St. Peter's Lutheran

Evergreen Cemetery

Almon Township Section 13

N8691 Kolpack Road

Walked by the NGS  in the 1970's.   

Re-walked and Pictures by Jean Barkow & Cathe Ziereis 2011

 

  Transcribed by Cathe Ziereis 2008-2009  

ALLEN Norman 12 May 1912-23 Jul 1973 PFC US Army
ALLEN Viola 1918-2006

BAERENWALD

Anton F. W.

4 Mar 1881-10 Apr 1942

BAKER

Walter

1898 - 1964

BAKER

Alma

1904 - 1980

BARTELME Earl 1914-1984
BARTELME Gladys 1920
BARTELME Kathryn 8 Jul 1947
BARTELME Theodore 1908-2002
BARTELME Alice 1910-2001
BARTELME Ernest 21 May 1873-9 Oct 1949   Pfc  Ord Dept Spanish American

BARTELME

Friederick C

1845 - 1929

BARTELME

Emilie A

1851 - 1908

BARTELME

Otto

15 Sep 1893-11 Oct 1893

Son of F & E Bartelme

BARTELME

Son

1916

Son of W & B

BARTELME

Blanche E

1891 - 1924

BARTELME

William F

1887 - 1926

BARTELME

Louise

1887 - 1965

BARTELME

Gustave

1881 - 1970

BARTELME

Friedrich W

20 Mar 1879-5 Jun 1894

  Son of F & E Bartelme

BARTELME Wilelmine 22 Oct 1858-24 Mar 1896  
BARTELME Delores 14 Dec 1944
BARTELME William 29 Jun 1939-23 May 2006 EM2 US Navy
BIELKE Florina Augusta 19 May 1892-6 Oct 1892  

BEILKE

Magdelena

8 Jun 1896-8 Aug 1896

  Daughter of H & E Beilke

BEILKE

Herman

1870 - 1906

BEILKE

August F

18 May 1842-26 Nov 1903

BEILKE

Josephine

1874 - 1961

BEILKE

Gustove

1871 - 1937

BEILKE

Agnes

1909 -1991

BEILKE

Ed E.

1908 - 1974

BIELKE

Carl F. W.

16 Mar 1848-6 Oct 1925

BIELKE

Wilhelmine L. F.

11 Jul 1843-4 Apr 1922

BIELKE

Friedrich W. A.

21 Mar 1884-10 Sep 1902

BIELKE Ryan 1955-1988
BERNARDE Infant Daughter 31 May 1940
BERNARDE Edwin 24 Dec 1910-29 Jun 1994
BERNARDE Adella 4 Mar 1915-23 Dec 2001

BIERMAN

John H.

1866 - 1947

BIERMAN

Louise

1876 - 1950

BIERMAN

Edwin W

1921 - 1957

BIERMAN LeRoy 18 Jan 1933-30 Jun 2008
BIERMAN Matilda 1915-1985
BIERMAN Emil 1914-1998
BIRR Joyce 1926-2007
BIRR Melvin 1918-1982

BLECK

Marie

1798 - 1881

BLOCK John 1912-1977
BLOCK Vivian 1910-2008

BOREEN

Edna

1910 - 1968

BOREEN

J. Vincent

1913 -1968

BOREEN Harland 19 Jul 1947-29 Apr 1983

BRENER

Minnie

Died  20 Jun 1888

   12yrs 3mo 20days

BRENNER

Jacob

11 Mar 1887

  Age 72

BUELTER

George

1911 - 1948

BUELTER

Agnes

1912 - 2003

BUELTER Arthur 21 Apr 1939
BUELTER Rita 14 Aug 1945
BUTTS Verna 15 Aug 1917-26 Jan 1941

BYERS

Cora

1894 -1981

BYERS

Charles

1887 - 1936

BYERS

Theodore

1928 - 1944

CARLEY Frances 1903-1990
CARLEY Hiram 1899-1970 WW1
CARLEY Mary 2 Nov 1930-31 Oct 2004
CARLEY Bob 30 May 1927-
CASETTA Joan 9 Apr 1933
CASETTA LeRoy 6 Feb 1929
CASETTA Edna 8 Nov 1908-3 Oct 1989

CASETTA

Peter 

18 May 1900-19 Nov 1961

 Pfc US Marine Corps WW1 WWII

CHRISTMAN

George

30 Nov 1853-7 Jun 1898

CHRISTMAN

Edward

30 Jan 1884-11 Dec 1918

CLAGG

Velma O.

30 Oct 1897-17 Dec 1954

CHROGE Marceedis 18 Feb 1933-8 Jan 2007
CHROGE Ronald 1906-1986
CHROGE   1912-1987
CHROGE William 1914-1997
CHROGE Mildred 1928-2008
CONRAD Viola 1910-1995
CONRAD William 1902-1986 Sgt US Army WWII
DETJEN Joan Pehlke 27 Nov 1939-26 Feb 1987
DOUGLAS Sandra 21 Dec 1948-28 Dec 1988
DOUGLAS Michael 1 Sep 1948

DREWS

Lloyd

1914 - 1967

DREWS

Selma

1916 - 2008

DUFFEK Jeannine 18 Dec 1929-29 Jul 2004
DUFFEK Paul 3 Oct 1926
DUFFEK Lucille 1917-1997
DUFFEK Joseph 1913-1991

FELSKE

Willie H. E.

1902 - 1945

FELSKE

Elise

1870 - 1927

FELSKE

Helena

27 Mar 1831-15 Sep 1906

FELSKE

Andreas

28 Mar 1830-12 Jun 1909

FELSKE

Fred

27 Mar 1869-31 May 1961

FLETCHER Beverly 1935-2006
FLETCHER Archie 1932-1991
FOESCH Lydia 1896-1981
FORSBERG Joan 1940-1976

FORSBERG

Carol

1943 - 1943

FORSBERG

Ruth A. Williams

11 Aug 1915-8 Jun 1950

FORSBERG

Harold O.

2 Feb 1912-14 Feb 1971

FORSBERG

Margaret

1914 -1996

FORSBERG

Carl

1908 - 1960

FRANZ

Florina

 

 

FRITZ

Albert

1896 - 1962

FRITZ

Bertha

1901 - 1945

FRITZ

Emma S.

22 Feb 1899-25 May 1972

  Wife of Albert C. Fritz

FRITZ Myron 1924-1983
FRITZ Ruth 1930
FRITZ Wilhelm 19 Apr 1854- 8 Apr 1922
FRITZ Philhelmina 1863-1951

FUHRMAN

Alena W.

1893 - 1983

FUHRMAN

John A.

1893 - 1964

FUHRMAN Paul 1920-2004
FUHRMAN Helen 1919
FUHRMAN Walter 2 Oct 1922-31 Mar 2005 T Sgt US Army WWII

GAST

Emma A.

1883 - 1948

GAST Albert 1880-1980

GAST

Lorena H.

1915 -2001

GAST

Henry W.

1909 -1986

GAST Joyce 1928-1990
GAST Ferdinand 1907-1989

GLEFF

Emil F.

5 Apr 1887-6 Jun 1931

GOGOLIN

Johann

26 Oct 1826-19 Mar 1894

GOGOLIN

Wilhelmine

30 Mar 1830-20 Dec 1909

GOGOLIN

Friedrich

1854 - 1909

GOGOLIN

Henrietta

1852 - 1939

GOGOLIN

Frank A.

18 Oct 1884-222 Jun 1886

  Son of F & H Gogolin

GOGOLIN

Oscar F.

1891 - 1970

GOLDSBERRY Jeffrey 15 Aug 1961-21 Oct 1978
GOLDSBERRY Johnny 28 May 1938-16 Jun 2009
GOLDSBERRY Martha 6 Feb 1940
GOLDSBERRY Joseph 16 Oct 1962-21 Oct 1962

GORSKI

Anna

1898 - 1990

GORSKI

Stanley

1892 - 1973

GRENZ

L.

29 Jun 1903-10 Jul 1903

 

GRIESBACH Marion 18 Sep 1920-12 Feb 2011

GROSSKOPF

Berdine

1902 -1984

GROSSKOPF

John A.

1899 - 1963

Pvt US Army WWI

GROSSKOPF

Rudolph R.

1895 - 1976

Pvt US Army WW1

GROSSKOPF

Alma

1897 - 1974

GROSSKOPF

Dennis

1952-1974

  Age 22yrs 3months

GROSSKOPF

Ralph

30 Jan 1920-30 Oct 1993

GROSSKOPF

Irene

11 Jul 1927-20 Sep 1969

GROSSKOPF Calvin 1927
GROSSKOPF Helen 1927
GROSSKOPF Harvey 8 Jan 1918-24 Sep 2000   T Sgt US Army WWII
GROSSKOPF Rita 27 Sep 1925-4 Sep 2008
GUSTAFSON Mabel 1909-1994
GUSTAFSON Holger 1905-1994
GUTT Dawn 28 Oct 1947-29 Aug 2008
GUTT Lloyd 19 Sep 1944
GUTT Hilda 7 Feb 1915-7 Oct 2010
GUTT Walter 5 Oct 1912-22 Feb 2003

GUTT

Emil

1870 - 1950

GUTT

Minnie

1893 - 1979

GUTT

Bruce

28 Apr 1961

GUTT Lillian 1937-1992
GUTT James 1938
GUTT Roland 13 May 1922-16 Dec 1984 Pfc US Army WWII
GUTT Roland 1922-1984
GUTT Margaret 1923

HABECK

Albert C.

1890 - 1961

HABECK

Mary M.

1893 -1968

HABERLEIN

George M. E.

21 Jun 1897-28 Jun 1909

HABERLEIN

George

1859 - 1946

HABERLEIN

Anna

1873 - 1943

HAFFERMAN Daughter 1980
HAFFERMAN Gail 19 Oct 1956-9 Oct 1980
HAFFERMAN Jackie 8 May 1944-14 Mar 1999
HAFFERMAN Mark 21 Feb 1954-23 Jun 2007
HAFFERMAN Lester 22 Jun 1929-19 Aug 2005 Sgt US Army Korea
HAFFERMAN Phyllis 27 Dec 1944-24 Nov 1992

HAGEN

Elmer

1902 - 1945

HAGEN

Edna

1910 - 1968

HANGARTNER

Elmer James

 6 Jul 1947-12 Mar 1948

HANGARTNER

Mary H.

1889 - 1946

HANGARTNER William 1886-1983
HANGARTNER Raymond 4 Apr 1923
HANGARTNER Betty 23 Mar 1936-3 Jul 2008
HANSON Catherine 1914-1992
HANSON Alfred 1905-1985
HARTLEBEN Walter 1905-1991
HARTLEBEN Lillian 1911-1996
HARTLEBEN Donna 1947-2007
HARTLEBEN Wayne 1934-
HEGER Dorothy 11 Nov 1917-12 May 2008

HEIMAN

William

1858 - 1908

HEIMAN

Arthur

23 Nov 1894-30 Jun 1904

HENNIG

George A.

1897 - 1935

HENNIG

Fred 

1869 - 1937

    Co G.  ILL Vol Inf

HENNIG

Minnie

1876 - 1934

HOLDER Lila 13 Sep 1946-6 Nov 1995

JAHN

Carol

1943 - 1943

 

JAHN

Martha

1883 - 1951

JAHN

Herman

1879 - 1964

JAHN

Adela L.

27 Aug 1904-29 Sep 1907

  Daughter of H & M Jahn

JAHN Lillian 24 Aug 1907-4 May 1989
JAHN Henry 11 Jan 1906-16 Apr 1975

JAHN

August

1870 - 1938

JAHN

Bertha E.

1866 - 1935

JAHNKE

Oscar

21 Apr 1838-4 Aug 1856

Son of C & A Jahnke

JONES Donald 21 Feb 1929-21 Apr 2010
JONES Betty 9 Mar 1930-13 Dec 2002
KERSTNER Herman 1917-1983
KERSTNER Gladys 1923-2007
KERSTNER Caroline 28 May 1945
KERSTNER Lyle 6 Oct 1941-24 Feb 2004 Pfc US Army Vietnam

KASSUBE

Anne H.

1900 - 1965

KASSUBE

William G.

1898 - 1960

KELLY Judy 1936-1979
KELLY Joe 1934
KESSEN Harris 1919-2007
KESSEN Nellie 1923

KESSEN

Tillie A.

1895 - 1968

KESSEN

Fred E.

1891 - 1975

KOLPACK Alexius Johannes 2 Dec 1919-28 May 1919   Kinder of Alexius & Elsie

KOLPACK

Hulda H.

31 May 1878-25 May 1896

Daughter of Wm & E Kolpack

KOLPACK

Christoph

Died  20 Jun 1891

  Age 74yrs 2mo 1days

KOLPACK

Karolina

Died 19 Apr 1891

  Age 71yrs 6mo 14days

KOLPACK

Barbara

1860 - 1945

KOLPACK

August

1851 - 1893

KOLPACK

Arthur E.

1890 - 1901

KOLPACK

John C.

1883 - 1904

KOLPACK

Herman C.

1860 - 1912

KOLPACK

Marie

1864 - 1958

KOLPACK

Ernestine

15 Mar 1851-7 Nov 1928

KOLPACK

Wilhelm

11 Feb 1844-19 Sep 1928

KOLPACK

Bertha

1878 - 1972

KOLPACK

Henry

1876 - 1959

KOLPACK

Frieda C.

1882 - 1953

KOLPACK

William A.

1880 - 1966

KOLPACK Harvey 8 Mar 1912-21 Apr 1980
KOLPACK Edna 1913-2008
KOLPACK William 1907-1998
KOLPACK Ronald 30 Jul 1936-7 Oct 2002
KOLPACK Rose 16 Dec 1911-4 Jun 2003
KREWALDT Elmo 6 May 1923-14 Nov 1993 S Sgt US Army WWII
KREWALDT Jacquelyn 1928

KROHN

Lydia

1884 - 1950

KROHN

John

1887 - 1933

KRUEGER Joyce 1948-1998
KUCKSDORF Joyce 1921
KUCKSDORF Roland 8 Oct 1920-4 Oct 2007 MMS2 US Navy WWII

KUGEL

Rose

1897-1977

KUGEL

James

1892 - 1957

KUNZAK Gustav 1908-1991
KUNZAK Antolina 1 Jan 1874-9 Oct 1921  
KUNZAK Arnold 1915-1995

LAU

Willie

12 Jan 1877-1 Jun 1942

LEISCH Bernice 1914-2007
LEISCH Harold 1911-1996
LEISKAU Ida Emilie 14 Sep 1866-11 Mai 1893  
LEISKAU Marion 1922-2006
LEISKAU Carl 1912-1995

LIPKE

Frank

1875 -1958

LIPKE

Emma

1870 - 1941

LORENZ

Theodore

28 Jun 1903-10 Jul 1903

 

LUEPKE

Wilhelm

3 Mai 1837 - 1 Dec 1921

LUEPKE

Louise

1845 - 1924

LUEPKE

Herman

21 Feb 1853-1 Mar 1926

LUEPKE

Louise

13 Jun 1855-31 Oct 1932

LUEPKE

Iva B.

1900-1982

LUEPKE

Alfred E.

1884 - 1954

LUEPKE

Albertina

2 Jan 1839-12 Mar 1881

  Wife of Wilhelm

LUEPKE Lilly 1918-1999
LUEPKE Raymond 4 Jan 1921-22 Oct 2009 MM3 US Navy WWII
LUTZEWITZ Lola 1940
LUTZEWITZ Herman 27 May 1934-17 Sep 1980 US Navy
LUTZOW Raymond  
LUTZOW Jeanette 1915-1997
MACKAY Mead 1908-1999
MACKAY Carolyn 1910-1999

MAGEWSKE

Carolina

30 Apr 1825-12 Apr 1906

MAGEWSKE

Christof

12 Nov 1816-30 Jun 1894

MAGEWSKE

Martha

14 Aug 1894-11 Sep 1921

MAGEWSKE

Rudolph

27 Apr 1919-2 Sep 1944

MAGEWSKE

Michael

23 Sep 1854-5 Jan 1917

MAGEWSKE

Emilia

29 Feb 1856-8 Oct 1923

MAGEWSKE

Richard

12 Jul 1887-14 Dec 1962

MAGEWSKE

Otto

18 Oct 1884-18 Jul 1940

MAGEWSKE William 24 Mar 1893-23 Dec 1977

MALITZ

Albertina R. B.

14 Jul 1870-20 Apr 1898

MALUEG

Ida

1874 - 1937

MALUEG

Albert

1868 - 1954

MALUEG

Edwin

1894 - 1915

MALUEG

Ester

1902 - 1912

MALUEG

Emma

1914 - 2007

MALUEG

Rudolph

1911 - 1963

MALUEG

Ruben

1912 - 1938

MALUEG

Minnie

1917 -

 

MALUEG

Ervin J.

1904 - 1947

MALUEG

Floyd

1916 - 1933

MALUEG

Arlyn

1905 - 1933

MALUEG

Duane

1934

MALUEG

Laurence

1908 - 1957

MALUEG

Mabel

1910 -2008

MALUEG

Marcella

1911 -2001

MALUEG

Lavern

1911 - 1971

MALUEG

Alvin W.

1907 - 1976

MALUEG

Charles F.

18 Aug 1883-18 Mar 1969

MALUEG

Anna I.

26 Feb 1886-11 Mar 1973

MALUEG Hilbert 1915-1998
MALUEG Jean 1929-2009
MALUEG Rosalinde 1951
MALUEG Leona 1907-1974
MALUEG Raymond 1906-1981
MANKOWSKI Auguste Wilh 1 Aug 1895-18 Sep 1895  
MANKOWSKI Johann 25 Dec 1825-11 Jul 1889  
MARTEN Eva 1913-1993
MARTEN Lester 1911-1989
MARTEN Mavis 1 Aug 1945
MARTEN Floyd 7 Dec 1944-24 Jul 2004

MATZ

Frank W.

1874 - 1935

MATZ

Louise B.

1877 - 1945

MATZ George  2 Nov 1891-3 Dec 1944 Seaman 2 CL USNRF

MATZ

Esther E.

1898 - 1928

MATZ

Minnie

1898 - 1989

MATZ Hildegard 1908-1977
MATZ Herman 1899-1977

MILLER

Augusta

1824 - 1918

MILLER

Fred

4 Mai 1837 - 28 Feb  1920

MILLER

Augusta

1856 - 1938

MUELLER

Aleida

1886 - 1951

MUELLER

Robert

1883 - 1974

MUELLER

Jeanette

1917 - 1933

MUELLER

Arno

1911 - 1935

MULLER

Friederike

10 May 1852-2 Mar 1926

OESTREICH Helen 6 Apr 1929-27 Oct 2005

PASSEHL

Lula

3 Dec 1898-28 May 1919

PASSEHL

Walter

1900 - 1929

PASSEHL

Edmund Henry 

9 Oct 1925-11 May 1953

Wis AO M3 USNR WWII 

PEDERSON Ramona 1953
PEDERSON Ronald 1952
PEHLKE Dorothy 1923-1983
PEHLKE Herbert 1914-2001

PEHLKE

Dora

15 Jul 1903-2 Oct 1908

Daughter of G & E Pehlke

PEHLKE

Christ

1841 - 1926

PEHLKE

Susanna

1843 - 1926

PEHLKE

Ottellie

1875 - 1956

PEHLKE

Herman

1872 - 1952

PEHLKE

Adelia S.

4 Apr 1900-15 May 1900

  Daughter of FC & EA Pehlke

PEHLKE Rudy 1909-1986
PEHLKE Helen 1912-1993

PEHLKE

Irma

1903 - 1906

PEHLKE

Fred

1869 - 1940

PEHLKE

Emma

1880 - 1954

PINGEL Dianne 6 Oct 1942
PINGEL Robert 15 Feb 1939-28 Aug 1994 Pfc US Army Vietnam
PINGEL Jacob 7 Nov 1994
PINGEL Joseph 5 Jun 1970-5 Apr 1994
PINGEL Marie 1920-2001
PINGEL Roy 1912-2006
PINGEL Martin 1914-1986
PINGEL Richard 15 Oct 1941-27 Mar 2010 SP4 US Army Vietnam
PINGEL Ricky 25 Oct 1959-13 Jan 1997 SP 4 US Army
PINGEL William 8 Feb 1911-22 Nov 1990
PINGEL Martha 18 Oct 1915-25 Mar 2000
PINGEL William 30 Sep 1979-30 Jul 2006

PINGEL

Martha B.

1889 -1978

PINGEL

William J.

1889 - 1965

PINGEL

Wilfred F.

1922

PINGEL

Elaine A. L.

8 Mar 1916-22 Jan 1917

PINGEL

Rebecca Joann

29 Jan 1967-5 Feb 1967

POSTLER

Fred

(no dates)

 

POWELL Mary 22 Sep 1922-4 May 2006

PRANGE

Katherine

1910 -1973

PRANGE Sandra 1937-1996
PUKALL Olka Ottilie 2 Apr 1890-10 Oct 1897  

RADICHEL

Minnie Wendt

1868 - 1931

RADUN Myrtle 1916-1993
RADUN Clarence 1911-1981

RADUN

Mike

2 Feb 1860-27 Sep1932

RADUN

Hulda

13 Mar 1887-23 Apr 1951

RADUN

Franz Heinrich

4 Mar 1886-29 Aug 1920

RADUN

Arnold

1928 - 1928

RADUN

Ida

(no dates)

 

RADUN

Arthur

(no dates)

 

RADUN

Arthur

1893 - 1959

RADUN

Ella

1898 -1982

RADUN   21 Feb 1823-8 Mar 1893 Geb Voltz

REINKE

John K.

1908 - 1968

REINKE Helen 1917-2004

REKOW

Infant son

24 Nov 1900

  Son of C & A Rekow

REKOW

Charles

1864 - 1932

REKOW

Anna

1873 - 1953

REKOW

Alfred

12 Jul 1896-17 Nov 1962

REKOW

Fritz H. O.

25 Jul 1898-29 Sep 1909

REKOW

 

23 Jul 1905

  Son of Charles & Ann Rekow

REKOW

Edward

1894 - 1968

ROTH Lydia 1899-1978
ROTH Charles 1892-1979

SCHIEFELBEIN

Hattie

1878 - 1971

SCHIEFELBEIN

Paul

1873 - 1934

SCHMIDT Edward 16 Apr 1935
SCHMIDT Carol 15 Oct 1937

SCHMIDT

Victor T. A.

22 Aug 1919-17 Jul 1932

SCHMIDT

Bertha

6 Feb 1884-15 Jun 1940

SCHMIDT

Fred

5 Aug 1878-21 Mar 1972

SCHULTZ

Herman

1853 -

SCHULTZ

Bertha

1849 - 1918

SCHULTZ

Erna

1892 - 1973

SCHULTZ

Walter

1889 - 1979

SCHULTZ

Child

1954 - 1954

  Son of M & C Schultz

SCHULTZ Clarence 13 Sep 1926
SCHULTZ Lois 19 Jul 1930
SCHULTZ Dennis 9 Dec 1960-23 Nov 1995 SP4 US Army
SCHULTZ Ricky 1953
SCHULTZ Doris 1928
SCHULTZ Reuben 8 Oct 1923-7 Jul 2009 Tec 5 US Army WWII
SCHULTZ Freidrick 1834-1899
SCHULTZ Emma 1873-1900
SCHULTZ Joyce 1927
SCHULTZ Verlyn 1927-2002
SCHUMACHER Elsbeth 1920-1998
SCHUMACHER Raymond 1913-2000

SCHWARTZKOPF

Thomas

1948 - 1948

SCHWARTZKOPF

Daniel

1946 - 1946

SCHWARTZKOPF Lillie 13 Jan 1920-10 Dec 1980
SCOTT Ann 1954
SCOTT William 29 Dec 1953-24 Jul 1995 SR US Navy Vietnam
SENGSTOCK Omar 1915-1999
SENGSTOCK Velda 1915-1975

SLATER

Wilhelmina

24 Jun 1858-24 Oct 1894

Nee Kolpack

SLATER

Clarence

1903 -1979

SLATER

Mildred

1911 -2002

SPIEGELBERG Walter B.  14 Jan 1896-30 Jan 1940 Pvt 28 Inf 32 Div WWI
SPIEGELBERG Meta 1903-1997

STEFFEN

Otto

1878 - 1948

STEFFEN

Emma

1883 - 1951

STEFFEN

Carl

1 Sep 1848 - 12 Nov 1914

STEFFEN

Infant

 22 Sep 1906

  Son of O & E Steffen

STEFFEN

Harvey

6 Nov 1910-14 Nov 1910

  Son of O & E Steffen

STEFFEN

Franz F. K.

22 Mar 1883-24 Jan 1901

STEFFEN

Edward

1897 - 1954

STEFFEN

Gertrude

1908 - 1961

STEFFEN

Ludwig

1851 - 1929

STEFFEN

Caroline

1854 - 1929

STEFFEN

Ernst

1885 - 1949

STEFFEN

Helen

1893 - 1978

STEFFEN

Howard

1926

  Son of E & H Steffen

STEINKE

Emma

1878 - 1943

STEINKE

William

1866 - 1921

STEINKE

Anna

6 Aug 1909-5 Sep 1909

STEINKE Josephine 1913-1996
STEINKE Norman 1905-1993
STEINKE Friedrich Johann 28 Feb 1921-4 Mar 1921  
STILLMAN Amanda 1907-2001
STILLMAN Elmer 1904-1987
STILLMAN Ronnie 1940
STILLMAN Sandra 1943

STOEHR

La Verl J.

1932 - 1953

STOEHR

Erna Louise

1922 - 1966

 

STRELOW

Ida

1908 - 1996

STRELOW

Albert

1913 - 1972

Suehring Margaret 16 Jul 1914-12 Feb 1992
Suehring Otto 14 Jul 1909-4 Jan 2001
TABBERT Star 1957
TABBERT Annabella 1929
TABBERT James 1933-1981

TAVES

Carl H. A.

29 Jan 1909-6 Feb 1909

TERRIO

Charles R.

30 Dec 1910-9 Jan 1948

TEUCHERT

Konrad

1898 -1980

WW1  

TEUCHERT

Amanda

1907 - 1976

TEWS

Julius

1868 - 1948

TEWS

Alma

1889 - 1947

Heyer

TEWS Alma 24 Jan 1921-24 Jan 1921  
TEWS Charles H 29 Jan 1909-6 Feb 1909 Taken from Death Record

TILL

Theodore G.

1844 - 1930

TILL

Justine T.

20 Jan 1836-5 May 1906

TREPTOW

Emil

1874 - 1960

TREPTOW

Martha

1881 - 1958

TREPTOW Evelyn 13 Aug 1913-12 Aug 2008
TREPTOW Arthur 26 Sep 1908-12 Jan 2000
TREPTOW Edward 27 Sep 1911-17 Jul 2005
TREPTOW Lucille 8 May 1915

Unmarked

 

 

 

UTTECHT

Sarah

1912-1991

UTTECHT

William

1911-1978

UTTECHT

James W.

9 Nov 1936

VAN der VEREN Erving 1907-1979
VAN der VEREN Marie 1916-1990

VOGEN

Wilhelmine

14 Apr 1817-2 Apr 1897

WAGNER John 1940
WAGNER Rosalie 1943-1980
WAGNER Vickie 1963-1964
WAMBOLDT Candace 16 Sep 1957-13 Apr 2005
WATTER Carl 1899-1991
WATTER Lilly 1906-1990
WATTER Russell 19 Jan 1926-4 Feb 1999 Sgt US Army WWII
WEGE John 24 Jun 1916-23 Frb 1995 S Sgt US Army Air Corps WWII
WEGE Lulu  
WELLS Mavis 26 Feb 1934
WELLS Richard 24 Aug 1930-18 Oct 2001 Pvt US Army
WEST Esther 1928-2009
WEST Oscar 1922-2013 US Army Air Force WWII
WESTFALL Michael 12 May 1977
WEIDNER Emma Johanna 21 Sep 1896-5 Nov 1896  
WHITEHOUSE Roy 3 May 1912-5 Nov 1999
WHITEHOUSE Beatrice 28 Mar 1917-1 Oct 1998
WHITEHOUSE Robert 11 Oct 1935-8 Nov 1999 SP4 US Army

WHITEHOUSE

Marie A.

1882 - 1963

 

WILLIAMS

Grant

1877 - 1952

WILLIAMS Joan 23 Mar 1896-1 Oct 1988
WITT August 16 Aug 1892-12 Jun 1921  
WITT Wilhelmine 1839-19 Jan 1893 Geb Mahnkopf

WITT

William

1874 - 1954

WOOD

Martha

1885 - 1933

WOOD

Frank

1879 - 1957

WOOD

Geraldine M.

21 May 1932-18 Jan 1934

ZANDER Paul Johann 16 Mai 1893-28 Mai 1893  
ZANDER Louisa Albertine 7 Nov 1891-30 Mai 1892  
ZEINERT Donald 8 Mar 1931-26 Jul 1951 Pfc US Army Korea
ZEINERT Frieda 1907-1966
ZEINERT William 1903-1985
ZEINERT Harold 1912-1983
ZEINERT Agnes 1914-2008
ZEINERT Michael 1947-1980