T

Platt (Thies) Eddie E. 4 Fairbanks 1900 62B  
Platt (Thies) Ernst 45 Fairbanks 1900 62A  
Platt (Thies) Frank 13 Fairbanks 1900 62A  
Platt (Thies) Hulda ? Fairbanks 1900 62A  
Platt (Thies) Marrie 2 Fairbanks 1900 62A  
Platt (Thies) Martha 16 Fairbanks 1900 62A  
Platt (Thies) Otto 18 Fairbanks 1900 62A  
Platt (Thies) Richard J. 20 Fairbanks 1900 62A  
Platt:  See Theis            
Taberson Addie 39 Germania 1900 55B  
Taberson Edith 17 Germania 1900 55B  
Taberson Geo. 42 Germania 1900 55B  
Tackis Ernest 27 Hartland 1870 339A  
Tackis Fredrickie 24 Hartland 1870 339A  
Tank Albert 16 Angelica 1900 13A  
Tank Albert 19 Hartland 1880 359  
Tank Amanda 3 mo. Hartland 1880 359  
Tank Amel 11 Angelica 1900 12B  
Tank Amelia 43 Angelica 1900 13A  
Tank Amilia 23 Angelica 1880 323A  
Tank August 2 Hartland 1880 359  
Tank August 60 Angelica 1880 323A  
Tank Charles 30 Angelica 1880 323A  
Tank Charles 55 Angelica 1900 13A  
Tank Ella 10 Angelica 1900 13A  
Tank Emma 3 Angelica 1900 12B  
Tank Ernest 1 Angelica 1880 323A  
Tank Ernest 10 Angelica 1880 323A  
Tank Ernest 18 Angelica 1900 13A  
Tank Ferdinand 30 Hartland 1880 359  
Tank Fred 35 Angelica 1900 11A  
Tank Hannah 60 Angelica 1880 323A  
Tank Henry 13 Angelica 1900 13A  
Tank Herman 8 Angelica 1900 12B  
Tank Ida 6 Angelica 1900 12B  
Tank Jane 23 Angelica 1900 10A  
Tank Mary E 3 Angelica 1900 10A  
Tank Mathilde 21 Hartland 1880 359  
Tank Matilda 42 Angelica 1900 12B  
Tank Otto 14 Angelica 1900 12B  
Tank Paulina 2 Angelica 1880 323A  
Tank Rose 5 Angelica 1900 13A  
Tank Ferdinand William 49 Angelica 1900 12B  
Tank William Ferdinand 49 Angelica 1900 12B  
Tatro Albert 28 Hutchins 1900 130B  
Tatro Albert G 9 Milltown 1880 375  
Tatro Daniel P 7 Milltown 1880 375  
Tatro Henry 14 Milltown 1880 375  
Tatro Ida 0 mo. Hutchins 1900 131A  
Tatro Jessie L. 39 Milltown 1880 375  
Tatro John E 6 Milltown 1880 375  
Tatro Louis C 2 Milltown 1880 375  
Tatro Mary J 11 Milltown 1880 375  
Tatro Paul 4 Hutchins 1900 130B  
Tatro Peter 43 Milltown 1880 375  
Tatro Peter Jr 23 Milltown 1880 375  
Tatro Rosalia 25 Hutchins 1900 130B  
Tauferner Afred 4 Fairbanks 1900 64A  
Tauferner Annie 7 Fairbanks 1900 64A  
Tauferner Augusta 44 Fairbanks 1900 64A  
Tauferner Edward 9 Fairbanks 1900 64A  
Tauferner Frank 16 Fairbanks 1900 64A  
Tauferner Ida 12 Fairbanks 1900 64A  
Tauferner Marry 1 Fairbanks 1900 64A  
Tauferner Rudolph 14 Fairbanks 1900 64A  
Tauferner William 45 Fairbanks 1900 64A  
Taylor Alvina 4 Tigerton 1900 73B  
Taylor Archie 6 Wittenberg 1900 264B  
Taylor Edwin J. 25 Hutchins 1880 379A  
Taylor George 29 Richmond 1860 941  
Taylor Henry 6 Tigerton 1900 73B  
Taylor Jennie E. 33 Wittenberg 1900 263A  
Taylor John 40 Wittenberg 1900 263A  
Taylor Kate 30 Tigerton 1900 73B  
Taylor Leon 22 Hutchins 1900 130B  
Taylor Lucy 19 Richmond 1860 941  
Taylor Martha 56 Wittenberg 1900 264B  
Taylor Miron 5 mo. Tigerton 1900 73B  
Taylor Roy 10 Wittenberg 1900 264B  
Taylor Wm 36 Tigerton 1900 73B  
Taylor Wm. L. 46 Wittenberg 1900 264B  
Taylor Bert 22 Germania 1900 56A  
Teal Castine 23 Waukechon 1860 930  
Teal Jacob 33 Waukechon 1860 930  
Teal Lewis 1 Waukechon 1860 930  
Teal William 2 Waukechon 1860 930  
Teal William 28 Hutchins 1900 133B  
Tearl George 55 Pella 1880 392  
Teck (Tiegs?) Ernest 10 Richmond 1900 217A  
Teck (Tiegs?) Eva 13 Richmond 1900 217A  
Teck (Tiegs?) Hans 8 Richmond 1900 217A  
Teck (Tiegs?) Leada 14 Richmond 1900 217A  
Tecka Wilheminie 89 Tigerton 1900 65B  
Teetzen Albert 24 Belle Plaine 1880 327A  
Teetzen Albert 25 Richmond 1880 399A  
Teetzen Albert 45 Richmond 1900 227B  
Teetzen Alvina 16 Belle Plaine 1880 327A  
Teetzen Amanda 7 Richmond 1900 228A  
Teetzen Anna 5 Richmond 1900 220B  
Teetzen Anna 17 Richmond 1900 227B  
Teetzen August 26 Belle Plaine 1880 327A  
Teetzen August 46 Richmond 1900 220A  
Teetzen Bertha 41 Richmond 1900 220A  
Teetzen Betty 14 Belle Plaine 1880 327A  
Teetzen Charles 0 mo. Richmond 1900 228A  
Teetzen Charles 4 mo. Richmond 1900 220B  
Teetzen Chris 65 Belle Plaine 1880 327A  
Teetzen Christ 86 Richmond 1900 220A  
Teetzen Claria 9 Richmond 1900 220B  
Teetzen Emil 16 Richmond 1900 227B  
Teetzen Emma 10 Richmond 1900 220A  
Teetzen Enseil 38 Richmond 1900 227B  
Teetzen Fred 11 Richmond 1900 220B  
Teetzen Hannah 18 Belle Plaine 1880 327A  
Teetzen Hattie 11 Richmond 1900 228A  
Teetzen Henry 12 Richmond 1900 220A  
Teetzen Herman 13 Richmond 1900 220A  
Teetzen Ida 33 Richmond 1900 220A  
Teetzen Julius 22 Belle Plaine 1880 327A  
Teetzen Julus 47 Richmond 1900 220B  
Teetzen Lizzie 13 Richmond 1900 227B  
Teetzen Louis 14 Richmond 1900 220A  
Teetzen Louise 11 Belle Plaine 1880 327A  
Teetzen Minnie 7 Richmond 1900 220A  
Teetzen Minnie 33 Richmond 1900 220B  
Teetzen Otto 2 Richmond 1900 220B  
Teetzen Paul 11 Richmond 1900 220A  
Teetzen Wihelmina 50 Belle Plaine 1880 327A  
Teetzen William 41 Richmond 1900 220A  
Teetzen Wm 20 Belle Plaine 1880 327A  
Teetzen: See Teetsen            
Teipner Oscar 17 Eland 1900 42B  
Teise Josep 4 mo. Pella 1880 392A  
Teise:  See Peise            
Tempkie Ernestine 15 Belle Plaine 1870 327A  
Tempkie Fredrickie 19 Belle Plaine 1870 327A  
Tempkie Fredrikie 55 Belle Plaine 1870 327A  
Tempkie Mary 6 Belle Plaine 1870 327A  
Tempkie William 11 Belle Plaine 1870 327A  
Tempkie William 53 Belle Plaine 1870 327A  
Tempkie Augusta 2 Belle Plaine 1870 327A  
Tengowski Frank 39 Angelica 1900 14B  
Tengowski John 7 Angelica 1900 14B  
Tengowski Joseph 4 mo. Angelica 1900 14B  
Tengowski Katie 2 Angelica 1900 14B  
Tengowski Katie 29 Angelica 1900 14B  
Tengowski Martha 4 Angelica 1900 14B  
Terkleson Anna E 29 Morris 1900 190A  
Terkleson Edna L. 3 Morris 1900 190A  
Terkleson Olga N. 5 Morris 1900 190A  
Terkleson Otto 45 Morris 1900 190A  
Terkleson Selma J. 7 Morris 1900 190A  
Terkleson Theodore H. 9 Morris 1900 190A  
Terkleson Walter S. 1 Morris 1900 190A  
Terkleson:  See Torkelson          
Terrill F. E. 38 Wittenberg 1900 269B  
Terrill Sarah 29 Wittenberg 1900 269A  
Terskea Earnest 13 Fairbanks 1900 64B  
Terskea Frank 10 Fairbanks 1900 64B  
Terskea Herman 5 Fairbanks 1900 64B  
Terskea Hulda 32 Fairbanks 1900 64B  
Terskea Louisia 2 Fairbanks 1900 64B  
Tesch Charles 26 Hartland 1870 339A  
Tesch:  See Tesh            
Teschke Agust 3 Hartland 1900 103A  
Teschke Agust 39 Hartland 1900 103A  
Teschke Alma 15 Hartland 1900 103A  
Teschke Amealia 24 Hartland 1900 103A  
Teschke August 27 Hartland 1880 352  
Teschke Bertha 39 Hartland 1900 103A  
Teschke Conrad 4 Hartland 1900 103A  
Teschke Edward 10 Hartland 1880 352  
Teschke Edward 13 Hartland 1900 103A  
Teschke Edward 34 Hartland 1900 103A  
Teschke Fred 75 Hartland 1900 103A  
Teschke Friedrich 55 Hartland 1880 352  
Teschke Hannah 14 Hartland 1880 352  
Teschke Idia 11 Hartland 1900 103A  
Teschke Lonnie 5 Hartland 1900 103A  
Teschke Louisa 51 Hartland 1880 352  
Teschke Selmia 10 mo. Hartland 1900 103A  
Teschke Willie 2 Hartland 1900 103A  
Teschke:  See Teske            
Teselle Dora 14 Waukechon 1870 365  
Teselle Hannah 17 Waukechon 1870 365  
Teselle Henery 3 Waukechon 1870 365  
Teselle Henry 57 Waukechon 1870 365  
Teselle Henrietta 40 Waukechon 1870 365  
Tesh Eliza 49 Hartland 1870 341  
Tesh Emma 11 Hartland 1880 360A  
Tesh Fredrikie 19 Hartland 1870 341  
Tesh Henry 7 Hartland 1870 341  
Tesh Louisa 36 Hartland 1880 360A  
Tesh Minna 17 Hartland 1870 341  
Tesh Wilhelm 42 Hartland 1880 360A  
Tesh Wilhelmine 16 Hartland 1880 360A  
Tesh William 16 Hartland 1870 341  
Teske Amelia 46 Belle Plaine 1900 40A  
Teske Chas. 25 Belle Plaine 1900 40A  
Teske Fred 11 Belle Plaine 1900 40A  
Teske Ida 9 Belle Plaine 1900 40A  
Teske Martha 14 Belle Plaine 1900 40A  
Teske Otto 6 Belle Plaine 1900 40A  
Teske William 17 Hutchins 1900 136B  
Teske (Tesky) Fred 57 Belle Plaine 1900 40A  
Tess Anna M. 23 Grant 1900 85B  
Tews Albert 45 Grant 1900 80A  
Tews Albert (Thws) 30 Grant 1900 85B  
Tews Amandy 7 Grant 1900 80A  
Tews August 66 Grant 1900 80A  
Tews  Carl 18 Pella 1900 210A  
Tews  Caroline G. 17 Grant 1900 80A  
Tews Caroline S. 42 Grant 1900 80A  
Tews Charles 1 Pella 1900 211B  
Tews Esther A. 1 Grant 1900 85B  
Tews Henrietta 72 Grant 1900 80A  
Tews Ida 25 Pella 1900 211A  
Tews Leona 5 Pella 1900 211A  
Tews  Lydia G. 12 Grant 1900 80A  
Tews Meta E. 15 Grant 1900 80A  
Tews Minnie 4 Pella 1900 211B  
Tews Otto 20 Pella 1900 209A  
Tews Richard J. 20 Grant 1900 80A  
Tews Robert 27 Pella 1900 211A  
Tews (Taws) Bernard 32 Grant 1900 79B  
Thayer Abbie 23 Belle Plaine 1880 326  
Thayer Cora 2 Belle Plaine 1880 326  
Thayer Flora 17 Aniwa 1900 21A  
Thayer Myrtle A. 15 Aniwa 1900 22B  
Thayer Wake 28 Belle Plaine 1880 326  
Thayer Winnie 19 Aniwa 1900 24A  
Thede Annie 15 Navarina 1900 146B  
Thede Charley A. 31 Navarina 1900 146B  
Thede Frederick 67 Navarina 1900 146B  
Thede Fredericka 54 Navarina 1900 146B  
Thede Ida M. 12 Navarina 1900 146B  
Therman Walter 20 Green Valley 1900 90B  
Thide Christian 36 Hartland 1870 342A  
Thide Herman 1 Hartland 1870 342A  
Thieda Herman 30 Hartland 1900 105B  
Thiede Anna 4 Wittenberg 1900 275B  
Thiede Christ 66 Hartland 1900 105B  
Thiede Christian 45 Hartland 1880 358A  
Thiede Emielie 6 Hartland 1880 385A  
Thiede Emma 14 Wittenberg 1900 275B  
Thiede Frank 12 Wittenberg 1900 275B  
Thiede Herman 11 Hartland 1880 358A  
Thiede Ida 6 Wittenberg 1900 275B  
Thiede John 77 Hartland 1900 109B  
Thiede Julius 3 Hartland 1880 358A  
Thiede Julius 24 Hartland 1900 105B  
Thiede Marie 16 Wittenberg 1900 275B  
Thiede Mary 8 Hartland 1880 358A  
Thiede Mary 38 Hartland 1880 358A  
Thiede Mary 58 Hartland 1900 105B  
Thiede Mina 8 Wittenberg 1900 275B  
Thiede Wilhelmine 15 Hartland 1880 358A  
Thiede William 3 Hartland 1870 342A  
Thiede William 10 Wittenberg 1900 275B  
Thiede (Thide) Mary 28 Hartland 1870 342A  
Thiede (Thide) Wilhelmine 5 Hartland 1870 342A  
Thiede:  SeeThede            
Thiel Albert 13 Birnamwood 1900 47B  
Thiel Anna 5 Birnamwood 1900 47B  
Thiel Anna 22 Pella 1900 208B  
Thiel Arthur 4 mo. Pella 1900 208B  
Thiel Bertha 11 Birnamwood 1900 47B  
Thiel Daniel 52 Birnamwood 1900 47B  
Thiel Daniel Jr. 18 Birnamwood 1900 47B  
Thiel Flora 9 Birnamwood 1900 47B  
Thiel Johan 21 Pella 1900 208B  
Thiel Mary 64 Waukechon 1900 201B  
Thiel Theresa 46 Birnamwood 1900 47B  
Thiel William 26 Aniwa 1900 28A  
Thiel William 29 Waukechon 1900 201B  
Thiel:  See Thiele            
Thiele Eddie E. 4 Grant 1900 80A  
Thiele Ernest L. 52 Grant 1900 80A  
Thiele Ernst 30 Grant 1880 339A  
Thiele Frank 27 Grant 1880 339A  
Thiele Harry A. 7 Grant 1900 80A  
Thiele Mabel L. 5 mo. Grant 1880 339A  
Thiele Martha A. 1 mo. Grant 1900 80A  
Thiele Mary 22 Grant 1880 339A  
Thiele Mary W. 39 Grant 1900 80A  
Thiele Oscar E. 8 Grant 1900 80A  
Thiele Walter G. 12 Grant 1900 80A  
Thieme Alvina 48 Green Valley 1900 99B  
Thieme Charles 23 Green Valley 1900 99B  
Thieme Clara 18 Green Valley 1900 99B  
Thieme Emma 25 Green Valley 1900 99B  
Thieme Frida 5 Washington 1900 260B  
Thieme Gustav 33 Washington 1900 260B  
Thieme Henry 1 Washington 1900 260B  
Thieme Mary 32 Washington 1900 260B  
Thieme Otto 27 Green Valley 1900 99B  
Thieme Ralph 1 Green Valley 1900 99B  
Thieme Sophie 16 Green Valley 1900 99B  
Thiemer John 24 Shawano 1900 232A  
Thies (Platt) Albert 11 Fairbanks 1900 62A  
Thies:  See Platt            
Thomae Arthur 3 Herman 1900 123B  
Thomae Bernhard 18 Herman 1900 123B  
Thomae Clara 13 Herman 1900 123B  
Thomae Edward 6 Herman 1900 123B  
Thomae Ernestine 42 Herman 1900 123B  
Thomae Martin 8 mo. Herman 1900 123B  
Thomae Mary 12 Herman 1900 123B  
Thomae Paul 15 Herman 1900 123B  
Thomae William 9 Herman 1900 123B  
Thomas Angeline 21 Hartland 1870 337A  
Thomas August 42 Shawano 1900 242B  
Thomas Bernard 41 Morris 1900 133A  
Thomas Bert C. 7 Wittenberg 1900 276A  
Thomas Carl 42 Herman 1900 123B  
Thomas Dorthea 1 Shawano 1900 242A  
Thomas Frank M. 2 Hartland 1870 337A  
Thomas Gertrude 5 Shawano 1900 242A  
Thomas Gustav 49 Shawano 1900 242A  
Thomas Hattie 11 Shawano 1900 242A  
Thomas Lena 12 Shawano 1900 242B  
Thomas Lettie 10 Shawano 1900 242A  
Thomas Mary 33 Shawano 1900 242B  
Thomas Minnie 43 Shawano 1900 242A  
Thomas Morris 23 Hartland 1870 337A  
Thomas Ona L. 11 Morris 1900 133A  
Thomas Sophia 73 Shawano 1900 242B  
Thomas:  See Thomae            
Thompson Samuel R 2 Milltown 1880 375  
Thompson Samuel T. 6 Lessor 1880 381  
Thompson Sarah 40 Angelica 1880 322A  
Thompson Sarah 50 Morris 1900 132B  
Thompson Sarah 68 Lessor 1880 383  
Thompson Sigri 83 Lessor 1900 155A  
Thompson Sofia 29 Lessor 1900 152B  
Thompson Sophronia 74 Richmond 1880 403  
Thompson Theo 24 Wittenberg 1900 272B  
Thompson Thomas 13 Maple Grove 1880 316  
Thompson Thomas 33 Lessor 1900 158A  
Thompson Thomas 34 Navarina 1880 388A  
Thompson Thomas 69 Lessor 1900 160A  
Thompson Tom 51 Maple Grove 1880 318  
Thompson Toris 27 Lessor 1880 381  
Thompson Truman 30 Lessor 1880 381  
Thompson William R 7 mo. Milltown 1880 375  
Thompson Velgar 78 Maple Grove 1900 175A  
Thompson Wilhelmina 10 Waukechon 1870 365A  
Thompson Adolph B. 9 Navarina 1900 147A  
Thompson Albert 10 Navarina 1880 388A  
Thompson Andrew 47 Maple Grove 1900 175A  
Thompson Andrew 59 Lessor 1880 383  
Thompson Andrew 78 Lessor 1900 155A  
Thompson Anna B. 11 Maple Grove 1900 175A  
Thompson Anne M. 1 Lessor 1880 381  
Thompson Arthur 17 Lessor 1900 154A  
Thompson Augusta 14 Navarina 1880 388A  
Thompson Bertha 49 Lessor 1900 154A  
Thompson Birthey 29 Lessor 1880 381  
Thompson Clara M. 2 Lessor 1900 152B  
Thompson Clara M. 9 Maple Grove 1900 175A  
Thompson Clarence J. 8 Navarina 1900 147A  
Thompson Cora M. 7 Maple Grove 1900 175A  
Thompson David P 10 Milltown 1880 375  
Thompson Earl R. 1 Navarina 1900 147A  
Thompson Ella 7 Lessor 1900 154A  
Thompson Elucor (Elmer? 24 Lessor 1900 154A  
Thompson Eva B. 9 Angelica 1880 323  
Thompson Eva D. 9 Angelica 1880 323  
Thompson Even ? Green Valley 1900 92B  
Thompson Fanny 43 Wittenberg 1900 282B He Nu Ki Kah
Thompson George 51 Morris 1900 188A  
Thompson George 80 Wittenberg 1900 282B Hi nu Kah
Thompson Gertie E. 6 Navarina 1900 147A  
Thompson Grace 16 Morris 1900 132B  
Thompson Gunder 42 Navarina 1900 147A  
Thompson J. Guy 28 Milltown 1880 375  
Thompson Hannah 20 Lessor 1900 158A  
Thompson Harrison G. 6 Milltown 1880 375  
Thompson Hattie 18 Milltown 1880 375  
Thompson Hattie 18 Leopolis 1880 368A  
Thompson Hattie E. 27 Milltown 1880 375  
Thompson Heira 44 Maple Grove 1880 316  
Thompson Helen M. 2 mo. Lessor 1900 159A  
Thompson Helgar 9 Maple Grove 1880 316  
Thompson Helge 28 Lessor 1900 159A  
Thompson Henry A. 6 or 4 ? Lessor 1880 381  
Thompson Hovald 71 Navarina 1880 388A  
Thompson Ida 24 Lessor 1900 159A  
Thompson Johnny 12 Navarina 1880 388A  
Thompson Jonas 79 Richmond 1880 403  
Thompson Jonathan 58 Milltown 1880 375  
Thompson Julia 5 Maple Grove 1880 316  
Thompson Kattie 17 Angelica 1880 323  
Thompson Knute 38 Lessor 1900 152B  
Thompson Lewis E. 3 Maple Grove 1900 175A  
Thompson Mabel L. 4 Milltown 1880 375  
Thompson Mary 7 Navarina 1880 388A  
Thompson Mary E 51 Milltown 1880 375  
Thompson Melwin H. 2 Lessor 1900 159A  
Thompson Murry 35 Waukechon 1870 365A  
Thompson Niel T. 4 Lessor 1900 152B  
Thompson Oliver 4 Navarina 1900 147A  
Thompson Ragnild 37 Navarina 1900 147A  
Thompson Salma I. 6 Lessor 1900 152B  
Thompson Samuel 26 Lessor 1900 154A  
Thompson:  See Thomson          
Thompson: See Tompson          
Thomson Frank 48 Angelica 1880 322A  
Thomson Frank W. 19 Angelica 1880 322A  
Thorberg Axel M. 41 Wittenberg 1900 271B  
Thormin Fred 21 Waukechon 1900 202A  
Thorn Sarah Jane 78 Birnamwood 1900 43A  
Thorne Dora Belle 16 Birnamwood 1900 46A  
Thorne Henry 58 Birnamwood 1900 46A  
Thorne John H. 81 Birnamwood 1900 43A  
Thorne Milton E. 12 Birnamwood 1900 46A  
Thorne Virginia S. 46 Birnamwood 1900 46A  
Thorstenson Knuth 68 Lessor 1900 153B  
Thostenson (Platt) Ingeborg 16 Lessor 1880 381  
Thostenson (Platt) Maria 13 Lessor 1880 381  
Thostenson (Platt) Mary 6 Lessor 1880 381  
Thostenson (Platt) Ole 9 Lessor 1880 381  
Thostenson (Platt) Reagheld 11 Lessor 1880 381  
Thout Mador or Maslor? 10 Milltown 1880 377A  
Thout Philoman 11 Milltown 1880 377A  
Thout Rosa 8 Milltown 1880 377A  
Thuerr or Thuerry Emma 31 Belle Plaine 1900 34B  
Thunder Betty 85 Wittenberg 1900 283B Na Ska we Gah
Thunder Lucy 38 Wittenberg 1900 282B We hun Gah
Thunder Mike 6 mo. Wittenberg 1900 282B Ku nu Gah
Thunder Sally 3 Wittenberg 1900 282B Hi nu Gah
Thunder Scott 8 Wittenberg 1900 281A Koo noo Kah
Thunder Wa Kah 79 Wittenberg 1900 283B Wa Kah Ka ja Ka Gah
Thunder Cloud Dan 11 Wittenberg 1900 281G Koo Noo Kah
Thunder Cloud Esther 6 Wittenberg 1900 280B  
Thunder Cloud Green 10 Wittenberg 1900 284A Na he Kah
Thunder Cloud Jane 49 Wittenberg 1900 284A Enau Kah Kah
Thunder Cloud Mary 9 Wittenberg 1900 281A Euo Kah
Thuot Alfonse 35 Milltown 1880 337A  
Thuot Margaret 42 Milltown 1880 377A  
Thuot:  See Thout            
Thurber Adeline 83 Hutchins 1900 136A  
Thurber Chas. 45 Hutchins 1900 136A  
Thurber Cyrus 17 Hutchins 1900 136A  
Thurber Eli 43 Hutchins 1900 136A  
Thurber Godfred 9 Hutchins 1900 136A  
Thurber Louise 53 Hutchins 1900 136A  
Thurber Myron 5 Hutchins 1900 136A  
Thurber Rosa 41 Hutchins 1900 136A  
Thurlow N. D. 67 Wittenberg 1900 275B  
Thurlow Sarah 66 Wittenberg 1900 275B  
Thursby Ernest 15 Aniwa 1900 24A  
Thursby Ethel 9 Aniwa 1900 24A  
Thursby George 19 Aniwa 1900 24A  
Thursby Hiram 47 Aniwa 1900 23B  
Thursby Lida 47 Aniwa 1900 23B  
Thursby William 21 Aniwa 1900 23B  
Tichacek Anna 55 Seneca 1880 369  
Tichacek Carl 23 Seneca 1880 369  
Tichacek Jacob 14 Seneca 1880 369  
Tichacek Maria 18 Seneca 1880 369  
Tichacek Mattias 64 Seneca 1880 369  
Tiege Charles 38 Wittenberg 1900 276A  
Tiege Linda 7