Anniversaries & Marriage's

The first number is the book number the second is the page.

Requests for a copy email us using the ink well

 Copies are 50 cents each plus postage.

To receive a copy of the article please include your full name and snail mail address  (we do not email these)  Click on the ink well link at the top of each page and fill in the email.

 

There are some books with more then one page listed. If the first number after the book number is smaller then the second number, this usually means the first one is in German and the second one is translated. If you prefer for me to check and do not want the German page please let me know.

These articles can range from a brief mention to a full write up.

 

ABEL, Otto & Martha SLACK 94-92,109
ABRAHAM, Peter & Iva BABINO 88-102
ABRAHAMSON, Lennert & Lillian BOE 88-33
ABRAHAMSON, Lennert (Lt) & Lillian BOE 87-4
ADAM, Martin & Helen MESSERSCHMIDT 84-30
ADAMS, Elsie & Thomas SLAGSVOL (marr) 77-44
ADAMS, Eva & William SALSGUET 84-46
ADAMS, Herman & Irma WENDT 85-44
ADAMS, John J. & Clara SORENSEN (marr) 75-11
ADAMS, Tillie & Martin LYON (marr) 75-65,114
AFFELDT, Herman & Minnie DELUM 94-108
AHOLA, Marion & Ralph ARPS 85-81
AINSWORTH, Guy & Emma MOYLE 84-35
ALBERG, Martin & Edna TERKELSON 85-44
ALBERTZ, Sophia & Geo. RISTAN 84-21
ALBRECHT, Henry & Lena HINKFUSS 94-105
ALEXANDER, James (Dr) & Paula GABLER 94-124
ALFT, Lyle & Iva VERG 87-25
ALGER,Oscar & Lizzie PLESHEK 84-104
ALLEN, Florence & Geo. MAGEE (marr) 77-1
ALLEN, Newland & Ida PICKERING 88-119
ALLENDER, Hazel & Walter LIESCH 84-76
ALLEY, Clayton & Aura LAMONT 88-79
ALSWEDE, Arthur & Clara FROEMMING 84-48
AMISS, Maggie & Mitchell LOMAN 84-20
AMUNDSON, Geneva & Ernest ERICKSON 88-35
ANDERSON (marr) 75-58
ANDERSON, Andrew & Mayme HULEHAN 88-62
ANDERSON, Carl Lloyd & Clarice HANSON 87-1
ANDERSON, Carrie & Guy W. SLADE 84-46
ANDERSON, Hjalmar & Kathryn DAGGETT 94-95,123
ANDERSON, Inez & Payne McCOMB 94-118
ANDERSON, Ivan & Irmgard LEHMAN 85-108
ANDERSON, Julia & August KRUSE 94-120
ANDERSON, Laura & Oscar CHRISTIANSEN (marr) 77-39
ANDERSON, Marie & Sam WINTERS 84-93,101
ANDERSON, Mary & Smith GUNDERSON (marr) 77-63
ANDERSON, Peter & Sofie KETTLESON (marr) 75-58
ANDERSON, Sophia & Herman DAHLMAN 87-44
ANDERSON, Thelma & Jesse MATTHEWS (marr) 75-62,111
ANDREWS, Bessie & Clyde WEIK 94-95,123
ANDREWS, Helen & Mervil LAMONT 88-84
ANDREWS, John & Lizzie MUSSACK 94-124
ANGERMANN, Elsie & Albin STRAMSAUSKIS 87-20
ANKER, Clara & George W. BLACK 88-60
ANKER, Gordon & Lottie BENDICKSON 85-34
ANKER, Josephine & Peter LARSON 94-108
ANKER, Mildred & Milton BUCKBEE 88-56
ANKER, Tressie & Harry LUND (marr) 75-38
ANKLAM, Hermann & Ida HERNKE 94-95,121
ANKLAM, Leonard & Linda FLINK 85-11
ANKLAM, Martha & Chas OESTEREICH 94-95,112,121
ANKLAN, Herman & Ida HOERNKE 94-56
ANTHES, Howard & Placedia GOERLINGER 88-22
ANTON, William & Mathilda BUNTROCK 87-123
ARENTSEN, Elmer & Martelle VAN DOREN 88-114
ARMSTRONG, Chas. & Amelia THOMPSON (marr) 77-36
ARMSTRONG, Jennie (Mrs) & Frank EVANS (marr) 77-71
ARNDT(Anniv) 76-86
ARNDT, Elmer & Dorothy (Anniv) 79-116
ARNDT, Marlin & Eileen (anniv) 89-67
ARNDT, Raymond & Violet SMIETANSKI (Anniv) 79-119,120
ARNDT, Ruben & Francis STEINKE 85-52
ARNDT, WALTER & Norma EWERT 85-45
ARNOLD, George & Laura PACKARD 88-77
ARPS, Carolyne & Ralph MADER 85-95
ARPS, Chester & Marcelle CLEVELAND 85-18
ARPS, Ralph & Marion AHOLA 85-81
ASCHER, Francis & Minnie NILLISSEN 85-121
ASCHER, Francis A. & Minnie NILLISSEN 85-97
ASCHINGER, Frank & ? 88-22
ASENBRENNER, Katie & John READY 94-105
ASHBY, Marcella & Arthur GRENZ 88-13
ASHMANN, Klara & Christ WERBELOW 94-93,117,120
ASKISETEE, Katie & Louis CUSHAN 84-85
AURER, Jessie E. & William W. HARCOMBE 84-1
BAARTZ, Herman (Anniv) 62-70, 127   
BABCOCK, Gladys & John RETTIG 55-8  
BABCOCK, Stella & Paul RAASCH 94-115,120
BABCOCK, Vera & Will BOWEN 94-110
BABINO, Blanche & Chester JOSLIN 88-117
BABINO, Iva & Peter ABRAHAM 88-102
BABLER, Jos. & Ella POWELL (marr) 75-52
BACHELOR, Harold & Florence Roberts SHARP 59-64  
BACHER, Louis Philip & Harriet HANSON (marr) 75-46
BACKHAUS, Alma & Alolph LEITZKE 94-108
BACKHAUSE, Arthur & Margaret TOMA (Marr) 70-10
BACON, Meta & Ted CURTIS 54-94  
BADEAU, Nina & Adolph DELLY (Marr) 70-35
BADGER, Frances & Edgar ALLEN (Marr) 62-88  
BAEHR, Mike & Lizzie LAMBERSON 84-70
BAER, Rosie & William  ZARINGER (Marr) 65-64  
BAERWALD, Edna & Fred EBERLEIN (Marr) 62-17  
BAGEL, Martha & Karl GEHRMANN 94-95,122
BAHR, Christopf  & Helen WOLDT 85-121
BAHR, Frank & Frieda GRUENEWALD 59-61,119  
BAHR, Frank & Mary KLEMENT (Marr) 65-88
BAHR, Robert & Stella  McMILLEN 59-53,115  
BAHRKE, Elise & August GAEDKE 59-72,123
BAHRKE, Fred & Alma PICK (Marr) 66-92  
BAILEY, Margaret & Carl WITTLINGER (Mar) 58-73  
BAILKE, Edith & Fred ROSS (Marr) 65-90  
BAIRD, Julia & Benj. BARKER 88-87
BAIVIN, Julius & Geraldine COTA 53-44 
BAKER, Charles R. & Emma BREDENDICK 84-33
BAKER, Hugo & Viola THIEMER 54-63  
BALDACK, Mildred & Charles MAHRINGER 94-56,89
BALDOCK, Anna & Floyd AMEL 59-44
BALFANZ, Arthur & Martha SCHROEDER (Marr) 72-18
BALGORD, Otto & Alice McCOMBER 84-101
BALKE, Adeline & Lloyd LOW 85-50
BALKE, Ben & Miss McCREARY (Marr) 72-1
BALKE, Evelyn & Earl LUEBKE (anniv) 89-55
BALKE, Marie & Raymond KRETZ 54-3  
BALKE, Ora & Minnie LAUDE 94-94,110,121
BALKE, Reuben & Dorothy BUCK 85-37
BALTHAZOR, Henrietta & Philetus SCHRIER 88-25
BALTY, William & Ida GILBERTSON (Marr) 70-78
BALZER, Louis & Anna PESENHOFFEN 84-60
BANASHINSKI, Joseph & Mary CHLEBOWSKI 94-122
BANASZINSKI, Francis & Paul WESNIESKI (Marr) 73-96
BANGERT, Dolly & Alex LEPSCIER (marr) 77-27
BANKERT, Edward R. & Irma HOFFMAN 85-16
BANKERT, Louise (Mrs) & Frank PROSSER 88-60
BANSER, Herbert & Lucile BEILFUSS 85-109
BANTA, Herbert & Harriet BROOKS 84-25
BANTA, Horace & Mary DESBORO 84-14
BANTA, Horace and wife 84-23
BARANCZYK, Elizabeth & Stanley LECH (Marr) 70-80
BARBER, Alvin & Miss KESSLER 94-105
BARCO, Gertrud & Albert JAHSMANN (Marr) 72-60
BARFKNECHT, Lillie & David HELING (Marr) 62-69,118  
BARKER, Benj & Julia BAIRD  88-87
BARKER, Clarence & Sarah  TYRRELL (Anniv) 61-54  
BARKER, Miss & Fred KASTEN 94-112
BARKHOLZ, Wm & Augusta KRAUE (Marr) 70-109,130
BARKOW (marr) 75-61
BARKOW, Anna & Martin BAUMAN (Ann) 59-24
BARKOW, Ella & Charley ST GEORGE (Mar) 58-190  
BARKOW, Esther & Herbert  STEEGE (Marr) 65-83 
BARKOW, Julius & Anna (anniv) 87-125
BARKOW, Louise & G. SCHILLING (Pastor) (Marr) 68-22,116
BARKOW, Martha & Henry KLINKOW (marr) 75-61
BARKOW, Martha & Henry KLINKOW 75-61
BARKOW, Martha & Wm KOELLER (Marr) 70-97, 99,124,127
BARKOW, Meta & Arthur LAATSCH 94-93,115
BARNET, Hazel & George  HOEFFS (Marr) 61-82  
BARNEY, John & Lily BROWN 84-19
BARNSIDE, Hazel & Worth BUSHEY (Marr) 66-73 
BARNUM, Helen & James  DEVINE (Dr) (Marr) 65-83  
BARR, Herman & Lena TREPTOW (marr) 77-65
BARRON, Charles & Antoinette YANKEY (Marr) 70-67
BARRY, Mary Ellen & Harry TROCHLELL (Marr) 65-72  
BARTELME, Alice & Chester GODDAKE (Marr) 73-10
BARTELME, Emil & Beda DEDOLPH (marr) 75-81
BARTELME, Fred & Lizzie SCHENK (Marr) 73-97
BARTELME, Gust & Louisa WOLFF 94-108
BARTELME, Minnie & Paul FUHRMANN 84-10,108
BARTELS, Emma & August NETZEL 94-55
BARTELS, Louise & Alfred POLZIN (Marr) 65-92
BARTELS, Martin & Sophia HERMS 59-82,122
BARTELS, Olga & Arnold  PINGLE (Marr) 61-35  
BARTELT, Amelia & George SEYLER (marr) 77-34
BARTELT, Anna, Frank RICHARDS (Ann) 52-9
BARTELT, Herman & Clara BROETZMAN (Marr) 72-8
BARTKOWAK, Angeline & Andrew SOBIESZYK 94-108
BARTLEIN, Aloys & Lucile NACHTWEY (Marr) 62-19  
BARTLEIN, Anna & Chas. BOYLE (marr) 77-65
BARTLEIN, Bena & Clarence BASTON 84-18
BARTLEIN, Margaret & J. A. LIEG (Marr) 72-29
BARTLEIN, Matt & Esther  MULCARE (Marr) 65-70
BARTLEME, Louise & Frank  MATZ (Anniv) 61-40  
BARTLETT, Anna & Otto LEMBERG (marr) 77-22
BARTLETT, Elizabeth & Allen CULVER 94-116
BARTLETT, Robert & Margaret  WEIGLE (Marr) 61-88  
BARTLINE, Irene & Ed PLESHEK 54-106  
BARTLINE, Louis & Edna SCHOETTLER (Marr) 68-43
BARTZ, Anna & Frank NINMAN (Marr) 70-78
BARTZ, Anna & Otto HOLTZ 84-101,103,129
BARTZ, August & Ida  ZABEL (Marr) 65-54  
BARTZ, David & Leona YORDI (Marr) 62-26  
BARTZ, Frank & Amanda SCHMIDT 84-5
BARTZ, Gustav & Bertha STACH (marr) 75-80
BARTZ, John & Hattie ZINGLER (Marr) 70-54
BARTZ, Marie & George LANE (Marr) 66-94  
BARTZ, Walter & Irene VOMASTIC 53-18  
BAST, Mr & Elsie MILLER 55-57  
BAST, Walter & Martha SHULTZ 94-110
BASTAR, Viola & Adolf  MARINS (Marr) 65-72  
BASTER, Louie & Marie KUECHENMASTER 94-120
BASTIAN, Josephine & L STEENO 54-72 
BASTIAN, Lucy & William STEENO (Marr) 66-95 
BASTIAN, Minnie & Geo LINDER 94-55
BATES, Edward & Kate MINNEHAN (Marr) 70-81
BATES, Morris & Clara KAUSS 85-68
BATHALMY, Minnie & Clement RUPPENTHAL 87-87
BAUCH, Edmund & Sarah LEWIS 88-118
BAUER, Garvin & Gertrude HOFFMAN 88-53
BAUERFEIND, Alice & Walter BERGLIN 84-20
BAUERFEIND, Earl & Lydia VIERGUTZ (Marr) 73-104
BAUERFEIND, William & Venice FELLOWS 55-79
BAUERFIEND, Alice & Walter BERGLIN (marr) 77-71
BAUERS, Charles & Frances KUESTER (Marr) 72-26
BAUGHN, Russell & Alpha  ANGIER (Marr) 61-65  
BAUKSCHIEN, Louis & Adelia BREI 53-73  
BAUMAN, Marie & Ray WEBSTER (Marr) 66-14 
BAUMAN, Martin & Anna BARKOW (Ann) 59-24
BAUMANN, Alton & Palma MOE (Marr) 70-24
BAUMANN, Lena & Fred KRIEWALD (marr) 77-66
BAUMANN, Martha & Wm  BROKOPP (Marr) 61-35,115  
BAUMANN, Melinda & Pastor BROKOPP (Marr) 68-94,128
BAUMANN, Wm & Esther KROENKE (Marr) 66-106A,127  
BAUMGARD, Frank & Susan NATZKE (Marr) 72-32
BAX, Elizabeth & H. M. SEIVERT 84-17
BAXTER, Lillian & Herbert KIRCHER (Marr) 73-26
BAZAL, Alice & Albert WENDT (Marr) 70-54
BAZILE, Celestine & Josephine SCHREIER 85-67
BAZILE, Dean (Pvt) & Cecelia KERSTEN 87-27
BAZILE, Nora & Ray MAYNE (Marr) 62-32 
BAZILE, Nora & Ray MAYNE 87-27
BAZILE, Victor & Seme NERO 85-71
BEACHER, F. A. & Anna EBERT 59-67  
BEAN, Daniel & Ethel Viola BLOOMER 84-100
BEANE, Gertrude & Morris WILLIAMS (Marr) 73-80
BEASLEY, Evelyn & George GUSTAVUS 85-134
BEAULIEU, Charles & Clara STUBBE 88-130
BEAUPREY, Mary & Mitchell MASKIEWTT 55-105 
BEAUPREY, Sam & Mrs HOPKINS (Marr) 66-7  
BECK, A.(Mrs) & Frank & DIETZO (Marr) 61-58 
BECKER, Adaline & Alfred CLARK 55-6  
BECKER, Audrey & Paul KELCH 88-30
BECKER, Bernice & Chas  MEYER (Marr) 61-70  
BECKER, Clara & Fred GREFFENIUS (Marr) 61-62  
BECKER, Fred & Lena HAFEMAN 54-6  
BECKER, Merlin & Georgie (anniv) 89-54
BECKER, Raymond & Marian HEGER 87-34
BECKWITH, Eugene & Grace CAIN 88-103
BEDTKE, T. & Miss NYNDROUGH 84-20
BEHLING, Charlie & Mrs Tena MAYER (Marr) 65-16  
BEHLING, Franz & Martha JAHNKE (marr) 77-45,100
BEHLING, Irving & Gertrude RUSCH (Mar) 58-27  
BEHM, Evelyn & Clarence LUNDT 85-68
BEHM, Jim & Mary PAISER 59-4  
BEHN, Sophia & Leon THEIS 88-94
BEHNKE, Aurelia & Albert GEHM 55-109  
BEHNKE, Otto & Ella PETERS (marr) 77-61,99
BEHNKE, Paul & Augusta KOLBERT (marr) 77-7,90
BEHNKE, Tillie & William BONNIN (Marr) 73-30
BEHRENDT, Geo & Elsie MANSEE 59-42,112
BEHRENT, Anna & Emil KING (Marr) 73-100
BEIER Lena & Arthur  SIEWERT (Marr) 66-102,126  
BEILFUS, Herman & Frieda POLZIN (Marr) 65-49,59,114  
BEILFUSS, John & Martha NEWMAN (Marr) 72-24
BEILFUSS, Julius & Emma WASMUND (Marr) 70-15
BEILFUSS, Lucile & Herbert BANSER 85-109
BEILKE, Anna & Oliver RAASCH (Marr) 65-16 
BEKUTSKE, Andrew & Julia  STEFL (Marr) 66-5,105B 
BENDER, Edna & Louis RAMLOW (Mar) 58-87  
BENDICKSON, Lottie & Gordon ANKER 85-34
BENKE, Alvin & Agnes HERRMANN 85-46
BENNETT, Arthur & Georgia CLIFFORD (Marr) 73-21,109
BENNETT, Edna & William ISTAS 94-92,111
BENNETT, Fanny & Wayne SMITH (Marr) 65-79 
BENNETT, Fred & Julia PARENT 94-112,116
BENNETT, MERLE & GERT WALLRICH 57-64  
BENNETT, Ulva Mae & Bernard DILLETT  59-64    
BENNINGHAUSER, Mr & Martha STEEDE 84-26
BENNITT, Ella & A. F. WASSERMAN (Dr) 65-22  
BENSON, Emma & Sydney HUTCHINS 94-55
BENSON, Manville & Naomi BOERGER 87-22
BENTER, Reinhold & Helen STERN (Mar) 58-84  
BENTSON, Mary & Morton OLMSTED (Marr) 73-26,111
BENTZ, Anna & Peter MARX 94-107
BENYAS, Ella & Fred ODMAN 57-110 
BERCH, Alma & Max SCHMIDT (marr) 77-20,94
BERENDT, Adam & Sylvia  DEMENY (Marr) 61-66  
BERENT, Henry & Dora HANSON (Marr) 68-80
BERG, Annabell & Raymond RIVARD 85-56
BERG, Anthony W. & Helen BRADY 88-16
BERG, Carl J. Jr & Alma GRIMSTAD 88-41
BERG, Caroline & John MATHYS (Marr) 72-13
BERG, Ed & Frances SCHREIBER 57-41  
BERG, Ed & Hazel MORROW (Marr) 73-3
BERG, John & Lillian STENGEL (Marr) 70-19, 41
BERG, Nick & Cecelia GIESSEL 84-73
BERG, Ovra & Roy HOLM 85-47
BERG, Regina & Lyman SCHWARTZ 85-31
BERG, Robert & Mayme STENGEN (Marr) 72-8
BERG, Theodor & Lena BUCHT (Marr) 68-89,127
BERG, Will & Martha HOFFMAN 94-124
BERGEMAN, Earl & Ellen LINDQUIST (Marr) 70-18
BERGENER, Miss & Ed THOMPSON (Marr) 70-71
BERGEON, Arthur & Florence HOFFMAN 88-62
BERGER, Alfred & Helen DRAEGER 85-24
BERGER, Asaph & Ella BOHM 54-121  
BERGER, Elizabeth & Otto PETERSON 70-85,125
BERGERSON, Charles & Mildred LITTLE (Marr) 62-72  
BERGLIN, Amanda & Ed  MEISBACK (Marr) 65-23
BERGLIN, John & Anna ECKE (Marr) 70-35
BERGLIN, Mabel & Willis MEYER 57-17   
BERGLIN, Otto & Mary GORDON 88-118
BERGLIN, Walter & Alice BAUERFEIND 84-20
BERGLIN, Walter & Alice BAUERFIEND (marr) 77-71
BERGLUND, Adolph & Jeannette BOENIG 84-70
BERGLUND, Evelyn (Mrs) & Marcus SABROWSKY 87-15
BERGLUND, Gustav & Selma JOHNSON 94-108
BERGLUND, Richard & Marion FEAVIL  85-37
BERGMAN, Adelia & Frank BERNARDE (marr) 77-42
BERGMAN, Agnes & Wm MACHOLTZ 88-64
BERGMAN, Dora & Victor BERGMANN,
BERGNER, Agnes & Eduard PRIEBE 94-95,122
BERGNER, Amanda & Julius HANSEN 84-74
BERGNER, Elsie & George GRANT (marr) 77-3
BERGNER, Erna & John PETERS  59-17  
BERGNER, Hattie & Maurice ENGEL 84-10
BERGNER, Minnie & Herman GIESE (Marr) 73-29,112
BERGSBAKEN, Arthur & Edna ERB (Marr) 68-103
BERGSBAKEN, Ivar & Rosella KONIECZNY (Marr) 61-52  
BERGSBAKEN, Osborne & Mollie DELAMATER (Marr) 65-19  
BERGSBAKKEN, Agnes & Oscar HOVIE (Marr) 68-96
BERGSBAKKEN, Emma & Myron DEAN (Marr) 61-66  
BERHAGAN, Henry & Flo GRYCH 54-107 
BERKHAHN, Elsie & Earl GROW (Marr) 66-80  
BERKHAHN, Johann & Ida MAROHL (Marr) 68-85,126
BERNARDE, Alice & Arnold MATZ (Anniv) 63-53  
BERNARDE, Frank & Adelia BERGMAN (marr) 77-42
BERNARDE, Jacob & Alma SCHAAR 84-60
BERNARDE, Jacob (anniv) 85-1
BERNDT, Albert & Edna EHLEN (Marr) 70-54
BERNDT, Emil & MatieARTIN (Marr) 65-62 
BERNDT, Selma & Oscar WILSON (Marr) 66-10 
BERNER, Laura & Earl  ECKSTEIN (Marr) 62-62  
BERNER, Norman & Mildred ERICKSON (Mar) 58-108 
BERNETT, Marie & Emil BOHLMAN (marr) 77-33
BERNETT, Marie & Emil BOHLMAN 87-109
BERNGEN, Walter & Miss STAIDL (marr) 77-10,91
BESAW, Alex (Anniv) 65-74  
BESKE, William & Adelia UTKE (Marr) 66-49 
BESSERDICH, August (anniv) 75-66,116
BESSERDICH, W. A. & Clara BUETTNER (marr) 77-34
BESSLER, John E. & Mildred NATZKE 87-28
BEULEN, Fred & Myrtle LOCK 88-70
BEULOW, Linda & Bernard HAEFS 84-81
BEVERSDORF, Albert & wife (anniv) 88-118
BEVERSDORF, Alfred & Louise ELANDT 55-6 
BEVERSDORF, Arthur & Helen LAUTER 58-87,126    
BEVERSDORF, David & Aurelia  MOEDE (Marr) 65-81,124
BEVERSDORF, Esther & Arthur  KRAUT (Marr) 61-67,121
BEVERSDORF, Grover & Eleanor KAEMPF (Marr) 66-48,116
BEVERSDORF, Herman & Alma SCHOENICK (Marr) 62-39  
BEVERSDORF, Herman & Alma SCHOENICK 88-112
BEVERSDORF, Martha & Herman HELING 94-93,117
BEYER, Albert Jr. & Hulda KROENKE (marr) 75-35
BEYER, Clara & Albert KIEL (Marr) 66-24,42,114  
BEYER, Ferdinand & Maria OTTO (Marr) 60-122
BEYER, Herman & Luella GRIESBACH (Marr) 62-1  
BEYER, Irving & Leafy HALVERSON 55-57 
BEYER, Tony & Meta RADTKE (Marr) 72-31
BEYER/BEIER, Lena & Art SIEWERT (Marr) 66-102,126  
BEYERS, Mildred & Tony KOEPPEN 54-61  
BEYERSDORF, Henry & Priscella SMITH 88-53
BIBELHAUSEN, Esther & Stan TISCHER 59-23,107 
BIBELHAUSEN, Frank & Bertha MILLER (Mar) 58-37  
BIBELHAUSEN, Gertrude & Ade YOUNG 55-115 
BIBELHAUSEN, Henrietta & Charley SCHENK 73-106
BIBELHAUSEN, Louis & Agnes DILLENBERG (Marr) 65-3  
BIBELHAUSEN, Marg. & Chas WOOD 52-125
BIBELHAUSEN, Mary & Ray BERRY (Marr) 70-36
BIBELHAUSEN, Peter & Helen FRITZ (Mar) 58-39  
BIBELHAUSEN, Roy & Erna LAURITZEN 59-49
BIBELHAUSEN, Veronic & Adolph GAUTHIER 94-117
BICKIEW, Elsie & Robert SANAPOW (marr) 77-36
BIEBLE, Byron & Miss WING 87-2
BIEL, Emma & Otto STACK (Marr) 72-62
BIELFUSS, Anna & Edward KIRCHOFF 94-121
BIELFUSS, Selma & Chas. SCHWIDARKE (Marr) 66-23 
BIELKE, Robt. & Emma KROFF (Marr) 62-91 
BIERBAUM, Erna & Arnie JERGUSEN (Marr) 73-87
BIETZ, Wm (Anniv) 65-22  
BIGGERSDORF, John & Hattie MEHLBERG (marr) 77-82,107
BILLENSTINE (Marr) 72-10
BILLENSTINE, Elsa & Rev. W. L. KUPSKY (Marr) 72-10
BILLINGS, Guy & Sadie ALLEN (Marr) 73-8
BILLINGTON, Florence & Victor ZACHOW (Marr) 61-70  
BINDER, Adolph & Mary  KOWALSKY (Marr) 62-85  
BINDER, Aug. & Jeanette KILIAN (marr) 77-39
BINDER, Charles & Louisa WESTPHAL 94-121
BINDER, Herman & Esther PLASTER 94-106
BINDER, Herman & Lena KOELLER 94-108
BIRKHOLZ, Arthur & Martha SCHULTZ 87-43
BIRR, Ed & Mrs Hazel HICKOK (Marr) 66-71  
BIRR, Otto (Prof) & Marie HOENIG (Marr) 62-9  
BISHOP, Bernice & Frank WISNIEWSKI (Mar) 58-97 
BISHOP, Emma & Oliver SIEWART 84-103
BISHOP, Emma & Oliver STEWART (marr) 75-72
BISHOP, Florence & Earl WARD (Mar) 58-26  
BISHOP, Roy & Olga HUNT (Marr) 65-5  
BISTOFF, Frank & Frances  HOLL (Marr) 65-80 
BLACK, Catherine & Earl L. ROBERTS 54-10
BLACK, Charley & Ann FOLEY (Marr) 73-100
BLACK, Ethel & John FINK (marr) 75-74
BLACK, Florence (TONKINSON) 66-78  
BLACK, George & Clara ANKER (Marr) 66-41  
BLACK, George W. & Clara ANKER 88-60
BLACK, Isabella & Clarence Kumbier 85-3
BLACK, Lawrence & Louise HINTZ 88-40
BLACK, Loyde & Ida NICHOLS (Marr) 68-59
BLACK, Mabel & Andrew O. VOIGT 87-21
BLACK, Nell & Adolph WAGELI (Marr) 73-83
BLADHORN, Mrs & Aug. KOEHLER 59-81
BLAESE, Albert & Lena KNUPPEL (Marr) 66-57 
BLAESE, Emma & Fred LAEDKE (marr) 77-84,108
BLAESE, Martha & Herman HINKFUSS 94-107
BLAKE, Norman & wife 84-9
BLANK, Anna & Frank WALSCH 84-32,114
BLANK, Bessiv e & Steven MILLER (Mar) 58-99 
BLANK, Clara & Arthur  POOCH (Marr) 65-71
BLANK, Fred & Hulda ZETTOW (Marr) 72-102
BLANK, Otto & Marguerite HALLASKA 54-13  
BLANK, Otto &  Mrs Marguerite HALLASKA 84-35
BLANKSCHEIN, Walter & S PIEHL 54-92,94
BLASCZYK, John & Genevieve DEMENY 55-3  
BLASKE, Edward & Agnes KRUEGER 59-54
BLAZER, Kate & Ernest VANDERMOSS (Marr) 66-3  
BLECK, Alma & John HOEFS 84-74
BLECK, Alvina & Arthur KUMMEROW (marr) 75-71
BLECK, Alvina & Arthur KUMMEROW 75-71
BLECK, John F. & Olga DOBBERT (marr) 77-7
BLECK, Laura & Harlow NAGLE (Marr) 66-65  
BLICK, Barbara & William STEARN (Marr) 70-56
BLOCK, Alice & Wallace GATES 85-53
BLOCK, Herbert & Leona RAFFAUF 87-53
BLOCK, Marie & Fred GRETHER 87-39
BLOCK, Martha & Emil SPIETH 88-106
BLOCK, Max & Rose CHAIMSON 94-113
BLOECHER, Harold & Josie KADING 85-131
BLOECHER, Leona & Elhart Liesch 85-127
BLOHM, Cecil & Elfrieda KRASIN 85-62
BLOHM, Oscar & Hulda BYER 94-123
BLOHOWIAK, Elizabeth & Wm FROEMING 55-82 
BLOM, Erling & Evelyn WANG (Mar) 58-13  
BLOOD, Geo. & Blanche O’NEILL 88-71
BLOOD, Henry & Lydia SPAULDING 88-81
BLOOMER, Ethel Viola & Daniel BEAN 84-100
BLUE, John & Almeda  McGREAHAM 59-82
BLUM, Alfred & Josephine PALMER 54-85 
BLUM, Irene & Edward MECH (Marr) 73-23,110
BLUMA, Anton & Julia SKONIECZNY (Marr) 65-18  
BLUMA, Frank & Mary PALLVICKI (Marr) 73-95
BLUMA, Rose & William  BORLIK (Marr) 65-100
BLUMBERG, Emma & Adolph WEBER 87-81
BLUMBERG, Nathan & Leah LAEMLE (Mar) 66-51  
BLUME, Frances & John PALUBICKI (Marr) 70-65
BLUMKE, John & Ida GEHRKE (Marr) 66-80  
BLUMREICH, Harvey & Selma NELSON 87-11
BLUMREICH, Laverne & Dorothy SEEFELDT 87-10
BOBB, Conrad & Cora WELLER (Marr) 68-108
BOBB, Mike & Anna WILDT (Marr) 70-87
BOCHER, A. & Emma SCHUTZ 94-121
BOCHER, Amelia & Chas. SEERING (Marr) 70-58
BOCHER, Genevieve & Kenneth MARTIN 55-123 
BOCHER, Hattie & Ed. ZACHOW (marr) 75-85,123
BOCHER, Hattie & Ed. ZACHOW 75-85,123
BOCHER, Herman (Mrs.) (FRAUENHEIM) 70-63
BOCHER, Meta & R. PAULSON (Marr) 70-13, 82
BOCHER, Odelia & Rev. GOLDSTERN 94-120
BOCHHAUS, Linda & Arthur LUEBKE 57-15  
BOCK, Herman & Ida PRUSS 54-32  
BOCK, Martha & Otto GREUNKE 94-92,109
BODART, Elmer & Minnie GROSKREUTZ (Marr) 68-73
BODOH, Eva Mae & Fran CHURCH (Marr) 61-74  
BOE, Lillian & Lennert ABRAHAMSON 88-33
BOE, Lillian & Lt Lennert ABRAHAMSON 87-4
BOECK, Erna & Albert DURKE (Marr) 72-58,117              
BOEHM, Hattie & Ed SCHNORR (Marr) 70-45
BOEHM, Hattie & J. N. SANFORD (Marr) 65-34  
BOEHM, Jack & May TUTTLE (Marr) 72-83
BOEHM, Matt & Alice SENSIBA (Marr) 70-46
BOEHM, Wilhelmina & William  ALLARD (Marr) 65-96  
BOELTER, Hattie & Joe FABITZ 85-120
BOENIG, Annette (Mrs) & G. W. DOW (marr) 77-88
BOENIG, Estella & Victor DAGMAN 84-70
BOENIG, Jeannette & Adolph BERGLUND 84-70
BOERGER, Naomi & Manville BENSON 87-22
BOERSCHINGER, Marie & Peter HULL (marr) 75-72
BOERST Martha & Alvin HEIMER 94-107
BOERST, LaVerna & Rudolph MANTHIE 85-121
BOERST, Richard & Hertha KUEHL (Marr) 72-9
BOERST, Robert & Anna GANSCHOW 54-107  
BOERST, Rudolph & Minnie JANDT (Marr) 68-75
BOESE, William & Sybil Ann MAGEE (Mar) 58-21  
BOETTCHER (Marriage) 53-66
BOETTCHER, Alvina & Matthew HOFFMAN (Marr) 72-102
BOETTCHER, Arthur & Ida HELLER 53-66  
BOETTCHER, Edwin & Clarissa HEFFERNAN 88-114
BOETTCHER, Ellna & John KRUEGER (marr) 75-14,99
BOETTCHER, Ellna & John KRUEGER 75-14, 99
BOETTCHER, Elmer & Bertha KRIEDEMAN (Marr) 66-69  
BOETTCHER, George & Miss RETZLAFF (Marr) 68-64
BOETTCHER, Gustav & Ella JUEDES (Marr) 73-27
BOETTCHER, Heinrich & Edna KOEPKE 94-93,115
BOETTCHER, Henry & Louise HERMAN (Marr) 65-87  
BOETTCHER, Hilde & Alfred HELLER 53-61 
BOETTCHER, Linda & Emil BONNIN (Marr) 68-85,126
BOETTCHER, Margaret & Wm BROWN (Marr) 70-80
BOETTCHER, Paul & Belle McDONELL 57-15  
BOETTCHER, Robert & H. Margaret KEOHANE (Marr) 72-84
BOETTCHER, Rosa & Franz SCHENDEL 84-81,123
BOETTCHER, Willie & Esther  NICHOLANS (Marr) 65-87  
BOGDA, William & Minervia TOUSEY 94-108
BOHLMAN, Emil & Marie BERNETT (marr) 77-33
BOHLMAN, Emil & Marie BERNETT 87-109
BOHLMAN, Frank & Ella MEYER 88-117
BOHLMAN, Pauline & Ben FRANKLIN 94-107
BOHM, Ella & Asaph BERGER 54-121 
BOHM, Ernest & Angelina LOTTO 59-58  
BOHM, Etta & Ralph DEPHANO (Mar) 58-105  
BOHM, Gustav & Emma KROENING 94-120
BOHM, Ida & Leonhard KURTZ (marr) 77-84,108
BOHM, Irene & LeRoy SNAZY 55-13  
BOHM, John & Laurenea QUANDT 59-66
BOHM, Robert & Paulina PAUTZ 84-1
BOHMAN, Corrwin & Helen BRAHAN 85-113
BOHMAN, Helen & Charles REGAN 87-31
BOHMAN, Ruth & Edgar LINDENBERG 88-22
BOHMAN, Selma & Mr. KUMBIER (Marr) 68-86,126
BOHMAN, Walter & Ruth IVERSON 85-97
BOHN, Edward & Ida DAHSE 94-108
BOHN, Muriel & Roy WILSON (Marr) 68-10
BOHN, Paul 53-50  
BOHR, Anton & Kitty CAMPBELL 94-116
BOHR, Wenzel & Margaret MAAS (marr) 75-76
BOHR, Wenzel & Margaret MAAS 75-76
BOLDIG, Jean & William ROEVER Jr. 87-39
BOLDIG, Louis & Helga JOHNSON 85-15
BOLDIG, Stella & ? 84-42
BOLITZ, Emil & Bertha  SCHWARTZKOPF (Marr) 65-42  
BOLLE, Martha & Herman  KOLPACK (Marr) 61-76  
BOMKE, Lydia & Robert PETERS (Marr) 72-88
BOND, Alfred & Ethel  MAHKIMETASS (Marr) 61-73  
BONETT, Mary & Alex PETERSON (Anniv) 70-67
BONIN, Edmire & Maynard STOEDE 85-37
BONNIN, Cecelia & Wm  MITCHELL (Marr) 66-103  
BONNIN, Chris & Inez LUCKENBACH (Mar) 58-83  
BONNIN, Emil & Linda BOETTCHER (Marr) 68-85,126
BONNIN, Herman & Emma ENGEL (marr)77-83
BONNIN, Lottie & Reinhold WOLDT (Marr) 73-97
BONNIN, Lydia & Edward SCHILLING (Marr) 61-85  
BONNIN, William & Tillie BEHNKE (Marr) 73-30
BOOK, Bertha & Robert GRESENS 94-93,112
BOONE, F. I. (Anniv) 65-71  
BOONE, Harold & Isabel SCHMIDT (Marr) 72-10
BOONE, Harold & Mildred  MATSCHKA (Marr) 62-88  
BOOTH, Ezra 88-124
BOOTH, Matilda & Charles BERNHAGEN (Marr) 72-96
BORDEN, Maude & Leonard GOERLINGER (Marr) 62-87
BORDEN, Stella & Edward KUESTER (marr) 75-83
BORDEN, Stella & Edward KUESTER 75-83
BORESON, Emma & Charles LINSTEN (Marr) 66-5  
BORGMANN, Minna & Frank MAIER (marr) 77-20,94
BORLIK, William & Rose  BLUMA (Marr) 65-100  
BORN, Anna & Edward  FUCHS (Marr) 65-62  
BORN, Edna & Henry  KAUCK (Rev) (Marr) 62-18  
BORN, Freeman & Ellen UECKER 54-10  
BORN, Lydia & Walter SHEPHARD (marr) 75-87,124
BORN, Lydia & Walter SHEPHARD 75-87,124
BORNE, Leone & Adolph KLOSTERMAN 59-6
BORRESON, Hilda & Lloyd CADY 55-72  
BOSIN, Evelyn & Carl KNAPP 85-104
BOSSEL, Mary & Robert STUDER (marr) 77-8
BOURANDT, Hertha & Emil KOENIG (Marr) 73-71
BOURMAN, Vernon & Albert FOWLER 94-108
BOVEE, Carl & Lillie RUPPENTHAL 87-63
BOVEE, Herbert & Ella  FREDERICK (Marr) 61-71 
BOWAN, Esther & Leo FERMANICK (Mar) 58-90
BOWAN, Lucy & Earl PARKER (Marr) 65-68  
BOWAN, Mable & Ernest PAGE 58-35  
BOWE, Virgil & Bernard NILES 59-69
BOWEN, Agnes & Truman SHELLEY 94-107
BOWEN, Anna & William KNORR (Marr) 70-80
BOWEN, Minnie & Henry GAMBLE 58-89  
BOWEN, Minnie & Paul WENSTADT (Marr) 61-14  
BOWEN, Will & Vera BABCOCK 94-110
BOWKER, Judith & Leon STEINKE 88-22
BOWKER, L. W. & ? LAURITZEN (anniv) 88-29
BOWMAN, Harold & Myra ROBERTS 88-116
BOYD, Jennie & Henry JACOBS 94-108
BOYDEN, Earl & Margaret KESSLER 94-111
BOYLE, Chas. & Anna BARTLEIN (marr) 77-65
BOZAKAH, Miss & Frank RUDIJENSKI (Marr) 73-28
BOZILE,Norma & Louis GEIGER (Marr) 62-21 
BRAASCH, Will T. & Selma MEIER (marr) 75-85,123
BRAASCH, Will T. & Selma MEIER 75-85,123
BRAATZ, Arthur & Lorraine STUEBBS 54-11
BRAATZ, Augusta & Fred LAUDE (Ann) 58-37,40,117  
BRAATZ, Dorcus & Francis HAMMER 87-25
BRAATZ, Wm. & Lily SCHULTZ (marr) 75-71,118
BRAATZ, Wm. & Lily SCHULTZ 75-71,118
BRACKOB, Lena & August TREPTOW 85-129
BRACOB, Richard & Lena RODEN (marr) 75-3,104
BRADY, Edward & Etta BRUMM 88-65
BRADY, Harold E. & Clara Anna RUTH 84-69
BRADY, Helen & Anthony W. BERG 88-16
BRADY, Kathryn & Edward MASLOWSKI 88-28
BRADY, Melvin & Margaret NERO 85-57
BRADY, Veronica & Harold DENT (Marr) 70-38
BRADY, Veronica & Harold DENT 88-86
BRAHAN, Helen & Corrwin BOHMAN 85-113
BRAKOB, Miss & Leopold WESTPHAL 84-58
BRAMER, Bill & Eleanora KNOPE 54-90  
BRAMSCHREIBER, Ernest & Ella KORTH (Marr) 61-31  
BRAMSCHROEIG, Lydia & Paul BURMEISTER (Marr) 73-90
BRANCH, Rosella & Frank HUBBARD 57-72
BRAND, Adala & Leon HILLICKER 85-109
BRANDEMEUHL, Otto & Mary MAGEWSKI 59-4
BRANDNER, Henry & Beada GEHRMAN 88-29
BRANDT, Henrietta & J KNITT (Reu) 56-127
BRANDT, Howard & Martha  DITTMAN (Marr) 66-5  
BRANSKE, Hilda & Fred TURNER (Marr) 66-76  
BRASKE, Walter & Anna KRONSER (Marr) 70-93
BRATZ, Albert & Mrs C. HOLST 55-118  
BRAUER, Ester & Howard  THOMPSON (Marr) 70-87
BRAUER, Matilda, & William WOLLMUTH 94-108
BRAUN, Arthur & Dora STEINKE 59-58  
BRAUN, Arthur & Dora STEINKE 87-53
BRAUN, Emil & Martha BUSS 94-113
BRAUN, Frances & Otto MEYER 85-129
BRAUN, Lizzie & Herman JESSE 94-112
BRAUN, Lorence & Barbara KAPPEL (Anniv) 62-30,41,114 
BRAUN, Marcus & Sarah WEDDE 94-108
BRAUN, R. F. (Dr) & Ethel  SCHMIDT (MEGGERS) (Marr) 62-46 
BRAUN, Rose & Emil DOBRENT (Marr) 73-86
BRAUNSCHREIBER, Odilie & H. RAFOTH 84-69,122
BREDENDICK, Emma & Charles R. BAKER 84-33
BREED, Dwight & Erna HERZFELDT (Marr) 72-33
BREED, Fred & Myrtle HANSON (Marr) 65-81  
BREED, Leona & Michael KINNEY 94-113
BREHMER, Reinhard & Ida THEDE (Marr) 70-53
BREI, A. C. & Emily KRZYSIAK 55-124  
BREI, Adelia & Louis BAUKSCHIEN 53-73 
BREI, Lena & Herman SANDERS 84-98
BREI, Russell and Elizabeth WRIGHT 52-42 
BREITENFELDT, Alma & Claude BROWN (Marr) 72-62
BREITENFELDT, Aura & LeRoy ROMBERG 87-33
BREITENFELDT, Emil & Martha MOENCKE 88-56
BREITENFELDT, Geraldine & Elmer NEUBAUER 85-121
BREITENFELDT, Lola & Glenn CURTIS (Anniv) 64-60  
BREITENFELDT, Lola & Glenn CURTIS 87-10
BREITENFELDT, Virginia & Donald MEYER 85-123
BREKKE, Anna & Clarence CHRISTENSEN 85-27
BRENCZNSKI, Stanilaus & Agnes KONIECZKA (Marr) 70-79
BRENDEL, Amelia & Paul LANGE 88-107
BRENER, Ella & Oscar RAMLOW (Marr) 72-14
BRENER, Herbert & Olga EBERHARD (Marr) 65-21,108  
BRENER, Maurice & Elvir NELSON (Marr) 62-35  
BRENER, Mildred & Gale STAUNTON 59-10 
BRENNEN, Martin & Myrtl EVANS (Marr) 65-67  
BRESLICH, Erna & Llewellyn WESCOTT 55-82  
BRESSLER, Herman & Viola FRAILING 85-75
BRESSLER, Oscar & Martha HARDEN 59-68,120
BRETSCHER, C. A. (Pastor) & Martha GROTHE (marr) 75-65,68,114
BRETSCHER, C. A. (Pastor) & Martha GROTHE 75-65, 68,114
BRETSCHER, Paul (Rev) & Minni  SPOHN (Marr) 66-71 
BREUINGER, Louie & Clara  STEELMAN (Marr) 62-88  
BREUTZMANN, M & M SCHACHTSCHNEIDER 75-48,107
BREUTZMANN, Martin & Meta SCHACHTSCHNEIDER (marr) 75-48,107
BREVIK, Trigve & Olga KADING 85-29
BREWCZINSKI, Agnexka & Adam TALKORF 84-20
BREYER, Jack & Margaret PENASS 54-109  
BRICK, Ivan & Barbara ZARDA 94-107
BRICKO, Mabel & John ZIELINSKI (Marr) 70-5
BRIGGS, Alfreda & Charles GUSTIN (Marr) 65-21  
BRINE, John & Frieda HOEFT (Marr) 68-10,113
BRINK, Alexia & Mr. IASTAS (Marr) 73-29
BRITZKE, Art  & Viola FRITZ (anniv) 89-46
BROCKMAN, Ed  & Martha  BAUMANN (Marr) 61-35,115  
BROCKMAN, Edward & Gladys  PULCIFER (Marr) 66-34 
BROCKMAN, Florence & Frank BUETTNER (Marr) 72-11
BRODHAGEN, Wm & Magdaline HANDT (Marr) 70-38
BROECHER, Augusta & Herman SEERING (Marr) 73-94
BROETZMAN, Clara & Herman BARTELT (Marr) 72-8
BROKOPP, Pastor & Melinda BAUMANN (Marr) 68-94,128
BRONIKER, Clara & Joe RESCH 55-99  
BROOKS, Benjamin & Stella RATH 88-111
BROOKS, Harriet & Herbert BANTA 84-25
BROOKS, James & Nora PIERCE 85-109
BROOKS, Jeanne & S/Sgt Robert WATKINS 87-24
BROOKS, John & Ella SCHULTZ 54-109 
BROOKS, Kathleen & Earl MURDOCK 85-52
BROOKS, Mildred & Ed ADERMAN 59-80,96,129  
BROOKS, Rose & James MAGEE 55-45  
BROWN, Charles & Lillian PACE (Marr) 65-75  
BROWN, Charles & Miss STANDKE 88-38
BROWN, Claude & Alma BREITENFELDT (Marr) 72-62
BROWN, Ezra & Jeanette GUSMAN 88-108
BROWN, Fred & Emma CERVENY (Marr) 65-7  
BROWN, Grace & Max SCHWICHTENBERG (Marr) 66-53 
BROWN, Helen & Frank JONES (Marr) 70-70
BROWN, Ira & Miss HONISH 75-34
BROWN, Lily & John BARNEY 84-19
BROWN, Lorence & Barbara KAPPEL (Anniv) 62-30,41,114  
BROWN, Marianne & Ervin PICK 55-70  
BROWN, Minnie (RICHTER) 88-130
BROWN, Richard & Elsie SCHROEDER (Marr) 72-92,127
BROWN, Rose & Harry LANE 84-29
BROWN, Theresa & Reynold SCHULTZ 94-107
BROWN, Wm & Margaret BOETTCHER (Marr) 70-80
BROWNE, Miss & Walter KRAUSE (Marr) 61-38  
BROWNELL, Frances & Sam WALTER (Anniv) 61-46  
BROWNELL, Lucy & Silas WALTER (Anniv) 61-46
BRUCE, Lee & Alice PARDEE (Marr) 70-60
BRUCE, Martha & Thomas MAGEE 94-111
BRUCKS, Harold & Emma ROTH (Marr) 61-71,74  
BRUETTE, Elizabeth & William COPT (marr) 77-38
BRUMM, Etta & Edward BRADY 88-65 
BRUMM, Evelyn & George BRUNNER 88-119
BRUMM, Leonard & Meta GRABBERT 88-112
BRUMM, Melvin & Ella HEINRICH 87-70
BRUMM, Meta & Fred C. TIMM 88-104
BRUMMELS, James & Mrs May CRAIG 53-74  
BRUNNER, Albert & Elithe CHAPIN (Marr) 65-89  
BRUNNER, Arthur & Elinor ZENISEK 54-111
BRUNNER, Earnest & Dorothy WISEMAN 87-39
BRUNNER, Ed & Aurelia KERSTEN 54-12
BRUNNER, Frank & Anna PRESL 84-74
BRUNNER, George & Alvacina  BUSS (Marr) 66-5 
BRUNNER, George & Ella STREHLOW 58-9
BRUNNER, George & Evelyn BRUMM 88-119
BRUNNER, Joe & Viola SCHMIDT 58-38  
BRUNNER, Joseph & Mary DILLENBURG (Marr) 70-75
BRUNNER, Mary & Art  KALKOSKE (Marr) 65-78  
BRUNNER, Otmer & Mary SAUERS (Marr) 73-8
BRUNNER, Reinhold & Marg. MITCHELL 58-21
BRUNNER, Rose & Les  HOERNKE (Marr) 65-96  
BRUNNER, Tillie & John STEMPER 84-74
BRUSEWITZ, Emilia & Wm SAMP (Ann) 59-66,119
BRUSEWITZ, Otto & Linda HARTWIG (Marr) 72-30
BRUSEWITZ, W & E SCHROEDER 54-88
BRUSKY, Jos. & Lena PAULBICKI (Marr) 70-82
BRZYNSKI, Stanley & Antonette MAROCZCK (Marr) 73-69
BUBLITZ, Amelia & Herman NOFFKE 85-57
BUBLITZ, Clara & Roland OHRMUNDT 57-103  
BUBLITZ, Ella & Harvey SUEHRING 88-39
BUBLITZ, Gust & Elizabeth KOHN (Marr) 62-73  
BUBLITZ, Martha & Jake FLAUGER (Marr) 66-80 
BUBLITZ, Paul & Elsie VOLLMER 88-59
BUBOLTZ, Harvey & Irene DICKE 55-121  
BUCH, Elsbeth & Lawrence DENT 87-9
BUCHBERGER, Ken & June EBERT (anniv) 89-22
BUCHE, Alma & Paul SCHARDT 94-119
BUCHER, Frank & Bertha KREKLOW 85-44
BUCHHOLTZ, Natalie & Wm TOLZMANN (Marr) 72-93,126
BUCHHOLZ, Esther & Henry KORB (Marr) 73-59,118
BUCHOLLZ, Wm & Molly ZIEMER (Marr) 62-97  
BUCHOLTZ, Franz/George & Maria  ZIEMER (Marr) 61-58,119  
BUCHOLTZ, Wm. & Mrs.Augusta ZICK (marr) 75-7,97
BUCHT, Lena & Theodor BERG (Marr) 68-89,127
BUCK or BUSH, Emma & William POERTNER (marr) 77-5,14
BUCK, Bessie & A. J. HUNTER (Marr) 68-79,124
BUCK, Dorothy & Reuben BALKE 85-37
BUCK, Herman & Ida PRUSS 84-40
BUCK, Ivan & Barbara ZARDA 94-107
BUCK, John & Martha WEGE 94-92,110
BUCK, Loretta & Cecil SCHOENFELDT 85-31
BUCK, Russell & Evelyn SAMPSON 85-129
BUCKBEE, Milton & Mildred ANKER (Marr) 62-59  
BUCKBEE, Milton & Mildred ANKER 88-56
BUCKOWSKI, Stanley & Martha CIESIELICK (Marr) 65-84  
BUCKSTAFF, Florence & John F. WINANS (marr) 75-1
BUDAHN, Esther & Emil PUKALL 88-111
BUDZYNSKE, Balbina & James PRESL 85-126
BUELOW, Charles & Clara STUBBE 88-130
BUELOW, Grace & Emil KOHN (Marr) 62-94  
BUELOW, Heinrich & Henrietta JANTZ 94-111
BUELOW, Louise & William SCHULER 94-118
BUELOW, Tony & Paul CAPRARO 94-120
BUELTER, Gertrude & John  SPLINTER (Marr) 65-61  
BUELTER, Helen & Englebert  NUSSBAUMER (Marr) 65-79 
BUELTER, Mary & Charles FUCHS (Marr) 70-79
BUELTER, Pete & Elnora KUNSCHKE 53-64  
BUENGER, Louis & Emma SAMUELSON (Marr) 72-101
BUERGER, Eduard (Prof.) & Nettie LEE 94-55,88
BUETTNER, August & Marie KRENGER (Marr) 70-11,111
BUETTNER, August & Mrs KRONZER (Marr) 66-101  
BUETTNER, Bernard & Minnie PETERS 94-108
BUETTNER, Clara & W. A. BESSERDICH (marr) 77-34
BUETTNER, E. & Minnie PETER 94-95,121
BUETTNER, Esther & Lester  HELMS (Marr) 62-62  
BUETTNER, Frank & Florence BROCKMAN (Marr) 72-11
BUETTNER, Gracy & Willie SPERBERG (marr) 77-43,99
BUETTNER, Herman & Mrs STREHLOW 94-110
BUETTNER, Julius & Emma SPERBERG 94-92,110
BUETTNER, Kumbert & Selma CORNELIUS (marr) 77-27
BUETTNER, Martha & Chas SCHMIDT 94-107
BUETTNER, Martha & Louie OLSON (Marr) 68-70
BUETTNER, Pearl & Paul KOPESCHKE (Marr) 61-99   
BUETTNER, Reinhardt & Loretta RUGE 94-113
BUETTNER, Reinhart & Henrietta RECKENBEIL 94-108
BUETTNER, Theodore (Anniv) 58-62  
BUETTNER, Wm. & Lydia STEEGE (marr) 75-87,124
BUETTNER, Wm. & Lydia STEEGE 75-87,124
BUFF, Fred & Dora SCHWARTZ (Marr) 66-45  
BUHRANDT, Anna & Herman ZINGLER (marr) 75-59
BULOW, George & Clara MILLER 94-95,121
BULZ, Fred & Alice McGLACHLIN (marr) 75-55
BULZ, Fred & Alice McGLACHLIN 75-55
BUMGARTEN, Wm & Ellen DIETZLER (Marr) 68-75
BUMKE, Lizzie & Henry PETERS 84-52
BUNCAK, Anna & Clarence READY 55-13
BUNTEN, Grace & Bernard RUSCH (Marr) 72-2
BUNTROCK, Arthur & Paula KALKOWKE (Marr) 68-7
BUNTROCK, Lillian & Chas. KORFF (marr) 77-35,97
BUNTROCK, Mathilda & William ANTON 87-123
BURAND, Wilhelm & Hulda PERLICK 84-43,114
BURDICK, C. J & Etta WILLIAMS 84-90
BURGHER, Hans & Zinga LARSON 94-110
BURKE, Ed & Irene  O'CONNEL (Marr) 61-61  
BURMEISTER, Ervin & Bertha KALKOSKE 66-29  
BURMEISTER, Ervin & BerthaKALKOSKE (Marr) 66-29  
BURMEISTER, Mathilde & Herman DRUCKREY (Marr) 65-2,105  
BURMEISTER, Paul & Lydia BRAMSCHROEIG 73-90
BURMEISTER, Wm H. & Emma HINTZ 84-16,112
BURMMEISTER, Alma & Robert HINKEL (Marr) 72-85
BURNS, Addie & Frank NUGENT (Marr) 66-53  
BURNS, Bess & W. H. CANTWELL Jr 59-48,113  
BUROWSKI, Jos. & Mary GORESKI 84-29
BURR, Delbert & Mary BUSH (Marr) 73-18
BURRNETTE, Ellen & Kenneth GOHR (Marr) 61-46  
BURTON, Clara & Emil LINDROTH (Marr) 68-85
BUSCH, Frank & Mina PAUTZ (marr) 75-87
BUSCH, Frank & Mina PAUTZ 75-87
BUSER, Frieda & Ed ZEINERT 87-78
BUSER, Hildegard & Otto DRAEGER 88-120
BUSH, Emma & William POERTNER (marr) 77-5,14
BUSH, John (Rev) & Linda SCHNEIDER (Marr) 73-100
BUSH, Mary & Delbert BURR (Marr) 73-18
BUSHEY, Bessie & Chester ROBERTS 88-72
BUSHEY,  Worth & Hazel BARNSIDE(Marr) 66-73
BUSHY, Belle & John SCANLON 84-12
BUSS, Alvacina & George BRUNNER (Marr) 66-5  
BUSS, Anna & Frank KRUEGER (Marr) 66-91,123  
BUSS, Arthur & Hertha RINDT (Marr) 66-40  
BUSS, Christy & J. F. SEIBER (marr) 77-88
BUSS, Edward & Edna RETTKOWSKY 85-17
BUSS, Frank & Carrie HARTEL (Marr) 61-77 
BUSS, Fred J. & Mollie NETZEL 84-67
BUSS, John & Ida KRAUSE (Marr) 72-60
BUSS, Lillie & Emil SCHWARTZ 85-115    
BUSS, Martha & Ben  POCKAT (Marr) 66-42 
BUSS, Martha & Emil BRAUN 94-113
BUSS, Melda & Marcus KERSTEN 87-13
BUSS, Reinhold & Hulda MALUEG (Marr) 66-41,114
BUSS, Rena & Arthur SCHULTZ (Marr) 72-4
BUSS, Wm. (Anniversary) 52-10 
BUTH, Albert & Violet  STENGEL (Marr) 61-79  
BUTH, Louise & Albert MESSERSCHMIDT 85-37
BUTLER, Grace & Ben STAHL (Marr) 62-99 
BUTT, Mable & John LAUDE 59-18,106 
BUTT, Sylvia & Edmund GAST 85-131
BUTTLES, Pearl & Wm DAMEROW (Mar) 65-76 
BYCZIK, John & J. JANYGA (marr) 77-55
BYECZK, Jake & Eva STYCZYNSKI 94-120
BYER, Hulda & Oscar BLOHM 94-123
BYTEL, Margaret & Frank NOVAK 84-60
CADY, Lloyd & Hilda BORRESON 55-72  
CAHAK, Tony & Alice ZENISEK 54-82  
CAIN, Ethel & Roy GILKEY (Marr) 73-3
CAIN, Grace & Eugene BECKWITH 88-103
CALAHAN, John & Katherine LIEG 88-120
CALDWELL, Louisa & Pete SHAWANOPENAS (Mar) 62-21 
CALHOUN, Bernice & James SOUFAL 59-6
CALHOUN, Margaret & John STENGEL (Marr) 73-61
CALHOUN, Ruth & James  GARHARD (Marr) 66-96  
CALHOUN, Ruth & Mr GERHARD 88-112
CALKINS, Ardis & George PETERSON 55-100  
CALKINS, Guy & Freda SCHMITZ 94-106
CALKINS, Henry Jr & Anna JANSEN 84-15
CALKINS, Ione & Walter JOHNSTON 54-80 
CALKINS, Sidney (Mrs.) & Chas. MINER (Marr) 73-7
CAMIC, Cassie E. & Roy A. PALMER (marr) 77-27
CAMIC, Margaret & F. Vivian STALEY 84-70
CAMPBELL, Francis & Geo. LINSTAN 94-56
CAMPBELL, George & Luella ROBERTS (Marr) 70-10
CAMPBELL, Kitty & Anton BOHR 94-116
CAMPSHURE, Catherine & Herb RUNGE 55-100  
CANNON, Charles & Linda WENDT 87-45
CANNON, Dale & Florence JONAS 55-13  
CANNON, Ione & Gene DEDOLPH  54-1A
CANTWELL, Roger C. (Dr) & Cora Lee  AYER (Marr) 65-17  
CANTWELL, W. H. & Bess BURNS 59-48,113 
CAPELLE, Rudolph & Stella PORTER 84-104
CAPRARO, Paul & Tony BUELOW 94-120
CARDIN, Louis & Edith  McCLEAN (Marr) 66-79 
CAREY, Margaret & John KADLETZ 55-125  
CARLEY, Hiram & Frances KOLPACK 59-95
CARLEY, Mercedes & Kolburn HELGESON 85-23
CARLEY, Mercedes & Kolburn HELGESON 87-26
CARLSON, August & Mathilde GUSTAFSON 84-83
CARLSON, Charles & Ida  LINDSTEN (Marr) 62-70  
CARLSON, Harold & Rose REETZ 57-73 
CARLSON, Jennie & Conrad SEVERSON (Marr) 72-4
CARNEY, Hubert & Eulalia KALMES (Marr) 61-62 
CARPENTER, Evan & Bonnie RADTKE (anniv) 89-127
CARR, Dorothy & Glen  PIERCE (Marr) 61-95  
CARR, Morris & Mary HOEPER (Marr) 70-107
CARROLL, Audrey & Gordon PENNYCOOK (anniv) 89-110
CARROLL, Vincent & Anna ZACHOW 55-80,126  
CARSTADT, Kathryn & Joe SACOTTE 59-65  
CARTER, Alvin & Louise WATTER 58-18  
CARTER, C. J. & Clara TRIER (Marr) 73-79,124
CARTER, Henry & Anna DANFORTH (Marr) 70-80
CARTER, Raymond & Marie MILLER 88-112
CARTER, Sylvia & E. C. CLEVELAND 94-105
CARTISH, Marian & Peter LaROCK (Marr) 61-62  
CASE, Frank & Dora MADISON (Marr) 73-79
CASEY, Dora & Hiram COLWELL (marr) 75-34
CASKET, Margaret & Matt PEVONKA 54-42  
CASPER, Hilda & Herman HOFFMAN (marr) 75-66,116
CASPER, Hilda & Herman HOFFMAN 75-66,116
CASS, Ida May & Irwin WHITE (Marr) 68-106
CASS, Miles & Ruby CONNICK 84-90
CASSETA, John & Frances (Anniv) 79-90
CASWELL, Louis & Enid WOOD 53-33  
CATENCAMP, Clara & Albert GRUENSTERN (Marr) 72-62
CATTAU, Esther & Herman WENTORF (Marr) 61-44  
CATTAU, Eva & Adrian GANZEN (Marr) 61-44 
CATTAU, Margaret & Dr L. C. DAVIS (marr) 75-72
CATTAU, Margaret & Joh  MANN (Marr) 61-44  
CAYOUETTE, Alice & Ralph LIEDBERG 58-57    
CAYOUETTE, Ann & Morgan LEE 58-11
CERVENY, Anna &  Joe  STODALO (Marr) 65-87  
CERVENY, Emma & Fred BROWN (Marr) 65-7  
CERVENY, Joseph & Mary ASENBRENNER (Marr) 72-1
CHAIMSON, Molly & Benjamin FELDMAN (Marr) 72-5, 20
CHAIMSON, Oscar & Mayme NEUMAN (Marr) 72-6
CHAIMSON, Rose & Max BLOCK 94-113
CHAIMSON, Sam & Thelma RUEBEN 59-12
CHAIMSON, William & Mamie COHEN 54-45  
CHAPIN, Elithe & Albert BRUNNER (Marr) 65-89  
CHARLES, Ira & Florence ROSS (Marr) 70-87
CHARLESTON, Miss & Ed WESTLUND (marr) 75-96
CHARLESTON, Miss  & Ed WESTLUND 75-96
CHEENEY, Ethel May & Benj. COLWELL 84-99
CHIMKA, Mike & Katie KANIMSKI 84-66
CHLEBOWSKI, Mary & Joseph BANASHINSKI 94-122
CHOLEWINSKI, Lucy & Anthony OLEZCZENK 70-79
CHRISHOLME, Fred & Wilhelmine BRICK 58-17 
CHRISTEN, Chas & Martha SPERBERG 94-111
CHRISTENSEN, Anna & John WULK 94-94,117
CHRISTENSEN, Chris & Anna ERICKSON (Marr) 73-9
CHRISTENSEN, Clarence & Anna BREKKE 85-27
CHRISTENSEN, Glyta & Lewis  HARRINGTON (Marr) 65-6  
CHRISTENSEN, Iva & Harry  SMITH (Marr) 62-40  
CHRISTENSEN, Lillian & Henry LAARS 85-28
CHRISTENSEN, Milton & Margaret STICKNEY 85-76
CHRISTENSON, George & Hazel COTTRELL 88-41
CHRISTIAN, Blondina & Albert FILLNOW 85-6
CHRISTIANSEN, Oscar & Laura ANDERSON (marr) 77-39
CHRISTIANSON, Caren & Oscar OLSON (Marr) 72-102
CHRISTIANSON, Oscar & M LeMUIX (54-105  
CHRISTIANSON, Otto & Ellen PETERSON (Marr) 72-7
CHRISTOFERSON, Karen & John REITAN 59-32 
CHRISTOPHERSON, Mr & Pearl REED (marr) 77-22
CHRISTOPHERSON, Orv & M ZIEMER 55-74  
CHURCH, Frank & Eva Mae BODOH (Marr) 61-74  
CHURCH, George & Bessie COYHIS 94-107
CHURCH, Georgia & Paul JANTZ (Marr) 68-92
CHURNEY, Ed & Delleah HUBERT (Marr) 62-8  
CHURNEY, Violet & Henry ZENISEK (Marr) 65-2  
CHURNEY, Violet & Henry  ZENECEK (Marr) 62-80  
CICANTEK, Rose & Adolph DEMENY 54-102  
CICHANTEK, Rose & Acoipa DEMENY 55-7  
CIESIELCZYK, Anna & George STORMY (Marr) 62-43 
CIESIELCZYK, Josie & Ray  HOHN (Marr) 62-37  
CIESIELCZYK, Xavier & Rose  ADAMSKI (Marr) 62-72 
CIESIELICK, Martha & Stanley BUKOWSKI (Marr) 65-84  
CISKE, Lawrence & Elizabeth ECKER 94-107
CLAPP, Anna (Mrs) (CLAUS) & Frank RADLOFF 75-85,128
CLARK, Alfred & Adaline  BECKER 55-6  
CLARK, C. E. & Agnes PERSONS 94-106
CLARK, Carlos B. & Helene PETTERSON 87-14
CLARK, Gladys & Dr Kenneth PARTLOW (Marr) 70-80
CLARK, Harry & Eulalia EMANUEL 59-71,93,130  
CLARK, Mary & Frank COURT (Marr) 72-12
CLARK, May & Frank ELLIS 84-90
CLARK, Miss & Leonard DUQUANE (Marr) 73-101
CLARK, Oliver & Ida HUEBNER (Marr) 73-3
CLARK, Robert & Esther FITZGERALD (marr) 75-91
CLAUS, Bernice & Herman HINKE 53-23  
CLAUS, Mrs Anna CLAPP & Frank RADLOFF (marr) 75-85,128
CLAUSS, Edna & Roman THILL 88-107
CLAUSS, Elsie & Albert PAGEL 88-75
CLAY, Helen & ED LAEHN 57-44  
CLEARY, John & Jeanette SHEPARD 94-109
CLECHEWSKI, Celia & Walter CZHELCIAK (Marr) 73-69
CLEMENTS, Charles & Alma  SORENSEN (Marr) 66-57  
CLEVELAND (Anniv) 72-12
CLEVELAND, E. C. & Sylvia CARTER 94-105
CLEVELAND, Ed & Sylvia CARTER (Anniv) 72-12
CLEVELAND, Edna & Alfred NAGEL 85-4
CLEVELAND, George & Grace DOBBS 88-70
CLEVELAND, George & Grace DOBS (Marr) 73-40
CLEVELAND, Mae & August HERMAN 54-130 
CLEVELAND, Maebelle & August HERMANN 85-7
CLEVELAND, Marcelle & Chester ARPS 85-18
CLIFFORD, Georgia & Arthur BENNETT (Marr) 73-21,109
CLINTON, Luella & Dr. J. D. FULLER 84-20
COCKRELL, Myrtle & Marius JOHNSON 55-22
COEL, Denise & Theodore REGLING 59-70
COHEN, Mamie & William CHAIMSON 54-45  
COLE, Albion & Lettie KEESLER 94-114
COLE, Chas. & Ella ROBENS (Marr) 70-85,122
COLE, David & Louise KAKATOSH 84-33
COLE, Floyd & Elmora LESLIE 94-115
COLE, Glen & Julia DARROW (Marr) 68-107
COLE, Gordon & Sadie DUMKE 66-61,117  
COLE, Gordon (Leut) & SadieDUMKE (Marr) 66-61,117  
COLE, Henry & Maggie LAUSTEN (Marr) 72-88
COLE, Klara & Fred FUCHS 94-94,119
COLE, Mary & Jim WHITEHOUSE 54-1  
COLE, Walter & Laura DARROW (marr) 77-28
COLSON, Ole & Bertha FREDERICKSON 94-107
COLWELL, Hiram & Dora CASEY (marr) 75-34
COLWELL, John & Mary SOMAN 94-106
COLWELL, Justus & Nellie LARSON 94-123
COLWELL, Nellie & J. G.  FRANKLAND (Marr) 65-1  
COMAC, Margaret & Herman  STEINKE (Marr) 65-52  
COMEE, W. C. (Dr) & Mable FLEMING 84-46
COMPTON, Harry & Louise PRIBBERNOW 72-92,125
CONDOR, Addie Mae & John H. MOE 58-74  
CONDOR, Alva & Clarence HILL (Marr) 65-55  
CONDOR, Lulu Bell & Alli  HILL (Marr) 66-71  
CONGELIA, John & Jennie WOITKODITCH (Marr) 66-40 
CONNELL, Beulah & Edward F.MIELKE 58-95  
CONNERTON, Irene & Herman GUDDEN (Marr) 72-102
CONNICK, Ruby & Miles CASS 84-90
CONRAD, Heinrich & Clara KNAPP 84-33,113
CONRADT (marr) 77-76, 105
CONRADT, John & Alma WICHMAN 84-21
CONRADT, John & Alma WICHMANN (marr) 77-76,105
CONRADT, Marlene & Rueben REINKE 85-121
CONSTANT, Lena & John ROSS 84-26
CONVERSE, Bertha & Walter WRIGHT 94-108
COOK, Clara & William GARDNER (Marr) 72-101
COOK, Friedrich (Anniv) 68-83,126
COOPER, Albert & Ida RANKE 84-90
COOPER, Daniel & Alice GOODRICK (marr) 77-86
COOPER, Patricia & Frank GARBRECHT (Marr) 65-92  
COOTS, Minnie & E. A. KRUEGER 88-124 
COPE, Calvin & Grace STANTON 54-42  
COPT, William & Elizabeth BRUETTE (marr) 77-38
CORBETT, Anastasia & Frank SPIEGEL (marr) 77-76,105
CORBIT, Frank & Iva REEVES 58-59  
CORLIAN, Elisa & William RICKMAN (Marr) 73-51
CORN, Clara & Joe MATCHAPATOW 58-62   
CORNELIUS, Selma & Kumbert BUETTNER (marr) 77-27
CORNELL, Herman & Flora STIER (Marr) 73-12
CORNISH, Maybell & Dr William KREBS (Marr) 72-22
COSGROVE, Helen & Leon MURNANE (Marr) 61-132  
COTA, George & Theresa KAQUATOSH (marr) 77-36
COTA, Geraldine & Julius BAIVIN 53-44 
COTTER, Hattie & Aug. F.  MEINEKE 57-105  
COTTER, James & Theodosia  McCLEAN (Marr) 62-67   
COTTRELL, Ray & Nettie POTTS 94-108
COTTRELL,Hazel & George CHRISTENSON 88-41
COUILLARD, Pat C. & Marie KREKLOW 88-19
COULTER, Lucille & Rudolph KLEINER (marr) 75-4
COULTER, Lucille & Rudolph KLEINER 75-4
COURT, Emma & Paul DRUCKREY 88-61
COURT, Frank & Mary CLARK (Marr) 72-12
COWDEN, Frank & Mrs. Mary KLEVERSAHL (Marr) 72-3
COWELL, Benj. & Ethel May CHEENEY 84-99
COWELL, Juanita & Charley  ZIEMER (Marr) 61-55  
COWLES, Gordon & Betty PEDERSON 85-131
COWLES, Gordon & Betty PEDERSON 87-5
COWLES, Harry & Elsie DAVIES (marr) 75-43
COX, Cecil Adeline DORSCHNER 59-8
COX, Delephine & Melvin  PEIPER (Marr) 62-91  
COYHIS, Bessie & George CHURCH 94-107
CRAIG, Mrs May & James BRUMMELS 53-74 
CRAMER, Anna & Ernest SELL 88-1
CRAMER, Selma & James  PIKE (Marr) 65-4  
CREGO, Gertrude & Charles  KIESOW (Marr) 62-8
CRONCE, George (anniv) 94-124
CRONCE, John A. & Nettie May HIGERT 94-55
CRONER, Julia & William F. JAHN (Marr) 68-85
CRONK, Edward & Margaret MATFORD 88-95
CROWE, Alex & Lillian WHEELOCK (Marr) 72-33
CROWELL, Ada & Emil WOLF (Marr) 72-14
CROWLEY, Marie Helen & Frank Charles MILLER 94-55
CROWNER, Jessie & Carl POHLMANN (marr) 75-71,118
CROWNER, Jessie & Carl POHLMANN 75-71,118
CROZIER, Irene & Charles HERZFELDT (Marr) 70-60
CULLEN, Margaret & Milton HOLTZAPPLE (marr) 77-27
CULVER, Allen & Elizabeth BARTLETT 94-116
CULVER, Miss & Herman GRONKE (marr) 77-39
CULVER, Nellie & Merrill MONTOUR (Marr) 73-8
CUMMINGS, Mary & Harold NEUERDEN (Marr) 65-20
CUNDY, Thomas & Blanche WISEMAN 88-46
CUNDY, Thomas & Blanche  WISEMAN (Marr) 61-77  
CURRIE, Dorothy & Lawrence MUELLER 85-102
CURTIS, Glenn & Lola BREITENFELDT (Anniv) 64-60
CURTIS, Glenn & Lola BREITENFELDT 87-10
CURTIS, Guerney & Myra LETZOW (Anniv) 67-50
CURTIS, LaVerne & Oscar KADING 85-133
CURTIS, Myrtle & William GJERMUNDSON 85-102
CURTIS, Sharlene & Thomas Cannon  31-1A
CURTIS, Ted & Meta BACON 54-94
CURTISS, Margareth & Ira HARDER 94-95,123
CUSHAN, Louis & Katie ASKISETEE 84-85
CZARAPATTA, Frances & Martin SCHACHEZINSKI 84-46
CZARMICK, Leokadija & Frank LAWNICZAK (Marr) 72-60
CZARMICK, Leokadtja & Frank LAWNICZAK 94-105
CZARNICK, Jos & Cronistawa LESZCYKOWSKI 94-108
CZHELCIAK, Walter & Celia CLECHEWSKI (Marr) 73-69
DABLER, Agnes & Raymond MICHAELIS 88-19
DAGGETT, Kathryn & Hjalmar ANDERSON 94-95,123
DAGMAN, Carl & Emilie HEDGES (marr) 75-30
DAGMAN, Victor & Estella BOENIG 84-70
DAHL, Eileen & Victor ROGGE 85-82
DAHL, Elizabeth & Orville ROGGE 85-82
DAHLKE, Emma (Mrs) & Herman C. MUCH 87-74
DAHLKE, Friedrich & Emilie PREUSS 84-43,114
DAHLMAN, Arlene & Wm. HENDRICKS 87-27
DAHLMAN, Florence & George MAURER 85-129
DAHLMAN, Herman & Sophia ANDERSON 87-44
DAHLMAN, Louis & Beverly KENFIELD 87-25
DAHLMAN, Lucille & George STEINER 85-89
DAHLMANN, Robert & Minnie ZINGLER 84-20
DAHM, Arthur & Esther KERSTEN 85-29
DAHMS, Agnes & Henry DEERING 53-89  
DAHMS, Augusta & John DOLEGAL 94-115
DAHMS, Louis & Alma WESTPHAL ( Marr) 65-81
DAHSE, Ida & Edward BOHN 94-108
DAILEY, Margaret & Ralph KRAFT (Marr) 65-87  
DAILEY, Margaret & Ralph KRAFT 88-104
DALKE, Viola & Paul GUTT (Marr) 66-57  
DALLMAN, Amelia & William ROSIN 88-61
DALLMAN, Carl & Bertha WIESMAN (Ann) 59-33,111
DALLMAN, Fred Carl & Lydia POCKET (Marr) 65-32  
DALLMAN, Paul & Mabel LONG 94-107
DALLMAN, Robert & Bertha WISSMANN (marr) 77-86,108
DALLMANN, Robert & Minnie ZINGLER  (marr) 77-86,108
DALMAN, John & Emma POPP 55-39  
DALTON, John & Catherine  DORN (Marr) 62-30  
DALUM August & Mrs Auguste ZERNICKE 94-94,121
DALUM, Emil & AdelineDUMKE, (Marr) 66-1  
DALUM, Gladys & Norman SIEBER 85-133
DALUM, Martha & Harry  MEHLBERG (Marr) 66-42,116  
DAMEROW, Helen & Jerry KRAL 57-55  
DAMEROW, William & Pearl BUTTLES (Marr) 65-76  
DAMM, Iva & Henry STECKBAUER 88-120
DAMMEIER, Amanda & Paul HOPPE 87-54
DAMMEIER, Dorothy & John KILMER (Dr) 85-59
DAMP, Charles (Rev) & Margaret MOFFET 55-62  
DAMRAU, Alfred & Myrtle SCHOEPKE 85-28
DAMRAU, Carl & Lena NEUBAUER 58-102  
DAMREAU, Walter & Hanna HOEFT 85-7
DANFORTH, Anna & Henry CARTER (Marr) 70-80
DANIEL, Maria (RUPPENTHAL) 88-128
DANIELS, Katie & Antone WILT (Marr) 70-91
DANKMEYER, LeRoy & Juanita TRATZ 87-19
DANKMEYER, Phyllis & Norman GRENZ 88-30
DARLING, Fern & Noah WEEKS (Marr) 61-12,105  
DARLING, Florence & Frank PAHL (Marr) 73-91
DARLING, Gordon & Mrs C. S. SMITH 58-98  
DARLING, Leslie & Minnie KRUEGER 53-37  
DARLING, Milo & Linda LEADER (Marr) 66-93 
DARMS, Newton A. & Helena HINTZ 84-1
DARROW, Bertha & Jas. GREEN (Marr) 72-60
DARROW, Julia & Glen COLE (Marr) 68-107
DARROW, Laura & Walter COLE (marr) 77-28
DARROW, Lucy & Roy James  McCAULEY (Marr) 65-89  
DARROW, Wm J. & Hulda  RUECKERT (Marr) 62-1  
DAVIDSON, Cline & Lucy WALLRICH 59-85,125  
DAVIDSON, Frank & Nellie ROBERTS 88-104
DAVIDSON, Laurel & David DOBRINSKA (Anniv) 78-39,40
DAVIES, Elsie & Harry COWLES (marr) 75-43
DAVIS, Claussen & Elsie RADDANT (Marr) 70-11
DAVIS, Emma & Chris Ole JOHNSON 94-107
DAVIS, Grant & Mrs May KUCKUK 94-115
DAVIS, Harry & Rosida SCHEWE (Marr) 72-60
DAVIS, Hazel & William WILLIAMS 88-99
DAVIS, L. C. (Dr.) & Margaret CATTAU (marr) 75-72
DAVIS, Mabel & W. G. O'CONNER (Marr) 70-64
DAVIS, Nellie & Dr W. H. JACOBSON 88-83
DAVIS, Reuben & Maria MARTENS (Marr) 65-25,110  
DAY, Guerney & Bessie LOAN (Marr) 73-85
DAY, Guy & Orya ST THOMAS 88-104
DAY, Peter & Joanna WESCOTT (marr) 77-44
DEAN, Dewey & Mildred  PORTER (Marr) 66-10  
DEAN, Frank & Lena WESNIGHT 94-107
DEAN, Myron & Emma BERGSBAKKEN (Marr) 61-66  
DEAN, Rennie & Harriet WRIGHT 94-112
DEBBAN, Tillie & James VOMASTIC 94-116
DEBBAN, Will & Esther GRIEPP (Marr) 70-73
DEBROUX, Clara & Otto STADLER 53-72  
DECKER, Irmengarde & Otto FRITZ 88-104
DECKER, Kathryn & Walter KRUNSCHKE (Marr) 65-73
DECKLMAN, Mary & Andrew KREITZER 94-107
DEDOLPH, Beda & Emil BARTLEME (marr) 75-81
DEDOLPH, George & Martha HEIMEL 84-102
DEDOLPH, Jack & Mildred OLEN 87-23
DEEDE, Lydia & Fred  WESTPHAL (Marr) 66-58  
DEERING, Clarence & Hildegard  RICHTER (Marr) 62-26
DEERING, Della & Herbert RUECKERT (Marr) 73-30
DEERING, Henry & Agnes DAHMS 53-89 
DEERING, John & Alice ROCKWELL (Marr) 68-82
DEERING, Lena & Adolph MAROHL (Marr) 72-5
DEERING, Lila & Joseph ZIEOKOWSKI 85-134
DEERING, Willie & Anna KROPP 94-109
DEGAN, Ann & Frank  POPP (Marr) 61-23 
DEGAN, Marg & Walt  KATZENMEYER (Marr) 61-33,114  
DEGAN, Mildred & Raphael  ANDERSON (Marr) 65-5  
DEGEN, E. (Rev.) & Bertha KRULL 88-94
DEGENER, Albert & Mrs KLEMTZ 55-34  
DEGENER, Amanda & Frank SCHUTT (Marr) 66-79,122  
DEGNER, Barbara & John  KRUSE (Marr) 65-58 
DEHN, Clara & Henry  KUSKE (Marr) 61-74 
DEISTLER, Arnold & Edna MATSON 58-43  
DEISTLER, Walter & Clara HANSON (Marr) 61-74  
DeLACEY, Madge & Hugo STUVENVOLL (Marr) 68-106
DELAMATER, Mollie & Osborne  BERGSBAKEN (Marr) 65-19  
DeLANCEY, Mary & Merton MOORE 55-68  
DeLANCY, Mary & Merton MOORE (Marr) 66-7,100  
DELANEY, Byron & Edith MERRIAM (Marr) 73-86
DELANEY, Hattie & Willie DUMKE (marr) 75-24
DELANEY, Ruby & John JOHNSON 75-24
DeLANO, Adele & Leo RADDANT (Marr) 70-9
DeLaNOY, Seymour & Mrs. MaryGORHAM (Marr) 73-53
DELCER, Lena & Alfred PIPGRASS (Marr) 70-71
DELEBRO, Louise & John MOSES 94-120
DELEMATER, Dan & Alice NELSON (Marr) 72-12
DELEMATER, Walter & Orel  ANDREWS (Marr) 66-52  
DELETZKE, Theodore & Bessie THORNTON (Marr) 73-6
DELLY, Adolph & Nina BADEAU (Marr) 70-35
DeLOUW, Mary & Anton VAN THULL (marr) 77-27
DELUM, Minnie & Herman AFFELDT 94-108
DELZER, Milton & Amanda LARSEN (Marr) 66-5
DELZER, Wm. & Selma SCHOENING (Marr) 70-13
DeMARS, Lavina & Joseph RUNDHAMMER, Jr 94-97A,106
DEMENY Genevieve & John BLASCZYK 55-3 
DEMENY, Acoipa & Rose CICHANTEK 55-7  
DEMENY, Adolph & Rose CICHANTEK 54-102  
DEMENY, Louise & Dave DICKSON (Marr) 68-22
DEMENY, Sylvia & Adam BERENDT (Marr) 61-66  
DENGEL, Bessie & Roswell McCALIE 58-87  
DENGEL, Erna & Ewald  HAFEMAN (Marr) 62-25  
DENGEL, Esther & Emil GIESE 58-84,127  
DENGEL, Inez & Arthur HARBECK (Marr) 65-30 
DENGEL, Irving & Ella  GIESE (Marr) 62-15 
DENISON, Barbara & Jule SCHWARTZ 85-50
DENN, Archie & Grace PIPER 88-21
DENNY, Pearl & LARSCHIED, Lawrence (marr) 77-73
DENT, Harold & Veronica BRADY (Marr) 70-38
DENT, Harold & Veronica BRADY 88-86
DENT, Lawrence & Elsbeth BUCH 87-9
DENTON, Mary & Oliver HOTTENSTEIN 55-70  
DEPHANO, Ralph & Etta BOHM 58-105  
DEPPNER, Emilie & John ZAHN (Marr) 72-35,107
DerMOTTE, Estelle & Carl J. SWENSON 94-55
DERR, Charles & Helen IMMERFALL 55-6  
DERRING, Ed & Adele KARSTAD (Marr) 70-56
DERRING, Martha & Bernard KARSTAD (Marr) 70-56
DESBORO, Mary & Horace BANTA 84-14
DESCHREI, Kurt & Florence PETERSON 58-84  
DESSIRO, Adeline & Roy SCHIEL 59-51
DESTINON, Ida & Paul  ZIMDAHL (Marr) 62-94  
DeSWARTE, Archie & Elsie HOFFMANN (Marr) 65-95  
DeSWARTE, Ora & Clarence STROOBY (Marr) 61-93  
DETERT, Herman (anniv) 75-72,119
DETERT, William R. & Minnie DIECK (marr) 77-44
DETTMAN, Oscar & Hermine GUENZEL (Marr) 65-58  
DeVAUD, Harold & Marjorie GATES 85-63
DEVINE, Anna & F. A. MILLER 88-130
DEVINE, James (Dr) & Helen BARNUM (Marr) 65-83  
DEVINE, Margaret & Joe TOMASHEK (Marr) 62-17  
DEWALL, Edward & Clara FRANK 84-46
DEXTER, Alvin & Rose SCHERNICK 94-106
DEY, Beena & Aug. JESKE (Marr) 70-82
DEY, Lucille & T. Vernon HANON 85-97
DEY, Martin & Linda ROSENOW (Marr) 68-60,122
DEY, Mary & Fred HELING 59-32,117  
DEY, Reynold & Ada KRATZT 53-72  
DICKE, David & Elsa WILKE (Marr) 70-37, 52,120
DICKE, Irene & Harvey BUBOLTZ 55-121  
DICKELMANN, R. J. & Irene PHILLIPS (Marr) 70-22
DICKHOFF, Alma & Albert KALPKE (Marr) 70-5
DICKIE, Louis & Irma THOMAS 85-134
DICKINSON, F & Leone ROHLOFF 54-11  
DICKMAN, Mina & Robert MAISLEN 94-106
DICKOW, Ernst & Amelia FENNER (marr) 77-72
DICKSON, Dave & Louise DEMENY (Marr) 68-22
DICKSON, James & Etta PERRY 84-21
DICKSON, Marie & Herbert  WOLF (Marr) 61-33  
DICKSON, Myrtle & Hilbert SPECHT 57-110  
DICKSON, Velma & Carl WUSTERBARTH (marr) 77-34
DICKSON, Walter & Jessie RUMMELS (Marr) 72-104
DIECK, Ardys (SCHMIDT) 78-4
DIECK, Emil & Martha FUHRMANN 94-55,88
DIECK, Minnie & William R. DETERT (marr) 77-44
DIEDRICH, Benjamin & Ruth  SUTTON (Marr) 62-33,114  
DIEHL, Wilhelm & Anna SCHUELKE 84-38,114
DIEM, Carl & Esther MALUEG 87-64
DIEM, Eileen & LeRoy KERNEEN 88-8
DIETRICH, Ben & Ruth LENZ 88-57
DIETRICH, Frances & Arthur LARSEN (Marr) 66-74 
DIETRICH, Ralph & Pearl ROBBINS (Marr) 70-36
DIETZ, Myra & B. Eugene NEUMAN (Marr) 72-85
DIETZLER, Ellen & Wm. BUMGARTEN (Marr) 68-75
DIETZLER, Frank & Dorothy MERLINE 55-30  
DIETZLER, George & Florence JONES 53-70,90 
DIETZLER, Gertrude & Charles HULL 57-17  
DIETZLER, Iva & Edward NEMITZ 55-127 
DIETZLER, Myrtle & Paul WINTER 94-123
DIETZO, Frank & Mrs A. BECK  (Marr) 61-58  
DIGNEY, Julia & Mose KANOTE 94-116
DILGE, Edna & John NEWBURY 85-92
DILGE, Naomi & Henry TRETTEIN 85-50
DILGE, Viola & Walter TRIEGLOFF 85-22
DILLENBERG, Agnes & Louis BIBELHAUSEN (Marr) 65-3  
DILLENBERG, Amelia (HERZFELDT) 54-27 
DILLENBERG, Anna & Michael  MURASKI (Marr) 62-103  
DILLENBERG, Florence & Claude VanABEL (Marr) 65-92
DILLENBERG, Katherine & Fred ZIMDARS 58-69  
DILLENBERG, Margaret & Joseph McLAUGHLIN (Marr) 73-16
DILLENBERG, Minnie & John MACKOWISH (Marr) 65-6  
DILLENBERG, Tony & Rose WENCEL 55-42  
DILLENBURG, Anton (Anniv) 66-79,122  
DILLENBURG, Cecelia & Harry MERTINS (Marr) 72-14
DILLENBURG, Joseph & Alice HOHN 59-8,11
DILLENBURG, Mary & Joseph BRUNNER (Marr) 70-75
DILLENBURG, Minnie & John  MACKOWISH (Marr) 62-97  
DILLETT, Grace & Donlan ABERG 55-74  
DILLINGHAM, William & Mollie DRAEGER RUPPENTHAL 87-53
DILLOW, Jos. & Dora SIMONS (marr) 77-75
DINGELDEIN, Elsie (KRUEGER) 54-75  
DINGELDEIN, Ernest & Martha KRUEGER 94-107
DINGLEDEIN, Levi & Anna GIPP 55-97  
DINGLEY, Mary & Ira ISHAM (Marr) 73-79
DIONNE, Doris (DICKINSON) 79-9
DIRKS, Ella & William KROENING (Marr) 72-86
DISCHER, Howard & Clara THOMPSON (Marr) 65-82
DITTEL, Geo. & Ida STUEVER (Marr) 70-84
DITTMAN, Edward & Elsie KANZENBACH 55-54  
DITTMAN, Frank & Bertha  KORTH (Ann) 55-54      
DITTMAN, Gusta & Frank SUMNICHT (Marr) 72-8
DITTMAN, Irvin & Margaret KOEPPEN 58-84,125  
DITTMAN, Martha & Howard BRANDT (Marr) 66-5 
DITTMAN, Minnie & Edward ROSSOW (marr) 77-50
DIX, Edward & Anna WERTH 59-91,98,130
DIX, Theron & Beatrice JEWSON 88-111
DIXON, Albert & Katherine SIMMONS 58-16  
DIXON, Albert & Sarah KING 94-105
DOBBERT, Olga & John F. BLECK (marr) 77-7
DOBBS, Clara & Harvey PARSONS 59-64
DOBBS, Della & John Van BUECHEN 54-130  
DOBBS, Grace & George CLEVELAND 88-70
DOBBS, Ida & Anthony HOFFMAN (Marr) 70-79
DOBIA, Frank & Anna PRICKETT (marr) 77-42
DOBR ZYNSKI, Frank & Anna KYIOS (Marr) 70-79
DOBRATZ, August & Esther  KOCH (Marr) 62-83  
DOBRATZ, Marj & Rueben SCHMIDT 54-127  
DOBRINSKA, David & Laurel DAVIDSON (Anniv) 78-39,40
DOBRINT, Emil & Rose BRAUN (Marr) 73-86
DOBRYNSKI, Amelia & John MISKOWIAK 94-108
DOBRZYNASKI, ? & Julian ONEZARSKI 94-108
DOBS, Grace & George CLEVELAND (Marr) 73-40
DODGE, Catherine & George KLOSTERMAN 53-13  
DODGE, Eva & J. H. VAN DOREN 59-45
DODGE, Hallie & Armin KRANTZ (marr) 77-51
DODGE, Helen (MEARS) & C. P.  LINDSLEY (Marr) 61-80  
DODGE, Raymond & Kathyrn KINNEY 94-108
DOEBERT, Hugo & Minnie KAUFMAN 94-108
DOERNER, Peter & Stella OLSON (Marr) 70-5
DOERNFELD, E. & Miss KRUBSACK 84-94
DOLASCHE, Antone & Zopie LISOVOU (marr) 77-79
DOLEGAL, John & Augusta DAHMS 94-115
DOMBROWSKI, Max  & Bertha JAROSINSKI 85-134
DOMINSKY, Andrew & Alma NELSON 59-84
DOMKE, Emil & Leona FRANK (Marr) 72-24
DOMKE, Leona (Mrs) & Louis DOMKE 88-57
DOMKE, Lillian & Florian FELTS 85-134
DOMKE, Louis & Mrs Leona DOMKE 88-57
DOMRENKE, Martha & John ROSENOW (Marr) 72-86,122
DOMRES, Theresa & Arthur MALTZAHN 58-21  
DONALDSON, Guy & Linda KOELLER 55-42 
DOOR, Henry & Lucille GIBBS (Marr) 65-60  
DOPSON, John & Meta ZANDER 87-11
DORAN, Kenneth & Ruth HANSEN 59-8  
DORAN, Keyth & Esther LUEDTKE 58-63  
DORAN, Meda & Charles McCARTER 55-44 
DORDEL, Hattie & Fred GAST (Marr) 73-86
DORIN, Anna & Fritz POLZIN 84-19,107
DORN, Catherine & John  DALTON (Marr) 62-30  
DORN, Rose & John LOBERGER (Marr) 72-31, 60
DORNBEEK, Agatha & Frank TOKARSKI 84-46
DOROW, Chas. & Ida HERM 94-106
DORSCHNER, Adeline & Cecil COX 59-8
DOSKECOL, Frank & Barbara KAZDO 88-35
DOTY, Ellenor & Franklin SCHWEERS (Marr) 62-58  
DOW, G. W. & Mrs Annette BOENIG (marr) 77-88
DOWLING, Nelson & Beatrice ANDERSON (Marr) 73-70
DOWNING, Daphne and James TUMA 52-98 
DOXTATER, Seymour & Louisa QUINNEY 94-108
DOXTATOR, Miss & Delbert MOON 58-101  
DOYLE, Tom & Gladys  GOODWIN (Marr) 61-18  
DRAEGER, Alvine & Albert R. PANKOW 84-28
DRAEGER, Helen & Alfred BERGER 85-24
DRAEGER, Herman & Irene GOERLINGER 88-53
DRAEGER, Marie & Arthur TRATZ 87-66
DRAEGER, Mollie RUPPENTHAL & William DILLINGHAM 87-53
DRAEGER, Otto & Hildegard BUSER 88-120
DRAEGER, Paul J. & Ina McKAY 87-66
DRAGER, Theresa & John W. SCHROEDER (marr) 75-62,111
DRAGOO, Peter & Roselyn FOESCH (Marr) 62-70,85  
DRAHAM, Walter & Katherine  PARTLOW (Marr) 62-45  
DRAHEIM, Irene (OPPER) 79-102
DRAKE, Edith & Wm W. DRAKE 94-107,109
DRAKE, Emma & Ray OWENS (marr) 77-34
DRAKE, Wm. W. & Edith DRAKE 94-107,109
DRAPER, Anola & Frank KREKLOW 88-37
DRAVES, William & Alvina KNOKE 88-125
DRENGLER, Felix & Elizabeth TIMM (Marr) 72-35,106
DRESSMAN, Helena & Al HOTTENSTINE 59-17 
DREWS, Clara & Otto ZIMMERMAN 87-40
DREWS, Clara & Otto ZIMMERMAN 88-108
DREWS, William & Margare LONG 54-115 
DRIER, Emma & Frank SCHUSTECHEK  (marr) 77-25
DRIER, Reuben & Dorothy SEEFELDT 88-21
DRISCOLL, Marion & Alvin  JACOBSON (Marr) 61-51  
DROEGE, Raymond & Marie FORSTER 85-45
DRUCKHAMMER, Emma & Albert STREHLOW  73-64,120
DRUCKREY, Herman & Mathildle BURMEISTER 65-2,105  
DRUCKREY, Martha & Karl SCHULZ 94-92,111
DRUCKREY, Oscar & Louise GANDT (Marr) 66-97 
DRUCKREY, Otto & Nora PERRY (Marr) 70-107
DRUCKREY, Paul & Emma COURT 88-61
DRUCKREY, Robert & Emma GAHNT (Marr) 72-18
DRUCKREY, Rudolph R. & Luella ROSENOW 84-1
DRUCKREY, William & Marie ENGEL (Marr) 70-45
DUBROW, Charles & Leona  SEEFELD (Marr) 62-89  
DUBROW, Fred & Florence  SCHUMACHER (Marr) 66-38  
DUDA, John & Katie IGNASKI (marr) 75-65
DUDKIEVITZ, W. & Mrs. M. HILLACK (Marr) 72-34
DUE, Thorwald & Elsie REINKE (Marr) 73-87,128
DUECKER, Alwina & Fred EBERLEIN (marr) 77-70
DULKEWICZ, Franceszka & John LEPAK 94-107
DUMAS, Clara & Gould HOWE 58-65  
DUMDEE, Frieda & Herbert HELMS 55-12 
DUMKE, Adelline & Emil  DALUM (Marr) 66-1 
DUMKE, Charles & Alma WEIDNER 87-65
DUMKE, Frieda & Henry HELGERSEN (Marr) 66-76  
DUMKE, Lillian & Raymond POTTER (Marr) 61-82  
DUMKE, Mathilda & William LAEHN 55-90  
DUMKE, Sadie & Gordon COLE (Leut)(Marr) 66-61,117  
DUMKE, Walter & Grace LIESKE (Marr) 62-88  
DUMKE, Walter & Grace LIESKE 88-107
DUMKE, Willie & Hattie DELANEY (marr) 75-24
DUMKE, Willie & Hattie DELANEY 75-24
DUMKEY, Herman & Margaret HARTLEBEN 85-37
DUNN, Charles & Ruth KOSBAB 85-134
DUNN, Cora & Fred GUMAER (Marr) 73-86
DUNN, Glen & Lucille  PETERMAN (Marr) 61-57
DUNN, Peter & Margaret HUHN (Marr) 72-65
DUNN, Ray & Selma LANG 57-19 
DUNNETTE, Marion & Walter  PLUMB  (Marr) 66-14  
DUQUANE, Leonard & Miss CLARK (Marr) 73-101
DURKE, Albert & Erna BOECK (Marr) 72-58,117
DURKEE, Wallace  & Olga JOHNSON 94-56
DURKOP, M. (Rev.) (anniv) 85-8
DURROW, Adline & C. P. ZIEMSON 85-6
DUVE, Alma & Gustav SPERBERG 84-20
DUWE, Edwin & Elsie HOPPE (Marr) 66-60 
DUWE, Frieda & Arthur GERTZ (Marr) 72-81
DUWE, Ida & Julius ROEPKE (Marr) 62-73
DUWE, Minnie & Herman LAEHN 57-40 
DVORAK, Frank & Marion VerBRYCK (Mar) 65-82 
EARLL, Alpheus & Mrs Sarah WILEY 88-71
EBEL, Evelyn & Paul KARTH 57-55,76  
EBERHARD, Olga & Herbert BRENER (Marr) 65-21,108  
EBERLEIN, Fred & Alwina DUECKER (marr) 77-70
EBERLEIN, Fred & Edna  BAERWALD (Marr) 62-17  
EBERLEIN, Helen & Ernest STEFFEN (Marr) 70-82
EBERLEIN, John & Miss KOEPPEN (Marr) 70-87
EBERLEIN, M. G. & Lora RATHER 94-123
EBERT, Anna & F. A BEACHER 59-67 
EBERT, C. F. (Rev) & Caroline STENGEL (Anniv) 72-23
EBERT, C. F. (Rev) & Caroline STENGEL (Marr) 65-89  
EBERT, Clara (MUELLER) & Rev. C. HOLST (Marr) 72-58
EBERT, Johannes & Katherine ROTTER (Marr) 72-85
EBERT, June & Ken BUCHBERGER (anniv) 89-22
EBERT, Klara & M. H. G. MUELLER 84-94
EBERT, Martin & Othelia ERICKSON (marr) 77-59
EBERT, Mary & Herman WINTER 57-105,129  
EBLING, Walter & Elsie IWEN 59-73 
ECHTNER, Frank & Theresa KAPELLA (Marr) 72-13
ECHTNER, Rose  & Harry MEYERS (Marr) 62-13  
ECHTNER, Tillie & James SMALLEY 84-14
ECKART, Minnie & August KALLIES, Jr. (Marr) 72-32
ECKART, Minnie & Chas KLOSTERMAN 94-108
ECKE, Anna & John BERGLIN (Marr) 70-35
ECKE, August & Goldie RILEY (Marr) 73-69
ECKE, Emma & Val SMITH 54-107  
ECKER, Elizabeth & Lawrence CISKE 94-107
ECKER, L. & L. ZITZKE 94-94,117
ECKERT, Robt & Anna ROSIN 94-107
ECKHOFF, Fred H. & Rose WILT (marr) 77-34
ECKSTEIN, Earl & Laura BERNER (Marr) 62-62  
EEFELDT, Arthur & Elsie MARQUARDT (Marr) 66-78,121  
EEN, James Oscar & Clara  GREEN (Marr) 61-83  
EERLEIN, Kathryn & Carl RADDANT (Marr) 65-90  
EGGEBRECHT, Anna & Roy Victor OLSON 59-24 
EGGEBRECHT, Lena & Rudolph WILKE 88-52
EGGEBRECHT, Martha & John ZOELLNER 73-83,126
EGGERT, Francis & Henry GROSS 57-75  
EGGERT, Otto & Martha MEYER 94-106
EGGERT, Richard H. & Anna FEHRMAN 84-21
EGGLESTON, Frank & Ida SCHMIDT (marr) 75-63,115
EHLEITER, Frank & Minnie KARTERS (Marr) 72-6
EHLEN, Edna & Albert BERNDT (Marr) 70-54
EHLERT, ? & William STUBBE 94-111
EHLERT, Antonia & Byron C. MILLER 94-120
EHLERT, Aug & Auguste RIX (Ann 57-54, 59,121  
EHLERT, Eliza & Otto TIMM 94-111
EHLERT, Ella & Frank SCHMIDT (Marr) 73-18
EHLERT, Richard & Lydia LAMBRECHT (Marr) 65-82  
EHLERT, Theo & Ida SCHUMACHER (Marr) 72-2, 60
EHLINGER, Peter & Emma MUELLER (Marr) 70-110
EHMAN, Elizabeth & Fred LEMKE 88-96
EHMAN, Frank Jr & Cora MADSON 88-102
EHMAN, Harvey & Louise MALONEY 88-114
EHMKE, Esther & Edgar ZWIEG 59-39,62,117,118  
EHMKE, M. (Rev.) & Rose STUBENVOLL (marr) 77-36,44
EHRHARDT, Milton & Klara ISAACSON 84-71,123
EICH, Billie & Kathryn RAASCH (Marr) 65-101  
EICKHOFF, Harold & Ruby KINNEY (Marr) 72-30
EIKAAS, Agnes & Leslie SCHLYTTER 88-59
EIMER, Edith & Harry WILLIAMS (Marr) 61-74  
EIMER, Ella & Emil KOLPACK 94-107
EIMER, John & Gert THOMPSON (Marr) 65-101  
EIMER, John & Lucile THOMPSON (Marr) 66-3 
ELANDT, Louise & Alfred BEVERSDORF 55-6  
ELBY, Adolph & Maude ANDERSON (Marr) 68-53
ELEFFSON, Edna & Herman KOEHLER (marr) 77-43,99
ELEFSON, Eli (Mrs) & Matt  FOX (Marr) 61-39  
ELERTSON, Harry & Nettie HOGAN 53-72  
ELERTSON, Ole & Mayme  ANDERSON (Marr) 61-59  
ELLIS, Frank & May CLARK 84-90
ELLIS, Helen & Stephen MARSH (Marr) 65-65  
ELLMAN, Herbert & Kate FORD (Marr) 70-31
ELY, Ellen & Robert RUSCH 94-108
EMANUEL, Eulalia & Harry W. CLARK 59-71,93,130 
EMPEREUR, Shirley & Orlan GRENZ 88-39
EMPEY, LeRoy & Elizabeth WAEGLI 54-11  
ENANDER, Victor & Lillian HUNTER 88-115
ENGEL, Albert & Elsie PORTER (marr) 75-74
ENGEL, Emma & William THIMKE (Marr) 65-23  
ENGEL, Louis & Ella RICHTER (Marr) 66-61 
ENGEL, Marie & William DRUCKREY (Marr) 70-45
ENGEL, Mary & George LUDOLPH (Marr) 73-61
ENGEL, Maurice & Hattie BERGNER 84-10
ENGEL, O. R. & Bess JENSEN 53-125 
ERB, E. H. & Dinah McKENNA (Anniv) 68-29
ERB, Edna & Arthur BERGSBAKEN (Marr) 68-103
ERB, Jacob & ?WANDREY (anniv) 94-114
ERB, Leone & Claude TYRRELL (Marr) 65-93  
ERB, Velma & James ANDERSON (Marr) 72-1
ERDMAN, August & Zelma KROENKE (Marr) 70-79
ERDMAN, Charles (anniv) 85-40
ERDMAN, Florence & George McDONALD 55-67
ERDMAN, Frank & Edna  SCHLIEVERT (Mar) 66-10,107 
ERDMANN, Wilson & Agnes KRIEWALDT 85-124,128
EREE, Mary & Gaylord FREDERICK 88-119
ERICKSON, Agnes & Oscar OLSON (Marr) 73-30
ERICKSON, Anna & Chris CHRISTENSEN (Marr) 73-9
ERICKSON, Chas & Nina ROYER (Marr) 65-102  
ERICKSON, Chas. & Nina ROYER 88-93
ERICKSON, Elmer & Luella THORSEN (Marr) 68-102
ERICKSON, Ernest & Geneva AMUNDSON 88-35
ERICKSON, Esther & Harold REINKE 54-10  
ERICKSON, Francis & Allen GUNDERSON 85-40
ERICKSON, Hannah & Emil WANIE 94-55  
ERICKSON, Helen & Edwin  PETERSON (Marr) 61-41  
ERICKSON, Helge & Ragnild  (Anni) 57-30    
ERICKSON, Kate & Jackson McCONLEY (Marr) 66-102 
ERICKSON, Lief & Betty SMITH 87-18
ERICKSON, Lief & Gertrude MUELLER 88-53
ERICKSON, Marion & Otto NEUBAUER 88-15
ERICKSON, Mildred & Norman BERNER 58-108  
ERICKSON, Ole & Anna   SORHOEL (Ann) 57-39
ERICKSON, Othelia & Martin EBERT (marr) 77-59
ERICKSON, Will & Ida OLSON 84-23
ERTEL, E. O. & Wilhelmina SORENSON (Marr) 72-48
ERTL, Andrew Jr & Miss  SCHROEDER (Marr) 66-41  
ESLEIN, Adell & Chas. H.  HILL (Marr) 70-11
ESLEIN, Helene & Roland FRAPPY 59-30,109
EUCKER, Wm. & Freda WATTER 88-31
EVANS, Alice & Ed BESCH (Marr) 73-18
EVANS, Frank & Mrs Jennie ARMSTRONG (marr) 77-71
EVANS, Gladys & Thomas  SCOTT (Marr) 66-23,109  
EVANS, Myrtle & Martin  BRENNAN (Marr) 65-67
EVENSON, Martin & Kate WAUDELL (marr) 75-96
EVENSON, Martin (Ann) 52-9 
EWERT, Albert/Edward & Mary YANKE (Marr) 70-47,117
EWERT, Emil & Viola  WESTPHAL (Marr) 61-63,120
EWERT, Norma & Walter ARNDT 85-45
EWERT, Regina & Wm. POLZIN (Marr) 72-60
EXWORTHY, Robert & Emily SHOLDICE 84-70
EYER, Vernon & Florence ROSE (marr) 77-87
EZEL, Earl & Bertha ALLENDER 57-21 
FABITZ, Joe & Hattie BOELTER 85-120
FABITZ, Joe & Mrs Helen RICHTER 88-27
FAEHLING, Violet & Roland WINKEL 85-128
FAEHLING, Violet & Roland WINKEL 85-97
FAGON, Hazel & James HARDING (Marr) 72-9
FAILINGER, Conard F. & Emma LAARS 87-80
FALK, Frank & Auguste PETERMANN (anniv) 77-79,106
FALLIER, Augusta & Samuel McKENNA (Marr) 72-6
FANDRY, Louis & Elsie PREY (Marr) 65-76  
FANEUR, Edith & George METZKE (marr) 77-69
FASCH, Anna & Gustav UNRATH 94-108
FEATHERSTONE, Theresa & Ralph WESCOTT (Marr) 65-47 
FEAVEL, Ella & Clarence SCHULTZ 85-45
FEAVEL. Marion & Richard BERGLUND 85-37
FEHLING, Henry & Anna JESKE 94-94,119
FEHRMAN, Anna & Richard H. EGGERT 84-21
FELDMAN, Benjamin & Mollie CHAIMSON 72-5, 20
FELL, W. A. & Hildegard WELSRICH (Marr) 66-103 
FELLOWS, Venice & Wm BAUERFEING 55-79
FELTS, Cecelia & David SALZMAN (Marr) 65-47  
FELTS, Cecelia & David SALZMAN 87-45
FELTS, Claude & Rose MAAS (Marr) 68-88,127
FELTS, Florian & Lillian DOMKE 85-134
FELTS, Harry & Hattie GIESSEL 94-121
FELTS, Lizzie & John SIEBER 84-76
FELTS, Mildred & Arno MAAS 54-88  
FELTS, Sidney & Hazel SENGSTOCK 85-121
FELTS, Willie H. & Olga GIESSEL (Marr) 73-88
FENN, Herbert & Geneva GOODWIN 94-107
FENNER, Amelia & Ernst DICKOW (marr) 77-72
FERGENS, Ellsworth & wife 84-87
FERGOT, Valinda & Bert PALMER (marr) 77-42
FERGUSEN, Ben & Grace TISCHER 59-76  
FERGUSON, Ruth & Ray HOTCHKISS (Marr) 66-6 
FERMANICH, John & Eda STRUM 88-110
FERMANICK, Leo & Esther BOWAN (Mar) 58-90  
FERNANDEZ, John & Katherine  HAYTER (Marr) 61-52  
FERNICKE, Lenard & Pearl MAGEE (Marr) 72-60
FETKENHEUR, Myrtle & Thomas MAGEE (Marr) 70-80
FEUERHARMEL, Sarah & Gus ROBINHORST (Marr) 65-24  
FICK, Emma & Arnold ZACHOW 59-20,103
FIELDS, Adeline & George TATTERSON 85-70
FIETZ, Carl & Marguerite GERMANN 85-66
FIETZ, Rienhardt & Dolores SEEFELDT 87-20
FILLNOW, Albert & Blondina CHRISTIAN 85-6
FINGER, Benjamin & Eva/Verean HOFFMAN (Marr) 66-32 
FINGER, Flora & Edward FLANNAGAN 88-111
FINK, Alma & Albert HUEBNER (Marr) 73-7,107
FINK, Arnold & Erna FRAILING 87-84
FINK, Charles & Mathilda RADDANT (marr) 75-30
FINK, Ernie & Gertrude ROBBINS (Mar) 58-108  
FINK, Frieda Clara & Alexander  MARTIN (Marr) 62-46  
FINK, John & Ethel BLACK (marr) 75-74
FINK, Leona & Chas. WISCHOW (Marr) 62-52  
FINK, Sadie & Fred WOODWORTH 94-108
FINKE, Anna & Arthur POCKAT 88-108
FINNEGAH, Mary & Frank SCHWALBACH 84-90
FINNEY, Dr & Elsie LUEBKE (Marr) 62-32  
FIRGEUS, Marie & George ANDERSON 53-72  
FIRGINS, Emil & Edna HEINS (Marr) 65-101
FISCHER, Anna & Harold HOFFMAN 59-11  
FISCHER, Carol & Lyle GRUETZMACHER (anniv) 89-23
FISCHER, Chas. W. & Eulalia WAGNER (Marr) 72-2
FISCHER, Clara & Adolph MATHEWS (Marr) 72-21
FISCHER, Dorothy & Leonard HARTWIG 58-15  
FISCHER, George & Leona  POLLAK (Marr) 62-29  
FISCHER, John & Ella REINERT (Marr) 68-53
FISCHER, John & Leola ZUEHLKE (Marr) 66-75,120  
FISCHER, Mr. & Minnie REYNOLDS (Marr) 73-57
FISCHER, Norman & Shirley KUEHL (anniv) 89-32
FISCHER, Paul & Frieda WEGE (Marr) 68-82
FISCHER, Robert H. & Helen ROSE 59-72
FISCHER, Wm & August LANGE 53-30 
FITZGERALD, Esther & Robert CLARK (marr) 75-91
FLANAGAN, Genevieve & Charles NABER (Marr) 62-27  
FLANNAGAN, Edward & Flora FINGER 88-111
FLANNIGAN, James & Helen HUHN 88-3
FLAUGER, Jake & Martha BUBLITZ (Marr) 66-80  
FLECKINGER, Fred & Viola  GRAPER (Marr) 61-74  
FLEMING, Agnes & Forest RAMSDELL 66-7
FLEMING, Mable & Dr. W. C. COMEE 84-46
FLENTZ, LeRoy & Lucille STEFFIN 54-5  
FLESSERT, Lizzie & Wm DEHN (Marr) 72-4
FLINK, Linda & Leonard ANKLAM 85-11
FLOOK, Anna & H. C.  HEAD (Marr) 62-24 
FLUGSTAD, Jorgen & Lillian RETZLAFF 87-44
FLYNN, Edward & Elsie HINKFUSS (Marr) 70-80
FOCKEL, Edward & Mildred ANDREWS (Marr) 68-91
FOESCH, Charles & Clara STUBBE 84-101
FOESCH, Charles & Emma UNRATH 84-12,110
FOESCH, Clara & Louis WILHELM (Marr) 65-36 
FOESCH, Roselyn & Peter  DRAGOO (Marr) 62-70,85  
FOLEY, Ann & Charley BLACK (Marr) 73-100
FOLEY, Francis & Mary ROSMIAREK (Marr) 73-24
FOLEY, Peter & Mayme POPELKA (Marr) 65-77
FOLEY, Peter (Dr) & Elsie RADTKE 85-99
FOLKMAN, Essie & Wm  SCHULTZ (Marr) 61-88  
FOLKMAN, Mabel & Elmer SPENGLER (Marr) 68-13
FOLKMANN, Laurena & Adolph   SIEBERT Marr) 61-11  
FONY, Jennie & Fred ROBINSON 94-107
FOOTE, Mr & Olga MOSLING 94-110
FORD, Frank & Myrtle POST (Marr) 70-31
FORD, Kate & Herbert POST (Marr) 70-31
FOREST, Geo. & Constance ROEMER 88-127
FORREST, Arthur & Beulah GRIEPENTROG 85-72
FORREST, Lester & Ella HILLE 87-15
FORSTER, Marie & Raymond DROEGE 85-45
FOSTER, Barney & Alma    HOLTZ (Marr) 61-98 
FOTH, Lucy & George SCHROEDER (Marr) 72-1
FOWLER, Albert & Vernon BOURMAN 94-108
FOWLER, Olive & William RAGAN 55-95 
FOX, June & Lt Gordon SCHMIDT 88-4
FOX, Matt & Mrs Eli  ELEFSON (Marr) 61-39  
FRAEDRICH, Alvin & Grace PUBANZ 85-41
FRAER, Bessie & Ed. KVALEY (marr) 77-33
FRAILING, Anna & Arthur ROMBERG 88-54
FRAILING, Benjamin & Anna STUHR (Marr) 72-60
FRAILING, Christ & Ida MUELLER 94-107
FRAILING, Doris & Lloyd POCKAT 88-1
FRAILING, Ellen & Arthur PAHR 88-62
FRAILING, Erna & Arnold FINK 87-84
FRAILING, Hildegarde & Roland HANGARTNER 85-27
FRAILING, Lillie & Gustav MALUEG 59-10,102  
FRAILING, Ruby & Paul HEGER 87-5
FRAILING, Viola & Herman BRESSLER 85-75
FRANCIS, R. W. & Emma TROCHLELL (Marr) 66-76 
FRANK, Aug  E. & Alma ZERENNER (Marr) 73-67
FRANK, August & Alma ZERRENNER 88-71
FRANK, Carl A. & Edith McCULLY (marr) 75-1
FRANK, Clara & Edward DEWALL 84-46
FRANK, Clarence & Florence VOIGHT 88-16
FRANK, Dorothy & Edwin HOEFT 88-7
FRANK, Ella & James PETERSON (marr) 77-83,107
FRANK, George & U SCHWEERS 53-125
FRANK, Henrietta & A. B. FASSET (Marr) 61-86  
FRANK, Herman Jr. & Ramona JOUBERT 85-108
FRANK, Irene & Harry HOLL 59-68,120
FRANK, Louise & Rev. KOLLATH (Marr) 65-16  
FRANK, Veronica & Paul KOCH (Marr) 66-38 
FRANKLAND, J. G. & Nellie COLWELL (Marr) 65-1
FRANKLIN, Ben & Pauline BOHLMAN 94-107
FRANKLIN, Joyce & Vern NELSON 57-73  
FRANKOW, Linda & Walter LAATSCH (Marr) 68-28
FRANZ, Ed & Tillie WERNER (Marr) 68-103
FRANZ, Hilda & Clarence WILLLIQUETTE (Marr) 66-73 
FRAPPY, Roland & Helene ESLEIN 59-30,109
FRAZER, Bessie & Ed. KVALEY (marr) 77-33
FRAZER, Darwin & Jinerva NICHOLS (Marr) 70-109
FRECHETTE, Albert & Evelyn WEBER 55-9 
FRECHETTE, Mary & R WHEELOCK 54-115  
FREDERICH, John & Amalie ZINGLER (Marr) 70-47,115,117
FREDERICK, Ella & Herbert BOVEE (Marr) 61-71  
FREDERICK, Gaylord & Mary EREE 88-119
FREDERICK, M & W. McLAUGHLIN 53-11  
FREDERICKS, Lillian & Otto LOEHRL (Marr) 72-88,125
FREDERICKSON, Bertha & Ole COLSON 94-107
FREDRICK, Martha & Chas  SCHULTZ (Anniv) 61-40  
FREDRICKSON, Olga & Pedar OLSON 94-107
FREDRICKSON, Pete & Alice LARSON 84-1
FREEBORN, Alfred Bradley & Jessie ALDERTON (Marr) 70-36
FREEBORN, Hattie & Irvin THIELE (Marr) 70-12
FREEBORN, Margaret & Julius NORMAN (Marr) 73-27
FREEBORN, Ruth & Karl MILLER (marr) 77-15
FREEBORN, Wm. & Mable WHITE (marr) 75-9
FREEMAN, C. H. & Hattie WAGNER (Marr) 70-18
FREEMAN, Jack & Lulu REYNOLDS (marr) 75-52
FRICKE, Amalie & Otto ROLLMAN (anniv) 75-38,106
FRIEDL, Fred & Lillian GRAYER 55-62  
FRITSCH, Arry & Reuben SPEARS 88-94
FRITZ, Adelia & Art  IWEN (Marr) 66-14,78  
FRITZ, Albert & Edna WRUCKE (Marr) 68-98
FRITZ, Chris & Lizzie KNOBLE (Marr) 65-80 
FRITZ, Helen & Peter BIBELHAUSEN 58-39  
FRITZ, Molly & Harry TRETTIAN (Marr) 65-69
FRITZ, Otto & Irmengarde DECKER 88-104
FRITZ, Paul & Thersa HILKE (Marr) 68-97
FRITZ, Viola & Art BRITZKE (anniv) 89-46
FRITZ, William & wife (anniv) 87-31
FROEMING, William & Eliza BLOHOWIAK 55-82
FROEMMING, Clara & Arthur ALSWEDE 84-48
FROENING, Mary & Wm RUNGE 94-122
FROGNER, G. A. & Hattie LEWIS (Marr) 73-88
FROHLIN, Jacob (Rev) & Ida OSTBERG (Marr) 70-43
FRUZEN, John & Julia GERIZIAK 94-107
FRUZEN, Stanley & Florence GENS (Marr) 68-92
FUCHS, Adam & Minnie HUBERT (marr) 77-33
FUCHS, Edward & Anna BORN (Marr) 65-62  
FUCHS, Fred & Klara COLE 94-94,119
FUCHS, Lionel & Carol ROSS 85-67
FUCHS, Wm. & Lillian SCHUSSMAN 94-56
FUHRMAN, Alice & James JOLIN 85-97
FUHRMAN, Alice  & James JOLIN 85-130
FUHRMAN, Anna & Albert SPIEGEL 87-14
FUHRMAN, Henry & Ida MAGEWSKI (Marr) 65-14   
FUHRMAN, Herbert & Magdalene SELLE 85-21
FUHRMAN, Herman & Theresa STRELOW (Marr) 72-62
FUHRMAN, Irma & Erwin SELLE 54-79
FUHRMAN, Irma & Irvin SELLE 85-1
FUHRMAN, Louise & Otto KOLPACK 59-1A,97
FUHRMAN, Miss & Mr. LEMKE (Marr) 70-48,121
FUHRMAN, Wm & Hulda JAHNKE (Marr) 72-29
FUHRMANN, Martha & Emil DIECK 94-55,88
FUHRMANN, Paul & Minnie BARTELME 84-10,108
FULCER, Melda & William WATSON 87-72
FULLER, Henrietta & Robert H. WESCOTT 84-13
FULLER, J. D. (Dr.) & Luella CLINTON 84-20
FUMAL, Homer & Katherine VIERBICHER (Marr) 73-96
GABLER, Paula & Dr James ALEXANDER 94-124
GAEDKE, August & Elsie BAHRKE 59-72,123
GAEDKE, Chas & Minnie PANTZ 94-108
GAEDKE, Dorothy (SCHULTZ) 79-92
GAEDKE, Fred & Bertha  JUEDES (Anniv) 61-72  
GAEGER, Fred & Martha WAEGL 84-48
GAETHKE, Lillie & Frank KOLPACK (Marr) 72-4
GAGE, Harry L. & Nathalia KEYES 84-43
GAGE, Myrtle & John O’BRIEN (marr) 77-74
GAHNT, Emma & Robert DRUCKREY (Marr) 72-18
GAJEWSKI, Della & Harry PEFFINSKI 94-116
GALE, Blanche & David  WINTER (Marr) 61-38 
GALE, Clifford & Verda ZUEHLKE 57-40  
GALLAGHER, Irene & Arthur SCHUH 88-34
GALLAGHER, Joyce & Leonal HODGES 53-125  
GALLAGHER, Marj & Elbridge MURPHY 54-128 
GALLAIGAN, Katherine & Arthur MULROY (Marr) 73-67
GALLENBERGER, Bernard & Mary SWANKE 85-61
GAMBLE, Henry & Minnie BOWEN 58-89  
GAMBLE, Mary (Mrs) & A. N. HAZELTINE 94-114
GANDT, Edward & Clara SPOHN (Marr) 66-17  
GANDT, Louise & Oscar DRUCKREY (Marr) 66-97   
GANSCHOW, Anna & Rober BOERST 54-107  
GANZEN, Adrian & Eva  CATTAU (Marr) 61-44 
GARBRECHT, Frank & Patricia COOPER (Marr) 65-92  
GARBRECHT, Frank & Ruby WILSON (marr) 75-24
GARBRECHT, Frank & Ruby WILSON 75-24
GARBRECHT, Gottlieb & Ottelia NETZEL (Anniv) 72-99, 16
GARDKE & PAUTZ 94-121
GARDNER, Dulcie & Mason TOUSEY (Marr) 68-108
GARDNER, Ed & Della TURECEK 53-67 
GARDNER, William & Clara  COOK (Marr) 72-101
GARDNER, Wm & Mrs. Rose LATHEN 59-21
GARFIELD, Melvin & Marg MITTENDORF 55-80 
GARFIELD, Walter & Josephine HOUSTON 84-60
GARHARD, James & Ruth CALHOUN (Marr) 66-96  
GARMAN, Max & Valeria TREPTOW 85-102
GARTZKE, Arthur & Alma KOESLER (Marr) 73-71,123
GAST, Alvina & Fred POSTLER 88-119
GAST, Augusta & Gustav RINDT (anniv) 75-68,112
GAST, Edmund & Sylvia BUTT 85-131
GAST, Fred & Hattie DORDEL (Marr) 73-86
GAST, Herman & Emma ZAHN 84-69
GAST, Herman & Viola BEVERSDORF (Marr) 70-6
GATES, George & wife (anniv) 87-73
GATES, Marjorie & Harold DeVAUD 85-63
GATES, Wallace & Alice BLOCK 85-53
GATZ, Olga & Robert MENNING (marr) 77-11,92
GAUTHIER, Adolph & Veronic BIBELHAUSEN 94-117
GAUTHIER, Charles & Bertha MUZZY 54-94  
GAUTHIER, J. Aloynis & Priscella LaMOTTE (marr) 75-80
GAUTHIER, Paul & Edna ROLEAU (Marr) 66-88  
GAYHARDT, Viola & Ernest F. NEUMAN 88-44
GAYHART, Rosa & James KUGEL (Marr) 72-28
GEER, John & Esther RETZLAFF 58-24  
GEHM, Albert & Aurelia BEHNKE 55-109  
GEHM, Clara & Waldo KRUEGER (Marr) 62-21
GEHM, Elmer & Ida  JANTZ (Marr) 66-42  
GEHM, Emma & Julius NEUMANN (Marr) 72-1
GEHM, Hattie & Avolt THIEMER (Marr) 72-29
GEHM, Linda & Ellis LLOYD 59-77  
GEHM, Rudie & Margaret YUENGER 54-89  
GEHM, William & Hildegard RADLOFF (Marr) 65-93  
GEHNER, ? (bro of H. & Ed GEHNER) 94-117
GEHR, Fred Sr 55-119  
GEHRKE, Emil & Hilda MEYER 59-98
GEHRKE, Herman & Ruth WENDT 55-89  
GEHRKE, Ida & John  BLUMKE (Marr) 66-80  
GEHRKE, Lillie & Frank KOLPACK (Marr) 72-4
GEHRKE, Robert & Anna KOEHLER (Marr) 72-65,116
GEHRKE, Rueben & Lydia POSSELT 87-54
GEHRKE, Sarah & Edward THIES 88-62
GEHRMAN, Beada & Henry BRANDNER 88-29
GEHRMAN, Harvey & Wilma KAUFMAN 85-129
GEHRMANN, Karl & Martha BAGEL 94-95,122
GEIGER, Helen & Julius WEINBERG 88-103
GEIGER, John & Cecelia NACHTWEY (Marr) 61-62,120  
GEIGER, John & Cecelia NACHTWEY 88-28
GEIGER, Louise & Norman  BOZILE (Marr) 62-21  
GEITSER, Hildegard & Robert THOMPSON 58-43  
GENKE, Richard & Lena ZASTROW 84-91
GENS, Augusta & Roy KOBS (Marr) 70-65
GENSKE, Martha & Ed KRANING 84-46
GENSKOW, Betty & Ernest HIRT 87-23
GENSKOW, Ella & Wilhelm KAMRADT (Marr) 62-10,107  
GENTZ, Frank & Cora AKEY (Marr) 72-1
GENTZ, J. C. & Katherine WEIDNER (Marr) 68-81
GENTZ, Louis & Anna  SHAFFBERGER (Marr) 62-73  
GENTZKE, Wilhelmina (HELLER) 77-70,104
GENZ, Ada & Clyde SENGSTOCK 85-5
GENZEL, Edward & Josephine RICHARDS 55-125 
GEORGE, D. H. (Anniv) 70-18
GEORGE, James & Mrs Agnes WHITNER 84-24
GEORGE, John & Lucille ZEHREN 85-57
GEORGE, Kathryn & Russell B. MADER (marr) 75-62
GERAIAK, Victoria & Walter PRZBYLINSKI 84-80
GERCZAK, Joseph & Wladyslawa PRZYBYLINSI (marr) 77-33
GEREZIAK, Mary & Ignah STRIELKI 94-108
GERHARD, Elizabeth & Arthur MATHWIG (Marr) 70-58
GERHARD, Mr & Ruth CALHOUN 88-112
GERHART, Rose & Earl LOWE (Marr) 66-21  
GERIZIAK, Julia & John FRUZEN 94-107
GERKINS, Ferdinand & Viola MEISNER  88-78
GERMANN, Marguerite & Carl FIETZ 85-66
GERMUNDSON, Geo. & Juanita  PREY (Marr) 62-32  
GERONDALE, Henry & Ethel SPRINGER (Marr) 72-60
GERTZ, Arthur & Frieda DUEWE (Marr) 72-81
GIBBS, Lucille & Henry DORR (Marr) 65-60 
GIBBS, Mary & Andrew RUBY (Ann) 58-104  
GIBSON, Edith & Charles KOLOWSKI (marr) 75-30
GIERRA, Anna & Arthur LABUTZKE (marr) 77-36
GIERRA, Elsie & Paul HERM (marr) 75-87
GIERRA, Elsie & Paul HERM 75-87
GIESE, Alfred & Edna GREEN 59-53  
GIESE, Ella & Irving  DENGEL (Marr) 62-15  
GIESE, Emil & Esther DENGEL (Mar) 58-84,127  
GIESE, Frank & Gertrude ARNDT (Marr) 68-10  
GIESE, Herman & Minnie BERGNER (Marr) 73-29,112
GIESE, Richard & Lena BENDER (marr) 77-55
GIESE, Sophia & Albert LUETZOW 94-122
GIESSEL, Alvine & Mr  WOLFGRAM (Marr) 66-40,114  
GIESSEL, Cecelia & Nick BERG 84-73
GIESSEL, Clara & Arthur HABECK 88-95
GIESSEL, Hattie & Harry FELTS 94-121
GIESSEL, Marie & Geo SCHWITZER (Marr) 73-26,111
GIESSEL, Olga & Willie H. FELTS (Marr) 73-88
GILBERTSON, Hattie & Martin OLSON (marr) 75-30
GILBERTSON, Hattie & Martin OLSON 75-30
GILBERTSON, Ida & William BALTY (Marr) 70-78
GILBERTSON, William & Pauline  HANSEN (Marr) 62-103
GILHAUSE, Willie & Ella  SCHMIDT (Marr) 61-72  
GILKEY, Edna & Malcolm PFUNDER (Marr) 70-28
GILKEY, Eva & James ANDERSON (Marr) 72-48,102
GILKEY, Henrietta & Theodore TURNER (Marr) 70-5
GILL, James & Mabel PAGEL 87-32
GILLETT, Clinton & Edna PERRY  57-20  
GIPP, Anna & Levi DINGLEDEIN 55-97  
GIPP, August (Anniv) 70-65
GIPP, Laura & Christ KAMMERMAN (Marr) 70-80
GIPP, Laura (KAMMERMAN) & Art UHLINGER (Marr) 65-83  
GIRL, Edward & Bertha MOSER (Marr) 70-51,121
GJERMUNDSON, George & Juanita PREY 88-47
GJERMUNDSON, Oliver & Mrs Caroline HELGESON 88-112
GJERMUNDSON, William & Myrtle CURTIS 85-102
GLASS, Edith & Paul JANSEN (Marr) 73-79
GLASS, James & Adeline WILT (Marr) 73-65,120
GLAZER, Hooks & Clara ROAS (Marr) 65-23  
GLEFFE, Emil & Lydia MALUEG (Marr) 72-49,115
GNMIENNY, Leo & Annie OSLEEZNEK (marr) 77-33
GODDAKE, Chester & Alice BARTELME (Marr) 73-10
GODDAKE, Ruth & Lyle PENN (Marr) 72-19
GOERLINGER, Irene & Herman DRAEGER 88-53
GOERLINGER, Leonard & Maude BORDEN (Marr) 62-89  
GOERLINGER, Placedia & Howard ANTHES 88-22
GOERLINGER, Ruth & Rueben GRUNTZEL 88-47
GOERS, Ervin & Minnie LAST (Marr) 62-80 
GOERS, Frieda & John RUNGEE (Marr) 73-27
GOERS, Ricka & Anton MARQUARDT 94-95,121
GOETSCH, Richard & Rose SPITZER 87-36
GOFFMANN, Emilie & Andrew ROHLOFF 84-30,109
GOGGINS, G. F. (Dr) & Jane Mc COLE 88-103
GOGOLIN, Fryn & Clarence MALITZ 85-129
GOHR, Kenneth & Ellen BURNETT (Marr) 61-46 
GOLDEN, Robert & Ann FLANAGAN (Mar) 58-27    
GOLDRICK, Mrs. & E. GREELEY (Mar) 58-88
GOLDSETT, Josephine & Ellef OLSON 54-96  
GOLDSTERN, Rev. & Odelia BOCHER 94-120
GOLLNOW, Alice & Melvin KERSTNER 54-89 
GOLLNOW, David & Marie TRANTOW 84-19,107
GOMOLL, Anna & David KEMP (marr) 75-95,128
GOMOLL, August & Gusta GOMOLL (Marr) 73-21,109
GONYON, Eva & Roy HEWITT (Marr) 73-68
GOODENOW, Howard & Louise ANDERSON (Marr) 73-85
GOODWILL, Christine (Mrs) 77-32
GOODWIN, Geneva & Herbert FENN 94-107
GOODWIN, Gladys & Tom DOYLE (Marr) 61-18  
GOODWIN, Leslie & Evelyn HERBECK 59-98 
GOODWIN, Linabel & Kennet   QUINTAL (Marr) 61-44  
GOODYEAR, John & Mrs Pauline KITCHENAKOW (marr) 77-33
GORDON, Mary & Otto BERGLIN 88-118
GORDON, Peter & Mrs Hattie WOLF 88-107
GORDON, Richard & Gertrude MALTZAHN 55-40  
GORECKI, Frank & Miss NAIDUL (marr) 77-42
GORECKI, Vanda & Jacob JAGOHZINSKI (Marr) 72-34
GORECKLIN, Stan & Eva HOLEWINSKI 84-41
GOREE, Myrtle & AlvinKRUEGER (Marr) 65-69 
GOREE, Richard & Helen  HOPPE (Marr) 62-35  
GORESKI, Mary & Jos. BUROWSKI 84-29
GORHAM, Mary (Mrs.) & Seymour DeLaNOY (Marr) 73-53
GORMAN, Ralph & Catherine Sue McQUEEN (Marr) 68-99
GORMAN, Susan & John SELOVER 88-63
GOSKOWICZ, Bernadette (WANTA) 69-111
GOUDY, Willard & Alice STEINKE 55-13 
GOWELL, Mary & Donald W. HOLT 88-97
GRAB, Dora & Oscar  HARTMAN (Marr) 66-64  
GRABBERT, Meta & Leonard BRUMM 88-112
GRABER, Fred & Ella HAMANN (Marr) 65-2 
GRABOWSKY, Arnold & Anna SPIEGEL 85-10
GRADE, Robt. & Ann  PHILLIPI (Marr) 62-4  
GRAF, Elmer & Anna POPP (Mar) 58-88  
GRAF, Walter & Agnes KLEMENT (Marr) 68-99
GRAHAM, Milton (Capt) & Ida Mae HUMBLE (Marr) 66-55 
GRALL, Alfred & Julie STEFFEK (Marr) 68-86
GRANT, George & Elsie BERGNER (marr) 77-32
GRANTZ, Emma & Ernest MILLER 87-109
GRAPER, Viola & Fred  FLECKINGER (Marr) 61-74  
GRAVES, Vernon & Viola ZERWAS 54-73  
GRAVES, Vernon & Viola ZERWAS 55-127  
GRAY, Frank & Agnes SAMPSON 84-103
GRAYER, Lillian & Fred FRIEDL 55-62  
GREB, Geo & Katherine Schneider LIVERMORE 57-29  
GREELEY, E. & Mrs. GOLDRICK (Mar) 58-88  
GREEN, Chester & Bertha HARP (Marr) 65-22 
GREEN, Clara & James Oscar -  GREEN (Marr) 61-83  
GREEN, Ed & Anna ASCHMAN 57-105,130  
GREEN, Edna & Alfred GIESE 59-53 
GREEN, Grace & Theodore WINTER (Marr) 68-99,106
GREEN, Jas. & Bertha DARROW (Marr) 72-60
GREEN, Myrtle & Alfred MALUEG (Marr) 68-17
GREEN, Walter & Ella LUTSOW (Marr) 65-38  
GREEN, Walter  & wife 88-5
GREENE, Dorothy & Howard  WARD (Marr) 66-66  
GREENLAW, Abbie & William HAAS (Marr) 66-40 
GREENLAW, Loretta & James SWEENEY 55-55  
GREENWOLD, Lillian & Frank SCHLIEWERT 87-45
GREFE, Jack & Frances KOLPAC (Mar) 58-50  
GREFENIUS, Ethel & Dr. Frank ZAISER 59-67 
GREFFENIUS, Fred & Clara  BECKER (Marr) 61-62  
GREINKE, Herbert & Evalin WOLFE 57-44  
GREIPENTROG, Geo. & Serena McFARLANE 88-20
GRENZ, Alice & Edgar MARQUARDT 88-2
GRENZ, Arthur & Marcella ASHBY 88-13
GRENZ, Edith & Everett PATRI 88-15
GRENZ, Norman & Phyllis DANKMEYER 88-30
GRENZ, Orlan & Shirley EMPEREUR 88-39
GRENZ, Ruth & Harold SATRE 85-112
GRESENS, Robert & Bertha BOOK 94-93,112
GRETHER, Fred & Marie BLOCK 87-39
GREUNKE, Otto & Martha BOCK 94-92,109
GRIEB, Edward & Lavina SPERBERG (Marr) 68-105,106
GRIENWALD, John & Wilhelmina MAN 84-58
GRIEP, Esther & Will DEBBAN (Marr) 70-73
GRIEP, Rudolph & Meta WUDTKE/WUTKE 65-9
GRIEPENTROG, Alice & Arwell YONKER 88-33
GRIEPENTROG, Beulah & Arthur FORREST 85-72
GRIEPENTROG, Delores & Lyle YONKER  88-4
GRIEPENTROG, Erma & Elmer MATHISON 85-20
GRIEPENTROG, Everald & Selma KAUFMAN 87-17
GRIEPENTROG, Everald & Selma KAUFMAN 88-6
GRIEPP, Elsie & Oscar OLSON (marr) 75-73
GRIEPP, Emma & Joseph KLEMENT 54-94 
GRIESBACH, Luella & Herman  BEYER (Marr) 62-1  
GRIESE, Lillian & Felix LANG 55-29  
GRIFFENIUS, Fred & Clara RIEMER (Marr) 72-81
GRIFFIN, Naomi & William MALUEG 88-36
GRIGNON, Happie & Clayton HEMSEY 59-32  
GRIGNON, Sidney & Sara ZINGLER (Marr) 61-57,119  
GRIGNON, Wilbur & Olive OSBORNE 54-12  
GRILL, John & Theresa KREITZER 94-108
GRILL, Louis & Margaret SAMBS 87-75
GRILL, Lynn & Florence WENNIGER 88-89
GRIMM ,Rose & Elwood MITCHELL (Marr) 65-80
GRIMMER, Merlena & John PECOR 84-24
GRIMSTAD, Alma & Carl J. BERG, Jr 88-41
GRISTEAU, Agnes & Ted LaFREMBOISE 85-128
GRISTEAU, Rach & Rich KAQUOTSH 54-115  
GRISWALD, Merlin & Olive McEWAN (Mar) 58-11  
GRISWOLD, Erma & Alvin HOLM 85-63
GROCZ, Gerda & Llewellyn PAULSON 54-102
GROHN, Alvina & Hugo  WISKOW (Marr) 62-88 
GROHN, Linora & Arnold RUHBUSCH (Marr) 66-17 
GROHN, Marie & Ferdinand KROENING 94-122
GROHN, Viola & Emil  GROSSKOPF (Marr) 62-14,87  
GRONKE, Herman & Ella CULVER (marr) 77-39
GROSNICK, Charles & Annie HOLTZ 88-122
GROSNICK, William & Emma RUNGE 94-116
GROSS, Anna & John ZOGLMAN 52-4  
GROSS, Bertha & George  PUTZ (Marr) 61-4 
GROSS, Eva & Fritz ROSIN (Marr) 72-57,115
GROSS, Henry & Francis EGGERT 57-75  
GROSS, Leola & Louis WEIGEL 59-60 59-92 
GROSS, M & Elmer HANDSTEDT (Marr) 65-57, 120
GROSS, Pearl & Wm. KUEHN (Marr) 72-61
GROSS. Clara & Henry WETZEL (Marr) 65-87
GROSSKOPF, Adam & Dorothy HASBROCK (Marr) 66-71 
GROSSKOPF, Arthur & Martha THIEL (Marr) 68-107,128
GROSSKOPF, Emil & Viola GROHN (Marr) 62-14,87  
GROSSKOPF, Marshall & Carroll KUCKUK(Marr) 65-9
GROSSKOPF, Mr & Laura  RESCHKE (Marr) 62-86  
GROSSKOPF, Olga & Ernest MERRIAM (Marr) 73-87
GROSSKOPF, Walter & Amanda ZASTROW (Marr) 62-23  
GROSSKOPF, Walter & Sylvia  ROHLOFF (Marr) 61-82,8
GROSSKOPF, William & Sophia  HOFFMAN 62-19  
GROSSKREUTZ, Ella & Clifford ANDERSON (Marr) 61-13  
GROSSKREUTZ, Emma & Charley PACKARD (Marr) 65-68  
GROSSKREUTZ, Minnie & Elmer BODART (Marr) 68-73
GROTH, Calvin & Alma  MEYER (Marr) 61-31  
GROTHE, Martha & Pastor C. A. BRETSCHER (marr) 75-65,114
GROTHE, Martha &  C. A. BRETSCHER  75-65,114
GROVER, Gladys & Alvin MAAS (Marr) 72-31
GROW, Earl & Elsie BERKHAHN (Marr) 66-80 
GRUBE, Kenneth & Margaret  NUZUM (Marr) 61-79  
GRUEB, Esther & Willie HABECK (Marr) 70-43,116
GRUEN, Marie & Carl POKAT (Marr) 72-54,115
GRUENBERG, Dora (Mrs) & Frank SMITH (Marr) 66-23 
GRUENEWALD, Frieda & Frank BAHR 59-61,119 
GRUENSTEIN, Dorothy &  Charles  KRUEGER (Marr 61-60, 122
GRUENSTERN, Albert & Clara CATENCAMP (Marr) 72-62
GRUETZMACHER, Louis & Clara ZIGELMANN 73-86,127
GRUETZMACHER, Lyle & Carol FISCHER (anniv) 89-23
GRUETZMACHER, Vera & Arthur KREKLOW 88-10
GRUFFENIUS, Alma & Herbert WAHLERS (Marr) 73-88
GRUNER, Berryle & Willis HANDY 55-76  
GRUNER, William & Lenore NICKEL 57-41  
GRUNEWALD, Robert & Evelyn REDMAN 88-3
GRUNEWALD, Robert & Evelyn  REDMAN 57-79  
GRUNEWALD, Walter & Betty REDMANN 87-20
GRUNTZEL, Rueben & Ruth GOERLINGER 88-47
GRYCH, Flo & Henry BERHAGAN 54-107  
GUDDEN, Herman & Irene CONNERTON (Marr) 72-102
GUELLER, Bernice & Alex KRIEWALDT 88-98
GUELLER, Dora & Hugo KROLL 88-72
GUELLER, Geo. (Sgt.) & Margaret PAPENDORF 88-98
GUELLER, Hattie & Dennis MALONEY 88-110
GUELLER, Herman & Anna HEINRICH 84-74,123
GUENZEL, Anna & Roy POWELL (marr) 77-45,100
GUENZEL, Bertha & A. H. JONES (marr) 75-36
GUENZEL, Bertha & A. H. JONES 75-36
GUENZEL, Charles & Frances ORTH 84-90
GUENZEL, Hermina & Oscar DETTMAN (Marr) 65-58  
GUENZEL, William & Zoe HURSEN (Marr) 68-65
GUERIN, Kathryn & Carl OLSON 85-110
GUERIN, Mildred & Wm SERSE 53-103  
GUERKE, LaVern & Rufus HERMANN 87-26
GUERTZ, Wm. & Mildred WIERER (Marr) 72-49,111
GUETHS, Albert & Linda MARTZKE (Marr) 68-52
GUETHS, Emma & Fred RADKE 94-119
GUETHS, Robert & Elsie ZIMDARS (Marr) 70-18,114
GUETSCHOW, Walter & Catherine KAZDO (Marr) 72-2, 60
GUMAER, Fred & Cora DUNN (Marr) 73-86
GUMAER, Mary & Walter  HERZFELDT (Marr) 62-73  
GUNDERSON, Allen & Francis ERICKSON 85-40
GUNDERSON, Bernard & Myra  McCLEAN (Marr) 62-89  
GUNDERSON, Emma & Nels JENSEN 94-108
GUNDERSON, Jacob & Sigrid HURD 84-83
GUNDERSON, Selmer & Ida  HANSON (Marr) 62-49  
GUNDERSON, Smith & Mary ANDERSON (marr) 77-63
GUNDERSON, Valburg & Orgens HOGAN 57-33  
GUNDERSON, Viola & Frank KUSTA 59-73  
GUNSCHKE, Linda & Wilhelm WUDTKE (Marr) 68-89,127
GURHOLT, Ardale & Erwin HIRT 85-106
GUSMAN, Jeanette & Ezra BROWN 88-108
GUSTAFSON, Mathilde & August CARLSON 84-83
GUSTAVUS, George & Evelyn BEASLEY 85-134
GUSTIN, Charles & Alfreda BRIGGS (Marr) 65-21
GUSTMAN, Albert & Minnie MEYER 59-52 
GUSTMAN, Lizzie & Albert RAFOTH (marr) 77-80
GUSTMAN, Mr & Minnie MEYER 54-56 
GUTT, Emma & Reuben MALUEG 85-37
GUTT, Ernst & Louise KRUEGER 94-93,114
GUTT, Paul & Viola DALKE (Marr) 66-57 
GUYETTE, Rosmer & Viola HEYER 88-104
HAAS, Clara & Fay ZERRENNER 85-65
HAAS, William & Abbie GREENLAW (Marr) 66-40 
HAASE, Otto & Ida KRAUSE (Marr) 70-96
HAASE, Roy & Anna KAPHINGST 94-121
HABBECK, Ella & Alanius SCHUSTER (Marr) 73-92
HABECK, Ada & John  HELING (Marr) 62-96  
HABECK, Albert & Myrtle  KASTEN (Marr) 62-37  
HABECK, Arthur & Clara GIESSEL 88-95
HABECK, Elsa & Wilhelm KLEBESADEL 59-90,128  
HABECK, Leona & Frederick SCHULTZ 57-76  
HABECK, Louis & Lillian WOLF (Marr) 68-100
HABECK, Meta & Louie PETERMAN (Marr) 73-91
HABECK, Otto & Ida SEYMER (Marr) 68-87
HABECK, Willie & Esther GRUEB (Marr) 70-43,116
HABECK, Wm. and Bertha PREY 52-108  
HACHN, Herman & Magdalena MACAT (Marr) 73-38,115
HACKER, Herman & ? WORM 85-78
HACKER, Louise & GeorgeVOETZ (Marr) 66-28,110,111  
HACKETT, David & Ingeberg SORENSON (marr) 77-14
HADLER, Paul & Clara  HELWIG (Marr) 61-54  
HAECKEL, Leo & Evelyn LEMBERG (Mar) 58-98  
HAEFS, Bernard & Linda BEULOW 84-81
HAFEMAN, Elsie & John PRIEM (Marr) 72-60
HAFEMAN, Ewald & Erna DENGEL (Marr) 62-25  
HAFEMAN, Julius Mrs. SCHUMACHER 66-17
HAFEMAN, Lena & Fred BECKER 54-6  
HAFEMANN, Adeline & Taylor TYRE (Marr) 70-49,118
HAFEMANN, Fred & Tillie RAISLER (marr) 75-49,107
HAFEMANN, Fred & Tillie RAISLER 75-49,107
HAFNER, Clarence & Ann PELATZKE 85-26
HAFNER, Clarence & Ann PELATZKE 88-27
HAFNER, Nona & Thomas McMANUS 85-9
HAFNER, T. M. & Mrs Mary THROM 87-26
HAHN, Margaret & Gordon ANKER 57-44  
HAHN, Otto & Mrs. Anna JONES (Marr) 72-60
HAIRE, Mary & William/Geo "Twisty"STEVENS (Marr) 65-96