 1895-1979
Bork Laura 1899-
Bork Robin J 1962-1981
Bork Tonya L 1979-1981
Bork Vernon R 2 Jun 1958-24 Jun 2008
Bork Richard 15 Jun 1964-
Bork Duane C 6 Apr 1934   son of W E D Bork
Bork Shirley Ann 1935-1951
Bork Walter 1908-1964
Bork Melvin C 29 Mar 1925-14 Oct 2001 Pfc US Air Force WWII
Bork Darryl D 22 Jun 1961-
Bork Debra L 7 Jan 1955-14 May 2010
Bosin August 1899-1915
Bosin Anna 1876-1945
Bosin Herman 1972-1946
Bosin William 1905-1973
Bosin Arnold 1909-1997
Bosin Harvey 1914-1995
Bowker Harriet 1822-1891
Bowker James 1823-1892
Bowker Ella 1852-1901
Bowker Frank 1858-1939
Bowker Elroy 1861-1938
Bowker Lester W 1894-1966
Bowker Emilie L 1893-1979
Brady Irene M 1912-
Brady Patrick 1913-2008
Brady Donald R 1948-2008
Brady Barbara F 1948-
Brady Edward H 1884-1967  
Brady Etta L 1891-1980  
Brady Ruth Irene 1934
Brady Patrick J 1844-1905
Brady Clara 1853-1923
Brady Helen M 1915-1945
Brady Bernard 1914-2000
Brady Ruth 1920-1983
Brady Bruce A 27 Aug 1969-
Brady Michelle L 12 Dec 1975-
Braem Mabel 1914-2002
Braem Paul 1914-1972
Brahan Mary McDonald 1853-1916
Brahan Mike 1851-1925
Brahan John 8 Sep 1880-12 Sep 1903
Brahan Tommie 13 Oct 1881-10 Dec 1902
Brandner Beada 1898-1971
Brandner Phillip  
Breaker Delmar A 3 Sep 1928-6 Oct 1989
Breaker Leah Rae E 30 Aug 1937-
Breaker Norman 1905-1978
Breaker Edith A 1908-2001
Breaker Martin M 1900-1962
Breaker Lydia E 1903-1991
Breaker Arden A 27 Dec 1925-20 Apr 2006 Pfc US Army WWII
Breck Arthur 1919-1932
Brehmer Fredericka 19 Dec 1825-14 Apr 1904
Breitenfeldt Hilmor L 1922-1983  
Breitenfeldt Martha 1898-1964
Breitenfeldt Emil 1897-1940
Breitenfeldt Ferdiand 1859-1943
Breitenfeldt Wilhelmine 24 Mar 1867-30 Mar 1917
Breitenfeldt Laura A 1896-1979
Breitenfeldt John F 1890-1933
Breitenfeldt J 1918-1918
Breitenfeldt Twins L 1916-1916
Breitenfeldt Anna 1893-1953
Breitenfeldt Fred 1893-1963
Breitenfeldt Clarence 1926-2003
Breitenfeldt Dolores 1926-
Breitrick Irene M 25 Sep 1921-13 Feb 2004
Breitrick Marlin W 27 Sep 1919-16 Aug 2008 Pfc US Army WWII
Breitrick Tara 1981-1991
Breitrick Linda R 1950-
Breitrick Larry O 1949-1975
Breitrick Viola A 1904-1921
Breitrick Marie W 1872-1954
Breitrick Julius F 1859-1932
Breitrick Alma O 1897-1986
Breitrick Alvin W 1896-1966
Breitrick Kathryn J 1929-2007
Breitrick Oral M 6 Feb 1927-11 Mar 2003 S2 US Navy WWII
Breitrick Casey H 1979-2001
Breitick Cary E 1955-
Breitrick Ronald W 12 Nov 1945-2 Mar 2011
Breitrick Kenneth A 1915-2001
Breitrick Gene C 1922-1979
Brekke Antonia 4 Oct 1893-30 Dec 1983
Brevik Arlyn E 31 Mar 1929-11 Mar 2010   S Sgt US Air Force Korea Vietnam
Brevik Arlyn E 5 May 1959-12 Jun 1983
Brevik Betty L 24 Oct 1934-
Briske Herman 1856-1945
Brooks Etta M 1880-1978
Brooks Oscar Derby 1883-1954
Brooks Ella  1913-1997
Brooks John 1909-2003
Bublitz Ervin P 4 Feb 1920-31 Mar 2005
Bublitz Louise 1921-1921
Bublitz Gustav E 1883-1949
Bublitz Elizabeth 1886-1979
Bublitz Anna 1883-1917
Bublitz Lorenz 1917-1927
Bublitz Paul W 10 Jan 1890-3 Jan 1973
Bublitz Emil C 18 Jan 1882-8 Apr 1911
Bublitz Wilhelmine 27 Jan 1863-7 Mar 1942
Bublitz Henry 14 Feb 1860-24 Apr 1926
Bublitz Carl F 7 Oct 1898-26 May 1969
Bublitz Otto 1883-1912
Bublitz Lauise 1853-1916
Bublitz Julius   1857-1945
Bublitz Julius C 9 Oct 1896-27 Oct 1983 Pvt US Army WW1
Bublitz Emil 11 Mar 1885-16 Dec 1925
Bublitz LaVern 1921-1931   son of W & E Gree
Bublitz Paul 7 Jul 1965-10 Sep 1969
Bublitz Lawrence 10 Jul 1929-28 Jul 1991   Pfc US Army Korea
Bublitz Doris A 1934-2005
Bublitz Lena 19 Aug 1901-4 May 1979
Bublitz Wavolene 1919-1995
Buch Johan 1875-1962
Buch Klara 1877-1974
Buck Wilbert 1910-1966
Bueshel Child 6 Oct 1893-17 Oct 1893
Buettner Theodore F 1882-1972
Buettner Bertha K 1886-1984
Buettner Oliver C 1914-1985
Buettner Dorcella 1916-2002
Buser Leo C 1878-1966
Buser Clara E 1883-1951
Buss Thomas A 1923-1979
Buss Marilyn 1926-1983
Buss Audrey A 1937-
Buss Lee Paul 1936-1995
Butts Charles H 1908-1945
Butts Charles E 1934-1953
Calvert Jacquelyn J 24 Sep 1950-
Cannon Ursula A 14 May 1901-30 Sep 1972
Cannon Susan M 1869-1953
Cannon Cornelius 1865-1923
Cannon Charlie C 24 Jul 1894-10 Apr 1961 Pvt Co A MG WWI
Cannon Elinda A 23 Apr 1902-11 May 1989
Cannon Wm. Dewey 1898-1966
Cannon Mathilda 1901-1986
Carey Irma B Selle 1905-1993
Carey Marvin 1915-1916
Carey Anna 1887-1943
Carey Harley E 1883-1962
Carl Anna 22 Feb 1884-2 Sep 1886
Casper Robert J 1894-1965
Casper Amelia A 1894-1963
Champine Mathilda (Hannemann) 1870-1938
Champine James 1866-1936
Chardonette Pierre 1850-1929
Charles Kathryn Arps D 17 Aug 2009
Chlebowski Scott A 1967-1969
Chlebowski Marvella M 7 Dec 1919-26 Feb 1983
Chlebowski George E 17 Nov 1900-16 Feb 1985
Christensen Milton 1912-1979
Christensen Margaret 1912-1994
Christjohn Mose 1896-1929
Christjohn Mary Ann 1943-1973
Clinton Texas Daisy 1915-1967
Clinton Charles W 13 May 1904-16 Dec 1967 Pvt 474 QM Truck Regt WWII 
Close Arthur J 1908-1981
Close Alvina J 1894-1963
Clouse Henry J 11 Jul 1895-24 Feb 1974 Pfc US Army WW1
Coleman Katherine Sickinger 1884-1956  
Copper William G 7 Mar 1937-28 Oct 1996
Copper Bermuda A 5 Mar 1940-6 Apr 2004
Cornelius Electa Hill   no marker info from M Powless Wife of Aaron Cornelius
Cornelius Elias    
Cornelius Anna    
Cornelius Pamela Jean 1854-1958
Cornelius Lavinia L 4 Apr 1891-
Cornelius Thomas K 31 Dec 1885-25 Feb 1944
Cornelius Adam J 16 Jul 1930-10 Jul 1934
Cornelius Daniel C 1 Aug 1925-24 Aug 1925
Cornelius Agnes 1910-1933
Cornelius Eva J 13 Jul 1918-28 Nov 1997
Cornelius John C 30 Jul 1910-13 May 1988 Pfc US Army WWII
Cotter Thomas 1877-1950
Cotter Margaret 1883-1961
Cotter Richard Lee 1949-1957
Cotter Clayton J 1920-1987 Tec4 US Army WWII
Crouch Esther B 16 Jul 1923-
Crouch Lester E 29 May 1922-29 Mar 2000 CEL2 US Navy WWII  Korea
Curtis Allen G 16 Oct 1951-
Curtis Don L 1894-1966
Curtis Augusta 1894-1994
Curtis Lola 1922-
Curtis Glenn 1921-
Curtis Guerney 1915-2007
Curtis Myra 1916-2007
Curtis Ida P 17 Apr 1936-
Curtis Roger J 23 Aug 1936-
Dahl Chester 9 May 1910-2 Dec 2001
Dahl Adeline 18 Jul 1914-17 Jan 1999
Dahl Harold 1902-1978
Dahl Ella 1905-1955
Dahlke William 26 Mar 1882-26 Jun 1920
Dahlke Irene 1911-1992
Dahlke Martin 1909-1987
Dahlman Otto 1879-1947
Dahlman Bertha 1879-1951
Dahlman Beverly 1924-1980
Dahlman Louis J 4 May 1924-30 Jan 2002 Pvt US Army WWII
Dahlman Rebecca Anne 1953-1987
Dahlman Wilhelmine 12 Sep 1850-22 Jan 1924
Dahlman William A 14 Sep 1835-26 Aug 1926
Dahlman Ernest 1880-1947
Dahlman Herman 1890-1968
Dahlman Sophie 1889-1960
Dallman Mildred F 1905-1980
Dallman Walter A 1904-1987
Dalum Jean 1925-1953
Dammier Agnes 1910-1945
Dammier Marcus John 26 Jan 1903-1 Dec 1969 Pvt TRP E 4 Cav
Damrau David 3 Jan 1944-22 Jul 1996
Damrau Gerald 10 Mar 1937-24 Aug 1994
Damrau Marilyn 2 Nov 1937-
Damrau Arden Deloyd 1942-1942 Son of Herman & Margaret
Damrau Ottilie 1883-1925
Damrau Carl 1879-1951
Damrau Olga 1891-1970
Damrau Gerhardt F 1903-1916   Son of C & O
Damrau Eva 1847-1929
Damrau Gustav Alb. 1853-1936
Damrau Walter   1906-1990
Damrau Emma 1907-1984
Damrau Arthur 1911-1990
Damrau Ettie 1913-1987
Damrau Lena 1885-1946
Damrau Herman Butch 1907-1973
Damrau Margaret 1912-1996
Damrau Alfred W 9 Nov 1909-7 Dec 1959
Damrau Myrtle L 5 Nov 1908-23 Apr 1978
Damrau Dawn E 3 Jul 1967-14 Jan 1869
Damrau Martin 1921-1973 Sgt US Army WWII
Damrau Irene 1918-1997
Damrau Richard 30 May 1946-30 Apr 2004 Sgt US Air Force Vietnam
Damrau Barbara 13 Jul 1936-
Damrau James H 20 Apr 1943-
Damrau Eleanore M 16 Jun 1937-4 Dec 2005
Dandridge Shiree 1965-2007
Danforth Eliza  1886-1978
Danforth William 1876-1949
Dankmeyer Juanita L 1926-2004
Dankmeyer LeRoy 1923-
Dankmeyer Clarrissa E 1902-1998
Dankmeyer Jack 1926-1937
Dedolph Eugene 1916-
Dedolph Ione 1921-2005
Dedolph Leda L 1894-1918
Dedolph Albert E 1858-1919
Dedolph Mollie S 1861-1937
Dedolph Ella   1891-1979
Dedolph Edward 1890-1949
Dedolph Lee 16 May 1934-17 Jun 1992 US Air Force Korea
Dedolph Sharon 1945-
Dedolph Verna 20 Aug 1910-19 Sep 1995
Dedolph Roy 9 Aug 1912-3 Feb 2003
Deibig Priscilla B 1912-1992
Degedea Angelo 13 Aug 1892-14 Jun 1894 Son of Pasqual & Denetta  Taken from Death Record
Deloye Avis A 24 Aug 1896-30 Aug 1896
Deloye Laua 5 Sep 1890-25 Sep 1891
Deloye Henry J 20 Aug 1884
Deloye Samuel 13 Sep 1884
Deloye Julius 1847-1913
Deloye Azeline 1855-1917
Deloye Frank 14 Sep 1878-27 Apr 1906
Dempsey Harry G 1907-1979
Dempsey Adeline L 1909-1983
Dent Ole R 10 Feb 1871-20 Dec 1948 Pvt 138 Depot Brig WWI 
Dent Lawrence H 18 Jul 1920-26 Jan 1945 Pfc 376 Inf 94 Div WWII
Dent Byron A 1928-1978
Dent Hilbert 1922-2003
Dent Gildaretta 1926-1984
Dent Marilyn 1930-2001
Desens Herman 21 Nov 1865-22 Feb 1927
Desrochers Charmayne 1935-1991
Diem Charles F 1 Sep 1955-21 Apr 2010
Diem Marvin E 16 Aug 1928-2 Mar 1994 Pfc US Army Korea
Diem Maxine C 1936-1996
Diem Carl H 28 Jul 1927-10 Jun 1988 S2 US Navy WW2
Diem Clara O 1899-1991
Diem Edmund 7 Feb 1891-5 Apr 1912
Diem Johann 30 Oct 1892-17 Mar 1904
Diem August E 23 Jan 1899-25 May 1939
Diem Thelma M 20 Sep 1900-7 Nov 1986
Diem Ludwig E 23 Jan 1860-12 Apr 1948
Diem Ottilie 12 Oct 1869-29 May 1947
Diem Esther H 1905-1997
Diem Carl H 1900-1974
Diem Ludwig Adolph 30 Mar 1896-5 Sep 1970   Cpl Co E 418 MTR SUP TN WW1 
Dilge Elmer H 4 Dec 1918-6 Dec 1994
Dilge Amelia 1889-1967
Dilge Henry 1884-1980
Dobrinska Floyd J 1913-1995
Dobrinska June E 1924-2002
Domka Roman 1918-1989
Doty Franklin P 1868-1916
Doty Betsy S 1878-1945
Doty Irene 1898-1985
Doty Leland 1896-1981
Doty Dale P 1923-1942
Doty Frank 1921
Doty Burton 1932-1993
Doty Dianna 1949-
Draeger Clara H 1888-1938
Draeger Arthur G 1879-1921
Draeger Julius   1847-1921
Draeger Augusta 1856-1918
Draeger Elizabeth 1885-1902
Draeger Anita 1900-1900
Draeger Theodore 1902-1902
Draeger Alma 1877-1945
Draeger Theodore 1873-1959
Draves Alvina 1884-1938
Dudzik Raymond A 16 Jul 1936-
Dudzik Rosalie M 25 Sep 1942-17 Nov 2008
Duffek Joseph W 17 Sep 1915-19 Mar 1971 Pfc Co B 16 BN 1 Regt WWII
Duex Lorraine Murphy 1903-1995
Dufrane Fredericka 1916-1954
DuMont Lois J 16 Oct 1938-
Du Mont Sharon E 12 Jan 1940-
Durow Henrietta A 5 Nov 1908-25 Sep 1909   Dau of L & M
Durow Henry   1912-1918
Durow Margareta 1842-1915
Durow David 30 Dec 1837-17 Nov 1922 Pvt 9 Wis Inf Co A Civil War
Durow James 1918-1924
Durow David C 24 Oct 1906-4 Jan 1962 Pfc 82 Dept Sup WWII
Durow Mary 1881-1965
Durow Louise 1869-1926
Durow William 1871-1946
Durow Emilie 1876-1958
Durow Frank C 1869-1948
Durow Emma M 1880-1959
Eckardt Mary    
Eichsteadt Fred 1879-1961
Elandt Alvina M 1901-1979
Elandt Charles W 1901-1980
Ellis Maribeth Cornelius 1949-1976
Ellis Elizabeth 1975-1976
Engel Carl 19 Apr 1861-25 Dec 1920
Engel Sophia 19 Mar 1826-18 Apr 1888
Engel Arthur 30 Jan 1891-28 Nov 1892
Engel Mathilda 22 Oct 1868-30 Jan 1944
Engel Clara 1900-2004
 

Engel

Emma 1895-1981
 

 

Engel

Mazie 1909-1988
 

Engel

Arthur 1904-1988
Erbrecht Antonia M 1893-1983
Erbrecht Edmund F 1883-1947
Erdman Eldor 24 Oct 1918-
Erdman Gertrude 10 Nov 1913-1 Jan 1991
Erdman Emilie 12 Jan 1854-9 Nov 1946
Erdman Chas 1 Nov 1860-21 Dec 1934
Erdman Frank F 1894-1960
Erdman Edna E 1899-1978
Erdman Frank F 3 Mar 1894-23 Dec 1960 Cpl 332 MG BN 86 Div WWI
Erdman Caroline 1856-1888
Erdman Charles 1855-1923
Erdmann Agnes 1921-2011
Erdmann Wilson 1918-2008
Erickson Julia Anne 1957-1958
Erickson Hulda 1868-1941
Erickson Herman 1863-1937
Erickson Elaine M 9 Apr 1944--
Erickson Gary T 22 Oct 1938-25 May 2010 Sp4 US Army
Erickson Sara 1893-1952
Erickson Howard 1897-1965
Erickson Dorothy E 10 Apr 1930-
Erickson Everett R 23 May 1920-8 Aug 1974   Pvt US Army
Ewert Carla A 28 Dec 1941-22 Dec 2000
Ewert William H 5 Jan 1940-10 May 2004
Fabitz Joseph 19 Oct 1890-29 Sep 1966
Faehling Harry C 1910-1960
Faehling Lillie E 1907-1999
Felch Charles Hubert 25 May 1890-8 Oct 1891 Taken from Death Record
Felts Elsie C 11 May 1901-11 Sep 1901 Dau of C & I
Fink Amelia 1870-1937
Fink John 1849-1931
Fink Sidney 13 Oct 1862-18 Sep 1928
Fink Etta 24 Jul 1868-3 Jul 1955
Fink    Linda   1898-1918
Fink Gust 1892- next to L Fink
Fish Mathilda 1900-1937
Flaig Otto E 1883-1932
Flink Edwin J 1900-1979
Flink Linda N 1904-1999
Flynn Margaret 1908-1972
Foerster Richard 25 Jul 1894-4 Feb 1924
Foley Peter 1905-1991
Foley Elsie 1909-2001
Forrest Lester 5 Feb 1910-21 Oct 2006
Forrest Ella 4 Jun 1916
Forrest Constance 22 Jan 1890-13 Sep 1955
Forrest Eilene 15 Dec 1918-28 Mar 1927
Forster Ferdinand 16 Mar 1868-17 Aug 1910
Forster Lydia H 27 Mar 1887-30 Aug 1982
Forster William F 6 May 1884-3 Nov 1948
Forster Marjorie 19 Apr 1921-1 Jun 1921
Forster Bernice 8 May 1920-12 May 1920
Forster Otto 1892-1974 Pfc US Army WWII
Forster Meta 1900-1968
Forster Esther 1900-1929
Fournier June 4 Jun 1923-19 Sep 2011
Fournier Norman 12 May 1925-16 Sep 2006
Fournier Elizabeth 1860-1942
Fournier Louis 1855-1927
Fournier Joseph P 1900-1974
Fournier Alice H 1901-1958
Fraedrich Gerald E 16 Dec 1935-5 Oct 2008
Fraedrcih Charmayne H 31 May 1937-
Frailing Emil 1878-1964
Frailing Bertha 1881-1969
Frailing Chris 1878-1972
Frailing Ida 1886-1961
Frailing Frank 1872-1960
Frailing Ida 1879-1967
Frank Gordon J 14 Feb 1922-21 Jan 1975 Pfc US Army  WWII
Frank Hattie 15 Oct 1888-26 Feb 1970
Frank Herman 18 Sep 1888-28 Nov 1967
Frank Donna J 1938-
Frank Dennis 1938-1960
Fritz William C 1895-1967
Fritz Clara M 1895-1961
Fritz William 1 Mar 1895-6 Oct 1967   Wis Pfc Co A 9 Ammo TN WW1
Froemming Wilhelm 4 Dec 1844-8 Oct 1917
Froemming Ernestine 13 Dec 1835-12 Dec 1914
Fuhrman Betty R 13 Oct 1927-
Fuhrman Herbert P 27 Sep 1927-31 Jan 2001 Cpl US Air Force WWII